Muswellbrook
Happy Valley - HkTrack Conditions: GoodWeather: Overcast
Hk Race 7 - Hok Yuen Hcp (c3)
Distance: 1000m
Start Time: 28 March 2024, 00:45
Final
Placings | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
6. Beauty Waves (5)
56.5kg J: Zac Purton T: P C Ng
|
1.65 | 1.65 | 1.65 | |
1.01 | 1.01 | 1.01 | |||
2nd |
7. Harmony Fire (12)
56.5kg J: E C W Wong(a4.5) T: D Whyte
|
3.05 | 3.05 | 3.05 | |
3rd |
4. Heroic Master (2)
59.5kg J: Hugh Bowman T: F C Lor
|
1.95 | 1.95 | 1.95 |
(6/7)
8.20
(6,7)
14.30
(6,7,4)
53.40
(6,7,4,9)
1772.20
Form Guide | Pre-Post Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Flying High (3) 32285 61kg
J: Andrea Atzeni T: W Y So
|
41
|
41 | 6.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSha Tin
5th of 14
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
61
Margin
4.3
Flucs
25.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.70
Placings
1 Baby Crystal
2 James Tak
3 Stellar Express
4 Gracious Express
Sha Tin
8th of 14
Date
04/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
61
Margin
3.8
Flucs
9.60 -
Winning Time
0:56.82
Placings
1 Baby Crystal
2 Stellar Express
3 Rubylot
4 Pleasant Endeavor
Sha Tin
2nd of 10
Date
07/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
61
Margin
0.5
Flucs
9.70 -
Winning Time
0:57.55
Placings
1 Pleasant Endeavor
3 Cheval Valiant
4 O'Liner
Sha Tin
2nd of 13
Date
03/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
61
Margin
0.3
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.05
Placings
1 Summit Cheers
3 Lucky Gor
4 Pleasant Endeavor
Sha Tin
3rd of 13
Date
22/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.90
Placings
1 Invincible Sage
2 Super Commander
4 Explosive Witness
Sha Tin
8th of 14
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
4
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.76
Placings
1 Sparkling Knight
2 Cotton Fingers
3 Metro Warrior
4 Shining Fortune
Sha Tin
6th of 8
Date
12/Sep/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
12.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.09
Placings
1 Telecom Speed
2 Awesome Treasure
3 Flying Ace
4 Dublin Star
Sha Tin
4th of 8
Date
30/Aug/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.14
Placings
1 Snowalot
2 Owners' Praise
3 Dashing Triumph
Sha Tin
9th of 11
Date
21/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
7.70 -
Winning Time
0:55.51
Placings
1 Ka Ying Spirit
2 Run Run Cool
3 Pleasant Endeavor
4 Metro Warrior
Sha Tin
1st of 14
Date
07/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
13
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.07
Placings
2 Pleasant Endeavor
3 Copartner Ambition
4 Invincible Sage
Sha Tin
10th of 11
Date
25/Apr/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.04
Placings
1 Flying Ace
2 Happy United
3 Sight Success
4 Atomic Energy
Sha Tin
1st of 14
Date
26/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.31
Placings
2 Cheval Valiant
3 Metro Warrior
4 Seasons Wit
Sha Tin
8th of 9
Date
14/Mar/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
6.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.33
Placings
1 Reward Smile
2 Midas Touch
3 Telecom Spirit
4 Dashing Genius
Sha Tin
1st of 14
Date
19/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
7.70 -
Winning Time
0:57.08
Placings
2 Equilibrium Turbo
3 Team Spirit
4 Innoconstruction
Sha Tin
2nd of 14
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
13
Weight
60
Margin
0.1
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.97
Placings
1 Prince Of Porty
3 Cheval Valiant
4 Excellent Fighter
Sha Tin
3rd of 14
Date
01/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
0.6
Flucs
20.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.41
Placings
1 Chilli Baba
2 Innoconstruction
4 Sparkling Knight
Sha Tin
6th of 14
Date
18/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
14
Weight
61
Margin
1.8
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.72
Placings
1 Excellent Fighter
2 Double Show
3 Oriental Spirit
4 Soaring Pengshan
Sha Tin
2nd of 10
Date
02/Dec/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.50
Placings
1 Pachisi
3 Juneau Flash
4 Faulds
Sha Tin
1st of 13
Date
06/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
20.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.86
Placings
2 Baby Crystal
3 Valhalla
4 Kowloon East Star
Sha Tin
8th of 14
Date
16/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.83
Placings
1 Pleasant Endeavor
2 Noble One
3 Big Me
4 Amazing Rocky
Sha Tin
2nd of 12
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.80 -
Winning Time
0:56.45
Placings
1 Big Me
3 Cheval Valiant
4 Noble One
Sha Tin
1st of 0
Date
20/Sep/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.76
Placings
2 Dragon Kingdom
3 Methane
4 Speed Fay Fay
Sha Tin
9th of 14
Date
01/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Dead (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
0:58.09
Placings
1 Sparkling Dolphin
2 Forte
3 We Are Hero
Sha Tin
7th of 14
Date
12/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
14
Weight
58
Margin
4.3
Flucs
4.80 -
Winning Time
0:55.51
Placings
1 Super Axiom
2 Amazing Rocky
3 Forte
Sha Tin
3rd of 8
Date
31/May/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.44
Placings
1 Smart Leader
2 Big Me
4 Young Life Forever
Sha Tin
7th of 12
Date
04/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
7.60 -
Winning Time
1:09.00
Placings
1 Spontaneous
2 Chiron
3 Jazz Steed
Sha Tin
2nd of 12
Date
10/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.32
Placings
1 Wonderful Warrior
3 Cheval Valiant
4 Glorified Fire
Sha Tin
2nd of 7
Date
29/Mar/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.50
Placings
1 He's Platinum
3 Fortune President
4 Special M
Sha Tin
8th of 14
Date
06/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.45
Placings
1 Flying Season
2 Cheval Valiant
3 Lucky Gor
Sha Tin
7th of 13
Date
12/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.82
Placings
1 Glenealy Generals
2 Flying Season
3 Cheval Valiant
Sha Tin
2nd of 13
Date
23/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
9.80 -
Winning Time
0:57.18
Placings
1 Kowloon East Star
3 Turbo Power
4 Cheval Valiant
Sha Tin
8th of 10
Date
11/Jan/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.71
Placings
1 Stronger
2 Resolute
3 Team Goodluck
Happy Valley
12th of 12
Date
08/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
22.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.47
Placings
1 Awesome Treasure
2 Fabulous Eight
3 Circuit Seven
Sha Tin
4th of 14
Date
13/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
20.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.48
Placings
1 Eight Trigrams
2 Anilla
3 Flying Dragon
Happy Valley
7th of 12
Date
20/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
52.5
Margin
3
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.70
Placings
1 Harmony N Blessed
2 Harmony Fire
3 Sergeant Pepper
Sha Tin
5th of 10
Date
01/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
52.5
Margin
6
Flucs
45.00 -
Winning Time
0:55.24
Placings
1 Nervous Witness
2 Good View Clarico
3 Mir
Sha Tin
7th of 8
Date
17/Sep/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.00
Placings
1 Aquila
2 Ready To Win
3 Master Eight
Sha Tin
6th of 13
Date
01/Jul/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
1.5
Flucs
50.00 -
Winning Time
0:55.43
Placings
1 First Responder
2 Good View Clarico
3 Metro Warrior
Sha Tin
4th of 9
Date
06/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
88.00 -
Winning Time
0:55.26
Placings
1 Joyful Fortune
2 Metro Warrior
3 Mir
Sha Tin
9th of 9
Date
12/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
9.3
Flucs
54.00 -
Winning Time
0:55.36
Placings
1 Carroll Street
2 Winner Method
3 Resolute
Sha Tin
8th of 10
Date
17/Apr/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
7.5
Flucs
18.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.59
Placings
1 Carroll Street
2 Metro Warrior
3 Eight Trigrams
Sha Tin
6th of 10
Date
28/Mar/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
54.00 -
Winning Time
0:55.24
Placings
1 Winner Method
2 Mir
3 Metro Warrior
Sha Tin
3rd of 8
Date
09/Mar/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.69
Placings
1 Forte
2 Shenron
4 Munhamek
Conghua Turf
2nd of 6
Date
22/Feb/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.59
Placings
1 Gratwick
3 Fivefingerdiscount
4 Cordyceps Five
Conghua Turf
1st of 7
Date
04/Jan/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.24
Placings
2 The Jolly
3 Go Go Sixteen
4 I Believe In Magic
Wyong
1st of 10
Date
21/Jul/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
2.8
Flucs
19.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
0:57.82
Placings
2 Mosht Up
3 Can I Rock
4 Advance Party
Taree
6th of 8
Date
12/May/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
7.9
Flucs
21.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:57.81
Placings
1 Lucky Shadow
2 Time For Peace
3 Irish Thunder
Muswellbrook
1st of 12
Date
01/May/20
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:52.37
Placings
2 Go Gadget
3 Time For Peace
4 The Neon Knight
Newcastle
10th of 12
Date
23/Apr/20
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
3.7
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:51.95
Placings
1 Kinloch
2 Kittyhawk Flyer
3 Already Blessed
Scone
7th of 10
Date
28/Dec/19
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
17
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.43
Placings
1 Toro Toro
2 Winter Moon
3 Inferno Miss
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Great State (10) 133x5 61kg
J: Keagan D De Melo T: W Y So
|
21 21 26 31
|
31 | 5.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHappy Valley
2nd of 10
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.39
Placings
1 Little Brose
3 Gustosisimo
4 The Perfect Match
Happy Valley
5th of 12
Date
21/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.95
Placings
1 Ka Ying Spirit
2 Heroic Master
3 Atomic Energy
4 Happy United
Sha Tin
6th of 8
Date
06/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.33
Placings
1 California Spangle
2 Global Harmony
3 Midori Burly
4 Devildom
Happy Valley
3rd of 7
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.69
Placings
1 Ma Comet
2 Great Spirit
4 Bright Inheritance
Sha Tin
5th of 9
Date
09/Jan/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.02
Placings
1 Ping Hai Galaxy
2 Rubylot
3 Raging Blizzard
4 Romantic Novelist
G B - York
3rd of 8
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1006m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
0:58.02
Placings
1 Nymphadora
2 Silky Wilkie
4 Mondammej
G B - Sandown Park
3rd of 7
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1006m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Firm (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
1.80 -
Winning Time
1:00.66
Placings
1 Lady Hamana
2 Tajalla
4 Havana Pusey
G B - York
1st of 10
Date
18/May/23
Distance
1006m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Firm (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
2.5
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
0:57.14
Placings
2 Pillow Talk
3 Michaela's Boy
4 Silent Words
G B - Thirsk
1st of 10
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1006m
Class
RST90
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.90
Placings
2 Vespasian
3 Object
4 Mid Winster
G B - Southwell
1st of 11
Date
14/Mar/23
Distance
1006m
Class
RST85
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.43
Placings
2 Jer Batt
3 The Thames Boatman
4 Match Play
G B - Newcastle
4th of 11
Date
09/Feb/23
Distance
1207m
Class
Nov
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
61
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:14.36
Placings
1 Quintus Arrius
2 Saracen Head
3 Engelbert
G B - Wolverhampton
1st of 10
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1006m
Class
Nov
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.25 -
Winning Time
1:01.82
Placings
2 Soaring Eagle
3 So Many Questions
4 Crimson Angel
G B - Wolverhampton
3rd of 9
Date
07/Nov/22
Distance
1006m
Class
Nov
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
1:00.72
Placings
1 Pure Angel
2 So Many Questions
4 The Big Board
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Atomic Force (6) 98026 59.5kg
J: Karis Teetan T: C Fownes
|
21 26 19 21
|
21 | 3.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHappy Valley
6th of 9
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
4.10 -
Winning Time
1:10.12
Placings
1 Colourful Emperor
2 Act Of Faith
3 Harmony N Blessed
4 Lightning Bolt
Happy Valley
2nd of 11
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
0.2
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.51
Placings
1 A Americ Te Specso
3 Colourful Emperor
4 Denfield
Sha Tin
12th of 14
Date
28/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
14
Weight
59
Margin
8.5
Flucs
133.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.26
Placings
1 Gorgeous Win
2 Eighty Light Years
3 Colourful Emperor
4 Laugh Tale
Happy Valley
8th of 12
Date
10/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
61
Margin
4.5
Flucs
40.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.89
Placings
1 Copartner Ambition
2 Celestial Colours
3 A Americ Te Specso
4 Never Too Soon
Happy Valley
9th of 11
Date
04/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
61
Margin
5.5
Flucs
23.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.80
Placings
1 Bon's A Pearla
2 Beauty Waves
3 Superb Capitalist
4 Righteous Arion
Sha Tin
1st of 10
Date
12/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.95
Placings
2 Windcheater
3 Manythanks Forever
4 Enfolded
Happy Valley
9th of 12
Date
29/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
61
Margin
2.6
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.57
Placings
1 Golden Artie
2 Brave Star
3 Kilindini
4 Not Usual Star
Happy Valley
3rd of 10
Date
27/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
61
Margin
2.3
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.12
Placings
1 O'Liner
2 Lucky Eight
4 Wonder Kit
Happy Valley
4th of 11
Date
13/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
61
Margin
2
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.00
Placings
1 Harmony N Blessed
2 Humble Star
3 Heroic Master
Sha Tin
11th of 13
Date
16/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
53.5
Margin
7.9
Flucs
59.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.26
Placings
1 Golden Express
2 Bundle Of Charm
3 Packing Treadmill
4 Flying Ace
Sha Tin
6th of 9
Date
25/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
50.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.93
Placings
1 Beauty Charge
2 Adios
3 Packing Treadmill
4 Golden Express
Happy Valley
7th of 10
Date
07/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
61
Margin
3.5
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.75
Placings
1 Seasons Wit
2 Harmony N Blessed
3 Equaletta Blitz
4 Atomic Energy
Happy Valley
7th of 12
Date
17/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
19.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.53
Placings
1 Eason
2 Howdeepisyourlove
3 Harmony And Rich
4 Adios
Happy Valley
3rd of 12
Date
26/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
1.1
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.82
Placings
1 Howdeepisyourlove
2 Rock Ya Heart
4 Eason
Sha Tin
8th of 13
Date
09/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
5.6
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.10
Placings
1 We Are Hero
2 California Deeply
3 Metro Warrior
4 Special M
Happy Valley
1st of 12
Date
01/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
0.3
Flucs
25.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.56
Placings
2 Seasons Wit
3 Gorgeous Vitality
4 Equaletta Blitz
Sha Tin
5th of 9
Date
03/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
8.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.78
Placings
1 Voyage Bubble
2 Tuchel
3 Winning Method
4 Taj Dragon
Happy Valley
8th of 8
Date
23/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.28
Placings
1 Sakewin
2 You'Re Thor
3 Straight Arron
4 Silver Hammer
Sha Tin
7th of 10
Date
13/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.98
Placings
1 Nervous Witness
2 Excellent Daddy
3 Computer Patch
4 Flagship Warrior
Happy Valley
9th of 12
Date
30/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
4.80 -
Winning Time
0:56.14
Placings
1 California Deeply
2 Pretty Queen Prawn
3 Heroic Master
4 Special M
Conghua Turf
2nd of 6
Date
10/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.05
Placings
1 California Cible
3 Rocket Spade
4 Toronado Phantom
Sha Tin
12th of 12
Date
09/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
19.5
Flucs
33.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.79
Placings
1 Man Star
2 Maxima
3 Czarson
4 Red Desert
Sha Tin
8th of 9
Date
18/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
11.3
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.17
Placings
1 Lucky With You
2 Handsome Bo Bo
3 Run Run Cool
4 Whizz Kid
Sha Tin
2nd of 13
Date
03/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.31
Placings
1 Lucky With You
3 Whizz Kid
4 Joyful Win
Happy Valley
3rd of 12
Date
28/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
61
Margin
0.6
Flucs
25.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.36
Placings
1 You'Remyeverything
2 Stormtrouper
4 Magic Phoenix
Sha Tin
11th of 14
Date
05/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
5
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
0:55.11
Placings
1 Alcari
2 Run Run Cool
3 Metro Warrior
Happy Valley
10th of 12
Date
27/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
53
Margin
3.5
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.37
Placings
1 Stoltz
2 Classic Unicorn
3 Nervous Witness
Conghua Turf
1st of 8
Date
31/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.46
Placings
2 Seven Heavens
3 Awesome Treasure
4 Never Too Soon
Happy Valley
4th of 12
Date
09/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
5.3
Flucs
6.70 -
Winning Time
0:56.24
Placings
1 Nervous Witness
2 Special M
3 Winner Method
Sha Tin
2nd of 8
Date
25/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.22
Placings
1 Flying Ace
3 King Land
4 C P Brave
Conghua Turf
3rd of 6
Date
10/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.15
Placings
1 Wanderin Apache
2 California Rad
4 You'Remyeverything
Happy Valley
4th of 7
Date
22/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.85
Placings
1 Nervous Witness
2 War Weapon
3 Explosive Witness
Sha Tin
1st of 6
Date
04/Jan/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.51
Placings
2 Viva Chef
3 Miraculous Honour
4 Glorious Starlight
Fr - Chantilly
1st of 7
Date
18/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
0
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:08.69
Placings
2 Baghed
3 Hellomydarlin
4 Who Knows
Fr - Chantilly
1st of 10
Date
20/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
0
Weight
57
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.39
Placings
2 Black Lives Matter
3 Best Sixteen
4 Anterselva
G B - Hamilton Park
1st of 7
Date
26/May/21
Distance
1006m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
0
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.67
Placings
2 Abbie Power
3 Lethal Levi
4 Tareekh
Great Britain
2nd of 4
Date
03/Apr/21
Distance
1006m
Class
Nov
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
0
Weight
59.5
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.28
Placings
1 The Gatekeeper
3 Khunan
4 Littletimyhoulihan
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Heroic Master (2) 32026 59.5kg
J: Hugh Bowman T: F C Lor
|
7 5.5 6.5 7
|
7.00 | 1.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSha Tin
6th of 14
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
32.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.70
Placings
1 Baby Crystal
2 James Tak
3 Stellar Express
4 Gracious Express
Happy Valley
2nd of 12
Date
21/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.70 -
Winning Time
0:56.95
Placings
1 Ka Ying Spirit
3 Atomic Energy
4 Happy United
Happy Valley
10th of 12
Date
07/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
6.5
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.29
Placings
1 Sugar Sugar
2 Wings Of War
3 Chain Of Gold
4 Raging Blizzard
Happy Valley
2nd of 10
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.80 -
Winning Time
0:57.43
Placings
1 Happy United
3 Atomic Energy
4 Nicconi County
Sha Tin
3rd of 14
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
1.1
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.58
Placings
1 Northern Beaches
2 California Touch
4 Metro Warrior
Happy Valley
3rd of 8
Date
29/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
2.30 -
Winning Time
0:57.18
Placings
1 Humble Star
2 Grateful Heart
4 Explosive Witness
Happy Valley
4th of 7
Date
01/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
4.3
Flucs
6.10 -
Winning Time
0:56.75
Placings
1 Majestic Knight
2 Humble Star
3 Explosive Witness
Happy Valley
1st of 9
Date
04/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
9.50 -
Winning Time
0:56.36
Placings
2 Majestic Knight
3 Humble Star
4 Explosive Witness
Happy Valley
3rd of 11
Date
13/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
1.4
Flucs
2.20 -
Winning Time
0:57.00
Placings
1 Harmony N Blessed
2 Humble Star
4 Atomic Force
Conghua Turf
2nd of 7
Date
31/Aug/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.03
Placings
1 California Deeply
3 The Golden Scenery
4 Setanta
Happy Valley
6th of 12
Date
31/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
7.30 -
Winning Time
1:09.36
Placings
1 Power Koepp
2 Victory Scholars
3 Lucky Eight
4 Our Lucky Glory
Happy Valley
7th of 12
Date
03/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
3
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.91
Placings
1 Nordic Dragon
2 California Cible
3 Phoenix Light
4 Magic Phoenix
Happy Valley
6th of 12
Date
12/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.79
Placings
1 Xponential
2 Act Of Faith
3 Magniac
4 Phoenix Light
Happy Valley
7th of 12
Date
08/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.59
Placings
1 Gold Gold Baby
2 Xponential
3 Winning Icey
4 Beauty Glory
Happy Valley
4th of 10
Date
08/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.90 -
Winning Time
0:56.47
Placings
1 Special M
2 Harmony Fire
3 California Deeply
Happy Valley
7th of 12
Date
04/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
3
Flucs
2.10 -
Winning Time
1:09.32
Placings
1 Gold Gold Baby
2 Beauty Charge
3 Golden Link
4 Stormtrouper
Happy Valley
2nd of 8
Date
23/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.45
Placings
1 Brilliant Life
3 Regency Star
4 June Planet
Happy Valley
3rd of 12
Date
30/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.40 -
Winning Time
0:56.14
Placings
1 California Deeply
2 Pretty Queen Prawn
4 Special M
Happy Valley
1st of 12
Date
09/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
1.70 -
Winning Time
0:56.42
Placings
2 Super Axiom
3 Special M
4 Sergeant Pepper
Happy Valley
3rd of 7
Date
05/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.30 -
Winning Time
0:56.33
Placings
1 Ping Hai Galaxy
2 Seizing The Moment
4 Super Axiom
Happy Valley
1st of 0
Date
17/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.77
Placings
2 Daring Pursuit
3 Starfire Gems
4 Rattan Kingdom
Conghua Turf
3rd of 7
Date
29/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.71
Placings
1 California Spangle
2 Five Elements
4 Horsesain Bolt
Sha Tin
1st of 12
Date
05/Jul/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.32
Placings
2 Brilliant Life
3 Fantastic Way
4 Wonderful Unicorn
Sha Tin
4th of 10
Date
14/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.43
Placings
1 Victor The Winner
2 Big Me
3 Super Vince
Wyong
1st of 9
Date
18/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
1.80 - 2.10
Winning Time
1:09.66
Placings
2 Apex
3 Starboreta
4 Penopera
Gosford
1st of 6
Date
31/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.40 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:58.53
Placings
2 Tapis Magique
3 The Rockwell Scale
4 Have Mercy
Randwick
1st of 8
Date
07/Dec/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.73
Placings
2 Sneaky Shark
3 Crime Spree
4 Willinga Rufio
Randwick
2nd of 4
Date
23/Nov/21
Distance
742m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.86
Placings
1 Destiny's Bounty
3 Concocted
4 Willinga Rufio
Rosehill
10th of 10
Date
16/Jul/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
5.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.09
Placings
1 Riva Del Sol
2 Sing A Love Song
3 Journalism
Gosford
3rd of 5
Date
05/Jul/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.14
Placings
1 All England
2 Sealion
4 Just One Look
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Happy United (4) 21314 58kg
J: Lyle Hewitson T: J W Richards
|
9.5 12 13 14
|
14.00 | 2.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSha Tin
4th of 9
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.64
Placings
1 Lucky Touch
2 Howdeepisyourlove
3 Sight Success
Happy Valley
4th of 12
Date
21/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
3
Flucs
2.90 -
Winning Time
0:56.95
Placings
1 Ka Ying Spirit
2 Heroic Master
3 Atomic Energy
Conghua Turf
3rd of 6
Date
08/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.68
Placings
1 Fast Buck
2 Fast Victory
4 The Golden Scenery
Happy Valley
1st of 10
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
0:57.43
Placings
2 Heroic Master
3 Atomic Energy
4 Nicconi County
Conghua Turf
2nd of 5
Date
08/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.64
Placings
1 Ma Comet
3 Family Fortune
4 Melbourne Hall
Happy Valley
3rd of 9
Date
13/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
0:57.04
Placings
1 Explosive Witness
2 Fortune Warrior
4 Harmony N Blessed
Happy Valley
1st of 12
Date
22/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
60
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.51
Placings
2 Oversubscribed
3 Gorgeous Vitality
4 Ace Talent
Conghua Turf
1st of 4
Date
09/Nov/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.60
Placings
2 Prince Of Porty
3 I Keep Winning
4 Autumn Delight
Happy Valley
2nd of 12
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.49
Placings
1 Diamond Soars
3 Amazing Ace
4 A Americ Te Specso
Conghua Turf
1st of 6
Date
09/Oct/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.65
Placings
2 Glory B
3 Superb Witness
4 Hickory Victory
Conghua Turf
2nd of 6
Date
28/Sep/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.83
Placings
1 Our Lucky Glory
3 Glory Cloud
4 Chateau
Happy Valley
9th of 11
Date
14/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
6
Flucs
5.70 -
Winning Time
1:09.84
Placings
1 Joyful Hunter
2 Modest Gentleman
3 Super Winner
4 Island Surprise
Sha Tin
4th of 9
Date
30/May/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.41
Placings
1 Beauty Destiny
2 Red Elegance
3 Vanquisher
Happy Valley
1st of 12
Date
03/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
1:10.42
Placings
2 Young Life Forever
3 Loriz
4 Denfield
Sha Tin
2nd of 11
Date
25/Apr/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.04
Placings
1 Flying Ace
3 Sight Success
4 Atomic Energy
Happy Valley
9th of 12
Date
06/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
4.4
Flucs
3.30 -
Winning Time
1:10.08
Placings
1 Kokushi Musou
2 Denfield
3 Hercules
4 Vamos
Happy Valley
7th of 12
Date
15/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
90.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.06
Placings
1 Melbourne Hall
2 E Rainbow
3 All Is Good
4 Telecom Speed
Happy Valley
8th of 12
Date
22/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
27.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.49
Placings
1 Allgreektome
2 Kokushi Musou
3 Happy Soul
4 Sure Joyful
Sha Tin
4th of 9
Date
07/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.23
Placings
1 Superb Capitalist
2 Lucky Eight
3 Dancing Code
Happy Valley
1st of 6
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.32
Placings
2 Joy In Joy
3 Little Fairy
4 Master Of All
Sha Tin
6th of 6
Date
13/Jan/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
27.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.17
Placings
1 Laser Victory
2 Red Leader
3 Cheong Fat
4 Captain Hurricane
Sha Tin
12th of 12
Date
30/Dec/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
22
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.30
Placings
1 Great For You
2 Golden Express
3 Courier Wonder
4 Lost Child
Sha Tin
4th of 12
Date
13/Dec/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.51
Placings
1 Great For You
2 Bundle Of Charm
3 Laser Victory
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Beauty Waves (5) 52322 56.5kg
J: Zac Purton T: P C Ng
|
1.5 1.55 1.6 1.65
|
1.65 | 1.09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSha Tin
1st of 4
Date
19/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
9.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.72
Placings
2 Yuen Long Elite
3 Double Bingo
4 Telecom Power
Sha Tin
1st of 7
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.12
Placings
2 Ma Comet
3 Golden One
4 Beauty Champ
Sha Tin
1st of 7
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.55
Placings
2 Yoda's Choice
3 Lucky With You
4 Taj Dragon
Happy Valley
2nd of 12
Date
31/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
1.80 -
Winning Time
1:09.72
Placings
1 Tomodachi Kokoroe
3 Righteous Arion
4 A Americ Te Specso
Happy Valley
2nd of 11
Date
04/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.10 -
Winning Time
1:09.80
Placings
1 Bon's A Pearla
3 Superb Capitalist
4 Righteous Arion
Sha Tin
3rd of 14
Date
10/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:09.08
Placings
1 Galaxy Patch
2 The Heir
4 Raging Blizzard
Sha Tin
2nd of 8
Date
28/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.88
Placings
1 Viva Chaleur
3 Armour Eagle
4 Courier Wonder
Sha Tin
2nd of 13
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
13
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.97
Placings
1 Mugen
3 Moduleconstruction
4 Toronado Phantom
Sha Tin
5th of 13
Date
22/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
3.5
Flucs
2.50 -
Winning Time
0:56.90
Placings
1 Invincible Sage
2 Super Commander
3 Flying High
4 Explosive Witness
Happy Valley
3rd of 10
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.17
Placings
1 Celestial Colours
2 Prosperous Smile
4 Happy Mission
Sha Tin
1st of 8
Date
26/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.60
Placings
2 Summit Cheers
3 Sports Legend
4 Kilindini
Happy Valley
1st of 8
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Slow (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.13
Placings
2 Swift Ascend
3 Sports Legend
4 Philos
Conghua Turf
1st of 7
Date
13/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.39
Placings
2 Eighty Light Years
3 Noble Win
4 Leather Vanguard
Conghua Turf
1st of 5
Date
30/Mar/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.54
Placings
2 Rewarding Together
3 Eighty Light Years
4 Winning Icey
Ire - Dundalk
1st of 11
Date
28/Oct/22
Distance
1006m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
0:59.38
Placings
2 Smullen's Pride
3 Las Cuatro
4 Carlotta
Ire - Curragh
5th of 17
Date
13/Oct/22
Distance
1207m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
8.3
Flucs
101.00 -
Winning Time
1:16.50
Placings
1 American Sonja
2 McCauley's Tavern
3 Alexander John
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Harmony Fire (12) 52421 56.5kg
J: E C W Wong(a4.5) T: D Whyte
|
7.5 8 8.5 9
|
9.00 | 2.05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHappy Valley
3rd of 10
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.53
Placings
1 Fast Responder
2 King Glorioso
4 La Forza
Happy Valley
1st of 12
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.30 -
Winning Time
0:57.27
Placings
2 Fun Elite
3 Ruby Sailing
4 King Invincible
Happy Valley
2nd of 12
Date
31/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.75
Placings
1 Circuit Seven
3 Oversubscribed
4 Sergeant Pepper
Happy Valley
4th of 11
Date
04/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
61
Margin
1.8
Flucs
8.40 -
Winning Time
0:57.21
Placings
1 Super Fast Dragon
2 Beauty Destiny
3 Oversubscribed
Happy Valley
2nd of 12
Date
06/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.62
Placings
1 Oversubscribed
3 Diamond Soars
4 Super Fast Dragon
Happy Valley
5th of 12
Date
22/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
61
Margin
1.9
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.51
Placings
1 Happy United
2 Oversubscribed
3 Gorgeous Vitality
4 Ace Talent
Conghua Turf
3rd of 5
Date
13/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.08
Placings
1 Super Wealthy
2 Alacrity
4 Superb Kid
Conghua Turf
1st of 9
Date
26/Oct/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.32
Placings
2 Second To None
3 Super Sixty
4 Falcon Court
Happy Valley
9th of 10
Date
07/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
52
Margin
4.8
Flucs
40.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.75
Placings
1 Seasons Wit
2 Harmony N Blessed
3 Equaletta Blitz
4 Atomic Energy
Happy Valley
10th of 10
Date
24/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
6
Flucs
8.50 -
Winning Time
0:56.85
Placings
1 Seasons Wit
2 Harmony N Blessed
3 Atomic Energy
4 Lightning Storm
Happy Valley
6th of 11
Date
26/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
2.9
Flucs
4.50 -
Winning Time
0:56.76
Placings
1 Harmony N Blessed
2 Seasons Wit
3 Lightning Storm
4 California Deeply
Sha Tin
2nd of 9
Date
11/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.08
Placings
1 Sugar Sugar
3 Thesis
4 Star Ascension
Happy Valley
8th of 12
Date
01/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
3.6
Flucs
22.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.56
Placings
1 Atomic Force
2 Seasons Wit
3 Gorgeous Vitality
4 Equaletta Blitz
Happy Valley
2nd of 10
Date
08/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.47
Placings
1 Special M
3 California Deeply
4 Heroic Master
Sha Tin
4th of 5
Date
31/Jan/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.24
Placings
1 Shanghai Power
2 Harmony And Rich
3 Tronic Mighty
Happy Valley
10th of 11
Date
28/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
5
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.87
Placings
1 Humble Star
2 California Cible
3 Lucky Eight
4 Namjong Sings
Happy Valley
5th of 12
Date
14/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.48
Placings
1 California Deeply
2 Special M
3 Gorgeous Vitality
4 Metro Warrior
Happy Valley
1st of 9
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.61
Placings
2 Prince Of Porty
3 Plentiful
4 Dancing Code
Happy Valley
9th of 12
Date
09/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.42
Placings
1 Heroic Master
2 Super Axiom
3 Special M
4 Sergeant Pepper
Happy Valley
1st of 7
Date
14/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.04
Placings
2 Buddies
3 Phoenix Light
4 Dragon Admiral
Sha Tin
2nd of 0
Date
27/Sep/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.58
Placings
1 Mr Fun
3 Pride Of Dragon
4 Asian One
Happy Valley
6th of 7
Date
27/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
3.5
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.27
Placings
1 Whizz Kid
2 Special M
3 Joyful Win
Happy Valley
6th of 7
Date
06/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.47
Placings
1 Whizz Kid
2 Special M
3 Rising From Ashes
Sha Tin
11th of 12
Date
12/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
7
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.04
Placings
1 Alcari
2 Whizz Kid
3 Proud Dragon
Happy Valley
3rd of 12
Date
23/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.69
Placings
1 Whizz Kid
2 Lightning Storm
4 Run Run Cool
Conghua Turf
1st of 5
Date
10/Feb/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
6.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.43
Placings
2 Commanding Missile
3 Cordyceps One
4 Power Koepp
Happy Valley
5th of 12
Date
12/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.10 -
Winning Time
0:56.84
Placings
1 Special M
2 Stoltz
3 Gold Marquis
Happy Valley
6th of 10
Date
22/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
52
Margin
3.5
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.39
Placings
1 We The South
2 Kurpany
3 Voyage Warrior
Happy Valley
11th of 12
Date
24/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
53
Margin
5
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.06
Placings
1 Scores Of Fun
2 Drops Of God
3 Winning Method
Happy Valley
2nd of 12
Date
17/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
1
Flucs
2.90 -
Winning Time
0:56.73
Placings
1 Astrologer
3 Resolute
4 Metro Warrior
Happy Valley
2nd of 12
Date
20/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.90 -
Winning Time
0:56.70
Placings
1 Harmony N Blessed
3 Sergeant Pepper
4 Triple Triple
Happy Valley
3rd of 10
Date
22/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
0:55.98
Placings
1 Harmony N Blessed
2 Heart Conquered
4 Brilliant Life
Sha Tin
3rd of 12
Date
14/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.17
Placings
1 Stronger
2 Super Fortune
4 Solar Partner
Happy Valley
1st of 12
Date
09/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
53
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.40 -
Winning Time
0:57.20
Placings
2 Heart Conquered
3 Like That
4 Trader
Happy Valley
1st of 12
Date
05/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
2
Flucs
1.70 -
Winning Time
0:56.74
Placings
2 Super Commander
3 Happy Gathering
4 Happy Time
Happy Valley
4th of 11
Date
21/Apr/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.34
Placings
1 Cantstopthefeeling
2 Amazing Rocky
3 Joyful Win
Happy Valley
3rd of 12
Date
24/Mar/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
0:57.20
Placings
1 Joyful Win
2 Victory In Hand
4 Oversubscribed
Happy Valley
1st of 12
Date
24/Feb/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.17
Placings
2 Cantstopthefeeling
3 My My My
4 Viva Chef
Happy Valley
4th of 11
Date
27/Jan/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.17
Placings
1 Moment Of Power
2 Whiskey Neat
3 My My My
Happy Valley
3rd of 9
Date
16/Jan/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.93
Placings
1 My My My
2 Winner Method
4 Goodmanship
Sha Tin
2nd of 11
Date
05/Jan/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.18
Placings
1 Simply Spectacular
3 Figures Two
4 More Than Enough
Sha Tin
6th of 10
Date
15/Dec/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.79
Placings
1 Lucky Fun
2 Equaletta Blitz
3 Perfect To Play
Sha Tin
3rd of 9
Date
24/Nov/20
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.58
Placings
1 Wellington
2 Lunar Zephyr
4 Forever City
Hawkesbury
1st of 5
Date
20/Jul/20
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.31
Placings
2 Vucetich
3 Duke Of Buckingham
4 Confined
Warwick Farm
3rd of 10
Date
06/Jul/20
Distance
803m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.34
Placings
1 Master Delight
2 Destination
4 Book Launch
Warwick Farm
1st of 6
Date
16/Jun/20
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.40
Placings
2 Hajime Naoki
3 Gravina
4 Unrelenting
Canterbury
4th of 5
Date
29/May/20
Distance
905m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
8.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.51
Placings
1 Mr Colourful
2 Remorseless
3 Sagrado
Randwick
6th of 10
Date
12/Mar/20
Distance
735m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.97
Placings
1 Smart Image
2 Colonel
3 War Flag
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Act Of Faith (1) 66432 56kg
J: Brenton Avdulla T: J J Size
|
10 9 9.5 9
|
9.00 | 2.05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsConghua Turf
4th of 7
Date
21/Mar/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.05
Placings
1 Brave Star
2 Reward Smile
3 Metro Warrior
Happy Valley
2nd of 9
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.12
Placings
1 Colourful Emperor
3 Harmony N Blessed
4 Lightning Bolt
Happy Valley
3rd of 11
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
2.1
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
1:10.27
Placings
1 Golden Empire
2 Nicconi County
4 Righteous Arion
Happy Valley
4th of 12
Date
31/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.27
Placings
1 Nicconi County
2 Harmony N Blessed
3 Jumbo Fortune
Conghua Awt
1st of 4
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.78
Placings
2 Travel Golf
3 Unpresuming
4 Always Fluke
Happy Valley
6th of 11
Date
04/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
3
Flucs
52.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.80
Placings
1 Bon's A Pearla
2 Beauty Waves
3 Superb Capitalist
4 Righteous Arion
Happy Valley
6th of 12
Date
20/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.81
Placings
1 Healthy Healthy
2 O'Liner
3 Lightning Bolt
4 Excellent Peers
Conghua Turf
6th of 8
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
7.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.98
Placings
1 I Give
2 The Storm
3 Beauty Champ
4 Ka Ying Power
Happy Valley
1st of 12
Date
29/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
61
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
1:10.28
Placings
2 Kokushi Musou
3 Easy Snip
4 E Brother
Happy Valley
2nd of 12
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
61
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:09.90
Placings
1 Multidarling
3 Golden Luck
4 Healthy Healthy
Happy Valley
4th of 12
Date
01/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.20 -
Winning Time
1:10.78
Placings
1 Zoom Boom
2 Sight Hero
3 Speedstar
Happy Valley
2nd of 11
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.50
Placings
1 Healthy Healthy
3 Togepi
4 Solid Shalaa
Happy Valley
5th of 12
Date
27/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
4
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.64
Placings
1 Lucky Gor
2 Awesome Treasure
3 Super Eagle
4 Oversubscribed
Conghua Turf
5th of 5
Date
18/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.18
Placings
1 Packing Prospect
2 Joyful Life
3 Bulb Prince
4 Californiatotality
Happy Valley
8th of 12
Date
06/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
6.5
Flucs
38.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.62
Placings
1 Reward Smile
2 Armour Eagle
3 Majestic Knight
4 Lucky Eight
Conghua Turf
1st of 6
Date
29/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.83
Placings
2 Pins Prince
3 Joy Of Spring
4 Double Win
Conghua Awt
5th of 7
Date
15/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.31
Placings
1 True Legend
2 Fun Together
3 Gold Gold Baby
4 Simply Maverick
Happy Valley
7th of 12
Date
24/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.82
Placings
1 Magic Phoenix
2 Wonder Kit
3 Smart Idea
4 Copartner Ambition
Conghua Awt
2nd of 4
Date
18/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.69
Placings
1 Sauvestre
3 Ever Blessing
4 Zone D
Happy Valley
8th of 12
Date
03/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
3.1
Flucs
9.20 -
Winning Time
1:09.91
Placings
1 Nordic Dragon
2 California Cible
3 Phoenix Light
4 Magic Phoenix
Happy Valley
2nd of 12
Date
12/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.79
Placings
1 Xponential
3 Magniac
4 Phoenix Light
Happy Valley
3rd of 12
Date
22/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
1.1
Flucs
7.70 -
Winning Time
1:08.97
Placings
1 Eason
2 Allgreektome
4 Compassion Spirit
Conghua Turf
3rd of 6
Date
16/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.37
Placings
1 Noble Win
2 Stoltz
4 Drops Of God
Happy Valley
2nd of 12
Date
22/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
61
Margin
0.5
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.10
Placings
1 Flying On The Turf
3 Racing Fighter
4 Compassion Super
Conghua Turf
1st of 5
Date
16/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.46
Placings
2 Durham Star
3 Jazz Club
4 Packing Hurricane
Happy Valley
10th of 12
Date
01/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
3.5
Flucs
9.70 -
Winning Time
1:09.57
Placings
1 Righteous Arion
2 Compassion Super
3 King Eccellente
4 Charming Steed
Conghua Turf
2nd of 4
Date
19/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.62
Placings
1 Hoodabutta
3 Fiery Flying
4 Leather Master
Happy Valley
7th of 12
Date
04/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
61
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.70 -
Winning Time
1:10.55
Placings
1 King Eccellente
2 Righteous Arion
3 Glory Bo Bo
4 June Planet
Conghua Turf
3rd of 5
Date
29/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.31
Placings
1 Jade Phoenix
2 See U Again
4 Ha Lee Charm
Happy Valley
1st of 12
Date
14/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.80 -
Winning Time
1:09.63
Placings
2 Yellowfin
3 Exuberant
4 Melbourne Hall
Conghua Turf
5th of 7
Date
08/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.75
Placings
1 Texas Moon
2 Super Magic
3 Leather Vanguard
4 Sure Joyful
Sha Tin
10th of 14
Date
20/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
14
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
53.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.67
Placings
1 Mighty Stride
2 Super Sunny Sing
3 Victory Scholars
4 Ice Legend
Sha Tin
7th of 11
Date
08/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
7.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.22
Placings
1 Light Of Wanshi
2 Victor The Winner
3 Tsuen Wan Glory
4 Mount Hotham
Sha Tin
10th of 12
Date
25/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
0
Margin
6.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.24
Placings
1 Singapore Spirit
2 Gem Of South China
3 Prince Alex
4 Vail Mountain
Sha Tin
8th of 9
Date
11/Oct/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
10.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.18
Placings
1 Call Me Lu
2 Tronic Mighty
3 Baby Crystal
4 Pride Of Dragon
Traralgon
1st of 8
Date
03/May/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.70
Placings
2 Poker Scene
3 Chicago's Choice
4 Big Friday
Moe
1st of 7
Date
23/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:16.94
Placings
2 Gold Ollie
3 The Cunning Fox
4 Finlander
Benalla
3rd of 7
Date
08/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:00.00
Placings
1 Madam Superior
2 Another Way
4 Pannawonica
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Youthful Spirits (11) f21x0 55.5kg
J: Luke Ferraris T: Mark Newnham
|
101 151 201
|
201 | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSha Tin
10th of 14
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
9.8
Flucs
66.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.70
Placings
1 Baby Crystal
2 James Tak
3 Stellar Express
4 Gracious Express
Happy Valley
2nd of 7
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.71
Placings
1 Nervous Witness
3 Super Charizzard
4 Spicy Spangle
Sha Tin
5th of 8
Date
06/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.33
Placings
1 California Spangle
2 Global Harmony
3 Midori Burly
4 Devildom
Sha Tin
1st of 10
Date
23/Jan/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.85
Placings
2 Baby Crystal
3 Savvy Delight
4 Life Is Good
Moe
1st of 11
Date
15/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
3.8
Flucs
2.15 - 2.20
Winning Time
0:59.87
Placings
2 Sibel
3 Glitzing
4 Villainesque
Ballarat
2nd of 9
Date
28/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.60 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:00.51
Placings
1 Diablo
3 City Escape
4 Irresistible Force
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Atomic Energy (7) 25330 55kg
J: Harry Bentley T: A S Cruz
|
16 16 17 18
|
18.00 | 3.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSha Tin
11th of 14
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
52.5
Margin
10.8
Flucs
50.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.70
Placings
1 Baby Crystal
2 James Tak
3 Stellar Express
4 Gracious Express
Happy Valley
3rd of 12
Date
21/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
51.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
6.70 -
Winning Time
0:56.95
Placings
1 Ka Ying Spirit
2 Heroic Master
4 Happy United
Sha Tin
3rd of 5
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.35
Placings
1 Yoda's Choice
2 Adios
4 Win Speed
Happy Valley
3rd of 10
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
52.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
7.60 -
Winning Time
0:57.43
Placings
1 Happy United
2 Heroic Master
4 Nicconi County
Sha Tin
6th of 12
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.70
Placings
1 Run Run Timing
2 Galaxy Patch
3 Compassion Spirit
4 Giddy Up
Happy Valley
5th of 9
Date
13/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
52
Margin
2.9
Flucs
3.40 -
Winning Time
0:57.04
Placings
1 Explosive Witness
2 Fortune Warrior
3 Happy United
4 Harmony N Blessed
Sha Tin
3rd of 4
Date
30/Nov/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.63
Placings
1 Superb Capitalist
2 Super Axiom
4 Life Is Good
Happy Valley
2nd of 8
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.63
Placings
1 Humble Star
3 Explosive Witness
4 Harmony N Blessed
Sha Tin
3rd of 10
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.95
Placings
1 Smiling Collector
2 Lady's Choice
4 Yellowfin
Sha Tin
9th of 10
Date
17/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
7.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.12
Placings
1 Mayhem
2 Ever Blessing
3 Solid Impact
4 Erimo
Conghua Turf
5th of 7
Date
07/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Slow (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.71
Placings
1 Rising From Ashes
2 Setanta
3 Street Scream
4 Tourbillon Prince
Sha Tin
10th of 13
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
52
Margin
5
Flucs
34.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.56
Placings
1 Dream Winner
2 Cheval Valiant
3 Metro Warrior
4 Beauty Tycoon
Happy Valley
4th of 10
Date
07/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
49
Margin
3
Flucs
3.40 -
Winning Time
0:56.75
Placings
1 Seasons Wit
2 Harmony N Blessed
3 Equaletta Blitz
Happy Valley
3rd of 10
Date
24/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
52
Margin
0.4
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.85
Placings
1 Seasons Wit
2 Harmony N Blessed
4 Lightning Storm
Sha Tin
3rd of 9
Date
09/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.84
Placings
1 Midori Beauty
2 Majestic Star
4 Super Winner
Sha Tin
4th of 11
Date
25/Apr/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.04
Placings
1 Flying Ace
2 Happy United
3 Sight Success
Happy Valley
1st of 11
Date
12/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.17
Placings
2 G One Excellent
3 Nicetobemet
4 Super Commander
Happy Valley
1st of 12
Date
22/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.10 -
Winning Time
0:57.04
Placings
2 Momentum Galaxy
3 Mr Majestic
4 Ace Talent
Happy Valley
2nd of 11
Date
15/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.96
Placings
1 G One Excellent
3 Cheval Valiant
4 Fingers Crossed
Sha Tin
5th of 13
Date
29/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
52.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
77.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.59
Placings
1 Juneau Flash
2 Innoconstruction
3 Cheval Valiant
4 Huge Win
Sha Tin
3rd of 4
Date
10/Jan/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.53
Placings
1 Tiger Legend
2 Flying On The Turf
4 Elon
Sha Tin
12th of 14
Date
18/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
68.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.72
Placings
1 Excellent Fighter
2 Double Show
3 Oriental Spirit
4 Soaring Pengshan
Conghua Turf
5th of 7
Date
08/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.32
Placings
1 Chilli Baba
2 Shark Town
3 One Heart One
4 Forerunner
Sha Tin
2nd of 10
Date
22/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.70
Placings
1 Innoconstruction
3 Hurry Hurry Rich
4 Victory Moments
Hawkesbury
1st of 8
Date
30/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.64
Placings
2 Gallic Fox
3 Suez
4 Chartwell
Randwick
2nd of 6
Date
16/May/22
Distance
742m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.60
Placings
1 Innoconstruction
3 Daicos
4 Beauty Crusade
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Ma Comet (9) 2x689 54kg
J: B Thompson T: J W Richards
|
61 71 81 101
|
101 | 14.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHappy Valley
9th of 9
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
8.5
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.80
Placings
1 Raging Blizzard
2 Captain Win
3 Sugar Sugar
4 Kyrus Dragon
Sha Tin
2nd of 7
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.12
Placings
1 Beauty Waves
3 Golden One
4 Beauty Champ
Happy Valley
8th of 12
Date
21/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
5
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.95
Placings
1 Ka Ying Spirit
2 Heroic Master
3 Atomic Energy
4 Happy United
Sha Tin
6th of 14
Date
04/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
6.80 -
Winning Time
0:56.82
Placings
1 Baby Crystal
2 Stellar Express
3 Rubylot
4 Pleasant Endeavor
Happy Valley
1st of 7
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.69
Placings
2 Great Spirit
3 Great State
4 Bright Inheritance
Conghua Turf
1st of 5
Date
08/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.64
Placings
2 Happy United
3 Family Fortune
4 Melbourne Hall
Conghua Turf
3rd of 8
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.76
Placings
1 Call Me Glorious
2 Sky Heart
4 Capital Legend
Conghua Turf
3rd of 9
Date
01/Dec/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.41
Placings
1 Call Me Glorious
2 Master Mastermind
4 Floof
Sha Tin
1st of 7
Date
22/Aug/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.39
Placings
2 Hero Icon
3 Vanquisher
4 Super Fast Dragon
Sha Tin
2nd of 7
Date
11/Jul/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.73
Placings
1 Four Aces
3 Joyful Supreme
4 The Multiplier
Moonee Valley
2nd of 5
Date
03/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
1
Flucs
2.45 - 2.70
Winning Time
0:59.97
Placings
1 Tan Tat Magic
3 Scuderia
4 Blonde Venture
Sandown-Hillside
2nd of 7
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:56.69
Placings
1 Bistro
3 Fission
4 The Guava
Sandown-Hillside
2nd of 10
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
2.8
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:56.88
Placings
1 Snapped
3 Who Shot Suzy
4 Jezoulenko
Canterbury
3rd of 7
Date
09/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
0.7
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:03.28
Placings
1 Xpresso
2 Richon
4 Daytona
Newcastle
1st of 10
Date
15/Nov/22
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
4.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:52.00
Placings
2 Super Freds
3 Ovoid
4 Fast Response
Kembla Grange
3rd of 9
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
4.60 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:59.28
Placings
1 Pacific Vampire
2 Iowna Merc
4 Victory Lane
Newcastle
3rd of 8
Date
11/Oct/22
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.90 - 2.70
Winning Time
0:52.39
Placings
1 Cheval De Course
2 Desi Emperor
4 Centre Bounce
Rosehill
2nd of 8
Date
04/Oct/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.49
Placings
1 Beauty Destiny
3 Point Basse
4 Dissisit
Warwick Farm
8th of 10
Date
01/Jun/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
10.7
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:08.33
Placings
1 Kibou
2 Ramones
3 River Danzka
Rosehill
3rd of 10
Date
20/May/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.00
Placings
1 Sing Dragon
2 Recommendation
4 Pacific Warrior
Rosehill
2nd of 6
Date
06/May/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.70
Placings
1 Pogacar
3 Osipenko
4 High Blue Sea
Gold Coast
2nd of 7
Date
29/Nov/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.62
Placings
1 My Lawless Lady
3 Serigala
4 Tycoon Mistress
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. California Touch (8) 29000 53.5kg
J: Matthew Chadwick T: W K Mo
|
81 71 81 101
|
101 | 14.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSha Tin
12th of 14
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
53.5
Margin
12.5
Flucs
115.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.70
Placings
1 Baby Crystal
2 James Tak
3 Stellar Express
4 Gracious Express
Sha Tin
10th of 12
Date
18/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
7
Flucs
43.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.86
Placings
1 Victory Moments
2 Good Buddy
3 Smokey Bear
4 Toronado Phantom
Sha Tin
10th of 14
Date
04/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
6
Flucs
37.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.82
Placings
1 Baby Crystal
2 Stellar Express
3 Rubylot
4 Pleasant Endeavor
Sha Tin
9th of 10
Date
07/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
7.10 -
Winning Time
0:57.55
Placings
1 Pleasant Endeavor
2 Flying High
3 Cheval Valiant
4 O'Liner
Sha Tin
2nd of 14
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
51.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.58
Placings
1 Northern Beaches
3 Heroic Master
4 Metro Warrior
Sha Tin
13th of 14
Date
10/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
9.3
Flucs
114.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.08
Placings
1 Galaxy Patch
2 The Heir
3 Beauty Waves
4 Raging Blizzard
Sha Tin
6th of 8
Date
28/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.88
Placings
1 Viva Chaleur
2 Beauty Waves
3 Armour Eagle
4 Courier Wonder
Sha Tin
2nd of 10
Date
14/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.33
Placings
1 Silver Up
3 Ka Ying Victory
4 Ever Victorious
Wyong
1st of 9
Date
28/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:57.56
Placings
2 Forms Of Fear
3 Passistas
4 The Neon Knight
Hawkesbury
1st of 10
Date
18/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:59.96
Placings
2 Villa Tino
3 Quinlan
4 Time To Leave
Randwick-Kensington
8th of 10
Date
20/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
14.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:07.89
Placings
1 Zoukerino
2 One Destiny
3 Capital Asset
Randwick
2nd of 8
Date
28/Jun/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.78
Placings
1 Sports Legend
3 Speak Now
4 Affirm
Rosehill
1st of 7
Date
20/Jun/22
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.24
Placings
2 Stonecoat
3 Golden Passport
4 Reggie's Folly
Newcastle
6th of 8
Date
26/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
5.2
Flucs
20.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:13.83
Placings
1 Russian Roni
2 Perpignan
3 Florida Sky
Gosford
10th of 13
Date
12/Mar/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
7.2
Flucs
18.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:04.95
Placings
1 Nominator
2 Pretty Shamrock
3 Insurrection
Randwick
2nd of 5
Date
03/Mar/22
Distance
1080m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.01
Placings
1 Acquaro
3 Wild Irish Rover
4 Ultron
Randwick
3rd of 10
Date
17/Feb/22
Distance
743m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.98
Placings
1 Pretty Shamrock
2 North Star Lass
4 Insurrection
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |