Central Park - Eng
CranbourneTrack Conditions: Soft5Weather: Overcast
Settlers Run Golf Country Club Bm64 Handicap
Distance: 1200m
Start Time: 23 September 2021, 16:30
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
9. Office Jim (11)
60kg J: Dean Holland T: A & S Freedman
|
4.60 | 5.00 | 4.70 | 4.60 | 4.70 | |
1.70 | 1.80 | 1.90 | |||||
2nd |
8. Mr Have A Chat (6)
60kg J: Brian Higgins T: J W Price
|
7.00 | 6.80 | 7.40 | |||
3rd |
12. Elidi (5)
58kg J: Ben Allen T: P Stokes
|
1.70 | 1.90 | 1.40 |
(9/8)
98.90
(9,8)
163.10
(9,8,12)
664.10
(9,8,12,3)
8947.50
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Showminder (15) 326x6610 63kg
J: Logan Mcneil(a1.5) T: Logan Mcgill
|
26 31
|
34 | 7.00 | 44.3 | 9.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSandown-Hillside
13th of 13
Date
08/Sep/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
10.9
Flucs
101.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:17.55
Placings
1 Sirileo Miss
2 Cambourne
3 Prince Of Helena
Sale
1st of 11
Date
22/Aug/21
Distance
1213m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
61
Margin
0.8
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:11.86
Placings
2 Stravain
3 Joltin' Joe
4 Night Guy
Mornington
6th of 10
Date
14/Jun/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:41.14
Placings
1 Toff Choice
2 Mrs Beckham
3 Vainly
Traralgon
5th of 6
Date
07/Jun/21
Distance
950m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.84
Placings
1 Typhoon Harmony
2 Von Saga
3 Foxy Lady
Cranbourne
6th of 9
Date
21/May/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:19.68
Placings
1 Villa Villekulla
2 Hinto Blue
3 Vainly
Warwick Farm
6th of 13
Date
12/Aug/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
5.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:42.27
Placings
1 Savigne
2 Baanone
3 Magic Over The Bay
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. D'jumbuck (9)
|
Scratched @ 21:21 22/09/21
(Deductions: Win 11 c, Plc 10c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCranbourne Training
3rd of 9
Date
13/Sep/21
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.80
Placings
1 The Billionaire
2 Exceedingly Magic
4 Days Of Glory
Flemington
7th of 13
Date
25/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
52
Margin
4.4
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:23.38
Placings
1 Real Sensation
2 Rathlin
3 Canadian Gold
Sandown-Hillside
1st of 9
Date
05/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:26.21
Placings
2 Dirty Deeds
3 Reckoning
4 Laundy
Sandown-Lakeside
2nd of 11
Date
17/Mar/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:24.53
Placings
1 Flying Mascot
3 Yulong Code
4 Gunmetal Girl
Sandown-Hillside
6th of 8
Date
24/Feb/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
2.4
Flucs
11.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:30.48
Placings
1 Legend Of Zorro
2 Commodus
3 Knife's Edge
Sandown-Hillside
1st of 8
Date
10/Feb/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.60 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:18.28
Placings
2 Mexican Star
3 Captain Win
4 Our Ginger Ninja
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Kent Street (8) 2730466x 61.5kg
J: Josh Richards(a1.5) T: P A Chow
|
14 18 19 18
|
17.00 | 4.00 | 19.00 | 4.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarrnambool
6th of 13
Date
05/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
5.0
Flucs
13.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:25.20
Placings
1 Corner Pocket
2 Knock Knock
3 Wish I Might
Caulfield
6th of 14
Date
17/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
53
Margin
1.9
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:22.93
Placings
1 Dice Roll
2 Vungers
3 Mr Tipla
Caulfield
4th of 13
Date
03/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
52
Margin
2.0
Flucs
8.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:24.56
Placings
1 Blinder
2 Pesto
3 Maritana
Moonee Valley
12th of 15
Date
13/Mar/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:38.16
Placings
1 Fontein Diamond
2 Irish Playboy
3 Fiorente Lass
Pakenham
3rd of 12
Date
25/Feb/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
1.6
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:25.24
Placings
1 Irish Playboy
2 Judestar
4 Astraeus
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. The Crusha (4) 1237x050 61.5kg
J: Brian Park T: Mark C Webb
|
21
|
26 | 5.50 | 31.2 | 5.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSandown-Lakeside
11th of 11
Date
25/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
101.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:12.11
Placings
1 The General
2 Invincible Jet
3 Kalashani Lad
Moe
5th of 8
Date
04/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
6.4
Flucs
15.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:16.25
Placings
1 Zimowy
2 Yulong Minister
3 Brazen Bully
Geelong
10th of 13
Date
06/Jun/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
60.5
Margin
8.0
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:05.40
Placings
1 Kalkarni Royale
2 Zorro's Dream
3 Shantara
Morphettville
7th of 7
Date
05/Dec/20
Distance
1050m
Class
BM82
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
6.5
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:02.41
Placings
1 Port Vale
2 Big Effort
3 Li'l Kontra
Dunkeld
3rd of 7
Date
14/Nov/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
61
Margin
1.0
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:13.20
Placings
1 Chase Award
2 Tough Vic
4 Boom Boom Becker
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Eagle Spirit (2) 008x7856 61kg
J: Jamie Mott T: Craig Blackshaw
|
26 31 41
|
41 | 8.50 | 42 | 8.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMoe
6th of 13
Date
13/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
61.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:14.81
Placings
1 Holt
2 Ocean Reward
3 Mutual Respect
Mornington
5th of 11
Date
09/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
61.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
81.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:13.21
Placings
1 Zion
2 Little Mermaid
3 Ojosan
Sale
8th of 11
Date
22/Aug/21
Distance
1213m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
62.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:11.86
Placings
1 Showminder
2 Stravain
3 Joltin' Joe
Moe
7th of 12
Date
24/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
61
Margin
7.2
Flucs
26.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:15.25
Placings
1 Kamien
2 Zoupino
3 Across The Way
Walcha
8th of 11
Date
05/Feb/21
Distance
1440m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
7.0
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:26.22
Placings
1 Call Me Brad
2 Editors
3 In Heart's Wake
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Fixated (10)
|
Scratched @ 18:09 22/09/21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCranbourne
3rd of 11
Date
02/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:11.63
Placings
1 Morning Melody
2 Rinnova
4 Joltin' Joe
Cranbourne
2nd of 8
Date
15/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
4.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:12.94
Placings
1 Unshackled
3 Ping Ping
4 Danny's St Darci
Ballarat Synthetic
11th of 12
Date
20/Jul/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
6
Weight
61
Margin
6.5
Flucs
14.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:04.89
Placings
1 The Mobot
2 Bianconi Magic
3 Snappy Magnus
Sandown-Lakeside
8th of 9
Date
03/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:11.90
Placings
1 And Beyond
2 Curran
3 Home Rule
Ararat
1st of 9
Date
28/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
5.50 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:10.30
Placings
2 Eastern Pegasus
3 Zakurak
4 Gasworx
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Starden Lass (7) 3757x213 60.5kg
J: Damian Lane T: C Maher & D Eustace
|
4.6 5.5 6 6.5
|
6.50 | 2.05 | 6.80 | 2.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSwan Hill
3rd of 8
Date
22/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
4.60 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:10.98
Placings
1 Rossman
2 My Divas
4 Bob's Relish
Mildura
1st of 11
Date
23/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:13.43
Placings
2 First Mate
3 Madam Superior
4 Malauka
Moe
2nd of 11
Date
24/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
18.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:16.04
Placings
1 Plymouth Road
3 Fuzz Buzz
4 Address Melbourne
Moonee Valley
7th of 10
Date
18/Dec/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:11.27
Placings
1 Sham I Am
2 Sayumi
3 Shezawitness
Pakenham
5th of 10
Date
05/Nov/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
10.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:14.38
Placings
1 The Great Bratski
2 Feeling Good
3 Ping Ping
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Mr Have A Chat (6) 11x05210 60kg
J: Brian Higgins T: J W Price
|
26 31
|
41 | 8.50 | 43.9 | 7.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeelong
13th of 14
Date
13/Aug/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
6.5
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:06.28
Placings
1 Naval Envoy
2 Zion
3 Aerovictory
Pakenham Synthetic
1st of 7
Date
03/Aug/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
4
Weight
61.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.80 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:06.19
Placings
2 Our Foxwedge
3 Steel Choice
4 Troubleshot
Cranbourne
2nd of 11
Date
22/Jul/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
1.0
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:02.14
Placings
1 Ling Ling
3 Jungle Sensation
4 Hydro Star
Cranbourne
5th of 13
Date
08/Jul/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
51.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:00.09
Placings
1 Mosscon
2 Lani Bang Bang
3 Helavabel
Geelong
12th of 14
Date
18/Jun/21
Distance
1112m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
4.7
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:07.88
Placings
1 Typhoon Harmony
2 Aerovictory
3 Ceejay
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Office Jim (11) 7x14222x 60kg
J: Dean Holland T: A & S Freedman
|
5 4.2 4.4 4.6
|
4.60 | 1.65 | 4.70 | 1.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCranbourne Training
1st of 7
Date
13/Sep/21
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.13
Placings
2 Bush Christmas
3 Think Jade
4 Miss Sarasota
Pakenham
2nd of 8
Date
04/Feb/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.40 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:38.91
Placings
1 Give Me Ten
3 Leveraged
4 Jungle Jane
Pakenham
2nd of 11
Date
21/Jan/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:24.65
Placings
1 Moeen
3 Rossman
4 Gina Lola
Sale
2nd of 10
Date
03/Jan/21
Distance
1210m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.50 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:13.03
Placings
1 Creative Lad
3 Crestani
4 Reactor
Bendigo
4th of 12
Date
13/Dec/20
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
1.0
Flucs
4.60 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:03.52
Placings
1 Vici
2 Lowanna Magic
3 Carlingford
Kyneton
1st of 13
Date
13/Nov/20
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
61
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.40 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:06.83
Placings
2 Celeritate Regem
3 Latest Bentley
4 Sigrid
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Astronomicelle (13) 61322013 58.5kg
J: Teodore Nugent(a) T: C F Hyland
|
6.5 4.8 4.6 4.4
|
4.60 | 1.65 | 4.60 | 1.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSandown-Hillside
3rd of 11
Date
08/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
18.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:56.45
Placings
1 Madame Bolli
2 Sugartown
4 Beatrix
Sale
1st of 12
Date
12/Aug/21
Distance
1113m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
61.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.50 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:06.10
Placings
2 Virtue
3 Tsugaru
4 Knitting
Caulfield
10th of 10
Date
10/Jul/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
51
Margin
8.4
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:03.79
Placings
1 Belsielle
2 Zesty Belle
3 Sugartown
Warrnambool
2nd of 12
Date
17/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
3.70 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:01.34
Placings
1 Mosscon
3 Turaath
4 Glenferrie Girl
Cranbourne
2nd of 11
Date
21/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:12.13
Placings
1 Redsnap
3 Santero
4 Sinead
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. No Shame (14)
|
Scratched @ 13:58 23/09/21
(Deductions: Win 4 c, Plc 4c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMoe
2nd of 12
Date
13/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
9.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:14.95
Placings
1 Joltin' Joe
3 Drone Strike
4 Throw At Da Stumps
Warrnambool
1st of 10
Date
19/Aug/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
61.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:08.46
Placings
2 Smiler Marshall
3 Rose Of Sebring
4 Shock And Awe
Sandown-Lakeside
3rd of 10
Date
21/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
2.1
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:14.72
Placings
1 Rock In The Park
2 Jay Gatsby
4 Zoupino
Echuca
1st of 11
Date
03/Jul/21
Distance
1209m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.20 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:16.20
Placings
2 Alternate Reality
3 Thoughts'n'prayers
4 Apologetic
Cranbourne
6th of 9
Date
23/Jun/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
52
Margin
6.4
Flucs
13.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:19.71
Placings
1 Zimowy
2 Stravain
3 Our Birdsong
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Elidi (5) 2228x636 58kg
J: Ben Allen T: P Stokes
|
3.6 3.8 3.2 3.3
|
3.30 | 1.40 | 3.70 | 1.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSandown-Lakeside
6th of 14
Date
25/Aug/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
2.4
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:37.37
Placings
1 The Brumby
2 Firstclass Dreamer
3 Saint Of Katowice
Sandown-Hillside
3rd of 11
Date
11/Aug/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
3.3
Flucs
3.40 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:18.88
Placings
1 Quintello
2 Found Our Thrill
4 Palumbo
Caulfield
6th of 16
Date
24/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
1.4
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:12.03
Placings
1 Awapuni Princess
2 Bubbly Lass
3 Sugartown
Caulfield
8th of 8
Date
10/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
52
Margin
24.5
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:26.01
Placings
1 Annavisto
2 Mozzie Monster
3 Fatigues
Sandown-Lakeside
2nd of 9
Date
24/Mar/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.50 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:19.97
Placings
1 Sirileo Miss
3 Divine Diosa
4 Awkward
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Circle Of Magic (12)
|
Scratched @ 18:09 22/09/21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBendigo
4th of 9
Date
03/Sep/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
4.2
Flucs
4.20 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:05.80
Placings
1 Hay Cliffy
2 Zoutons
3 Smiler Marshall
Sandown-Lakeside
6th of 9
Date
24/Mar/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
6.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:19.97
Placings
1 Sirileo Miss
2 Elidi
3 Divine Diosa
Sandown-Lakeside
2nd of 9
Date
03/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:12.22
Placings
1 Redeel
3 Diamondesque
4 Bella Royale
Caulfield
5th of 8
Date
26/Jan/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
1.9
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:04.03
Placings
1 Diamonds Inthe Sky
2 Rainbiel
3 Donna Natalina
Kilmore
1st of 11
Date
12/Jan/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:03.55
Placings
2 Hai Sun
3 I Am Mamwaazel
4 Tesorina
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Sahara Song (3) x51343x3 57kg
J: Daniel Moor T: M Ellerton & S Zahra
|
5 9 10 11
|
9.50 | 2.60 | 11.00 | 2.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBendigo
3rd of 9
Date
03/Sep/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2.2
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:05.99
Placings
1 Pal's Reward
2 Turnstar
4 Rockcliff
Moonee Valley
3rd of 8
Date
13/Nov/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
17.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:10.65
Placings
1 Nicolini Vito
2 Ilovethegame
4 Show Some Decorum
Bendigo
4th of 12
Date
28/Oct/20
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
3.0
Flucs
17.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:18.40
Placings
1 Hindaam
2 Anitra
3 Chequerboard
Cranbourne
3rd of 7
Date
11/Oct/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
4.3
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:24.47
Placings
1 Pioneer River
2 Captain Win
4 The Last Charge
Sale
1st of 10
Date
24/Sep/20
Distance
1206m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.20 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:11.70
Placings
2 Jeehaan
3 Madame Bolli
4 Designs
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Windstream (em1) (1) x51103x5 56.5kg
J: Beau Mertens T: Julius Sandhu
|
41 31 41 31
|
31 | 6.50 | 49.3 | 7.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPakenham Synthetic
5th of 8
Date
07/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
26.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:59.24
Placings
1 The Mobot
2 Iloveannie
3 The Marg Factor
Gold Coast
3rd of 8
Date
10/Apr/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
8.2
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:07.18
Placings
1 Noble War
2 A River Somewhere
4 Haunted House
Sunshine Coast
10th of 10
Date
28/Mar/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
6.5
Flucs
5.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:59.83
Placings
1 Blueant
2 Magic Delta
3 Twerk
Sunshine Coast
1st of 8
Date
14/Mar/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.70 - 4.20
Winning Time
0:58.71
Placings
2 So Be Venus
3 Stars 'N' Riches
4 Me As I Am
Gold Coast
1st of 10
Date
13/Feb/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:04.96
Placings
2 Boom Express
3 Reachforthestars
4 My Girl Rocks
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |