Pimlico - Usa
Gold CoastTrack Conditions: SyntheticWeather: Fine
The Bottle-o Maiden Handicap
Distance: 1540m
Start Time: 13 April 2024, 15:06
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
1. Nails And Pride (11)
59.5kg J: Brendan Ward T: Marcus Wilson
|
7.50 | 11.00 | 7.50 | 7.50 | 7.30 | |
2.20 | 2.50 | 2.30 | |||||
2nd |
4. Irene's Best (8)
58kg J: Jag Guthmann-chester T: Gary Doughty
|
1.90 | 1.40 | 2.00 | |||
3rd |
8. Anotherlovelyday (4)
56.5kg J: Emily Lang(a1.5) T: Jon Walk
|
2.00 | 1.80 | 1.70 |
(1/4)
13.50
(1,4)
31.90
(1,4,8)
86.30
(1,4,8,3)
744.90
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Nails And Pride (11) 75982 59.5kg
J: Brendan Ward T: Marcus Wilson
|
11 8.5 8 7.5
|
7.50 | 2.10 | 7.50 | 2.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGold Coast Poly
2nd of 7
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1540m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
26.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:33.57
Placings
1 Sierra De Gredos
3 Cyberwars
4 Mick's Passion
Gold Coast
2nd of 5
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.57
Placings
1 Skywriter
3 Coco Jewel
4 Not A Single Drink
Benalla
8th of 13
Date
21/Jan/24
Distance
1406m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
8.8
Flucs
20.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:24.36
Placings
1 Kiss Me Ned
2 Hampton Palace
3 Rebellious Hope
4 Winter's Promise
Stony Creek
9th of 10
Date
29/Dec/23
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
22.9
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:48.53
Placings
1 Luckyheleft
2 Eagle Warrior
3 Ribble Valley
4 Renovation Show
Moe
5th of 11
Date
08/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.75
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:38.63
Placings
1 Gold Wolf
2 Manhattan Stone
3 Slippery Rich
4 Princess De Turn
Seymour
7th of 13
Date
17/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
9.45
Flucs
18.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:17.08
Placings
1 Call Him Iggy
2 Brooklyn Baby
3 Paulartes
4 Mutsuhito
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Trapeze Flyer (6) f56x 59.5kg
J: Noel Callow T: Lauren Abbott
|
10 11 12 11
|
11.00 | 2.70 | 13.80 | 3.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDeagon
7th of 7
Date
19/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
15.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.45
Placings
1 Leger Chase
2 Whiskey Tower
3 Kidston
4 Family Bonding
Grafton
6th of 7
Date
08/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.29
Flucs
17.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.60
Placings
1 Three Gongs
2 Own Tomorrow
3 Saskatoon Berry
4 The Young Years
Ipswich
5th of 10
Date
26/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
6
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:10.65
Placings
1 More Max
2 Our Drummer
3 Bremerhaven
4 Proud Miss
Deagon
2nd of 5
Date
03/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.10
Placings
1 Kidston
3 Switzerland Sun
4 Pig In The City
Deagon
5th of 5
Date
18/Apr/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
9.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.95
Placings
1 Let'Sshowem
2 Lady Magnet
3 En Perfecto
4 Lissaro
Deagon
1st of 3
Date
29/Dec/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.44
Placings
2 Viking Valour
3 Orca
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Hideyo (7) f4 58.5kg
J: Matthew Palmer T: K A Lees
|
9 14 15 16
|
17.00 | 3.70 | 17.90 | 3.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGunnedah
4th of 9
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:18.01
Placings
1 Sunglare
2 Donna Emilia
3 Fort Jefferson
Beaumont
4th of 6
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.88
Placings
1 Valkenswaard
2 See The Saint
3 Oakfield Peewee
Scone
6th of 6
Date
14/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
17
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.98
Placings
1 Matsuri
2 New Pharoah
3 Literacy
4 Pisa Cake
Wyong
4th of 6
Date
18/Sep/23
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.13
Placings
1 Confess Our Dreams
2 Sneaky Won
3 Deebuz
Gosford
7th of 7
Date
26/May/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
8.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.77
Placings
1 Shiffany
2 Feronia
3 M'Lady's Luck
4 Tender Streak
Wyong
7th of 7
Date
24/Jan/23
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
8.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.17
Placings
1 Princess Cruizer
2 Sparkingly
3 Tender Streak
4 M'Lady's Luck
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Irene's Best (8) x6794 58kg
J: Jag Guthmann-chester T: Gary Doughty
|
4.6 4.8 3.9 3.8
|
3.70 | 1.45 | 4.10 | 1.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKembla Grange
4th of 8
Date
05/Mar/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
2.8
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:29.89
Placings
1 Etched In Time
2 Coto De Caza
3 Bank Heist
Newcastle
9th of 13
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1890m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
15
Flucs
19.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:55.67
Placings
1 Ahuriri
2 Impunity
3 Calanche
4 Sting In The Tail
Newcastle
7th of 10
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
2.6
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:31.30
Placings
1 Dunaloce
2 All Too Rosey
3 Resurrected
4 Al Ras Blues
Kembla Grange
6th of 9
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
5.1
Flucs
6.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:25.64
Placings
1 Brohm Lake
2 Thaibeefsalade
3 Be Real
4 Fugitiva
Randwick
5th of 9
Date
11/Dec/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
9.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.84
Placings
1 Shamrock Sally
2 Wasted Youth
3 Cook Island Girl
4 Advertise
Randwick
3rd of 8
Date
28/Nov/23
Distance
742m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.22
Placings
1 Amoreaux
1 Spanish Fox
4 Gelatin
Goulburn
2nd of 11
Date
07/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
15.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:36.90
Placings
1 Diamond Drummer
3 Our Kinsmen
4 Flying Flossy
Newcastle
5th of 8
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:37.47
Placings
1 Ever Was
2 Suit Of Armour
3 Diamond Drummer
4 Cha Cha Cha
Newcastle
4th of 6
Date
30/May/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
4.3
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:31.46
Placings
1 Twelfth Night
2 Galactic Legend
3 Turbo Charged
Kembla Grange
11th of 14
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
5.4
Flucs
81.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:24.88
Placings
1 Step Aside
2 Okataina
3 Sumo Star
4 She Sends Kisses
Randwick
6th of 10
Date
01/May/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.20
Placings
1 Offaneasy
2 Zip On By
3 Gold Pattern
4 Asva
Randwick
7th of 8
Date
18/Apr/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.88
Placings
1 Guzumped
2 Legislate
3 Lumiere
4 Queen Astrid
Canterbury
6th of 6
Date
29/Nov/22
Distance
896m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.67
Placings
1 Demiana
2 Waikiki
3 Forever Charm
4 Single Attraction
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Better Than Love (5) 777x7 57.5kg
J: Jai Williams(a1.5) T: S J Morrisey
|
8.5 12 13 14
|
15.00 | 3.40 | 16.90 | 4.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGold Coast Poly
2nd of 6
Date
28/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.93
Placings
1 Gingerbread Boy
3 Second Sun
4 Hold The Reins
Gold Coast
4th of 7
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.39
Placings
1 Shooting Wonders
2 Superzoom
3 Pearl In Hay
Gold Coast Poly
7th of 7
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
10.9
Flucs
17.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:02.11
Placings
1 Torre Egger
2 Decisively
3 Minto's Power
4 Energized
Gold Coast Poly
7th of 9
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
6.7
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:10.88
Placings
1 Velvet
2 Arabian Fox
3 A Certain Maybe
4 Delarenta
Gold Coast Poly
7th of 8
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
4.4
Flucs
91.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:01.55
Placings
1 Soo Sweet
2 Delarenta
3 Whiskey Dancer
4 Velvet
Gold Coast Poly
7th of 9
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
10.2
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:11.11
Placings
1 In Motion
2 She Is All Magic
3 Velvet
4 Snag Da Beans
Gold Coast Poly
4th of 6
Date
31/Jul/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.62
Placings
1 Shy Guy
2 Soo Sweet
3 Winning Reflection
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Vidya (10) f760 57.5kg
J: Elione Chaves T: Ms M Brosnan
|
10 7.5 8 7.5
|
7.00 | 2.00 | 8.70 | 2.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHawkesbury
11th of 13
Date
19/Mar/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
53.5
Margin
9.6
Flucs
71.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:49.52
Placings
1 Cormac T
2 Heaven Bound
3 Hooligan Tommy
4 Calanche
Hawkesbury
6th of 14
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
10.2
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
2:02.69
Placings
1 Piplup
2 Fakhra
3 Henley Extreme
4 Pharaline
Newcastle
7th of 10
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:39.39
Placings
1 Wymark
2 All Too Rosey
3 Fakhra
4 Lucilago
Randwick
5th of 8
Date
08/Feb/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.67
Placings
1 Wembanyama
2 Absolute Power
3 Our Kiwi Girl
4 Zuberoa
Rosehill
9th of 9
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
39.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.09
Placings
1 Oceans Quiet
2 Flyin' The Pin
3 Yayoi
4 Serious Blue
Hawkesbury
7th of 7
Date
11/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.14
Placings
1 Pipistrelle
2 Brass Band
3 Rickythesteamboat
4 Armed Conflict
Rosehill
6th of 10
Date
11/Aug/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.39
Placings
1 Starboard
2 Sekani
3 Purposely
4 Fightertown
Rosehill
9th of 9
Date
13/Mar/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
99.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.16
Placings
1 Bobby Shiraz
2 Belyaev
3 Libertad
4 California Icon
Rosehill
8th of 8
Date
27/Feb/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
13.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.18
Placings
1 Autumn Ballet
2 Utopian Wine
3 Flightcrew
4 Gleaming
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Pig In The City (9) 862x7 57kg
J: Lilli Barr(a3.0) T: Lane Sharrock
|
10 9 9.5 9
|
8.50 | 2.25 | 9.40 | 2.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBeaudesert
7th of 11
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
11.4
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:25.61
Placings
1 Price Cost
2 I Saw The Light
3 Archers Reign
4 Noah
Gold Coast Poly
2nd of 6
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1540m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
3
Flucs
12.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:34.07
Placings
1 Magic Of Millo
3 Anotherlovelyday
4 Lucky Jess
Sunshine Coast
6th of 11
Date
29/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:25.39
Placings
1 Cool Music
2 Rich Again
3 Suite Secret
4 Panda Drum
Warwick
8th of 13
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
3.3
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:21.67
Placings
1 Ashigaru
2 Zou Zou Zoeia
3 Delarenta
4 Pharma Boom
Deagon
4th of 5
Date
03/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.10
Placings
1 Kidston
2 Trapeze Flyer
3 Switzerland Sun
Gold Coast Poly
6th of 6
Date
24/Apr/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
14.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.96
Placings
1 Kidston
2 Shot Out
3 Admonish
4 Booming Fast
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Anotherlovelyday (4) 20x34 56.5kg
J: Emily Lang(a1.5) T: Jon Walk
|
2.5 3 3.1 3.2
|
3.20 | 1.35 | 3.60 | 1.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGold Coast Poly
4th of 11
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
6.5
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:10.66
Placings
1 Hydroelectric
2 I Am Amazes
3 Pearl In Hay
Gold Coast Poly
3rd of 8
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
1.4
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:10.79
Placings
1 Forebears
2 I Am Amazes
4 Decisively
Doomben
4th of 6
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
5.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.89
Placings
1 Thankful Heart
2 Fossil Fuel
3 Shoot The Diva
Eagle Farm
10th of 10
Date
13/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
20.21
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:23.55
Placings
1 Leitzel
2 Ever So Clever
3 Elroy
4 Call Me Hilton
Gold Coast Poly
2nd of 12
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1540m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:35.01
Placings
1 The Khan
3 Klang Boy
4 Better Believe It
Gold Coast Poly
2nd of 9
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1540m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
16.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:34.48
Placings
1 Lucky Jess
3 Reviews
4 Kotoni
Gold Coast Poly
3rd of 6
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1540m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
9.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:34.07
Placings
1 Magic Of Millo
2 Pig In The City
4 Lucky Jess
Gold Coast Poly
2nd of 6
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1540m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:34.78
Placings
1 Sir Lord
3 Magic Of Millo
4 Romeus
Gold Coast Poly
4th of 6
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1540m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:35.67
Placings
1 Ngozi
2 Cardiatic
3 Paballo
Gold Coast Poly
7th of 9
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
52
Margin
11.1
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:11.01
Placings
1 Spicy Legend
2 Full Screen
2 Lucky Jess
4 Paballo
Doomben
9th of 11
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
15.8
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:09.34
Placings
1 I Am Takingthelot
2 Island Tide
3 Ardern
4 Deep Tiara
Kilcoy
8th of 12
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
7.4
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:10.94
Placings
1 White Ribbon
2 Helen's Dream
3 Miss Santa
4 Tereshkova
Doomben
7th of 7
Date
01/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
27.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.95
Placings
1 General Boom
2 Maid To Fit
3 Tambourine Man
4 Helen's Dream
Deagon
6th of 7
Date
18/Apr/23
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:38.79
Placings
1 Mink Condition
2 Time To Star
3 Tuanaki Creek
4 Pride Of Nala
Doomben
5th of 6
Date
11/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
8.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.15
Placings
1 Great Aspirations
2 Ripper Shank
3 Naree
4 Smooth Torque
Doomben
6th of 6
Date
16/Mar/23
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
8.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.51
Placings
1 Ring Of Steel
2 Ready To Boom
3 Sonic Light
4 Classique Gal
Deagon
7th of 7
Date
29/Nov/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
7.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.79
Placings
1 Daring Diego
2 Rosato
3 Chassagne
4 Lovewillcomelater
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Americola (2) x7708 55.5kg
J: Luke Miller T: Taryn Churchill
|
71 91 101 151
|
301 | 51 | 341.8 | 20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBeaudesert
8th of 10
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
10.8
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:11.17
Placings
1 Young Pip
2 Tamahagane
3 Lasqueti Boom
4 Field Of Mars
Kilcoy
11th of 11
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
13
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:45.01
Placings
1 Arabian Fox
2 Quinstep Girl
3 Viking Valour
4 Sono Pronto
Tumut
7th of 10
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
53.5
Margin
9.3
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.22
Placings
1 Showno
2 O'Please
3 Trade Agreement
4 Take The Bribe
Corowa
7th of 9
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
7.14
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:51.39
Placings
1 Soo Kiss Me
2 Kerle's Miss
3 Biosphere
4 Puzzler
Benalla
8th of 8
Date
19/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
8.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.60
Placings
1 So She Smiles
2 Sierra Sun
3 Petrus
4 Coomoroo Lady
Wagga
7th of 7
Date
16/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
16.6
Flucs
17.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:59.54
Placings
1 Kelilah
2 Wal's Angels
3 Flying Jewel
4 Patchouli Dream
Warwick Farm
2nd of 4
Date
16/Feb/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.01
Placings
1 Oz Empress
3 Gemeel
4 Ain'Tnosaint
Warwick Farm
8th of 9
Date
30/Jan/23
Distance
818m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
6.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.21
Placings
1 Saikono
2 Zelta
3 The Hawkesbury
4 Saltaire
Warwick Farm
5th of 6
Date
18/Oct/22
Distance
820m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.16
Placings
1 Malaboom
2 Lindelago
3 Cinque Terre
4 Aayla Secura
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Bubbles 'n' Speak (1) 89x94 55.5kg
J: Rikki Jamieson T: M J Lakey
|
31 26 31 41
|
51 | 9.50 | 44.9 | 7.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast Poly
4th of 9
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
8
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:24.84
Placings
1 Ioane
2 Suite Secret
3 Chief By
Warwick
9th of 12
Date
12/Mar/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
13.5
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:19.58
Placings
1 Too Much Makeup
2 Combat Crusader
3 Supidocharged
4 All Win
Doomben
6th of 6
Date
13/Feb/24
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
13.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.01
Placings
1 Encrypted Elegance
2 Yemean
3 Fifth Major
4 Catalan Comet
Doomben
9th of 9
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
12.01
Flucs
201.00 - 201.00
Winning Time
1:09.77
Placings
1 Betterletmedance
2 Certainlycan
3 Jonny Da Wolf
4 Beautantes
Kilcoy
8th of 12
Date
31/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
6.9
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.46
Placings
1 Pharma Boom
2 A Bit Bazarre
3 Bachpacker
4 Sukkary
Deagon
4th of 5
Date
03/Oct/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.62
Placings
1 The Inflictor
2 Rise Angelou
3 I'M Inspired
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Rogue Artist (12)
|
Scratched @ 20:35 12/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRoma
8th of 8
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
8.1
Flucs
13.50 -
Winning Time
0:59.23
Placings
1 Moroccan Moon
2 Gutho
3 The Uprising
4 Queen's Arms
Roma
8th of 11
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
14.9
Flucs
3.80 -
Winning Time
1:13.07
Placings
1 Silvanna's Song
2 Unusual Melody
3 Onomatopoeia
4 Julimar
Wandoan
5th of 6
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
13
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
0:51.02
Placings
1 Caxton Curve
2 Absolve
3 Super Rupert
4 Mesayso
Roma
2nd of 5
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
2.10 -
Winning Time
0:58.87
Placings
1 Catalyse
3 Nythe
4 Squatter
Roma
5th of 8
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.35
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:58.38
Placings
1 Big Sky Country
2 Cryptess
3 Queen's Arms
4 Miss De Blaas
Charleville
2nd of 5
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
1:13.91
Placings
1 Nutso
3 The Uprising
4 Danecino
Mitchell
7th of 8
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
2.50 -
Winning Time
1:01.00
Placings
1 Seeburg
2 Three More Wishes
3 Let's Go Then
4 The Uprising
Taroom
2nd of 7
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.80 -
Winning Time
1:12.36
Placings
1 Black Country
3 Adelation
4 Free Choice
Morven
4th of 8
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
1:12.09
Placings
1 Smiko
2 Marty Awha
3 Impending Rain
Roma
2nd of 8
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
5.80 -
Winning Time
1:13.76
Placings
1 Bindango
3 Bean Fortunate
4 Piccolo Nikki
Cunnamulla
3rd of 5
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
3.80 -
Winning Time
0:59.34
Placings
1 Valonia
2 Duchess Tilly
4 Dabildoya
Port Macquarie
14th of 14
Date
29/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
12.6
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:58.69
Placings
1 Bubbles For Me
2 Grand Horizon
3 Welcome Back
4 Falreine
Newcastle
10th of 10
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1850m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
18.5
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:59.01
Placings
1 True Blue
2 Subarctic
3 Bonaventure
4 Scarparo
Mudgee
13th of 13
Date
02/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
13.9
Flucs
91.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:26.56
Placings
1 Sarastrina
2 Our Orator
3 Tot Of Rum
4 Per Capita
Gosford
7th of 9
Date
16/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.1
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:38.58
Placings
1 Aussie Lindbergh
2 Pacific Hunter
3 Itsagooddeel
4 Four O'Clock Knock
Hawkesbury
9th of 11
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
9
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:17.36
Placings
1 Warby
2 Romeo's Choice
3 Binghamton
4 Hedge Fund
Gosford
11th of 13
Date
22/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
7.8
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:39.31
Placings
1 Noble Empress
2 Keys To Love
3 Monte Outlander
4 Romantic Rock
Kembla Grange
5th of 7
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:30.72
Placings
1 Amigos No More
2 Shaday
3 Vancouver's Gem
4 Bonus Tempus
Kembla Grange
5th of 6
Date
09/Nov/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
9.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.26
Placings
1 Lamelo
2 Ma's Dream
3 Shalaarique
4 Shaday
Kembla Grange
5th of 5
Date
08/Jun/22
Distance
790m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
8.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.87
Placings
1 Olivia's Spirit
2 Cuevas
3 Tickle Our Fancy
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Ruby Loves Carrots (3) 88x98 54kg
J: Wanderson D'avila T: Ms K Monckton
|
101
|
151 | 26 | 150.7 | 16.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarwick
8th of 12
Date
12/Mar/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
50
Margin
11.5
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:19.58
Placings
1 Too Much Makeup
2 Combat Crusader
3 Supidocharged
4 All Win
Goondiwindi
9th of 12
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.49
Placings
1 Sister Marguerite
2 Shintaro Lass
3 Bright Flames
4 Bonjour Mate
Toowoomba
8th of 9
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1625m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
15.5
Flucs
81.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:41.14
Placings
1 Collided
2 Italian Virtuoso
3 Alpine Wizard
4 Viscount Sydney
Kilcoy
8th of 11
Date
02/Jul/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
53
Margin
13.3
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:31.92
Placings
1 Caerus
2 Super Sweet
3 Blue Swimmer
4 I'M A Ruler
Warwick
8th of 10
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
9.3
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.36
Placings
1 Deep Undercover
2 Callywag
3 Love Loch
4 Better Believe It
Toowoomba
8th of 9
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
10.6
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:14.80
Placings
1 Good'N'Lucky
2 Fiery Ring
3 Ashmolean
4 Tattle
Ipswich
12th of 12
Date
10/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
13
Flucs
201.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:12.06
Placings
1 Orient's Secret
2 Hell Approaching
3 Humour Me
4 Ma's Epic
Sunshine Coast
13th of 13
Date
28/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
12.4
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:12.08
Placings
1 Brookhaven
2 Rapid Outlaw
3 Helluva Barty
4 Secret Memo
Toowoomba
7th of 7
Date
06/Sep/22
Distance
925m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
7.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.21
Placings
1 Parues
2 Coals
3 Darlhisma
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |