Flamboro Downs - Can
CanberraTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Fine
Airmaster Canberra Handicap
Distance: 1300m
Start Time: 29 March 2024, 14:51
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DH 1st |
1. Ready To Humble (4)
60kg J: Billy Owen T: N J Olive
|
11.00 | 14.00 | 7.80 | 7.90 | 7.20 | |
3.20 | 3.00 | 3.10 | |||||
DH 1st |
4. Light Press (7)
55kg J: Danny Beasley T: G G Kirkup
|
2.60 | 2.60 | 1.10 | 1.10 | 1.10 | |
1.04 | 1.20 | 1.04 | |||||
2nd |
2. Napoleon Solo (5)
58kg J: Louise Day T: Natalie Jarvis
|
2.30 | 2.80 | 3.10 | |||
3rd |
6. Mittata (9)
55kg J: Amy Mclucas(a) T: Emma Murphy
|
NTD | NTD | NTD |
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Ready To Humble (4) 667x0 60kg
J: Billy Owen T: N J Olive
|
12 14 12 11
|
12.00 | 2.30 | 11.00 | 3.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAlbury
15th of 15
Date
21/Mar/24
Distance
1175m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
10.6
Flucs
51.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:08.67
Placings
1 Flying Sultan
2 Bianco Vilano
3 Asgarda
4 Tap 'N' Run
Goulburn
3rd of 10
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.59
Placings
1 Front Page
2 Malaboom
4 Super Helpful
Canberra
6th of 8
Date
23/Feb/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
10.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.66
Placings
1 Light Press
2 Pokerjack
3 Zouatica
4 Dollywood
Canberra
5th of 10
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
9.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.68
Placings
1 Pokerjack
2 Invertational
3 Howling Victory
4 Wal's Angels
Wagga
7th of 12
Date
24/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
61
Margin
8.1
Flucs
6.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:24.11
Placings
1 Swagger
2 Watch Me Rumble
3 Seventh Seal
4 Thistledo
Randwick-Kensington
6th of 7
Date
14/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
12.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:23.10
Placings
1 Strombus
2 Demitasse
3 Dimaggio
4 Straya Pride
Canterbury
6th of 9
Date
24/May/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
2.9
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:15.21
Placings
1 So Good So Cool
2 Principessa
3 Smooth Flight
4 More The Merrier
Sapphire Coast
1st of 7
Date
07/May/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.39
Placings
2 Epaullo Creed
3 Craving Magic
4 Red Raja
Canberra
1st of 7
Date
21/Apr/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.67
Placings
2 Saddle The Sun
3 Celtic Vader
4 I Am Richenuff
Canberra
6th of 10
Date
25/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
61
Margin
4.8
Flucs
3.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:22.58
Placings
1 Toretto
2 Golden Gorge
3 Dip Me Lid
4 Propose A Toast
Gundagai
6th of 11
Date
11/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
3.7
Flucs
3.80 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:23.17
Placings
1 Super Helpful
2 Mensa Missile
3 Another One
4 Napoleon Solo
Randwick
6th of 20
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
4.4
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:33.87
Placings
1 Rustic Steel
2 Cisco Bay
3 Sibaaq
4 Surf Dancer
Warwick Farm
7th of 13
Date
19/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
2.4
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:22.99
Placings
1 Zoushack
2 Mensa Missile
3 From The Bush
4 Short Shorts
Rosehill
6th of 14
Date
28/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.32
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:09.66
Placings
1 The Poacher
2 Bartoselli
3 Land Of Valens
4 Shotmaker
Canberra
1st of 9
Date
16/Sep/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.37
Placings
2 In De Sun Iwilcome
3 Mosgold
4 All So Easy
Forbes
10th of 14
Date
31/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
4.6
Flucs
5.00 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:35.42
Placings
1 One Aye
2 Toulon Brook
3 Intuition
Narrandera
2nd of 12
Date
17/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.75 - 2.05
Winning Time
1:36.31
Placings
1 Kiptanui
3 Zidler
4 Intuition
Randwick
6th of 13
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
6
Flucs
18.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:28.50
Placings
1 Cross Talk
2 Titanium Power
3 Per Inaway
Randwick
4th of 14
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2.2
Flucs
18.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:24.76
Placings
1 Jojo Was A Man
2 Beaufort Park
3 From The Bush
Randwick
6th of 15
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
15
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
51.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:25.53
Placings
1 Jojo Was A Man
2 Cross Talk
3 Kanazawa
Rosehill
4th of 10
Date
21/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
4
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:15.13
Placings
1 Mnementh
2 El Buena
3 Lancaster Bomber
Wagga
4th of 16
Date
05/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
7.1
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:09.53
Placings
1 Front Page
2 Mnementh
3 Another One
Canberra
4th of 10
Date
27/Apr/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.80
Placings
1 All Formidable
2 Rebel Dreamer
3 Devine Miss
Mudgee
6th of 10
Date
03/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
7.8
Flucs
4.60 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:36.89
Placings
1 Not Negotiating
2 One Aye
3 Notabadidea
Gundagai
1st of 11
Date
12/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.70 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:27.80
Placings
2 Upper House
3 Peyton Place
4 Banger
Cootamundra
2nd of 11
Date
22/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
3.3
Flucs
3.20 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:37.37
Placings
1 Zakeriz
3 Invincible Dash
4 Zounique
Coonamble
3rd of 16
Date
10/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
3.40 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:35.00
Placings
1 Aesop's Fable
2 Rich And Shameless
4 East Indiaman
Dubbo
5th of 13
Date
12/Sep/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
2.6
Flucs
4.40 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:33.78
Placings
1 Aesop's Fable
2 Reward Seeker
3 Fast Talking
Murwillumbah
2nd of 10
Date
20/Aug/21
Distance
1550m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.35 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:32.18
Placings
1 Macchina Volante
3 Willo Titto
4 This Is So
Gold Coast
1st of 5
Date
31/Jul/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
3.40 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:22.20
Placings
2 Green Jacket
3 Bushido
4 Go Darcy
Doomben
9th of 11
Date
10/Jul/21
Distance
1350m
Class
BM85
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
9.7
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:22.36
Placings
1 At Witz End
2 Roman Aureus
3 Ziemba
Ipswich
9th of 11
Date
19/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
4.3
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:11.22
Placings
1 Desert Lord
2 Roman Aureus
3 Ziemba
Gold Coast
1st of 9
Date
29/May/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
8.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:17.15
Placings
2 Zoulou Dancer
3 Explosive Quality
4 Boyles
Gold Coast
7th of 7
Date
10/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
8.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.35
Placings
1 Rogue Rocker
2 Invincore
3 Purrfect Deal
Gold Coast
2nd of 7
Date
19/Apr/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.19
Placings
1 Passage Of Time
3 Depths Below
4 Controlthewitness
Grafton
8th of 12
Date
08/Jul/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
3.2
Flucs
5.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:35.58
Placings
1 Reus
2 Foxborough
3 Fashchanel
Rosehill
1st of 9
Date
13/Jun/20
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:32.10
Placings
2 Art Cadeau
3 Rockarosa
4 Leg Work
Rosehill
3rd of 11
Date
30/May/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
4.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:26.03
Placings
1 Leg Work
2 Art Cadeau
4 Acquittal
Randwick
2nd of 12
Date
09/May/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:11.75
Placings
1 Tejori
3 Hellenism
4 Equal Balance
Port Macquarie
1st of 12
Date
17/Apr/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
1
Flucs
2.00 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:12.97
Placings
2 Men In Tights
3 Lord Avatar
4 Valley's Sister
Grafton
1st of 14
Date
31/Mar/20
Distance
1206m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
13
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.30 - 2.05
Winning Time
1:10.81
Placings
2 Sniperess
3 Factorize
4 Miss Cronulla
Ballina
3rd of 7
Date
14/Mar/20
Distance
1005m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
7.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.36
Placings
1 See It Thru
2 Quatum
4 Winning Brothers
Gold Coast
1st of 8
Date
27/Feb/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.81
Placings
2 Centenary Star
3 Epplause
4 Nemingah
Randwick
9th of 12
Date
25/Apr/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
6.5
Flucs
15.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:08.76
Placings
1 Reloaded
2 Disruptor
3 Discharged
Eagle Farm
3rd of 10
Date
13/Apr/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:58.08
Placings
1 Devil's Temptation
2 Couldn't Refuse
4 Scout
Deagon
1st of 6
Date
02/Apr/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.81
Placings
2 Scout
3 Dee Day Diva
4 Whiskey Archer
Gold Coast
1st of 7
Date
10/Dec/18
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.20
Placings
2 Bells Approaching
3 Sidekiss
4 Zoomfield
Doomben
2nd of 6
Date
25/Sep/18
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.44
Placings
1 Guntantes
3 Broncks
4 Pocket Pistol
Gold Coast
5th of 7
Date
11/Sep/18
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.44
Placings
1 Soldati
2 Ready To Party
3 Badoosh
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Napoleon Solo (5) x2828 58kg
J: Louise Day T: Natalie Jarvis
|
8.5 12 13 14
|
14.00 | 2.50 | 14.10 | 2.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKembla Grange
8th of 13
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
4.4
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:23.98
Placings
1 Owari
2 Movader
3 Kingdom Of Logres
4 Pure Hydrogen
Moruya
2nd of 5
Date
19/Jan/24
Distance
1435m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:25.59
Placings
1 Victory At Omaha
3 Crackalacka
4 Temple Garden
Moruya
8th of 13
Date
08/Jan/24
Distance
1425m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
6.4
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:25.02
Placings
1 Zouatica
2 Kokoro
3 One Aye
4 Crackalacka
Moruya
2nd of 9
Date
17/Dec/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:16.52
Placings
1 London Gal
3 Iconic Dame
4 Miss Ostend
Cootamundra
5th of 9
Date
01/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
5.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:37.08
Placings
1 Thistledo
2 Invincible Dash
3 Shaka Rock
4 Upper House
Kembla Grange
7th of 9
Date
14/Sep/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:28.99
Placings
1 Extreme Freedom
2 Latin Lyric
3 Zarni
4 Shaka Rock
Kembla Grange
3rd of 10
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
0.3
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:23.32
Placings
1 Butch'N'Bugs
2 Free State
4 Impressiero
Moruya
3rd of 10
Date
20/Aug/23
Distance
1425m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
1.2
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:25.85
Placings
1 Iconic Dame
2 Gorush Lightning
4 Upper House
Forbes
8th of 12
Date
06/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
4.7
Flucs
19.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:34.96
Placings
1 Just A Brother
2 Ruban Bleu
3 Royalzel
4 Notabadidea
Kembla Grange
1st of 13
Date
27/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
52
Margin
0.1
Flucs
18.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:23.80
Placings
2 Golden Gate
3 Oakfield Prince
4 Accrue
Moruya
3rd of 10
Date
14/Jul/23
Distance
1425m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
0.7
Flucs
12.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:26.25
Placings
1 Radiohead
2 The Gift
4 My Blue Jeans
Kembla Grange
6th of 9
Date
27/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:17.32
Placings
1 Cream Rises
2 Packer
3 Catapult
4 Silk Tie
Sapphire Coast
2nd of 3
Date
11/Jun/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.62
Placings
1 Rouge Lune
3 Just Go Bang
Orange
5th of 8
Date
15/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
4.4
Flucs
9.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:36.06
Placings
1 Sea Of Flames
2 Milamoo
3 Knife's Edge
4 Nieces And Nephews
Moruya
7th of 14
Date
02/Jan/23
Distance
1425m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
2.7
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:25.27
Placings
1 Crackalacka
2 To The Nines
3 Toretto
4 Tarn's Prince
Moruya
5th of 12
Date
18/Dec/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
3.1
Flucs
19.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:16.66
Placings
1 Devils Triangle
2 Mr Magical
3 River Mac
4 Crackalacka
Gundagai
4th of 11
Date
11/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
3.4
Flucs
81.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:23.17
Placings
1 Super Helpful
2 Mensa Missile
3 Another One
Goulburn
7th of 10
Date
30/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
7.3
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:21.03
Placings
1 Oscar Zulu
2 Coal Crusher
3 Flying Crazy
4 Mensa Missile
Kembla Grange
9th of 9
Date
13/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
9.4
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:26.29
Placings
1 Sebrenco
2 Moon Stories
3 Crystal Waters
4 All Machiavellian
Kembla Grange
4th of 10
Date
15/Sep/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1.1
Flucs
21.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:29.60
Placings
1 Burning Need
2 Famous Pedrille
3 Intuition
Kembla Grange
4th of 8
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.80 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:23.70
Placings
1 Kimberley Rain
2 Salsonic
3 Dubai Centre
Moruya
1st of 13
Date
14/Aug/22
Distance
1415m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
31.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:25.79
Placings
2 Zelago
3 Girls Are Ready
4 She's All In
Moruya
5th of 5
Date
02/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
100
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:13.12
Placings
1 All Formidable
2 Las Vegas Girl
3 Shaka Rock
Gundagai
9th of 9
Date
03/Apr/22
Distance
1700m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
11.1
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:46.15
Placings
1 Prince Of Helena
2 Roman
3 Momack
Wagga
6th of 10
Date
17/Mar/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
4.2
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:04.16
Placings
1 Antigonus
2 Insider Trader
3 Nicholas
Randwick
12th of 13
Date
12/Feb/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
60.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
20.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:51.70
Placings
1 Highlights
2 Smooth Esprit
3 Still In Fashion
Sapphire Coast
5th of 12
Date
30/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
3.1
Flucs
19.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:35.37
Placings
1 Room Number
2 The Guru
3 She's All In
Cowra
3rd of 9
Date
16/Jan/22
Distance
1700m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
13.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:48.06
Placings
1 Athena's Lad
2 Lord Of The Turf
4 Not Negotiating
Moruya
10th of 14
Date
03/Jan/22
Distance
1425m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
55
Margin
5.1
Flucs
19.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:23.45
Placings
1 Peyton Place
2 Girls Are Ready
3 Roman
Randwick-Kensington
8th of 10
Date
03/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
81.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:22.68
Placings
1 I Am Lethal
2 Rubamos
3 Speed Legend
Forbes
12th of 14
Date
01/Aug/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
7.2
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:38.75
Placings
1 From The Bush
2 Reward Seeker
3 Toulon Brook
Goulburn
9th of 10
Date
17/Jul/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
9.3
Flucs
9.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:26.68
Placings
1 All Things
2 Lake Tai
3 Kypreos
Warwick Farm
6th of 12
Date
02/Jun/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
15.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:22.98
Placings
1 Zell
2 Papal Warrior
3 Titanium Power
Rosehill
2nd of 12
Date
15/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
51
Margin
1.3
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:25.82
Placings
1 Count De Rupee
3 Zing
4 Vitesse
Randwick-Kensington
5th of 10
Date
25/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
2.4
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:21.56
Placings
1 Lina's Hero
2 Le Gai Soleil
3 Bound To Win
Hawkesbury
7th of 10
Date
14/Apr/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:15.71
Placings
1 Luvoir
2 Exoboom
3 Rustic Steel
Randwick-Kensington
3rd of 10
Date
17/Mar/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:24.03
Placings
1 Petronius
2 Safado
4 Epic Dan
Gosford
5th of 9
Date
24/Feb/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
3.2
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:39.60
Placings
1 Glamour Fox
2 Invasion Day
3 Champagne Vega
Warwick Farm
6th of 10
Date
10/Feb/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
81.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:22.53
Placings
1 Catapult
2 Awesome Lad
3 Exceltic
Randwick
9th of 9
Date
23/Jan/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
12.3
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:22.01
Placings
1 Le Lude
2 Ulysses
3 Outback Diva
Randwick
8th of 9
Date
22/Dec/20
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
15.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.69
Placings
1 Blaze A Trail
2 Bulletin
3 Forbidden Love
Eagle Farm
4th of 7
Date
23/Sep/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1.6
Flucs
3.90 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:36.23
Placings
1 Seeingisbelieving
2 Kedah
3 Reiby The Red
Doomben
7th of 9
Date
12/Sep/20
Distance
1630m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:38.65
Placings
1 Canapes
2 Seeingisbelieving
3 Factory Warrior
Doomben
3rd of 8
Date
05/Sep/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
1.4
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:35.82
Placings
1 Cloak
2 Reckless Choice
4 Right Or Wrong
Doomben
4th of 9
Date
22/Aug/20
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
8.50 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:19.14
Placings
1 Phantom Falcon
2 Snowzone
3 Reckless Choice
Canterbury
9th of 10
Date
05/Aug/20
Distance
1250m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
60.5
Margin
9.3
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:15.82
Placings
1 Emeralds
2 Lillemor
3 Empress Bea
Randwick
3rd of 8
Date
10/Jul/20
Distance
1040m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.04
Placings
1 Madam Legend
2 Emeralds
4 First Crown
Randwick
5th of 8
Date
26/Jun/20
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
8.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.44
Placings
1 Faretti
2 Black Magnum
3 Taikomochi
Rosehill
11th of 13
Date
22/Feb/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:25.32
Placings
1 Positive Peace
2 Subpoenaed
3 Asiago
Randwick
4th of 7
Date
25/Jan/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
2.8
Flucs
8.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:34.67
Placings
1 Mugatoo
2 Man Of Peace
3 Our Candidate
Randwick
3rd of 10
Date
11/Jan/20
Distance
1500m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
5.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:28.93
Placings
1 Man Of Peace
2 Nicochet
4 Devlann
Randwick
5th of 9
Date
21/Dec/19
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:22.78
Placings
1 Edison
2 Above And Beyond
3 Seles
Kembla Grange
1st of 11
Date
23/Nov/19
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:23.46
Placings
2 Super Star Bob
3 Final Award
4 Destiny's Own
Randwick
10th of 11
Date
26/Oct/19
Distance
1500m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
6.9
Flucs
9.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:29.04
Placings
1 Romani Girl
2 Final Award
3 Tunero
Warwick Farm
3rd of 10
Date
07/Oct/19
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
3.0
Flucs
4.60 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:22.10
Placings
1 El Mo
2 Final Award
4 Cuba
Randwick
2nd of 8
Date
27/Sep/19
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.20
Placings
1 Yitai Synergy
3 Aeecee Vinco
4 Luvaluva
Rosehill
6th of 6
Date
17/Sep/19
Distance
894m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.49
Placings
1 D'Oro Rain
2 Segalas
3 Intuition
Randwick
14th of 15
Date
22/Jun/19
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
10.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:38.43
Placings
1 Commander
2 Toryjoy
3 Monsieur Sisu
Eagle Farm
9th of 13
Date
25/May/19
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
7.3
Flucs
14.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
2:16.07
Placings
1 Fun Fact
2 Angel Of Heaven
3 Home Made
Canterbury
6th of 9
Date
08/May/19
Distance
1900m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
61.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
3.60 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:57.31
Placings
1 Wolfe
2 Welsh Legend
3 Costas
Eagle Farm
4th of 13
Date
27/Apr/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
3.1
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:36.63
Placings
1 Gem Song
2 Starkers
3 Belle Roc
Randwick
6th of 11
Date
13/Apr/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
0.9
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:22.56
Placings
1 Fasika
2 General's Delight
3 Wild Planet
Randwick
6th of 9
Date
29/Mar/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.20
Placings
1 Happy Clapper
2 Declarationofheart
3 Wolfe
Randwick
2nd of 7
Date
14/Mar/19
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:06.40
Placings
1 Into The Abyss
3 Pelorus Jack
4 Miss Louisiana
Randwick
5th of 8
Date
18/Feb/19
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.70
Placings
1 Shumookh
2 Galway Girl
3 Daysee Doom
Rosehill
1st of 11
Date
24/Nov/18
Distance
1500m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.00 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:29.66
Placings
2 Turnberry
3 Generalissimo
4 Stock Up
Randwick
1st of 9
Date
06/Nov/18
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
0.3
Flucs
1.55 - 1.65
Winning Time
1:22.22
Placings
2 Sun Sniper
3 Flying Mojo
4 Flying Pierro
Warwick Farm
2nd of 7
Date
24/Oct/18
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.20 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:18.59
Placings
1 Adana
3 Aurman Zou
4 Flying Legend
Warwick Farm
5th of 8
Date
10/Oct/18
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
4.2
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:07.48
Placings
1 Roheryn
2 Vedder
3 Flying Legend
Randwick
1st of 8
Date
28/Sep/18
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.62
Placings
2 Flying Legend
3 Betty Blooms
4 Everlasting Love
Canterbury
3rd of 12
Date
04/Jul/18
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
3.1
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:15.85
Placings
1 Master Ryker
2 Sneaking To Win
4 Skyray
Randwick
2nd of 7
Date
12/Jun/18
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.47
Placings
1 Jen Rules
3 Sarzana
4 E Generation
Randwick
4th of 7
Date
28/May/18
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.64
Placings
1 Regal Capital
2 Mended
3 Gweilo Tantrum
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Trooper Knuckle (3) 2349x 56.5kg
J: James Innes Jnr T: K R Dryden
|
3.2 2.45 2.4 2.35
|
2.45 | 1.16 | 2.80 | 1.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanberra
6th of 7
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.71
Placings
1 Loose Love
2 Eastern Glow
3 Santorini Sun
4 Got You Down
Gundagai
9th of 12
Date
17/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
5.44
Flucs
14.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:21.87
Placings
1 Suparazi
2 Belleistic Kids
3 Cinque Torri
4 Rocket Tiger
Canberra
4th of 8
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
2.45 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:16.67
Placings
1 Rathlin
2 Chairman's List
3 Vella Magic
4 Deep Snow
Canberra
3rd of 9
Date
20/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
61
Margin
1.6
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:35.45
Placings
1 Cliff House
2 Spitfire
4 Offspring
Canberra
2nd of 8
Date
06/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.30 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:24.67
Placings
1 Miss Ostend
3 Rathlin
4 Shaddy
Canberra
1st of 11
Date
15/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
0.3
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:24.32
Placings
2 Nieces And Nephews
3 Manderboss
4 Ruban Bleu
Canberra Acton
4th of 9
Date
01/Sep/23
Distance
1206m
Class
BM70
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
4.5
Flucs
9.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:10.15
Placings
1 Devine Miss
2 Saiko
3 Well In Sight
Moruya
5th of 10
Date
20/Aug/23
Distance
1425m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:25.85
Placings
1 Iconic Dame
2 Gorush Lightning
3 Napoleon Solo
4 Upper House
Canberra Acton
4th of 5
Date
04/Aug/23
Distance
1750m
Class
BM70
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.7
Flucs
3.50 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:47.09
Placings
1 She's All In
2 Wichita Warrior
3 Blazing Sunrise
Canberra Acton
6th of 12
Date
21/Jul/23
Distance
1206m
Class
BM70
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
60
Margin
2.5
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:10.81
Placings
1 Frisson
2 Starliv
3 Mr Aloysius
4 Who But Roo
Goulburn
3rd of 9
Date
16/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.90 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:17.33
Placings
1 Cool Lad
2 Charlemagne
4 Nullify
Goulburn
3rd of 12
Date
05/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
62
Margin
2.8
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:16.18
Placings
1 Charlemagne
2 Cool Lad
4 Taylor Be Swift
Sapphire Coast
6th of 15
Date
29/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
4.6
Flucs
8.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:33.72
Placings
1 Manderboss
2 This'Llbetheone
3 Divine Breath
4 Nieces And Nephews
Rosehill
1st of 13
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
52.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:31.04
Placings
2 Mr Severino
3 Eastern Glow
4 King Of Spades
Canberra
2nd of 7
Date
30/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.60 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:23.83
Placings
1 Ruban Bleu
3 Almost Persuaded
4 Propose A Toast
Queanbeyan
1st of 10
Date
08/Dec/22
Distance
1460m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.80 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:25.03
Placings
2 Howlowcanyougo
3 Noble Exception
4 Zariz No Other
Queanbeyan
1st of 10
Date
20/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.70 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:09.56
Placings
2 Samindi
3 Honeysuckle Choice
4 Shipway
Queanbeyan
1st of 9
Date
08/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.60 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:11.91
Placings
2 Markova
3 Rockbarton Road
4 Grosses Plain
Canberra
3rd of 11
Date
21/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:12.60
Placings
1 Field Marshal
2 Oblique
4 Flying Flossy
Sapphire Coast
7th of 12
Date
01/May/22
Distance
1605m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
13.1
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:41.89
Placings
1 Sweet Honesty
2 Desert Rose
3 Bobby's Secret
Canberra
5th of 10
Date
08/Apr/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
7.4
Flucs
20.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:19.00
Placings
1 Gwan So
2 Vaaroom
3 Spellz
Canberra
5th of 9
Date
30/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
7.3
Flucs
14.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:10.50
Placings
1 How Do You Sleep
2 I'M Not Leaving
3 Vaaroom
Queanbeyan
3rd of 10
Date
06/Mar/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
2.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.71
Placings
1 Epimetheus
2 The Redman
4 Bin Chicken
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Light Press (7) 32x92 55kg
J: Danny Beasley T: G G Kirkup
|
2.1 2.45 2.5 2.6
|
2.50 | 1.18 | 2.60 | 1.04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanberra
2nd of 11
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
1
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:58.36
Placings
1 Blue Grotto
3 Annual
4 Extravagent Lad
Randwick
9th of 13
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
4.7
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:57.16
Placings
1 Once Again My Girl
2 Perennial
3 Bomarea
4 Everylittle Breeze
Canberra
1st of 8
Date
23/Feb/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.66
Placings
2 Pokerjack
3 Zouatica
4 Dollywood
Albury
2nd of 9
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
0:58.28
Placings
1 Oh No Mikki
3 Mojo Music
4 Mooshaka
Canberra
3rd of 7
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
1.0
Flucs
4.40 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:11.17
Placings
1 Smokeshow
2 Yendy
4 Annual
Randwick
5th of 11
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
4.32
Flucs
17.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:57.53
Placings
1 Emperor
2 Blow Dart
3 Outreach To Henry
4 Smokeshow
Canberra
1st of 8
Date
20/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.80 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:57.95
Placings
2 Super Sprocket
3 Mooshaka
4 Paper Daisy
Goulburn
3rd of 8
Date
07/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.90 - 4.60
Winning Time
0:57.55
Placings
1 Nonshalaant
2 Heart Of Vancouver
4 Squiggles
Canberra Acton
1st of 9
Date
21/Jul/23
Distance
1080m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.20 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:03.14
Placings
2 Pretty Vegas
3 Astunner
4 Another Star
Goulburn
2nd of 11
Date
07/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
4.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:00.13
Placings
1 Lohnraki
3 Spinosaurus
4 Titan Star
Canberra Acton
1st of 11
Date
23/Jun/23
Distance
1080m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:03.56
Placings
2 Shecanmixit
3 Prometio Mas
4 Inveterate
Goulburn
5th of 10
Date
23/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.17
Placings
1 Doola Teela
2 Marigold's Dream
3 Queen Astrid
4 Amberina
Wyong
4th of 8
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
5.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:58.38
Placings
1 Super Freds
2 Mr Kennedy
3 Separatist
Gosford
4th of 12
Date
22/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
7.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:12.02
Placings
1 Piraeus
2 Moonlight Grace
3 Island Legend
Randwick-Kensington
6th of 10
Date
02/Dec/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
18.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:18.59
Placings
1 Belriah
2 Marelle
3 Gently Rolled
4 Magic Carpet
Gosford
4th of 11
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
7.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:12.05
Placings
1 Ponca
2 Mount Warning
3 Not That Easy
Gosford
4th of 8
Date
08/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:03.81
Placings
1 Lucky Variety
2 She's A Bad Girl
3 Oakfield Paperbark
Kembla Grange
5th of 12
Date
13/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
6.4
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:59.03
Placings
1 Rebel Dean
2 Frontenac
3 Mr Rock It
4 On The Beach
Randwick
1st of 7
Date
26/Sep/22
Distance
737m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.97
Placings
2 Venetian Blue
3 I'M Madeline
4 Melissa
Randwick
1st of 6
Date
13/Sep/22
Distance
742m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.68
Placings
2 Kingofsomewherehot
3 King Of Naples
4 Nicci's Gem
Wyong
2nd of 5
Date
14/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
2.5
Flucs
8.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:57.85
Placings
1 Diamond City
3 Red Cobra
4 Sidenay
Newcastle
4th of 8
Date
26/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
3.6
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:13.83
Placings
1 Russian Roni
2 Perpignan
3 Florida Sky
Randwick
5th of 8
Date
18/Mar/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.18
Placings
1 Burgunder
2 Petrograd
3 Californiachoicest
Randwick
10th of 10
Date
17/Feb/22
Distance
743m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.98
Placings
1 Pretty Shamrock
2 North Star Lass
3 California Touch
Randwick
2nd of 5
Date
23/Nov/21
Distance
742m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.31
Placings
1 Junqueira
3 The Seven Seas
4 Artlanta Gal
Randwick
6th of 8
Date
11/Nov/21
Distance
780m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.99
Placings
1 Enzina
2 Ningaloo Star
3 Golden Queen
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Loose Love (8) 3769x 55kg
J: Kayla Nisbet T: Todd Smart
|
11 11 12 13
|
13.00 | 2.40 | 14.10 | 3.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanberra
1st of 7
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.71
Placings
2 Eastern Glow
3 Santorini Sun
4 Got You Down
Canberra
9th of 9
Date
20/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
15.76
Flucs
19.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:35.45
Placings
1 Cliff House
2 Spitfire
3 Trooper Knuckle
4 Offspring
Canberra
6th of 8
Date
06/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
17.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:24.67
Placings
1 Miss Ostend
2 Trooper Knuckle
3 Rathlin
4 Shaddy
Canberra
7th of 11
Date
15/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
4.2
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:24.32
Placings
1 Trooper Knuckle
2 Nieces And Nephews
3 Manderboss
4 Ruban Bleu
Wagga
3rd of 12
Date
31/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
1.6
Flucs
16.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:11.51
Placings
1 Mathrin
2 Swagger
4 Neverstandingstill
Canberra Acton
1st of 4
Date
18/Aug/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.00
Placings
2 Craft
3 Headwhistle
4 Blazing Beverley
Canterbury
2nd of 9
Date
03/May/23
Distance
1900m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
3
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:00.12
Placings
1 Storm King
3 Domingo
4 Sprout Wings
Kembla Grange
1st of 9
Date
26/Apr/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM68
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.80 - 4.80
Winning Time
2:07.52
Placings
2 Roseirro
3 Roccaforte
4 Mindspace
Orange
1st of 11
Date
14/Apr/23
Distance
1610m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
5
Flucs
4.00 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:40.22
Placings
2 Vaquero
3 Not Too Bad
4 Chaotic Beauty
Albury
2nd of 11
Date
23/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.20 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:38.17
Placings
1 Viking Power
3 Gottaluvtrucks
4 Albert's Melody
Canberra
3rd of 8
Date
12/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
3.70 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:36.55
Placings
1 Les Goh
2 Gravy Train Magpie
4 Aggrandize
Moruya
5th of 14
Date
05/Mar/23
Distance
1425m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
16.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:26.89
Placings
1 Jalmari
2 Mittata
3 Discreet Miss
4 Belleistic Kids
Wagga
7th of 9
Date
17/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
61
Margin
5.8
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:23.04
Placings
1 Mo Chara
2 Prophet's Daughter
3 Fifty Carats
4 Would Be King
Canberra
5th of 8
Date
03/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
1.9
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:11.01
Placings
1 Piece Of Turf
2 Charlemagne
3 Saiko
4 Rubiwish
Randwick
8th of 15
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:31.44
Placings
1 Zadig
2 Bootscooter
3 Stratum Pride
Albury
5th of 12
Date
23/May/22
Distance
1510m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
2
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:31.88
Placings
1 Serenaur
2 Sumdeel
3 Brilliant Speed
Wagga
6th of 12
Date
06/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
7.2
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:38.22
Placings
1 Publicist
2 Manderboss
3 This'Llbetheone
Canberra
1st of 8
Date
22/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.00 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:37.90
Placings
2 Howlowcanyougo
3 Hokahey
4 Would Be King
Canberra
5th of 11
Date
15/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
5.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:24.00
Placings
1 Major Gowen
2 Stay Wealthy
3 How Do You Sleep
Sapphire Coast
2nd of 9
Date
01/Apr/22
Distance
1605m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.90 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:41.48
Placings
1 Moon Stories
3 My Alma
4 Tan Line
Canberra
2nd of 12
Date
13/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
2.5
Flucs
11.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:34.86
Placings
1 Manderboss
3 Almahero
4 Blazing Sunrise
Cowra
3rd of 7
Date
07/Mar/22
Distance
1375m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
2.0
Flucs
9.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:24.77
Placings
1 Rivabrook
2 Almahero
4 Morgenstern
Wagga
3rd of 12
Date
19/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
9.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:23.88
Placings
1 Dunvegan
2 Zarsnip
4 Willybeafactor
Canberra
5th of 12
Date
04/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
21.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:09.79
Placings
1 Annual
2 Beau Rock
3 Fourmadec
Queanbeyan
7th of 10
Date
28/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
5.9
Flucs
3.80 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:10.74
Placings
1 Flying Honour
2 Big Steve
3 Super Riff
Griffith
2nd of 12
Date
11/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:11.25
Placings
1 Free Lunch
3 Intercontinental
4 Revellers
Queanbeyan
1st of 10
Date
24/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:59.80
Placings
2 Stratum Pride
3 Accrue
4 Antonio
Canberra Acton
4th of 8
Date
06/Aug/21
Distance
1206m
Class
Open
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
5.4
Flucs
3.10 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:11.20
Placings
1 Rebel Dreamer
2 Stratum Pride
3 Pink Panther
Wagga
5th of 10
Date
11/Feb/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
2.9
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:58.26
Placings
1 King Gutho
2 Noble Nightowl
3 Flying Squad
Canberra
3rd of 10
Date
22/Jan/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.0
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:58.06
Placings
1 Tilianam
2 Baden Road
4 State Capital
Wellington
6th of 12
Date
11/Jan/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
3.2
Flucs
20.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:03.50
Placings
1 Gannett Peak
2 Beau Factor
3 Bavarian Watts
Canberra
5th of 6
Date
29/Dec/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
3.5
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:59.63
Placings
1 Super Riff
2 Rocstar Boy
3 Almahero
Goulburn
5th of 10
Date
18/Dec/20
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
7.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.80
Placings
1 Wilful Spirit
2 Platara
3 Missirose
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Mittata (9) 27549 55kg
J: Amy Mclucas(a) T: Emma Murphy
|
10 12 13 12
|
13.00 | 2.40 | 12.20 | 2.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGoulburn
9th of 11
Date
12/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
61
Margin
8.2
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:17.35
Placings
1 Missile Seeker
2 The Gift
3 My Blue Jeans
4 Discreet Miss
Sapphire Coast
4th of 10
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:21.37
Placings
1 Vain Invader
2 Hello Jack
3 Miss Ghent
Kembla Grange
5th of 10
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:23.47
Placings
1 Kadall
2 Rapid Outlaw
3 Noble Attack
4 Island Press
Canberra
7th of 8
Date
29/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
6.22
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:22.86
Placings
1 Champions League
2 Tap 'N' Run
3 Dorami
4 Stratum Pride
Canberra
2nd of 9
Date
08/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
1
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:08.58
Placings
1 Fangela
3 Deep Snow
4 To The Nines
Gundagai
6th of 12
Date
17/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
3.46
Flucs
81.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:21.87
Placings
1 Suparazi
2 Belleistic Kids
3 Cinque Torri
4 Rocket Tiger
Goulburn
3rd of 6
Date
05/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
1.2
Flucs
4.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:10.90
Placings
1 Yendy
2 London Gal
4 Well In Sight
Goulburn
1st of 8
Date
03/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
7.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:59.06
Placings
2 Masters
3 Deep Shimmer
4 Tennagain
Wagga
11th of 11
Date
04/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
10
Flucs
17.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:37.55
Placings
1 Cliff House
2 Sizzling Cat
3 Reliable Dude
4 Bonvalante
Nowra
1st of 8
Date
09/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:24.43
Placings
2 Temple Garden
3 You Are King
4 Discreet Miss
Goulburn
2nd of 10
Date
17/Mar/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
4.3
Flucs
3.90 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:17.47
Placings
1 London Gal
3 Merc
4 Lockup The Kittens
Moruya
2nd of 14
Date
05/Mar/23
Distance
1425m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:26.89
Placings
1 Jalmari
3 Discreet Miss
4 Belleistic Kids
Canberra
5th of 8
Date
03/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
1.9
Flucs
8.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:11.01
Placings
1 Piece Of Turf
2 Charlemagne
3 Saiko
4 Rubiwish
Randwick
8th of 15
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
52
Margin
3.5
Flucs
9.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:23.06
Placings
1 Super Extreme
2 Titration
3 Indicative
4 Lady Tabloid
Sapphire Coast
1st of 14
Date
28/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.40 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:23.03
Placings
2 Mookareena
3 Last Quest
4 Urjuwaan
Gundagai
6th of 8
Date
11/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
3
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:02.76
Placings
1 Volterra
2 Atmospheric Rock
3 Stake A Claim
4 Lunar Shoes
Canberra
8th of 11
Date
21/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
8.4
Flucs
3.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:12.12
Placings
1 Geminids
2 Vaaroom
3 Battle Abbey
4 Kitty Karine
Goulburn
2nd of 11
Date
23/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
2
Flucs
9.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:57.68
Placings
1 Oakeys Choice
3 Fox Valley
4 Blackhill Kitty
Albury
9th of 16
Date
12/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
7
Flucs
8.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:41.22
Placings
1 Stratum Pride
2 Barbaran
3 Lensman
Randwick
5th of 13
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
4.6
Flucs
20.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:24.80
Placings
1 Bootscooter
2 Lisztomania
3 Optimo
Canberra
2nd of 11
Date
20/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.4
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:12.75
Placings
1 Onya Lional
3 Pandering
4 Laslett
Sapphire Coast
6th of 11
Date
01/May/22
Distance
1205m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
8.9
Flucs
3.80 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:14.34
Placings
1 The Bent Elbows
2 Alan
3 Halliday Road
Canberra
2nd of 10
Date
30/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
9.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:10.81
Placings
1 Beau Rock
3 Clever Choice
4 Shocking Force
Nowra
5th of 7
Date
24/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
9.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:24.52
Placings
1 Westgrove
2 Alqaab
3 Face The Day
Moruya
6th of 13
Date
13/Sep/21
Distance
1425m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
2.2
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:27.18
Placings
1 Jac The Great
2 Alqaab
3 Astrobleme
Moruya
4th of 14
Date
15/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
9.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:11.31
Placings
1 Princess De Roca
2 Canzonet
3 Hardy
Moruya
1st of 14
Date
03/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.20 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:11.48
Placings
2 Watch Me Nae Nae
3 Hope Uno
4 Plucky Dan
Wagga
3rd of 14
Date
11/Feb/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:17.60
Placings
1 Sisseck
2 The Deepest Secret
4 Carnival Miss
Wagga
2nd of 10
Date
26/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:10.98
Placings
1 Molly Nails
3 Carnival Miss
4 Coin Drop
Canberra
6th of 8
Date
08/Jul/20
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.72
Placings
1 Jesta Diva
2 Capalise
3 Crucial Witness
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Puerto Rico (6) 23355 55kg
J: Quayde Krogh T: Matthew Kelley
|
19 20 21 26
|
26 | 3.90 | 28.1 | 4.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGoulburn
5th of 6
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
3.5
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:13.53
Placings
1 Los Padres
2 Super Sprocket
3 Just Go Bang
4 Nipotino
Canberra
5th of 9
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
62
Margin
4.8
Flucs
6.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
0:58.10
Placings
1 Camerlengo
2 Beau Rock
3 Sass 'N' Cheek
4 Timperley
Moruya
3rd of 8
Date
19/Jan/24
Distance
1020m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
1.7
Flucs
3.70 - 3.60
Winning Time
0:59.06
Placings
1 Premosphere
2 Mooshaka
4 Super Sprocket
Nowra
3rd of 7
Date
14/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:57.46
Placings
1 Proud Image
2 Scoffa
4 Bottom Bar
Nowra
2nd of 8
Date
31/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
1.3
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:58.86
Placings
1 Tai Lung
3 River Frost
4 Highland Falcon
Randwick
12th of 13
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
6.81
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:56.78
Placings
1 Bomarea
2 Florino
3 Acappella Sun
4 Blow Dart
Wellington
2nd of 10
Date
19/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:57.67
Placings
1 Din
3 Tells Tails
4 Daredevil
Sapphire Coast
5th of 8
Date
11/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
63
Margin
2.7
Flucs
2.40 - 3.50
Winning Time
0:56.86
Placings
1 King Charles
2 Clearly Regal
3 Spinosaurus
4 Skaifee
Canberra
4th of 10
Date
19/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
6.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:59.75
Placings
1 Tulla Park
2 Devine Miss
3 Wanaroo
Albury
5th of 11
Date
12/May/23
Distance
1175m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
4
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:11.62
Placings
1 Greek Tycoon
2 Shame For Fame
3 Daly Heads
4 Diamond Carat
Sapphire Coast
3rd of 6
Date
24/Apr/23
Distance
1008m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
61
Margin
0.7
Flucs
3.60 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:56.66
Placings
1 Giddy Up Gidleigh
2 Evanora
4 Gorgeous Prophet
Canberra
5th of 11
Date
14/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
61
Margin
3.5
Flucs
6.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:58.50
Placings
1 Beau Rock
2 Tulla Park
3 Devine Miss
4 Frisson
Goulburn
2nd of 8
Date
17/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
61.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:58.98
Placings
1 As You Were
3 Raise Hell
4 Frisson
Moruya
3rd of 11
Date
05/Mar/23
Distance
1010m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
9.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:59.63
Placings
1 Gorush Lightning
2 Invincible Ninja
4 Lipstick Lil
Tamworth
5th of 6
Date
26/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
11.4
Flucs
3.90 - 3.00
Winning Time
0:57.33
Placings
1 Le Melody
2 Mystery Lad
3 Titration
4 Benatari
Grafton
1st of 11
Date
29/Aug/22
Distance
1010m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
2.35 - 2.10
Winning Time
0:56.58
Placings
2 Volfoni
3 Quatum
4 Adelita Rose
Grafton
1st of 12
Date
15/Aug/22
Distance
1005m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.80 - 3.80
Winning Time
0:57.68
Placings
2 Quatum
3 Offyarocatwo
4 Awesome Spirit
Grafton
3rd of 13
Date
17/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
0.7
Flucs
16.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:04.30
Placings
1 Wizard Of Oz
2 In Fiore
4 Fire Up Bruce
Scone
3rd of 9
Date
14/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
8.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.73
Placings
1 Burning Crown
2 Montari
4 Red Boulevard
Muswellbrook
10th of 10
Date
05/Jun/22
Distance
1450m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
12.4
Flucs
2.90 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:28.98
Placings
1 Casirina
2 Cheeky Nugget
3 Prince Akeem
Tamworth
3rd of 9
Date
16/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1.1
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:11.08
Placings
1 All I Wish For
2 Justfour
4 Line Of Kings
Scone
3rd of 6
Date
23/Mar/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.18
Placings
1 Circularity
2 Salire
4 Beckford
Lismore
1st of 12
Date
17/Dec/21
Distance
1410m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.50 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:23.65
Placings
2 Wizard Of Visp
3 Avvertimento
4 Midnight Boom
Ipswich
3rd of 7
Date
27/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
6.50 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:11.85
Placings
1 Magnitudo
2 Captured In Time
4 Betcha Baby
Grafton
2nd of 8
Date
19/Oct/21
Distance
1410m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
2.80 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:25.95
Placings
1 Our Castaway
3 Royal Archer
4 Doss's Express
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 8
Date
21/Sep/21
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.47
Placings
1 Brazetti
3 Rising Fire
4 Sundara
Gold Coast
3rd of 7
Date
06/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.52
Placings
1 Empress Zou
2 Conexy
4 Mersey
Gold Coast
5th of 7
Date
31/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.26
Placings
1 Tiger Leny
2 Weneiri
3 Dawn Issue
Gold Coast
5th of 8
Date
10/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
7.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.52
Placings
1 Lime Soda
2 Union Spirit
3 Ober Purkla
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Crucial Witness (2) 64791 55kg
J: Damon Budler T: G P Vella
|
26 31
|
31 | 4.40 | 39.1 | 5.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCrookwell
1st of 8
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
65.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.30
Placings
2 Final Showdown
3 Starliv
4 Linden Tree
Canberra
9th of 9
Date
23/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
7.9
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:36.99
Placings
1 Missile Leader
2 Onya Lional
3 Kingston Charm
4 Overice
Braidwood
7th of 7
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
10.6
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:19.49
Placings
1 Off Shaw
2 Ronny Rock Art
3 Final Showdown
4 London Gal
Queanbeyan
4th of 9
Date
23/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
4.7
Flucs
9.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:08.97
Placings
1 Picasso's Dream
2 Irish Bride
3 Le May
Canberra
6th of 6
Date
12/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.32
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:21.74
Placings
1 Good Lieutenant
2 Sir Ming
3 Overice
4 Twelfth Night
Queanbeyan
3rd of 10
Date
20/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
0.9
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.03
Placings
1 She's Jessie
2 Foolish
4 Sooboogeliscious
Canberra
5th of 7
Date
01/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.36
Flucs
8.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:25.01
Placings
1 Vaaroom
2 Almost Persuaded
3 Dorami
4 Twig
Canberra
5th of 7
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
1.91
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:11.17
Placings
1 Smokeshow
2 Yendy
3 Light Press
4 Annual
Canberra
5th of 6
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
8.93
Flucs
2.40 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:10.37
Placings
1 Super Sprocket
2 Geminids
3 Paper Daisy
4 Port Douglas
Wagga
9th of 14
Date
05/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
60.5
Margin
6
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:24.54
Placings
1 In De Summertime
2 Keep It Down
3 Mathrin
4 Celestial Spirit
Canberra
5th of 7
Date
21/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2.9
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:24.46
Placings
1 Easy Rosie
2 Cyborg
3 Unique Prince
4 Blaazay
Canberra
8th of 12
Date
14/Apr/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:17.92
Placings
1 Unique Prince
2 Merc
3 Rhythmboat
4 London Gal
Canberra
2nd of 10
Date
12/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
1
Flucs
8.50 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:10.61
Placings
1 Zelago
3 Ruban Bleu
4 Wichita Warrior
Sapphire Coast
5th of 9
Date
20/Feb/23
Distance
1408m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
4.5
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:23.17
Placings
1 Louie's Legacy
2 Get Shafted
3 Rhythmboat
4 Defcon One
Wagga
8th of 10
Date
09/Feb/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
9.9
Flucs
26.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:15.62
Placings
1 Our Last Cash
2 Unique Prince
3 Brothers Of Antrim
4 Kappy's Angel
Canberra
3rd of 6
Date
11/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
1.6
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:57.45
Placings
1 Emma's Gift
2 Platara
4 Feel The Knight
Canberra
5th of 7
Date
19/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
7.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:14.22
Placings
1 Kelvedon Road
2 Exotic Deel
3 Easy Rosie
Moruya
3rd of 6
Date
02/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
4.60 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:12.49
Placings
1 Gorush Lightning
2 Celestial Doll
4 Girls Are Ready
Canberra
3rd of 11
Date
22/Jul/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
12.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:20.30
Placings
1 Easy Rosie
2 Hit The Rim
4 Exotic Deel
Canberra
6th of 12
Date
24/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
4.1
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:12.67
Placings
1 Affinity Beyond
2 La Sante
3 Miss Ostend
Wagga
8th of 10
Date
03/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
12.3
Flucs
17.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:24.56
Placings
1 Toulon Brook
2 Gusonic
3 Dolphina
Canberra
8th of 13
Date
20/May/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:18.70
Placings
1 Mercury
2 Shaddy
3 I'Ve Bean Tryin'
Wagga
1st of 16
Date
06/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
60.5
Margin
1
Flucs
12.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:24.73
Placings
2 Carnival Miss
3 Too Much Lippy
4 Sestina
Canberra
5th of 10
Date
22/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
2.2
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:24.94
Placings
1 Cyborg
2 Propose A Toast
3 Milamoo
Canberra
2nd of 7
Date
08/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
5.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:57.69
Placings
1 Distillate
3 Emma's Gift
4 Haralben
Canberra
2nd of 11
Date
14/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
21.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:12.94
Placings
1 Rapidity
3 Girls Are Ready
4 Shenandoah
Sapphire Coast
2nd of 6
Date
28/Oct/21
Distance
1212m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
7.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:09.72
Placings
1 Akeed
3 Demanding Mo
4 One Aye
Queanbeyan
6th of 10
Date
21/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
4.5
Flucs
12.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:10.11
Placings
1 Hezredhot
2 Washington Towers
3 Girls Are Ready
Goulburn
8th of 9
Date
25/Sep/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
10.2
Flucs
12.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:18.38
Placings
1 Showtime Lady
2 Pretty Elsa
3 Sky Diamonds
Moruya
1st of 9
Date
13/Sep/21
Distance
1010m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.3
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:59.20
Placings
2 Designer Maid
3 Washington Towers
4 Newtown Is Coming
Queanbeyan
7th of 12
Date
24/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM60
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
6.5
Flucs
4.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:59.94
Placings
1 Deviate
2 Milamoo
3 Tycoon Tily
Wagga
6th of 7
Date
05/Apr/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
4.40 - 3.00
Winning Time
0:57.42
Placings
1 Big Day Out
2 Our Baez
3 My Solaki
Canberra
1st of 8
Date
17/Mar/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.00 - 3.10
Winning Time
0:58.36
Placings
2 Delightful Dream
3 Rapidity
4 Missile Magic
Canberra
2nd of 10
Date
07/Mar/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:57.90
Placings
1 Merc
3 To The Nines
4 Missile Magic
Gundagai
1st of 9
Date
06/Sep/20
Distance
1180m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.20 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:08.46
Placings
2 Deemed Corrupt
3 Clay Pan Boogie
4 Bouris
Canberra
5th of 7
Date
21/Aug/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.4
Flucs
3.50 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:15.04
Placings
1 Little Krakatoa
2 Lenny's Lad
3 Mr Maharaj
Canberra
2nd of 9
Date
07/Aug/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:00.52
Placings
1 Different Time
3 Arizona Night
4 Waafiya
Canberra
6th of 11
Date
24/Jul/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
81.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:11.53
Placings
1 Marsannay
2 Showtime Lady
2 Awakino
Canberra
3rd of 8
Date
08/Jul/20
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.72
Placings
1 Jesta Diva
2 Capalise
4 Carrion Hawk
Canberra
7th of 9
Date
21/Feb/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:58.52
Placings
1 Aftermath
2 Lady Of Luxury
3 Tudor Music
Wagga
7th of 8
Date
13/Feb/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
12.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.35
Placings
1 Wegee Lou
2 Sumdeel
3 Thuwaany
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Spirited King (1) 56284 55kg
J: Olivia Chambers(a1.5) T: Clare Mansell
|
101 151 101
|
151 | 18.00 | 170.1 | 19.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSapphire Coast
4th of 6
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1208m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
5.3
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:11.35
Placings
1 Howgoodisvegas
2 Mia's Dream
3 Force Awakens
Cowra
8th of 11
Date
04/Mar/24
Distance
1375m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
53.5
Margin
7.7
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:25.04
Placings
1 Rangatira
2 Shadesofmidnight
3 Oneofthetwelve
4 Pozesana
Yass
2nd of 6
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
64
Margin
3.5
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:07.65
Placings
1 Luscious
3 Rhineland
4 Danjel
Braidwood
6th of 7
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
51
Margin
8.5
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:20.39
Placings
1 Sycamore
2 Danjel
3 Far Too Hot
4 Dashing Elgee
Canberra
5th of 8
Date
12/Jan/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
53.5
Margin
7.89
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:15.22
Placings
1 Tap 'N' Run
2 King Gutho
3 Champions League
4 Off Shaw
Canberra
5th of 10
Date
29/Dec/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
3.08
Flucs
81.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:17.99
Placings
1 Robin Sparkles
2 Dark Vador
3 Dundas
4 Tolima
Queanbeyan
9th of 9
Date
20/Dec/23
Distance
1460m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
22.51
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:27.09
Placings
1 Miss Stalwart
2 Little Complicated
3 Walk Up Start
4 Skepticism
Cooma
3rd of 8
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM50
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
2.7
Flucs
8.50 -
Winning Time
1:14.03
Placings
1 Sunshine Reggae
2 Final Showdown
4 Avvertimento
Adaminaby
7th of 8
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
7
Weight
52
Margin
9.05
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.80
Placings
1 Artie Bee
2 Forbidden Gemstone
3 College Dropout
4 Cambridge Rules
Sapphire Coast
5th of 7
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.14
Placings
1 Aspired
2 Rained Out
3 Super Kontiki
4 Howgoodisvegas
Canberra Acton
2nd of 12
Date
23/Jun/23
Distance
1206m
Class
BM50
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
0.4
Flucs
7.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:12.04
Placings
1 Danish Hussar
3 Dashing Elgee
4 Hamish The Swift
Wagga
5th of 12
Date
13/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
31.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:13.58
Placings
1 Nats Enough
2 Dupride Star
3 Nic's Hero
4 Willybeafactor
Wagga
7th of 12
Date
02/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:57.88
Placings
1 Continuum
2 Scoffa
3 I Iz Brilliant
4 Lennox Road
Wagga Riverside
1st of 11
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1065m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.90 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:02.73
Placings
2 Viking Rebel
3 Malabar Queen
4 Good Kitty
Gundagai
5th of 8
Date
16/Apr/23
Distance
1180m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
9
Flucs
9.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:11.49
Placings
1 Asgarda
2 Angel Academy
3 Sunny Sewell
4 Georgie's Mantra
Wagga
4th of 7
Date
02/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
4.40 - 4.20
Winning Time
0:59.08
Placings
1 Nutbush Ambush
2 Hurricane Coni
3 Schiller Salute
Wagga
2nd of 10
Date
26/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
4.20 - 3.50
Winning Time
0:57.51
Placings
1 Royston Head
3 Tokoyo
4 Hell Right
Wagga
2nd of 6
Date
17/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:56.91
Placings
1 Rumours Abound
3 Allaboutroy
4 Kirrek
Corowa
8th of 8
Date
28/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
12.4
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:22.89
Placings
1 Gold Tracker
2 Howling Victory
3 Military Manoeuver
4 Sky Warrior
Corowa
7th of 11
Date
19/Dec/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
4.7
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:16.96
Placings
1 My Boy Mo
2 Lonhro Lily
3 Gold Tracker
4 Tokoyo
Albury
10th of 12
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1175m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.78
Placings
1 Kappy's Angel
2 Overrun
3 Indian Soldier
4 Amen Brother
Narrandera
3rd of 6
Date
26/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
0.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.76
Placings
1 Tap 'N' Run
2 Royston Head
4 Not Amuse
Wagga
4th of 4
Date
07/Sep/22
Distance
1015m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.88
Placings
1 Hey Denny
2 Pilot Lantern
3 Sorry Sunshine
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |