Gulfstream Park - Usa
DoombenTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Fine
Ladbrokes Bet Ticker Open Quality Handicap
Distance: 1350m
Start Time: 13 April 2024, 16:08
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
7. Arentee (13)
54.5kg J: Vlad Duric T: Chris Meagher
|
5.00 | 5.00 | 5.30 | 5.10 | 4.40 | |
1.90 | 1.80 | 1.30 | |||||
2nd |
10. At Witz End (6)
53.5kg J: Samantha Collett T: Daniel Bowen
|
1.50 | 1.40 | 1.60 | |||
3rd |
6. Ranch Hand (1)
55.5kg J: Ryan Maloney T: T J Gollan
|
1.70 | 1.70 | 1.80 |
(7/10)
7.80
(7,10)
17.20
(7,10,6)
48.50
(7,10,6,1)
325.10
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | Top Fluc | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Oscar Zulu (3) x6844 60kg
J: Jim Byrne T: C J Waller
|
13 15 16 15
|
17.00 | 3.50 | 17.20 | 3.60 | 16.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
4th of 13
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1615m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
11.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:36.34
Placings
1 Sea Raider
2 Daytona Bay
3 The Elanora
Doomben
4th of 13
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
19.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:19.75
Placings
1 Never No More
2 The Elanora
3 Legal Esprit
Randwick
8th of 12
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
8.3
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:22.83
Placings
1 Zou Tiger
2 Tamerlane
3 Felix Majestic
4 Waihaha Falls
Rosehill
6th of 8
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM100
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
2.81
Flucs
18.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:15.45
Placings
1 Rubamos
2 Zou Tiger
3 Ka Bling
4 Estadio Mestalla
Warwick Farm
8th of 9
Date
02/Jan/24
Distance
808m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.08
Placings
1 Sky Artist
2 Weeping Woman
3 Rabairneach
4 Eastern Front
Warwick Farm
7th of 9
Date
22/Dec/23
Distance
816m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.15
Placings
1 Winning Verse
2 Ostracised
3 Lincoln Rocks
4 Play My Song
Randwick
16th of 16
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
9.3
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:23.11
Placings
1 Cisco Bay
2 Steely
3 Super Strike
4 Bethencourt
Scone
11th of 12
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.6
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:15.71
Placings
1 Opal Ridge
2 Gravina
3 Titanium Power
4 Tamerlane
Warwick Farm
5th of 8
Date
21/Apr/23
Distance
814m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.34
Placings
1 Think About It
2 War Eternal
3 Broken Arrows
4 Espiona
Gold Coast
2nd of 13
Date
19/Jan/23
Distance
1425m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.60 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:23.13
Placings
1 Vinco
3 Holyfield
4 Palladas
Gold Coast Poly
1st of 7
Date
03/Jan/23
Distance
1060m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.35
Placings
2 Mubariz
3 Giulia
4 Gratsie
Warwick Farm
4th of 6
Date
23/Dec/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.92
Placings
1 Girl Mania
2 Rumpshaker
3 Luna Rocks
Kembla Grange
11th of 16
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
3.3
Flucs
11.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:33.57
Placings
1 Riodini
2 Hope In Your Heart
3 Old Flame
4 Wild Planet
Goulburn
1st of 10
Date
30/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
60.5
Margin
1
Flucs
4.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:21.03
Placings
2 Coal Crusher
3 Flying Crazy
4 Mensa Missile
Warwick Farm
6th of 7
Date
18/Oct/22
Distance
1208m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
7.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.66
Placings
1 Kiss The Bride
2 Danish Prince
3 Gypsy Goddess
4 New Mandate
Hawkesbury
2nd of 10
Date
18/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:35.52
Placings
1 Skyman
3 Cross Talk
4 Lightning Jack
Rosehill
3rd of 8
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:23.88
Placings
1 Surefire
2 Titanium Power
4 True Detective
Rosehill
4th of 10
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
53
Margin
3.6
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:30.80
Placings
1 Cross Talk
2 Toomuchtobear
3 Gold Trip
Randwick
4th of 9
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
2.9
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:27.84
Placings
1 Taksu
2 Jojo Was A Man
3 Chief Altony
Randwick
2nd of 14
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
0.3
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:23.81
Placings
1 Taksu
3 Looks Like Elvis
4 Mariamia
Randwick
3rd of 11
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:36.96
Placings
1 Cliff's Art
2 Bethencourt
4 Night Of Power
Eagle Farm
14th of 16
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
4.7
Flucs
8.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:16.00
Placings
1 Soxagon
2 Alligator Blood
3 Niccanova
Gosford
8th of 16
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
4.60 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:11.20
Placings
1 Blondeau
2 Gospodin
3 Majestic Shot
Rosehill
1st of 8
Date
29/Apr/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.93
Placings
2 Kalino
3 Siege
4 April Rain
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 14
Date
29/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:24.00
Placings
1 Scallopini
3 Desert Lord
4 Animate
Gold Coast
9th of 18
Date
15/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
15
Weight
54
Margin
2.9
Flucs
19.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:20.50
Placings
1 Eleven Eleven
2 Holyfield
3 Apache Chase
Rosehill
7th of 8
Date
04/Jan/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
7.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.39
Placings
1 Superium
2 Duchess
3 Perigord
Randwick
1st of 9
Date
18/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:23.14
Placings
2 Purple Sector
3 Dream Circle
4 Love Tap
Randwick
5th of 8
Date
07/Dec/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.83
Placings
1 Bulletin
2 Secretively
3 Tanker
Canterbury
2nd of 5
Date
30/Nov/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.40
Placings
1 Bottega
3 Testimonial
4 Rules Don't Apply
Randwick
10th of 13
Date
04/Sep/21
Distance
1500m
Class
BM94
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
3.8
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:30.41
Placings
1 Soldier Of Love
2 Itz Lily
3 Bigboyroy
Kembla Grange
3rd of 10
Date
14/Aug/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
1.0
Flucs
4.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:21.85
Placings
1 Frosty Rocks
2 Gaulois
4 Cepheus
Randwick
6th of 7
Date
17/Jul/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM88
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
4.7
Flucs
2.90 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:27.81
Placings
1 Blondeau
2 Itz Lily
3 Surf Dancer
Rosehill
1st of 9
Date
03/Jul/21
Distance
1500m
Class
BM88
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.90 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:30.89
Placings
2 Canasta
3 Cisco Bay
4 New Arrangement
Rosehill
1st of 13
Date
19/Jun/21
Distance
1500m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.40 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:33.22
Placings
2 Wairere Falls
3 Gemmahra
4 Steely
Rosehill
1st of 12
Date
05/Jun/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:24.53
Placings
2 Born A Warrior
3 Tycoonist
4 Scream And Shout
Rosehill
5th of 12
Date
15/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
2
Flucs
6.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:25.82
Placings
1 Count De Rupee
2 Napoleon Solo
3 Zing
Rosehill
5th of 9
Date
11/May/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
13.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.54
Placings
1 Malkovich
2 That's Better
3 Snowfire
Rosehill
6th of 10
Date
27/Apr/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.84
Placings
1 Our Bellagio Miss
2 Exotic Ruby
3 Hulk
Randwick-Kensington
2nd of 7
Date
17/Feb/21
Distance
1550m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:32.44
Placings
1 Marsannay
3 Mars
4 Zegalo
Rosehill
5th of 7
Date
30/Jan/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:25.83
Placings
1 Shaik
2 Derbari
3 Marsannay
Eagle Farm
3rd of 17
Date
02/Jan/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
3.1
Flucs
19.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:22.92
Placings
1 Apache Chase
2 Gotta Kiss
4 Black Duke
Rosehill
1st of 6
Date
05/Dec/20
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:16.74
Placings
2 Black Duke
3 Kiku
4 Zoumist
Rosehill
4th of 10
Date
12/Nov/20
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.76
Placings
1 Dawn Too Good
2 Lady Banff
3 Cradle Mountain
Rosehill
5th of 8
Date
29/Aug/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
3.8
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:22.55
Placings
1 Holyfield
2 Bazooka
3 Overlord
Randwick
4th of 8
Date
15/Aug/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
6.6
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:21.81
Placings
1 North Pacific
2 Bazooka
3 Marsannay
Rosehill
7th of 10
Date
25/Jul/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
22.3
Flucs
18.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:11.20
Placings
1 Smart Image
2 Shaik
3 Star Brite
Gosford
1st of 12
Date
30/Jun/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.4
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:05.93
Placings
2 Canton Kid
3 Camerlengo
4 Zabavno
Warwick Farm
1st of 6
Date
16/Jun/20
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.92
Placings
2 Mandalorian
3 Circularity
4 Call Me Grumpy
Canterbury
5th of 6
Date
29/May/20
Distance
905m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.83
Placings
1 Sergeant Pepper
2 Setanta
3 Investor
Rosehill
3rd of 7
Date
28/Jan/20
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.39
Placings
1 Much Much Better
2 Trader
4 Border Control
Rosehill
3rd of 8
Date
14/Jan/20
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.45
Placings
1 Marsey And Bobby
2 Andermatt
4 Seeker Of Fortune
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. London Banker (4) 6x26x 57kg
J: James Orman T: K M Schweida
|
31
|
41 | 7.50 | 42.5 | 7.70 | 31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
6th of 9
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM90
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
61.5
Margin
6.76
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:38.62
Placings
1 Freedom Rally
2 Zoushack
3 Shopping Esprit
4 Ritani
Ipswich
2nd of 8
Date
24/Dec/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
62.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
12.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:22.59
Placings
1 Butch'N'Bugs
3 Azzareach
4 Sea Raider
Doomben
5th of 6
Date
19/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.15
Placings
1 Zoustyle
2 Jayanthi
3 Petronius
4 Black On Beauty
Doomben
6th of 6
Date
23/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.29
Placings
1 En Pointe
2 So Country
3 Ice In Vancouver
4 Baller
Grafton
6th of 13
Date
13/Jul/23
Distance
2350m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
5.7
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:25.66
Placings
1 Zoumon
2 Outlandos
3 Spirit Ridge
4 Our Bambino
Eagle Farm
5th of 6
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.7
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:30.37
Placings
1 Luncies
2 Spirit Ridge
3 Young Werther
4 The Mediterranean
Ipswich
3rd of 14
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
2150m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
1.2
Flucs
20.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
2:12.08
Placings
1 Regal Lion
2 Desert Icon
4 Berdibek
Eagle Farm
10th of 13
Date
27/May/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
6.1
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:29.77
Placings
1 Kukeracha
2 Serpentine
3 Kalapour
4 Warning
Doomben
12th of 13
Date
13/May/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
5.8
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:01.62
Placings
1 Kalapour
2 Dune Forty Five
3 Cepheus
4 Otyrar
Doomben
6th of 10
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1615m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:36.24
Placings
1 Skyman
2 Cepheus
3 Master Jamie
4 Irish Playboy
Doomben
7th of 12
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:19.98
Placings
1 Irish Songs
2 Tumbler Ridge
3 At Witz End
4 Legal Esprit
Doomben
4th of 10
Date
31/Dec/22
Distance
2020m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
2.5
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:02.18
Placings
1 Irish Playboy
2 Street Dancer
3 Linthorpe Lad
Doomben
7th of 8
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
3.4
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:35.37
Placings
1 Skyman
2 Aramayo
3 Seat Of Power
4 Zou De Moon
Doomben
1st of 8
Date
09/Dec/22
Distance
1640m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:37.90
Placings
2 Linthorpe Lad
3 Pancho
4 Dzsenifer
Gold Coast
8th of 9
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
5.5
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:16.37
Placings
1 Emerald Kingdom
2 Holyfield
3 Blondeau
4 Rubamos
Doomben
5th of 7
Date
22/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
8.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.46
Placings
1 Contemptuous
2 One Shy Ruby
3 Vaccine
4 Rock Amore
Sunshine Coast
5th of 14
Date
02/Jul/22
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
14
Weight
55.5
Margin
10.9
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:36.61
Placings
1 Le Don De Vie
2 Arapaho
3 Pappalino
Eagle Farm
1st of 7
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
2
Flucs
3.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
2:30.02
Placings
2 Seat Of Power
3 Esti Feny
4 Bonny Ezra
Eagle Farm
9th of 15
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
4.6
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:16.98
Placings
1 Numerian
2 Kolding
3 Yonkers
Eagle Farm
4th of 14
Date
28/May/22
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:28.99
Placings
1 Splendiferous
2 Sweet Thomas
3 The Fearless One
Eagle Farm
5th of 13
Date
14/May/22
Distance
2143m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
5.4
Flucs
12.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
2:15.99
Placings
1 Yonkers
2 Our Intrigue
3 Smart Meteor
Doomben
11th of 14
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
1640m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
4.6
Flucs
16.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:40.38
Placings
1 Kukeracha
2 Derulo
3 Hail Manhattan
Doomben
8th of 14
Date
09/Apr/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
1.9
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:19.76
Placings
1 Last Chance
2 Hilo
3 Ulysses
Doomben
4th of 5
Date
15/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.13
Placings
1 Emerald Kingdom
2 Desert Dreamer
3 Sir Rocket
Doomben
1st of 7
Date
11/Sep/21
Distance
2020m
Class
BM90
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.25 - 2.10
Winning Time
2:04.03
Placings
2 Milk Man
3 Zigallene
4 He Runs Away
Doomben
1st of 9
Date
28/Aug/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.40 - 2.70
Winning Time
2:02.38
Placings
2 Silent Agenda
3 Purrfect Deal
4 He Runs Away
Doomben
1st of 7
Date
07/Aug/21
Distance
2200m
Class
BM90
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.05 - 1.90
Winning Time
2:15.72
Placings
2 Top Order
3 Tavion Prince
4 Last Week
Eagle Farm
1st of 10
Date
31/Jul/21
Distance
2212m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.40 - 3.10
Winning Time
2:19.52
Placings
2 Warp Speed
3 Unamerican
4 Two Smokin Barrels
Eagle Farm
2nd of 11
Date
17/Jul/21
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.20 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:51.76
Placings
1 Tears Of Love
3 Cinquedea
4 Fort Wayne
Eagle Farm
3rd of 8
Date
07/Jul/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:37.94
Placings
1 Smart Meteor
2 Tears Of Love
4 Eelloh
Gold Coast
3rd of 9
Date
05/Jun/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
2.3
Flucs
17.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:22.07
Placings
1 Getyourgreyon
2 Perfect Witness
4 Rhyme Time
Doomben
4th of 7
Date
11/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.92
Placings
1 The Astrologist
2 Superbowl Sunday
3 Nicconita
Awapuni
11th of 16
Date
19/Dec/20
Distance
2300m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
53
Margin
5.3
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
2:21.82
Placings
1 Hunta Pence
2 Dolcetto
3 Camino Rocoso
Ellerslie
6th of 12
Date
05/Dec/20
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
4.1
Flucs
7.60 -
Winning Time
2:10.78
Placings
1 Yatima
2 Super Hoof
3 Star Tsar
Awapuni
4th of 11
Date
31/Oct/20
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
5.2
Flucs
2.10 -
Winning Time
2:10.18
Placings
1 Mohaka
2 Lubaya
3 Obsessive
Hastings
4th of 10
Date
17/Oct/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
1:41.32
Placings
1 Times Ticking
2 Pep Torque
3 Sweet Clementine
Ellerslie
3rd of 16
Date
26/Sep/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
1.7
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
1:35.65
Placings
1 Lord Sibford
2 Cheval Prometteur
4 In A Twinkling
Tauranga
1st of 10
Date
21/Mar/20
Distance
2100m
Class
BM82
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.40 -
Winning Time
2:10.62
Placings
2 Bully Boy
3 Redcayenne
4 Mongolianconqueror
Ellerslie
1st of 11
Date
29/Feb/20
Distance
2100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
10.40 -
Winning Time
2:09.95
Placings
2 Hasabro
3 Stilton
4 Hunter Villain
Te Teko
1st of 8
Date
27/Jan/20
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
2:11.18
Placings
2 Thomas Aquinas
3 You'Re Welcome
4 Capellani
Matamata
3rd of 11
Date
28/Dec/19
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
2.1
Flucs
3.80 -
Winning Time
2:05.84
Placings
1 Beached As Bro
2 Hattie Bee
4 Koolascuz
Ellerslie
4th of 14
Date
30/Nov/19
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
12.80 -
Winning Time
1:34.95
Placings
1 Kinshasa
2 Take It Out
3 Apellido
Tauranga
1st of 12
Date
16/Nov/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.22
Placings
2 Ambitious Showgirl
3 Hosel Rocket
4 Sam's Song
Te Rapa
5th of 14
Date
28/Oct/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
22.10 -
Winning Time
1:23.47
Placings
1 Dragon Leap
2 Soft Hearted
3 Captive
Tauranga
9th of 12
Date
14/Dec/18
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
4.10 -
Winning Time
1:39.40
Placings
1 Sunny Rose
2 Melarita
3 Dare To Compare
Te Rapa
5th of 12
Date
25/Nov/18
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
4
Flucs
27.80 -
Winning Time
1:38.21
Placings
1 Amano
2 Thomas Aquinas
3 Let Me Tell Ya
Ruakaka
10th of 10
Date
03/Oct/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
10.5
Flucs
6.70 -
Winning Time
1:11.14
Placings
1 Quizmaster
2 Standing Ovation
3 Boogie Easy
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Shibli (12) 1106x 57kg
J: Mark Du Plessis T: C J Waller
|
17 26 31 26
|
34 | 6.00 | 37 | 6.90 | 31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarwick Farm
5th of 9
Date
26/Mar/24
Distance
797m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.28
Placings
1 Cool Lad
2 Vilana
3 Clear Choice
4 Ballistic Therapy
Rosehill
3rd of 5
Date
18/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.54
Placings
1 Wategos
2 Gold Revolver
4 Body Bob
Sunshine Coast
6th of 12
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
9.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:36.29
Placings
1 Dune Forty Five
2 Jetty
3 Head Of State
4 Knight's Choice
Rosehill
11th of 11
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
52.5
Margin
5.27
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:03.20
Placings
1 Wild Planet
2 Stroke Of Luck
3 Shock 'Em Ova
4 Stockman
Eagle Farm
1st of 8
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.50 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:35.77
Placings
2 Great House
3 Stuttering
4 Quality Time
Eagle Farm
1st of 9
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
0.3
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:35.05
Placings
2 Hail Manhattan
3 Bullfinch
4 Stuttering
Doomben
1st of 8
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1615m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:35.32
Placings
2 Regal Pom
3 Menazzi
4 Bettcha The Crown
Doomben
4th of 8
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
8.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:19.28
Placings
1 Viminele
2 Release The Beans
3 Prime Asset
Rosehill
4th of 8
Date
11/Aug/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.61
Placings
1 Backrower
2 Egyptian Tycoon
3 Amur
Canterbury
3rd of 7
Date
01/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.47
Placings
1 Devil's Throat
2 Overice
4 Stasera
Beaudesert
1st of 9
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
1
Flucs
4.20 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:41.93
Placings
2 Valley's Sister
3 Vandangle
4 Lincoln Town
Rosehill
11th of 12
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
13.2
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:02.24
Placings
1 Zoumon
2 King Of Clubs
3 Smirk
4 Made By Khan
Ballarat
8th of 10
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
16.1
Flucs
7.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:10.32
Placings
1 Fifth Position
2 Parisian Dancer
3 Silent Command
4 Castlereagh Kid
Flemington
5th of 11
Date
03/Nov/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM90
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
2.2
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:50.01
Placings
1 Carlisle
2 Alcyone
3 Right You Are
4 Saint Bathans
Sandown-Hillside
8th of 16
Date
25/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
2.35
Flucs
51.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:23.77
Placings
1 Pascero
2 Field Of Roses
3 He's The Real Deel
4 Chartres
Rosehill
11th of 11
Date
21/May/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
61
Margin
73
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:56.05
Placings
1 Arapaho
2 Perfect Radiance
3 Rebel Rama
Rosehill
3rd of 8
Date
06/May/22
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
6.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.37
Placings
1 Surf Dancer
2 Amica
4 Field Legend
Hawkesbury
7th of 10
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
4.5
Flucs
11.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:54.20
Placings
1 Deepstrike
2 Mission Phoenix
3 Get The Idea
Hawkesbury
3rd of 16
Date
13/Apr/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
3.5
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:30.40
Placings
1 Kalapour
2 Marnix
4 Born A King
Canterbury
11th of 12
Date
30/Mar/22
Distance
1250m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
5.8
Flucs
19.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:18.62
Placings
1 Vreneli
2 Soami
3 Nikau Spur
Rosehill
2nd of 7
Date
22/Mar/22
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.06
Placings
1 Ashim
3 Summerbeel
4 Outlook
Kembla Grange
2nd of 9
Date
20/Nov/21
Distance
2000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
2:01.14
Placings
1 The Guru
3 Five Kingdom
4 Ladylovestogamble
Rosehill
1st of 8
Date
06/Nov/21
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.20 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:50.37
Placings
2 Jazzland
3 Ladylovestogamble
4 Avion Fury
Randwick
5th of 11
Date
23/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
3.30 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:34.09
Placings
1 Ruby Tuesday
2 Mayfair Spirit
3 Ladylovestogamble
Rosehill
1st of 7
Date
06/Oct/21
Distance
1500m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.60 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:29.38
Placings
2 Reformist
3 Snowfire
4 Ruby Tuesday
Gosford
1st of 8
Date
22/Sep/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.50 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:35.62
Placings
2 Jazzland
3 So United
4 Mightybeel
Gosford
2nd of 8
Date
08/Sep/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.30 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:37.41
Placings
1 Solar Apex
3 Margie Bee
4 Canyonero
Randwick-Kensington
3rd of 8
Date
25/Aug/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
9.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:24.93
Placings
1 Brookspire
2 Bluff 'N' Bluster
4 Armatree
Warwick Farm
1st of 3
Date
17/Aug/21
Distance
1175m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.51
Placings
2 Puppeteer
3 Dellingr
Warwick Farm
1st of 6
Date
09/Aug/21
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.86
Placings
2 Silver Scissors
3 Hold On Honey
4 Appetite For Risk
Warwick Farm
5th of 12
Date
28/Apr/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
2.7
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:37.06
Placings
1 Travest
2 Blaze A Trail
3 Easy Campese
Canterbury
4th of 9
Date
21/Apr/21
Distance
1550m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.30 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:32.14
Placings
1 Savoury
2 Media Starguest
3 Tectonicus
Canterbury
5th of 10
Date
07/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:11.19
Placings
1 Epic Dan
2 Ghostly
3 Jailbreak
Rosehill
4th of 8
Date
29/Mar/21
Distance
895m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.33
Placings
1 Luvoir
2 Let It Pour
3 Trekking
France
1st of 11
Date
19/Feb/20
Distance
2212m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
2:19.04
Placings
2 King Of My Heart
3 Bleusky
4 Karmoutcho
France
5th of 9
Date
23/Jan/20
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
6.3
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
2:06.53
Placings
1 Port Guillaume
2 No Turning
3 Pardonne Moi
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Dune Forty Five (10) 1663x 56.5kg
J: Michael Rodd T: R L Heathcote
|
8 9.5 10 11
|
13.00 | 2.90 | 11.00 | 2.60 | 11.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
3rd of 11
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
2020m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:04.75
Placings
1 Princess Rhaenys
2 Red Wave
4 Military Gambler
Eagle Farm
6th of 7
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1810m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.82
Flucs
4.60 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:52.28
Placings
1 Great House
2 Jetty
3 Knight's Choice
4 Rousseau
Doomben
6th of 11
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
5.12
Flucs
14.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:35.16
Placings
1 Acquitted
2 Without Revenge
3 Love Tap
4 Jetty
Sunshine Coast
1st of 12
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:36.29
Placings
2 Jetty
3 Head Of State
4 Knight's Choice
Eagle Farm
2nd of 11
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:23.20
Placings
1 Ekaterina
3 Ocean Treaty
4 Animate
Doomben
3rd of 8
Date
26/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.45
Placings
1 Roll Up
2 Millane
4 Snowzone
Eagle Farm
13th of 13
Date
27/May/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
24.2
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:29.77
Placings
1 Kukeracha
2 Serpentine
3 Kalapour
4 Warning
Doomben
2nd of 13
Date
13/May/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:01.62
Placings
1 Kalapour
3 Cepheus
4 Otyrar
Eagle Farm
4th of 4
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
5.9
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:19.97
Placings
1 Serpentine
2 Kalapour
3 Red Wave
Doomben
7th of 10
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1615m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
2.1
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:36.24
Placings
1 Skyman
2 Cepheus
3 Master Jamie
4 Irish Playboy
Doomben
1st of 8
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1615m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.10 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:35.62
Placings
2 Opacity
3 Stuttering
4 Esti Feny
Doomben
1st of 12
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:18.64
Placings
2 Da Party Gal
3 Count The Coin
4 Telephone Booth
Eagle Farm
8th of 9
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
7.75
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:30.55
Placings
1 Fun Fact
2 Seat Of Power
3 Honorable Spirit
4 Barade
Toowoomba
8th of 14
Date
24/Sep/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
8.4
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:03.44
Placings
1 Seat Of Power
2 Aussie Nugget
3 Red Wave
4 Bartholomeu Dias
Doomben
4th of 10
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM90
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
1.5
Flucs
12.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
2:17.35
Placings
1 Seat Of Power
2 Stuck With You
3 Barade
Doomben
2nd of 14
Date
20/Aug/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
0.4
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
2:16.09
Placings
1 Brown Thomas
3 Otyrar
4 Stubai
Eagle Farm
7th of 9
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
1815m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
3.9
Flucs
10.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:53.55
Placings
1 See Marie
2 Rayjen
3 Phaistos
Eagle Farm
7th of 10
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
2.9
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:36.57
Placings
1 Bottega
2 Phaistos
3 Morethannumberone
Sunshine Coast
7th of 10
Date
17/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
3.8
Flucs
17.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:25.47
Placings
1 Broken Hero
2 Ventura Ocean
3 Cosmic Gossip
Sunshine Coast Poly
6th of 8
Date
31/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.25
Placings
1 Bombasay
2 Ayrton
3 Red Rubi
Gold Coast
1st of 14
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:48.86
Placings
2 Tesarc
3 Indian Dreamer
4 Linthorpe Lad
Sunshine Coast Poly
3rd of 6
Date
05/Mar/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
2.80 - 3.40
Winning Time
2:03.01
Placings
1 Applications
2 Lunasnit
4 Our Hot Friend
Doomben
3rd of 8
Date
12/Feb/22
Distance
2030m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:05.29
Placings
1 Seat Of Power
2 Chocolatier
4 Stardome
Gold Coast
9th of 13
Date
08/Jan/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
11.8
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:50.83
Placings
1 Cyclone
2 Dzsenifer
3 Lord Ardmore
Eagle Farm
1st of 10
Date
18/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:37.69
Placings
2 Smokey Diamond
3 Indian Dreamer
4 Tesarc
Sunshine Coast
8th of 15
Date
20/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
3.5
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:22.82
Placings
1 Darleb
2 Bonaparte
3 Moonan Me
Sunshine Coast
1st of 10
Date
07/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:24.29
Placings
2 Better Lad
3 Torowoto
4 Redstone
Sunshine Coast Poly
3rd of 6
Date
19/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.89
Placings
1 Yourjokingme Right
2 Cool Intelligence
4 Lion's Tooth
Eagle Farm
9th of 10
Date
12/Jun/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
9.3
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:34.95
Placings
1 Ayrton
2 Ellsberg
3 Mob Buster
Ipswich
3rd of 11
Date
19/May/21
Distance
2210m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
11.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
2:17.90
Placings
1 Fortified
2 Mt Mort Shark
4 Go Millo
Eagle Farm
7th of 12
Date
05/May/21
Distance
1845m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.4
Flucs
8.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:57.02
Placings
1 Fortified
2 Linthorpe Lad
3 Designs
Gold Coast
1st of 7
Date
24/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
4
Flucs
3.10 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:23.54
Placings
2 Larne Court
3 Chrysla
4 Asher
Eagle Farm
12th of 13
Date
26/Dec/20
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
13.5
Flucs
51.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:16.70
Placings
1 The Elanora
2 Intrepid Winner
3 Atonement
Eagle Farm
4th of 10
Date
12/Dec/20
Distance
1820m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
1.7
Flucs
14.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:50.78
Placings
1 Good Soize
2 Way Beyond
3 See Marie
Doomben
9th of 13
Date
28/Nov/20
Distance
1630m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
5.9
Flucs
17.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:37.98
Placings
1 See Marie
2 Good Soize
3 Corvo
Sunshine Coast
7th of 14
Date
21/Nov/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
3.9
Flucs
101.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:23.93
Placings
1 Dzsenifer
2 Better Lad
3 Palladas
Eagle Farm
4th of 5
Date
02/Nov/20
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.76
Placings
1 Kalik
2 Atlantic Rose
3 Avowal
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Never No More (9)
|
Scratched @ 06:35 13/04/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
11th of 12
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
4.2
Flucs
5.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:09.82
Placings
1 At Witz End
2 Astero
3 Nikau Spur
4 Eaglemont
Deagon
2nd of 5
Date
19/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.10
Placings
1 Spill The Secret
3 Acrobatic
4 Brasco
Doomben
1st of 13
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
0.2
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:19.75
Placings
2 The Elanora
3 Legal Esprit
4 Oscar Zulu
Ballina
3rd of 10
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.85
Placings
1 Belle Tycoon
2 Tip Of The Spear
4 Mission Ridge
Beaudesert
2nd of 4
Date
15/Jan/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.96
Placings
1 Chilliwack
3 Prime Asset
4 I Am Azzurro
Murwillumbah
7th of 8
Date
10/Oct/23
Distance
1010m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.90
Placings
1 Emperor
2 The Lions' Gate
3 Lubrication
4 Where's The Fire
4 Beckford
Doomben
6th of 11
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1615m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
13.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:36.62
Placings
1 Tidal Creek
2 Military Gambler
3 Lasting Kiss
4 Hail Manhattan
Murwillumbah
6th of 12
Date
25/Aug/23
Distance
1550m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
8.50 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:31.53
Placings
1 Wategos
2 Eaglemont
3 Bean Foggy
4 Battleton
Ballina
5th of 10
Date
15/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.92
Placings
1 Kirra Lass
2 Sea Of Qi
3 Starspangled Rodeo
4 Cepheus
Eagle Farm
6th of 14
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM85
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:24.02
Placings
1 Canadian Dancer
2 Kinloch
3 Release The Beans
4 Palladas
Grafton
13th of 16
Date
12/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
16
Weight
54
Margin
4.4
Flucs
151.00 - 201.00
Winning Time
1:09.96
Placings
1 The Big Goodbye
2 Far Too Easy
3 Ranges
4 Deepour
Murwillumbah
9th of 10
Date
25/Jun/23
Distance
1010m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
4.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.02
Placings
1 Head Legislator
2 Centre Bounce
3 Far Too Easy
4 Desert Mist
Murwillumbah
9th of 9
Date
04/Jun/23
Distance
1010m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
6.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.97
Placings
1 Bean Foggy
2 Holstein
3 Lasting Kiss
4 Beckford
Newcastle
10th of 14
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:18.51
Placings
1 Coal Crusher
2 Waihaha Falls
3 Democracy Manifest
4 Loch Eagle
Hawkesbury
5th of 6
Date
17/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.37
Placings
1 Atmosphere
2 Sonic Tycoon
3 Notions
4 Rock The Bells
Eagle Farm
3rd of 11
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
3.6
Flucs
3.60 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:29.73
Placings
1 Vinco
2 Charmmebaby
4 Kubrick
Eagle Farm
2nd of 15
Date
14/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM85
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
61
Margin
2.8
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:25.54
Placings
1 Acquitted
3 Aidensfield
4 Palladas
Doomben
2nd of 11
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM90
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:21.35
Placings
1 Last Chance
3 Roman Aureus
4 Ulysses
Doomben
2nd of 16
Date
26/Mar/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM85
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:20.39
Placings
1 Ulysses
3 Cloak
4 Montenegro Man
Grafton
3rd of 7
Date
14/Mar/22
Distance
925m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
2.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.95
Placings
1 Vallejo
2 Roaring Thunder
4 Emma Rosa
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 8
Date
19/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM90
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.4
Flucs
7.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:23.30
Placings
1 Dreamreacher
3 Ef Troop
4 Mr Money Bags
Doomben
5th of 10
Date
05/Feb/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM85
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
9.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:21.22
Placings
1 Dreamreacher
2 Deep Sceiva
3 Stuttering
Gold Coast
3rd of 14
Date
08/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM85
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:24.99
Placings
1 Sea Raider
2 Roman Aureus
4 Slow Hands
Ballina
4th of 9
Date
27/Dec/21
Distance
1010m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.47
Placings
1 She Can Sing
2 Shanjomi
3 Supergiant
Lismore
3rd of 5
Date
17/Dec/21
Distance
1010m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.89
Placings
1 Devine Factor
2 Bells Approaching
4 Allares
Caulfield
11th of 12
Date
29/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
60
Margin
6.8
Flucs
151.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:22.82
Placings
1 Biometric
2 Adelaide Ace
3 Taksu
Warrnambool
16th of 16
Date
05/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
8
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:12.19
Placings
1 Inn Keeper
2 Dexelation
3 Simply Optimistic
Caulfield
8th of 9
Date
11/Jul/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
11.1
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:26.09
Placings
1 Travimyfriend
2 Battle Torque
3 Ballet Master
Warrnambool
14th of 16
Date
06/May/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
8.1
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.69
Placings
1 Order Of Command
2 Superhard
3 Inn Keeper
Flemington
11th of 13
Date
25/Apr/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
15.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
0:56.81
Placings
1 Prezado
2 The Inevitable
3 Malibu Style
Rosehill
14th of 16
Date
02/Nov/19
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.1
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:28.28
Placings
1 Kolding
2 Sunlight
3 Mizzy
G B - Doncaster
2nd of 5
Date
14/Sep/19
Distance
1414m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Firm (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
8.50 -
Winning Time
1:23.84
Placings
1 Sir Dancealot
3 Breton Rock
4 Shine So Bright
U S A - Arlington
5th of 9
Date
10/Aug/19
Distance
1609m
Class
Open
SOT
Firm (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
5.5
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:35.50
Placings
1 Valid Point
2 Van Beethoven
3 The Last Zip
Ire - Leopardstown
1st of 7
Date
06/Apr/19
Distance
1408m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:32.10
Placings
2 Madhmoon
3 Could Be King
4 Wargrave
Ire - Naas
1st of 16
Date
24/Mar/19
Distance
1408m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:34.89
Placings
2 Black Magic Woman
3 Crockford
4 Wasntexpectingthat
Ire - Navan
7th of 9
Date
14/Oct/18
Distance
1006m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
2.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.69
Placings
1 All The King's Men
2 Recon Mission
3 Eclipse Storm
Ire - Dundalk
1st of 7
Date
05/Oct/18
Distance
1006m
Class
Open
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
3.3
Flucs
1.50 -
Winning Time
0:58.66
Placings
2 Chicago May
3 Rockview Spirit
4 Usra
Ire - Naas
2nd of 8
Date
19/Sep/18
Distance
1006m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
3
Flucs
4.50 -
Winning Time
1:00.33
Placings
1 All The King's Men
3 Miss Jabeam
4 Asanda
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Ranch Hand (1) 00x32 55.5kg
J: Ryan Maloney T: T J Gollan
|
4.4 3.5 3.6 3.5
|
3.60 | 1.40 | 4.00 | 1.70 | 4.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
2nd of 13
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:11.40
Placings
1 Ned's Gully
3 Northern Express
4 Mishani Sniper
Doomben
3rd of 9
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:09.51
Placings
1 Legal Esprit
2 Golden Boom
4 Starvirgo
Doomben
3rd of 8
Date
13/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.87
Placings
1 Contemptuous
2 Starvirgo
4 Muschialli
Eagle Farm
14th of 14
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
10.1
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:23.31
Placings
1 Steely
2 Mississippi Prince
3 Magic Charlee
4 Quality Time
Toowoomba
12th of 14
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
7.8
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:11.33
Placings
1 All That Pizzazz
2 Yellow Brick
3 Doctor Zous
4 Situation Room
Beaudesert
4th of 6
Date
12/Sep/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.38
Placings
1 The Vowels
2 Yankee Hussel
3 Charge On
Gold Coast Poly
7th of 7
Date
28/Aug/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.71
Placings
1 Mob Buster
2 Light Of Boom
3 Iron Grace
4 Sukhbir
Eagle Farm
8th of 9
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:10.45
Placings
1 The Big Goodbye
2 Hilal
3 Legal Esprit
4 Greyworm
Randwick
8th of 9
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
6.3
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:16.51
Placings
1 Think About It
2 Gravina
3 Bandersnatch
4 Sibaaq
Randwick
9th of 9
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
3.4
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:09.57
Placings
1 Quantico
2 Titanium Power
3 Gravina
4 Mr Mozart
Rosehill
6th of 9
Date
27/Jan/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.04
Placings
1 Sebonack
2 Remarque
3 Queen Of The Ball
4 Espiona
Randwick
8th of 14
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
3.7
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:17.34
Placings
1 Vilana
2 Mr Mozart
3 Brigantine
4 Global Ausbred
Randwick
5th of 7
Date
17/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
5.18
Flucs
13.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:25.09
Placings
1 Top Ranked
2 Purple Sector
3 Cross Talk
4 Lackeen
Moonee Valley
10th of 14
Date
03/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
14
Weight
55
Margin
3.9
Flucs
15.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:12.13
Placings
1 Aysar
2 Enchanted Heart
3 Corner Pocket
Rosehill
2nd of 10
Date
12/Aug/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
100
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.94
Placings
1 Overpass
3 Zaaki
4 Fangirl
Eagle Farm
4th of 10
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
3.60 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:10.35
Placings
1 Ranges
2 Simply Fly
3 Mass Destruction
Gold Coast
2nd of 6
Date
02/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.55
Placings
1 At Witz End
3 Deference
4 The Lioness
Eagle Farm
1st of 11
Date
14/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:25.43
Placings
2 Minsk Moment
3 Arentee
4 Bulloo
Eagle Farm
9th of 12
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:09.61
Placings
1 Count De Rupee
2 Scallopini
3 Jamaea
Flemington
10th of 15
Date
05/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
5.8
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:36.83
Placings
1 Hitotsu
2 Lightsaber
3 Bon's A Pearla
Rosehill
4th of 11
Date
19/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:23.88
Placings
1 Anamoe
2 Hilal
3 Converge
Randwick
2nd of 12
Date
05/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.60 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:10.46
Placings
1 Paulele
3 Converge
4 Maurice's Medad
Rosehill
6th of 7
Date
31/Jan/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.34
Placings
1 Hilal
2 Eyes To Eye
3 Giannis
Rosehill
2nd of 10
Date
17/Jan/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.92
Placings
1 Mallory
3 Zethus
4 Anamoe
Flemington
5th of 9
Date
06/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
53.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
17.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:08.78
Placings
1 Nature Strip
2 Swats That
3 Bella Nipotina
Flemington
4th of 16
Date
30/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
15
Weight
57
Margin
3.8
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:08.73
Placings
1 Home Affairs
2 Bruckner
3 Artorius
Flemington
7th of 11
Date
02/Oct/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
3.8
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:04.31
Placings
1 Kallos
2 General Beau
3 Bruckner
Flemington
1st of 7
Date
11/Sep/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
14.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:03.92
Placings
2 Ingratiating
3 Lloyd's Crown
4 Smytzer
Rosehill
2nd of 4
Date
03/Sep/21
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.80
Placings
1 Giannis
3 Hinged
4 Crystal Pegasus
Eagle Farm
11th of 14
Date
12/Jun/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
11
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:35.86
Placings
1 Converge
2 Giannis
3 Tiger Of Malay
Eagle Farm
11th of 17
Date
29/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
5.2
Flucs
5.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:23.97
Placings
1 Tiger Of Malay
2 Converge
3 Port Louis
Gold Coast
2nd of 10
Date
08/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.05 - 2.10
Winning Time
1:11.67
Placings
1 Subterranean
3 Rhapsody Rose
4 Dovetail Diva
Rosehill
1st of 10
Date
27/Apr/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.90
Placings
2 Deficit
3 Kalino
4 Kalashnikov
Gold Coast
5th of 16
Date
16/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
3.6
Flucs
9.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:10.39
Placings
1 Shaquero
2 Alpine Edge
3 She's All Class
Eagle Farm
3rd of 9
Date
02/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.6
Flucs
1.40 - 1.30
Winning Time
1:11.31
Placings
1 Queen Of Wizardry
2 Win Burn
4 Du Maurier
Warwick Farm
1st of 12
Date
23/Dec/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
3.3
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:58.44
Placings
2 Mura Mura
3 Honeycreeper
4 Baranof
Rosehill
2nd of 7
Date
18/Dec/20
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.08
Placings
1 Remarque
3 Sniper Legend
4 Surplus Value
Randwick
4th of 8
Date
08/Dec/20
Distance
735m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:42.91
Placings
1 Gleneagles
2 Cochrane
3 Ovoid
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Arentee (13) 95057 54.5kg
J: Vlad Duric T: Chris Meagher
|
4.8 5
|
4.40 | 1.55 | 5.30 | 1.80 | 5.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
7th of 13
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:11.40
Placings
1 Ned's Gully
2 Ranch Hand
3 Northern Express
4 Mishani Sniper
Doomben
5th of 9
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
15.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:09.51
Placings
1 Legal Esprit
2 Golden Boom
3 Ranch Hand
4 Starvirgo
Doomben
3rd of 8
Date
13/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.18
Placings
1 Uncommon James
2 Startantes
4 Star Of Chaos
Gold Coast
16th of 17
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
7.7
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:21.46
Placings
1 Semana
2 Meridius
3 Revolutionary Miss
4 Far Too Easy
Doomben
5th of 14
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
61.5
Margin
3.03
Flucs
18.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:10.00
Placings
1 Hatchet
2 Beaux Rumble
3 Crazy Train
4 Viminele
Doomben
2nd of 6
Date
19/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.53
Placings
1 Hatchet
3 Comrade Rosa
4 Petunia
Sunshine Coast
9th of 10
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
5.7
Flucs
5.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:10.25
Placings
1 The Face
2 Freedom Rally
3 Nashira
4 Count Da Beans
Doomben
1st of 12
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:18.41
Placings
2 Shaquero
3 Don't Stop
4 Al Aabir
Eagle Farm
7th of 11
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
4.40 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:10.31
Placings
1 Black On Beauty
2 Hatchet
3 Ralphie
4 Enterprise Pomme
Doomben
4th of 9
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.40 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:19.18
Placings
1 Blaze A Trail
2 Sir Warwick
3 Wolf Moon
Eagle Farm
5th of 14
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
3.3
Flucs
26.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:11.20
Placings
1 Prince Of Boom
2 The Big Goodbye
3 Quantico
4 Ranges
Eagle Farm
7th of 11
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
6.7
Flucs
18.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:10.01
Placings
1 Prince Of Boom
2 Far Too Easy
3 Contemptuous
4 Clemenceau
Doomben
1st of 11
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:09.67
Placings
2 Self Indulgent
3 Argyle Lane
4 Sir Warwick
Doomben
1st of 7
Date
11/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.12
Placings
2 Garibaldi
3 Fifteen Rounds
4 Antino
Gold Coast
10th of 15
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
59
Margin
4
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:14.81
Placings
1 Spiritualised
2 Mobstar
3 Wealthy Investor
3 West Of Africa
Doomben
1st of 10
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.10 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:09.13
Placings
2 Lisztomania
3 Dovetail Diva
4 Prime Asset
Eagle Farm
2nd of 13
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:22.55
Placings
1 Tick Tock Queen
3 Antino
4 Loch Eagle
Gold Coast
1st of 12
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.50 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:09.18
Placings
2 Preach
3 Star Gamble
4 Vaccine
Doomben
6th of 13
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
1.9
Flucs
4.60 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:08.32
Placings
1 Petronius
2 Extremist
3 Release The Beans
4 Enterprise Pomme
Doomben
1st of 8
Date
27/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.91
Placings
2 Haunted House
3 Tycoon Hallie
4 So You Knew
Doomben
8th of 11
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
9.3
Flucs
4.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:10.12
Placings
1 Grey Defence
2 Sweet Margot May
3 Manhood
Doomben
1st of 6
Date
30/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.74
Placings
2 Extremist
3 Euromantic
4 Snatch
Eagle Farm
2nd of 12
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:10.76
Placings
1 Athelric
3 Ingratiating
4 Rhapsody Rose
Eagle Farm
3rd of 11
Date
14/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
2.1
Flucs
8.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:25.43
Placings
1 Ranch Hand
2 Minsk Moment
4 Bulloo
Eagle Farm
1st of 16
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.80 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:10.30
Placings
2 Fumiko
3 Park Avenue
4 Palladas
Doomben
1st of 9
Date
13/Apr/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
1.60 - 1.65
Winning Time
1:00.07
Placings
2 Barbary Royale
3 Delyth
4 D'Esprit
Sunshine Coast Inner
1st of 7
Date
05/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.27
Placings
2 Think Glory
3 Sea Ripple
4 Sanzera
Doomben
1st of 5
Date
15/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.55
Placings
2 Barbary Royale
3 Fields Of France
4 Skoozi's Flyer
Doomben
7th of 7
Date
13/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
17.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:10.89
Placings
1 Me Me Lagarde
2 Dancing Code
3 Putontheredlight
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 10
Date
24/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
1.95 - 2.00
Winning Time
0:57.88
Placings
1 Meriden Flash
3 Super Famous
4 Cracking Thunder
Sunshine Coast
1st of 8
Date
21/Sep/21
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.98
Placings
2 Oslen
3 Hello I Want You
4 Peter The Piper
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Tidal Creek (7) 1174x 54kg
J: Bailey Wheeler(a) T: S W Kendrick
|
15 16
|
14.00 | 3.10 | 19.50 | 4.30 | 16.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast Inner
3rd of 6
Date
04/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:06.09
Placings
1 Brocky
2 Boom Boom Basil
4 Leather Jacket Lew
Sunshine Coast Inner
1st of 8
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.65
Placings
2 Bold Pedro
3 Better Lad
4 Enuff He Said
Doomben
4th of 10
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.95
Flucs
3.80 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:35.90
Placings
1 Awesome Lad
2 Calm Seeker
3 The Catch
Eagle Farm
7th of 9
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
52.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
4.60 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:35.05
Placings
1 Shibli
2 Hail Manhattan
3 Bullfinch
4 Stuttering
Doomben
1st of 11
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1615m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.60 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:36.62
Placings
2 Military Gambler
3 Lasting Kiss
4 Hail Manhattan
Doomben
1st of 12
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1615m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.80 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:37.82
Placings
2 Smytzer
3 All's Fair
4 Satay Chicken
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 4
Date
22/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.81
Placings
1 Twice On Sunday
3 Rebel News
4 Green Essence
Eagle Farm
7th of 14
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
2.5
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:17.67
Placings
1 Hasten Delight
2 Kanazawa
3 Outback Action
4 Big Short
Sunshine Coast Inner
3rd of 6
Date
27/Jun/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.51
Placings
1 Inquest
2 Spillify
4 Morgan's Smile
Doomben
2nd of 10
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.60 - 1.70
Winning Time
1:35.28
Placings
1 Clyde
3 Alert And Ready
4 De Manara
Doomben
1st of 10
Date
25/Jan/23
Distance
1650m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
2.00 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:38.78
Placings
2 Bulloo
3 Sir William Bruce
4 He Is
Warwick Farm
2nd of 7
Date
04/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:37.84
Placings
1 Duke Of Buckingham
3 Baltic Coast
4 Karlstad
Canterbury
4th of 7
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
1550m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2.4
Flucs
6.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:33.81
Placings
1 Dimaggio
2 Akasawa
3 Savoury
Rosehill
4th of 8
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:30.43
Placings
1 Danish Prince
2 Tenderize
3 Manderboss
Warwick Farm
2nd of 6
Date
18/Nov/22
Distance
1175m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.43
Placings
1 Lemaire
3 Mighty Willie
4 Tradition
Warwick Farm
10th of 10
Date
04/Nov/22
Distance
797m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
8.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.32
Placings
1 Spats Pav Bowie
2 Rubigal
3 Dehorned Unicorn
4 Ingratiating
Warwick Farm
5th of 8
Date
05/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
11.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.74
Placings
1 He's Super Lucky
2 Duke Of Buckingham
3 Military Expert
Warwick Farm
0 of 6
Date
27/Jul/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0
Flucs
4.40 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:25.94
Placings
1 Naval Warfare
2 Marakopa
3 The Milkybar Kid
Canterbury
3rd of 7
Date
22/Jun/22
Distance
1900m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
1.0
Flucs
2.40 - 2.25
Winning Time
2:05.30
Placings
1 Tudor Prince
2 Kirkeby
4 Sprout Wings
Canterbury
4th of 10
Date
08/Jun/22
Distance
1550m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
5.5
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:40.67
Placings
1 Karlstad
2 Camaguey
3 Black Queen
Warwick Farm
6th of 8
Date
27/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.91
Placings
1 Vangelic
2 Nicochet
3 Southern France
Canterbury
1st of 10
Date
25/Feb/22
Distance
1900m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.90 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:59.25
Placings
2 Twice On Sunday
3 Ocean Shores
4 Gulf Of Saros
Gosford
1st of 10
Date
03/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
4.3
Flucs
3.80 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:38.53
Placings
2 Tinnie Winnie
3 Marsh Lillie
4 Vegas Outlaw
Wyong
9th of 9
Date
23/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
99.9
Flucs
17.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:36.64
Placings
1 Gulf Of Saros
2 Regal Pom
3 Campeao
Beaumont
6th of 12
Date
26/Dec/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
7.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:22.78
Placings
1 Inordinate Opinion
2 Crime Spree
3 Inuwashi
Rosehill
1st of 10
Date
14/Dec/21
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.94
Placings
2 Gulf Of Aqaba
3 Royal Court
4 Segantini
Randwick
6th of 6
Date
23/Nov/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
10.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.46
Placings
1 Solvere
2 Superdeel
3 Royal Court
Rosehill
7th of 7
Date
08/Nov/21
Distance
897m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.89
Placings
1 Joy In Joy
2 Clemenceau
3 Broken Hill
Rosehill
3rd of 8
Date
16/Jul/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
6.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.29
Placings
1 Omni Man
2 Heavenly Field
4 Najmaty
Rosehill
10th of 10
Date
27/Apr/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
8.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.90
Placings
1 Ranch Hand
2 Deficit
3 Kalino
Rosehill
6th of 8
Date
11/Feb/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.30
Placings
1 Shaquero
2 Remarque
3 Tiger Of Malay
Warwick Farm
4th of 5
Date
27/Oct/20
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
6.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.20
Placings
1 Head Of State
2 Conexy
3 Data Patch
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Linthorpe Lad (2) 3573x 54kg
J: Damien Thornton T: K R Kemp
|
31 26
|
26 | 5.00 | 32.5 | 5.70 | 31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
3rd of 9
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
2212m
Class
BM90
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:17.49
Placings
1 Dark Dream
2 Red Wave
4 Bonny Ezra
Eagle Farm
7th of 13
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
5.5
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
2:29.57
Placings
1 Fancy Man
2 Parry Sound
3 King Frankel
4 Military Gambler
Toowoomba
5th of 14
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
14
Weight
54
Margin
3.1
Flucs
15.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
2:03.59
Placings
1 Military Gambler
2 Nikau Spur
3 Baanone
4 Enuff He Said
Doomben
3rd of 6
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM90
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:15.13
Placings
1 Nikau Spur
2 Galifianakis
4 Bartholomeu Dias
Doomben
3rd of 5
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
2020m
Class
BM90
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
1.2
Flucs
6.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:05.55
Placings
1 Nikau Spur
2 Wairere Falls
4 Fifth Position
Eagle Farm
8th of 9
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1835m
Class
BM90
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
16.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:52.33
Placings
1 Tony Be
2 Shopping Esprit
3 Wairere Falls
3 Nikau Spur
Eagle Farm
7th of 7
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
7.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:36.83
Placings
1 Fast Talking
2 Bottega
3 Baanone
4 Bentley Magic
Doomben
6th of 10
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM90
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
2.1
Flucs
12.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:35.74
Placings
1 Baanone
2 Seleque
3 Don't Stop
4 Mississippi Prince
Eagle Farm
7th of 14
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
2.4
Flucs
19.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:36.72
Placings
1 Character
2 Ocean Treaty
3 Finepoint
4 Osmose
Eagle Farm
10th of 14
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
54
Margin
5.5
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:29.86
Placings
1 Munhamek
2 Charmmebaby
3 Brigantine
4 Skyman
Sunshine Coast
1st of 9
Date
14/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.20 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:13.55
Placings
2 Dubai Tycoon
3 Dare To Share
4 Tears Of Love
Toowoomba Inner
3rd of 8
Date
02/May/23
Distance
925m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
10.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.42
Placings
1 Argyle Lane
2 Terrius
4 Nikau Spur
Doomben
3rd of 10
Date
31/Dec/22
Distance
2020m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:02.18
Placings
1 Irish Playboy
2 Street Dancer
4 London Banker
Doomben
6th of 8
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
3.3
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:35.37
Placings
1 Skyman
2 Aramayo
3 Seat Of Power
4 Zou De Moon
Doomben
2nd of 8
Date
09/Dec/22
Distance
1640m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.45 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:37.90
Placings
1 London Banker
3 Pancho
4 Dzsenifer
Sunshine Coast
4th of 14
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
3.30 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:34.69
Placings
1 Hail Manhattan
2 Aussie Nugget
3 Street Dancer
Doomben
1st of 10
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
1640m
Class
BM90
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
2.50 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:36.96
Placings
2 Aussie Nugget
3 Ulysses
4 Hail Manhattan
Eagle Farm
1st of 11
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM85
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.90 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:35.66
Placings
2 Tappy's One
3 Couldn't Refuse
4 Supergiant
Eagle Farm
2nd of 6
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:35.28
Placings
1 Zou De Moon
3 Mob Buster
4 Jetty
Toowoomba
3rd of 12
Date
24/Sep/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
19.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:18.29
Placings
1 Rubamos
2 Rathlin
4 Ulysses
Toowoomba
1st of 5
Date
06/Sep/22
Distance
925m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.27
Placings
2 Calm Seeker
3 Spirit's Charm
4 King Of The Desert
Gold Coast
4th of 14
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
59.5
Margin
1
Flucs
5.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:48.86
Placings
1 Dune Forty Five
2 Tesarc
3 Indian Dreamer
Eagle Farm
7th of 8
Date
12/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
6.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:38.05
Placings
1 Star Of Michelin
2 Dreamreacher
3 Trevelyan
Ipswich
1st of 9
Date
09/Feb/22
Distance
1666m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
1.90 - 2.05
Winning Time
1:40.06
Placings
2 Isabella's Spring
3 Prinny's Success
4 Jetty
Doomben
9th of 12
Date
22/Jan/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
9.8
Flucs
3.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
2:03.97
Placings
1 Sciconic
2 Kutayha
3 Continuation
Doomben
2nd of 5
Date
15/Jan/22
Distance
1660m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.40 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:39.86
Placings
1 Fort Wayne
3 Prinny's Success
4 Chocolatier
Doomben
6th of 12
Date
26/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:37.76
Placings
1 Dzsenifer
2 See Marie
3 Smart Meteor
Eagle Farm
6th of 9
Date
11/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
3.8
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:23.83
Placings
1 Apache Chase
2 Palaisipan
3 Cracker Essgee
Doomben
1st of 11
Date
17/Nov/21
Distance
1350m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
13.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:19.70
Placings
2 Broken Hero
3 Plutocrat
4 Tick Tock Boom
Toowoomba
4th of 6
Date
30/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.60 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:13.39
Placings
1 For My Annie
2 Exceed Rock
3 Dreamtimer
Eagle Farm
2nd of 12
Date
05/May/21
Distance
1845m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:57.02
Placings
1 Fortified
3 Designs
4 Bahamut
Ipswich
1st of 10
Date
21/Apr/21
Distance
1666m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
1
Flucs
3.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:41.17
Placings
2 Armour Eagle
3 Patty's Fortune
4 Calm Seeker
Doomben
2nd of 12
Date
10/Apr/21
Distance
1615m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
52.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.60 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:38.59
Placings
1 Tumbler Ridge
3 Better Get Set
4 Cosmic Gossip
Doomben
3rd of 5
Date
05/Apr/21
Distance
1350m
Class
BM68
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:24.34
Placings
1 Armour Eagle
2 Zou Zou Kacanarkis
4 Danish Fortune
Eagle Farm
4th of 13
Date
20/Mar/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
2.6
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:38.98
Placings
1 Abracadazzle
2 Kasear
3 I Am A Beauty
Eagle Farm
7th of 11
Date
06/Mar/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:24.36
Placings
1 Georgie's Pride
2 Back When
3 Tara Jasmine
Gatton
1st of 5
Date
21/Feb/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
5.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:22.93
Placings
2 Bold And Lucy
3 Comfortably Numb
4 Angels Share
Toowoomba
1st of 7
Date
06/Feb/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.50 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:13.18
Placings
2 Sonic Arrow
3 Real Empress
4 Pucko
Sunshine Coast
4th of 12
Date
08/Jan/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
12.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:26.42
Placings
1 Zou Zou Kacanarkis
2 Zayde
3 Keeta
Warwick
4th of 13
Date
26/Dec/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.20 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:10.66
Placings
1 Civitas
2 Passtow
3 Mr Majestic
Toowoomba
3rd of 9
Date
05/Dec/20
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
26.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:03.91
Placings
1 Orson
2 Shotgun Sonny
4 Mount Padrao
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. At Witz End (6) 30411 53.5kg
J: Samantha Collett T: Daniel Bowen
|
3.6 3.3 3.2 3.1
|
3.00 | 1.30 | 3.10 | 1.50 | 3.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
1st of 12
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
1
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:09.82
Placings
2 Astero
3 Nikau Spur
4 Eaglemont
Grafton
1st of 12
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1175m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
9.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:08.11
Placings
2 Andy
3 Ambridge
4 Single Touch
Gold Coast
4th of 11
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
4.6
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:02.13
Placings
1 Bring Me Kash
2 Muschialli
3 Jamaican Rumba
Ballina
12th of 12
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
1590m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
10.6
Flucs
61.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:35.78
Placings
1 Without Revenge
2 Eaglemont
3 Beckford
4 Kipling's Journey
Lismore
3rd of 6
Date
22/Dec/23
Distance
1410m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
64
Margin
1.3
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:24.79
Placings
1 Speedzone
2 Dark Euro
4 Beef Week Princess
Sunshine Coast
9th of 11
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM85
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
81.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:23.84
Placings
1 National Choice
2 Lost In Transit
3 Sha Of Gomer
4 Our Magnus
Grafton
2nd of 9
Date
31/Oct/23
Distance
940m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.21
Placings
1 Majorelle
3 Volcanic Love
4 Sirens
Eagle Farm
13th of 14
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
7.5
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:23.31
Placings
1 Steely
2 Mississippi Prince
3 Magic Charlee
4 Quality Time
Lismore
2nd of 9
Date
21/Sep/23
Distance
1210m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
61.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:09.75
Placings
1 Fortyfive Parklane
3 Greyworm
4 Maximum Vortex
Murwillumbah
6th of 9
Date
25/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
62.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:09.28
Placings
1 Greyworm
2 Ditmas
3 Zoukina
4 Ambridge
Doomben
10th of 13
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM90
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:19.72
Placings
1 Tilianam
2 Indispensable
3 Argyle Pink
4 Legal Esprit
Doomben
3rd of 12
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
2.3
Flucs
9.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:19.98
Placings
1 Irish Songs
2 Tumbler Ridge
4 Legal Esprit
Ipswich
3rd of 6
Date
31/Mar/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.30 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:21.29
Placings
1 Tara Jasmine
2 Nishikori
4 Matowatakpe
Doomben
4th of 16
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
14
Weight
54
Margin
2
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:19.02
Placings
1 Animate
2 Irish Songs
3 Cepheus
Ipswich
2nd of 9
Date
16/Feb/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.80 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:18.71
Placings
1 Magic Charlee
3 Acrobatic
4 Fast Talking
Grafton
1st of 6
Date
31/Jan/23
Distance
940m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.36
Placings
2 Kapsali
3 King's Gold
4 Nindamos
Doomben
9th of 10
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
1640m
Class
BM90
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
10.3
Flucs
31.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:36.96
Placings
1 Linthorpe Lad
2 Aussie Nugget
3 Ulysses
4 Hail Manhattan
Doomben
4th of 7
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
1615m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
2.4
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:39.98
Placings
1 Ulysses
2 Stardome
3 Aussie Nugget
Port Macquarie
3rd of 12
Date
07/Oct/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
63
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:31.86
Placings
1 Relucent
2 Kedah
4 Mister Smartee
Lismore
3rd of 6
Date
22/Sep/22
Distance
1526m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
61
Margin
0.9
Flucs
4.60 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:32.15
Placings
1 Swanston
2 Kapsali
4 Lasting Kiss
Gold Coast
5th of 9
Date
17/Sep/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM90
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
7.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:21.10
Placings
1 Stardome
2 Hasabro
3 Sir Rocket
4 Matowatakpe
Murwillumbah
6th of 12
Date
19/Aug/22
Distance
1550m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
61.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
18.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:32.70
Placings
1 Impasse
2 Badoosh
3 Giannis
Eagle Farm
7th of 10
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
4.1
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:24.55
Placings
1 Love Tap
2 Looks Like Elvis
3 Tokoriki Lad
Grafton
8th of 15
Date
13/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
2.5
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:10.90
Placings
1 Ranges
2 Gem Song
3 Fender
Ipswich
7th of 16
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
15
Weight
54
Margin
4.3
Flucs
71.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:20.49
Placings
1 Holyfield
2 Desert Lord
3 Sir Warwick
Gold Coast
1st of 6
Date
02/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.55
Placings
2 Ranch Hand
3 Deference
4 The Lioness
Eagle Farm
8th of 9
Date
06/Nov/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
4.7
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:30.95
Placings
1 Ligulate
2 Tokoriki Lad
3 Tears Of Love
Doomben
4th of 8
Date
23/Oct/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.40 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:19.32
Placings
1 Colpo Di Tamburo
2 Ligulate
3 Run For Glory
Grafton
2nd of 10
Date
28/Sep/21
Distance
940m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.03
Placings
1 Valiant
3 Mikado
4 Aheadofhistime
Doomben
3rd of 11
Date
28/Aug/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
0.4
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:18.88
Placings
1 Ballistic Boy
2 Run For Glory
4 Wapiti
Doomben
1st of 10
Date
07/Aug/21
Distance
1350m
Class
BM85
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:19.28
Placings
2 Wapiti
3 Roman Aureus
4 Really Discreet
Doomben
1st of 11
Date
10/Jul/21
Distance
1350m
Class
BM85
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:22.36
Placings
2 Roman Aureus
3 Ziemba
4 Bold Warrior
Ipswich
1st of 16
Date
19/Jun/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:22.30
Placings
2 Purroni
3 Triple Arrow
4 Toujours L'Amour
Casino
2nd of 11
Date
28/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:25.75
Placings
1 Potro Duro
3 Pleased
4 Chamisal
Grafton
3rd of 10
Date
22/Apr/21
Distance
940m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.33
Placings
1 Adelita Rose
2 Churning
4 Miss Can Do
Ballina
11th of 14
Date
15/Jan/21
Distance
1590m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
57
Margin
11.3
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:35.72
Placings
1 Penshurst
2 Zigallene
3 Malawi Gold
Ballina
2nd of 7
Date
03/Jan/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.32
Placings
1 Pace Stick
3 Amirykal
4 Epplause
Lismore
2nd of 3
Date
22/Dec/20
Distance
1410m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.00 - 1.80
Winning Time
1:26.93
Placings
1 Cosmos Seven
3 Antilia
Coffs Harbour
5th of 9
Date
29/Nov/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:10.71
Placings
1 Tawfiq Boy
2 Campari Soda
3 San Sierra
Lismore
3rd of 11
Date
24/Sep/20
Distance
1526m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:30.49
Placings
1 Lose The Snip
2 Fabricator
4 Editors
Murwillumbah
2nd of 6
Date
28/Aug/20
Distance
1550m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
8.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:33.06
Placings
1 Exclusive
3 Axella
4 Saxton Rock
Casino
1st of 9
Date
15/Aug/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:25.64
Placings
2 Exclusive
3 Prima Stella
4 Dark Image
Lismore
4th of 9
Date
03/Aug/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.78
Placings
1 Jungle Blaze
2 Mount Heidi
3 Spirit Of Vain
Grafton
5th of 13
Date
12/Jul/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:24.05
Placings
1 Saxton Rock
2 Chamisal
3 Melted Moments
Grafton
3rd of 8
Date
11/Jun/20
Distance
1430m
Class
BM66
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
61
Margin
3.5
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:26.97
Placings
1 Macchina Volante
2 Lucap
4 Hot Scene
Casino
4th of 13
Date
29/May/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
1.2
Flucs
17.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:24.52
Placings
1 Exclusive
2 Prima Stella
3 Wewonya
Grafton
1st of 14
Date
04/May/20
Distance
1620m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:38.46
Placings
2 Viking Raid
3 Rock Sonic
4 Galway
Grafton
1st of 14
Date
20/Apr/20
Distance
1410m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
7.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:24.03
Placings
2 Northern Knight
3 Cinnamon Missile
4 William
Ballina
3rd of 14
Date
07/Apr/20
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
14
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
19.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:21.31
Placings
1 Cubix
2 Without Risk
4 Tierra Del Fuego
Casino
1st of 9
Date
21/Mar/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.90
Placings
2 Aimalac Millie
3 Clix
4 Collombatti
Grafton
5th of 8
Date
06/Nov/19
Distance
1410m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
2.7
Flucs
6.00 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:24.06
Placings
1 Reef Bug
2 Okay Boss
3 Telecom Jac
Gold Coast
6th of 10
Date
19/Oct/19
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
5.9
Flucs
4.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:21.88
Placings
1 Tivoli Street
2 Counter Meal
3 Captivator
Gold Coast
1st of 7
Date
05/Oct/19
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:23.17
Placings
2 Drysdale Spirit
3 Penasquito
4 Gregory
Grafton
5th of 10
Date
10/Sep/19
Distance
1410m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
5.3
Flucs
2.70 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:24.71
Placings
1 Exclusive
2 Phabeni
3 Net Effect
Grafton
1st of 12
Date
31/Aug/19
Distance
1408m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.20 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:25.51
Placings
2 Our Boy Ben
3 Tiomo
4 Speed With Ease
Lismore
6th of 9
Date
26/Aug/19
Distance
1516m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
4.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:29.63
Placings
1 Redwolf
2 Wainui Gold
3 Chiaki
Casino
6th of 12
Date
10/Aug/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:25.31
Placings
1 Wainui Gold
2 Chiaki
3 Just Imagine
Grafton
10th of 13
Date
10/Jul/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
11.4
Flucs
31.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:38.38
Placings
1 Onemore Sapphire
2 Delayed Response
3 Northern Wilderose
Grafton
11th of 11
Date
30/Jun/19
Distance
1410m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
10.7
Flucs
11.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:25.46
Placings
1 Charmed Princess
2 Ester's Rose
3 Heaven's High
Lismore
5th of 14
Date
13/Jun/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
2.3
Flucs
8.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:11.69
Placings
1 Hot Scene
2 Dances With Time
3 Wotsizname
Ipswich
5th of 6
Date
10/Apr/19
Distance
1680m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
13.1
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:43.13
Placings
1 Starkers
2 Seahampton
3 Foxy Affair
Grafton
1st of 11
Date
25/Mar/19
Distance
1410m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.90 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:24.02
Placings
2 All One Class
3 Foxy Walk
4 Ted's Dream
Gold Coast
3rd of 10
Date
09/Mar/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
2.5
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:23.20
Placings
1 Sultry Testa
2 Shijin
4 Hayburner
Grafton
4th of 10
Date
15/Feb/19
Distance
1410m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
1.4
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:24.77
Placings
1 Beach Baby
2 Foxy's Foxinator
3 Super Cooper
Grafton
2nd of 9
Date
07/Feb/19
Distance
1206m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.60 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:11.36
Placings
1 Bolghari
3 Risaldar
4 Megashot
Grafton
1st of 6
Date
27/Jan/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.71
Placings
2 Sawtell
3 Argyll Bay
4 Bold And Groovy
Grafton
1st of 14
Date
12/Oct/18
Distance
1420m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:25.53
Placings
2 Rumberella
3 I Am Perfect
4 Tawhaki
Ballina
5th of 14
Date
30/Sep/18
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
13
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.20 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:20.51
Placings
1 Champagne Vega
2 Charlotte's Girl
3 Givemeaminute
Lismore
8th of 13
Date
20/Sep/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
53.5
Margin
9.5
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:09.20
Placings
1 Keirabella
2 American Love
3 Our Echo
Grafton
4th of 10
Date
13/Sep/18
Distance
1006m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.17
Placings
1 Anne Bonny
2 Knight Templar
3 Dress Sense
Lismore
8th of 8
Date
14/Aug/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
7.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.29
Placings
1 Arghh The Serenity
2 William
3 Water Boy
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Ned's Gully (11)
|
Scratched @ 19:38 10/04/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
10th of 12
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
12.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:09.82
Placings
1 At Witz End
2 Astero
3 Nikau Spur
4 Eaglemont
Eagle Farm
1st of 13
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
11.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:11.40
Placings
2 Ranch Hand
3 Northern Express
4 Mishani Sniper
Dalby
2nd of 10
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.70 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:09.12
Placings
1 Circularity
3 Ovidius
4 Magic Charlee
Sunshine Coast
8th of 13
Date
02/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
62
Margin
3.7
Flucs
18.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
0:57.55
Placings
1 Outweighed
2 Hakkai Maru
3 Jemeldi
4 Kavak
Eagle Farm
9th of 10
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
5
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:23.24
Placings
1 Preach
2 Dalaalaat
3 Chatty Lady
4 Release The Beans
Toowoomba
8th of 14
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
6.1
Flucs
17.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:11.33
Placings
1 All That Pizzazz
2 Yellow Brick
3 Doctor Zous
4 Situation Room
Eagle Farm
6th of 9
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
4.4
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:09.86
Placings
1 Zarastro
2 All That Pizzazz
3 Safework
4 Mass Destruction
Eagle Farm
1st of 10
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.50 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:10.51
Placings
2 Fastling
3 Jemeldi
4 Safework
Doomben
1st of 10
Date
26/Jul/23
Distance
1110m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:04.24
Placings
2 Shamaton
3 Airstrike
4 Deep Rouge
Toowoomba Inner
1st of 7
Date
11/Jul/23
Distance
925m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.87
Placings
2 Angels Share
3 Dragon Miss
4 Calm Seeker
Doomben
2nd of 12
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.80 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:19.03
Placings
1 Irish Songs
3 Tanker
4 Rathlin
Ipswich
1st of 6
Date
02/Feb/23
Distance
1080m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.50 - 1.60
Winning Time
1:00.94
Placings
2 Ocean Emperor
3 Stormy Rock
4 Turboart
Ipswich
1st of 9
Date
18/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
9.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:09.52
Placings
2 Comrade Rosa
3 Maxie Tap
4 Uncle Bud
Sunshine Coast
4th of 12
Date
08/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
3
Flucs
4.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:11.08
Placings
1 He Knows
2 Tranquil Bay
3 My Snow Queen
Toowoomba
4th of 7
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
1125m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
1.4
Flucs
3.50 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:06.14
Placings
1 Atlantic Way
2 By By Music
3 Uncle Bud
Toowoomba Inner
3rd of 5
Date
06/Dec/22
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:39.02
Placings
1 Start Strutting
2 Most Dazzling
4 Anarchy
Ipswich
3rd of 10
Date
31/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
3.30 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:10.54
Placings
1 Snazz 'N' Charm
2 Tikka Ready
4 Sidewalk
Doomben
5th of 11
Date
20/Aug/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
1
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:00.61
Placings
1 Be Water My Friend
2 Gemelon Bolt
3 Carribean King
Toowoomba
1st of 9
Date
06/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
1.90 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:08.15
Placings
2 Piccannini
3 Bean A While
4 Anthropica
Doomben
8th of 11
Date
23/Jul/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
5.5
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:02.53
Placings
1 Legal Esprit
2 Inasec
3 Zuma California
Toowoomba
1st of 8
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
870m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.80 - 3.90
Winning Time
0:52.40
Placings
2 Barbary Royale
3 More Max
4 Bronze Memory
Doomben
2nd of 8
Date
16/Feb/22
Distance
1110m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
19.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:04.87
Placings
1 Bakuhatsu
3 Sumnamilla
4 The Power Of One
Toowoomba
4th of 11
Date
05/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
5
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:00.64
Placings
1 Dazzling Flash
2 Spirit Princess
3 Dollop
Toowoomba Inner
2nd of 6
Date
06/Jan/22
Distance
925m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.69
Placings
1 Celtic Empress
3 Mailout
4 My Last Judgement
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Ocean Treaty (5) x350x 52kg
J: Cejay Graham(a) T: S O'dea & M Hoysted
|
9.5 12 13 14
|
16.00 | 3.40 | 15.20 | 3.60 | 14.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGold Coast Poly
3rd of 8
Date
28/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.01
Placings
1 Appin Girl
2 Enterprise Pomme
4 Zoomurudi
Doomben
11th of 11
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
9.72
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:35.16
Placings
1 Acquitted
2 Without Revenge
3 Love Tap
4 Jetty
Sunshine Coast
5th of 12
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
53.5
Margin
1
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:36.29
Placings
1 Dune Forty Five
2 Jetty
3 Head Of State
4 Knight's Choice
Eagle Farm
3rd of 11
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:23.20
Placings
1 Ekaterina
2 Dune Forty Five
4 Animate
Eagle Farm
1st of 8
Date
24/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.69
Placings
2 Baller
3 Freedom Rally
4 Self Indulgent
Eagle Farm
2nd of 14
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:36.72
Placings
1 Character
3 Finepoint
4 Osmose
Eagle Farm
5th of 11
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1.9
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:37.78
Placings
1 Foxy Frida
2 Kiku
3 Thalassophile
4 Osmose
Doomben
11th of 16
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
16
Weight
57
Margin
3.4
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:19.26
Placings
1 National Choice
2 The Drover
3 Petunia
4 Argyle Pink
Doomben
1st of 9
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
18.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:34.71
Placings
2 Lovely Esteem
3 Rogue Rocker
4 Major Artie
Doomben
8th of 11
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
6
Flucs
31.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:18.42
Placings
1 Rock Amore
2 Tilianam
3 Rogue Rocker
4 Petunia
Doomben
6th of 6
Date
20/Dec/22
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.05
Placings
1 Glamour And Glory
2 Rhythmic Pulse
3 Delyth
4 Magic Conqueror
Eagle Farm
6th of 7
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
1835m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
52
Margin
6.2
Flucs
4.20 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:52.93
Placings
1 Bartholomeu Dias
2 Couldn't Refuse
3 Bottega
Doomben
3rd of 9
Date
06/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.90 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:37.83
Placings
1 Couldn't Refuse
2 Get The Idea
4 Count The Coin
Sunshine Coast Inner
4th of 7
Date
26/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.69
Placings
1 Bundyandcoke
2 Bold Pedro
3 Fort Wayne
Doomben
2nd of 14
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM85
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
0.1
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:21.25
Placings
1 Wham
3 Joviality
4 Starla
Deagon
6th of 7
Date
14/Jun/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.08
Placings
1 Dulcie Tie
2 Stuck With You
3 Capri Of Tuffy
Doomben
1st of 10
Date
05/Feb/22
Distance
1615m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:38.38
Placings
2 Stardome
3 Diva Bella
4 Bargannon
Gold Coast
11th of 14
Date
08/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM85
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
5.7
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:24.99
Placings
1 Sea Raider
2 Roman Aureus
3 Never No More
Deagon
1st of 5
Date
30/Dec/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.39
Placings
2 Swan Island
3 Last Chance Dance
4 Perfect Witness
Doomben
10th of 12
Date
02/Oct/21
Distance
2030m
Class
BM80
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
52
Margin
5.6
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:05.78
Placings
1 Irish Sequel
2 Bajan Gold
3 Milk Man
Gold Coast
6th of 12
Date
18/Sep/21
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
2
Flucs
6.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:50.56
Placings
1 Spanish Point
2 Montez
3 Aswaat
Eagle Farm
1st of 11
Date
04/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
0.4
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:24.65
Placings
2 Awesome Lad
3 Irish Sequel
4 Dusty Tycoon
Doomben
5th of 8
Date
18/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:13.41
Placings
1 Rebel Salute
2 King's Rule
3 Sing For Violet
Doomben
2nd of 7
Date
03/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.07
Placings
1 Howwonderfullifeis
3 Brilliant Concept
4 Seeingisbelieving
Doomben
1st of 11
Date
24/Oct/20
Distance
2020m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.40 - 2.70
Winning Time
2:06.69
Placings
2 Toga Picta
3 Takeittothelimit
4 Louie La'Joy
Gold Coast
1st of 5
Date
10/Oct/20
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.30 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:49.61
Placings
2 Stubai
3 Round Of Applause
4 Falaeb
Ipswich
1st of 10
Date
24/Sep/20
Distance
1666m
Class
RST62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:42.42
Placings
2 Vinasta
3 Pumps
4 Sunny St Cloud
Sunshine Coast
1st of 9
Date
13/Sep/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.25 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:26.37
Placings
2 Valley Of Dreams
3 Endless Sizzle
4 Texas Tramp
Sunshine Coast
4th of 12
Date
30/Aug/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
3.6
Flucs
19.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:13.12
Placings
1 Explosive Quality
2 Palaszczuk
3 Maleeka Blues
Doomben
3rd of 6
Date
11/Aug/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.53
Placings
1 Bizar Wins
2 Cue To Conquer
4 Deal Of Power
Colac
8th of 10
Date
21/Dec/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
5.4
Flucs
3.20 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:37.67
Placings
1 Sacred Kiwi
2 Centaines Portrait
3 Ceffyl Mor
Hamilton
3rd of 14
Date
03/Dec/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
1.2
Flucs
11.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:24.87
Placings
1 Chaska
2 Wongabelle
4 Turf Belle
Pakenham Synthetic
10th of 11
Date
31/May/19
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
6.8
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:06.93
Placings
1 Terrifying
2 Miss Scalini
3 Satin Sashes
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Baanone (8) 67x05 52kg
J: Angela Jones T: Tony & Maddysen Sears
|
61 51 61 71
|
91 | 15.00 | 94.5 | 12.30 | 71 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsIpswich
5th of 7
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
4.4
Flucs
15.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:20.46
Placings
1 Don't Stop
2 Rejoiced
3 Doctor Teekay
4 Hot Spring Gold
Doomben
13th of 13
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
52
Margin
7.5
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:19.75
Placings
1 Never No More
2 The Elanora
3 Legal Esprit
4 Oscar Zulu
Toowoomba Inner
1st of 7
Date
06/Feb/24
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:39.27
Placings
2 Dazzling Flash
3 Global Citizen
4 Magic Charlee
Toowoomba Inner
2nd of 3
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:38.12
Placings
1 Northern Express
3 Avowal
Eagle Farm
7th of 9
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
2212m
Class
BM90
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
6.16
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:17.49
Placings
1 Dark Dream
2 Red Wave
3 Linthorpe Lad
4 Bonny Ezra
Eagle Farm
6th of 9
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1830m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:51.91
Placings
1 Blackcomb
2 Kronenbourg
3 Blacklog
4 Fifth Position
Toowoomba
3rd of 14
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
52
Margin
1.8
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:03.59
Placings
1 Military Gambler
2 Nikau Spur
4 Enuff He Said
Doomben
5th of 11
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1615m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
52
Margin
2.7
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:36.62
Placings
1 Tidal Creek
2 Military Gambler
3 Lasting Kiss
4 Hail Manhattan
Doomben
8th of 13
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1615m
Class
BM85
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
5.2
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:36.78
Placings
1 Shopping Esprit
2 Blacklog
3 Aqua Alta
4 Hokahey
Eagle Farm
5th of 9
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1835m
Class
BM90
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:52.33
Placings
1 Tony Be
2 Shopping Esprit
3 Wairere Falls
3 Nikau Spur
Eagle Farm
3rd of 7
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
10.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:36.83
Placings
1 Fast Talking
2 Bottega
4 Bentley Magic
Doomben
1st of 10
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM90
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
0.3
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:35.74
Placings
2 Seleque
3 Don't Stop
4 Mississippi Prince
Ipswich
8th of 11
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1666m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:41.80
Placings
1 Mississippi Prince
2 Pentito
3 Sunfall
4 Blacklog
Sunshine Coast
6th of 8
Date
02/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:17.59
Placings
1 Magic Charlee
2 Pivotal Motion
3 Indispensable
4 La Amigo
Sunshine Coast
5th of 9
Date
14/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:13.55
Placings
1 Linthorpe Lad
2 Dubai Tycoon
3 Dare To Share
4 Tears Of Love
Doomben
11th of 13
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM90
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
55
Margin
3.7
Flucs
51.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:19.72
Placings
1 Tilianam
2 Indispensable
3 Argyle Pink
4 Legal Esprit
Eagle Farm
8th of 13
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM85
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
19.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:23.43
Placings
1 Indispensable
2 Hilo
3 Enterprise Pomme
4 Morethannumberone
Eagle Farm
3rd of 10
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
52.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:10.86
Placings
1 Jetty
2 The Big Goodbye
4 Greyworm
Toowoomba Inner
5th of 6
Date
06/Feb/23
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:38.09
Placings
1 Coat Of Arms
2 Phionaix
3 Deep Sceiva
4 Count The Coin
Eagle Farm
9th of 10
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
52
Margin
4.1
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:10.66
Placings
1 Tokoriki Lad
2 Red Chase
3 The Bopper
Sunshine Coast
5th of 13
Date
02/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM80
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
3
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:13.58
Placings
1 Renouf
2 Edit
3 Miss Divine Em
Eagle Farm
12th of 15
Date
14/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM85
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
14
Weight
56.5
Margin
12.7
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:25.54
Placings
1 Acquitted
2 Never No More
3 Aidensfield
Doomben
9th of 11
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM90
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
9.1
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:21.35
Placings
1 Last Chance
2 Never No More
3 Roman Aureus
Doomben
1st of 14
Date
09/Apr/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:20.11
Placings
2 High Cost
3 Jack The Lad
4 Montez
Sunshine Coast
13th of 14
Date
20/Nov/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
6.2
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:35.89
Placings
1 Wapiti
2 Ligulate
3 Prometheus
Eagle Farm
9th of 9
Date
06/Nov/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:30.95
Placings
1 Ligulate
2 Tokoriki Lad
3 Tears Of Love
Doomben
4th of 12
Date
02/Oct/21
Distance
1630m
Class
BM85
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:39.10
Placings
1 Green Jacket
2 So Taken
3 Bentley Magic
Eagle Farm
5th of 6
Date
04/Sep/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
7.7
Flucs
2.40 - 2.10
Winning Time
1:36.63
Placings
1 Adelase
2 Nyami
3 Foreign Territory
Eagle Farm
1st of 8
Date
21/Aug/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.20 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:37.92
Placings
2 Adelase
3 Seeingisbelieving
4 Prioritise
Eagle Farm
4th of 10
Date
31/Jul/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:36.56
Placings
1 Champagne Aunty
2 Predictable Miss
3 The Irons
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 11
Date
11/Jul/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
10.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:25.70
Placings
1 East Asia
3 Spirit Esprit
4 Love Express
Toowoomba Inner
2nd of 5
Date
07/Jul/21
Distance
925m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.67
Placings
1 Champagne Aunty
3 Plumaro
4 Prometheus
Ipswich
10th of 11
Date
19/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
4.4
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:11.22
Placings
1 Desert Lord
2 Roman Aureus
3 Ziemba
Toowoomba
2nd of 6
Date
08/Jun/21
Distance
925m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.61
Placings
1 Ozark
3 Deadly Sins
4 Battle Through
Canterbury
8th of 10
Date
01/Jan/21
Distance
1550m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
5.2
Flucs
15.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:34.43
Placings
1 Strange Charm
2 Dylan's Romance
3 Maui Girl
Randwick
9th of 10
Date
19/Dec/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.5
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:36.34
Placings
1 New Arrangement
2 Betcha Flying
3 Cisco Bay
Canterbury
8th of 10
Date
11/Dec/20
Distance
1550m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
4.2
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:32.53
Placings
1 On The White Turf
2 Come Along
3 Tochi
Newcastle
14th of 15
Date
14/Nov/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
15
Weight
58
Margin
7
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:37.34
Placings
1 Super
2 Spirit Ridge
3 Ulusaba
Randwick
7th of 7
Date
30/Oct/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
7.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.36
Placings
1 Vadiyann
2 Lando Bay
3 Bob
Canterbury
1st of 8
Date
09/Sep/20
Distance
1550m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:33.15
Placings
2 Achiever
3 Gentleman Max
4 Knowitall Jack
Randwick
10th of 10
Date
22/Aug/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
8.1
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:37.52
Placings
1 Frosty Rocks
2 Attorney
3 Adana
Warwick Farm
2nd of 13
Date
12/Aug/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
10
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:42.27
Placings
1 Savigne
3 Magic Over The Bay
4 Kaapfever
Canterbury
2nd of 9
Date
05/Aug/20
Distance
1550m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
8.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:38.76
Placings
1 This Is So
3 Knowitall Jack
4 Notabadidea
Canterbury
8th of 9
Date
22/Jul/20
Distance
1550m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
61
Margin
2.7
Flucs
8.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:37.44
Placings
1 Notabadidea
2 Travancore
3 Notabadharada
Randwick-Kensington
5th of 10
Date
01/Jul/20
Distance
1550m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
3.9
Flucs
9.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:35.32
Placings
1 Le Gai Soleil
2 Galahad's Quest
3 Peace Of Mind
Canterbury
1st of 7
Date
10/Jun/20
Distance
1550m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
14.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:38.91
Placings
2 Galahad's Quest
3 Holy Reign
4 Chalmers
Randwick-Kensington
4th of 10
Date
20/May/20
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
1.4
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:17.68
Placings
1 Oakfield Twilight
2 Bombasay
3 Rhythmic Pulse
Warwick Farm
2nd of 6
Date
12/May/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.56
Placings
1 Fulmina
3 Dance Away
4 National Guard
Randwick-Kensington
8th of 8
Date
04/Jan/20
Distance
1550m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
4
Flucs
11.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:32.48
Placings
1 Mercurial Lad
2 Destiny's Hero
3 Word For Word
Randwick
7th of 13
Date
21/Dec/19
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:35.84
Placings
1 Spencer
2 Pinup Miss
3 Tahsin
Canterbury
2nd of 10
Date
13/Dec/19
Distance
1550m
Class
BM76
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
18.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:33.67
Placings
1 Reflectivity
3 Condor
4 Falcon Island
Warwick Farm
6th of 6
Date
27/Nov/19
Distance
2110m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
8
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:13.26
Placings
1 Dark Pearl
2 Guise
3 Loveseat
Rosehill
6th of 11
Date
09/Nov/19
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
3.5
Flucs
10.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:49.23
Placings
1 California Longbow
2 Falcon Island
3 Mangione
Warwick Farm
1st of 7
Date
23/Oct/19
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
20.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:36.22
Placings
2 Tricky Gal
3 Soldier Of Love
4 Costas
Hawkesbury
1st of 8
Date
26/Sep/19
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.70 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:50.63
Placings
2 Hendo's Magic
3 Notabadharada
4 Hemsted
Wyong
4th of 14
Date
06/Sep/19
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:37.96
Placings
1 Temprado
2 He's A Given
3 Bid'N'Bare
Goulburn
8th of 12
Date
12/Aug/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
61
Margin
6.7
Flucs
17.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:13.23
Placings
1 Accelerato
2 Mosuo
3 American Salute
Gosford
5th of 9
Date
05/Aug/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.33
Placings
1 Mister Songman
2 Alassio
3 King Hewitt
Warwick Farm
5th of 8
Date
26/Jul/19
Distance
807m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.37
Placings
1 Rebel Miss
2 Lisdoonvarna
3 Mandylion
Bathurst
8th of 14
Date
17/Mar/19
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
6.6
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:50.82
Placings
1 Chocolatier
2 Chief Kidder
3 Welcome Art
Nowra
4th of 7
Date
25/Feb/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
62
Margin
3.1
Flucs
2.10 - 1.80
Winning Time
1:37.66
Placings
1 Garros
2 Taqueda
3 Ten Tigers
Nowra
1st of 11
Date
17/Feb/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.60 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:38.39
Placings
2 High Potential
3 Ephesian
4 Youwantmetoo
Canberra
1st of 13
Date
01/Feb/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.90 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:36.66
Placings
2 Visavis
3 Sass'N'Twinkle
4 Phylave
Kembla Grange
6th of 14
Date
19/Jan/19
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
2.4
Flucs
12.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:31.47
Placings
1 Chicansalade
2 Killer Instinct
3 Home Scene
Kembla Grange
4th of 11
Date
03/Jan/19
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
2.1
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:30.58
Placings
1 Flying Pierro
2 Deelbraka
3 Flying Mojo
Newcastle
2nd of 10
Date
22/Dec/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
21.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:12.04
Placings
1 Gem Dealer
3 Home Scene
4 Atomic Sunrise
Wyong
5th of 9
Date
29/Nov/18
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
3.90 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:04.82
Placings
1 Archedemus
2 Impurity
3 Accountant
Rosehill
2nd of 7
Date
19/Nov/18
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.58
Placings
1 The Bald Eagle
3 Hylonome
4 Given Time
Rosehill
2nd of 9
Date
02/Nov/18
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.13
Placings
1 Amicus Agrippa
3 Sparks
4 Jimmu
Randwick-Kensington
6th of 6
Date
11/Jun/18
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
16.4
Flucs
6.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:22.38
Placings
1 Foreign Territory
2 The Bald Eagle
3 Time Of Glory
Warwick Farm
3rd of 6
Date
30/May/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
4.1
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:11.04
Placings
1 Seasons
2 Temple Run
4 Mascot
Warwick Farm
1st of 7
Date
21/May/18
Distance
804m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.56
Placings
2 Unknown Universe
3 Red Brocade
4 St Gallen
Warwick Farm
2nd of 9
Date
04/May/18
Distance
791m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.20
Placings
1 Tonsor
3 Sparkling Facet
4 Thirty Knots
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |