Mornington
CarnarvonTrack Conditions: UnknownWeather: Unknown
Granthams Horse Transport Maiden
Distance: 1400m
Start Time: 18 June 2021, 17:31
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
2. Big Swoop (3)
58kg J: Nicole Hopwood T: R J Malpass
|
14.00 | 14.00 | 9.90 | 11.50 | 10.70 | |
3.00 | 1.90 | 2.70 | |||||
2nd |
12. Polo King (13)
58kg J: Rosie Mahony(a4.0) T: J D Jachmann
|
4.10 | 6.90 | 5.40 | |||
3rd |
10. Pop The Moet (12)
58kg J: Kristo Sardelic(a2.0) T: Glen Cortes
|
10.20 | 10.80 | 9.40 |
(2/12)
290.20
(2,12)
713.20
(2,12,10)
7761.90
(2,12,10,6)
27198.30
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Nero Chin Chin (8) x4326x34 58kg
J: Natasha Faithfull T: Zach Tyler
|
3.2 2.5 2.6 2.5
|
2.70 | 1.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCarnarvon
4th of 11
Date
03/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
3.5
Flucs
3.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:11.04
Placings
1 Verdigras
2 Mystical Man
3 Redwood Ransom
Carnarvon
3rd of 11
Date
22/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
3.5
Flucs
4.00 - 2.80
Winning Time
0:59.32
Placings
1 Movenza
2 Redwood Ransom
4 Big Swoop
Carnarvon
6th of 13
Date
02/Aug/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
7.2
Flucs
2.50 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:28.48
Placings
1 Poppies
2 Derules
3 Urban Girl
Carnarvon
2nd of 9
Date
12/Jul/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
9.0
Flucs
4.00 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:26.37
Placings
1 Reucoop
3 Tommy To Jack
4 Carson Drive
Carnarvon
3rd of 11
Date
03/Jul/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
3.5
Flucs
1.40 - 1.60
Winning Time
1:41.16
Placings
1 Twist My Arm
2 Poppies
4 Always Easy
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Big Swoop (3) 23380x45 58kg
J: Nicole Hopwood T: R J Malpass
|
7 12 13 14
|
14.00 | 2.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCarnarvon
5th of 11
Date
03/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
3.9
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:11.04
Placings
1 Verdigras
2 Mystical Man
3 Redwood Ransom
Carnarvon
4th of 11
Date
22/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
8.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
0:59.32
Placings
1 Movenza
2 Redwood Ransom
3 Nero Chin Chin
Carnarvon
5th of 5
Date
08/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
6.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.48
Placings
1 Urban Girl
2 Lamplight Lili
3 Worzel
Albany
12th of 14
Date
14/Feb/21
Distance
1230m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
8.1
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:14.17
Placings
1 Dark Assault
2 Ginger Green
3 Vrum
Albany
8th of 11
Date
08/Feb/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
11.7
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:05.83
Placings
1 Strathmore Rose
2 Halatorion
3 Redhead Ritchie
Albany
3rd of 12
Date
28/Jan/21
Distance
1230m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:14.76
Placings
1 Count The Sessions
2 My Name's Star
4 Take Me There
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Peace Prize (10) 2774689x 58kg
J: Jett Stanley(a3.0) T: G W Hammarquist
|
6.5 9.5 10 9.5
|
10.70 | 2.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeraldton
9th of 9
Date
24/Jan/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
13.3
Flucs
13.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:25.69
Placings
1 Abbou
2 Stella Fair
3 Firebrace
Geraldton
8th of 12
Date
27/Dec/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
8.4
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:24.55
Placings
1 All In Red
2 Stella Fair
3 Runbabe
Geraldton
6th of 10
Date
10/Dec/20
Distance
1413m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
2.25 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:26.46
Placings
1 Time Starts Now
2 All In Red
3 New Princess
Bunbury
4th of 9
Date
25/Nov/20
Distance
1208m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
2.6
Flucs
19.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:13.12
Placings
1 Reguardless
2 Ishinca View
3 Iron Sharp
Bunbury
7th of 12
Date
12/Nov/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
5.0
Flucs
21.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:26.02
Placings
1 Nobel Laurence
2 Standout Rose
3 Trevern
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Muds Too Hard (4) 98356570 58kg
J: Chris Graham(a) T: G P Criddle
|
81 71 81 91
|
114.7 | 12.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNortham
11th of 11
Date
27/May/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
19.6
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:16.93
Placings
1 My Mate
2 Big Break
3 Lacieon
Northam
7th of 7
Date
13/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
16.5
Flucs
71.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:57.58
Placings
1 Nowhiteflag
2 Pink Carats
3 Talkallyouwant
Geraldton
5th of 9
Date
18/Apr/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:06.60
Placings
1 Enterprise
2 Hail Caesar
3 Roch Legacy
Dongara
6th of 8
Date
03/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
10.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:11.44
Placings
1 Howsit
2 Mumstheone
3 Robyn's Son
Geraldton
5th of 7
Date
28/Mar/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2.0
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:07.69
Placings
1 Almatalk
2 Howsit
3 Passport
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Old Town Predator (5) 023757x7 58kg
J: Andrew Castle T: D R Couper
|
51 41 51 61
|
77.3 | 8.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCarnarvon
7th of 11
Date
22/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
11.3
Flucs
26.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:59.32
Placings
1 Movenza
2 Redwood Ransom
3 Nero Chin Chin
Northam
7th of 7
Date
15/Oct/20
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
7.5
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:25.34
Placings
1 Top Trade
2 Miss Maranta
3 Admired
Geraldton
5th of 11
Date
30/Sep/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
3.2
Flucs
51.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:26.28
Placings
1 Spookwood
2 Bush Icon
3 Time Starts Now
Carnarvon
7th of 10
Date
18/Sep/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
4.5
Flucs
12.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:13.16
Placings
1 Designated Drinker
2 Fair Force
3 Miami Moon
Carnarvon
3rd of 12
Date
12/Sep/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
3.6
Flucs
12.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:29.16
Placings
1 Billy Jack
2 Bush Icon
4 Designated Drinker
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Mystical Man (9) 8x2 58kg
J: Mollie Clark T: Zach Tyler
|
2.1 2.3 2.1 2.15
|
2.30 | 1.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCarnarvon
2nd of 11
Date
03/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
3.3
Flucs
8.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:11.04
Placings
1 Verdigras
3 Redwood Ransom
4 Nero Chin Chin
Lark Hill
8th of 10
Date
06/Apr/21
Distance
1450m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
9.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:30.11
Placings
1 Come Play With Me
2 Starof Bonnie Rose
3 Admired
Pinjarra
3rd of 10
Date
08/Mar/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.39
Placings
1 Blue Skates
2 Smoker
4 Vanman
Northam
8th of 12
Date
15/Oct/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
6.1
Flucs
4.40 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:26.42
Placings
1 Yelverton
2 Brave Angel
3 I'm Eugene
Belmont Park
7th of 10
Date
29/Sep/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.38
Placings
1 Alpha And Omega
2 Crown Of Flowers
3 Heartly
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Skilful Hunter (1) 500x9870 58kg
J: Keshaw Dhurun(a1.5) T: P J Daly
|
101 91 101
|
155.6 | 16.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCarnarvon
12th of 12
Date
03/Jun/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
14.4
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:24.00
Placings
1 Counter Drive
2 Shivers Of Joy
3 Red Epic
Carnarvon
7th of 8
Date
22/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
14.2
Flucs
51.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:26.32
Placings
1 Shivers Of Joy
2 Tommy To Jack
3 The Divine Wind
Carnarvon
8th of 11
Date
08/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
11.9
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:12.00
Placings
1 Mordor
2 Enterprise
3 Fairer America
Geraldton
9th of 9
Date
18/Apr/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
11.2
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:06.60
Placings
1 Enterprise
2 Hail Caesar
3 Roch Legacy
Pinjarra
15th of 16
Date
14/Jan/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
56
Margin
16.2
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:17.22
Placings
1 Fiery Bay
2 Natural Airchief
3 Ginger Mack
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Man From Memphis (6) 60886850 58kg
J: Holly Watson(a2.0) T: D R Couper
|
51 41
|
62.7 | 8.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCarnarvon
10th of 11
Date
03/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
13.2
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:11.04
Placings
1 Verdigras
2 Mystical Man
3 Redwood Ransom
Carnarvon
5th of 11
Date
22/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
9.8
Flucs
26.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
0:59.32
Placings
1 Movenza
2 Redwood Ransom
3 Nero Chin Chin
Pinjarra Scarpside
8th of 9
Date
25/Apr/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:38.22
Placings
1 Strawberry Mist
2 Vanman
3 Acting God
Pinjarra
6th of 6
Date
11/Apr/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
19.0
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:40.35
Placings
1 Proceeds Of Crime
2 Snip'n'tuck
3 Hip Wiggle
Bunbury
8th of 9
Date
31/Mar/21
Distance
2019m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
11.7
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:09.89
Placings
1 Lady Duckworth
2 Shyster
3 Jafetica
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Ricky's Ora (7) 0896587 58kg
J: Beaux Banovic-edwards(a) T: J D Jachmann
|
81 71 91 101
|
121.6 | 12.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAlbany
7th of 8
Date
07/May/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
16.4
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:36.41
Placings
1 Friar The Gun
2 Inahappydaze
3 Oddoneout
Albany
8th of 8
Date
04/Apr/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.5
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:33.44
Placings
1 Royal Whisper
2 Rock Of Kaha
3 Oddoneout
Albany
5th of 7
Date
26/Mar/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
6.6
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:33.37
Placings
1 Rebel Man
2 Dantorio
3 Royal Whisper
Mt Barker
6th of 8
Date
14/Mar/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
3.6
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:19.95
Placings
1 Montiblu
2 Rock Of Kaha
3 Royal Whisper
Albany
9th of 10
Date
04/Mar/21
Distance
1230m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
11.0
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:15.04
Placings
1 Captain Sharmane
2 Spirit Of Prophecy
3 My Name's Star
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Pop The Moet (12) 0708x56 58kg
J: Kristo Sardelic(a2.0) T: Glen Cortes
|
51
|
72.5 | 10.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCarnarvon
6th of 11
Date
22/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.9
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:59.32
Placings
1 Movenza
2 Redwood Ransom
3 Nero Chin Chin
Carnarvon
5th of 8
Date
08/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
91.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
0:59.68
Placings
1 Miss Brighton
2 Can'tcatchthis
3 Gorgeous Black
Geraldton
4th of 5
Date
29/Apr/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
7.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:07.52
Placings
1 Plead The Fifth
2 Vital Touch
3 Sweet Talkin'
Geraldton
8th of 9
Date
03/Nov/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
16.8
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:40.84
Placings
1 A Steamy Affair
2 Glamouresque
3 Projection
Geraldton
10th of 14
Date
22/Oct/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
10.6
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:26.20
Placings
1 Bush Icon
2 A Steamy Affair
3 Friar Tuck
Geraldton
7th of 9
Date
11/Oct/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
15.1
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:26.06
Placings
1 Invictus Domini
2 Blondie Beach
3 Denzoe
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Departures (2) 79068 58kg
J: Angela Johnston(a3.0) T: G W Hammarquist
|
14 20 21 26
|
27.3 | 3.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeraldton
8th of 12
Date
18/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
4.2
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:26.21
Placings
1 Devalera Park
2 Robyn's Son
3 Return To Oz
Geraldton
6th of 9
Date
24/Jan/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
7.0
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:25.69
Placings
1 Abbou
2 Stella Fair
3 Firebrace
Geraldton
10th of 12
Date
14/Nov/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
15.2
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:27.56
Placings
1 Blondie Beach
2 Lucky Escape
3 Cafe Nera
Geraldton
9th of 10
Date
11/Oct/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
7.1
Flucs
13.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:07.50
Placings
1 Glitch Inthesystem
2 Friar Tuck
3 La Chiave
Geraldton
7th of 12
Date
30/Sep/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
4.5
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:06.40
Placings
1 Casual Trade
2 Colour Me Son
3 La Chiave
Lark Hill
5th of 10
Date
02/Dec/19
Distance
950m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.76
Placings
1 Modern Times
2 Dew West
3 Thunder God
Lark Hill
8th of 9
Date
18/Nov/19
Distance
950m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
4.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.96
Placings
1 Playing Red
2 Queen Of Soul
3 Moorumbine
Lark Hill
5th of 9
Date
04/Nov/19
Distance
950m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.88
Placings
1 Teochew Kid
2 Starize
3 Saturday Sun
Lark Hill
3rd of 7
Date
21/Oct/19
Distance
400m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.32
Placings
1 Sweetassa
2 Hindsight Bias
4 Semigel
Lark Hill
2nd of 7
Date
29/Jan/19
Distance
400m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:25.13
Placings
1 Izzy May
3 Weaponson
4 Casa Rosada
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Polo King (13) 589 58kg
J: Rosie Mahony(a4.0) T: J D Jachmann
|
31 26 31
|
48 | 5.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCarnarvon
9th of 11
Date
03/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
13.0
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:11.04
Placings
1 Verdigras
2 Mystical Man
3 Redwood Ransom
Albany
8th of 9
Date
07/May/21
Distance
1240m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
81.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:18.57
Placings
1 Elite Time
2 Aramat
3 Take Me There
Narrogin
5th of 7
Date
10/Apr/21
Distance
1190m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
4.9
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:13.56
Placings
1 Seminyak
2 Whole Lotta Shakin
3 Heartly
Belmont Park
9th of 10
Date
29/Mar/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
9.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.59
Placings
1 Bread To Flirt
2 Andriette
3 Chad's Me Dad
Belmont Park
9th of 11
Date
15/Mar/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
5.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.67
Placings
1 Choix De Lace
2 Flicka's Chance
3 All Metal
Belmont Park
8th of 8
Date
17/Aug/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
10.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.95
Placings
1 Billy Ray
2 I'm A Bush Chook
3 Don't Compare
Belmont Park
7th of 7
Date
20/Jul/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
11.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.69
Placings
1 The Verdict
2 Enticing
3 Vane Tempest
Belmont Park
6th of 7
Date
06/Jul/20
Distance
400m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.27
Placings
1 High Precision
2 Enticing
3 Divine Pair
Belmont Park
7th of 9
Date
11/Nov/19
Distance
850m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.35
Placings
1 Long May You Run
2 Kissonallforcheeks
3 Ginger Baker
Belmont Park
7th of 7
Date
28/Oct/19
Distance
400m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
8.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:23.80
Placings
1 Our Danni
2 Spiced Delight
3 Astro Warrior
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Nobel Star (11) 554x6607 56kg
J: Lisa Staples T: P J Daly
|
61
|
70 | 9.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCarnarvon
7th of 11
Date
03/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
11.2
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:11.04
Placings
1 Verdigras
2 Mystical Man
3 Redwood Ransom
Carnarvon
11th of 11
Date
22/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
53.5
Margin
15.0
Flucs
9.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:59.32
Placings
1 Movenza
2 Redwood Ransom
3 Nero Chin Chin
Carnarvon
6th of 8
Date
08/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
53.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
7.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:59.68
Placings
1 Miss Brighton
2 Can'tcatchthis
3 Gorgeous Black
Geraldton
6th of 9
Date
18/Apr/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
6.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:06.60
Placings
1 Enterprise
2 Hail Caesar
3 Roch Legacy
Geraldton
4th of 10
Date
27/Dec/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
3.00 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:06.44
Placings
1 Delago Dehero
2 Shecky Red
3 Empire Khan
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |