Richmond
CranbourneTrack Conditions: Good3Weather: Fine
Hertz Fm Bm64 Handicap
Distance: 1000m
Start Time: 29 March 2024, 21:45
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
12. Soju (2)
57.5kg J: Celine Gaudray(a) T: Simon Zahra
|
3.70 | 4.40 | 3.90 | 4.10 | 3.70 | |
1.70 | 1.70 | 1.60 | |||||
2nd |
4. Charmed Run (1)
61kg J: Daniel Moor T: Luke Oliver
|
1.70 | 1.70 | 1.20 | |||
3rd |
1. Aminatu (6)
63kg J: Logan Bates(a3.0) T: T Rogers
|
1.80 | 1.80 | 2.20 |
(12/4)
8.30
(12,4)
16.00
(12,4,1)
71.00
(12,4,1,3)
165.90
1282.00
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Aminatu (6) 69819 63kg
J: Logan Bates(a3.0) T: T Rogers
|
5.5 5 5.5 5
|
5.50 | 1.65 | 5.80 | 1.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMoonee Valley
9th of 9
Date
23/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.7
Flucs
8.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:11.26
Placings
1 Lumber Punk
2 John Joseph
3 I Am Caviar
4 Mamaragan
Bendigo
1st of 13
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:02.63
Placings
2 Elderberry
3 Whistlefield
4 Gundaroo
Moonee Valley
8th of 10
Date
02/Feb/24
Distance
955m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
2.6
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:55.70
Placings
1 Satin And Silk
2 Arctic Fairy
3 My Ruby
4 Mighty
Flemington
9th of 9
Date
20/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
8.25
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:57.46
Placings
1 Sans Doute
2 It's My Turn
3 Who Shot Suzy
4 Hollywood Gossip
Moonee Valley
6th of 10
Date
01/Dec/23
Distance
955m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
3.00 - 3.30
Winning Time
0:56.34
Placings
1 Lloyd's Crown
2 Keane Enuff
3 Young Liam
4 Scream
Moonee Valley
1st of 9
Date
17/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:57.99
Placings
2 Lazy Susan
3 Sans Doute
4 Under And Over
Mornington
1st of 9
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:57.62
Placings
2 Cobblestone Way
3 Young Liam
4 Takin' The Mickey
Moonee Valley
8th of 9
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
52
Margin
4
Flucs
7.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:58.82
Placings
1 Mamaragan
2 Jean Valjean
3 Lloyd's Crown
4 Bifrost
Flemington
10th of 10
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
15.5
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:23.63
Placings
1 Belle Et Riche
2 Rioyuki
3 Forbidden City
4 Gabstar
Cranbourne
2nd of 7
Date
29/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
5.00 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:24.11
Placings
1 Siamese
3 Nursery Chime
4 Ryan's Girl
Cranbourne
6th of 8
Date
23/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
2
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
0:58.46
Placings
1 Joseylin
2 Mutinous
3 High Risk
4 Francine
Moonee Valley
6th of 10
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
955m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
2.1
Flucs
4.80 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:55.58
Placings
1 Moon And Back
2 Glenferrie Girl
3 Mir
4 Tillotson
Moonee Valley
4th of 7
Date
11/Nov/22
Distance
955m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
3.2
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:55.71
Placings
1 Red Card
2 Red Hot Nicc
3 Mojo Music
Sale
3rd of 10
Date
23/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
1.7
Flucs
13.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
0:57.03
Placings
1 Dusse
2 Mutinous
4 Frisson
Moe
5th of 6
Date
14/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
3
Flucs
9.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:00.28
Placings
1 Jungle Sensation
2 Rattle And Bang
3 Magny Cours
4 Demon Blood
Moonee Valley
5th of 10
Date
30/Sep/22
Distance
955m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
3.05
Flucs
4.20 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:56.48
Placings
1 Night Of Delight
2 Per Ivy
3 Smokin' Holly
4 Abaddon
Cranbourne Training
1st of 6
Date
05/Sep/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.79
Placings
2 Jack Of It
3 La Vina
4 Comanche Brave
Moonee Valley
2nd of 9
Date
25/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.60 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:10.38
Placings
1 Jucconi
3 El Salto
4 Agrimony
Moonee Valley
9th of 11
Date
18/Mar/22
Distance
955m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
10.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:55.26
Placings
1 Young Liam
2 Moon And Back
3 Island Edition
Moonee Valley
2nd of 7
Date
04/Mar/22
Distance
955m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:54.91
Placings
1 Lady Solly
3 Island Edition
4 Fine Dane
Sandown-Hillside
4th of 6
Date
23/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:57.96
Placings
1 Little Stevie
2 What A Smasher
3 Night Of Delight
Moonee Valley
3rd of 9
Date
31/Dec/21
Distance
955m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
6.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:54.93
Placings
1 Moon And Back
2 Pravro
4 Lunar Hero
Moonee Valley
1st of 8
Date
03/Dec/21
Distance
955m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:56.31
Placings
2 Pravro
3 Big Day Out
4 The Commoner
Terang
11th of 12
Date
19/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
4.8
Flucs
2.15 - 2.20
Winning Time
0:58.09
Placings
1 Isolating
2 Glenferrie Girl
3 Sunburnt
Wangaratta
1st of 14
Date
21/Aug/21
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.60 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:04.71
Placings
2 Chairman's Choice
3 Terindah
4 The Last Charge
Bairnsdale
2nd of 11
Date
07/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.20 - 1.90
Winning Time
0:59.88
Placings
1 Sequalus
3 French Star
4 Poppy's Orse
Sandown-Lakeside
14th of 15
Date
01/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
7.7
Flucs
9.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:13.30
Placings
1 Invincible Jet
2 So Risque
3 Just A Tribute
Sale
3rd of 8
Date
09/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:11.01
Placings
1 Duke Of Neworleans
2 Frisson
4 Zoolander
Caulfield
10th of 12
Date
26/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
6.1
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:12.85
Placings
1 Hai Sun
2 Bubbly Lass
3 Lulu Darling
Mornington
6th of 12
Date
14/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
2.1
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:00.26
Placings
1 Passing Time
2 Chosen Blonde
3 Signorina
Caulfield
6th of 8
Date
26/Jan/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:04.03
Placings
1 Diamonds Inthe Sky
2 Rainbiel
3 Miss Divine Em
Moonee Valley
1st of 9
Date
15/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.10 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:11.32
Placings
2 Longduan
3 I Feel Fine
4 Astronomicelle
Cranbourne
3rd of 7
Date
08/Jan/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
1.4
Flucs
2.25 - 3.20
Winning Time
0:58.61
Placings
1 Estoril Park
2 Lady Mofeed
4 Halvoya
Mornington
2nd of 7
Date
15/Dec/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
0:58.10
Placings
1 Zesty Belle
3 Mexican Star
4 Mercer
Cranbourne
6th of 9
Date
05/Aug/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
2.5
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:13.86
Placings
1 The Big Easy
2 Diamonds'N'Stones
3 Awkward
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Nokhbah (11)
|
Scratched @ 07:27 29/03/24
(Deductions: Win 13 c, Plc 10c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMoonee Valley
2nd of 9
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
0:58.26
Placings
1 Epic Centre
3 Frose
4 End Journey
Moonee Valley
6th of 10
Date
16/Feb/24
Distance
888m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
2.50 - 2.30
Winning Time
0:52.01
Placings
1 Midnight Devil
2 Smuggler's Bay
3 Factually
4 Arroance
Cranbourne
1st of 6
Date
07/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.05 - 2.00
Winning Time
0:57.48
Placings
2 Over Boost
3 Field Of Flutes
4 Prancing Spirit
Sandown-Hillside
2nd of 8
Date
09/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.00 - 2.60
Winning Time
0:55.12
Placings
1 Prancing Queen
3 Lacemaker
4 Clock Strikes
Pakenham Synthetic
1st of 8
Date
20/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
1.40 - 1.40
Winning Time
0:57.81
Placings
2 Move Like Jagger
3 Irresistible Sir
4 Goldwyn
Geelong
2nd of 10
Date
16/Jun/23
Distance
1135m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.60 - 1.55
Winning Time
1:06.67
Placings
1 Kingwell
3 Fire Power
4 Morning Darling
Moe
1st of 5
Date
05/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.69
Placings
2 Miss Take
3 Thompson
4 A Votre Sante
Tatura
5th of 6
Date
09/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
7.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.36
Placings
1 The Prodigal Son
2 Tjaarda
3 Miss Brondolino
4 Shades Of Sheriff
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Rubicon Crossing (8) 5355x 62kg
J: Dakotah Keane(a3.0) T: M W Walker
|
3.2 3.7 3.8 3.9
|
3.90 | 1.40 | 4.10 | 1.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCaulfield
5th of 11
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
3.9
Flucs
9.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:03.77
Placings
1 Mrs Chrissie
2 Plus Fours
3 Silver Waves
4 Master Montaro
Warrnambool
5th of 9
Date
03/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
4.4
Flucs
3.40 - 2.90
Winning Time
0:57.68
Placings
1 It's Kind Of Magic
2 Joseylin
3 It's My Turn
4 A Good Yarn
Moonee Valley
3rd of 10
Date
17/Nov/23
Distance
955m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.20 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:55.25
Placings
1 Secret War
2 Little Miss Kubi
4 Joseylin
Moonee Valley
5th of 8
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.60 - 3.50
Winning Time
0:57.43
Placings
1 Celui
2 Revalene
3 Title Fighter
4 Holy Racket
Mornington
1st of 6
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
61
Margin
2.8
Flucs
5.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:57.58
Placings
2 Zousuko
3 Pride Of Sullivan
4 Acappella Moon
Matamata
6th of 7
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
12.2
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.47
Placings
1 Zourion
2 Lowe Flying
3 Pignan
4 Ulanova
New Plymouth Raceway
4th of 9
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
7.4
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
1:09.97
Placings
1 Ulanova
2 Lantern Way
3 She Turns Heads
Trentham
2nd of 7
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.80 -
Winning Time
1:02.51
Placings
1 Codigo
3 Pignan
4 Sky On Fire
Riccarton Park
2nd of 9
Date
09/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.10 -
Winning Time
0:58.29
Placings
1 Sky On Fire
3 Rhetorical
4 Surf Queen
Riccarton Park
3rd of 10
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
2.0
Flucs
3.40 -
Winning Time
0:45.32
Placings
1 Rhetorical
2 Sky On Fire
4 Illicit Dreams
Wanganui
1st of 9
Date
03/Sep/22
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.70 -
Winning Time
0:48.74
Placings
2 Illicit Dreams
3 Pignan
4 Dancing Dream
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Charmed Run (1) 1347x 61kg
J: Daniel Moor T: Luke Oliver
|
3.9 4 4.2 4.4
|
4.60 | 1.50 | 4.40 | 1.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCaulfield
7th of 8
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:03.47
Placings
1 Cute As
2 Tycoon Jenny
3 Cotel
4 Kin
Sandown-Hillside
4th of 13
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
4.7
Flucs
7.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:57.87
Placings
1 Flying On A Limb
2 Bubble Palace
3 Tanto
Sandown-Hillside
3rd of 9
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
5.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:59.04
Placings
1 End Journey
2 Tanto
4 Birdies Galore
Mornington
1st of 8
Date
09/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:59.60
Placings
2 Le Derriere
3 The Sisters
4 Dio
Cranbourne
1st of 6
Date
29/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
9.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:58.79
Placings
2 Astelena
3 Manuka Bay
4 Square Cut
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. I Miss Margie (12)
|
Scratched @ 07:13 29/03/24
(Deductions: Win 7 c, Plc 7c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMorphettville Parks
2nd of 11
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:57.44
Placings
1 Mintulee
3 Runaway Belle
4 In My Room
Moonee Valley
3rd of 8
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
1.4
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:58.34
Placings
1 Holy Racket
2 Massira
4 Setosa
Sale
1st of 8
Date
14/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
3.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:57.16
Placings
2 Freeways
3 Snappy Magnus
4 Moonlight Rustler
Cranbourne
0 of 5
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
0
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:58.42
Placings
1 Miss Icelandic
2 Young Liam
3 Dollar Chaser
4 I Am Caviar
Cranbourne
1st of 9
Date
22/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:58.13
Placings
2 Core Concept
3 Dark Journey
4 Presides
Werribee
2nd of 5
Date
10/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
1.70 - 2.00
Winning Time
0:59.45
Placings
1 Herbert Park
3 Clan D'Oro
4 Blessington
Ballarat
4th of 7
Date
23/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
2.65
Flucs
3.10 - 3.80
Winning Time
0:57.78
Placings
1 Morning Bright
2 Sistine Tunnel
3 Pocket Size
Moonee Valley
10th of 11
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
10.9
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:00.13
Placings
1 Tiz Enuf
2 Zousuko
3 Malaboom
4 Meg's Magic
Bairnsdale
2nd of 6
Date
14/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
1.95 - 2.25
Winning Time
0:58.36
Placings
1 Charmed Passage
3 Single 'N' Ready
4 Affirmations
Bendigo
3rd of 9
Date
29/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
0.9
Flucs
3.50 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:00.40
Placings
1 Flying Concello
2 Pink Chandon
4 Nightingale
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Imps (9) x4823 59kg
J: Patrick Moloney T: M & L Cerchi
|
14 16 15 14
|
13.00 | 2.70 | 14.90 | 3.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKyneton
3rd of 9
Date
19/Mar/24
Distance
1103m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
62
Margin
2.8
Flucs
5.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:04.20
Placings
1 Thargomindah
2 Innocent Enuff
4 Sandrine
Kyneton
2nd of 10
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
1125m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
61.5
Margin
2
Flucs
19.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:05.78
Placings
1 Atlantic Spirit
3 Extreme Ally
4 Banana Split
Werribee
8th of 11
Date
02/Feb/24
Distance
1014m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
3.4
Flucs
18.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
0:59.94
Placings
1 A Good Yarn
2 Albanian Thunder
3 Holy Tycoon
4 Lady Cederberg
Cranbourne
4th of 9
Date
16/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
2.15
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:58.84
Placings
1 Foxpath
2 Tornado's Sister
3 Arroance
Pakenham Synthetic
5th of 10
Date
01/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:59.08
Placings
1 Over Boost
2 Rock Melody
3 Beldivian
4 Magic Drum
Echuca
4th of 14
Date
17/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
4.60 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:07.34
Placings
1 Free Market
2 Ceejay
3 Mescaminto
Corowa
1st of 11
Date
03/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.80 - 3.90
Winning Time
0:59.72
Placings
2 Black Tahitian
3 Sheila
4 Martha Lavinia
Caulfield
10th of 12
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
15.2
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:11.62
Placings
1 Va Via
2 Desiah
3 Snick
4 Silent Scream
Mornington
7th of 10
Date
12/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:59.63
Placings
1 Fighting Sanami
2 Fear The Sting
3 Toronluca
4 Vegas Diva
Ballarat Synthetic
3rd of 9
Date
05/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
4.5
Flucs
4.80 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:05.38
Placings
1 Signal
2 Cosmic Rhapsody
4 Magnus Red
Kyneton
3rd of 9
Date
18/May/23
Distance
1118m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
2.1
Flucs
4.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:06.26
Placings
1 Silver Waves
2 Joy McCoy
4 Bankroll
Sandown-Hillside
4th of 9
Date
10/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
3.2
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:59.18
Placings
1 Big Watch
2 The Guava
3 Clock Strikes
Yarra Glen
8th of 11
Date
23/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
4.2
Flucs
5.50 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:58.44
Placings
1 Starz Barwon
2 Stirrup
3 Strapparsi
4 Areyoulistening
Moonee Valley
5th of 8
Date
09/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
4.80 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:10.69
Placings
1 Devil's Fiddle
2 Immortal Spirit
3 Chester Warrior
4 Twelve Bells
Kyneton
2nd of 8
Date
28/Nov/22
Distance
1112m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:06.17
Placings
1 Pinnace
3 Devil's Fiddle
4 Ice Burj
Pakenham Synthetic
4th of 12
Date
03/Oct/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
9.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:05.77
Placings
1 James The Great
2 Frisson
3 Licorice Prince
Pakenham Synthetic
1st of 8
Date
19/Sep/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.15 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:06.31
Placings
2 Brazen Delight
3 Lago's Daughter
4 Holler Valance
Ballarat Synthetic
2nd of 9
Date
30/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
18.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:04.68
Placings
1 Running By
3 Satin Love
4 Vincible
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Juggle (10)
|
Scratched @ 07:21 29/03/24
(Deductions: Win 5 c, Plc 5c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMoonee Valley
5th of 8
Date
01/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.05
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:12.56
Placings
1 Milliondollarmumma
2 So Glamorous
3 Apppleby
4 Queen Starlight
Ballarat
1st of 9
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:10.40
Placings
2 Somebodytolove
3 Onnamusha
4 Lucky Duck
Ballarat
4th of 7
Date
26/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.75
Flucs
4.00 - 3.70
Winning Time
0:56.85
Placings
1 Heart Of Glass
2 Heiress
3 Sultry Siren
Warwick Farm
3rd of 6
Date
02/Mar/23
Distance
811m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.40
Placings
1 Oz Empress
2 Griff
4 Mandalong Princess
Gosford
3rd of 6
Date
21/Nov/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.36
Placings
1 Deciduous
2 Taihang Scenery
4 Yamabushi
Warwick Farm
7th of 8
Date
04/Nov/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
9.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.78
Placings
1 Tango Fever
2 Fire Lane
3 Zoukerette
4 Klum
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Undisputed (5) f16x5 58.5kg
J: Ethan Brown T: A & S Freedman
|
6.5 9.5 11 12
|
11.00 | 2.45 | 12.00 | 2.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCranbourne
5th of 8
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:59.29
Placings
1 Lady Cederberg
2 Shoresy
3 Tornado's Sister
4 Fallen
Mornington
6th of 6
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:57.58
Placings
1 Rubicon Crossing
2 Zousuko
3 Pride Of Sullivan
4 Acappella Moon
Moe
1st of 10
Date
27/Aug/23
Distance
1014m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.10 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:00.79
Placings
2 Grinzinger Ace
3 Hoofs Don't Lie
4 Frosty Vonn
Cranbourne Training
2nd of 9
Date
07/Aug/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.45
Placings
1 Barker
3 Zoe Mae
4 Angelique
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Boom Time Baby (3) 1250x 58kg
J: Arron Lynch T: F Stockdale
|
21 26 21 20
|
20 | 3.70 | 23.1 | 4.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSandown-Hillside
11th of 13
Date
13/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
6
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:57.25
Placings
1 Lempicka
2 Lady Di Di
3 Face The Jury
4 Starlea
Bairnsdale
5th of 8
Date
21/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
3.20 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:00.37
Placings
1 Kahuka
2 Vienna Vixen
3 Goldwyn
4 Sir Freddie
Moe
2nd of 13
Date
13/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
9.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:00.96
Placings
1 Avid General
3 Flip The Switch
4 Veloce Carro
Pakenham Synthetic
1st of 12
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:59.67
Placings
2 Beldivian
3 First Point
4 La Cafe
Gladstone
2nd of 5
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1194m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
1.50 -
Winning Time
1:11.53
Placings
1 Cubix
3 Bittergreymagic
4 Come Clean
Rockhampton
9th of 9
Date
27/Oct/22
Distance
1050m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
6.8
Flucs
2.30 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:00.80
Placings
1 Denims
2 Craiglea Agena
3 Just Vera
4 Golden Eighty
Twin Hills
2nd of 7
Date
23/Sep/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.70 -
Winning Time
1:04.40
Placings
1 Money Travels
3 Final Crime
4 Chatilly
Mackay
2nd of 7
Date
09/Jun/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
1.85 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:16.51
Placings
1 Agustawynd
3 Golden Athena
4 Bungarribee Lad
Rockhampton
2nd of 9
Date
27/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:11.28
Placings
1 Ahooshu
3 Jungle Beat
4 Tycoon Fury
Rockhampton
7th of 8
Date
21/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
5.4
Flucs
3.10 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:09.96
Placings
1 Bold Halo
2 Fire King
3 Chester's Angel
Mackay
2nd of 7
Date
12/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
52.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.60 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:04.97
Placings
1 Parkburn
3 Ahooshu
4 Target The Stars
Rockhampton
2nd of 6
Date
01/Apr/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
1.35 - 1.50
Winning Time
1:00.09
Placings
1 Sundara
3 Electric Spirit
4 Better Ask Roy
Rockhampton
1st of 5
Date
23/Mar/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
7.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.62
Placings
2 Blue Jacket
3 The Graduate
4 Lynric Lass
Rockhampton
1st of 6
Date
19/Feb/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
4.8
Flucs
2.35 - 1.80
Winning Time
1:03.75
Placings
2 Liverpool Gal
3 Didn't Ask Me
4 Buddha
Rockhampton
1st of 3
Date
28/Jan/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.44
Placings
2 Wonderful Thought
3 Real Sheek
Rockhampton
1st of 5
Date
12/Jan/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.82
Placings
2 Didn't Ask Me
3 Stolichnaya
4 Buddha
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Eloped (7)
|
Scratched @ 07:38 29/03/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPakenham
12th of 13
Date
03/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
11.1
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:39.29
Placings
1 Bob The Horse
2 Triggerific
3 Divine Crown
4 Reggie's Folly
Sandown-Lakeside
6th of 8
Date
07/Feb/24
Distance
2100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:11.32
Placings
1 Tahlequah
2 Whakamana
3 Charisse
4 Ala Moana
Sandown-Lakeside
1st of 6
Date
31/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
6.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:37.77
Placings
2 Charisse
3 Fine Rebel
4 Bavarian Lady
Pakenham
2nd of 8
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
8.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:40.48
Placings
1 Titan Of Choice
3 Vampire Miss
4 Tenace
Sandown-Hillside
4th of 6
Date
10/Jan/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
4.2
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:30.89
Placings
1 The Devil In Her
2 Midnight Glow
3 Galactic Fury
Stony Creek
1st of 8
Date
29/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
13.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:41.93
Placings
2 Nightsun
3 Stellar Style
4 Machinegun Krelley
Terang
3rd of 10
Date
19/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
4.4
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:23.23
Placings
1 Moor Mumm
2 Sevillana
4 Fields Of Athenry
Moe
7th of 11
Date
08/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
2.2
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:05.60
Placings
1 Over 'N' Out
2 Morning Melody
3 Rock Melody
4 Frenzy Lune
Bendigo
8th of 10
Date
28/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.25
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:03.44
Placings
1 Cadenabbia
2 She Can Rock
3 Celestial Harbour
4 Bluegrass Bijoux
Warrnambool
11th of 11
Date
25/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
15.8
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:23.86
Placings
1 Silent Scream
2 Miss Bariloche
3 Honour De Hero
4 Kalea
Moe
11th of 12
Date
12/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
7.9
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:14.61
Placings
1 Vienna Vixen
2 Let's Go Letty
3 Bencouver
4 Kessler
Pakenham Synthetic
9th of 9
Date
27/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
15.4
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:39.69
Placings
1 Vibrant Angel
2 Sheza Sniper
3 Ladymane
Mornington
8th of 10
Date
13/Jun/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
52.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
20.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:12.16
Placings
1 Secret Palace
2 She's A Karaka
3 Love Takes Time
Sale
6th of 10
Date
08/Jun/22
Distance
1736m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
8.2
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:51.92
Placings
1 Shadow Hawk
2 Korobeiniki
3 Ripplebrook
Sandown-Lakeside
7th of 7
Date
22/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
52
Margin
7.6
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:37.34
Placings
1 Princess Rhaenys
2 Vittoriosa
3 Cyclone Sally
Pakenham
1st of 8
Date
19/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:28.15
Placings
2 Fields Of Grace
3 Vartolomei
4 Tempestarii
Warrnambool
4th of 12
Date
03/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:13.61
Placings
1 Mio Capo
2 Harbin
3 Ahhhh Yes
Pakenham
5th of 10
Date
14/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
4.9
Flucs
10.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:12.14
Placings
1 Our Shinko
2 Word On The Street
3 Bahama
Pakenham
3rd of 9
Date
24/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
3.0
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:12.35
Placings
1 Miss Jennifer
2 Our Shinko
4 Miss Keeler
Swan Hill
11th of 14
Date
13/Jun/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
57.5
Margin
14.4
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:38.65
Placings
1 Almsgiver
2 Lunares
3 Bannerton
Cranbourne
6th of 12
Date
28/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
5.1
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:26.28
Placings
1 Visualising
2 Think Jade
3 Seeyalaterron
Flemington
11th of 11
Date
15/May/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
12.8
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:39.03
Placings
1 Cakewalk Baby
2 Sabre Princess
3 Sweet Karolina
Cranbourne
2nd of 6
Date
30/Apr/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
6.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:32.93
Placings
1 Rosenstrasse
3 Tarantello
4 Ameerabella
Pakenham
5th of 9
Date
15/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
4.2
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:13.09
Placings
1 Comica
2 Bubbly Lass
3 Finch 'N' Chips
Sale
4th of 7
Date
07/Apr/21
Distance
1205m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.79
Placings
1 Sweet Sixteen
2 Fac
3 Lyrical Lad
Bendigo
5th of 8
Date
26/Nov/20
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
9.8
Flucs
3.40 - 4.20
Winning Time
2:17.79
Placings
1 Barmah Al
2 Captain Meringue
3 Superior Ideology
Bairnsdale
4th of 11
Date
16/Nov/20
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
5.6
Flucs
3.40 - 3.70
Winning Time
2:19.82
Placings
1 Able Warrior
2 Grand Quill
3 Arabian Affairs
Cranbourne
6th of 12
Date
06/Nov/20
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:31.51
Placings
1 Flying Mascot
2 Evie Girl
3 New Belle
Cranbourne
5th of 9
Date
29/Oct/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
3.1
Flucs
17.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:38.61
Placings
1 Furioso
2 Be Curious
3 Charging Fire
Cranbourne
6th of 7
Date
09/Oct/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
4.5
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:28.20
Placings
1 Mussenphere
2 Electric Belle
3 Designs
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Talk Of Dakota (4) 0x0x6 58kg
J: Joe Bowditch T: D C Harrison
|
41 51 41 31
|
41 | 6.50 | 52.9 | 6.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCranbourne
6th of 8
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:59.29
Placings
1 Lady Cederberg
2 Shoresy
3 Tornado's Sister
4 Fallen
Moonee Valley
11th of 11
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
53.5
Margin
13.9
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:00.13
Placings
1 Tiz Enuf
2 Zousuko
3 Malaboom
4 Meg's Magic
Sandown-Hillside
12th of 13
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
10.1
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:58.28
Placings
1 Axzelina
2 Austmarr
3 Mislead
4 Coeur Volante
Cranbourne
1st of 6
Date
28/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.50 - 3.90
Winning Time
0:59.81
Placings
2 Magic Madonna
3 Hartshorn
4 Lucky Duck
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Soju (2) 6x154 57.5kg
J: Celine Gaudray(a) T: Simon Zahra
|
4.4 3.9 3.8 3.7
|
3.60 | 1.35 | 4.10 | 1.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMoonee Valley
4th of 10
Date
08/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
1.4
Flucs
6.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:58.45
Placings
1 Whistlefield
2 I Am Geronimo
3 Chalice Well
Pakenham
5th of 12
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.60 - 4.60
Winning Time
0:58.61
Placings
1 Redoute's Night
2 Flying Knee
3 Macedonian Marvel
4 Rotokura
Wangaratta
1st of 9
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:58.41
Placings
2 Bower Boy
3 Mr Hansel
4 Stubbyholler
Sale
6th of 13
Date
02/Aug/23
Distance
1110m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
4.3
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:04.94
Placings
1 Written Bligh
2 Assemble
3 First Blessing
4 Minamishima
Flemington
10th of 11
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
52
Margin
5.6
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:57.47
Placings
1 Exploring
2 Magic Control
3 Ouroboros
4 Naval Academy
Sandown-Hillside
8th of 15
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
4.7
Flucs
17.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:03.49
Placings
1 Exploring
2 Party For Two
3 Extreme Threat
4 Sensical
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |