Northam
GeraldtonTrack Conditions: Good3Weather: Fine
Sunday April 7th Tabtouch Geraldton Gold Cup Handicap
Distance: 2125m
Start Time: 27 March 2024, 20:31
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
5. Uni Queen (2)
54.5kg J: Jade Mcnaught T: G W Hammarquist
|
3.30 | 3.50 | 3.30 | 3.30 | 3.30 | |
1.40 | 1.20 | 1.50 | |||||
2nd |
1. What A Prince (1)
60kg J: Chris Nicoll T: B P Newnham
|
2.10 | 2.40 | 1.90 | |||
3rd |
4. Luke's Pierro (6)
55kg J: Luke Campbell(a) T: G B Spowart
|
1.70 | 1.60 | 1.80 |
(5/1)
6.80
(5,1)
12.40
(5,1,4)
58.30
(5,1,4,8)
290.70
57.20
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. What A Prince (1) 14112 60kg
J: Chris Nicoll T: B P Newnham
|
3.9 5 5.5 6
|
5.50 | 1.85 | 6.00 | 2.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeraldton
2nd of 13
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
9.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:11.75
Placings
1 Supersession
3 Bigdayonit
4 Arabian Riches
Geraldton
1st of 9
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.40 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:37.76
Placings
2 Uni Queen
3 Honorfic
4 Egg White
Geraldton
1st of 10
Date
12/Feb/24
Distance
1413m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
3.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:25.25
Placings
2 Allaboutthecraic
3 Westozi
4 Uni Queen
Geraldton
4th of 8
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.15 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:12.92
Placings
1 Dream To Me
2 Arabian Riches
3 Chix Chatter
Geraldton
1st of 13
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
1
Flucs
4.60 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:25.65
Placings
2 Westozi
3 Blue Cheyenne
4 Passport
Geraldton
12th of 12
Date
27/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
3.37
Flucs
4.60 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:05.96
Placings
1 Oristano
2 Under Influence
3 Requisition
4 Spirit Man
Geraldton
3rd of 11
Date
17/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.20 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:37.39
Placings
1 Mombasa
2 Juruena Gold
4 Vanman
Geraldton
3rd of 9
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1213m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
3.60 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:11.56
Placings
1 Spirit Man
2 Allaboutthecraic
4 Justhandy
Geraldton
1st of 11
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
62
Margin
0.5
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:07.31
Placings
2 Glass Off
3 Yes Miss Jane
4 Just Got Paid
Broome
6th of 7
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
10
Flucs
4.80 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:35.97
Placings
1 Bart's Bullet
2 Kennedy
3 Rocking The Merc
4 Kelly's Lassie
Port Hedland
3rd of 6
Date
06/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
1.6
Flucs
3.20 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:11.66
Placings
1 Land Of Valens
2 War Warrior
4 Ornamental Belle
Port Hedland
2nd of 7
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM56+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.80 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:11.81
Placings
1 Femme Puissante
3 King Hallowell
4 Salchino
Pinjarra
5th of 13
Date
22/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
5.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:12.46
Placings
1 Regal Access
2 Norich
3 Dadirra
4 Big Cities
Belmont Park
10th of 10
Date
14/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
7.7
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:25.89
Placings
1 Falcon Trader
1 Oceanzara
3 Bleecker Street
4 Cheerful Moment
Pinjarra
2nd of 11
Date
04/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
60
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:25.71
Placings
1 Sisu Warrior
3 Scorpion Stormz
4 Great Heist
Belmont Park
7th of 12
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
21.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:19.42
Placings
1 Katona
2 Little Silver
3 King Cruzer
4 Sweet Tea
Pinjarra
1st of 12
Date
26/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.05 - 2.05
Winning Time
1:24.85
Placings
2 Canny Coni
3 Norma Stars
4 Double Rush
Pinjarra Scarpside
2nd of 10
Date
12/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:12.56
Placings
1 Mojo Rhythm
3 Lucky Landing
4 Norma Stars
Belmont Park
7th of 8
Date
29/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
5.2
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:58.50
Placings
1 Universal Flair
2 Dustypark
3 He'Sgotwings
4 Estimator
Lark Hill
3rd of 9
Date
20/Mar/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.19
Placings
1 Olga Louisa
2 Mordor
4 Harmika
Belmont Park
8th of 9
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
14.2
Flucs
6.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:14.58
Placings
1 Dorado
2 Thomas Magnum
3 Let's Galahvant
Pinjarra
2nd of 14
Date
21/Jul/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
9.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:19.31
Placings
1 Oly's Choice
3 Costa Del Santo
4 Never Sober
Belmont Park
3rd of 10
Date
29/Jun/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
0.7
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:18.48
Placings
1 Find Your Man
2 Bread To Flirt
4 Miss Field
Northam
1st of 10
Date
16/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.30 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:23.48
Placings
2 Molly Magee
3 Look Here Punk
4 King's Wench
Northam
3rd of 8
Date
26/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
1.0
Flucs
1.60 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:36.05
Placings
1 Riding Hood Fame
2 Ultimate Style
4 Roey Clam
Northam
2nd of 10
Date
12/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:25.12
Placings
1 Ciscojoe
3 Fruit Loops
4 Hero In The Wind
Pinjarra Scarpside
2nd of 9
Date
27/Apr/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.20 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:18.46
Placings
1 Valley Of Queens
3 Emerald Trader
4 Dented Romance
Hawkesbury
4th of 12
Date
23/Sep/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
1.50 - 1.60
Winning Time
1:17.65
Placings
1 Crystal Waters
2 Oh Golly Gosh
3 Olympic Time
Hawkesbury
2nd of 10
Date
09/Sep/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:17.59
Placings
1 Three Wise Men
3 Devil Racer
4 Largo Winch
Hawkesbury
6th of 11
Date
19/Aug/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
3.5
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:16.97
Placings
1 Tycoon Hallie
2 Different Strokes
3 Straya Pride
Wyong
3rd of 7
Date
02/Aug/21
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.65
Placings
1 Crowdy Bay
2 Mandolin Wind
3 The Rampant
Hawkesbury
5th of 5
Date
21/Dec/20
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.94
Placings
1 Press Ahead
2 Amulet Street
3 Lemaire
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Staaden (7) 68476 58kg
J: Zephen Johnston-porter(a2.0) T: A G Durrant
|
11 13 12 11
|
11.00 | 2.90 | 14.30 | 3.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeraldton
6th of 11
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1900m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
3.7
Flucs
4.80 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:58.19
Placings
1 Luke's Pierro
2 Uni Queen
3 Egg White
4 Honorfic
Ascot
7th of 9
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
2200m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
3.7
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:18.60
Placings
1 Filthy Habits
2 Zackariah Beau
3 Hezazeb
4 Comealilbitcloser
Ascot
4th of 13
Date
31/Jan/24
Distance
1800m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
1.7
Flucs
17.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:50.77
Placings
1 Zackariah Beau
2 Awesome Chatter
3 Royal Gap
Pinjarra
8th of 13
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
1500m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
58
Margin
4.37
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:29.88
Placings
1 Bonjoy
2 Nero King
3 Kia Ora Jewel
4 Thorogood
Belmont Park
6th of 10
Date
03/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
5.66
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:24.53
Placings
1 Without Reg
2 Bigdayonit
3 Magic To Exceed
4 Thorogood
Lark Hill
2nd of 10
Date
11/Dec/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.92
Placings
1 Bleecker Street
3 Treble Maker
4 Bayzel
Belmont Park
12th of 12
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
16.2
Flucs
19.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:14.95
Placings
1 Villeins
2 Let'Sdeal
3 Paigey's Turn
4 Candlelight Supper
Belmont Park
3rd of 7
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
21.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:42.84
Placings
1 Castillo Del Lago
2 Dad's Bigheaded
4 Jedi Mind
Lark Hill
2nd of 7
Date
10/Jul/23
Distance
1450m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:32.91
Placings
1 Savage One
3 Axel 'R' Eight
4 Thinking Game
Lark Hill
2nd of 9
Date
26/Jun/23
Distance
1450m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:32.92
Placings
1 Savage One
3 Weightman
4 Blackwater Bay
Lark Hill
3rd of 6
Date
29/May/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.81
Placings
1 Alsephina
2 Comes A Time
4 Saintorio
Carnarvon
11th of 14
Date
11/Sep/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
25.2
Flucs
3.70 - 2.60
Winning Time
2:02.76
Placings
1 Marxian
2 Strike Force
3 Ombudsman
Broome
1st of 14
Date
14/Aug/21
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.60 - 3.30
Winning Time
2:16.00
Placings
2 Corporate Larrikin
3 Stafford's Lad
4 Tugga War
Port Hedland
1st of 10
Date
01/Aug/21
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
2
Flucs
2.05 - 2.70
Winning Time
2:14.60
Placings
2 Scintillating
3 Speed 'N' Reef
4 Scenic Lord
Derby
2nd of 9
Date
17/Jul/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
53.5
Margin
1
Flucs
2.20 -
Winning Time
1:57.39
Placings
1 Majora's Mask
3 In The Bag
4 Rhino Buster
Broome
3rd of 8
Date
03/Jul/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
2.10 - 1.75
Winning Time
1:36.83
Placings
1 Rayarnie
2 Greco
4 Rhino Buster
Broome
2nd of 12
Date
12/Jun/21
Distance
1435m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.80 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:25.20
Placings
1 Unbreakable
3 Watch Me Ney Ney
4 Elleofadeel
Ascot
5th of 12
Date
28/Oct/20
Distance
2200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
11.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:21.44
Placings
1 Come Right Back
2 Amerissa
3 All Man
Kalgoorlie
4th of 7
Date
03/Oct/20
Distance
1760m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
2.60 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:47.76
Placings
1 Magic Will Reign
2 Cuban Twist
3 Tom Almighty
Kalgoorlie
1st of 5
Date
01/Oct/20
Distance
1760m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
0.4
Flucs
1.95 - 2.10
Winning Time
1:48.68
Placings
2 Black Comet
3 Tom Almighty
4 Magic Will Reign
Kalgoorlie
1st of 12
Date
20/Sep/20
Distance
1760m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
2.40 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:49.87
Placings
2 City Star
3 Gold Juel
4 Blackwood River
Belmont Park
3rd of 14
Date
05/Sep/20
Distance
2000m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
2.8
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
2:05.93
Placings
1 Sugar Cain
2 Marxian
4 Hoolahoops
Northam
1st of 14
Date
27/Aug/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
9.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:37.54
Placings
2 Burn One Down
3 Cosmic Reflection
4 Peri Peri Para
Northam
5th of 11
Date
13/Aug/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
4.2
Flucs
4.40 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:24.11
Placings
1 Convicted Man
2 The Singing Tiger
3 Winnie's Wine
Lark Hill
2nd of 6
Date
27/Jul/20
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.22
Placings
1 Dutch Spy
3 War Anthem
4 Cocky Dodd
Narrogin
9th of 12
Date
21/Feb/20
Distance
1900m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
3.9
Flucs
3.30 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:57.98
Placings
1 Apparition
2 Xaarmerit
3 Armed And Ready
Ascot
4th of 13
Date
12/Feb/20
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
2.9
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:30.78
Placings
1 Kentucky Love
2 Cambist
3 Alluring
Geraldton
1st of 10
Date
16/Jan/20
Distance
1413m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
3
Flucs
2.35 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:26.07
Placings
2 Glamour Belle
3 Lead Guitar
4 Casual Trade
Bunbury
2nd of 8
Date
05/Jan/20
Distance
1410m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
4
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:26.44
Placings
1 Sweet Strawberry
3 Balderdash
4 Lonrock
Lark Hill
3rd of 10
Date
16/Dec/19
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.16
Placings
1 Crossed Swords
2 Fame City
4 Discretionary Diva
Pinjarra
4th of 8
Date
08/Aug/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
3.9
Flucs
8.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:26.49
Placings
1 Baby Blues
2 Adelaide Ace
3 Naughty By Nature
Lark Hill
4th of 8
Date
29/Jul/19
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.41
Placings
1 At War
2 Spacegirl
3 The Full Bottle
Lark Hill
3rd of 9
Date
22/Jul/19
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.20
Placings
1 Adelaide Ace
2 Windstorm
4 Ali's Turn
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Honorfic (3) 04134 55kg
J: Troy Turner T: A P Scally
|
6 6 6.5 6
|
6.50 | 2.00 | 6.10 | 2.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeraldton
4th of 11
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1900m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
3.2
Flucs
5.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:58.19
Placings
1 Luke's Pierro
2 Uni Queen
3 Egg White
Geraldton
3rd of 9
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
5.50 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:37.76
Placings
1 What A Prince
2 Uni Queen
4 Egg White
Geraldton
1st of 6
Date
12/Feb/24
Distance
1925m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.40 - 2.25
Winning Time
2:00.76
Placings
2 Navy Sun
3 Pilote
4 Art Admirer
Geraldton
4th of 8
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
1.4
Flucs
15.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:39.38
Placings
1 Dark Missile
2 Blue Cheyenne
3 Allaboutthecraic
Geraldton
12th of 13
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
10.73
Flucs
71.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:25.65
Placings
1 What A Prince
2 Westozi
3 Blue Cheyenne
4 Passport
Carnarvon
9th of 13
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
7.6
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:03.35
Placings
1 Powerful
2 Marxian
3 Mystical Man
4 Lutz
Carnarvon
9th of 10
Date
03/Sep/23
Distance
1700m
Class
BM68+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:43.68
Placings
1 Regal City
2 Galiba
3 Mystical Man
4 Big Blows
Carnarvon
4th of 8
Date
20/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
8.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:37.23
Placings
1 Marxian
2 Big Blows
3 Regal City
Carnarvon
6th of 8
Date
04/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
17.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:24.99
Placings
1 Marxian
2 Mystical Man
3 Regal City
4 Test Of Strength
Ascot
3rd of 10
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:50.95
Placings
1 Mahaleo
2 Nod And Smile
4 Arcadia Star
Geraldton
4th of 12
Date
16/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
62.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
12.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:38.41
Placings
1 Ihts Closing Inn
2 Billy Jack
3 Stella Fair
Ascot
4th of 12
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
3.2
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:50.33
Placings
1 Kerman Rock
2 Vevinsky
3 My Fair Balentine
Geraldton
2nd of 9
Date
27/Dec/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
3.70 - 3.00
Winning Time
2:13.46
Placings
1 Armed And Ready
3 Soviet Spy
4 Billy Jack
Geraldton
1st of 9
Date
08/Dec/22
Distance
1900m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
3.3
Flucs
3.70 - 4.60
Winning Time
2:00.01
Placings
2 Uni Queen
3 Noble Spirit
4 Art Admirer
Geraldton
4th of 8
Date
27/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:39.59
Placings
1 Minus Looks
2 Be Seated
3 Sans Le Sou
Geraldton
6th of 11
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
3.70 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:40.82
Placings
1 Kazkazi
2 Grace Du Roi
3 Arabian Riches
4 Jupiters Sun
Ascot
5th of 12
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
2.5
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:35.82
Placings
1 Mystery Island
2 Strike Now
3 Stylax
4 Truly Inspired
Carnarvon
5th of 14
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
7
Flucs
21.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:04.01
Placings
1 Native Chimes
2 Arnie's Boy
3 Marxian
Carnarvon
9th of 12
Date
28/Aug/22
Distance
1700m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
10.7
Flucs
4.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:44.04
Placings
1 Native Chimes
2 Galiba
3 Looking Great
Carnarvon
1st of 8
Date
07/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
8.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:37.31
Placings
2 Big Blows
3 The Divine Wind
4 Mystical Man
Carnarvon
4th of 7
Date
29/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
10.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:24.36
Placings
1 Mystical Man
2 Marxian
3 Madrid Centro
Geraldton
5th of 7
Date
21/Apr/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
3.40 - 3.30
Winning Time
2:10.36
Placings
1 Our Idyll
2 Soviet Spy
3 Proxy
Geraldton
2nd of 8
Date
10/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.60 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:38.10
Placings
1 Celebrity Witness
3 Arabian Riches
4 The Crown Prince
Geraldton
2nd of 8
Date
18/Mar/22
Distance
1618m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.60 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:38.88
Placings
1 Stocktaka
3 Mountain Ash
4 The Crown Prince
Geraldton
1st of 10
Date
16/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
4
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:37.68
Placings
2 Ebony Magi
3 Machali
4 One Point Lady
Geraldton
1st of 11
Date
01/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
17.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:37.09
Placings
2 Dark Peak
3 Ebony Magi
4 Galaxy Blaze
Geraldton
7th of 10
Date
19/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:39.10
Placings
1 Galaxy Blaze
2 War Class
3 Ebony Magi
Geraldton
9th of 10
Date
28/Nov/21
Distance
1413m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
10.7
Flucs
17.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:25.81
Placings
1 Pagani
2 Ebony Magi
3 Arabian Riches
Carnarvon
5th of 14
Date
11/Sep/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
19.3
Flucs
20.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:02.76
Placings
1 Marxian
2 Strike Force
3 Ombudsman
Carnarvon
2nd of 13
Date
29/Aug/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
9.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:39.08
Placings
1 All The Julz
3 Lord Kronos
4 Shivers Of Joy
Carnarvon
3rd of 8
Date
08/Aug/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
6.3
Flucs
7.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:36.45
Placings
1 Jenabel
2 Marxian
4 Madrid Centro
Carnarvon
2nd of 8
Date
30/Jul/21
Distance
1700m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:44.20
Placings
1 Mystical Man
3 Armed And Ready
4 Al Capitano
Carnarvon
4th of 8
Date
18/Jul/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:36.44
Placings
1 Marxian
2 Jenabel
3 Madrid Centro
Carnarvon
13th of 14
Date
02/Jul/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:37.80
Placings
1 Jenabel
2 Cool Dynamite
3 Portrait Lao
Carnarvon
3rd of 9
Date
18/Jun/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
2.1
Flucs
9.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:37.03
Placings
1 Jenabel
2 Danefin
4 Startthefriar
Geraldton
8th of 9
Date
28/Mar/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
15.7
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:39.55
Placings
1 Summit Trail
2 Sakarya
3 Can He Hussel
Geraldton
8th of 10
Date
18/Feb/21
Distance
1413m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
9.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:26.83
Placings
1 Fetch More Ammo
2 Arabian Riches
3 Pagani
Geraldton
3rd of 11
Date
24/Jan/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
0.7
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:37.92
Placings
1 Osipova
2 Moderator
4 Ginger Willie
Geraldton
10th of 13
Date
27/Dec/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
52
Margin
9.2
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:24.92
Placings
1 Angry Annie
2 Mycroft
3 Quality Fair
Carnarvon
12th of 13
Date
18/Sep/20
Distance
1700m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
23.7
Flucs
9.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:46.04
Placings
1 Majora's Mask
2 Poppies
3 Andreini
Carnarvon
8th of 13
Date
12/Sep/20
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
55
Margin
6.2
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:06.00
Placings
1 Espresso Lass
2 Gloryland
3 Tell Me This
Carnarvon
8th of 11
Date
30/Aug/20
Distance
1700m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
10.5
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:45.36
Placings
1 Tom Almighty
2 Jenabel
3 Majora's Mask
Belmont Park
11th of 12
Date
12/Aug/20
Distance
1650m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
11.1
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:43.91
Placings
1 Aragain
2 Watch Me Ney Ney
3 Altamont
Northam
9th of 13
Date
30/Jul/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
3.5
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:36.22
Placings
1 Gunnago
2 Burning Magic
3 Demi Go Round
Belmont Park
9th of 15
Date
15/Jul/20
Distance
1400m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
7.2
Flucs
81.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:25.95
Placings
1 Position Of Power
2 Inflation
3 Chesten Flyer
Lark Hill
9th of 11
Date
29/Jun/20
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
8.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.90
Placings
1 Pick Your Battles
2 Cup Night
3 Dark Mission
Lark Hill
4th of 6
Date
15/Jun/20
Distance
930m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.70
Placings
1 Burn One Down
2 Fusion
3 Brave Contender
Ascot
3rd of 10
Date
05/Nov/19
Distance
2200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.80 - 3.90
Winning Time
2:17.53
Placings
1 Bon Signore
2 Mosseratti
4 Twentythree Red
Ascot
8th of 13
Date
19/Oct/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
5.6
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:37.18
Placings
1 Harry Thomas
2 Arnie's Boy
3 Lady Sass
Carnarvon
7th of 13
Date
14/Sep/19
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
8
Flucs
3.70 - 4.00
Winning Time
2:02.32
Placings
1 Espresso Lass
2 High Tea
3 Tell Me This
Carnarvon
2nd of 11
Date
01/Sep/19
Distance
1700m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
8.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:43.31
Placings
1 Swift Platinum
3 Slick Talker
4 Portrait Lao
Carnarvon
1st of 7
Date
10/Aug/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.4
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:35.79
Placings
2 Galaxy Blaze
3 Corporate Larrikin
4 Sea Tryst
Carnarvon
9th of 10
Date
02/Aug/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
10.5
Flucs
10.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:23.67
Placings
1 Megamind
2 Corporate Larrikin
3 Portrait Lao
Carnarvon
5th of 9
Date
20/Jul/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
6
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:10.48
Placings
1 Megamind
2 Woomera
3 Gershom
Belmont Park
6th of 12
Date
29/May/19
Distance
1650m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
2.7
Flucs
6.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:40.48
Placings
1 Flying Roar
2 Stoicism
3 Discoville
Lark Hill
3rd of 9
Date
29/Apr/19
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.23
Placings
1 Black Sabbath
2 Son Of Bacchus
4 Fairedu
Lark Hill
7th of 10
Date
23/Apr/19
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
8.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.19
Placings
1 Don's Legacy
2 Thunderstrut
3 Bantry
Ascot
7th of 11
Date
10/Nov/18
Distance
1600m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
5.5
Flucs
11.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:38.41
Placings
1 Blackwood River
2 Ouqba Jack
3 Jaspara
Ascot
7th of 10
Date
27/Oct/18
Distance
1800m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
3
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:49.33
Placings
1 Mr Alby
2 First Growth
3 Beaucount
Bunbury
2nd of 10
Date
13/Oct/18
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
52.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:05.91
Placings
1 Noir De Rue
3 Queen Bey
4 Toppa Dawozza
Belmont Park
1st of 13
Date
26/Sep/18
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.80 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:43.26
Placings
2 Supreme Force
3 Goodluck Simba
4 Bollinger Boy
Belmont Park
1st of 9
Date
12/Sep/18
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:46.94
Placings
2 Kia Ora Star
3 Everything's Sweet
4 Altamont
Belmont Park
7th of 13
Date
29/Aug/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:17.20
Placings
1 Shouhou
2 Sigil
3 Dolly Em
Lark Hill
5th of 6
Date
13/Aug/18
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.07
Placings
1 Crown Of Lights
2 Al Di La
3 Laufey
Lark Hill
10th of 10
Date
30/Jul/18
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
6.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.84
Placings
1 Galveston Bay
2 Shouhou
3 Akiko
Ascot
12th of 15
Date
14/Mar/18
Distance
1800m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
15
Weight
59
Margin
9.3
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:51.78
Placings
1 Racy Ava
2 Big Shot Paddy
3 Fair Sonari
Bunbury
8th of 9
Date
28/Feb/18
Distance
1410m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
6
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:27.11
Placings
1 Watch Me Ney Ney
2 You Am I
3 Media Baron
Ascot
9th of 11
Date
17/Feb/18
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
4.2
Flucs
19.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:24.49
Placings
1 Private Dancer
2 Arctic Stream
3 Miracle Man
Ascot
8th of 12
Date
03/Feb/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
4.3
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:10.98
Placings
1 Pearl Trade
2 Chesten Flyer
3 Vital Dancer
Lark Hill
12th of 12
Date
29/Jan/18
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
0
Margin
12
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.86
Placings
1 Misty Metal
2 Scottish Trader
3 Gold Shimmer
Lark Hill
7th of 8
Date
15/Jan/18
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.71
Placings
1 Cougar Nights
2 Atlanta Blue
3 Diamond Princess
Belmont Park
7th of 8
Date
29/Jul/17
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
7
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:28.58
Placings
1 Lob City
2 Teacher's Pet
3 Uncle Con
Belmont Park
1st of 8
Date
19/Jul/17
Distance
1700m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:49.30
Placings
2 Rojo Calor
3 He's A Parker
4 Uncle Con
Belmont Park
11th of 11
Date
08/Jul/17
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
6
Flucs
12.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:26.33
Placings
1 Salubrious
2 Ocean Jewel
3 Nimble
Belmont Park
2nd of 13
Date
21/Jun/17
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:26.50
Placings
1 Trackta
3 State Prosecutor
4 Time On My Side
Belmont Park
1st of 8
Date
07/Jun/17
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.64
Placings
2 Trackta
3 Can La
4 Lithium Power
Ascot
8th of 11
Date
20/May/17
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
6.5
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:00.41
Placings
1 Watchit
2 Metallic Queen
3 Frosty Bay
Lark Hill
2nd of 8
Date
08/May/17
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.91
Placings
1 Salubrious
3 Watchit
4 Froggotten
Lark Hill
9th of 11
Date
24/Apr/17
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
8.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.62
Placings
1 Racy Ava
2 Pym's Royale
3 Dashing Image
Lark Hill
7th of 11
Date
10/Apr/17
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.76
Placings
1 Lies In Disguise
2 Massagi
3 Regal Chant
Lark Hill
3rd of 7
Date
24/Oct/16
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.34
Placings
1 Galveston Bay
2 Time And Truth
4 Frequenter
Lark Hill
5th of 7
Date
17/Oct/16
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.99
Placings
1 Nomanowna
2 Analyzing
3 Under The Archers
Lark Hill
6th of 7
Date
03/Oct/16
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.31
Placings
1 Found A Keeper
2 Media Baron
3 Colour Witness
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Luke's Pierro (6) 2x961 55kg
J: Luke Campbell(a) T: G B Spowart
|
4.4 4.6 4.8 5
|
4.80 | 1.70 | 5.80 | 1.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeraldton
1st of 11
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1900m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:58.19
Placings
2 Uni Queen
3 Egg White
4 Honorfic
Pinjarra
6th of 10
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
4.8
Flucs
26.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:37.78
Placings
1 Wozzeck
2 Another Strike
3 Beermullah
4 Decoration
Bunbury
9th of 12
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1420m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
5.4
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:26.09
Placings
1 Hemlock Stone
2 Imperialize
3 The Great Hoya
4 Sports Talk
Lark Hill
6th of 7
Date
13/Feb/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.09
Placings
1 Safety Bay
2 Invictus Domini
3 New Music
4 Decoration
Bunbury
2nd of 13
Date
16/Nov/23
Distance
2025m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
7.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
2:06.41
Placings
1 God's Garden
3 Killarney
4 The Roan Ranger
Bunbury
8th of 10
Date
26/Oct/23
Distance
1690m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
8.82
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:42.33
Placings
1 Desennea
2 Yonga Lass
3 Heaps Of Moolah
4 Duchees Demerit
Northam
4th of 6
Date
19/Oct/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
6.55
Flucs
3.50 - 4.00
Winning Time
2:20.63
Placings
1 Miss Intention
2 Riding Hood Fame
3 Intervention
Belmont Park
3rd of 10
Date
27/Sep/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.60 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:12.39
Placings
1 Toni's Spirit
2 Arrow Song
4 Lord Randolph
Belmont Park
8th of 14
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM54+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
15.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
2:12.99
Placings
1 Zaza Rock
2 Dun With The Blues
3 Ocean Queen
4 Recalled
Belmont Park
6th of 8
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
3.6
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:49.12
Placings
1 Dun With The Blues
2 Ocean Queen
3 Runforrob
4 Proportrait
Belmont Park
9th of 14
Date
23/Aug/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
6.2
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:42.09
Placings
1 Magic Whistle
2 Miss Intention
3 Jarman
4 Mama Tembu
Belmont Park
5th of 9
Date
09/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:20.37
Placings
1 Flash Max
2 Collective
3 Ocean Queen
4 Magnificent Carat
Lark Hill
6th of 8
Date
24/Jul/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.42
Placings
1 Elementary Holmes
2 Pompey
3 Russian Sniper
4 Beautiful Baroque
Belmont Park
4th of 13
Date
29/Mar/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM50+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
2.9
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:18.43
Placings
1 Magic Whistle
2 Rebel Man
3 Float Our Boat
Belmont Park
2nd of 14
Date
15/Mar/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM54+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:10.90
Placings
1 Magic Whistle
3 Phenomenal Anomaly
4 Bandalera Miss
Ascot
6th of 10
Date
01/Mar/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM54+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
2.1
Flucs
21.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:18.49
Placings
1 Bandalera Miss
2 Kentucky Blue
3 Special Image
4 Woodruff
Belmont Park
6th of 10
Date
08/Feb/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
2.7
Flucs
4.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
2:11.50
Placings
1 Masaru
2 Woodruff
3 Sanaa
4 Comealilbitcloser
Belmont Park
5th of 12
Date
26/Jan/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
4
Flucs
2.25 - 2.40
Winning Time
2:12.19
Placings
1 Django Dream
2 Masaru
3 Northeast Eagle
4 Ava Express
Pinjarra Scarpside
4th of 10
Date
12/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
2.6
Flucs
7.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:37.81
Placings
1 Tallangatta
2 Powerful Force
3 Pasaran
Pinjarra
3rd of 10
Date
31/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
3.5
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:23.65
Placings
1 Sunny Honey
2 Galactic Storm
4 Border Force
Belmont Park
3rd of 10
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.40 - 4.00
Winning Time
2:22.60
Placings
1 Overthought
2 All Man
4 Kazkazi
Belmont Park
7th of 8
Date
24/Aug/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.20 - 3.90
Winning Time
2:16.14
Placings
1 Devonia
2 Red Hot Hope
3 Special Picture
Belmont Park
2nd of 8
Date
10/Aug/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.90 - 3.90
Winning Time
2:23.99
Placings
1 Special Picture
3 Sunsphere
4 Alkaline
Northam
2nd of 12
Date
28/Jul/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
3
Flucs
4.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
2:18.44
Placings
1 American Queen
3 Alkaline
4 Far Too Strong
Northam
1st of 8
Date
14/Jul/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2
Flucs
2.70 - 3.00
Winning Time
2:20.05
Placings
2 Steak Night
3 Just Jerry
4 Tiger Move
Northam
2nd of 7
Date
30/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.40 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:38.22
Placings
1 The Panzer
3 She's Our Witness
4 Salchino
Pinjarra
4th of 8
Date
05/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2.1
Flucs
4.60 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:39.08
Placings
1 Bent Leg Boris
2 Artienne
3 Secret Lair
Belmont Park
9th of 11
Date
18/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
8.1
Flucs
81.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:12.18
Placings
1 Colossal
2 Hammarmill
3 My Marlaina
Lark Hill
2nd of 5
Date
09/May/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.21
Placings
1 Liber Archie
3 Master Safari
4 Fat Roy Slim
Albany
4th of 9
Date
26/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
18.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:39.27
Placings
1 Acting God
2 Kutsanya
3 Eldorado River
Albany
6th of 12
Date
10/Dec/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
16.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:32.75
Placings
1 Knot Secret
2 Acting God
3 Divine Mercy
Belmont Park
4th of 9
Date
11/Nov/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
2.6
Flucs
9.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:39.84
Placings
1 Catalpa
2 I'M A Dreamer
3 Kia Ora Jewel
Belmont Park
8th of 14
Date
04/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
4.5
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:25.70
Placings
1 Pray Again
2 Market Stryke
3 Westriver Miracle
Northam
9th of 9
Date
20/Oct/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
6.4
Flucs
31.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:06.24
Placings
1 Advanced
2 Serviceman
3 Almaher Man
Lark Hill
4th of 8
Date
04/Oct/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.63
Placings
1 Regal Access
2 Plemont
3 Almaher Man
Lark Hill
6th of 10
Date
20/Sep/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.88
Placings
1 Treasured Star
2 Send 'Em
3 Fine Romance
Ascot
11th of 12
Date
13/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
9.5
Flucs
17.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:11.06
Placings
1 He's Gold
2 Almaher Man
3 Diamond Blue
Bunbury
2nd of 12
Date
25/Feb/21
Distance
1216m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.4
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:14.69
Placings
1 Ginger Locks
3 Lindram Walter
4 Hear Me Sing
Lark Hill
4th of 8
Date
09/Feb/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.31
Placings
1 Buster's Force
2 Seeable
3 Getyourmoneyandrun
Lark Hill
5th of 6
Date
25/Jan/21
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
100
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.29
Placings
1 My Baby Blue Jean
2 Bella Sprite
3 Golden Rack
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Uni Queen (2) 71422 54.5kg
J: Jade Mcnaught T: G W Hammarquist
|
3.5 3.3 3.2 3.3
|
3.30 | 1.45 | 3.30 | 1.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeraldton
2nd of 11
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1900m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.00 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:58.19
Placings
1 Luke's Pierro
3 Egg White
4 Honorfic
Geraldton
2nd of 9
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.20 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:37.76
Placings
1 What A Prince
3 Honorfic
4 Egg White
Geraldton
4th of 10
Date
12/Feb/24
Distance
1413m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
10.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:25.25
Placings
1 What A Prince
2 Allaboutthecraic
3 Westozi
Geraldton
1st of 9
Date
27/Dec/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM64+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
3.3
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:11.54
Placings
2 Play With Desire
3 Northeast Eagle
4 Juruena Gold
Geraldton
7th of 8
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1925m
Class
BM64+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.88
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:59.44
Placings
1 Play With Desire
2 Westozi
3 Vanman
4 Float Our Boat
Geraldton
7th of 10
Date
29/Nov/23
Distance
1413m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
6.95
Flucs
3.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:25.47
Placings
1 Budgerigar
2 Allaboutthecraic
3 Delago Dehero
4 Set The Scene
Geraldton
1st of 12
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:39.33
Placings
2 Mombasa
3 Kazkazi
4 Bayhara
Geraldton
5th of 12
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
2.41
Flucs
18.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:25.14
Placings
1 Patchwork
2 Albert
3 Mombasa
4 Mystic Love
Geraldton
12th of 13
Date
15/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
6.23
Flucs
13.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:12.32
Placings
1 Albert
2 Mocha Dream
3 Mystic Love
4 Significant Hero
Geraldton
5th of 12
Date
16/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
5.7
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:38.41
Placings
1 Ihts Closing Inn
2 Billy Jack
3 Stella Fair
4 Honorfic
Dongara
3rd of 10
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1850m
Class
BM62+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.40 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:55.40
Placings
1 Shabalala
2 Vanman
4 Galiba
Geraldton
6th of 12
Date
19/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
2.9
Flucs
9.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:38.80
Placings
1 Unbreakable
2 Alterno
3 Stella Fair
4 Chix Chatter
Geraldton
3rd of 8
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.4
Flucs
5.50 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:25.00
Placings
1 Chix Chatter
2 Alterno
4 Highest Regard
Geraldton
2nd of 9
Date
08/Dec/22
Distance
1900m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
3.3
Flucs
3.40 - 2.90
Winning Time
2:00.01
Placings
1 Honorfic
3 Noble Spirit
4 Art Admirer
Geraldton
2nd of 11
Date
27/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
10.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:25.31
Placings
1 Galaxy Affair
3 Dark Peak
4 Vanman
Geraldton
1st of 12
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
12.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:27.37
Placings
2 Johnny Angel
3 Mr Rossi
4 Be Seated
Ascot
13th of 14
Date
12/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
10.2
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:24.06
Placings
1 Stellar Vista
2 Aiyza
3 Vitalize
4 Sketta
Belmont Park
8th of 10
Date
07/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
4.80 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:14.48
Placings
1 Cold Shizzle
2 Acefire
3 All Metal
Belmont Park
3rd of 7
Date
29/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.98
Placings
1 Playing Up
2 Capricorn Man
4 Contessa Medici
Ascot
6th of 10
Date
12/Mar/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
3.2
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:19.78
Placings
1 Constant Dreaming
2 Feels Danish
3 Mrs America
Ascot
6th of 11
Date
26/Feb/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
7.6
Flucs
9.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:50.55
Placings
1 Constant Dreaming
2 Fine Romance
3 Kia Ora Jewel
Ascot
7th of 8
Date
12/Feb/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
12.5
Flucs
18.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:31.21
Placings
1 Trix Of The Trade
2 Hear Me Sing
3 Let'Sdeal
Ascot
1st of 7
Date
24/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.40 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:37.45
Placings
2 Awesome Chatter
3 Feels Danish
4 Bandalera Beau
Ascot
4th of 10
Date
08/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
2.4
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:24.87
Placings
1 Hear Me Sing
2 Awesome Chatter
3 Gorgeous Gossip
Ascot
7th of 10
Date
22/Dec/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
2.35 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:31.90
Placings
1 Elite Fighter
2 Benji's
3 Mr Fahrenheit
Pinjarra
1st of 13
Date
05/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
1
Flucs
1.70 - 1.65
Winning Time
1:24.24
Placings
2 Bell Lap
3 Bigdayonit
4 Salacia Queen
Belmont Park
2nd of 8
Date
24/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.60 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:12.79
Placings
1 The Velvet Queen
3 Kutsanya
4 Bell Lap
Belmont Park
1st of 11
Date
08/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.12
Placings
2 Tipsy Angel
3 Valency
4 Theorist
Ascot
7th of 9
Date
15/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
4.1
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:25.39
Placings
1 Ain't No Other Man
2 Buzzoom
3 Cold Shizzle
Ascot
6th of 10
Date
28/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
53.5
Margin
8.6
Flucs
2.80 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:24.92
Placings
1 War Warrior
2 Star Storm
3 Famous Jurney
Ascot
3rd of 12
Date
14/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
2.8
Flucs
9.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:12.58
Placings
1 Buzzoom
2 Shezaclassychix
4 Hart Trader
Belmont Park
1st of 10
Date
29/Mar/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.10
Placings
2 Written Exceed
3 King's Wench
4 Goldrush Girl
Ascot
7th of 10
Date
05/Dec/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
6.5
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
0:58.37
Placings
1 Ultimate Command
2 Flying Missile
3 Astrape
Belmont Park
3rd of 6
Date
09/Nov/20
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.79
Placings
1 Forever Autumn
2 Silver Bugg
4 Astrape
Belmont Park
7th of 9
Date
26/Oct/20
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.45
Placings
1 Forever Autumn
2 Silver Bugg
3 No Dice
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Colour Me Quick (5) 81965 54kg
J: Simone Altieri T: A W Hughes
|
31
|
34 | 7.00 | 47 | 8.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeraldton
5th of 11
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1900m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
3.4
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:58.19
Placings
1 Luke's Pierro
2 Uni Queen
3 Egg White
4 Honorfic
Geraldton
6th of 9
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
5.6
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:37.76
Placings
1 What A Prince
2 Uni Queen
3 Honorfic
4 Egg White
Geraldton
9th of 10
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
1618m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.3
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:39.60
Placings
1 Queen Nardi
2 Wojtek
3 Roman Dancer
4 Egg White
Geraldton
1st of 5
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1900m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.40 - 4.00
Winning Time
2:00.24
Placings
2 Art Admirer
3 Juruena Gold
4 Northeast Eagle
Geraldton
8th of 11
Date
17/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
7.12
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:37.39
Placings
1 Mombasa
2 Juruena Gold
3 What A Prince
4 Vanman
Geraldton
1st of 11
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1413m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:25.52
Placings
2 Yes Miss Jane
3 Mooniemia
4 Juruena Gold
Geraldton
2nd of 10
Date
29/Nov/23
Distance
1618m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
15.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:39.52
Placings
1 Mombasa
3 Vanman
4 Where's My Lunch
Geraldton
4th of 11
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.06
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:25.96
Placings
1 Juruena Gold
2 Juan Won One
3 Nippa Whiskey
Geraldton
8th of 10
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.78
Flucs
17.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:38.40
Placings
1 Allaboutthecraic
2 Thunder Pro
3 Needs Time
4 Shabalala
Geraldton
4th of 7
Date
15/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
4.46
Flucs
13.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:25.26
Placings
1 Nippa Whiskey
2 Speed Bubble
3 Cape Pride
Geraldton
8th of 10
Date
05/Oct/23
Distance
1413m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
6.9
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:27.18
Placings
1 Albert
2 Needs Time
3 Big Red Hawk
4 Runforrob
Geraldton
2nd of 10
Date
08/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.00 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:25.93
Placings
1 Designated Drinker
3 Master Moore
4 Not A Word
Geraldton
3rd of 11
Date
27/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
1.2
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:38.87
Placings
1 Allaboutthecraic
2 Risky Lyrics
4 Sly As A Fox
Geraldton
8th of 9
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
1413m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:27.06
Placings
1 Be Seated
2 Mr Rossi
3 Noble Spirit
4 Samsurian
Geraldton
7th of 12
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
3.3
Flucs
11.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:27.37
Placings
1 Uni Queen
2 Johnny Angel
3 Mr Rossi
4 Be Seated
Geraldton
3rd of 7
Date
20/Oct/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:07.18
Placings
1 Edmond
2 Sure No Something
4 Noble Spirit
Geraldton
10th of 10
Date
09/Oct/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
6.26
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:06.28
Placings
1 Silver Bo
2 Glass Off
3 Shake Baby Shake
4 Northern Ruler
Geraldton
3rd of 11
Date
25/Feb/22
Distance
1413m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
5.3
Flucs
2.20 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:25.79
Placings
1 Corn Cob
2 Mountain Ash
4 Bush Icon
Geraldton
1st of 13
Date
13/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
2
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:25.98
Placings
2 Mountain Ash
3 Constant Dreaming
4 Uncanny Timing
Geraldton
3rd of 7
Date
27/Jan/22
Distance
1900m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.60 - 3.60
Winning Time
2:01.16
Placings
1 Dark Peak
2 Roch Legacy
4 Cinnamon Run
Geraldton
3rd of 12
Date
16/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.00 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:38.96
Placings
1 Take Another Look
2 Dark Peak
4 Fuel The Friar
Geraldton
1st of 7
Date
01/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
6
Flucs
1.35 - 1.45
Winning Time
1:26.00
Placings
2 Surveillance
3 Kalakaua
4 Blue Radar
Geraldton
2nd of 6
Date
19/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:37.10
Placings
1 Take Another Look
3 Mountain Ash
4 Bigdayonit
Geraldton
4th of 9
Date
09/Dec/21
Distance
1413m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
4.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:25.50
Placings
1 Dark Peak
2 Take Another Look
3 Colour Me Son
Geraldton
2nd of 9
Date
28/Nov/21
Distance
1618m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
8.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:38.73
Placings
1 King Kashoo
3 Take Another Look
4 Artie
Geraldton
4th of 12
Date
02/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
5.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:12.03
Placings
1 Three Sessions
2 Be Seated
3 Galactic Storm
Geraldton
3rd of 8
Date
10/Oct/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:06.38
Placings
1 Foxy Son
2 Be Seated
4 Taunted Love
Bunbury
5th of 10
Date
11/Mar/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
3.6
Flucs
9.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:26.04
Placings
1 Allmamoney
2 Etomorp
3 Molly Magee
Bunbury
7th of 11
Date
25/Feb/21
Distance
1216m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
5.4
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:13.34
Placings
1 Special View
2 Takemehometonight
3 Ninetyone Dwyer
Bunbury
3rd of 12
Date
11/Feb/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
3.6
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:24.81
Placings
1 Pure Devotion
2 Lincoln's Law
4 Savanik
Bunbury
4th of 8
Date
26/Jan/21
Distance
1208m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
2.4
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:13.45
Placings
1 American Queen
2 Vicinity
3 Pro Is Here
Lark Hill
4th of 9
Date
11/Jan/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.46
Placings
1 Friarson
2 Carelessly
3 Kazoku
Lark Hill
3rd of 10
Date
29/Dec/20
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.14
Placings
1 Seven Kingdoms
2 King Road
4 Can't Shake You
Belmont Park
9th of 10
Date
26/Aug/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
5.2
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:25.65
Placings
1 Trade Master
2 Rosso Tempesta
3 Ran A Red Light
Lark Hill
3rd of 5
Date
10/Aug/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.83
Placings
1 Excerpt
2 Halatorion
4 Cafe Nera
Lark Hill
8th of 8
Date
27/Jul/20
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
8.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.29
Placings
1 Sunnysilk
2 Little Ses
3 Flying Ava
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Egg White (11) 0x443 54kg
J: Michael Poy T: A P Scally
|
16 11 10 9.5
|
9.50 | 2.60 | 11.30 | 2.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeraldton
3rd of 11
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1900m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
2.3
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:58.19
Placings
1 Luke's Pierro
2 Uni Queen
4 Honorfic
Geraldton
4th of 9
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:37.76
Placings
1 What A Prince
2 Uni Queen
3 Honorfic
Geraldton
4th of 10
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
1618m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
4.2
Flucs
9.50 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:39.60
Placings
1 Queen Nardi
2 Wojtek
3 Roman Dancer
Geraldton
1st of 5
Date
12/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.08
Placings
2 Sambuca Rose
3 Arterre
4 Discuss
Geraldton
0 of 8
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1925m
Class
BM64+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
0
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:59.44
Placings
1 Play With Desire
2 Westozi
3 Vanman
4 Float Our Boat
Geraldton
8th of 8
Date
29/Nov/23
Distance
1618m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
11.4
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:38.00
Placings
1 Patchwork
2 Westozi
3 Blue Cheyenne
4 Material Witness
Geraldton
5th of 11
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
4.59
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:26.32
Placings
1 Westozi
2 Patchwork
3 Be Seated
4 Blue Cheyenne
Geraldton
6th of 10
Date
28/Apr/23
Distance
1900m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:00.62
Placings
1 Mystic Love
2 Westozi
3 Alterno
4 Billy Jack
Geraldton
6th of 14
Date
16/Apr/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM72+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
4.8
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:13.26
Placings
1 Come Right Back
2 Gold Friars
3 Sluice Box
4 Edmond
Geraldton
1st of 6
Date
30/Mar/23
Distance
2125m
Class
BM68+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
16.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:22.28
Placings
2 Westozi
3 Edmond
4 Armed And Ready
Geraldton
6th of 7
Date
19/Mar/23
Distance
1900m
Class
BM68+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
5.5
Flucs
9.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:59.44
Placings
1 Black Money
2 Blue Cheyenne
3 Edmond
4 Armed And Ready
Geraldton
2nd of 11
Date
23/Feb/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM55+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:13.88
Placings
1 Westozi
3 Big Red Hawk
4 Graciebird
Geraldton
5th of 6
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
2.6
Flucs
9.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:38.32
Placings
1 Westozi
2 Sly As A Fox
3 Justa Lil Faith
4 I'M A Bush Chook
Geraldton
4th of 6
Date
25/Jan/23
Distance
1900m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
3.3
Flucs
9.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
2:00.60
Placings
1 Designated Drinker
2 Proxy
3 Patchwork
Geraldton
6th of 10
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
15.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:38.64
Placings
1 Blue Cheyenne
2 Albert
3 Justa Lil Faith
4 Townsville
Geraldton
7th of 10
Date
08/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
3.9
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:38.68
Placings
1 Edmond
2 Vanman
3 Billy Jack
4 Aurman Zou
Geraldton
6th of 11
Date
27/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
3.2
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:38.87
Placings
1 Allaboutthecraic
2 Risky Lyrics
3 Colour Me Quick
4 Sly As A Fox
Geraldton
9th of 11
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
52
Margin
10
Flucs
51.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:14.04
Placings
1 The Singing Tiger
2 Sun Power
3 Delago Dehero
4 A Steamy Affair
Carnarvon
10th of 12
Date
01/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
18
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:37.41
Placings
1 Regal City
2 Feels Hot
3 Ziera
Carnarvon
8th of 8
Date
20/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
61
Margin
13.2
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:38.24
Placings
1 O'Reilly's Crumpet
2 Mistinguette
3 Art Admirer
Carnarvon
9th of 12
Date
02/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.4
Flucs
9.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:38.59
Placings
1 Bush Icon
2 Mystical Man
3 Art Admirer
Ascot
3rd of 11
Date
04/May/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
1.7
Flucs
9.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:51.60
Placings
1 Ground Braker
2 Shadow Girl
4 Taxi
Ascot
5th of 8
Date
20/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
17.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:40.43
Placings
1 Run Like Fire
2 Le Grand Risque
3 Birdieagle
Lark Hill
6th of 8
Date
21/Mar/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.18
Placings
1 Fiery Bay
2 Elementary Holmes
3 Horizon
Northam
4th of 7
Date
06/Oct/21
Distance
2200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
2.7
Flucs
2.60 - 3.40
Winning Time
2:19.02
Placings
1 Trade Master
2 Miss Voodoo
3 Taxi
Kalgoorlie
5th of 6
Date
02/Oct/21
Distance
2100m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
4
Flucs
3.30 - 3.00
Winning Time
2:12.05
Placings
1 Regal City
2 The Cat Ratcher
3 Miss Zedel
Belmont Park
2nd of 7
Date
15/Sep/21
Distance
2200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
1
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:18.95
Placings
1 Surf Point
3 Time Stands Still
4 Blaiszen Cazah
Belmont Park
1st of 9
Date
08/Sep/21
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
17.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:13.21
Placings
2 Just Jerry
3 Bentley Beau
4 Ripon Falls
Northam
7th of 8
Date
26/Aug/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
3.1
Flucs
5.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:39.48
Placings
1 Miss Voodoo
2 Bentley Beau
3 Act Innocent
Pinjarra
11th of 11
Date
19/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
11.9
Flucs
6.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:12.97
Placings
1 Mystery Moment
2 Gold Friars
3 Zeewijk
Kalgoorlie
6th of 12
Date
25/Jul/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
4.6
Flucs
2.50 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:05.51
Placings
1 Brekky With A Bang
2 Southstar
3 Hootie Da Blowfish
Lark Hill
1st of 8
Date
16/Jul/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.09
Placings
2 Barantian
3 Gate Cracker
4 False Evidence
Lark Hill
1st of 8
Date
28/Jun/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.83
Placings
2 She Knows It All
3 Northern Link
4 Nobel Girl
Ascot
14th of 14
Date
10/Feb/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
54
Margin
16.7
Flucs
61.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:50.07
Placings
1 Wee Ripper
2 Safe To Makeup
3 Indominus
Ascot
6th of 12
Date
27/Jan/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
5.4
Flucs
16.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:31.86
Placings
1 Surf Point
2 Vital Times
3 Lunar Impact
Ascot
5th of 9
Date
09/Jan/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
6.3
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:38.22
Placings
1 La Farola
2 Tambora
3 Olden
Pinjarra
7th of 11
Date
28/Dec/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:18.28
Placings
1 Prize Pursuit
2 Oceanzara
3 Reliable Star
Belmont Park
4th of 4
Date
07/Dec/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
6.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.28
Placings
1 Ava Express
2 Apache Rabbit
3 Astronomite
Lark Hill
7th of 11
Date
30/Nov/20
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.12
Placings
1 Saving Memphis
2 Kipitaki
3 Very Secret
Northam
10th of 10
Date
04/Oct/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
17.3
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:23.71
Placings
1 Sentimental Hero
2 No Surrender
3 Sunset Cruise
Belmont Park
3rd of 8
Date
14/Sep/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.30
Placings
1 Gallant Ranger
2 Ghost Who Walks
4 Pouakai
Lark Hill
10th of 10
Date
07/Sep/20
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
11.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.25
Placings
1 Outback Jack
2 Jedi Mind
3 Fletcher Road
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Mombasa (8) 11532 54kg
J: Kristo Sardelic(a2.0) T: A P Scally
|
13 9.5 10 11
|
10.00 | 2.70 | 13.10 | 3.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeraldton
2nd of 12
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:37.80
Placings
1 Well Played
3 Butterflyrock
4 I'M On
Geraldton
3rd of 9
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
1213m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:13.89
Placings
1 Sauvegarde
2 Mia Gusto
4 Rockstar Status
Geraldton
5th of 9
Date
27/Dec/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM64+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.18
Flucs
3.30 - 3.20
Winning Time
2:11.54
Placings
1 Uni Queen
2 Play With Desire
3 Northeast Eagle
4 Juruena Gold
Geraldton
1st of 11
Date
17/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.60 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:37.39
Placings
2 Juruena Gold
3 What A Prince
4 Vanman
Geraldton
1st of 10
Date
29/Nov/23
Distance
1618m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.40 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:39.52
Placings
2 Colour Me Quick
3 Vanman
4 Where's My Lunch
Geraldton
2nd of 12
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:39.33
Placings
1 Uni Queen
3 Kazkazi
4 Bayhara
Geraldton
3rd of 12
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
1.6
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:25.14
Placings
1 Patchwork
2 Albert
4 Mystic Love
Geraldton
3rd of 12
Date
05/Oct/23
Distance
1213m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
4.3
Flucs
6.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:14.03
Placings
1 Special Sort
2 Raging Beauty
4 Luckee Floran
Ascot
7th of 10
Date
03/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
8.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:24.54
Placings
1 Awesome Rival
2 Twice A Fortnight
3 Money For Old Rope
4 Symphony In Red
Geraldton
2nd of 12
Date
16/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
6.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:13.00
Placings
1 Bold Prophet
3 Secret Identity
4 Glass Off
Geraldton
2nd of 6
Date
30/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:07.08
Placings
1 Foxhood
3 I'M A Bush Chook
4 Red Katyusha
Pinjarra
6th of 12
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
18.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:37.00
Placings
1 Patchwork
2 Expelliarmus
3 Comealilbitcloser
4 Belafonte Boy
Pinjarra
7th of 14
Date
11/Dec/22
Distance
1413m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:25.28
Placings
1 Rockstar Status
2 Sports Talk
3 Patchwork
4 Solid Gold
Ascot
4th of 11
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
5
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:04.77
Placings
1 Wild Belle
2 Aunty Jean
3 Sky Duke
Ascot
8th of 9
Date
12/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
7
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:25.71
Placings
1 River Rubicon
2 Bragwell
3 Trade War
Ascot
9th of 9
Date
15/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
5.3
Flucs
10.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:58.73
Placings
1 Pink Carats
2 Agent Kensington
3 Vane Tempest
Ascot
1st of 13
Date
02/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
19.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:11.56
Placings
2 Hart Trader
3 Acting God
4 Plemont
Lark Hill
2nd of 8
Date
18/Oct/21
Distance
930m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.08
Placings
1 Chad's Me Dad
3 Acting God
4 Uhtred Ragnarson
Lark Hill
7th of 8
Date
09/Aug/21
Distance
930m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.33
Placings
1 Nobel Prince
2 Madame Wu
3 Griffin
Ascot
5th of 7
Date
01/Apr/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
1.9
Flucs
13.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:25.96
Placings
1 Em Tee Aye
2 No Surrender
3 Queen Brown
Ascot
4th of 9
Date
14/Mar/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
2.1
Flucs
11.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:10.52
Placings
1 Dom To Shoot
2 Queen Brown
3 Time Scale
Bunbury
6th of 12
Date
04/Mar/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:12.09
Placings
1 Solaia
2 Our Boy Dylan
3 Agent Kensington
Ascot
8th of 13
Date
01/Feb/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:06.09
Placings
1 Dom To Shoot
2 Surveillance
3 Sunnysilk
Ascot
8th of 9
Date
18/Jan/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
3.8
Flucs
71.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:05.64
Placings
1 Brooklyn Pier
2 Janaura
3 Sunnysilk
Belmont Park
5th of 8
Date
06/Jan/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.58
Placings
1 Dom To Shoot
2 Reign Of Fire
3 Market Stryke
Lark Hill
5th of 5
Date
07/Oct/19
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.20
Placings
1 Lunar Impact
2 Lincoln's Law
3 Galahad
Belmont Park
7th of 7
Date
01/Oct/19
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.91
Placings
1 Bumper Humper
2 Global Focus
3 Snip'N'Tuck
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Pilote (4) 88369 54kg
J: Cassey Martinan(a2.0) T: G B Delane
|
101 91 101
|
151 | 31 | 140.9 | 16.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeraldton
9th of 11
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1900m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
10.8
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:58.19
Placings
1 Luke's Pierro
2 Uni Queen
3 Egg White
4 Honorfic
Geraldton
6th of 10
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
1618m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
20.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:39.60
Placings
1 Queen Nardi
2 Wojtek
3 Roman Dancer
4 Egg White
Geraldton
3rd of 6
Date
12/Feb/24
Distance
1925m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
1.7
Flucs
8.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:00.76
Placings
1 Honorfic
2 Navy Sun
4 Art Admirer
Geraldton
8th of 8
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
5.6
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:39.38
Placings
1 Dark Missile
2 Blue Cheyenne
3 Allaboutthecraic
4 Honorfic
Belmont Park
8th of 9
Date
03/Jan/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:41.22
Placings
1 Bandalera Beau
2 Rommel's Jeuney
3 Tiff's Lad
4 La Dette
Geraldton
9th of 13
Date
17/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
60
Margin
6.8
Flucs
81.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:25.24
Placings
1 Brisance
2 Sun Chacen
3 Mystic Love
4 Mooniemia
Geraldton
10th of 11
Date
29/Nov/23
Distance
1113m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
7.3
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:06.50
Placings
1 Under Influence
2 Oristano
3 Agent Jay
4 Pop The Moet
Geraldton
5th of 7
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
11.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:07.24
Placings
1 Corn Cob
2 Struck By Luck
3 Dr Lump Sum
4 Marcher
Belmont Park
4th of 7
Date
17/May/23
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:47.09
Placings
1 Arcadia Star
2 Manavendra
3 Belgrano Belle
Geraldton
4th of 11
Date
28/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
2.3
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:26.36
Placings
1 Patchwork
2 Royal Gap
3 Justhandy
Geraldton
13th of 13
Date
16/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
7.2
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:25.53
Placings
1 Shaka Zulu
2 Jag The Joker
3 Patchwork
4 Justhandy
Geraldton
11th of 11
Date
30/Mar/23
Distance
1213m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
13.2
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:12.84
Placings
1 Arabian Riches
2 Passport
3 Bombay Style
4 Be Seated
Geraldton
2nd of 7
Date
19/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
7.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:08.92
Placings
1 Foxhood
3 Top Trade
4 Hillside Ruler
Ballarat
5th of 7
Date
08/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
9
Flucs
8.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:41.84
Placings
1 Rolls
2 Jack Of It
3 Texcel
Flemington
8th of 12
Date
01/Jan/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
5.2
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:02.75
Placings
1 Unique Artist
2 Brasada
3 Running Cloud
Flemington
10th of 12
Date
11/Dec/21
Distance
2500m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
11.6
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:36.31
Placings
1 Seawhatyouthink
2 Constantinople
3 Wellsford
Geelong
1st of 6
Date
01/Dec/21
Distance
2200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
3.3
Flucs
1.65 - 1.65
Winning Time
2:18.36
Placings
2 Inthelapofthegods
3 Milestone
4 Banstead
Sandown-Lakeside
2nd of 7
Date
17/Nov/21
Distance
2100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
2:13.83
Placings
1 Mr Cancun
3 Saving
4 Kwoi Hoi
Ballarat
1st of 11
Date
01/Nov/21
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
62.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
3.70 - 2.50
Winning Time
2:05.29
Placings
2 Mount Madeira
3 Silk Jacket
4 Sir Peter
Geelong
12th of 12
Date
20/Oct/21
Distance
1700m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:44.08
Placings
1 Vitruvius
2 Pres De Toi
3 Swiss Hero
Cranbourne
5th of 12
Date
08/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
1.1
Flucs
4.20 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:39.49
Placings
1 Eugene's Forest
2 Ripplebrook
3 Epsom Days
Cranbourne
3rd of 14
Date
23/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:25.96
Placings
1 Laffalong
2 Pres De Toi
4 Wish I Might
Cranbourne Training
7th of 9
Date
13/Sep/21
Distance
1190m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.28
Placings
1 Hartack
2 Just Benjamin
3 Groovy Kinda Love
Cranbourne Training
6th of 7
Date
30/Aug/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.02
Placings
1 The Billionaire
2 Denirra
3 Teramia
Cranbourne
4th of 11
Date
28/May/21
Distance
2600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:48.99
Placings
1 Nordic Pride
2 Alovelybrownhorse
3 Sir Da Vinci
Cranbourne
2nd of 9
Date
14/May/21
Distance
2025m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
6.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
2:08.24
Placings
1 Nordic Pride
3 Chatelaine
4 Made By Khan
Cranbourne
1st of 9
Date
23/Apr/21
Distance
2080m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
4
Flucs
3.40 - 4.20
Winning Time
2:08.44
Placings
2 Girramay
3 Tobytoff
4 Pulitzer Prize
Kyneton
8th of 11
Date
17/Apr/21
Distance
1875m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
8.6
Flucs
3.00 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:57.43
Placings
1 Yulara
2 Big Angel
3 Grand Quill
Sandown-Hillside
4th of 5
Date
05/Apr/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:31.30
Placings
1 Horrifying
2 Schuhbeck
3 Sarnia
Ballarat
3rd of 8
Date
21/Mar/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
8.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:31.81
Placings
1 Tomodachi
2 Fleet Dreams
4 Harmsworth
Echuca
6th of 12
Date
07/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:11.90
Placings
1 Five Star Decanter
2 Ashmosa
3 Mishika
Gold Coast
5th of 11
Date
09/Apr/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
2.80 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:23.78
Placings
1 Miss Gem
2 Empire Day
3 Greyt Intentions
Gold Coast
2nd of 6
Date
23/Mar/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.88
Placings
1 Global Citizen
3 Final Declaration
4 Nishikori
Sunshine Coast
7th of 13
Date
29/Dec/19
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
5.50 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:51.20
Placings
1 Highland Skipper
2 Love Venus
3 The Investigator
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 13
Date
08/Dec/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.80 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:39.12
Placings
1 Bold Delago
3 Missile Mania
4 Wilcaruise
Gold Coast
5th of 11
Date
16/Nov/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
6.8
Flucs
3.40 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:23.04
Placings
1 Supergiant
2 Phoenix Shadow
3 Qualify
Gold Coast
5th of 6
Date
11/Nov/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.11
Placings
1 Baroda
2 Zeeluck
3 Broncks
Gold Coast
4th of 7
Date
28/Oct/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.63
Placings
1 Lota Creek Gold
2 Tabrobane
3 Amazingly
Gold Coast
2nd of 10
Date
31/Aug/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0
Flucs
3.40 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:24.91
Placings
1 Torrens
3 Mysterious Lady
4 Prospectus
Sunshine Coast
5th of 11
Date
18/Aug/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
4.5
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:12.46
Placings
1 Grand Zou
2 Clear The Bill
3 Aquajak
Gold Coast
4th of 6
Date
12/Aug/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.21
Placings
1 Zac Attack
2 Grand Zou
3 Jay Curve
Gold Coast
5th of 7
Date
23/Jul/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.95
Placings
1 Grand Zou
2 More Than Charged
3 Voltri
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Set The Scene (10) 76185 54kg
J: Natasha Faithfull T: Sean Rains
|
11 14 13 14
|
14.00 | 3.40 | 15.90 | 4.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeraldton
5th of 12
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
4.4
Flucs
8.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:37.80
Placings
1 Well Played
2 Mombasa
3 Butterflyrock
4 I'M On
Geraldton
8th of 10
Date
12/Feb/24
Distance
1413m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
52.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:25.25
Placings
1 What A Prince
2 Allaboutthecraic
3 Westozi
4 Uni Queen
Geraldton
1st of 8
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
2
Flucs
4.60 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:25.98
Placings
2 Spirit Man
3 Mystic Love
4 Startthefriar
Geraldton
6th of 13
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
2.93
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:13.01
Placings
1 Sauvegarde
2 Justhandy
3 Spirit Man
4 Oristano
Geraldton
7th of 13
Date
17/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
5.45
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:25.24
Placings
1 Brisance
2 Sun Chacen
3 Mystic Love
4 Mooniemia
Geraldton
4th of 10
Date
29/Nov/23
Distance
1413m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.71
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:25.47
Placings
1 Budgerigar
2 Allaboutthecraic
3 Delago Dehero
Geraldton
8th of 8
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
4
Flucs
13.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:13.14
Placings
1 Significant Hero
2 Brisance
3 Delago Dehero
4 Luckee Floran
Geraldton
6th of 9
Date
05/Oct/23
Distance
1413m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
3.6
Flucs
17.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:27.20
Placings
1 Patchwork
2 Arcadia Star
3 Speed Bubble
4 Ensign Pulver
Mt Magnet
2nd of 8
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM56+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.35 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:23.07
Placings
1 Shamara
3 The Divine Wind
4 Rommel's Return
Junction
1st of 8
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM48+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.60 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:15.86
Placings
2 Albert
3 Raging Beauty
4 Aurman Zou
Carnarvon
5th of 7
Date
21/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
3.3
Flucs
2.35 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:38.71
Placings
1 Prorated
2 I'M A Bush Chook
3 Rommel's Return
4 Man From Memphis
Carnarvon
3rd of 10
Date
07/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.70 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:25.85
Placings
1 Graciebird
2 Prorated
4 Man From Memphis
Carnarvon
2nd of 9
Date
23/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM56+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.80 - 1.60
Winning Time
1:25.68
Placings
1 Nero Chin Chin
3 Decoy Belle
4 Ziera
Carnarvon
1st of 10
Date
09/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
1.30 - 1.50
Winning Time
1:25.79
Placings
2 Nero Chin Chin
3 Prorated
4 Haystacks
Carnarvon
1st of 8
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
1.55 - 1.75
Winning Time
1:11.03
Placings
2 Money For Music
3 Miss Handel
4 Monster Shark
Carnarvon
2nd of 11
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
0:59.86
Placings
1 Our Kiwi Princess
3 Rommel's Return
4 Calico Kid
Bathurst
6th of 9
Date
18/Nov/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
4
Flucs
3.50 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:16.57
Placings
1 Five Feet Apart
2 Avid Diva
3 Bally Brook
4 Fear Index
Bathurst
2nd of 11
Date
18/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:23.31
Placings
1 Crystal Beanz
3 Golden River Gift
4 Dee Pee Pee
Goulburn
2nd of 11
Date
11/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:27.77
Placings
1 Mammoth Mountain
3 Chilean Express
4 Heromania
Bathurst
4th of 11
Date
25/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
4.14
Flucs
14.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:23.61
Placings
1 Down To Earth
2 Island Rock
3 Dee Pee Pee
Dubbo
3rd of 11
Date
15/Sep/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
2.0
Flucs
7.50 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:20.22
Placings
1 Chowdah
2 Zoisite
4 Outback Pat
Moruya
8th of 14
Date
01/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
6.1
Flucs
61.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:12.96
Placings
1 Sir Savaluca
2 Arcadia Power
3 Cool Reception
Goulburn
10th of 12
Date
17/Jun/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
10.2
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:20.04
Placings
1 Ningaloo Star
2 Miss Tambo
3 Arale
Dubbo
8th of 14
Date
03/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
8.3
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:58.68
Placings
1 Strathcona
2 Finite
3 Rhythmic Song
Goulburn
8th of 10
Date
27/May/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
8.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.51
Placings
1 Cash Is Queen
2 Heir Jordan
3 Artie Bee
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Northeast Eagle (9)
|
Scratched @ 11:08 27/03/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeraldton
8th of 11
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1900m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
52.5
Margin
10.7
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:58.19
Placings
1 Luke's Pierro
2 Uni Queen
3 Egg White
4 Honorfic
Geraldton
9th of 10
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
4.8
Flucs
18.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:38.72
Placings
1 Dark Mist
2 Super Queen
3 Special Plan
4 Glyda
Geraldton
4th of 5
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1900m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
51
Margin
6.61
Flucs
3.40 - 3.60
Winning Time
2:00.24
Placings
1 Colour Me Quick
2 Art Admirer
3 Juruena Gold
Geraldton
3rd of 9
Date
27/Dec/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM64+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
4.6
Flucs
91.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:11.54
Placings
1 Uni Queen
2 Play With Desire
4 Juruena Gold
Geraldton
8th of 12
Date
17/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
5.51
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:37.42
Placings
1 Denzoe
2 Hillside Horace
3 Bali Belly
4 Navy Sun
Pinjarra
8th of 14
Date
03/Dec/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
5.38
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:04.73
Placings
1 Flash Paddy
2 Fioreyes
3 Killarney
4 Guess Who's Back
Ascot
9th of 12
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
6.72
Flucs
61.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:31.16
Placings
1 Autumn Rebel
2 Full Of Merit
3 Secrecy
4 Grand Reserve
Ascot
7th of 10
Date
25/Oct/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
5.08
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:50.69
Placings
1 Dark Looks
2 Denzoe
3 Henry Has Spoken
4 Reliable Queen
Northam
2nd of 13
Date
08/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.4
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:24.46
Placings
1 Field Of Battle
3 Idyllic Ruler
4 Rockin' The Silks
Belmont Park
5th of 9
Date
27/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
3.9
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:13.24
Placings
1 Dance Boss
2 Field Of Battle
3 Foxy Rascal
4 Secret Style
Pinjarra Scarpside
8th of 9
Date
12/Apr/23
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
11.3
Flucs
4.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:45.51
Placings
1 Devil Girl
2 Playing On The Rox
3 Horus
4 Skittish
Pinjarra Scarpside
5th of 8
Date
02/Mar/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
5.2
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:19.57
Placings
1 Zanzibar
2 Ocean Avenue
3 Intervention
4 Whaitiri
Belmont Park
5th of 8
Date
16/Feb/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
3.1
Flucs
4.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
2:15.29
Placings
1 President Sam
2 Ocean Avenue
3 Pride Of Tuscany
4 Zanzibar
Pinjarra Scarpside
3rd of 8
Date
29/Jan/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
3.8
Flucs
2.15 - 2.45
Winning Time
2:19.34
Placings
1 Big Red Hawk
2 Ocean Avenue
4 Dented Romance
Belmont Park
3rd of 12
Date
26/Jan/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.3
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:12.19
Placings
1 Django Dream
2 Masaru
4 Ava Express
Pinjarra Scarpside
4th of 7
Date
05/Jan/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
2.1
Flucs
2.15 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:51.44
Placings
1 Sanaa
2 Ginger Dragon
3 Plainly Spoken
Belmont Park
4th of 13
Date
22/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
0.9
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:39.94
Placings
1 Musqueam
2 Dun With The Blues
3 Sanaa
Pinjarra
2nd of 10
Date
11/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
12.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:37.12
Placings
1 Miss Intention
3 Delta Anne
4 Uncle Gerard
Lark Hill
2nd of 6
Date
28/Nov/22
Distance
1450m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:30.71
Placings
1 Trap For Fools
3 Float Our Boat
4 Ammishaddai
Ascot
13th of 13
Date
09/Apr/22
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
28
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:31.71
Placings
1 Alaskan God
2 Tourbillon Prince
3 Black Fantasy
Pinjarra Scarpside
4th of 8
Date
24/Mar/22
Distance
2206m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.30 - 3.60
Winning Time
2:20.10
Placings
1 Art Warrior
2 Mystical Babe
3 Allegiance
Ascot
6th of 12
Date
13/Mar/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
6.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:51.11
Placings
1 Queen Of Jerusalem
2 Mystical Babe
3 Lady Chant
Pinjarra
2nd of 7
Date
06/Jan/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.30 - 2.15
Winning Time
2:05.64
Placings
1 Sembello
3 North Lane
4 Miss Rona
Pinjarra
6th of 11
Date
23/Dec/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:18.12
Placings
1 Our Norman
2 Fine Romance
3 Paddy's Art
Lark Hill
4th of 7
Date
15/Nov/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.00
Placings
1 Shake Baby Shake
2 Mama Tembu
3 Dodzi
Lark Hill
4th of 11
Date
01/Nov/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.00
Placings
1 Tenacious Reward
2 Mountain Ash
3 Fire At Will
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |