Yarra Valley
Eagle FarmTrack Conditions: Heavy10Weather: Unknown
Xxxx Benchmark 65 Handicap
Distance: 1800m
Start Time: 27 March 2024, 16:58
Abandoned
Form Guide | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | Top Fluc | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Whistling Spirit (14) 02424 59.5kg
J: Samantha Collett T: Ryan Tyrell
|
BT3SP | 40.3 | TF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsIpswich
4th of 9
Date
21/Mar/24
Distance
1690m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
3.2
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:42.51
Placings
1 Ella Te Ama
2 Bean Foggy
3 Master Marko
Sunshine Coast Poly
2nd of 8
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:24.07
Placings
1 Menari Magic
3 Palatial Prince
4 Redente Choice
Doomben
4th of 12
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1350m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
13.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:19.53
Placings
1 He's Heaven
2 Maxcalemma
3 Half Crown
Doomben
2nd of 8
Date
14/Feb/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:18.99
Placings
1 Patton
3 Goldeel
4 Maxcalemma
Sunshine Coast
13th of 15
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:24.23
Placings
1 Corfe Castle
2 O'Miss Behaving
3 Cosmic Gossip
4 Scantoon
Doomben
3rd of 8
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
1350m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
4.5
Flucs
18.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:20.79
Placings
1 Granite Prince
2 O'Miss Behaving
4 Destiny's Republic
Eagle Farm
15th of 15
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
7
Flucs
31.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:36.23
Placings
1 Koruto
2 Winston Smurfhill
3 Yangari
4 Vendidit
Gold Coast
3rd of 10
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:21.93
Placings
1 Russian Warrior
2 Zhuang Shi
4 Corfe Castle
Ipswich
7th of 8
Date
29/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
5.3
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:04.57
Placings
1 Hardware Lane
2 En Pointe
3 Campai
4 Hidden Eyes
Ipswich
8th of 11
Date
28/Jul/23
Distance
1666m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
4.3
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:40.35
Placings
1 Rocked
2 Goldeeluck
3 Dark Harmony
4 Thesecondatportsea
Eagle Farm
7th of 12
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1805m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:52.22
Placings
1 Mishani Spartan
2 Chayse 'N' Artie
3 Mishani Missile
4 Red Top
Sunshine Coast
14th of 15
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
10.6
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:36.48
Placings
1 Knight's Choice
2 Fashion Legend
3 Grebeni
4 Crafty Eagle
Rockhampton
1st of 11
Date
23/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
8.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:22.35
Placings
2 Honkytonk Diva
3 Roadtrip
4 Tequila Dancer
Beaudesert
1st of 6
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
1
Flucs
4.40 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:22.01
Placings
2 Spooky Spirit
3 Gerrymander
4 Secret Quality
Gold Coast Poly
3rd of 8
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1050m
Class
RST58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1.4
Flucs
6.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:01.17
Placings
1 Tow The Line
2 Good Girl
4 Hot And Strong
Gold Coast Poly
4th of 8
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM62
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
3.1
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:04.53
Placings
1 Tarps
2 Lady Falvelon
3 Shaquila
Gatton
7th of 8
Date
23/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
3.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:25.51
Placings
1 Radiant Queen
2 Better Yet
3 Elliez Star
4 Mishani Kingdom
Ipswich
7th of 7
Date
16/Feb/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
27.1
Flucs
7.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:20.46
Placings
1 Diana's Affair
2 The Missionary
3 Rebel News
4 Yes To Excess
Eagle Farm
10th of 11
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:24.08
Placings
1 Executive Stress
2 Alfa Lily
3 Spanish Angels
4 Northern Pride
Sunshine Coast
1st of 13
Date
20/Jan/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
5.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:18.98
Placings
2 Fastling
3 Possover
4 Enterprise Jewel
Rockhampton
4th of 7
Date
29/Dec/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:16.05
Placings
1 Executive Stress
2 Betterdeel
3 Heroic Angel
Ipswich
10th of 11
Date
15/Dec/22
Distance
1525m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
12.8
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:30.96
Placings
1 Ghostwriter
2 Fighting Mad
3 Sisyphean
4 Rowlett
Gold Coast
7th of 10
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
52.5
Margin
3
Flucs
41.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:18.53
Placings
1 Storm The Fortress
2 Writrose
3 Pocket Full
4 Chayse 'N' Artie
Gold Coast
5th of 7
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
1.6
Flucs
15.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:10.32
Placings
1 Storm The Fortress
2 Western Halo
3 Just Gets Better
4 Push Turbo
Beaudesert
1st of 6
Date
08/Nov/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.57
Placings
2 Cripps Tonite
3 Cool 'N' Ready
4 Russian Warrior
Deagon
3rd of 5
Date
03/Nov/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
6.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.20
Placings
1 Controlocracy
2 Chikara
4 Media Scandal
Eagle Farm
10th of 13
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
57
Margin
7.6
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:24.05
Placings
1 Tyresa
2 Honey Pot
3 Kamitori
Eagle Farm
14th of 15
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
57
Margin
8.9
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:16.87
Placings
1 Johnny Rocker
2 Gummy Gummy
3 Thelwell
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 8
Date
05/Jun/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:18.87
Placings
1 Elliez Star
3 Mishani Persuasion
4 Isshegrey
Sunshine Coast Poly
7th of 8
Date
22/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
17.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:58.69
Placings
1 Dashing Gee Gee
2 Johnny Dash
3 Ekaterina
Sunshine Coast
6th of 6
Date
19/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
7.7
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:58.28
Placings
1 Burnish Gold
2 Jukebox Glow
3 Spanish Angels
Sunshine Coast
1st of 8
Date
06/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
6.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:59.93
Placings
2 Stuck In A Dream
3 Wicked Chance
4 Torque Espagna
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 7
Date
02/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
13.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
0:59.52
Placings
1 Midnight In Tokyo
2 Floral Oasis
4 Mishani Sunshine
Sunshine Coast
7th of 8
Date
03/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
9.6
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
0:58.39
Placings
1 Sneaky Starter
2 Perfect Mission
3 Invinovich
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 6
Date
16/Nov/21
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.54
Placings
1 Isshegrey
2 I Am Voodoo
4 Chica Linda
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Martedi (1) 64513 59kg
J: Noel Callow T: Gary Doughty
|
BT3SP | 9.50 | TF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
3rd of 6
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
1660m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.0
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:41.65
Placings
1 Commodus
2 Sacred Feeling
4 Selling Sunset
Ipswich
1st of 9
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.10 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:46.18
Placings
2 Breaking Ground
3 Adalissa
4 Mantinello
Ipswich
5th of 10
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
1680m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
7
Flucs
7.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:44.04
Placings
1 Vancity
2 West Cork
3 Prickly Poppy
4 Breaking Ground
Ipswich
4th of 6
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:10.43
Placings
1 Jungle Fever
2 Oriental Princess
3 Jukebox Glow
Gold Coast Poly
6th of 7
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1540m
Class
BM62
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.5
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:35.10
Placings
1 Avenue Of Stars
2 Hulkamania
3 Waylaid
4 Gold Witness
Eagle Farm
10th of 15
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
4.44
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:30.15
Placings
1 Brave Maso
2 Bullion Boy
3 No Going Back
4 Tuhinga
Ipswich
1st of 10
Date
29/Nov/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.00 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:22.50
Placings
2 Victoria Roc
3 Super Duck
4 Easy Company
Doomben
4th of 9
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
2.51
Flucs
14.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:09.95
Placings
1 John Rambo
2 The Lions' Gate
3 A Lot Of Booty
Scone
3rd of 12
Date
14/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
2.0
Flucs
3.90 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:36.22
Placings
1 Competition
2 Ollie's Secret
4 Bullbarrow
Scone
2nd of 13
Date
30/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.00 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:25.15
Placings
1 Subuki
3 Jungle Fever
4 Mrs Bigglesworth
Muswellbrook
1st of 12
Date
04/Jun/23
Distance
1280m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
1.55 - 1.60
Winning Time
1:17.00
Placings
2 Chestime
3 Ruode
4 Ultimate Reign
Muswellbrook
3rd of 14
Date
21/May/23
Distance
1280m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
4.5
Flucs
2.00 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:16.25
Placings
1 Rapbidash
2 Dark Vador
4 Suva May
Muswellbrook
1st of 4
Date
10/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.33
Placings
2 Taken For Granted
3 Vinlago
4 Bet She Swears
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Prickly Poppy (2) x6833 58kg
J: Jim Byrne T: P P Jenkins
|
BT3SP | 4.00 | TF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsIpswich
3rd of 7
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1666m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
1.0
Flucs
3.90 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:41.71
Placings
1 Le Heros
2 This'Llbetheone
4 Wowit's Willywonka
Ipswich
3rd of 10
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
1680m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.60 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:44.04
Placings
1 Vancity
2 West Cork
4 Breaking Ground
Doomben
8th of 9
Date
01/Feb/24
Distance
1660m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
15.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:40.92
Placings
1 Whisky Dream
2 A Big Chance
3 Le Heros
4 Irish Sally
Sunshine Coast
6th of 9
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
2
Flucs
13.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:24.88
Placings
1 Charlie's Case
2 Kubwa
3 Lady Le Da
4 Ships Ahoy
Sunshine Coast Inner
6th of 6
Date
12/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.53
Placings
1 Tersane
2 Kind Wish
3 Dealing's Done
4 Oriental Princess
Sunshine Coast Inner
4th of 7
Date
14/Nov/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
6.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.98
Placings
1 Show Me Mercy
2 Exlover
3 Bella Babe
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 9
Date
06/Aug/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.60 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:53.89
Placings
1 Contribute
2 Van Nuys
4 Amber Blonde
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 12
Date
30/Jul/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:52.29
Placings
1 Sheza Firecracker
2 So Bene
4 The Love Rocket
Ipswich
3rd of 10
Date
13/Jul/23
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
2.7
Flucs
4.80 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:44.09
Placings
1 Lago Di Braies
2 Our Belle Fille
4 Birague
Sunshine Coast
6th of 10
Date
18/Jun/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.9
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:51.47
Placings
1 Le Heros
2 Van Nuys
3 Madame Du Gast
4 Leored
Doomben
5th of 12
Date
24/May/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
20.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:19.19
Placings
1 Centrestone
2 The Racketeer
3 Confusion
4 Scottish Prince
Sunshine Coast
8th of 12
Date
23/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
2
Flucs
41.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:11.79
Placings
1 Jimmy's Dream
2 Orphan's Trust
3 Adonisea
4 Ruby Chicks
Sunshine Coast
6th of 8
Date
04/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
8.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:16.92
Placings
1 Atomic Selfie
2 Born A Warrior
3 Sergeant Hulka
4 Jakkalberry Finn
Eagle Farm
9th of 12
Date
04/Jan/23
Distance
1845m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
4.8
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:53.54
Placings
1 Holstein
2 Ramoka
3 Lucamour
4 Bedford Square
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 11
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.30 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:52.50
Placings
1 Scilago
2 Mr Dudwey
4 Peekays Legacy
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 9
Date
11/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
2.4
Flucs
2.60 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:37.19
Placings
1 Red Light Roxanne
2 Awe
4 Magic In Me
Sunshine Coast
4th of 10
Date
27/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
1.1
Flucs
7.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:25.55
Placings
1 Awe
2 Jac The Great
3 Liability
Eagle Farm
2nd of 10
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
1805m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
10.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:52.07
Placings
1 Rayjen
3 Portnoy
4 Perfect Encounter
Sunshine Coast Poly
2nd of 5
Date
10/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
2.70 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:35.60
Placings
1 Choir Boy
3 Out Back Boom
4 Natalieann
Ipswich
1st of 12
Date
30/Jun/22
Distance
1680m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:42.00
Placings
2 Ghostwriter
3 Jetfoil
4 Leave Me Along
Sunshine Coast
8th of 15
Date
12/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
20.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:38.02
Placings
1 Awe
2 Sir William Bruce
3 Jetfoil
Gold Coast
11th of 12
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
13.8
Flucs
91.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:56.94
Placings
1 Dynasties
2 Gypsy Goddess
3 Smirk
Doomben
1st of 9
Date
13/Apr/22
Distance
1660m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
10.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:41.26
Placings
2 Swear On A Promise
3 Witch Day
4 Capital Girl
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 12
Date
20/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
4.0
Flucs
10.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:26.06
Placings
1 Vanilli
2 Immediate Response
4 Swear On A Promise
Sunshine Coast Inner
4th of 5
Date
08/Mar/22
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.59
Placings
1 Red Vista
2 Harmony Reigns
3 Blood Thunder
Ipswich
5th of 12
Date
27/Oct/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
8.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:20.87
Placings
1 Ma Ma's Rose
2 Imadgic
3 Ashgrove
Sunshine Coast
4th of 10
Date
17/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
15.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:12.24
Placings
1 Capital Miss
2 Champagne Pop
3 Rose Of Duporth
Sunshine Coast
5th of 7
Date
21/Sep/21
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.18
Placings
1 Pretty Flash
2 I Ponder
3 Thera
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Soarhi (6) x7084 57.5kg
J: Justin Huxtable T: J C Smerdon
|
BT3SP | 1.60 | TF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBeaudesert
4th of 7
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
2.45 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:39.98
Placings
1 Serenade The Cat
2 Jimmy Neutron
3 Cue To Conquer
Grafton
8th of 12
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
1420m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
3.1
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:23.86
Placings
1 Wilderness Star
2 Ausbred Yahoo
3 Twilight Rock
4 Friar's Destiny
Beaudesert
2nd of 5
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.81
Placings
1 Scenic Rim
3 Charge On
4 A Deel Of Humour
Ballina
12th of 12
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
10.5
Flucs
13.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:24.95
Placings
1 Mychyna
2 Badgers Nuts
3 Harlequin Field
4 Boulanger
Ipswich
7th of 10
Date
29/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
4.9
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:08.71
Placings
1 Addriel
2 Oriental Princess
3 Screaming Diva
4 Cable Tie
Beaudesert
5th of 6
Date
05/Dec/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.98
Placings
1 Centrestone
2 La Amigo
3 Tanker
4 Indian Dreamer
Ipswich
8th of 11
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
1700m
Class
RST65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:43.70
Placings
1 Time To Testify
2 Bella Tivaci
3 Rockin' Artie
4 Security Advisor
Sunshine Coast
6th of 12
Date
29/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
1.2
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:37.86
Placings
1 December Diamond
2 The Love Rocket
3 Midnight Rambler
4 Northern Pride
Grafton
1st of 9
Date
11/Sep/23
Distance
1620m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.05 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:37.82
Placings
2 I Am Good At This
3 Captain Underpantz
4 King Cornelius
Beaudesert
4th of 11
Date
25/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
3.70 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:21.66
Placings
1 Too Hard To Refuse
2 Jackson On Time
3 Goldeeluck
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 15
Date
13/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
0.4
Flucs
16.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:25.70
Placings
1 Invinsible Tears
3 Already A Star
4 Yowie
Ipswich
7th of 10
Date
19/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:11.50
Placings
1 Brocky
2 Yes To Excess
3 Zoocupola
4 Mygirlgladys
Ballina
7th of 10
Date
29/Jun/23
Distance
1010m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.74
Placings
1 Lady Wardell
2 Field Regiment
3 Sea Of Qi
4 Kapsali
Sandown-Hillside
13th of 14
Date
18/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
14
Weight
59
Margin
10.8
Flucs
14.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:39.44
Placings
1 Electric Belle
2 Edith
3 Forest Diamond
4 Oceanography
Moonee Valley
8th of 9
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
3
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:35.48
Placings
1 Rambler Rebel
2 Riverplate
3 Rhinoceros
4 Ceasar
Moonee Valley
2nd of 8
Date
09/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
1
Flucs
3.30 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:36.33
Placings
1 Confrontational
3 New Choice
4 Ancient Egypt
Canterbury
4th of 9
Date
25/Nov/22
Distance
1550m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
52
Margin
1
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:32.27
Placings
1 Spangler
2 Media Starguest
3 Prince Aurelius
Hawkesbury
5th of 11
Date
03/Nov/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:16.75
Placings
1 Camaguey
2 Jamesonheart
3 Ausbred Flirt
4 Badge
Rosehill
5th of 9
Date
21/Oct/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.46
Placings
1 Vreneli
2 Amortal
3 Selfie Time
4 Zara's Hope
Warwick Farm
7th of 8
Date
07/Oct/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
7.89
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.32
Placings
1 Suprina
2 Johnny Dash
3 Rubigal
4 Cushy
Sandown-Hillside
12th of 15
Date
15/Jun/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
11.3
Flucs
19.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:35.57
Placings
1 Big Brew
2 Sunfall
3 Santero
Sandown-Lakeside
5th of 10
Date
01/Jun/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
4.8
Flucs
5.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:22.65
Placings
1 Chief Altony
2 Twiggy Pop
3 Santero
Rosehill
1st of 7
Date
29/Apr/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.89
Placings
2 Deficit
3 Amegdul
4 Zethus
Sandown-Hillside
3rd of 4
Date
22/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
0.7
Flucs
2.40 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:38.04
Placings
1 Can't Go Wong
2 Seonee
4 Carlisle
Moonee Valley
2nd of 11
Date
03/Dec/21
Distance
1528m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.20 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:34.30
Placings
1 Stay Gold
3 Spanish Snitzel
4 Curly Burgin
Sandown-Lakeside
7th of 10
Date
17/Nov/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.90 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:19.39
Placings
1 Thorondor
2 Out Of Isolation
3 Dubai Nights
Newcastle
1st of 6
Date
16/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
8.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:13.34
Placings
2 I Am Lethal
3 Mirra View
4 Unwritten
Rosehill
2nd of 9
Date
11/Oct/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.18
Placings
1 Far Too Hot
3 Asif
4 Field Legend
Rosehill
3rd of 5
Date
14/Sep/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.73
Placings
1 Montenegro
2 Caboche
4 Narito
Rosehill
3rd of 5
Date
03/Sep/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.55
Placings
1 Lady Piaf
2 Invincible Tycoon
4 Podium
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. A Silvery Warrior (4) 82116 57kg
J: Taylor Marshall T: Dean Jackson
|
BT3SP | 4.70 | TF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMuswellbrook
6th of 12
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
61.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
6.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:29.80
Placings
1 Himorher
2 Adelsun
3 Snow Star
4 Haysiri
Dubbo
1st of 13
Date
08/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
16.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:35.29
Placings
2 Competition
3 Medinah
4 Interventionist
Scone
1st of 11
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
31.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:35.87
Placings
2 Night Patra
3 Semeco
4 Zoffany's Gaze
Muswellbrook
2nd of 10
Date
19/Feb/24
Distance
1450m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:29.97
Placings
1 Snow Star
3 Tough Case
4 Still In Fashion
Newcastle
8th of 11
Date
06/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
3.3
Flucs
26.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:26.47
Placings
1 My Riviera
2 Cumnock
3 Night Fighter
4 Avoid Me
Tuncurry
5th of 11
Date
29/Jan/24
Distance
1605m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
3.9
Flucs
17.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:40.36
Placings
1 Flying Step
2 Snapoutofit
3 Outback Crumpet
4 Image Of The Sun
Rosehill
8th of 8
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
52
Margin
15.49
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:22.07
Placings
1 Robusto
2 Excelladus
3 Danaustar
4 Powerful Peg
Rosehill
10th of 10
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
52
Margin
10.8
Flucs
201.00 - 201.00
Winning Time
1:09.00
Placings
1 Union Army
2 Pereille
3 So Good So Cool
4 Sir Ravanelli
Gosford
9th of 10
Date
07/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.19
Flucs
61.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:37.55
Placings
1 Street Candi
2 Patrika Mist
3 Hope Uno
4 Hunter Bred
Newcastle
3rd of 6
Date
26/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
52.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:23.70
Placings
1 Emmadella
2 Silent Russian
4 Hard Pick
Muswellbrook
8th of 10
Date
05/Nov/23
Distance
1750m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
18.66
Flucs
6.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:48.39
Placings
1 Flying Deel
2 Best Of Maher
3 Man Of Heart
4 Miss Monopoly
Kembla Grange
3rd of 6
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:40.22
Placings
1 Vegas Outlaw
2 Tartana
4 Amigos No More
Kembla Grange
5th of 7
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
3.5
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:06.21
Placings
1 Aethelflaed
2 Make A Call
3 Mr Fabulous
4 Rapid Impact
Nowra
5th of 10
Date
15/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
2.3
Flucs
17.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:35.88
Placings
1 Deep Fury
2 Face The Day
3 Boy Loves To Run
4 Ivira
Newcastle
7th of 9
Date
10/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
4.22
Flucs
151.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:16.79
Placings
1 Rematch
2 Let's Try
3 It'Sacircus
4 Ambassadors
Muswellbrook
11th of 13
Date
02/Oct/23
Distance
1280m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
6.05
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:15.30
Placings
1 The Denzel
2 Penciled
3 Never Sorry
4 Takara Star
Taree
8th of 9
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1258m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
8.7
Flucs
21.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:15.23
Placings
1 Lion Class
2 Heir Apparent
3 Our Cousin Al
4 Golden Breeze
Newcastle
7th of 10
Date
29/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
5.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:23.65
Placings
1 Mycah Leon
2 Jabali Belle
3 Scholl Deep
4 Special Day
Beaumont
4th of 6
Date
14/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
1.8
Flucs
6.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:12.91
Placings
1 Classic Dreamer
2 Canada Bay
3 Nobel
Gosford
1st of 8
Date
13/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:12.39
Placings
2 Supreme Command
3 Saroyan
4 Sidenay
Wyong
4th of 7
Date
20/Jun/23
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.62
Placings
1 Obeah
2 Windmill Road
3 Essentia
Beaumont
5th of 7
Date
05/Jun/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.11
Placings
1 Counter Move
2 Diamond Lily
3 Linga Longa
4 Petra Stellam
Happy Valley
11th of 12
Date
28/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
136.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.15
Placings
1 Hero Star
2 Sight Hero
3 Happily Friends
Sha Tin
6th of 10
Date
13/Apr/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.25
Placings
1 Capsule King
2 Good News
3 E Brother
Happy Valley
6th of 10
Date
27/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Firm (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.62
Placings
1 Victory Scholars
2 Chevalier Prince
3 Honest Way
Sha Tin
14th of 14
Date
13/Mar/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
22.5
Flucs
39.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.34
Placings
1 Super Winner
2 Dandy Years
3 Vukan
Happy Valley
10th of 12
Date
10/Feb/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
6
Flucs
29.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.61
Placings
1 Spontaneous
2 Romantic Trove
3 Stock Legend
Sha Tin
4th of 12
Date
10/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
4
Flucs
75.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.96
Placings
1 Lucky Fun
2 Zone D
3 Branding Power
Happy Valley
5th of 9
Date
18/Dec/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.24
Placings
1 Munhamek
2 Vukan
3 Free Foal
Happy Valley
5th of 9
Date
13/Nov/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.05
Placings
1 The Rock
2 Happy Profit
3 Red Majesty
Happy Valley
8th of 10
Date
17/Oct/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
7.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:00.00
Placings
1 Harmony N Blessed
2 Packing Champion
3 Enjoy My Life
Sha Tin
6th of 13
Date
15/Sep/20
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.08
Placings
1 Give Way Please
2 Euro Lago
3 Wonderful Treasure
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Rocked (5) 74x54 57kg
J: Chris Meehan T: Chris Meehan
|
BT3SP | 6.70 | TF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast Poly
4th of 8
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
12.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:24.92
Placings
1 He's Essential
2 Enterprise Lassie
3 Astern Villa
Sunshine Coast Poly
5th of 9
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
2.9
Flucs
19.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:25.43
Placings
1 Palatial Prince
2 He's Essential
3 Astern Villa
4 In The Blink
Beaudesert
4th of 6
Date
02/Oct/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
2.2
Flucs
2.60 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:40.49
Placings
1 Noble Cat
2 Drake Passage
3 Voldemort
Doomben
7th of 11
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
2060m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
4.3
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:07.93
Placings
1 Kureder
2 Savileo
3 Sacred Feeling
4 Whodat
Doomben
5th of 9
Date
30/Aug/23
Distance
2060m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
9.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:08.65
Placings
1 Mighty Willie
2 No More Red
3 Hadouken
4 Parallel
Eagle Farm
2nd of 11
Date
16/Aug/23
Distance
1845m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:54.71
Placings
1 Kokonotsu
3 Parallel
4 The Love Rocket
Ipswich
1st of 11
Date
28/Jul/23
Distance
1666m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:40.35
Placings
2 Goldeeluck
3 Dark Harmony
4 Thesecondatportsea
Eagle Farm
5th of 12
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1805m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
1.5
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:52.22
Placings
1 Mishani Spartan
2 Chayse 'N' Artie
3 Mishani Missile
4 Red Top
Kilcoy
7th of 8
Date
29/Jun/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
26.1
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:30.69
Placings
1 Miss Cinnamoncider
2 He's The News
3 Abb Roy
4 Spurious
Gatton
6th of 8
Date
09/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:25.17
Placings
1 Spooky Spirit
2 Mishani Kingdom
3 Ashmolean
4 Breakwater Boy
Gatton
5th of 9
Date
25/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:22.82
Placings
1 Mishani Kingdom
2 Too Hard To Refuse
3 Better Class
4 Under The Limit
Sunshine Coast
10th of 10
Date
05/Feb/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
8.5
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:52.25
Placings
1 Mishani Missile
2 So You Knew
3 General Wolffe
4 Poppy Joan
Ipswich
1st of 11
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
1690m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:43.04
Placings
2 Better Class
3 Royal Makeover
4 Zoucan Toucan
Beaudesert
3rd of 5
Date
31/Dec/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2.0
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:42.10
Placings
1 Silver Pearl
2 Boardie
4 Carlie Eksplodes
Sunshine Coast
4th of 10
Date
18/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
3
Flucs
41.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:38.60
Placings
1 Private Banker
2 Enviable
3 Unconventionallady
Sunshine Coast
10th of 12
Date
25/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:37.74
Placings
1 Accelerated Growth
2 Another Dime
3 King's Halo
4 Northern Decree
Eagle Farm
6th of 10
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
4.1
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:38.13
Placings
1 Tapildoodledo
2 Persual
3 Flop Turn River
4 Affectionate
Gold Coast
7th of 10
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
17.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:11.09
Placings
1 Baronial
2 He's The King
3 Viking Forever
4 Substance
Gatton
6th of 9
Date
17/Sep/22
Distance
860m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
3.2
Flucs
26.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:50.00
Placings
1 Bongani
2 Barnsbury
3 Humour Me
4 More Max
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Enterprise Lassie (12) 99x22 56.5kg
J: Robbie Dolan T: S W Kendrick
|
BT3SP | 40.3 | TF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast Poly
2nd of 8
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.80 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:24.92
Placings
1 He's Essential
3 Astern Villa
4 Rocked
Sunshine Coast Poly
2nd of 6
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM62
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.60 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:25.52
Placings
1 Bambalam
3 Sista Elenore
4 Gentle Prince
Sunshine Coast Inner
8th of 8
Date
06/Feb/24
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.45
Placings
1 Superare
2 Maximum Output
3 King Charles
4 Twosey
Grafton
9th of 12
Date
24/Oct/23
Distance
1425m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
3.51
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:25.39
Placings
1 Razzle Dazzle
2 Sparkle Motion
3 She's Enuff
4 Press Lightly
Coffs Harbour
9th of 10
Date
13/Oct/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
4.60 - 3.60
Winning Time
2:08.05
Placings
1 Fine Example
2 Gripping
3 Highland Raider
4 Gold Merchant
Ballina
2nd of 12
Date
01/Oct/23
Distance
1590m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
1
Flucs
4.40 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:37.42
Placings
1 Devocean
3 Peak Road
4 Pushkin
Coffs Harbour
3rd of 11
Date
18/Sep/23
Distance
1605m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
3.0
Flucs
3.60 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:37.68
Placings
1 Claptone
2 I Shot The Sheriff
4 Spring Wellness
Grafton
1st of 14
Date
22/Aug/23
Distance
1710m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
3.50 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:45.50
Placings
2 Intentional Lass
3 Lady Goodfellow
4 D'Oro Heart
Taree
3rd of 14
Date
01/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.40 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:23.67
Placings
1 Herne Hill
2 Stratum Chief
4 Intercept
Ipswich
10th of 13
Date
30/Jun/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
52.5
Margin
6
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:20.80
Placings
1 Thorpe
2 Yalla
3 Lady Le Da
4 Shapin Power
Grafton
3rd of 7
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
955m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.29
Placings
1 Panuara Boy
2 Franklin Corners
4 Noble Missile
Ipswich
1st of 9
Date
02/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:39.21
Placings
2 Mishani Supreme
3 Mighty Judd
4 Love On Display
Grafton
4th of 13
Date
22/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
19.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:24.43
Placings
1 Enterprise Phoenix
2 The Lions' Gate
3 My Mate Cobber
Coffs Harbour
6th of 12
Date
08/Jan/23
Distance
1010m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
0:58.69
Placings
1 Speedy Target
2 Mallee Boy Express
3 Mumma Sue
4 Pretty Shamrock
Gold Coast
5th of 8
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:52.05
Placings
1 Never Been Better
2 Goldeeluck
3 Ancient Mission
4 Capiteel
Coffs Harbour
4th of 8
Date
01/Dec/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
7.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.82
Placings
1 Aura Gold
2 Little Prophet
3 Exercise
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Vancity (9) 71176 56kg
J: Jason Taylor T: Tony Sheehan
|
BT3SP | 2.00 | TF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsIpswich
6th of 9
Date
21/Mar/24
Distance
1690m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
4.1
Flucs
14.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:42.51
Placings
1 Ella Te Ama
2 Bean Foggy
3 Master Marko
4 Whistling Spirit
Doomben
7th of 9
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
3.9
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:40.80
Placings
1 Smooth Torque
2 Showman
3 Mascaret
4 Veandechance
Ipswich
1st of 10
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
1680m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
1
Flucs
8.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:44.04
Placings
2 West Cork
3 Prickly Poppy
4 Breaking Ground
Ipswich
1st of 11
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1666m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
1
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:42.42
Placings
2 Papal Miss
3 Helen's Dream
4 Cave Diver
Eagle Farm
7th of 8
Date
26/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
16.9
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:37.56
Placings
1 Vendidit
2 Regal Pom
3 Speed Map
4 Kinetic
Doomben
6th of 11
Date
10/Jan/24
Distance
1640m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
5.49
Flucs
16.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:39.97
Placings
1 Whisky Dream
2 Dark Chill
3 Free Carry
4 So You Knew
Ipswich
2nd of 10
Date
24/Dec/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:23.60
Placings
1 Quest Of Quests
3 So You Knew
4 Back 'Em Black
Beaudesert
5th of 7
Date
05/Dec/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.94
Placings
1 King Dick
2 River Ribble
3 Marleedoone
4 Mission To Win
Gold Coast Poly
4th of 8
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1540m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
3.3
Flucs
17.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:33.34
Placings
1 Mac Monty
2 Capiteel
3 Kalpana
Mackay
3rd of 8
Date
08/Aug/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
5.1
Flucs
3.70 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:51.52
Placings
1 Motamayiz
2 Shadow Goddess
4 Recondite
Gold Coast Poly
4th of 9
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
1.9
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:05.13
Placings
1 Shadyvale Storm
2 Damiani
3 Daulat Tai Panaziz
Ipswich
7th of 11
Date
19/Jul/23
Distance
1666m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
52
Margin
7.5
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:42.39
Placings
1 Vintage Choice
2 Gleefilly
3 Bringme
4 Happisburgh
Grafton
5th of 10
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1725m
Class
BM50
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
7.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:48.01
Placings
1 Big Hitter
2 Karlu Dreaming
3 Rahaan
4 Electric Miss
Sunshine Coast
8th of 16
Date
21/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
31.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:25.57
Placings
1 Better Lad
2 Atlantic Royal
3 Bambalam
4 Sea Commits
Kilcoy
6th of 11
Date
04/May/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
3.5
Flucs
4.00 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:31.74
Placings
1 Tomboy's Spirit
2 Boom Storm
3 Summer Star
4 Greyt Intentions
Ipswich
4th of 10
Date
02/Mar/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:21.76
Placings
1 Lady Wardell
2 Mexican Star
3 Simply Venus
Ipswich
3rd of 10
Date
09/Feb/23
Distance
1670m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
1.9
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:41.09
Placings
1 Eyeleftit
2 Readily Availabull
4 Spill The Secret
4 Pretty Flash
Sunshine Coast
9th of 10
Date
05/Feb/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
7.5
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:52.25
Placings
1 Mishani Missile
2 So You Knew
3 General Wolffe
4 Poppy Joan
Ipswich
5th of 10
Date
18/Jan/23
Distance
1710m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
5.1
Flucs
91.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:43.97
Placings
1 Sibylla
2 Vyner
2 Tapildoodledo
4 Naughty Harry
Ipswich
2nd of 9
Date
15/Dec/22
Distance
1525m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
2
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:32.53
Placings
1 Bout
3 She's Enuff
4 Kasear
Toowoomba
1st of 8
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
14.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:20.96
Placings
2 Newmarket Miss
3 Kizmet Magik
4 Max's Source
Sunshine Coast
4th of 7
Date
24/Jul/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
8.5
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
2:27.40
Placings
1 Port Mourant
2 Rowlett
3 Caoimhe
Ipswich
7th of 7
Date
14/Jul/22
Distance
2180m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
28.2
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:17.81
Placings
1 Saint Martin
2 Port Mourant
3 Caoimhe
Ipswich
5th of 10
Date
30/Jun/22
Distance
2500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
3.8
Flucs
61.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
2:43.36
Placings
1 Jewel Flight
2 Port Mourant
3 Royal George
Gold Coast
5th of 9
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
7.9
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:51.29
Placings
1 Bullet Hero
2 Jewel Flight
3 Doonican
Sunshine Coast
14th of 14
Date
12/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
14.3
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:12.77
Placings
1 Sabalenka
2 Yourallthat
3 Out Back Boom
Sunshine Coast
8th of 8
Date
29/Apr/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
100
Flucs
20.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:54.75
Placings
1 Spicy King Prawn
2 Sardegna
3 Spiral Architect
Sunshine Coast
5th of 9
Date
24/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
14.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:41.81
Placings
1 Realaide
2 Word From Above
3 Magic Boom
Doomben
9th of 9
Date
13/Apr/22
Distance
1660m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
7.7
Flucs
61.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:41.26
Placings
1 Prickly Poppy
2 Swear On A Promise
3 Witch Day
Doomben
9th of 9
Date
04/Apr/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
10.5
Flucs
41.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:21.26
Placings
1 Isolyfe
2 Sounds Divine
3 Failed To Mention
Deagon
2nd of 6
Date
22/Mar/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.24
Placings
1 Aureum
3 Our Polaris
4 Bridezilla
Benalla
4th of 12
Date
18/Dec/21
Distance
1406m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
19.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:26.58
Placings
1 Cheeky Chipmunk
2 Shoal Bay
3 More Saturdays
Dunkeld
7th of 7
Date
13/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
9
Flucs
13.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:15.32
Placings
1 Bill The Boxer
2 Princess Pancakes
3 Allgo
Sandown-Lakeside
9th of 9
Date
16/Jun/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
13.3
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:23.88
Placings
1 Messignadi
2 Whatafox
3 Crazy Ladies
Sandown-Hillside
9th of 9
Date
02/Jun/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
31.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:25.26
Placings
1 Beautyverse
2 Mac 'N' Cheese
3 Back In The Day
Ballarat
2nd of 5
Date
19/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:15.57
Placings
1 Eclair Sunrise
3 Crazy Ladies
4 Wedges Are Back
Cranbourne
5th of 9
Date
23/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
4.7
Flucs
91.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:12.30
Placings
1 Danny's St Darci
2 Fashion Avenue
3 Scream Queen
Bendigo
10th of 10
Date
06/Apr/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
10.4
Flucs
51.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:04.92
Placings
1 Anatolia
2 Toffee Street
3 Northern Melody
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Adalissa (7) x9436 54.5kg
J: Mark Du Plessis T: Michael Nolan
|
BT3SP | 9.50 | TF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
6th of 13
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
52.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:50.49
Placings
1 A Deel Of Humour
2 Gulf Of Tomini
3 Triple Money
4 Cave Diver
Ipswich
3rd of 9
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
2.8
Flucs
8.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:46.18
Placings
1 Martedi
2 Breaking Ground
4 Mantinello
Toowoomba
4th of 10
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
2.7
Flucs
19.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:18.90
Placings
1 Prepotent
2 Dazzling Flash
3 Bean Rocking
Ipswich
9th of 12
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1350m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
5.4
Flucs
17.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:21.44
Placings
1 Jenni Inda Jungle
2 Alpha Jane
3 Pheeble's Spirit
4 Steal The Field
Toowoomba Inner
6th of 6
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
925m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
9.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.40
Placings
1 Treporti
2 Sabie Park
3 White Chocolate
4 Red Top
Doomben
7th of 11
Date
12/Jul/23
Distance
2030m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
4.8
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:05.83
Placings
1 Surreel
2 Savileo
3 Brown Thomas
4 Grinzinger Knight
Eagle Farm
6th of 9
Date
28/Jun/23
Distance
2212m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
52.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
18.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
2:21.80
Placings
1 Inuwashi
2 Chernak
3 Glen Massey
4 Master Marko
Toowoomba
3rd of 6
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1850m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
1.2
Flucs
3.40 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:59.29
Placings
1 He's Viral
2 Kneze
4 Mantinello
Toowoomba
5th of 12
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1625m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
7
Flucs
3.10 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:39.26
Placings
1 Jeronimos
2 Our Castaway
3 Dazzling Flash
4 Anyway You Want It
Ipswich
4th of 8
Date
10/May/23
Distance
1680m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
2.4
Flucs
5.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:44.93
Placings
1 A Call From Heaven
2 Schmoozer
3 Madame Mo
Toowoomba
3rd of 9
Date
26/Apr/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
3.1
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:18.52
Placings
1 Ravaged Award
2 Little Miss Pixie
4 To Love Somebody
Doomben
8th of 10
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
52
Margin
5.6
Flucs
20.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
2:14.40
Placings
1 Red Wave
2 Hillcrest Avenue
3 Flensburg
4 Coup De Tonnerre
Doomben
2nd of 14
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
2020m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
3.3
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:07.02
Placings
1 Applications
3 Tappy's One
4 Reflecting Image
Toowoomba
4th of 9
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
1850m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.40 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:56.61
Placings
1 Barrymore
2 Madame Mo
3 Above The Sky
Doomben
6th of 12
Date
14/Sep/22
Distance
2040m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
4.6
Flucs
18.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
2:05.05
Placings
1 Otyrar
2 Jakkalberry Finn
3 Sergeant Silva
Toowoomba
1st of 7
Date
03/Sep/22
Distance
1875m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
2
Flucs
3.30 - 2.30
Winning Time
2:00.01
Placings
2 Heart Of A Lion
3 Got The Lot
4 Mt Mort Shark
Doomben
6th of 12
Date
10/Aug/22
Distance
2060m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:09.19
Placings
1 Otyrar
2 Port Mourant
3 Love The Look
Eagle Farm
3rd of 11
Date
03/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
8.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:37.68
Placings
1 Podium
2 Otyrar
4 Jakkalberry Finn
Toowoomba
2nd of 9
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
1300m
Class
RST62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:21.38
Placings
1 Loburn Lass
3 Vintage
4 Yuppie
Toowoomba
7th of 10
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:08.11
Placings
1 Dream Decision
2 Hisgrace
3 Vintage
Toowoomba
5th of 8
Date
01/Jan/22
Distance
1880m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
3.4
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:58.15
Placings
1 Montana Night
2 Star Centre
3 In Your Element
Toowoomba
1st of 8
Date
23/Dec/21
Distance
1880m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.20 - 1.75
Winning Time
1:57.32
Placings
2 Burn The Boats
3 Coerced
4 Spiritual
Toowoomba
2nd of 10
Date
11/Dec/21
Distance
1625m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
1.80 - 2.05
Winning Time
1:41.31
Placings
1 Path Ahead
3 Nirvana Ninja
4 Monaco Deluxe
Sunshine Coast Poly
3rd of 8
Date
01/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:36.96
Placings
1 Vitae
2 Coerced
4 Canny Impact
Doomben
2nd of 12
Date
17/Nov/21
Distance
1640m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
31.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:40.12
Placings
1 Giveitallali
3 Jewel Flight
4 Vitae
Ipswich
6th of 12
Date
04/Nov/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:20.50
Placings
1 Eightythree Bricks
2 Day Day Supreme
3 Vantan Express
Toowoomba
9th of 11
Date
19/Oct/21
Distance
1210m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
31.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:14.82
Placings
1 Bearnas
2 Boom By By
3 Whistle Hoff
Toowoomba
5th of 5
Date
05/Oct/21
Distance
925m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
13.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.97
Placings
1 Tycoon Fury
2 Avesum Pixie Dust
3 Dashing Glory
Toowoomba
5th of 11
Date
05/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
12.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:15.53
Placings
1 I'M Hitchin' Bro
2 Wilson Won
3 Darcie Girl
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Fat Fingers (11) 85754 54.5kg
J: Cejay Graham(a1.5) T: Allan Chau
|
BT3SP | 2.00 | TF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBeaudesert
4th of 11
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1650m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
13.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:39.85
Placings
1 Reel Wild
2 Vantastic
3 Takunai
Gold Coast Poly
5th of 7
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1540m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
7
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:35.38
Placings
1 Bie'Res
2 Singular
3 Jimmy Neutron
4 Metal Rock
Ipswich
7th of 12
Date
18/Jan/24
Distance
1700m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
3.6
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:45.46
Placings
1 Flop Turn River
2 Toba
3 Papal Miss
4 The Khan
Ballina
5th of 6
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
5.82
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:36.32
Placings
1 Beef Week Princess
2 Jovita
3 Azure Pride
4 Spiele
Lismore
8th of 8
Date
22/Dec/23
Distance
1310m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.81
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:18.35
Placings
1 Spillify
2 Just Cosmos
3 Princess Zeddy
4 Zattastar
Sunshine Coast
7th of 7
Date
10/Nov/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
5.6
Flucs
3.70 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:51.15
Placings
1 Bedford Square
2 Bias
3 Amber Blonde
4 Thornycroft
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 8
Date
29/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:37.31
Placings
1 Champagne Pop
2 Bias
4 Big Ticket Boy
Sunshine Coast
4th of 11
Date
15/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:36.52
Placings
1 Big Ticket Boy
2 Loose Unit
3 The Love Rocket
Sunshine Coast
10th of 12
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
12.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:24.85
Placings
1 Finsceal
2 Hotstep
3 Mount Fuji
4 Porky
Sunshine Coast
4th of 11
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
31.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:25.56
Placings
1 Bowrider
2 Sizzling Gal
3 Security Advisor
Sunshine Coast
6th of 10
Date
27/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
19.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:18.99
Placings
1 Simply Refuse
2 Sizzling Gal
3 Fearless Thinking
4 Lean In
Sunshine Coast Inner
2nd of 6
Date
25/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.60
Placings
1 Speed Map
3 Corona Lad
4 The Love Of Mary
Sunshine Coast
6th of 10
Date
19/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
3.00 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:39.47
Placings
1 Above The Sky
2 Star Chance
3 Seefeld
4 Street Smarts
Sunshine Coast
1st of 10
Date
03/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:39.67
Placings
2 Possover
3 Better Lad
4 Easier Said
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 10
Date
19/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
21.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:38.17
Placings
1 Giveitallali
2 Sarsen
4 Roman Heir
Sunshine Coast
5th of 10
Date
05/Feb/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
21.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:52.25
Placings
1 Mishani Missile
2 So You Knew
3 General Wolffe
4 Poppy Joan
Ipswich
1st of 9
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
1690m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
9.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:43.40
Placings
2 Karapiro
3 Caoimhe
4 Stac Pollaidh
Sunshine Coast
7th of 10
Date
18/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
7.7
Flucs
12.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:38.60
Placings
1 Private Banker
2 Enviable
3 Unconventionallady
4 Rocked
Sunshine Coast
1st of 7
Date
13/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:15.48
Placings
2 Queen Luwell
3 Chicago Field
4 Dream Knight
Ipswich
3rd of 10
Date
18/Nov/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:21.40
Placings
1 Steal The Field
2 Tubthumper
4 Godra
Sunshine Coast
7th of 7
Date
18/Oct/22
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
7.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.63
Placings
1 Dark Harmony
2 Blue Spinel
3 Jacob Joe
4 Final Selection
Sunshine Coast Inner
3rd of 6
Date
28/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
7.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.23
Placings
1 E Universe
2 Latakia
4 Barclaps
Sunshine Coast Poly
4th of 5
Date
31/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.25
Placings
1 Affectionate
2 Mission Of Love
3 Deep Undercover
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Willnotquit (8) 26378 54kg
J: Angela Jones T: Kerry Taplin
|
BT3SP | 3.10 | TF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
8th of 13
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
53
Margin
9
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:50.49
Placings
1 A Deel Of Humour
2 Gulf Of Tomini
3 Triple Money
4 Cave Diver
Eagle Farm
7th of 8
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1825m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
4.6
Flucs
81.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:54.36
Placings
1 Fleur Du Monde
2 Bella Tivaci
3 Ain't He Grand
4 Ella Te Ama
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 6
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:58.26
Placings
1 Papal Miss
2 Parisian Lady
4 Chance With Wolves
Sunshine Coast
6th of 7
Date
19/Jan/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
5.3
Flucs
4.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:51.85
Placings
1 Twice On Sunday
2 Toni Too
3 Pending
4 Sacred Mission
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 8
Date
14/Jan/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
0.3
Flucs
18.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:52.75
Placings
1 Bella Tivaci
3 Sir Randolph
4 Guts 'N' Glory
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 10
Date
31/Dec/23
Distance
1800m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.90 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:51.55
Placings
1 Toni Too
3 Papal Miss
4 Step On Fire
Sunshine Coast
4th of 8
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
4.4
Flucs
12.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:51.29
Placings
1 Diana's Affair
2 Arts Object
3 Raging Pole
Sunshine Coast
5th of 10
Date
10/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
1.4
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:37.47
Placings
1 Speed Map
2 Harmony Reigns
3 Deep Tempest
4 Twice On Sunday
Sunshine Coast
5th of 7
Date
10/Nov/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
12.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:51.15
Placings
1 Bedford Square
2 Bias
3 Amber Blonde
4 Thornycroft
Sunshine Coast
7th of 8
Date
29/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
4.7
Flucs
16.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:37.31
Placings
1 Champagne Pop
2 Bias
3 Fat Fingers
4 Big Ticket Boy
Sunshine Coast
9th of 13
Date
13/Oct/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
11.4
Flucs
3.30 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:49.60
Placings
1 Hallside Martini
2 Secret Red
3 Night Vision
4 Luvyouanytime
Sunshine Coast
1st of 11
Date
06/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
2
Flucs
5.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:36.69
Placings
2 Valantino Roc
3 Prospettiva
4 Money Man
Ipswich
4th of 7
Date
04/Oct/23
Distance
2170m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2.1
Flucs
19.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
2:16.43
Placings
1 Highland Cathedral
2 Tuki Twelve
3 Soobpurb Dancer
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 11
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:51.46
Placings
1 Amber Blonde
3 Valantino Roc
4 Soobpurb Dancer
Eagle Farm
11th of 11
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
1849m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
12.7
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:54.56
Placings
1 Sacred Feeling
2 Intentional Lass
3 Valantino Roc
4 Kureder
Sunshine Coast
9th of 9
Date
23/Aug/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
3.7
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:52.14
Placings
1 Holstein
2 Hostage Of War
3 Master Marko
4 Intuition
Sunshine Coast
4th of 14
Date
13/Aug/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
16.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:51.88
Placings
1 Sokudo
2 Relucent
3 Tuki Twelve
Sunshine Coast
8th of 12
Date
30/Jul/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:52.29
Placings
1 Sheza Firecracker
2 So Bene
3 Prickly Poppy
4 The Love Rocket
Grafton
7th of 9
Date
13/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
5.7
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:24.79
Placings
1 Princess Amira
2 Confessed
3 Byron Eyes
4 She's Enuff
Sunshine Coast Inner
7th of 8
Date
27/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.39
Placings
1 Sebring Girl
2 Elesprit Miss
3 Daulat Taifun Aziz
4 Hollywood Park
Sunshine Coast
7th of 10
Date
05/Feb/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
4.60 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:52.25
Placings
1 Mishani Missile
2 So You Knew
3 General Wolffe
4 Poppy Joan
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 12
Date
22/Jan/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
3
Flucs
6.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:50.40
Placings
1 Bonbora
3 Shadyvale Storm
4 Cassowary
Eagle Farm
7th of 12
Date
04/Jan/23
Distance
1845m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
3.5
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:53.54
Placings
1 Holstein
2 Ramoka
3 Lucamour
4 Bedford Square
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 8
Date
18/Dec/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:52.32
Placings
1 Early Thoughts
2 Vantastic
4 Seeress
Sunshine Coast
1st of 8
Date
04/Dec/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:51.69
Placings
2 Il Toro D'Oro
3 Ozarch
4 Playful Passion
Ipswich
5th of 10
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
2150m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.8
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:12.76
Placings
1 La Brea
2 Eureka's Victory
3 Idle Dice
4 Royal Rift
Gold Coast
3rd of 9
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:44.00
Placings
1 Isometric
2 La Brea
4 Bramble Bay
Eagle Farm
2nd of 10
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:51.88
Placings
1 Binding
3 Isometric
4 Eureka's Victory
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 13
Date
21/Oct/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:55.54
Placings
1 Triple Citizen
3 A Devil's Chance
4 Warcan
Sunshine Coast
6th of 8
Date
07/Oct/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
14.2
Flucs
31.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
2:22.61
Placings
1 Soobpurb Dancer
2 Solarosa
3 Fausto
4 Medieval Crown
Gatton
12th of 12
Date
29/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
12.2
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:24.17
Placings
1 Diwali Lights
2 Instant Karma
3 Sizzling Diamond
4 Captured In Time
Ascot Park
4th of 8
Date
15/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
5
Flucs
11.30 -
Winning Time
1:31.11
Placings
1 Castle On The Hill
2 Gabby Diaz
3 No Bouquet
Riverton
4th of 12
Date
11/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
10.3
Flucs
16.40 -
Winning Time
1:31.43
Placings
1 Divovski
2 Candidate
3 Bob Marlie
Phar Lap Raceway
6th of 13
Date
28/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
51.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.57
Placings
1 Noble Knight
2 Castle On The Hill
3 Rulzthenight
Riverton
9th of 13
Date
18/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.7
Flucs
20.70 -
Winning Time
1:39.62
Placings
1 Acquittal
2 Zendora
3 No Bouquet
Riverton
4th of 11
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
33.60 -
Winning Time
1:30.06
Placings
1 Double Prosperity
2 Koputaroa
3 Back Hut
Ascot Park
13th of 14
Date
03/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.9
Flucs
100.80 -
Winning Time
1:14.59
Placings
1 Ru Bradar
2 Iron Mike
3 Raghallaigh
Gore
8th of 9
Date
11/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
53.5
Margin
12.9
Flucs
49.10 -
Winning Time
1:12.99
Placings
1 Henry Hubber
2 Ru Bradar
3 Qiji Spirit
Phar Lap Raceway
14th of 14
Date
02/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.7
Flucs
51.90 -
Winning Time
1:11.33
Placings
1 Fastmosa
2 Maximus Prime
3 Mind You
Riverton
8th of 14
Date
05/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
9.4
Flucs
71.20 -
Winning Time
1:15.94
Placings
1 Sacred Kitty
2 Kapalka
3 Easyrider
Ascot Park
11th of 11
Date
25/Sep/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
68.2
Flucs
23.50 -
Winning Time
1:36.92
Placings
1 Tapdog
2 Western Dream
3 Sutherland
Phar Lap Raceway
12th of 14
Date
04/Sep/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
13.1
Flucs
101.10 -
Winning Time
1:12.84
Placings
1 Jumbo Future
2 She's Recommended
3 Koputaroa
Gore
9th of 11
Date
21/Aug/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
26.6
Flucs
8.30 -
Winning Time
1:17.36
Placings
1 Beeslaststing
2 Ruby Royale
3 Just A Girl
Ascot Park
5th of 12
Date
17/Jul/20
Distance
760m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
8.8
Flucs
35.80 -
Winning Time
0:46.13
Placings
1 Chokito
2 The Good Shepherd
3 Button
Wingatui
6th of 8
Date
29/Feb/20
Distance
820m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
10.5
Flucs
34.60 -
Winning Time
0:46.89
Placings
1 Petty's Legacy
2 Chokito
3 Pikey Princess
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Papal Miss (3)
|
Scratched @ 07:59 27/03/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsIpswich
3rd of 8
Date
21/Mar/24
Distance
2180m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
0.7
Flucs
6.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:17.39
Placings
1 Aliraaj
2 Winter Thorn
4 Mount Zion
Sunshine Coast Poly
3rd of 9
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.0
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:04.45
Placings
1 Seeress
2 Zouy's Comet
4 Boston Of Tuffy
Kilcoy
4th of 7
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
2076m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:07.71
Placings
1 Sea Treasures
2 Kerkorian
3 Buddy's Tale
Sunshine Coast
1st of 6
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:58.26
Placings
2 Parisian Lady
3 Willnotquit
4 Chance With Wolves
Ipswich
2nd of 11
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1666m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
1
Flucs
3.70 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:42.42
Placings
1 Vancity
3 Helen's Dream
4 Cave Diver
Ipswich
3rd of 12
Date
18/Jan/24
Distance
1700m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:45.46
Placings
1 Flop Turn River
2 Toba
4 The Khan
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 10
Date
31/Dec/23
Distance
1800m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.4
Flucs
14.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:51.55
Placings
1 Toni Too
2 Willnotquit
4 Step On Fire
Ipswich
2nd of 8
Date
24/Dec/23
Distance
1700m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:47.91
Placings
1 Fleeting Chance
3 Double Quick
4 East Esplanade
Sunshine Coast
5th of 8
Date
10/Dec/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
1.7
Flucs
17.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:51.62
Placings
1 Encompass
2 Dunzooming
3 Tambourine Man
4 American Pioneer
Sunshine Coast
4th of 8
Date
03/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
4.8
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:37.62
Placings
1 Demon Darb
2 Sir Randolph
3 Dark Chill
Kilcoy
1st of 12
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.70 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:32.75
Placings
2 Son Of Satono
3 Madam Rock
4 Simply Rose
Doomben
8th of 10
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
201.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:40.39
Placings
1 Puccini Dream
2 A Certain Maybe
3 Mannerheim
4 Taranaki
Kilcoy
4th of 8
Date
31/Oct/23
Distance
1900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
52
Margin
3.6
Flucs
3.90 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:58.81
Placings
1 Golden Kingdom
2 When Doves Fly
3 Licence To Thrill
Eagle Farm
6th of 11
Date
25/Oct/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
6.75
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:50.26
Placings
1 Kapakiri
2 Duma
3 United Front
4 A Dime Approach
Ipswich
5th of 10
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
2
Flucs
16.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:21.60
Placings
1 Final Selection
2 Miss Shu
3 O'Polly
4 Sea Shell Fly
Canberra
10th of 13
Date
15/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
7.3
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:18.06
Placings
1 Missile Seeker
2 Candlelit
3 Vaderzan
4 Dodgeball
Wyong
5th of 8
Date
01/Sep/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
6.4
Flucs
91.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:20.96
Placings
1 Bonus Tempus
2 Party Stop
3 Drialle
4 Elusive Mission
Bathurst
5th of 10
Date
28/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
2.2
Flucs
71.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:11.66
Placings
1 Mischief In Dubai
2 Aviadora
3 Pozesana
4 Galactic Miss
Taree
6th of 10
Date
18/Aug/23
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
5.1
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:13.80
Placings
1 Typhoon Neta
2 Monopoly Girl
3 Good Kitty
4 Declutter
Newcastle
10th of 11
Date
10/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
10.7
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:11.18
Placings
1 Miss Couver
2 Global Empire
3 Catchy Tunes
4 Externus
Scone
10th of 11
Date
06/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
8.1
Flucs
81.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:16.93
Placings
1 Point Basse
2 Noisy Boy
3 Domain Gardens
4 Too Many Stars
Scone
9th of 13
Date
20/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
6
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:58.83
Placings
1 Naked Eye
2 Viganotto
3 A Tender Lady
4 Choice Witness
Tuncurry
7th of 12
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
7.8
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.11
Placings
1 Diamond Lily
2 Rhiannon
3 Uninsurabal
4 Montagliari
Newcastle
5th of 8
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
5.1
Flucs
81.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
0:51.45
Placings
1 Misty Legend
2 Boomsita
3 Exolent Choice
4 Reluctance
Newcastle
9th of 10
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
7.2
Flucs
151.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:12.61
Placings
1 Written In Code
2 Deceive
3 Nicci's Gem
4 Tolima
Taree
11th of 14
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
9.4
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:15.30
Placings
1 October Revolution
2 La Vesuvius
3 Vardon
4 Sumo Fish
Taree
6th of 9
Date
07/Mar/23
Distance
1308m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
8
Flucs
4.80 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:19.55
Placings
1 Mallee Boy Express
2 More Than Xtra
3 He's A Copy Boy
4 Infringement
Tuncurry
2nd of 11
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:20.21
Placings
1 Red Van
3 Garside
4 Tabak
Grafton
5th of 14
Date
10/Feb/23
Distance
1106m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
5.4
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:03.86
Placings
1 Powder Man
2 Zanardee's Lane
3 Shadesofmidnight
4 Star Diamond
Port Macquarie
5th of 10
Date
20/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
16.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:05.58
Placings
1 Never Sorry
2 Stellar Style
3 She's Soo Good
4 Discreet Lady
Port Macquarie
10th of 11
Date
01/Jan/23
Distance
1108m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
5.2
Flucs
4.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:06.08
Placings
1 First Secret
2 Cluny Road
3 Voigner
4 I'M Madeline
Coffs Harbour
10th of 14
Date
04/Aug/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
5.5
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:20.48
Placings
1 Olakau'Atu
2 Velvet Star
3 Last Descend
Taree
3rd of 12
Date
26/Jul/22
Distance
1257m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
2.2
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:19.70
Placings
1 Luck Aplenty
2 Wonder Brahma
4 Star Of Yamba
Taree
3rd of 12
Date
28/Jun/22
Distance
1257m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1.2
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:16.08
Placings
1 Don't Forget Dad
2 Star Of Yamba
4 Threetimeslucky
Port Macquarie
12th of 12
Date
19/Jun/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
13.7
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:32.77
Placings
1 Thunder Knob
2 The Wanderer
3 Gracious Gracie
Inverell
12th of 14
Date
27/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
11.6
Flucs
17.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:30.88
Placings
1 My Sonny's Faith
2 Indiana Falls
3 Dream Lad
Taree
8th of 12
Date
09/May/22
Distance
1257m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
9.4
Flucs
20.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:15.81
Placings
1 Collier Bay
2 Pontoon Pete
3 Waipio
Port Macquarie
4th of 10
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1110m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:07.91
Placings
1 Pretty Vogue
2 Lake Tana
3 Lady Audrey
Port Macquarie
7th of 10
Date
26/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
7.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.32
Placings
1 Your Temptation
2 Vivaliscious
3 Zoom Outcome
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Saint Martin (13)
|
Scratched @ 07:59 27/03/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
6th of 6
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
52.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
17.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
2:05.50
Placings
1 Kerkorian
2 Joe Mama
3 Bella Tivaci
4 Gripping
Ipswich
6th of 9
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.5
Flucs
16.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:46.18
Placings
1 Martedi
2 Breaking Ground
3 Adalissa
4 Mantinello
Gold Coast Poly
7th of 12
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1540m
Class
RST58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
6.6
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:34.04
Placings
1 Bie'Res
2 Boston Of Tuffy
3 Pagato
4 Jimmy Neutron
Gold Coast Poly
5th of 5
Date
30/Jan/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.64
Placings
1 Data Patch
2 Redsnap
3 Holstein
4 Bonny Ezra
Beaudesert
3rd of 5
Date
15/Jan/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.47
Placings
1 Celestial Sol
2 Olympic Class
4 Rising Star
Gold Coast Poly
6th of 6
Date
03/Jan/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.67
Placings
1 Ma's Epic
2 Witness Attack
3 Dominance
4 Amalgamation
Gold Coast Poly
2nd of 7
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1900m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:58.95
Placings
1 Zoomurudi
3 Feudalist
4 Green Essence
Ipswich
10th of 10
Date
06/May/23
Distance
2150m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
7.8
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:15.45
Placings
1 Flensburg
2 Tokyo Blossom
3 Reflecting Image
4 Port Mourant
Doomben
11th of 13
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
10.8
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:14.89
Placings
1 Iowa
2 Applications
3 Clyde
4 The Driller
Gold Coast Poly
5th of 12
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM62
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
7.4
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:06.19
Placings
1 Readily Availabull
2 Vivenzo
3 Nitroglycerine
4 Bury Road
Ipswich
2nd of 6
Date
23/Mar/23
Distance
2170m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
52.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:13.86
Placings
1 Galifianakis
3 Readily Availabull
4 Guts 'N' Glory
Gold Coast Poly
4th of 8
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
2000m
Class
RST60
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
4.8
Flucs
3.50 - 3.70
Winning Time
2:07.34
Placings
1 Nitroglycerine
2 Tiva Bay
3 Rise'N'Shine
Gold Coast Poly
2nd of 5
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1900m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
4.5
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:59.36
Placings
1 Galifianakis
3 Spanish King
4 Art Heist
Eagle Farm
9th of 9
Date
22/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
6.4
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:38.19
Placings
1 Flying Joy
2 Eyeleftit
3 Spill The Secret
4 Merimee
Eagle Farm
13th of 13
Date
08/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
58.5
Margin
13.5
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:24.52
Placings
1 Royal Performance
2 Mista Omega
3 Patton
4 Terrameades
Ipswich
8th of 9
Date
18/Jan/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.8
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:19.50
Placings
1 Miss Baltimore
2 Ain't She Lovely
3 De Manara
4 Alert And Ready
Eagle Farm
3rd of 10
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
2218m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
1.2
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
2:18.08
Placings
1 Red Wave
2 Otyrar
4 Populist
Eagle Farm
4th of 8
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
2400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
1.35
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
2:31.94
Placings
1 Otyrar
2 Tappy's Lad
3 Port Mourant
Doomben
2nd of 10
Date
14/Sep/22
Distance
2040m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:06.16
Placings
1 Gambu
3 Luvyouanytime
4 Komata
Gold Coast
5th of 8
Date
03/Sep/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM62
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
3.3
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:21.58
Placings
1 Go Millo
2 Jimmy The Tulip
3 That'Lldotoo
Lismore
1st of 10
Date
22/Aug/22
Distance
2110m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.20 - 2.80
Winning Time
2:12.98
Placings
2 Arivakova
3 Letmeletgo
4 Miss Pierpoint
Doomben
9th of 12
Date
10/Aug/22
Distance
2060m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:09.19
Placings
1 Otyrar
2 Port Mourant
3 Love The Look
Ipswich
4th of 16
Date
29/Jul/22
Distance
2150m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
8.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:13.46
Placings
1 That'Lldotoo
2 Lipeansass
3 Magic Mikey
Ipswich
1st of 7
Date
14/Jul/22
Distance
2180m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
2:17.81
Placings
2 Port Mourant
3 Caoimhe
4 Cee Eye Cee
Sunshine Coast Poly
3rd of 11
Date
06/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
3.1
Flucs
2.80 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:37.04
Placings
1 Critical Thinker
2 Shadyvale Storm
4 Allberin
Gold Coast
2nd of 7
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:45.89
Placings
1 Doonican
3 Red Hot Rubix
4 Godra
Ipswich
5th of 7
Date
02/Jun/22
Distance
1710m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
5.3
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:45.65
Placings
1 Choir Boy
2 Birague
3 Tarbena
Sunshine Coast Poly
3rd of 7
Date
18/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1.2
Flucs
8.50 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:38.50
Placings
1 Master Marko
2 Damiani
4 Chayse 'N' Tanya
Eagle Farm
11th of 14
Date
04/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
10.3
Flucs
61.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:24.06
Placings
1 Majestic Colour
2 Champagne Pop
3 Star Chance
Gold Coast
4th of 7
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
6.9
Flucs
12.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:14.34
Placings
1 Sacred Oath
2 Ausbred Yahoo
3 Termite
Gold Coast
5th of 6
Date
04/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
11.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.53
Placings
1 Alpine Edge
2 Oriental Princess
3 Affability
Doomben
8th of 11
Date
04/Dec/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
9.9
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
2:04.07
Placings
1 Gypsy Goddess
2 Pool Pony
3 Ashgrove
Doomben
2nd of 11
Date
17/Nov/21
Distance
1640m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:39.62
Placings
1 Ashgrove
3 Lucky Bean
4 King's Contract
Eagle Farm
5th of 9
Date
02/Nov/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
7.5
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:31.06
Placings
1 Caboche
2 Strongbow
3 Bump'N'Run
Gold Coast
3rd of 6
Date
23/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
10.8
Flucs
26.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:10.75
Placings
1 Hostwin Toronado
2 Knight's Gambit
4 Mum's My Angel
Gold Coast
9th of 12
Date
09/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
7.1
Flucs
81.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:23.59
Placings
1 Ossabuco
2 Burgundy Rules
3 Coulomb
Gold Coast
9th of 11
Date
25/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
9.3
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:23.76
Placings
1 Will He Foxtrot
2 Await The Storm
3 That's A Miracle
Gold Coast
6th of 7
Date
06/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.52
Placings
1 Empress Zou
2 Conexy
3 Puerto Rico
Gold Coast
5th of 7
Date
16/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.54
Placings
1 Caoimhe
2 Master'N'Commander
3 Mersey
Gold Coast
5th of 7
Date
19/Apr/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.88
Placings
1 Oriental Princess
2 Amisfield
3 Lime Soda
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Force Me (10)
|
Scratched @ 07:59 27/03/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast Poly
6th of 9
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
7.7
Flucs
13.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:05.44
Placings
1 Seeress
2 Man Of Heart
3 Hereditary
4 Zouy's Comet
Kilcoy
2nd of 9
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
1900m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.25 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:58.46
Placings
1 Vacation Leave
3 Prospettiva
4 Seeress
Gold Coast Poly
4th of 9
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
0.9
Flucs
9.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:05.82
Placings
1 Godra
2 Sea Treasures
3 Livingstones
Doomben
6th of 9
Date
24/Jan/24
Distance
1650m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
2.4
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:40.64
Placings
1 Smooth Torque
2 Gracie Blue
3 Thunder Mania
4 Zattastar
Gatton
5th of 10
Date
04/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
2.3
Flucs
91.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:35.85
Placings
1 Enviable
2 Martini Dancer
3 Union Spirit
4 Scapini
Lismore
12th of 13
Date
22/Dec/23
Distance
1526m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
6.9
Flucs
61.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:30.86
Placings
1 Isla's Day
2 Do It For You
3 Peak Road
4 Star Seeker
Deagon
3rd of 6
Date
28/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.61
Placings
1 Birmingham
2 Twyford
4 Leinster
Casino
11th of 12
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1900m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
11.3
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:59.74
Placings
1 Enterprise Phoenix
2 I'M A Ruler
3 Backseat Promise
4 Feudalist
Ballina
8th of 9
Date
27/Jul/23
Distance
1910m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
7.6
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:02.08
Placings
1 Vantastic
2 Mount Zion
3 Intentional Lass
4 Sherriff Cody
Sunshine Coast
15th of 16
Date
16/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
15
Weight
55.5
Margin
9.7
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:38.63
Placings
1 Sly Corner
2 Sheza Firecracker
3 Hadouken
4 Satashi
Kilcoy
4th of 9
Date
02/Jul/23
Distance
1500m
Class
RST55
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
6.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:31.46
Placings
1 Chance At Midnight
2 Above The Sky
3 Marmion
Sunshine Coast
12th of 12
Date
26/May/23
Distance
1800m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
16.3
Flucs
31.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:51.86
Placings
1 Leored
2 Quotant
3 Above The Sky
4 Amber Blonde
Beaudesert
7th of 10
Date
25/Apr/23
Distance
1650m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:42.02
Placings
1 Easier Said
2 Foxy Fraulien
3 Sheza Firecracker
4 Count On Me
Doomben
7th of 7
Date
16/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
14.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.42
Placings
1 Amore Veloce
2 Private Banker
3 Millward
4 Moreton Bay
Sunshine Coast Inner
3rd of 7
Date
07/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.11
Placings
1 Bungarribee Lad
2 Chanel
4 Traitors' Gate
Gatton
4th of 7
Date
05/Dec/22
Distance
2000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
10
Flucs
9.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:03.10
Placings
1 Memoire Parfait
2 Damreel
3 Kalpana
Grafton
5th of 11
Date
18/Nov/22
Distance
2220m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:17.83
Placings
1 Gulf Of Tomini
2 Lucamour
3 Hichaux
4 Electric Miss
Sunshine Coast
6th of 7
Date
06/Nov/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
4.2
Flucs
31.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:51.35
Placings
1 Jakkalberry Finn
2 Toni Too
3 Noble Cat
4 Master Marko
Kilcoy
1st of 12
Date
14/Oct/22
Distance
1900m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
3.3
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:57.40
Placings
2 Kings Row
3 Buddy's Tale
4 Beg Me
Beaudesert
3rd of 9
Date
03/Oct/22
Distance
1650m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
0.7
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:42.67
Placings
1 Northern Woods
2 Greek Star
4 Ice Elite
Kilcoy
9th of 12
Date
16/Sep/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
6.1
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:31.06
Placings
1 Bandit
2 Glashabee
3 Bull Dimple Rum
4 Dis Go Boom
Deagon
3rd of 4
Date
06/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.81
Placings
1 Moonan Me
2 Snatch
4 Command King
Kilcoy
6th of 8
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
2076m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
3.40 - 3.50
Winning Time
2:08.38
Placings
1 Likeabeel
2 Saxon Rose
3 D'Clone
Ipswich
8th of 8
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
2170m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
53.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
19.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
2:15.69
Placings
1 Aquileon
2 Luvyouanytime
3 Aliraaj
Ipswich
6th of 6
Date
09/Mar/22
Distance
2150m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
11.1
Flucs
26.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
2:15.94
Placings
1 Ostermeier
2 Call Me Legend
3 Rules Don't Apply
Doomben
1st of 10
Date
16/Feb/22
Distance
2040m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
16.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
2:07.84
Placings
2 Double Barrell
3 Serenade The Cat
4 Dotned
Grafton
8th of 14
Date
01/Feb/22
Distance
2220m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
6
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:15.40
Placings
1 Pressing Matters
2 Anatolian Charm
3 Helmet Head
Kilcoy
1st of 10
Date
13/Jan/22
Distance
1900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.20 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:58.04
Placings
2 Crosby Road
3 Sprigger
4 Oconee
Ballina
7th of 9
Date
02/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
14.5
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:45.00
Placings
1 Brave Nick
2 Squeeze Dis
3 Laudeylou
Lismore
9th of 12
Date
17/Dec/21
Distance
1410m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
55.5
Margin
10.2
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:23.65
Placings
1 Puerto Rico
2 Wizard Of Visp
3 Avvertimento
Lismore
2nd of 8
Date
17/Jul/21
Distance
2110m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
2.8
Flucs
8.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
2:16.07
Placings
1 Samhain
3 Recall Events
4 Burn The Boats
Beaudesert
2nd of 6
Date
10/Jul/21
Distance
2450m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
8.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:44.38
Placings
1 Star Quest
3 Captain Riddle
4 Royal George
Gold Coast
5th of 9
Date
26/Jun/21
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
7.9
Flucs
18.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:20.22
Placings
1 Breton
2 Eightythree Bricks
3 Captain Riddle
Ipswich
3rd of 9
Date
06/Jun/21
Distance
2210m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
0.3
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:22.40
Placings
1 Hudoo Vudoo
2 A'Yun
4 Eightythree Bricks
Casino
9th of 12
Date
28/May/21
Distance
1900m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
10.1
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:03.81
Placings
1 Rahaan
2 Day To Favour
3 Grand Eagle
Sunshine Coast
8th of 10
Date
09/May/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
7.2
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:41.99
Placings
1 Earn Out
2 Love Demon
3 Dame Margot
Ipswich
9th of 11
Date
21/Apr/21
Distance
1666m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
51
Margin
7.2
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:41.85
Placings
1 Accardo
2 Pretty Posy
3 Roacci
Sunshine Coast
6th of 9
Date
04/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
8.6
Flucs
19.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:29.77
Placings
1 Toni Too
2 Playing Hookie
3 Brave Nick
Ipswich
9th of 11
Date
04/Mar/21
Distance
1680m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
52.5
Margin
10.8
Flucs
9.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:42.47
Placings
1 Bahamut
2 Nube Viajera
3 Golden Goal
Sunshine Coast
11th of 15
Date
19/Feb/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
8.9
Flucs
31.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:25.88
Placings
1 Marla Jane
2 Kudu
3 Smart Star Prince
Ipswich
6th of 12
Date
03/Feb/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
2.7
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:21.21
Placings
1 Sizzling River
2 Deep Sceiva
3 Above The Lot
St Arnaud
5th of 10
Date
25/Oct/20
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
6.3
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:03.83
Placings
1 Tango Gold
2 Periscope
3 Superleggera
Tatura
4th of 10
Date
02/Oct/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
9
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:36.78
Placings
1 Bomber's Kiss
2 Forex
3 Peejay's Off
Pakenham Synthetic
10th of 11
Date
21/Jul/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
9.9
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:13.48
Placings
1 She's 'N' Effort
2 Shamzou
3 Miss Juvenile
Cranbourne Training
7th of 9
Date
03/Mar/20
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.00
Placings
1 Zoushine
2 Money In My Pocket
3 Daisy Cakes
Cranbourne Training
11th of 11
Date
11/Nov/19
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
11
Weight
0
Margin
5.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.28
Placings
1 Lausanne
2 Safeeya
3 Miss Divine Em
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
All Bets Off |