Turf Paradise - Usa
DoombenTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Fine
Ladbrokes Racing Club Benchmark 75 Handicap
Distance: 1660m
Start Time: 17 April 2024, 14:54
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
5. Tenzing (3)
58kg J: James Orman T: T J Gollan
|
3.80 | 4.40 | 4.00 | 4.20 | 3.10 | |
1.50 | 1.40 | 1.20 | |||||
2nd |
2. Basarwa (1)
59.5kg J: Andrew Mallyon T: K A Lees
|
2.30 | 2.10 | 2.50 | |||
3rd |
7. Jupitus (9)
56.5kg J: Ryan Maloney T: C J Waller
|
2.90 | 2.90 | 3.10 |
(5/2)
12.80
(5,2)
22.10
(5,2,7)
177.50
(5,2,7,3)
945.30
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | Top Fluc | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Tappy's Lad (2) 6808x 60kg
J: Paul Hamblin T: Kerry Taplin
|
41 71 91 101
|
101 | 18.00 | 122.2 | 13.10 | 101 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
8th of 10
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
2400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
10.42
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:30.93
Placings
1 Bedford Square
2 Iowa
3 Rogue Bear
4 Harbelle
Gold Coast
12th of 13
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
2200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
6.1
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:15.86
Placings
1 Deniliquin
2 Iowa
3 Readily Availabull
4 Bader
Eagle Farm
8th of 11
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
6.44
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:14.93
Placings
1 Highland Rocker
2 Southern Stock
3 Major Artie
4 Contrition
Eagle Farm
6th of 11
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
2400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
61
Margin
5.86
Flucs
81.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
2:29.94
Placings
1 Kureder
2 Ostermeier
3 Bedford Square
4 I Am The Empire
Doomben
9th of 13
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
7.8
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:02.40
Placings
1 Knight's Choice
2 Quality Time
3 Red Wave
4 Sneak Preview
Newcastle
14th of 14
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
2300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
50
Margin
20.49
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
2:21.16
Placings
1 Stroke Of Luck
2 Torrens
3 Sky Lab
4 Dark Dream
Doomben
9th of 9
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM80
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
62.5
Margin
8.85
Flucs
71.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:03.53
Placings
1 Flying Joy
2 I Am The Empire
3 Tapildoodledo
4 Early Thoughts
Eagle Farm
8th of 9
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
2212m
Class
BM90
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
10.75
Flucs
16.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
2:17.49
Placings
1 Dark Dream
2 Red Wave
3 Linthorpe Lad
4 Bonny Ezra
Eagle Farm
10th of 13
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
13.6
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:29.57
Placings
1 Fancy Man
2 Parry Sound
3 King Frankel
4 Military Gambler
Toowoomba
12th of 14
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:03.59
Placings
1 Military Gambler
2 Nikau Spur
3 Baanone
4 Enuff He Said
Grafton
7th of 13
Date
13/Jul/23
Distance
2350m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:25.66
Placings
1 Zoumon
2 Outlandos
3 Spirit Ridge
4 Our Bambino
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 13
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
91.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
2:29.26
Placings
1 Zoumon
2 Bois D'Argent
4 Desert Icon
Eagle Farm
6th of 6
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
11.8
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:30.37
Placings
1 Luncies
2 Spirit Ridge
3 Young Werther
4 The Mediterranean
Eagle Farm
11th of 15
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
3200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
9.3
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
3:23.55
Placings
1 Selino
2 Warning
3 True Marvel
4 Kukeracha
Eagle Farm
6th of 13
Date
27/May/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
3.8
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:29.77
Placings
1 Kukeracha
2 Serpentine
3 Kalapour
4 Warning
Sunshine Coast
1st of 13
Date
06/May/23
Distance
2400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:30.17
Placings
2 Al Aabir
3 Scarlet Tufty
4 Gambu
Doomben
10th of 13
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
2:14.89
Placings
1 Iowa
2 Applications
3 Clyde
4 The Driller
Randwick
14th of 16
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
2600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
12
Weight
53
Margin
23
Flucs
81.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:52.45
Placings
1 Surefire
2 Gin Martini
3 Nerve Not Verve
4 High Emocean
Rosehill
13th of 13
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
29.3
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
2:29.86
Placings
1 Arapaho
2 Montefilia
3 King Frankel
4 Vow And Declare
Eagle Farm
1st of 10
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
2406m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:31.66
Placings
2 Scarlet Tufty
3 Go Millo
4 Contrition
Doomben
1st of 7
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:14.13
Placings
2 Two Smokin Barrels
3 Hostage Of War
4 Scarlet Tufty
Eagle Farm
5th of 6
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM90
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
52.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:15.69
Placings
1 Head Of State
2 Hostage Of War
3 Scarlet Tufty
4 Two Smokin Barrels
Sunshine Coast
4th of 8
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
2400m
Class
BM85
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
7.8
Flucs
4.80 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:31.01
Placings
1 First In Line
2 Greek Hero
3 Hostage Of War
Doomben
11th of 11
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
34.5
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:01.83
Placings
1 Greek Hero
2 Namakwa
3 Outback Gladiator
4 Hostage Of War
Eagle Farm
3rd of 10
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
2212m
Class
BM90
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
2.6
Flucs
9.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:18.95
Placings
1 Otyrar
2 So Dapper
4 Honorable Spirit
Eagle Farm
5th of 9
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
1.52
Flucs
16.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
2:30.55
Placings
1 Fun Fact
2 Seat Of Power
3 Honorable Spirit
4 Barade
Eagle Farm
2nd of 8
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
2400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
10.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:31.94
Placings
1 Otyrar
3 Port Mourant
4 Saint Martin
Gold Coast
1st of 7
Date
17/Sep/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:20.02
Placings
2 Za Ceibas
3 Call Me Legend
4 Heart Of A Lion
Doomben
7th of 10
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM90
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
5.5
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:17.35
Placings
1 Seat Of Power
2 Stuck With You
3 Barade
Ipswich
1st of 11
Date
24/Aug/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
14.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:15.43
Placings
2 Go Millo
3 Magic Mikey
4 Luvyouanytime
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 8
Date
14/Aug/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
21.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:53.50
Placings
1 Earn Out
3 Giveitallali
4 Kippax
Riccarton Park
1st of 9
Date
07/May/22
Distance
2500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
35.00 -
Winning Time
2:36.54
Placings
2 Beneficial
3 Volvik
4 Riviera Rock
Phar Lap Raceway
1st of 13
Date
28/Apr/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
10.50 -
Winning Time
2:20.04
Placings
2 Renault
3 Princess Nala
4 While You'Re There
Riverton
3rd of 9
Date
18/Apr/22
Distance
2147m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
12.50 -
Winning Time
2:17.42
Placings
1 Leave It To Me
2 The Tui Toiler
4 Renault
Ascot Park
8th of 12
Date
03/Apr/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
13.8
Flucs
13.20 -
Winning Time
2:22.18
Placings
1 Wuddzz
2 Leave It To Me
3 Levon
Gore
3rd of 12
Date
11/Mar/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
41.20 -
Winning Time
2:07.84
Placings
1 Nevets
2 Renault
4 Leave It To Me
Ascot Park
12th of 12
Date
10/Feb/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
14.3
Flucs
11.40 -
Winning Time
2:23.98
Placings
1 Carlos
2 Villanelle
3 Levon
Gore
7th of 14
Date
22/Jan/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
15.10 -
Winning Time
2:07.43
Placings
1 Verdigris
2 Par Tee
3 Carlos
Riverton
12th of 14
Date
01/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
20.9
Flucs
10.80 -
Winning Time
1:40.09
Placings
1 Capo Dell Impero
2 Master Marko
3 Par Tee
Gore
2nd of 12
Date
19/Dec/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
26.20 -
Winning Time
2:07.45
Placings
1 Desperado
3 Tora Rose
4 Royal Khan
Ascot Park
12th of 12
Date
11/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
13.9
Flucs
9.60 -
Winning Time
1:25.31
Placings
1 Galaxy Princess
2 Lily Of The Valley
3 Miss Penvose
Cromwell
10th of 13
Date
28/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
25.40 -
Winning Time
1:25.19
Placings
1 Megalomaniac
2 Bentley
3 Beau Stitch
Ascot Park
8th of 14
Date
17/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
13
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
8.30 -
Winning Time
1:14.62
Placings
1 Adiktiv Passion
2 Lucybelle
3 Slinky Linky
Phar Lap Raceway
4th of 8
Date
02/May/21
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
2:18.41
Placings
1 See Whata Princess
2 Youneverknow
3 Wendy Darling
Ascot Park
2nd of 10
Date
18/Apr/21
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.60 -
Winning Time
2:24.94
Placings
1 Pete The Driver
3 Denali
4 Goa Head Caller
Riverton
2nd of 6
Date
05/Apr/21
Distance
2147m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
5.8
Flucs
8.80 -
Winning Time
2:21.59
Placings
1 Born To Be Bad
3 Prowler
4 Dragon Glass
Wingatui
10th of 14
Date
22/Mar/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
58
Margin
13.6
Flucs
25.90 -
Winning Time
1:37.44
Placings
1 Polar Night
2 Arrowtown Girl
3 Hombre
Gore
11th of 12
Date
23/Jan/21
Distance
1335m
Class
Open
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
24.2
Flucs
53.10 -
Winning Time
1:22.10
Placings
1 Showemhowitsdone
2 She's The Gift
3 Chokito
Wingatui
8th of 14
Date
16/Jan/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
10.70 -
Winning Time
1:38.42
Placings
1 Direct Flight
2 Raise Ya Cards
3 Poppa
Riverton
4th of 11
Date
01/Jan/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
3.6
Flucs
9.50 -
Winning Time
1:44.98
Placings
1 Oraka Playboy
2 It's Gucci
3 Direct Flight
Phar Lap Raceway
7th of 14
Date
28/Dec/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
7.6
Flucs
8.90 -
Winning Time
1:36.86
Placings
1 Barrett
2 Da Vinci Girl
3 Kristofferson
Ashburton
6th of 14
Date
17/Dec/20
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
4.5
Flucs
10.20 -
Winning Time
2:21.46
Placings
1 Last Letter
2 Miss Tavi
3 Mr Fahrenheit
Cromwell
7th of 13
Date
29/Nov/20
Distance
2030m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
8.4
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
2:07.59
Placings
1 Chitter Chat
2 Last Letter
3 Eisenhower
Riccarton Park
6th of 16
Date
11/Nov/20
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
3.6
Flucs
19.80 -
Winning Time
2:06.95
Placings
1 McGowan
2 Zakunda
3 Nons The Name
Ascot Park
4th of 9
Date
26/Oct/20
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
9.3
Flucs
4.90 -
Winning Time
2:26.01
Placings
1 Dream Brave
2 Goa Head Caller
3 Gerry Joyce
Phar Lap Raceway
7th of 14
Date
09/Oct/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
14
Weight
53
Margin
3.1
Flucs
33.50 -
Winning Time
1:40.54
Placings
1 Last Hoorah
2 Maxwell
3 Trekolure
Ashburton
13th of 13
Date
18/Sep/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
10.6
Flucs
15.50 -
Winning Time
1:40.67
Placings
1 Miss Oaks
2 Repulse
3 Danny Green
Riccarton Park
9th of 10
Date
15/Aug/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
13.5
Flucs
52.70 -
Winning Time
1:01.93
Placings
1 Zoltan
2 Matchmaker
3 She's The Gift
Wingatui
8th of 8
Date
29/Feb/20
Distance
820m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
12.5
Flucs
33.70 -
Winning Time
0:46.89
Placings
1 Petty's Legacy
2 Chokito
3 Pikey Princess
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Basarwa (1) 7x400 59.5kg
J: Andrew Mallyon T: K A Lees
|
7.5 8 6.5 6
|
6.00 | 1.85 | 7.70 | 2.30 | 8.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNewcastle
14th of 15
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
57.5
Margin
6
Flucs
91.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:23.28
Placings
1 Terra Mater
2 Willinga Freefall
3 Baltic Coast
4 Little Beginnings
Beaumont
3rd of 10
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
6.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.32
Placings
1 Audette
2 Smiling Prophet
4 Amokura
Kembla Grange
10th of 10
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.4
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:22.12
Placings
1 Territory Express
2 Willaidow
3 Cloudland
4 Victory Lane
Canterbury
4th of 9
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
1250m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
3
Flucs
31.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:12.39
Placings
1 Winning Verse
2 Rupertaar
3 Elettrica
Gosford
5th of 7
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
9.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.33
Placings
1 French Bonnet
2 Rockbarton Roman
3 Brimstone
4 Pippen
Beaumont
4th of 7
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.13
Placings
1 Hard To Say
2 Brimstone
3 Peak
Gosford
4th of 7
Date
25/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.27
Placings
1 Willinga Beast
2 Zoukerino
3 Wild Flash
Newcastle
6th of 6
Date
09/Aug/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.23
Placings
1 Parry Sound
2 Tracy's Spirit
3 Zoukerino
4 Loves Me Likearock
Warwick Farm
7th of 11
Date
19/Apr/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
12.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:16.27
Placings
1 Sandpaper
2 Huesca
3 Julian Rock
4 Essonne
Beaumont
4th of 9
Date
11/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.44
Placings
1 Bethencourt
2 Sandpiper
3 Osmose
Gosford
3rd of 9
Date
24/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.17
Placings
1 Flag Of Honour
2 Candy Kiss
4 Sailor
Beaumont
2nd of 6
Date
08/Mar/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.45
Placings
1 Comonic
3 Commandment
4 Blue Jager
Sandown-Hillside
3rd of 10
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:39.56
Placings
1 Sir Davy
2 Vitruvius
4 Kinane
Mornington
2nd of 13
Date
26/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
2
Flucs
4.20 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:37.72
Placings
1 It's Tornado Storm
3 Think 'N' Fly
4 Trosettee
Flemington
4th of 13
Date
05/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:37.30
Placings
1 Yonce
2 Gentleman Roy
3 Savannah Cloud
Morphettville
1st of 9
Date
12/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.10 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:36.27
Placings
2 Angaston
3 Sanblas
4 Splash Some Cash
Pakenham
1st of 12
Date
20/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
61.5
Margin
1
Flucs
3.20 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:37.69
Placings
2 Raccolto
3 Konkalikon
4 Lunares
Sandown-Hillside
3rd of 5
Date
05/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
61.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
1.70 - 1.65
Winning Time
1:39.79
Placings
1 The Stager
2 Storm's Colours
4 Surin Beach
Flemington
5th of 12
Date
18/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
6.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:22.17
Placings
1 Gentleman Roy
2 Savannah Cloud
3 Dirty Deeds
Moonee Valley
6th of 10
Date
31/Jul/21
Distance
1514m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:32.22
Placings
1 I'M Thunderstruck
2 Tuvalu
3 Seiners Express
Flemington
5th of 13
Date
17/Jul/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
4.7
Flucs
10.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:23.09
Placings
1 I'M Thunderstruck
2 Tuvalu
3 Hickok
Caulfield
2nd of 9
Date
26/Jun/21
Distance
1440m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
20.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:28.67
Placings
1 Divine Diosa
3 I'M Thunderstruck
4 Imperial Hilton
Arawa Park
6th of 11
Date
15/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
11.4
Flucs
3.40 -
Winning Time
1:29.15
Placings
1 Bari
2 Fonteyn
3 Queen Of Soul
Otaki
1st of 8
Date
15/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
1
Flucs
2.20 -
Winning Time
1:24.50
Placings
2 Semper Magico
3 Wine N' Dine
4 Steptoe
Trentham
8th of 11
Date
16/Jan/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
30.20 -
Winning Time
1:37.67
Placings
1 Bonham
2 Brando
3 Wild Moose
Trentham
2nd of 9
Date
05/Dec/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.10 -
Winning Time
1:26.77
Placings
1 Invisible Spirit
3 Wild Moose
4 Gagliardi
Hastings
1st of 10
Date
08/Nov/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.60 -
Winning Time
1:12.48
Placings
2 Alex My Man
3 Pablo Esk
4 Fearless
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Goldeeluck (7) 1x713 58.5kg
J: Bailey Wheeler(a2.0) T: Tony & Maddysen Sears
|
5.5 5.5 6 5.5
|
5.50 | 1.75 | 6.50 | 2.00 | 6.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
3rd of 11
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
4.40 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:24.91
Placings
1 Bean Foggy
2 Too Hard To Refuse
4 Dreamdeel
Toowoomba
1st of 7
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.80 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:19.80
Placings
2 Shadyvale Storm
3 Doctor Teekay
4 Our Free Spirit
Gold Coast
7th of 16
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:08.19
Placings
1 This Is One
2 John Rambo
3 Iron Grace
4 Laydownlily
Deagon
1st of 5
Date
20/Feb/24
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:37.36
Placings
2 Gypsy Tricks
3 Hard Landing
4 On The Target
Warwick
1st of 14
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.00 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:30.15
Placings
2 Flash Zariz
3 Motion Legend
4 Leery
Sunshine Coast
1st of 12
Date
29/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:24.84
Placings
2 Rideau
3 Miliarense
4 Kwik Az Hell
Eagle Farm
7th of 11
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
1849m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
7.2
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:54.56
Placings
1 Sacred Feeling
2 Intentional Lass
3 Valantino Roc
4 Kureder
Beaudesert
3rd of 11
Date
25/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
3.0
Flucs
3.00 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:21.66
Placings
1 Too Hard To Refuse
2 Jackson On Time
4 Soarhi
Toowoomba
2nd of 5
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1625m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.70 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:44.90
Placings
1 Steinbrenner
3 Take A Picture
4 Tropic Sands
Ipswich
2nd of 11
Date
28/Jul/23
Distance
1666m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.00 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:40.35
Placings
1 Rocked
3 Dark Harmony
4 Thesecondatportsea
Toowoomba
2nd of 7
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.50 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:12.48
Placings
1 Spill The Tears
3 Flank Speed
4 Hue
Toowoomba
3rd of 8
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.50 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:07.15
Placings
1 Flank Speed
2 Deb's Ellie
4 Hue
Ipswich
4th of 6
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
1.4
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:19.47
Placings
1 The Vowels
2 Porky
3 Diana's Affair
Toowoomba
1st of 11
Date
31/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:12.17
Placings
2 Master Gee
3 Motivated Miss
4 Irish Sally
Gold Coast
2nd of 8
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.10 - 3.50
Winning Time
0:52.05
Placings
1 Never Been Better
3 Ancient Mission
4 Capiteel
Toowoomba
2nd of 7
Date
06/Sep/22
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:40.41
Placings
1 Witness Attack
3 Latin Lyric
4 Sleepdance
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Mascaret (8) 59632 58kg
J: Mark Du Plessis T: C J Waller
|
4 4.6 4 3.9
|
4.20 | 1.55 | 3.90 | 1.70 | 4.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
2nd of 11
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1820m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:52.23
Placings
1 Connecticut
3 Sacred Feeling
4 Thesecondatportsea
Doomben
3rd of 9
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
0.6
Flucs
16.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:40.80
Placings
1 Smooth Torque
2 Showman
4 Veandechance
Eagle Farm
6th of 8
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1825m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
9.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:54.36
Placings
1 Fleur Du Monde
2 Bella Tivaci
3 Ain't He Grand
4 Ella Te Ama
Eagle Farm
9th of 9
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1815m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:50.84
Placings
1 Koruto
2 Fleur Du Monde
3 Clyde
4 Tuhinga
Rosehill
5th of 10
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
1.65
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:29.42
Placings
1 Bootscooter
2 Pioneer Lass
3 Ita
4 Ella Te Ama
Rosehill
10th of 10
Date
29/Dec/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
9.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.81
Placings
1 Junqueira
2 I'M Divine
3 Free Enterprise
4 High Blue Sea
Rosehill
6th of 7
Date
18/Dec/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.55
Placings
1 Secret Revolution
2 Opito Ballerina
3 Decisively
4 Amati
Rosehill
7th of 7
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
23.1
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:29.04
Placings
1 Howgoodareyou
2 Call Di
3 Fearnought
4 Cabaca
Randwick
1st of 10
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:49.14
Placings
2 Bootscooter
3 Sophia's Magic
4 One Aye
Rosehill
7th of 8
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.5
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:22.20
Placings
1 Semana
2 Fearnought
3 Sweet Mercy
4 Ellenmac
Rosehill
6th of 13
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
5
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:15.77
Placings
1 Vienna Princess
2 Either Oar
3 Fearnought
4 Mirra View
Fr - Longchamp
7th of 11
Date
23/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
3.8
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
1:25.82
Placings
1 Times Square
2 Wilderness Girl
3 Healing Oasis
Fr - Chantilly
5th of 7
Date
17/Sep/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
3.3
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:48.01
Placings
1 Mrs Fitzherbert
2 Sundoro
3 Kennella
Fr - Chantilly
5th of 10
Date
02/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
3
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:38.37
Placings
1 By All Means
2 Situveux
3 Wootton Diva
Fr - Longchamp
7th of 10
Date
19/May/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:54.30
Placings
1 Nadette
2 Bahasa
3 Yukata
Fr - Longchamp
2nd of 10
Date
21/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Rest
SOT
Soft
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.64
Placings
1 Yukata
3 Nano Nagle
4 Anterselva
Fr - Saint Cloud
1st of 15
Date
05/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:45.84
Placings
2 Cantilena
3 Frivole
4 Toskana Belle
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Tenzing (3) 331x7 58kg
J: James Orman T: T J Gollan
|
4.4 3.6 3.7 3.8
|
3.70 | 1.45 | 4.20 | 1.40 | 4.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
7th of 11
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
4.5
Flucs
8.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:23.05
Placings
1 Brookhaven
2 Kinetic
3 Schmoozer
4 Pentito
Doomben
7th of 7
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.78
Placings
1 Osamu
2 Nashira
3 Shamrock Lu
4 Miss Joelene
Eagle Farm
1st of 10
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.45 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:35.56
Placings
2 Fleur Du Monde
3 Outburst
4 Colleagues
Eagle Farm
3rd of 10
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1815m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
3.70 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:50.88
Placings
1 Sunset Soiree
2 Andalus
4 I Am The Empire
Eagle Farm
3rd of 12
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1820m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
1.0
Flucs
4.00 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:49.99
Placings
1 Contribute
2 Satay Chicken
4 Bedford Square
Eagle Farm
3rd of 9
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
4.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:35.80
Placings
1 Sebring Girl
2 Lolly Yeats
4 Acrophobic
Doomben
3rd of 12
Date
30/Aug/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:19.72
Placings
1 Arnaqueur
2 Miss Joelene
4 Israelite Bay
Eagle Farm
7th of 12
Date
16/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:10.67
Placings
1 April In Augusta
2 Saddle Boy
3 Jubai Pride
4 Ready For Anything
Doomben
3rd of 7
Date
01/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.59
Placings
1 Argyle Pink
2 Ocean Zar
4 Finsceal
Doomben
2nd of 11
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1640m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.00 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:39.95
Placings
1 Pentito
3 Moktaffy
4 Makedon
Doomben
4th of 14
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1615m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
2.7
Flucs
3.80 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:37.73
Placings
1 Ultimate Pride
2 Magic Conqueror
3 Finsceal
Eagle Farm
3rd of 7
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:36.34
Placings
1 The Red Kite
2 Lovely Esteem
4 Whitewater
Doomben
5th of 15
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
3
Flucs
3.90 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:18.61
Placings
1 Patton
2 Magnitudo
3 Evening Glory
4 Selling Sunset
Hawera
1st of 10
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
2
Flucs
3.30 -
Winning Time
1:25.39
Placings
2 Linda Lola
3 Always More
4 Margherita Veloce
Trentham
5th of 16
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
2.8
Flucs
7.60 -
Winning Time
1:10.03
Placings
1 The Stoney One
2 Bold Iris
3 Perfectsister
4 More Than Words
Hawera
3rd of 12
Date
25/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
4.90 -
Winning Time
1:39.44
Placings
1 La Flora Belle
2 Arjaybee
4 Indy Fox
Otaki
7th of 13
Date
26/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
3.90 -
Winning Time
1:22.86
Placings
1 Landry
2 Du'Blues
3 Monza
Riccarton Park
1st of 16
Date
29/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
15
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.80 -
Winning Time
1:23.46
Placings
2 Beau Rouge
3 Santiago Miss
4 Bentley
Otaki
2nd of 9
Date
05/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.30 -
Winning Time
1:11.99
Placings
1 Cool Sixty-One
3 Just Ben
4 Quatorze
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Grecian Lass (6) 0x972 57.5kg
J: Tahlia Fenlon(a3.0) T: S Foster
|
12 13 14 15
|
15.00 | 3.30 | 17.50 | 4.40 | 15.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
2nd of 12
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
2020m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
16.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:05.58
Placings
1 Disputed River
3 Flash Prince
4 Motell
Doomben
7th of 8
Date
14/Feb/24
Distance
1630m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
4.20 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:38.68
Placings
1 Diaco
2 Nippa's Nightcap
3 Speed Map
4 Cosmic Gossip
Sunshine Coast
9th of 15
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
61
Margin
2.6
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:24.23
Placings
1 Corfe Castle
2 O'Miss Behaving
3 Cosmic Gossip
4 Scantoon
Warwick
14th of 14
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
54
Margin
12.2
Flucs
18.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:28.58
Placings
1 Tears Of Love
2 Military Kings
3 South Parade
4 Go Millo
Eagle Farm
10th of 11
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
26.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:50.50
Placings
1 Heleva Deel
2 Kind Wish
3 Lucky Exchange
4 Better Not Bitter
Warwick
1st of 7
Date
24/Aug/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.90 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:28.22
Placings
2 Pennyworth
3 Extassy
4 Lucasayd
Eagle Farm
10th of 10
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
51
Margin
6.3
Flucs
21.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:30.11
Placings
1 Hot Spring Gold
2 Be Water My Friend
3 Hokahey
4 Enterprise Mia
Gatton
1st of 12
Date
25/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:22.87
Placings
2 Bowrider
3 Rockin' Artie
4 Top Boy
Doomben
11th of 12
Date
14/Jun/23
Distance
2040m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
8.5
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:06.08
Placings
1 Inuwashi
2 Chayse 'N' Artie
3 Miss Keeler
4 A Deel Of Humour
Doomben
4th of 10
Date
31/May/23
Distance
2040m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
2:06.86
Placings
1 Fawkner Park
2 Carbonetti
3 Inuwashi
Ipswich
1st of 7
Date
17/May/23
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
2
Flucs
15.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:48.54
Placings
2 Deel With Me
3 Pick Za Beans
4 Contreras
Ipswich
1st of 11
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1666m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:42.99
Placings
2 Birdonawing
3 Enjouee
4 Murrajong Road
Hawkesbury
7th of 9
Date
13/Apr/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
16.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:31.67
Placings
1 So You Battle
2 Critical Time
3 Vancouver's Gem
4 Shooting Pasture
Gosford
5th of 9
Date
24/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.10
Placings
1 Willinga Beast
2 Tequila Cabos
3 The Bullring
4 Diamond Diesel
Tuncurry
6th of 12
Date
12/Feb/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
12
Flucs
3.70 - 2.60
Winning Time
2:10.05
Placings
1 Jimmy Manolo
2 Daneway
3 Brickster
4 Mariinsky
Gosford
5th of 11
Date
25/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
5
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:38.16
Placings
1 Nullify
2 Every Effort
3 Spaltet
4 Harmony Halo
Canterbury
4th of 7
Date
06/Jan/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
1.9
Flucs
19.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:35.05
Placings
1 Super Chilled
2 Beirut Miss
3 Sophia's Magic
Tuncurry
3rd of 9
Date
13/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
12.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:25.34
Placings
1 Willinga Freefall
2 Star Of Yamba
4 Are We Good
Cessnock
4th of 8
Date
01/Dec/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.73
Placings
1 Nosey
2 Best Side
3 Tawfiq Lass
Scone
3rd of 4
Date
16/Nov/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.78
Placings
1 Penny Halfpenny
2 Weather Channel
4 Final Statement
Taree
3rd of 8
Date
26/Jul/22
Distance
2018m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
2.25 - 2.15
Winning Time
2:11.53
Placings
1 So And So
2 La Rosa D'Oro
4 Gracious Gracie
Scone
5th of 9
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
5.9
Flucs
5.50 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:39.86
Placings
1 Reach Beyond
2 Sian
3 Dancing Rachel
Canterbury
1st of 9
Date
22/Jun/22
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.60 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:38.71
Placings
2 Hide Your Heart
3 Maralago
4 Absurd
Muswellbrook
2nd of 11
Date
05/Jun/22
Distance
1280m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:18.10
Placings
1 Whispering Cate
3 Ningaloo Star
4 Starboard Light
Gosford
2nd of 7
Date
18/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.18
Placings
1 Antarctic Pride
3 Rose Of Mahtoum
4 Hettinger
Beaumont
5th of 6
Date
26/Apr/22
Distance
820m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.40
Placings
1 Shreve
2 Really Serious
3 Star Impact
Gosford
9th of 12
Date
19/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
10.1
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:38.38
Placings
1 Starstruck Barbie
2 Big Short
3 Jawaani
Scone
4th of 10
Date
28/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
4.60 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:23.56
Placings
1 Tipitina
2 The Mystery Guy
3 Pirrama
Taree
3rd of 12
Date
11/Jan/22
Distance
1255m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
3.20 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:13.73
Placings
1 Military Star
2 Niccyas
4 Finding Alice
Wyong
5th of 7
Date
20/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.74
Placings
1 Superargo
2 Luna Eagle
3 The Winter Sun
Beaumont
2nd of 5
Date
07/Dec/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.72
Placings
1 Jody Girl
3 Miss Santorini
4 Kirameki
Wyong
2nd of 8
Date
29/Aug/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:39.92
Placings
1 Amore
3 Gold Invest
4 Capital Venture
Scone
5th of 12
Date
03/Aug/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
4
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:18.49
Placings
1 Haven
2 Geisel
3 Decadent Tale
Scone
8th of 11
Date
18/Jul/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
8.2
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:18.78
Placings
1 Steplee
2 Decadent Tale
3 Just Like Lisa
Scone
2nd of 6
Date
16/Jun/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.71
Placings
1 Xpresso
3 Freedom Avenue
4 Covermeinsunshine
Gosford
5th of 7
Date
31/May/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.28
Placings
1 Sabiette
2 Firstluv
3 Noble Flame
Gosford
5th of 5
Date
17/Feb/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.12
Placings
1 In The Blink
2 Sonnet Star
3 Enjolras
Gosford
4th of 7
Date
04/Nov/20
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.09
Placings
1 Pippa Charlotte
2 Converge
3 Market Watch
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Jupitus (9) 6x550 56.5kg
J: Ryan Maloney T: C J Waller
|
8.5 9 9.5 10
|
9.50 | 2.40 | 11.50 | 2.90 | 10.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
10th of 13
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
5.7
Flucs
14.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:25.95
Placings
1 Majestic Boom
2 Ocean Zar
3 Starry Eyes
4 Selling Sunset
Moonee Valley
5th of 6
Date
23/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
6.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:37.04
Placings
1 Rise At Dawn
2 Brooklyn Boss
3 Georgie Get Mad
4 Slane
Sandown-Lakeside
5th of 10
Date
31/Jan/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:17.83
Placings
1 Master Montaro
2 Tiffany Valentine
3 Kings Consort
4 Gwan So
Ballarat
6th of 12
Date
26/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
60.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
17.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:39.96
Placings
1 Daiquiri
2 Royal Hard Hat
3 Riddlero
4 Saltpeter
Hawkesbury
9th of 10
Date
05/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
7.4
Flucs
18.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:40.11
Placings
1 Pretty Amazing
2 Azarmin
3 Toretto
4 Super Chilled
Randwick-Kensington
7th of 9
Date
22/Mar/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
4
Flucs
5.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:32.05
Placings
1 Luvoir
2 Unspoken
3 Pretty Amazing
4 Duke Of Buckingham
Randwick-Kensington
3rd of 8
Date
08/Mar/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
3.10 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:30.05
Placings
1 Journalism
2 Kokoro
4 Mayfair Spirit
Rosehill
5th of 9
Date
27/Feb/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.76
Placings
1 Remarque
2 Thalursian
3 Dajraan
4 Private Eye
Randwick-Kensington
1st of 9
Date
15/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.10 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:23.39
Placings
2 Ka Bling
3 The Denzel
4 The Big Easy
Rosehill
3rd of 7
Date
27/Jan/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.75
Placings
1 All In The Mind
2 Bucks Party
4 Navajo Peak
Rosehill
7th of 13
Date
28/Sep/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
3.70 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:49.57
Placings
1 White Marlin
2 Manzoice
3 Lukey Luke
4 Coppleson
Sandown-Hillside
1st of 15
Date
14/Sep/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
59.5
Margin
1
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:31.45
Placings
2 Red Phantom
3 Our Boy Bryan
4 I Could Do Better
Sandown-Hillside
2nd of 14
Date
20/Jul/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:35.40
Placings
1 Mister Dynamix
3 Free Flying Star
4 Influential Jack
Sandown-Lakeside
4th of 13
Date
06/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
2.7
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:13.55
Placings
1 Hello Broadcast
2 Rolling Moss
3 Minouche
Geelong
1st of 11
Date
23/Nov/21
Distance
1340m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.00 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:20.69
Placings
2 I Am Enchanting
3 Great Boulder
4 Inordinate
Pakenham
4th of 11
Date
05/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
3.3
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:13.26
Placings
1 Allegretta
2 Seonee
3 Reflecting Image
Cranbourne
8th of 11
Date
08/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
4.4
Flucs
9.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:13.38
Placings
1 Crystal Vain
2 Red Rocketship
3 Greaves
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Aswaat (5) 7x061 54.5kg
J: Damien Thornton T: R L Heathcote
|
8 8.5 9 9.5
|
9.50 | 2.40 | 11.00 | 2.60 | 9.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
1st of 12
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1650m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
13.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:40.30
Placings
2 Simply Refuse
3 Prickly Poppy
4 Motion Legend
Doomben
6th of 8
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
19.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:39.99
Placings
1 Five Crowns
2 Bitoftheblarney
3 Ichiban
4 Northern Decree
Doomben
11th of 12
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1350m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
13.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:19.53
Placings
1 He's Heaven
2 Maxcalemma
3 Half Crown
4 Whistling Spirit
Doomben
5th of 7
Date
13/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.79
Placings
1 Thorpe
2 Kokonotsu
3 Hello In There
4 Li'L Wonder
Doomben
2nd of 5
Date
16/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.59
Placings
1 Millane
3 Gemelon Bolt
4 Hyde
Eagle Farm
7th of 11
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
1849m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
4
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:55.48
Placings
1 Kokonotsu
2 Ostermeier
3 Esky
4 Northern Decree
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 9
Date
20/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:38.12
Placings
1 Menazzi
3 Under The Cap
4 Jac The Great
Sunshine Coast
7th of 9
Date
06/Aug/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
2.5
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:53.89
Placings
1 Contribute
2 Van Nuys
3 Prickly Poppy
4 Amber Blonde
Sunshine Coast
6th of 11
Date
23/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
17.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:38.57
Placings
1 Sheza Firecracker
2 Harmony Reigns
3 Ironside
4 Half Crown
Doomben
8th of 9
Date
12/Jul/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
6.6
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:20.46
Placings
1 Brentwood
2 Allez Zou
3 Big Short
4 Rosovo
Doomben
6th of 8
Date
04/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.02
Placings
1 Royal Nicci
2 Tranquil Bay
3 Everlast
4 Raoul
Doomben
2nd of 13
Date
24/May/23
Distance
1640m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:38.26
Placings
1 Pick Za Beans
3 Mishani Missile
4 A Call From Heaven
Eagle Farm
5th of 11
Date
03/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:36.94
Placings
1 Kinetic
2 Amicus Curiae
3 Luvyouanytime
4 Greek Star
Sunshine Coast
4th of 6
Date
16/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:39.02
Placings
1 Atlantic Eagle
2 Seefeld
3 Better Explain
Eagle Farm
8th of 15
Date
29/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:24.84
Placings
1 Good Chat
2 Gwan So
3 Bean Dancing
4 Bundyandcoke
Sunshine Coast
8th of 8
Date
12/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
5.8
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:24.41
Placings
1 Vyner
2 Gwan So
3 Evening Glory
4 Yangari
Doomben
14th of 15
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
8
Flucs
61.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:18.61
Placings
1 Patton
2 Magnitudo
3 Evening Glory
4 Selling Sunset
Doomben
6th of 7
Date
14/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.77
Placings
1 Big Impact
2 Count On Me
3 Miliarense
4 Kronenbourg
Doomben
2nd of 11
Date
30/May/22
Distance
1615m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
0.4
Flucs
13.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:39.08
Placings
1 Makedon
3 Mosshiki
4 Hopeful Star
Eagle Farm
11th of 15
Date
04/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
16.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:24.45
Placings
1 Soubrette
2 Thatfeelsbetter
3 Rathlin
Ipswich
8th of 12
Date
20/Apr/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
3.6
Flucs
8.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:19.81
Placings
1 Snowfire
2 Pivotal Motion
3 Fish On
Doomben
5th of 6
Date
12/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.43
Placings
1 Plutocrat
2 Miss Hipstar
3 Holy Freeze
Doomben
3rd of 6
Date
15/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.32
Placings
1 Broken Hero
2 Big Bad Bruce
4 One Stryke
Eagle Farm
4th of 6
Date
30/Oct/21
Distance
2131m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
1.1
Flucs
4.40 - 2.80
Winning Time
2:13.69
Placings
1 Ambitious Prince
2 Southern Rock
3 Youngblood
Eagle Farm
3rd of 9
Date
09/Oct/21
Distance
1805m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.40 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:51.27
Placings
1 Youngblood
2 Southern Stock
4 Sienna's Choice
Gold Coast
3rd of 12
Date
18/Sep/21
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
52
Margin
1.0
Flucs
4.00 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:50.56
Placings
1 Spanish Point
2 Montez
4 Our Rebel
Eagle Farm
1st of 9
Date
04/Sep/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
52.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.50 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:50.86
Placings
2 Sokudo
3 Youngblood
4 Blackboots
Sunshine Coast
1st of 11
Date
22/Aug/21
Distance
1600m
Class
RST65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
1
Flucs
2.25 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:39.47
Placings
2 Evita La Vie
3 Rising Star
4 Fiorente Star
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 10
Date
08/Aug/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:24.82
Placings
1 Better Lad
3 The Ritz
4 Kollur
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 7
Date
25/Jul/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.20 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:25.60
Placings
1 Cheers To All
3 Cupid's Bow
4 Aquajak
Eagle Farm
7th of 10
Date
07/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.9
Flucs
4.20 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:12.68
Placings
1 So Clever
2 Super Gorgeous
3 Lorna Doone
Doomben
2nd of 6
Date
08/Jun/21
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.94
Placings
1 Trip The Light
3 Schweid As
4 Steel Pier
Wagga
3rd of 15
Date
24/Dec/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
1.0
Flucs
2.80 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:25.18
Placings
1 Faramondo
2 Torsiton
4 Bravado Lass
Sandown-Hillside
6th of 6
Date
09/Dec/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.10 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:38.99
Placings
1 Madame Boitier
2 Quality Asset
3 Abreed
Sandown-Hillside
5th of 10
Date
25/Nov/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:24.18
Placings
1 Here To Shock
2 Imperial Hilton
3 Torbreck
Flemington
7th of 12
Date
03/Nov/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
2.2
Flucs
17.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:23.84
Placings
1 No Restriction
2 Pride Of Jenni
3 Ripper Rita
Pakenham Synthetic
1st of 12
Date
15/Jun/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.30 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:26.46
Placings
2 Brazen Rascal
3 Neodium
4 Let's Go Home
Geelong
2nd of 9
Date
29/May/20
Distance
1140m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:08.08
Placings
1 Agreeable
3 Love Sensation
4 Night Of Delight
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Millward (4) 47x16 54kg
J: Robbie Dolan T: Chris Munce
|
11 16 15 16
|
16.00 | 3.50 | 18.70 | 4.10 | 16.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
6th of 12
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1650m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
4.8
Flucs
8.50 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:40.30
Placings
1 Aswaat
2 Simply Refuse
3 Prickly Poppy
4 Motion Legend
Ipswich
1st of 9
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:22.18
Placings
2 Drialle
3 Connecticut
4 Prado
Doomben
5th of 7
Date
13/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.19
Placings
1 Minks Star
2 Chairman
3 Greylander
4 Dark Tangent
Doomben
4th of 4
Date
16/Jan/24
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.86
Placings
1 Boomsita
2 Polarising
3 Aussie Turbo
Sunshine Coast
7th of 10
Date
02/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
5
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:11.73
Placings
1 Jimmy's Dream
2 Wine Not Roses
3 Calcareous
4 Miss Wallflower
Doomben
3rd of 7
Date
16/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.42
Placings
1 Amore Veloce
2 Private Banker
4 Moreton Bay
Ipswich
4th of 6
Date
09/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
3.4
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:09.22
Placings
1 Sabalenka
2 Greek Star
3 Xtra Gear
Doomben
5th of 5
Date
17/Jan/23
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.74
Placings
1 Groovin' The Moo
2 Third Time Round
3 Manhattan Spector
4 Simply Better
Doomben
6th of 10
Date
14/Sep/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:19.46
Placings
1 Deep Tempest
2 Selling Sunset
3 Atlantic Royal
Ipswich
3rd of 10
Date
24/Aug/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:20.12
Placings
1 Argyle Lane
2 Smytzer
4 Danezel
Ipswich
6th of 9
Date
17/Aug/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
4.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:20.23
Placings
1 Tolkowsky
2 Day Day Supreme
3 Dembe
Doomben
1st of 11
Date
27/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:12.50
Placings
2 Landsborough Lad
3 Marleedoone
4 Our Armistice
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 10
Date
19/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
4.60 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:59.58
Placings
1 Billy's Bro
3 Bold Rumble
4 Figure It Out
Doomben
3rd of 8
Date
07/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.25
Placings
1 Stealth Flyer
2 Billy's Bro
4 Control Freak
Eagle Farm
2nd of 7
Date
07/Jul/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.10 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:27.04
Placings
1 Archdeacon
3 Mishani Diva
4 Rebel Tinge
Ipswich
2nd of 9
Date
19/Jun/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:22.49
Placings
1 Bayerische
3 Derani
4 Balmaurice
Doomben
2nd of 11
Date
02/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
1
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:10.89
Placings
1 Derani
3 Lebanese Trader
4 Situation Room
Doomben
4th of 7
Date
11/May/21
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
6.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.89
Placings
1 Outback Playboy
2 Next To Excel
3 Address Unknown
Eagle Farm
4th of 9
Date
10/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:12.59
Placings
1 Valley Rattler
2 Saturday Sinner
3 Seefeld
Sunshine Coast
13th of 13
Date
27/Feb/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.7
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:58.57
Placings
1 Gemelon Bolt
2 Tikka Ready
3 Secret Bullet
Doomben
2nd of 7
Date
16/Feb/21
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.92
Placings
1 Mishani Esprit
3 Brooklyn Mam
4 Astute
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |