Gavea - Bra
BalaklavaTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Fine
Tqcsi Colts Geldings Entires Rating 0 - 62 Handicap (heat
Distance: 1400m
Start Time: 17 April 2024, 17:22
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
2. Annihilate (13)
59.5kg J: Teagan Voorham T: Chris Bieg
|
26.00 | 26.00 | 30.00 | 26.80 | 32.90 | |
6.90 | 7.10 | 7.80 | |||||
2nd |
5. Belmont Avenue (6)
58kg J: Caitlin Tootell(a3.0) T: Aaron Bain & Ned Taylor
|
4.80 | 3.50 | 4.60 | |||
3rd |
16. Southern Shooter (11)
56.5kg J: Dom Tourneur T: Travis Doudle
|
3.40 | 2.90 | 4.00 |
(2/5)
192.30
(2,5)
514.60
(2,5,16)
3339.00
(2,5,16,10)
24732.50
6474.50
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Grinzinger Bishop (17) x8235 60kg
J: Sophie Logan T: K Mckerlie & W Hornhardt
|
21 31 26 31
|
31 | 7.50 | 32.5 | 8.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPort Lincoln
5th of 10
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1350m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
3.7
Flucs
4.80 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:21.83
Placings
1 Sino Witness
2 Irish Mist
3 He's Abel
4 Midnight Brawler
Port Lincoln
3rd of 9
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
1350m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.90 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:22.22
Placings
1 Lastar
2 Dantela
4 Diamonds Are
Port Lincoln
2nd of 11
Date
18/Feb/24
Distance
1350m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:22.06
Placings
1 He's Abel
3 Classy Banner
4 Dantela
Morphettville
8th of 8
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1506m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
12.2
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:31.82
Placings
1 Titan Of Choice
2 Myrtle Creek
3 Marimenko
4 Tres Belle
Port Lincoln
2nd of 6
Date
24/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.02
Placings
1 Champagne Affair
3 Perfect Voyage
4 Obligatory
Fannie Bay
10th of 11
Date
07/Aug/23
Distance
2050m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
14
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:05.75
Placings
1 Ironedge
2 Kippax
3 Venting
4 Fierce Legend
Fannie Bay
2nd of 12
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
2050m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
2:05.93
Placings
1 Anphina
3 Fierce Legend
4 Tubthumper
Fannie Bay
1st of 11
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
5.3
Flucs
5.00 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:35.82
Placings
2 Dartboard
3 King's Star
4 Nouveau Marche
Port Augusta
6th of 10
Date
11/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
8.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:35.17
Placings
1 Badiss
2 Grinzinger Allee
3 Caitlin's Angel
4 I'M Kenny
Port Augusta
5th of 9
Date
19/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
4.5
Flucs
14.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:35.17
Placings
1 I'M Kenny
2 Badiss
3 Mug's Game
4 Leonarda
Port Augusta
2nd of 2
Date
07/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.06
Placings
1 Sword Of War
Sandown-Hillside
7th of 10
Date
29/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
9.1
Flucs
61.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:39.46
Placings
1 Watadeel
2 Loco
3 Intrepid Eagle
4 Ivan's Hero
Pakenham
8th of 10
Date
10/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
10.6
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:39.33
Placings
1 Piaggio
2 Fine Weather
3 Triumphant Miss
4 Queen Adele
Pakenham
10th of 11
Date
09/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
8.2
Flucs
20.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:25.74
Placings
1 Aminikii
2 Volatore
3 Ambidazzle
4 The Ballet Dancer
Geelong
4th of 8
Date
31/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.51
Placings
1 Sirius Statement
2 Hotzel
3 Humming
Flemington
8th of 13
Date
02/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
3
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:38.70
Placings
1 Quang Tri
2 Kings Consort
3 Magnaspin
Flemington
1st of 12
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
1420m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
71.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:27.17
Placings
2 Magnaspin
3 Zoe's Promise
4 Anphina
Geelong
14th of 14
Date
05/Jun/22
Distance
1212m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
13
Weight
58
Margin
9.1
Flucs
10.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:14.91
Placings
1 Harmonious Senora
2 Aoraki Summit
3 Affordable
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Annihilate (13) x09x8 59.5kg
J: Teagan Voorham T: Chris Bieg
|
19 20 21 26
|
26 | 6.50 | 32.9 | 7.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMorphettville Parks
8th of 12
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1250m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
5.2
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:15.43
Placings
1 Delightful Shecky
2 Clarence
3 Jonquest
4 Flyway
Murray Bridge Gh
9th of 12
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
26.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:24.59
Placings
1 Whiskey 'N' Women
2 Magic Chloe
3 Headphones
4 Katim's Club
Morphettville Parks
10th of 10
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:14.24
Placings
1 Big Option
2 Ice Symphony
3 Tan Tat Beau
4 Brave Star
Morphettville Parks
4th of 11
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
3.20 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:27.16
Placings
1 Son Of Bielski
2 Knightstown
3 Zero Inn
Morphettville Parks
2nd of 11
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
11.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:26.38
Placings
1 Lord Luker
3 So Say Angel
4 Another Ponzi
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 15
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:25.86
Placings
1 Headphones
3 Private Jet
4 Important Product
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 11
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.4
Flucs
18.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:26.53
Placings
2 Exalted Fire
3 Ashy Boy
3 Garrire
Bordertown
1st of 9
Date
04/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
1.50 - 1.50
Winning Time
1:21.26
Placings
2 Zion's Gate
3 Wyes Trier
4 Mizz Beebeeff
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 7
Date
29/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.14
Placings
1 Clarence
3 Little Chicago
4 Boy Racer
Geelong
4th of 10
Date
18/Apr/23
Distance
1312m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
2.9
Flucs
8.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:19.34
Placings
1 Hurricane Thunder
2 King Neptune
3 Palentine's Day
Sale
5th of 6
Date
02/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
5.4
Flucs
5.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:24.95
Placings
1 Explosive Thinker
2 Leica Model
3 Poiema
4 Fame
Cranbourne
4th of 9
Date
09/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
1.4
Flucs
3.10 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:25.05
Placings
1 Bon's Pride
2 Concentric
3 Kurolation
Geelong
2nd of 11
Date
13/Nov/22
Distance
1425m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
1.80 - 1.75
Winning Time
1:25.69
Placings
1 Our Empress Zoe
3 Majestic Style
4 Fam Gorman
Randwick-Kensington
5th of 10
Date
20/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
3.9
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:07.89
Placings
1 Zoukerino
2 One Destiny
3 Capital Asset
Randwick
5th of 6
Date
08/Jul/22
Distance
780m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.24
Placings
1 Crystalane
2 Speak Up
3 Nipotino
Rosehill
6th of 9
Date
22/Mar/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
8.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.17
Placings
1 Smart One
2 Kai Tak
3 Chief White Sock
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Andrew's Memory (9) x2061 59kg
J: Jeffrey Maund T: D Shepherd
|
6 5.5 5 4.8
|
4.80 | 1.80 | 4.90 | 2.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsOakbank
1st of 12
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
5.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:28.03
Placings
2 Nullify
3 Hayai Mesu
4 First Tosen
Morphettville Parks
6th of 14
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1250m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:14.70
Placings
1 Tres Belle
2 Cararada
3 Tobiwashi
4 Exalted Kate
Morphettville Parks
10th of 11
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
6.8
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
0:57.44
Placings
1 Mintulee
2 I Miss Margie
3 Runaway Belle
4 In My Room
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 6
Date
07/Feb/24
Distance
900m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:53.61
Placings
1 Clarence
3 Valley Of Darkness
4 The Creed
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 10
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
2.4
Flucs
6.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:37.04
Placings
1 Django Express
2 Enterprise Jewel
3 Bit Of A Rebel
4 Dual Fuel
Morphettville
2nd of 12
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1529m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.20 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:33.55
Placings
1 Caliburn
3 Ice Ghost
4 Just Joking
Morphettville
6th of 16
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
58
Margin
1.9
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:39.83
Placings
1 Superior Sam
2 Episodic
3 Pointless Praise
4 Dual Fuel
Murray Bridge Gh
8th of 12
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:24.59
Placings
1 Whiskey 'N' Women
2 Magic Chloe
3 Headphones
4 Katim's Club
Morphettville
5th of 10
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST62
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:11.90
Placings
1 Braveman'Sgame
2 Lord Luker
3 Charm Slinga
4 Lucky Blue
Gawler
3rd of 9
Date
01/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.40
Placings
1 Sea Witness
2 Wakanjeja
4 Prancing Ibis
Morphettville
4th of 12
Date
13/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
71.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:37.75
Placings
1 Stonecoat
2 Dashing
3 Field The Moment
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 14
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
3
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:23.77
Placings
1 Thirsty Guest
2 Fox Dunnett
3 Dual Fuel
4 Merchant Boss
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 14
Date
01/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
18.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:26.25
Placings
2 Chef Militaire
3 A Touch Frosty
4 Lady De Lune
Strathalbyn
2nd of 14
Date
15/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
18.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:14.08
Placings
1 Whenthedeelingsdun
3 Divine Brew
4 Beowulf
Morphettville
6th of 9
Date
31/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
61.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:04.29
Placings
1 Oracle Son
2 Dunmaghlas
3 Cool The Jets
4 Ice Symphony
Balaklava
5th of 7
Date
08/Dec/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.53
Placings
1 Zebella
2 Dunmaghlas
3 Soames
4 Pointless Praise
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Copperfield (18)
|
Scratched @ 16:50 15/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMorphettville Parks
5th of 6
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1550m
Class
RST66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
3
Flucs
3.50 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:36.93
Placings
1 Rubini
2 Into The Light
3 Field The Moment
4 Fanmalia
Morphettville
6th of 15
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
3.9
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.64
Placings
1 Delightful Shecky
2 Three Rings
3 Jilladora
4 Runaway Belle
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 7
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:09.05
Placings
1 Ballon D'Or
2 Ichibansan
3 Jacks On Ice
4 Rockstar Meggsy
Cranbourne
3rd of 12
Date
20/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:26.06
Placings
1 Aperitivo
2 Think Winning
4 Crazy In Love
Sandown-Lakeside
4th of 14
Date
06/Aug/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
2.6
Flucs
15.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:29.10
Placings
1 Eye Of The Eagle
2 Brazen Kingdom
3 He's The Real Deel
Sale
8th of 12
Date
23/Jul/23
Distance
1411m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60.5
Margin
3
Flucs
8.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:25.82
Placings
1 Master Of Chant
2 I'M Dynamite
3 Roc De Russian
4 Free Flying Star
Sandown-Lakeside
8th of 10
Date
05/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
6.2
Flucs
7.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:42.80
Placings
1 Jabbawockeez
2 Tasman Park
3 Lady Court
4 Jucconi
Mornington
2nd of 7
Date
21/Jun/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.80 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:36.05
Placings
1 Court Deep
3 Prada Gossip
4 Flight To The Moon
Geelong
6th of 12
Date
04/Jun/23
Distance
1418m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
4.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:26.07
Placings
1 Magnetic Prince
2 Peidra
3 Serenaur
4 Barretta
Pakenham
2nd of 10
Date
11/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
2
Flucs
4.00 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:28.31
Placings
1 Barretta
3 Ferrari Man
4 Needlework
Sandown-Lakeside
2nd of 10
Date
06/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.60 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:26.58
Placings
1 Sacred Command
3 Derive
4 Mr Tipla
Cranbourne
1st of 13
Date
22/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.00 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:28.23
Placings
2 Sacred Command
3 Cyclone Tim
4 Letzxcel
Pakenham Synthetic
2nd of 7
Date
03/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.10 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:40.19
Placings
1 Maui
3 Vahash
4 Fun Legend
Bendigo
2nd of 7
Date
15/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.60 - 1.95
Winning Time
1:39.04
Placings
1 Alverdun
3 Booker Tee
4 Buena Veloz
Ballarat
1st of 8
Date
24/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
1.80 - 1.75
Winning Time
1:27.23
Placings
2 Tutankhamun
3 Kyteler
4 Sky Warrior
Sandown-Lakeside
3rd of 11
Date
17/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:26.81
Placings
1 Banderas
2 Super Baby
4 Reflecting Image
Benalla
1st of 10
Date
08/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.30
Placings
2 Funnyifitwon
3 Dragon Delight
4 Mischinka
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Belmont Avenue (6) 6686x 58kg
J: Caitlin Tootell(a3.0) T: Aaron Bain & Ned Taylor
|
13 15 14 15
|
15.00 | 4.00 | 15.50 | 4.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMurray Bridge Gh
1st of 9
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.55
Placings
2 Smooth Sailing
3 Frankel Star
4 Declared
Oakbank
8th of 8
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:06.94
Placings
1 Dare To Be Free
2 Foxy Femme
3 Hateech
4 Flyway
Gawler
6th of 9
Date
09/Nov/23
Distance
1700m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:45.30
Placings
1 Covered Call
2 Burning Bright
3 Monseagle
4 Gogolf Guru
Morphettville
8th of 12
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
2500m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
10.9
Flucs
19.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
2:40.47
Placings
1 The Map
2 Disagreeable Miss
3 Sasun
4 American Trouble
Morphettville Parks
6th of 11
Date
06/Oct/23
Distance
1950m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:00.82
Placings
1 Soames
2 Whatsanamegeorge
3 Aesculus
4 Street Culture
Morphettville Parks
6th of 11
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1950m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
17.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
2:02.80
Placings
1 Eureka's Victory
2 Ichibansan
3 Vino Decasa Nostra
4 Six Foot Song
Morphettville Parks
7th of 7
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1950m
Class
BM76
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
13.5
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:04.47
Placings
1 Insulation
2 Disagreeable Miss
3 Ichibansan
4 Does It
Bordertown
6th of 10
Date
13/Aug/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
11.4
Flucs
2.80 - 2.50
Winning Time
2:08.00
Placings
1 Easy Road
2 Conquest Of Tears
3 Vivacious Award
4 Halcyon East
Gawler
1st of 10
Date
02/Aug/23
Distance
2112m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
1.60 - 1.50
Winning Time
2:19.34
Placings
2 Hostess Susie
3 Jajitta Bug
4 Jophiel
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 11
Date
26/Jul/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
3.50 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:49.27
Placings
1 Six Foot Song
2 Pool Pony
4 Flight Deck
Gawler
4th of 12
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
1.9
Flucs
4.20 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:37.65
Placings
1 Exalted Fire
2 Victory Bandit
3 Here Comes Lenni
Morphettville Parks
4th of 8
Date
26/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
6.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.11
Placings
1 So Say Angel
2 Fingolfin
3 Call Me Dexter
Balaklava
5th of 6
Date
16/Jun/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
9.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.72
Placings
1 Aadelad
2 Smart Alick
3 Oceanography
4 Sparkup
Morphettville
8th of 13
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
5.1
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:36.58
Placings
1 En Francais
2 Annika
3 Motell
4 Blazerro
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 11
Date
26/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.20 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:23.91
Placings
1 Fleurieu Flipper
3 Famous Prince
4 Excusez Moi
Strathalbyn
1st of 8
Date
16/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.93
Placings
2 In The Darkness
3 Bolt I Am
4 Taipan Tommy
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 9
Date
05/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.34
Placings
1 Vampire Slayer
2 East Indiaman
3 Mendooran
4 Morialta
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 4
Date
26/Aug/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.15
Placings
1 See You In Heaven
2 Kiki Express
3 Getouttheway
Ballarat
2nd of 10
Date
05/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
0.8
Flucs
9.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:40.99
Placings
1 Zidler
3 Elskling
4 Heavy Duty
Sandown-Hillside
8th of 9
Date
09/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
15.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:24.34
Placings
1 Dinkum
2 Tobaysure
3 Titan Of Choice
Ire - Limerick
8th of 8
Date
04/Jul/21
Distance
1609m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
6.8
Flucs
3.25 -
Winning Time
1:44.51
Placings
1 Mazagran
2 Freescape
3 Catena Zapata
Ire - Dundalk
1st of 12
Date
21/Apr/21
Distance
1609m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.75 -
Winning Time
1:39.25
Placings
2 Golden Lyric
3 County Wicklow
4 Cosa Sara
Ire - Curragh
7th of 18
Date
26/Sep/20
Distance
1609m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
21
Weight
60
Margin
7.3
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:43.47
Placings
1 Santa Barbara
2 Kailash
3 Star Official
Ire - Cork
2nd of 12
Date
16/Sep/20
Distance
1609m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:42.88
Placings
1 Malaysian
3 Always Waitin
4 Let Me Pass
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Midnight Rush (10)
|
Scratched @ 05:08 17/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMurray Bridge Gh
15th of 15
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM56
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
17
Flucs
6.00 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:11.83
Placings
1 Zero Inn
2 Base Of Fire
3 Canidae
4 All Clubs
Morphettville
6th of 15
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:10.34
Placings
1 Solar Blast
2 Texan Windstorm
3 Maracourt
4 East Indiaman
Morphettville
4th of 8
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
7.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:10.75
Placings
1 Ironedge
2 Fanmalia
3 Outsider
Morphettville
3rd of 9
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:10.96
Placings
1 Costless
2 Willybeafactor
4 Solar Mist
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 6
Date
15/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.78
Placings
1 Beerz With Clint
2 Lucille Rose
4 Regal Rocket
Morphettville
8th of 10
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST62
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2.7
Flucs
4.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:11.90
Placings
1 Braveman'Sgame
2 Lord Luker
3 Charm Slinga
4 Lucky Blue
Morphettville
6th of 11
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1050m
Class
RST68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:01.65
Placings
1 Lonrodex
2 Jaazeb
3 Saville
4 Sixteen Reasons
Gawler
1st of 11
Date
16/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.60 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:06.88
Placings
2 Lucky Blue
3 Kushan Khanivale
4 Out Of Aflica
Balaklava
2nd of 11
Date
30/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:10.69
Placings
1 The Great Baby
3 Testa Dexta
4 Winning Revolution
Gawler
9th of 13
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST62
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
9.1
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:16.21
Placings
1 Portation
2 Willaston
3 McCain
4 Smart Alick
Murray Bridge Gh
11th of 14
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
4.6
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:58.89
Placings
1 Oracle Son
2 Winning Revolution
3 Zarace
4 Sea Witness
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 8
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:59.08
Placings
1 Bristler
2 She's Greysful
3 Our Shining Star
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 8
Date
29/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.00
Placings
1 Oracle Son
2 Valentina Charm
4 Rubini
Gawler
4th of 9
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
4.80 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:11.52
Placings
1 Zebella
2 Test The Law
3 I'M A Dexstar
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 5
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:10.96
Placings
1 Validated
3 Lucky Fortuna
4 Who's Clang
Morphettville
4th of 8
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
5.50 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:03.63
Placings
1 Hongbao
2 Magiclane
3 Versetto
Balaklava
1st of 12
Date
23/Nov/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.00 - 1.95
Winning Time
1:01.12
Placings
2 Cassandra Isabel
3 Russian Style
4 Set The Bar Low
Gawler
3rd of 10
Date
07/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.26
Placings
1 Tapinforpar
2 Validated
4 Divine Mistress
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Salute The Stars (14)
|
Scratched @ 14:51 16/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMorphettville
3rd of 7
Date
11/Mar/24
Distance
2000m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
8.8
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:04.47
Placings
1 Crimson Vine
2 Bogues
4 Sesar
Morphettville
2nd of 9
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
52
Margin
1.3
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:50.65
Placings
1 Marimenko
3 Fox D'Or
4 West Cliff
Strathalbyn
3rd of 13
Date
21/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
RST56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:40.22
Placings
1 Qualis
2 Zoffany Rocket
4 Wicked Addiction
Murray Bridge Gh
7th of 13
Date
07/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
3
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:39.38
Placings
1 Ofcourse I Will
2 Lucky Jackson
3 Verzenay
4 Rue Bungan
4 Armament
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 11
Date
26/Jan/24
Distance
1800m
Class
RST56
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
60
Margin
2.4
Flucs
4.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:52.64
Placings
1 Persian Empire
2 Jamcra
4 Johnny Cigar
Strathalbyn
2nd of 9
Date
14/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:39.70
Placings
1 Hobo Bob
3 Lord George
4 The Ice Cutter
Strathalbyn
2nd of 8
Date
27/Dec/23
Distance
2050m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
2:12.42
Placings
1 Don't Dismiss
3 Scottish Soldier
4 Maiden Flight
Morphettville
6th of 7
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
2025m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
4.9
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
2:08.45
Placings
1 Call Me Vexatious
2 Leader's Pride
3 Project Gutenberg
4 Puissy Galore
Morphettville Parks
5th of 8
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1950m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
2.3
Flucs
6.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:03.30
Placings
1 Crown Mint
2 Call Me Vexatious
3 Covered Call
4 Master Of Zerprise
Strathalbyn
2nd of 8
Date
19/Nov/23
Distance
2050m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.50 - 4.00
Winning Time
2:09.65
Placings
1 Covered Call
3 Pointless Praise
4 Leader's Pride
Morphettville
8th of 12
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:49.40
Placings
1 Superior Sam
2 Dual Fuel
3 Divine Brew
4 Call Me Vexatious
Morphettville
4th of 9
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
26.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:39.22
Placings
1 Sir Kingsford
2 Dr Dee Dee
3 Bit Of A Rebel
Strathalbyn
2nd of 8
Date
08/Oct/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:22.89
Placings
1 My Maloo
3 Mr Rodman
4 Prince Tikea
Gawler
7th of 12
Date
17/May/23
Distance
2112m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
4.40 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:14.48
Placings
1 Campobasso
2 Hostess Susie
3 Pick Me
4 Monks
Morphettville
13th of 15
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
2500m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
12.4
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
2:39.28
Placings
1 Hasta La War
2 Clever Man
3 Designs
4 Supagirl
Morphettville Parks
4th of 10
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1950m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
2.7
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:00.22
Placings
1 Azaly
2 Silent Surrente
3 Designs
Strathalbyn
2nd of 8
Date
12/Apr/23
Distance
2050m
Class
BM56
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
2:11.37
Placings
1 Al Ranchero
3 Covered Call
4 Harry Hot Pants
Morphettville
4th of 11
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
16.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
2:05.85
Placings
1 Crown Mint
2 Mojo Classic
3 Kutayha
Murray Bridge Gh
10th of 14
Date
26/Mar/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
14
Weight
58
Margin
6.7
Flucs
16.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:50.25
Placings
1 Getouttheway
2 Understatement
3 Flight Deck
4 Ammo Amor
Murray Bridge Gh
12th of 16
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
101.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:37.15
Placings
1 Silent Surrente
2 Eaglelou
3 Farhh Flung
4 Caliburn
Strathalbyn
6th of 12
Date
15/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
62
Margin
4.8
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:38.42
Placings
1 Comfort Girl
2 Sirmaze
3 Warrandyte Road
4 Last Zerprise
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 10
Date
06/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.51
Placings
1 Sebago
2 Lake Titicaca
3 Casino Angel
Morphettville
3rd of 13
Date
16/Nov/22
Distance
2500m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
52
Margin
5.0
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:42.35
Placings
1 The Map
2 Sebonna
4 Wolf Prince
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 9
Date
09/Nov/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:05.77
Placings
2 Robe Raider
3 Soarlikeaneagle
4 Tuff Cat
Strathalbyn
5th of 9
Date
26/Oct/22
Distance
2050m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
6.1
Flucs
8.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:15.95
Placings
1 Red Sequoia
2 Chartin
3 Robe Raider
4 D'Isles
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 12
Date
14/Oct/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
1.7
Flucs
5.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
2:08.98
Placings
1 Chartin
2 Ithacan
3 Soarlikeaneagle
Morphettville Parks
6th of 8
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
1950m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
7.1
Flucs
19.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:05.39
Placings
1 Exalted Ruth
2 Ichibansan
3 Trumpsta
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 14
Date
31/Aug/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
4
Flucs
5.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:51.91
Placings
2 Fizique
3 George Hercules
4 Margin Of Error
Morphettville Parks
2nd of 12
Date
17/Aug/22
Distance
1950m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
17.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:06.10
Placings
1 Covered Call
3 Italian Redwood
4 El Royale
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 13
Date
29/Jul/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
8.3
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:06.62
Placings
1 I Need A Drink
2 Arassem
4 Italian Redwood
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 11
Date
13/Jul/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
10.5
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:50.43
Placings
1 Dixie Whistler
2 Camden
3 I Need A Drink
Gawler
7th of 9
Date
22/Jun/22
Distance
1719m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
11.1
Flucs
12.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:52.03
Placings
1 Sea Of Secrets
2 Chartin
3 Difflin County
Strathalbyn
2nd of 9
Date
15/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:43.63
Placings
1 Thirty Two Guns
3 Eroki
4 Hostess Susie
Strathalbyn
9th of 10
Date
01/Jun/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
12.9
Flucs
11.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:25.82
Placings
1 Cross Creek
2 Club Queen
3 Cheniah
Kyneton
10th of 14
Date
17/Mar/22
Distance
1875m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:59.09
Placings
1 El Campeon
2 Nefertiti's Secret
3 Bantamweight
Kilmore
8th of 13
Date
10/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:38.87
Placings
1 Come On Eileen
2 Sonofthebeast
3 Botched
Swan Hill
6th of 8
Date
15/Feb/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
9.5
Flucs
61.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:17.70
Placings
1 Marquette
2 Alontro
3 Masina
Cranbourne Training
3rd of 7
Date
07/Feb/22
Distance
990m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.38
Placings
1 Songman
2 Extassy
4 Betoota Prince
Pakenham Synthetic
8th of 8
Date
03/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
11.2
Flucs
15.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:11.95
Placings
1 Stelvio
2 Lonhgoal
3 Turf Flyer
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Cuban Lord (2) 1366x 57.5kg
J: Dylan Caboche T: S & J Jaensch
|
71 81 91 101
|
101 | 21 | 135.2 | 22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMurray Bridge Gh
4th of 9
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
5.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.86
Placings
1 The Great Baby
2 The Magistrate
3 Viva La Vida
Murray Bridge Gh
6th of 10
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
2500m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
3.3
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
2:46.49
Placings
1 Wisaka
2 Manzala
3 Sandastan
4 Sous Les Nuages
Morphettville
6th of 11
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
2500m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
14.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
2:43.50
Placings
1 Call Me Vexatious
2 Manzala
3 Pointless Praise
4 Sasun
Oakbank
3rd of 8
Date
22/Dec/23
Distance
2150m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
3.3
Flucs
5.00 - 3.80
Winning Time
2:15.81
Placings
1 Back Me Up Benny
2 A Touch Frosty
4 Ketchikan
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 8
Date
10/Dec/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
19.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
2:06.24
Placings
2 A Touch Frosty
3 Maiden Flight
4 Stadium Of Light
Gawler
3rd of 11
Date
29/Nov/23
Distance
2121m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
4.3
Flucs
16.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:17.24
Placings
1 Maiden Flight
2 Ketchikan
4 Money Or The Box
Murray Bridge Gh
10th of 14
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
9.3
Flucs
61.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:49.97
Placings
1 Call Me Al
2 Jewel De Lune
3 Maiden Flight
4 Hood Rat
Balaklava
14th of 14
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
19.5
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:22.17
Placings
1 Southern Shooter
2 Free Vino
3 Call Me Al
4 Hit The Slopes
Strathalbyn
9th of 11
Date
08/Oct/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
4
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:24.17
Placings
1 Pointless Praise
2 Free Vino
3 Tall Letter
4 Ultron
Gawler
7th of 14
Date
17/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
9
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:11.96
Placings
1 Seven Secrets
2 Wally West
3 Queen In The North
4 Africarn Lad
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 8
Date
05/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.32
Placings
1 Madam Montane
2 Spurier
3 Astromancer
4 Boy Racer
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. First Tosen (12)
|
Scratched @ 12:31 16/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsOakbank
4th of 12
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:28.03
Placings
1 Andrew's Memory
2 Nullify
3 Hayai Mesu
Oakbank
5th of 8
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
1.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:06.94
Placings
1 Dare To Be Free
2 Foxy Femme
3 Hateech
4 Flyway
Morphettville
6th of 9
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
3.5
Flucs
17.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:39.20
Placings
1 Alainge
2 Karaka Kiwi
3 Stadium Of Light
4 Sycamore
Morphettville
4th of 11
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
2.8
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:39.96
Placings
1 Battle Royale
2 Vee Rod
3 Mortgage Man
Strathalbyn
1st of 12
Date
19/Nov/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.80 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:22.70
Placings
2 Wicked Wish
3 Hot Off
4 Spray Gun
Gawler
2nd of 11
Date
09/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.90 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:11.69
Placings
1 Magic Morriss
3 Alekhine's Gun
4 Sir Phoenix
Gawler
9th of 11
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
4.3
Flucs
5.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:06.28
Placings
1 La Defense
2 Jazz Affair
3 Ambello
4 Valieva
Strathalbyn
3rd of 8
Date
31/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
3.00 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:16.06
Placings
1 Sir Leapalot
2 Dante Alexander
4 Bardoutes
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 9
Date
05/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.17
Placings
1 Velvet Star
2 Bellalique
3 Crimson Vine
4 Imitator
Strathalbyn
1st of 5
Date
16/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.38
Placings
2 She's Tuff Enuff
3 Andamooka
4 Auntie Jake's Bar
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Fortis In Armis (7) 210x2 57.5kg
J: Jessica Eaton T: Michael Hickmott
|
8 7.5 8 8.5
|
8.50 | 2.60 | 8.50 | 2.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPenola
2nd of 11
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.60 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:19.51
Placings
1 It's Dan The Man
3 El Paso Citie
4 Bywaters Road
Oakbank
2nd of 8
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.21
Placings
1 Skinder
3 Losesomewinmore
4 Sparkup
Gawler
6th of 10
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.56
Placings
1 Boognish
2 High 'N' Dry
3 Shootoose
4 A Thousand Degrees
Fannie Bay
10th of 12
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
2050m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
8.7
Flucs
13.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:05.93
Placings
1 Anphina
2 Grinzinger Bishop
3 Fierce Legend
4 Tubthumper
Gawler
1st of 10
Date
21/Jun/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
1.40 - 1.45
Winning Time
2:21.98
Placings
2 Hussling
3 Foxy Eagle
4 Voila La Valse
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 13
Date
12/Jun/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.75 - 1.55
Winning Time
2:08.84
Placings
1 Punchin
3 Grey Folly
4 Stay At Home
Balaklava
2nd of 10
Date
24/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
1.30 - 1.24
Winning Time
1:38.23
Placings
1 Delayed Action
3 Adore Her Boots
4 Phorcys
Strathalbyn
2nd of 7
Date
21/May/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.30 - 2.05
Winning Time
1:24.42
Placings
1 Base Of Fire
3 Yeah Whatever
4 Sandhill Knight
Warrnambool
7th of 10
Date
03/May/23
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
7.4
Flucs
5.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:49.37
Placings
1 Pannier
2 Churchie Girl
3 Walk In The Woods
4 Untamed Spirit
Strathalbyn
2nd of 13
Date
12/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
1.90 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:39.80
Placings
1 Vee Rod
3 Whisky Sour
4 Athanor
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 14
Date
26/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
5.5
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:10.49
Placings
1 Boognish
2 Jabbin' Away
4 Sweet Marlene
Strathalbyn
2nd of 5
Date
10/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.22
Placings
1 Piiink Beauty
3 Ruling Goddess
4 Floral Oasis
Morphettville
5th of 7
Date
31/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:38.95
Placings
1 Monseagle
2 Iknowhatyouredoing
3 Pointless Praise
4 Artrese
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 13
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
3.50 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:24.24
Placings
1 Seafaring
2 My Boy Jett
3 Irunthiscity
Gawler
3rd of 12
Date
30/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.40 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:11.94
Placings
1 Sipsmith
2 Charlesfort
4 My Boy Jett
Morphettville
6th of 10
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:10.86
Placings
1 Second To Nun
2 Fleurieu Flipper
3 Imperial Seal
4 Seafaring
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 8
Date
17/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.51
Placings
1 Noble Magnate
3 Tenterk
4 Wakanjeja
Morphettville Parks
2nd of 8
Date
07/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.70
Placings
1 Klabel
3 Kaeslerkruzen
4 Hooked On Wealth
Balaklava
4th of 10
Date
19/Sep/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
5.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.33
Placings
1 Cold Case
2 Wine Barron
3 Dual Fuel
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 6
Date
26/Aug/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.99
Placings
2 Pinchbeck
3 Auntie Jake's Bar
4 Chef De Mission
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Fox Gem (4) 432x5 57.5kg
J: Todd Pannell T: J F Macmillan
|
6.5 5 5.5 5
|
5.50 | 1.95 | 5.60 | 2.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMurray Bridge Gh
5th of 15
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
16.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:11.75
Placings
1 Jilladora
2 American Trouble
3 Dubai Nights
4 Seven Secrets
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 16
Date
03/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:36.48
Placings
1 Wolfburn
3 Dazzling Prospect
4 Captain Britain
Balaklava
3rd of 15
Date
19/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
12.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:36.10
Placings
1 Prince Jofra
2 Miss Kermie
4 Dominus
Oakbank
4th of 11
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
12.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:30.40
Placings
1 Prince Jofra
2 Leon's Shout
3 Lomax
Strathalbyn
2nd of 9
Date
29/Jan/23
Distance
2050m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:10.51
Placings
1 Aesculus
3 Mystic Knot
4 I Need A Drink
Strathalbyn
5th of 9
Date
15/Jan/23
Distance
2050m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
4.3
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:09.93
Placings
1 Warrandyte Road
2 Badonkidonk
3 Understatement
4 West Cliff
Morphettville
5th of 9
Date
31/Dec/22
Distance
1519m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
2.6
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:31.71
Placings
1 Yulong Patrol
2 Tongsai Boss
3 Branders Rule
4 Platform
Morphettville
6th of 8
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
3
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:37.47
Placings
1 The Red Kite
2 Exalted Fire
3 Whiskey 'N' Women
4 Seafaring
Morphettville
3rd of 10
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:50.26
Placings
1 Residue
2 Understatement
4 Aussie Sojourn
Strathalbyn
2nd of 11
Date
27/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.20 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:39.89
Placings
1 Son Of Akeed
3 Spy Colonel
4 Entitled Princess
Gawler
3rd of 13
Date
17/Nov/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM56
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
61
Margin
0.7
Flucs
9.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:32.36
Placings
1 Dingabledinga
2 Carry The Musket
4 Order Is Restored
Morphettville
9th of 12
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
5.6
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:09.73
Placings
1 Anjopin
2 Destiny's Republic
3 Jet Jitsu
4 Big Shaq
Morphettville Parks
8th of 10
Date
24/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
19.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:26.68
Placings
1 Hankstar
2 Cool Magnum
3 Impossible Action
4 Eyes Never Lie
Balaklava
2nd of 11
Date
14/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:10.69
Placings
1 Improvident
3 Ultimate Victory
4 Grandma Gail
Murray Bridge Gh
9th of 12
Date
20/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RST62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
17.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:12.95
Placings
1 Maracourt
2 Victory Club
3 Classy Kenny
Murray Bridge Gh
11th of 14
Date
06/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
61.5
Margin
9.7
Flucs
10.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:12.87
Placings
1 Samesyn
2 Fields Of Athenry
3 Barbaline
Balaklava
1st of 9
Date
27/Jul/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
3.3
Flucs
3.80 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:19.45
Placings
2 Balcrest Belle
3 Celestial Illusion
4 Sadler's Song
Gawler
4th of 14
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
5.7
Flucs
17.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:13.04
Placings
1 Chicago Storm
2 Tupoleu
3 She's Estelle
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 5
Date
23/Jun/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.08
Placings
1 Closed Vault
2 Divina Show
3 Belle Of Yorkes
Strathalbyn
7th of 11
Date
23/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
5.4
Flucs
4.60 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:13.67
Placings
1 Ye Hella
2 Lomax
3 William's Quest
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 8
Date
17/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.39
Placings
1 In The Darkness
3 Penwortham
4 Warminster
Morphettville Parks
7th of 7
Date
19/Feb/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
6.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:19.39
Placings
1 Starsongari
2 Strike Eagle
3 Max Fire
Morphettville
1st of 5
Date
29/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.70 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:11.27
Placings
2 Samesyn
3 Desired
4 Oriedos
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 10
Date
15/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:10.53
Placings
1 Water Into Wine
3 Samesyn
4 Chicago Storm
Strathalbyn
2nd of 9
Date
30/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.84
Placings
1 Crown Moshe
3 Sipsmith
4 Cassie's Girl
Morphettville Parks
5th of 8
Date
08/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.32
Placings
1 Run And Tell
2 Phillyvonne
3 Solsystem
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Li'l Hank (15) 92350 57.5kg
J: Sairyn Fawke T: Jordan Frew
|
26 31 41 51
|
51 | 12.00 | 51 | 9.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsOakbank
10th of 12
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
9.7
Flucs
15.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:28.03
Placings
1 Andrew's Memory
2 Nullify
3 Hayai Mesu
4 First Tosen
Strathalbyn
5th of 9
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
1350m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:23.45
Placings
1 Final Chance
2 Hayai Mesu
3 Garrire
4 Myocean Warrior
Morphettville Parks
3rd of 12
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RST66
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
11.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:23.41
Placings
1 Tahnee Treasure
2 Marvelous Night
4 San Lucido
Morphettville Parks
2nd of 8
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:23.35
Placings
1 Rising Legend
3 San Lucido
4 Mavette
Murray Bridge Gh
9th of 11
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
6.6
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:23.85
Placings
1 Exalted Dame
2 Montjeuify
3 Zero Inn
4 Just Like Lisa
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 8
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
0.4
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:22.40
Placings
1 Tapinforpar
3 Headphones
4 They Call Me Alvin
Balaklava
7th of 12
Date
22/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
3.9
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:10.59
Placings
1 Costless
2 Broadway Lane
3 Lancelotto
4 Pool Pony
Murray Bridge Gh
12th of 12
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
8.5
Flucs
81.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:10.61
Placings
1 Portation
2 Platinum Wolf
3 Chipson
4 Pivotal Force
Balaklava
6th of 9
Date
24/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:38.49
Placings
1 Fanmalia
2 Club Punter
3 Silent Don
4 Sword Of War
Morphettville
10th of 11
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
5.4
Flucs
12.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:39.44
Placings
1 Lomax
2 Whiskey 'N' Women
3 Wine Barron
4 Dual Fuel
Strathalbyn
3rd of 10
Date
12/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.00 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:39.13
Placings
1 Santelmo Fuego
2 Tanaawol
4 Pool Pony
Morphettville
6th of 11
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:37.68
Placings
1 Miss Kermie
2 Whiskey 'N' Women
3 Angaston
4 Eaglelou
Strathalbyn
1st of 10
Date
22/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.90 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:39.48
Placings
2 Lord Of Darkness
3 Swamp Vixen
4 Perlubie Beach
Murray Bridge Gh
7th of 16
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
2.7
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:37.15
Placings
1 Silent Surrente
2 Eaglelou
3 Farhh Flung
4 Caliburn
Morphettville Parks
9th of 14
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:23.60
Placings
1 Starts With Hello
2 Rialtor
3 Storm Hunter
4 Perfect Command
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 10
Date
06/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.00
Placings
1 Boolcunda King
2 Elsa's Pride
3 Starlite Rebel
Morphettville
8th of 12
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
3.5
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:10.52
Placings
1 Versetto
2 Chicago Storm
3 Kingson
4 Il Don Cavallo
Strathalbyn
1st of 7
Date
16/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.15
Placings
2 Hibbity Dibbity
3 Stokedown
4 Pivotal Force
Morphettville Parks
9th of 10
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
6.8
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:26.62
Placings
1 Zoulah
2 So Say Angel
3 Montepulciano
Murray Bridge Gh
7th of 11
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
3.3
Flucs
9.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:23.69
Placings
1 Aiguilette
2 Tongsai Boss
3 Japery
Murray Bridge Gh
6th of 11
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:59.19
Placings
1 Reward With Return
2 Silver On Red
3 Sidearm
Murray Bridge Gh
6th of 14
Date
01/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
2.1
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:23.42
Placings
1 Spectacle
2 Point Blaze
3 Thrill Kill
Gawler
7th of 8
Date
18/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
8.5
Flucs
5.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:13.12
Placings
1 Dominus
2 Little Rich Boy
3 All Important
Morphettville Parks
7th of 9
Date
20/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:24.37
Placings
1 Midnight Storm
2 Heir Of Tavistock
3 Dr Dee Dee
Morphettville Parks
1st of 13
Date
06/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM76
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:22.79
Placings
2 Skilled Bunch
3 Jaamint
4 Outpost
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 11
Date
27/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
4.20 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:22.48
Placings
2 Kalamon
3 Puissance Dusoleil
4 Mavette
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 14
Date
15/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:58.31
Placings
1 Valuable Witness
2 Harpuna
3 Kishstar
Morphettville Parks
5th of 9
Date
08/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.38
Placings
1 Crowned Monarch
2 Puissance Dusoleil
3 Wertheimer
Morphettville
8th of 11
Date
21/Aug/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
60.5
Margin
9.4
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:40.77
Placings
1 Melody Man
2 Another Free Glass
3 Choncape
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 13
Date
07/Aug/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
5
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:25.14
Placings
1 Morialta
2 Hinchpin
3 Fight For Freedom
Gawler
7th of 12
Date
10/Jul/21
Distance
1500m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
62
Margin
15.8
Flucs
4.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:32.97
Placings
1 Jaamint
2 Call Me Dexter
3 The Brumby
Morphettville
7th of 10
Date
26/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
8.7
Flucs
4.40 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:14.90
Placings
1 Frankie Pinot
2 Kayseri
3 Lake's Folly
Morphettville Parks
2nd of 11
Date
12/Jun/21
Distance
1250m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
2
Flucs
17.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:16.09
Placings
1 Midnight Storm
3 Rohlon Drunk
4 La Bella Costa
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 11
Date
16/Jan/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
2.6
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:23.99
Placings
1 Hankstar
2 Angaston
3 Black Syrah
Gawler
1st of 12
Date
02/Jan/21
Distance
1505m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
61
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.00 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:31.44
Placings
2 Tomb Raider
3 Galcrum
4 Sharply Attired
Morphettville
7th of 16
Date
18/Dec/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
1.6
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:36.89
Placings
1 Dazzling Damsel
2 Don'Tdreamit'Sover
3 Monteferrante
Morphettville
3rd of 10
Date
28/Nov/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
1.6
Flucs
4.20 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:36.58
Placings
1 Rapid Raiser
2 Cashin' Chex
4 Love From Lucy
Morphettville Parks
2nd of 10
Date
14/Nov/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
62
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:24.08
Placings
1 Masterati
3 Stan The Caddy
4 Farewell Greta
Morphettville
1st of 14
Date
17/Oct/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:37.88
Placings
2 Ameriwin
3 Mr Epic
4 Young Lars
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 11
Date
30/Sep/20
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.70 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:37.38
Placings
1 Getouttheway
3 Frankel Star
4 Just Rolling
Strathalbyn
2nd of 11
Date
23/Sep/20
Distance
1350m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:28.43
Placings
1 Hilumiere
3 Stryke In Style
4 Mr Stylish
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 13
Date
09/Sep/20
Distance
1400m
Class
RST62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:22.77
Placings
1 The Ant's Pants
2 Sadente
3 Xingyun
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 13
Date
26/Aug/20
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:09.70
Placings
1 Twice Forgotten
2 Trip
4 Crypto Currency
Balaklava
7th of 12
Date
29/Jul/20
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
4.3
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:12.45
Placings
1 Pivotal Force
2 When Stars Align
3 Magic Phantom
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 8
Date
15/Mar/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:23.52
Placings
2 Tristdal
3 Chokita
4 Sacred Lass
Gawler
6th of 9
Date
25/Jan/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
6.4
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:11.93
Placings
1 Seemingly Discreet
2 Annika
3 Sellix
Penola
3rd of 10
Date
10/Nov/19
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
1.4
Flucs
4.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:08.39
Placings
1 Purely On Spec
2 Ruby Que
4 Saduka
Morphettville Parks
2nd of 8
Date
31/Oct/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.17
Placings
1 Trading Post
3 Ken's Thunder
4 Bujolass
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. The Last Dance (16) x7431 57.5kg
J: Alana Livesey(a) T: D K Carrison
|
10 16 17 18
|
17.00 | 4.40 | 18.20 | 4.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMurray Bridge Gh
1st of 13
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:25.04
Placings
2 Madam Milly
3 Aramoso
4 Absolute Stunner
Strathalbyn
3rd of 10
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.60 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:23.65
Placings
1 Nisko Tu
2 Double You Owe
4 Honduras
Gawler
4th of 11
Date
14/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:11.36
Placings
1 The Journo
2 Popstar Princess
3 Aramoso
Murray Bridge Gh
7th of 14
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
57.5
Margin
10.4
Flucs
17.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
0:58.40
Placings
1 In My Room
2 Blanc Visage
3 Kalbarri
4 Mahi Mahi
Balaklava
3rd of 13
Date
13/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
9.50 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:10.29
Placings
1 Just Joking
2 Chiaro
4 Nicish
Gawler
4th of 7
Date
01/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.80
Placings
1 Kristobel
2 Derby Downs
3 Six Stars
Morphettville
5th of 12
Date
04/Aug/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.52
Placings
1 The Golden Fist
2 Huggle Time
3 Nicish
4 Lovely Lookin'
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Garrire (5) x4136 57kg
J: Jason Holder T: G Richards & D Moyle
|
6 6.5 6
|
6.00 | 2.05 | 6.40 | 2.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsStrathalbyn
6th of 10
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1350m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
2
Flucs
4.80 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:23.38
Placings
1 Into The Light
2 Canidae
3 Club Punter
4 Getouttheway
Strathalbyn
3rd of 9
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
1350m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.20 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:23.45
Placings
1 Final Chance
2 Hayai Mesu
4 Myocean Warrior
Strathalbyn
1st of 9
Date
21/Feb/24
Distance
1350m
Class
RST56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.20 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:23.24
Placings
2 Super Alana
3 Mischievous Tycoon
4 Off The Cuff
Strathalbyn
4th of 12
Date
02/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:13.82
Placings
1 Lastar
2 Leon's Shout
3 Club Punter
Morphettville Parks
7th of 12
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
3.7
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:26.42
Placings
1 Connemara Queen
2 Flyway
3 Lord Luker
4 Pricilla's Choice
Morphettville Parks
2nd of 13
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:26.97
Placings
1 Angaston
3 Kayseri
4 Set To Prophet
Morphettville Parks
11th of 12
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:27.97
Placings
1 El Cordobes
2 Headphones
3 Knightstown
4 Prince Jofra
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 16
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
9.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:24.18
Placings
1 Headphones
2 Whatsanamegeorge
4 Commander Meroo
Morphettville Parks
7th of 11
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
4.1
Flucs
11.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:27.16
Placings
1 Son Of Bielski
2 Knightstown
3 Zero Inn
4 Annihilate
Gawler
9th of 12
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
12
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
10.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:37.65
Placings
1 Exalted Fire
2 Victory Bandit
3 Here Comes Lenni
4 Belmont Avenue
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 11
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.40 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:26.53
Placings
1 Annihilate
2 Exalted Fire
3 Ashy Boy
Gawler
2nd of 13
Date
07/Jun/23
Distance
1506m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
2.50 - 1.85
Winning Time
1:37.68
Placings
1 Victory Bandit
3 Drop The Orange
4 Bignota
Balaklava
3rd of 10
Date
24/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2.4
Flucs
2.60 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:17.49
Placings
1 Another Ponzi
2 Run And Tell
4 Lucky Blue
Morphettville Parks
6th of 14
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM82
SOT
Good
Barrier
13
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
71.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:24.13
Placings
1 Tapinforpar
2 Dawnburst
3 Starts With Hello
4 Turfitt
Morphettville
7th of 11
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:39.44
Placings
1 Lomax
2 Whiskey 'N' Women
3 Wine Barron
4 Dual Fuel
Balaklava
1st of 13
Date
19/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
4.60 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:23.74
Placings
2 Dazzling Prospect
3 Applied
4 Bignota
Oakbank
8th of 11
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
4.6
Flucs
8.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:30.40
Placings
1 Prince Jofra
2 Leon's Shout
3 Lomax
4 Fox Gem
Oakbank
1st of 10
Date
30/Mar/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.87
Placings
2 Silent Surrente
3 Tanaawol
4 Dromeas
Strathalbyn
4th of 7
Date
22/Mar/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
3.6
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:22.56
Placings
1 Bonnie Gangster
2 Rubble
3 Little Rich Boy
Morphettville Parks
4th of 9
Date
27/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.17
Placings
1 Jimmys Edge
2 Point Blaze
3 Chill With Teejay
Gawler
4th of 13
Date
20/Jul/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM54
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:34.85
Placings
1 Go Ballistic
2 Sirmaze
3 Red Sequoia
Gawler
10th of 14
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
53
Margin
11.5
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:33.49
Placings
1 Alpine Flyer
2 Halifax Road
3 Smiling From Above
Morphettville
11th of 12
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
1524m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
100
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:36.30
Placings
1 Beato
2 El Cordobes
3 En Francais
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 10
Date
13/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:25.23
Placings
2 Rising Legend
3 Prince Jofra
4 Six Foot Song
Morphettville Parks
3rd of 12
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
1.5
Flucs
8.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:27.19
Placings
1 Time Warrior
2 Starsongari
4 Zoustorm
Balaklava
3rd of 13
Date
25/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
RST54
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.90 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:38.90
Placings
1 Sirmaze
2 Happy Atom
4 Fight For Freedom
Gawler
2nd of 11
Date
11/May/22
Distance
1506m
Class
BM54
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:35.42
Placings
1 Vivaldi's Quest
3 Gravity
4 Zoustorm
Morphettville Parks
9th of 12
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1250m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
3.8
Flucs
81.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:14.49
Placings
1 Miss Langtry
2 Last Girl Love
3 Miroku
Gawler
9th of 13
Date
10/Apr/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
7.8
Flucs
13.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:33.21
Placings
1 Rebel Lee
2 Abit Rattley
3 Fast Dealer
Gawler
3rd of 11
Date
03/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.6
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.47
Placings
1 Bamyan Buddha
2 Shopster
4 Bellows
Morphettville Parks
6th of 6
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
7.5
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:17.77
Placings
1 Jacks On Ice
2 Day For It
3 Princess Raffles
Balaklava
7th of 12
Date
02/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
7.2
Flucs
6.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:11.08
Placings
1 Bignota
2 Mr Ranger
3 Bludog
Morphettville Parks
1st of 7
Date
24/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.25
Placings
2 Gosden
3 Water Into Wine
4 Called To Account
Morphettville
6th of 7
Date
09/Oct/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
6.6
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:04.87
Placings
1 Philonize
2 Smytzer
3 Ballynora
Morphettville Parks
9th of 10
Date
25/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
8.1
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:58.66
Placings
1 Gaze Grise
2 Akkacan
3 Beeokay
Morphettville
6th of 7
Date
11/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
6.8
Flucs
26.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:09.94
Placings
1 Manhatten Times
2 Eagle Hawk Star
3 Soobmerged
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 9
Date
27/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.03
Placings
1 Shalwesee
3 Valaroc
4 The Map
Morphettville Parks
8th of 8
Date
09/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
12
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.03
Placings
1 Starsongari
2 Tupoleu
3 Strike Award
Morphettville Parks
1st of 9
Date
29/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
13.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:58.80
Placings
2 Strike Award
3 Runamigo
4 Bleriot
Balaklava
2nd of 10
Date
12/May/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.10 - 1.85
Winning Time
1:01.27
Placings
1 Wild Tycoon
3 Saville
4 Modric
Morphettville
7th of 8
Date
01/May/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:01.46
Placings
1 See You In Spring
2 Nicconi County
3 Translation
Morphettville Parks
6th of 9
Date
09/Apr/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
7.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.84
Placings
1 Arran Bay
2 Desired
3 Famous Prince
Gawler
4th of 6
Date
23/Jan/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:04.98
Placings
1 Brother's Shadow
2 Decent Raine
3 Smart Ace
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 6
Date
09/Jan/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
3
Flucs
15.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
0:58.01
Placings
1 Saasmit
3 Lamoree
4 Four Winds
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Scamster (19) 2138x 57kg
J: Emily Finnegan T: Cody Reardon
|
41 51 31 26
|
31 | 7.50 | 56.5 | 11.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMurray Bridge Gh
6th of 7
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.17
Placings
1 Chambers Bay
2 Al Ranchero
3 Gusty Way
4 Huntley Lady
Oakbank
7th of 8
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
9.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.21
Placings
1 Skinder
2 Fortis In Armis
3 Losesomewinmore
4 Sparkup
Bendigo
8th of 11
Date
01/Nov/23
Distance
2400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
8.85
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:31.03
Placings
1 Haaracaine
2 Stand Up For Me
3 Aquila Volare
4 Harold The Great
Cranbourne
3rd of 12
Date
13/Oct/23
Distance
2520m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
4.20 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:46.16
Placings
1 Keevs
2 Toronali
4 Turfie
Cranbourne
1st of 8
Date
21/Sep/23
Distance
2080m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:11.92
Placings
2 Mariner's Dream
3 Mogadishu
4 Capital Cheval
Bendigo
2nd of 11
Date
31/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
10.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:37.57
Placings
1 Five Rings
3 Alibey
4 Snappy Pierro
Kilmore
7th of 10
Date
27/Jan/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:04.21
Placings
1 Miss Vaughn
2 Disputed River
3 More Saturdays
4 Gift Of Oratory
Warrnambool
4th of 11
Date
08/Jan/23
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
4
Flucs
11.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:42.90
Placings
1 Acquiescent
2 Tewkesbury
3 Saintly Rose
Hamilton
3rd of 11
Date
06/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:39.28
Placings
1 Belluna
2 Ready Set Tap
4 Verbosity
Donald
4th of 12
Date
13/Nov/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
12
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
20.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:23.36
Placings
1 Pacific Gold
2 Eagle Queen
3 Leolaine
Geelong
6th of 12
Date
29/Apr/22
Distance
2455m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
3
Flucs
9.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:39.18
Placings
1 Out Of The Cage
2 Heavan
3 Bantamweight
Geelong
2nd of 8
Date
19/Apr/22
Distance
2409m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
7
Flucs
20.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:40.40
Placings
1 Cadbury Castle
3 Enosi
4 Bantamweight
Kyneton
6th of 13
Date
31/Mar/22
Distance
1887m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
6.2
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:58.76
Placings
1 Turn It Up Tommy
2 Irving Again
3 Master Of Coin
Kilmore
10th of 13
Date
10/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
8
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:38.87
Placings
1 Come On Eileen
2 Sonofthebeast
3 Botched
Donald
6th of 14
Date
30/Jan/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
4.5
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:20.21
Placings
1 Patmos Island
2 Harbourmaster
3 Nasdana
Geelong
8th of 8
Date
28/Jan/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.00
Placings
1 Hongbao
2 All Sacred
3 Umgawa
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. Southern Shooter (11) 5159x 56.5kg
J: Dom Tourneur T: Travis Doudle
|
5.5 7.5 8 8.5
|
8.50 | 2.60 | 10.90 | 3.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGawler
9th of 11
Date
29/Nov/23
Distance
1516m
Class
BM56
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
6.7
Flucs
2.90 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:32.88
Placings
1 Imposing Suspect
2 Bamyan Buddha
3 The Ice Cutter
4 Charm Slinga
Morphettville
5th of 8
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1539m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
2.4
Flucs
2.80 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:34.37
Placings
1 Chipson
2 Missile Star
3 Ahso
4 Cherokee Miss
Balaklava
1st of 14
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:22.17
Placings
2 Free Vino
3 Call Me Al
4 Hit The Slopes
Port Lincoln
5th of 12
Date
01/Oct/23
Distance
1210m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
2.5
Flucs
8.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:14.53
Placings
1 The General Public
2 Equine Headline
3 Levee
4 First Rank
Morphettville
10th of 12
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
3.9
Flucs
17.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:03.23
Placings
1 Bulls On Parade
2 Episodic
2 Lips Don't Lie
4 The Bull McCabe
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. Canidae (8) 00432 57kg
J: Caitlin Jones T: J Hickmott & C Riggs
|
26 31
|
34 | 8.00 | 39.5 | 9.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsStrathalbyn
2nd of 10
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1350m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:23.38
Placings
1 Into The Light
3 Club Punter
4 Getouttheway
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 15
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM56
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:11.83
Placings
1 Zero Inn
2 Base Of Fire
4 All Clubs
Bordertown
4th of 7
Date
23/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
9.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:11.41
Placings
1 Duke Of Anjou
2 Arachnattack
3 Tiny Rebel
Naracoorte
10th of 10
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
25.8
Flucs
31.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:04.95
Placings
1 Captain Joolian
2 Final Atom
3 Gusty Way
4 Eagles Forever
Strathalbyn
11th of 12
Date
02/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
5.8
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:13.82
Placings
1 Lastar
2 Leon's Shout
3 Club Punter
4 Garrire
Murray Bridge Gh
8th of 8
Date
15/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
20
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.47
Placings
1 Shooting For Stars
2 Impossible Action
3 Wally West
4 Clarence
Morphettville
12th of 12
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
8.4
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:11.68
Placings
1 Mighty Sapphire
2 Proven Correct
3 Little Rich Boy
4 Mr Whitacre
Morphettville Parks
6th of 7
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM82
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
4.8
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:15.66
Placings
1 Picargo
2 Exeter
3 Classy Kenny
4 Cool Magnum
Murray Bridge Gh
0 of 15
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
0
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:25.86
Placings
1 Headphones
2 Annihilate
3 Private Jet
4 Important Product
Swan Hill
2nd of 10
Date
11/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:19.56
Placings
1 Kaliuwaa Falls
3 Air Defence
4 Lika Swift
Bordertown
1st of 12
Date
04/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.90 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:21.13
Placings
2 McCain
3 Maid In Milan
4 Balcrest Belle
Strathalbyn
2nd of 15
Date
21/May/23
Distance
1350m
Class
RST56
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.20 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:25.34
Placings
1 Enlist
3 Moss The Boss
4 Flyway
Bordertown
1st of 11
Date
12/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST54
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.90 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:14.01
Placings
2 Not A Single Bid
3 Orchestrate
4 Obelos
Gawler
4th of 12
Date
25/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:05.12
Placings
1 Utah Joe
2 McCain
3 Fourth Power
Mildura
6th of 10
Date
03/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
4.5
Flucs
9.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:24.12
Placings
1 Heavy Rotation
2 Princess Pancakes
3 Rippa Eagle
Morphettville
8th of 14
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM60
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:42.65
Placings
1 Ziggi Rocks
2 Danish Fortune
3 Miss Kermie
Balaklava
3rd of 14
Date
10/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
19.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:23.57
Placings
1 Equal Balance
2 Pitrain
4 Magic Dee
Balaklava
12th of 14
Date
27/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM54
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
5.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:41.04
Placings
1 Photogenic
2 Whiskey 'N' Women
3 Sirmaze
Bordertown
7th of 9
Date
22/Jul/22
Distance
1300m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
3.00 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:20.80
Placings
1 Enzed Beer
2 Cheeky Grace
3 Nana Dulce
Morphettville Parks
6th of 8
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
1550m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
6.3
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:37.45
Placings
1 Bolt By
2 Rising Legend
3 Take Me North
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 12
Date
02/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
3.6
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:24.74
Placings
1 So Say Angel
2 Seafaring
3 Sunny Green
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 12
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
0.3
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:23.83
Placings
1 Big Sue
2 Headphones
4 Sunny Green
Morphettville Parks
5th of 12
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
6.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:27.19
Placings
1 Time Warrior
2 Starsongari
3 Garrire
Strathalbyn
1st of 10
Date
01/Jun/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM54
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.40 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:24.71
Placings
2 Goodarchie
3 Zoustorm
4 Tempting Belle
Balaklava
3rd of 14
Date
25/May/22
Distance
1300m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
6.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:17.53
Placings
1 Shopster
2 Abit Rattley
4 Phillyvonne
Naracoorte
3rd of 12
Date
08/May/22
Distance
1430m
Class
RST54
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
0.9
Flucs
3.50 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:29.61
Placings
1 Mavette
2 But Beautiful
4 Fancied
Oakbank
2nd of 10
Date
18/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM54
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:30.69
Placings
1 Harbouring
3 Go Ballistic
4 Em Bryan
Oakbank
4th of 10
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
2.6
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:29.18
Placings
1 Frankel Star
2 Lord Luker
3 Allusion
Balaklava
3rd of 13
Date
06/Apr/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM54
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
1.6
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:17.37
Placings
1 Vivaldi's Quest
2 Headphones
4 Wounded Soldier
Murray Bridge Gh
12th of 14
Date
27/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:58.39
Placings
1 Rustydustysunshine
2 Lord Varys
3 Hezwest
Oakbank
8th of 11
Date
12/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:29.52
Placings
1 Zip Akeed
2 Betta Eddie
3 Sky Call
Murray Bridge Gh
10th of 11
Date
01/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:37.45
Placings
1 Our Destrier
2 Harbouring
3 Kung Fu Fighting
Oakbank
1st of 10
Date
22/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.80 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:28.79
Placings
2 Alphaeus
3 Bignota
4 Spy Colonel
Bordertown
3rd of 12
Date
12/Dec/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
4.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:19.18
Placings
1 But Beautiful
2 Our Ellie Rose
4 Tony's Reward
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 9
Date
05/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:25.53
Placings
1 Rubble
2 Yeelanna
3 Grafton Avenue
Balaklava
4th of 10
Date
24/Nov/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM54
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
2.70 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:17.59
Placings
1 Jive Baby
2 Rippa Eagle
3 Star Lyric
Strathalbyn
5th of 8
Date
17/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.00 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:13.97
Placings
1 Free Hand
2 Run And Tell
3 Ginny Ann
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 14
Date
10/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.91
Placings
1 Magic Reward
3 Equal Balance
4 Harbouring
Bordertown
6th of 12
Date
29/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM54
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
4.8
Flucs
3.90 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:12.59
Placings
1 Mighty Moshe
2 Archway To Heaven
3 Riched
Oakbank
7th of 13
Date
12/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM54
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
7
Flucs
4.20 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:32.19
Placings
1 Pollyanna
2 Lord Rosenthal
3 Hahndorf
Morphettville Parks
6th of 10
Date
28/Aug/21
Distance
1550m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:36.45
Placings
1 Lomax
2 Celestial Illusion
3 Understatement
Morphettville
5th of 14
Date
14/Aug/21
Distance
1514m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
2.8
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:36.26
Placings
1 Turfitt
2 Tibetan
3 Santelmo Fuego
Murray Bridge Gh
8th of 13
Date
07/Aug/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
20.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:25.14
Placings
1 Morialta
2 Hinchpin
3 Fight For Freedom
Balaklava
1st of 11
Date
28/Jul/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM56
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
3.5
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:28.16
Placings
2 Choncape
3 Parisians
4 Fortune Follows
Murray Bridge Gh
7th of 16
Date
03/Jul/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:38.90
Placings
1 She's A Karaka
2 Singleton Park
3 Big Darryl
Morphettville
2nd of 13
Date
26/Jun/21
Distance
1526m
Class
BM60
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
3
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:36.67
Placings
1 Jaamint
3 Don't Dismiss
4 Sky Hero
Gawler
8th of 13
Date
16/Jun/21
Distance
1500m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.7
Flucs
14.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:33.69
Placings
1 Call Me Dexter
2 Carbone
3 Campobasso
Bordertown
1st of 12
Date
19/May/21
Distance
1550m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.80 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:35.84
Placings
2 Fallow
3 Manhattan Arch
4 Eurogem
Balaklava
5th of 14
Date
12/May/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:37.47
Placings
1 Tiza
2 Igitur
3 Bartender Blues
Gawler
3rd of 9
Date
25/Apr/21
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
1.5
Flucs
10.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:31.11
Placings
1 Tubby Two Tracks
2 Bronski
4 Bolt I Am
Morphettville
9th of 13
Date
10/Apr/21
Distance
1520m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
7.9
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:33.26
Placings
1 Reynolds
2 Echo Boomer
3 Crown Harmonium
Bordertown
3rd of 11
Date
21/Mar/21
Distance
1550m
Class
BM54
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
2.30 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:35.22
Placings
1 Saduka
2 Just Rolling
4 Eurogem
Naracoorte
3rd of 10
Date
10/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
0.9
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:12.34
Placings
1 Dissolute
2 Longmire
4 Love Magic
Penola
6th of 11
Date
24/Feb/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:18.50
Placings
1 Dissolute
2 Royal Mile
3 Greetings Ned
Gawler
4th of 9
Date
10/Feb/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:10.75
Placings
1 Rose Tiara
2 Regal Domain
3 French Rock
Morphettville
4th of 16
Date
18/Dec/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
0.9
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:36.89
Placings
1 Dazzling Damsel
2 Don'Tdreamit'Sover
3 Monteferrante
Balaklava
2nd of 6
Date
09/Dec/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
13.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:36.43
Placings
1 Diamond Tycoon
3 Igitur
4 Mr Epic
Gawler
4th of 9
Date
02/Dec/20
Distance
1500m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
5.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:31.53
Placings
1 Monteferrante
2 Tee Train
3 Mr Epic
Balaklava
4th of 10
Date
26/Nov/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:23.46
Placings
1 Boomer Beach
2 Aussie Sojourn
3 Duke Of Christophe
Morphettville Parks
3rd of 7
Date
09/Nov/20
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:17.54
Placings
1 Like A Heartbeat
2 Leonarda
4 Von Saga
Strathalbyn
3rd of 12
Date
28/Oct/20
Distance
1350m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:24.21
Placings
1 Stryke In Style
2 Just Kappy
4 Hilumiere
Murray Bridge Gh
9th of 13
Date
16/Oct/20
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
59
Margin
7.4
Flucs
13.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:10.16
Placings
1 Valliano
2 Brimarvi Rooboy
3 Vindex
Gawler
3rd of 14
Date
05/Oct/20
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
3.0
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:14.28
Placings
1 L'Amarybelle
2 Gravity
4 Khani Star
Naracoorte
2nd of 7
Date
27/Sep/20
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
3
Flucs
3.20 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:08.79
Placings
1 Atomic Wizard
3 Benovsky
4 Tiza
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 12
Date
20/Sep/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
1
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:08.68
Placings
1 Regina Del Dramma
3 Brimarvi Rooboy
4 Shining Mane
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 7
Date
09/Sep/20
Distance
900m
Class
RST62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:51.14
Placings
1 Vietti
2 Exalted Gold
4 Blind Chance
Bordertown
1st of 9
Date
28/Aug/20
Distance
1000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:00.17
Placings
2 Done Good
3 Blind Chance
4 Eminent Son
Murray Bridge Gh
10th of 13
Date
13/Jun/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
6.6
Flucs
31.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:11.72
Placings
1 Toff Love
2 Defiant Dancer
3 Midnight Storm
Strathalbyn
4th of 13
Date
10/Jun/20
Distance
1350m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
57
Margin
2.4
Flucs
12.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:26.03
Placings
1 Vivaldi's Quest
2 The Ant's Pants
3 Mabel Josephine
Strathalbyn
3rd of 14
Date
27/May/20
Distance
1350m
Class
BM54
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
0.9
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:25.98
Placings
1 Miss Artier
2 High Mist
4 Spirited Match
Balaklava
5th of 13
Date
20/May/20
Distance
1300m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:18.59
Placings
1 Vivaldi's Quest
2 He Will Boom
3 Gravity
Morphettville Parks
10th of 14
Date
09/May/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM80
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
7.7
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:24.92
Placings
1 Jacobite Prince
2 Perfect Command
3 Awake In Grinzing
Bordertown
1st of 9
Date
03/May/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM54
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.15 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:14.66
Placings
2 Jaamint
3 Georgina Gold
4 Double Pockets
Morphettville Parks
4th of 11
Date
25/Apr/20
Distance
1250m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
2
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:14.33
Placings
1 I'M A Legend
2 Two Odd Sox
3 Our Benevento
Gawler
10th of 14
Date
19/Apr/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM54
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
3.00 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:14.40
Placings
1 Counter Spin
2 Goodarchie
3 Jaamint
Strathalbyn
2nd of 13
Date
15/Apr/20
Distance
1350m
Class
RST62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
52.5
Margin
4
Flucs
13.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:23.80
Placings
1 She's Never Late
3 Reinvigorate
4 Lohn Ranger
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 16
Date
01/Apr/20
Distance
1400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
6.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:24.63
Placings
1 Rapid Raiser
2 Love From Lucy
3 Issara
Murray Bridge Gh
6th of 10
Date
15/Mar/20
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:11.31
Placings
1 Summer Blaze
2 Ancient History
3 Red Dazzle
Morphettville
6th of 12
Date
29/Feb/20
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
3.8
Flucs
9.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:10.51
Placings
1 Bajan
2 Queen's Authority
3 Real Easy
Morphettville Parks
5th of 7
Date
22/Feb/20
Distance
1000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
3.80 - 3.50
Winning Time
0:58.58
Placings
1 Miami Freedom
2 Good Luck Chuck
3 Devonte
Gawler
1st of 11
Date
12/Feb/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:11.59
Placings
2 In The Fast Lane
3 Rapid Raiser
4 Spectate
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 6
Date
26/Jan/20
Distance
1000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
1.7
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:58.66
Placings
1 Fabulous Flipper
2 Always Sacred
4 Rushwa
Port Augusta
9th of 11
Date
09/Jun/19
Distance
1396m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
8.5
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:21.11
Placings
1 Stringer Bell
2 Real Easy
3 Stonecast
Port Augusta
6th of 12
Date
17/May/19
Distance
1396m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:22.01
Placings
1 Banchory's Choice
2 Irish Mambo
3 Zaazoe
Port Augusta
5th of 11
Date
14/Apr/19
Distance
1396m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
17.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:21.44
Placings
1 Dust 'N' Diamonds
2 Irish Mambo
3 White Jade
Balaklava
12th of 13
Date
10/Apr/19
Distance
1400m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
9
Flucs
71.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:24.27
Placings
1 Mabel Josephine
2 Zaazoe
3 Madness Invalencia
Naracoorte
6th of 11
Date
24/Mar/19
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
7.1
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.13
Placings
1 Lonruse
2 Bel Moshe
3 Captain California
Bordertown
1st of 5
Date
03/Mar/19
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:20.18
Placings
2 Minnamosa
3 Another Whisper
4 Bottle And Bird
Bordertown
3rd of 7
Date
22/Feb/19
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
3.6
Flucs
20.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:04.73
Placings
1 Never Short
2 Lord Varys
4 Country Cop
Murray Bridge
8th of 9
Date
13/Feb/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
7.8
Flucs
17.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:13.00
Placings
1 Appollo Jet
2 Sandhill Galaxy
3 Jetta Jae
Bordertown
5th of 10
Date
09/Jan/19
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:19.01
Placings
1 Mr Botterill
2 Cover Girl
3 Notarbartolo
Murray Bridge
6th of 7
Date
01/Jan/19
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
12.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:51.93
Placings
1 Blind Chance
2 Rizski
3 Geandge
Morphettville
7th of 7
Date
14/Dec/18
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
17
Flucs
31.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:01.09
Placings
1 Poet's Landing
2 Dunkirk
3 Rizski
Morphettville
3rd of 9
Date
22/Nov/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.08
Placings
1 Oliver's Tale
2 Reynard
4 Shining Brightly
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. Tales Of Conflict (3) 62533 56.5kg
J: Jade Doyle(a3.0) T: G Richards & D Moyle
|
9 9.5 8 7.5
|
7.50 | 2.40 | 8.90 | 2.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGawler
3rd of 14
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM56
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
14
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:31.89
Placings
1 Imposing Suspect
2 Run And Tell
4 Tobiwashi
Penola
3rd of 12
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
RST56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
9.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:19.89
Placings
1 Chiq Magnet
2 Any Luck
4 Miss Gatsby
Balaklava
5th of 10
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
RST56
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
3.7
Flucs
5.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:35.56
Placings
1 Peacemaker
2 Tiny Rebel
3 Verzenay
4 Pulambi
Gawler
2nd of 9
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:31.39
Placings
1 I'M Kenny
3 Lord George
4 Think Tank
Strathalbyn
6th of 9
Date
21/Feb/24
Distance
1350m
Class
RST56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
5.6
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:23.24
Placings
1 Garrire
2 Super Alana
3 Mischievous Tycoon
4 Off The Cuff
Naracoorte
4th of 12
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
1430m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
2.9
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:26.48
Placings
1 Final Chance
2 Thanasi
3 Club Punter
Balaklava
6th of 11
Date
05/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
7.3
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:21.94
Placings
1 Tahnee Treasure
2 Kristobel
3 Prancing Countess
4 Muffla
Oakbank
4th of 4
Date
30/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.98
Placings
1 Outsider
2 Texan Windstorm
3 Justa Jillaroo
Balaklava
8th of 16
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:22.85
Placings
1 Delightful Shecky
2 Mavette
3 Sassy Angel
4 Swamp Vixen
Morphettville Parks
1st of 12
Date
06/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
8.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:23.69
Placings
2 Delightful Shecky
3 Dazzling Prospect
4 In The Darkness
Murray Bridge Gh
6th of 15
Date
27/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:24.08
Placings
1 Mavette
2 Pretty Reliable
3 In The Darkness
4 Just Joking
Balaklava
2nd of 9
Date
13/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
2
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:22.98
Placings
1 Whatsanamegeorge
3 Falaise
4 Thirsty Guest
Morphettville Parks
3rd of 13
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1550m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
52
Margin
1.0
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:38.75
Placings
1 I'M Kenny
2 Red Roof
4 Deel Blaster
Balaklava
1st of 16
Date
09/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
1.8
Flucs
14.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:21.69
Placings
2 Look For Options
3 Fox Dunnett
4 Applied
Gawler
2nd of 12
Date
02/Aug/23
Distance
1506m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
51
Margin
5.5
Flucs
18.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:36.27
Placings
1 Pool Pony
3 Indy Magic
4 Warrandyte Road
Balaklava
7th of 12
Date
30/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
52.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:22.94
Placings
1 Dancing Stream
2 Abit Rattley
3 The Cassini
4 Call Me Dexter
Mt Gambier
7th of 10
Date
05/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST54
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
9.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:17.40
Placings
1 Loose Lip Lloyd
2 Roll Me Away
3 Mandjar
4 Bywonner
Gawler
6th of 11
Date
21/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
53.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
20.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:14.89
Placings
1 Pretentious Lass
2 Rose Ring
3 Wanaloan
4 Testa Dexta
Penola
8th of 10
Date
09/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM54
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:30.48
Placings
1 Last Dream
2 Wynter Lady
3 Bunumburt
4 Wonaeamirri
Balaklava
3rd of 16
Date
29/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM56
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:23.31
Placings
1 Master At Arms
2 Allusion
4 Leon's Shout
Strathalbyn
9th of 13
Date
22/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:13.85
Placings
1 Jive Baby
2 General Mint
3 Sand Cat
4 Gravity
Clare
7th of 12
Date
12/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
2.6
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:12.18
Placings
1 Choncape
2 Sand Cat
3 Commando Miss
4 Archway To Heaven
Strathalbyn
6th of 9
Date
10/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.11
Placings
1 Roxy Blue
2 McCain
3 Pretentious Lass
4 Hateech
Gawler
7th of 12
Date
08/Feb/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:31.91
Placings
1 Imposing Suspect
2 Seafaring
3 Excusez Moi
4 Semyorka
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 12
Date
01/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:12.00
Placings
1 Club Punter
2 Press Down
3 Miss Kermie
4 Nottaris
Penola
1st of 9
Date
12/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.60 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:05.67
Placings
2 Famous Strike
3 Sir Arminius
4 Testa Dexta
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 7
Date
05/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.81
Placings
1 Glory B
3 Galaxy Patch
4 Cracking Cheval
Orange
0 of 11
Date
19/Nov/21
Distance
1280m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0
Flucs
4.20 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:17.52
Placings
1 Cool Encounter
2 Drummin
3 Lady Shenanigans
Hawkesbury
4th of 6
Date
04/Nov/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:04.81
Placings
1 No Statement
2 Moon Reader
3 Mr Burgundy
Hawkesbury
5th of 6
Date
18/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.64
Placings
1 First Peoples
2 Munyak
3 Aureus Angel
Hawkesbury
2nd of 4
Date
27/Sep/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.51
Placings
1 Italian Informant
3 Ricky Bobby
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. Spelman (1)
|
Scratched @ 16:59 17/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMurray Bridge Gh
12th of 15
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:11.75
Placings
1 Jilladora
2 American Trouble
3 Dubai Nights
4 Seven Secrets
Balaklava
5th of 12
Date
28/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
53.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
17.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:24.30
Placings
1 Abit Rattley
2 Zero Inn
3 Storm Hunter
4 Imposing Suspect
Strathalbyn
5th of 12
Date
31/May/23
Distance
1350m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
6
Flucs
19.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:25.98
Placings
1 Lynda's Legacy
2 Look For Options
3 Armament
4 Street Hustler
Balaklava
6th of 16
Date
10/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
91.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:23.32
Placings
1 Bignota
2 Abit Rattley
3 Lady De Lune
4 Fight For Freedom
Balaklava
13th of 13
Date
19/Apr/23
Distance
1050m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
58.5
Margin
9.9
Flucs
151.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:00.97
Placings
1 Declared
2 Jimmys Edge
3 Rising Legend
4 Lucky Fortuna
Ballarat
11th of 11
Date
26/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
14.5
Flucs
51.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:04.54
Placings
1 Venetian Lass
2 Tanto
3 Where's Poppy
4 Zion
Balaklava
4th of 11
Date
06/Apr/22
Distance
1050m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.70 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:01.54
Placings
1 Maid In Milan
2 Sahara Song
3 Turf Tapper
Morphettville Parks
6th of 9
Date
26/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
3.6
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:58.53
Placings
1 Aston Rapova
2 Three Tears
3 Somewatt Fabulous
Morphettville Parks
3rd of 10
Date
12/Mar/22
Distance
1250m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1.7
Flucs
5.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:14.75
Placings
1 Love Magic
2 Kayseri
4 Mysticano
Morphettville Parks
5th of 10
Date
19/Feb/22
Distance
1250m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:15.15
Placings
1 Yeelanna
2 Smart Promise
3 Mysticano
Gawler
6th of 8
Date
09/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
4.40 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:13.28
Placings
1 Wounded Soldier
2 Yeelanna
3 Betta Eddie
Morphettville
6th of 7
Date
29/Jan/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
7.2
Flucs
10.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:03.73
Placings
1 Spin The Reward
2 Pariano
3 Secret War
Morphettville Parks
2nd of 8
Date
24/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.77
Placings
1 Silver On Red
3 Stan The Caddy
4 Al Ma Belle
Gawler
7th of 12
Date
18/Dec/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:06.00
Placings
1 Tanja's Dream
2 Lady Pavli Chenko
3 Mysticano
Morphettville
4th of 12
Date
21/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
4.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:12.89
Placings
1 Enchantingly
2 Jonquest
3 Whitchety Grub
Balaklava
1st of 14
Date
11/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.10 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:12.75
Placings
2 Ammo Amor
3 Eight Rubies
4 Arctic Flora
Morphettville Parks
3rd of 7
Date
30/Jul/21
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:17.61
Placings
1 Celestial Illusion
2 Modric
4 Yowza
Balaklava
4th of 4
Date
22/Jun/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.00
Placings
1 Naleigh
2 Rebecca Horse
3 Aquilifer
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |