Perry Barr - Eng
HawkesburyTrack Conditions: Soft6Weather: Fine
Tab Were On Midway Maiden Plate
Distance: 1400m
Start Time: 18 April 2024, 13:51
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
11. Zerkhan (9)
58.5kg J: Keagan Latham T: John Thompson
|
2.15 | 2.90 | 1.90 | 2.00 | 2.10 | |
1.20 | 1.10 | 1.20 | |||||
2nd |
10. Wild Flash (1)
58.5kg J: Adam Hyeronimus T: Patrick Cleave
|
1.40 | 1.40 | 1.40 | |||
3rd |
2. Good Once (7)
59kg J: Zac Lloyd(a) T: J A Steinmetz
|
1.60 | 1.50 | 1.30 |
(11/10)
3.60
(11,10)
5.20
(11,10,2)
14.50
(11,10,2,13)
64.70
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Dusty Rubble (11) 96990 59kg
J: Molly Bourke(a2.0) T: Ms K Outtrim
|
101 151
|
201 | 26 | 176.5 | 26.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWyong
11th of 11
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
8.7
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:21.22
Placings
1 Bellenth
2 Make A Call
3 Sunset Panorama
4 Indiamo
Hawkesbury
9th of 9
Date
19/Mar/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
8.1
Flucs
81.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:30.55
Placings
1 Fascination Alley
2 December Sky
3 Hongkong Harmony
4 Irish Anthem
Hawkesbury
9th of 11
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
53
Margin
6.5
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:16.48
Placings
1 Khumbila
2 Rabairneach
3 Baile Fervor
4 Royal Standard
Bathurst
6th of 8
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
4.3
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.05
Placings
1 Paris Lad
2 Namoi River
3 Rose Brea
4 Nasty Streak
Wyong
9th of 9
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
8.2
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:16.75
Placings
1 Bo Katan
2 Kervette
3 Khaznah
4 Cheerful Cat
Wyong
7th of 8
Date
08/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
5.7
Flucs
91.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:04.87
Placings
1 Densetsu
2 Bottler
3 Bo Katan
4 Good Once
Wyong
6th of 8
Date
18/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.86
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
0:58.18
Placings
1 Still Alice
2 Yukan Rose
3 Galactic Miss
4 Just Wai
Gosford
6th of 8
Date
12/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
4.17
Flucs
21.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:11.66
Placings
1 Tiddilywinx
2 Frodash
3 Sashabella
4 Let's Go Johnny
Gosford
5th of 8
Date
28/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
5.06
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:04.32
Placings
1 Externus
2 Midnight Harry
3 Let's Go Johnny
4 Here Comes Hogan
Bathurst
5th of 7
Date
18/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:10.16
Placings
1 Outsmarted
2 Money Wheel
3 No Second Thoughts
4 Mythical Moochi
Gosford
7th of 8
Date
07/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
9.6
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:37.73
Placings
1 Djapana
2 Doraskaya
3 Balmierro
4 Royal Promise
Wyong
6th of 9
Date
29/Nov/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
3.27
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:20.36
Placings
1 Look At Moi Kim
2 Princess Thalia
3 Meerut
4 Jack Of Aces
Bathurst
3rd of 4
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
6.5
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:03.62
Placings
1 Fameux
2 Pantsman
4 Bayeaux
Gosford
9th of 10
Date
02/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
11.97
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:38.03
Placings
1 Star Legacy
2 Siberian Bull
3 Elusive Mission
4 Gunslinger
Hawkesbury
7th of 7
Date
19/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
9.05
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:17.78
Placings
1 Hard Pick
2 Brave Agenda
3 Jared
4 Big Shooter
Hawkesbury
7th of 7
Date
08/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
6
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:36.51
Placings
1 Riley Park
2 Tokyo Run
3 Bianco Nero
4 Stonegate Lane
Wyong
4th of 8
Date
28/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
10.4
Flucs
101.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:38.08
Placings
1 Satirical Fan
2 Hellbetta
3 Party Stop
Hawkesbury
7th of 10
Date
21/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
5.6
Flucs
81.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:17.44
Placings
1 Diamond Lucy
2 Pennart
3 Royalify
4 Showtime Sassy
Hawkesbury
7th of 10
Date
07/Sep/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
5.2
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:29.89
Placings
1 Mr Papera
2 Daytona Gal
3 Criminal Art
4 Riley Park
Wyong
6th of 8
Date
27/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
9.1
Flucs
12.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:38.36
Placings
1 Sacred Girl
2 Mr Papera
3 Stanczyk
4 Italiano
Hawkesbury
4th of 10
Date
17/Aug/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
2.2
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:31.01
Placings
1 Long Genes
2 Braven
3 Lady Townson
Wyong
7th of 10
Date
03/Aug/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
5.3
Flucs
51.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:19.81
Placings
1 Zarrose
2 Sense Of Humour
3 Decisive Lass
4 Muckabout
Hawkesbury
5th of 10
Date
09/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
1.4
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:17.62
Placings
1 Navios
2 Prince Of Wales
3 Harry Tudor
4 Denman Star
Hawkesbury
5th of 5
Date
14/Mar/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
15.6
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:29.75
Placings
1 Barmera
2 Edgewise
3 Abuse Of Power
4 Savvy Smart
Newcastle
11th of 12
Date
03/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
11.8
Flucs
81.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:37.65
Placings
1 The Wanderer
2 Our Frankie
3 Higher Hand
4 Australian Citizen
Wyong
11th of 12
Date
21/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
15.1
Flucs
71.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:38.38
Placings
1 Owari
2 Piccadilly Lass
3 Higher Hand
4 Steam Clock
Gosford
3rd of 8
Date
02/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
4.8
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:37.53
Placings
1 Maralago
2 Mister Hemsworth
4 Painite
Orange
8th of 11
Date
15/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
9.6
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:24.57
Placings
1 Fine Vintage
2 Platinum Asset
3 Gallic Fox
4 Global Deel
Queanbeyan
2nd of 11
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1460m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
8.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:28.14
Placings
1 Knights Armour
3 Mr Cosmic
4 Vigoureux
Gosford
9th of 9
Date
28/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
6.2
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:05.22
Placings
1 Border Control
2 Pennypacker
3 Super Freds
4 Bias
Hawkesbury
7th of 8
Date
15/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
7.5
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:03.22
Placings
1 Hamaki
2 Jabali Belle
3 Mr Kennedy
4 Mr Showman
Gosford
8th of 9
Date
30/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
6.5
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:10.95
Placings
1 Smooth Flight
2 Mr Wallace
3 Ovoid
4 Promise The Moon
Hawkesbury
12th of 14
Date
17/Nov/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
10.6
Flucs
91.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:17.60
Placings
1 Cosmic Field
2 Princess Mary
3 Gypsy King
4 Romantic Rock
Hawkesbury
5th of 8
Date
09/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
52
Margin
4.3
Flucs
61.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:02.75
Placings
1 My Eloise
2 Misty Dreams
3 Jabali Belle
4 Impressiero
Taree
5th of 8
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
6.2
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:00.63
Placings
1 Denarvi
2 Not Taking It
3 Meter Maid
4 Vardon
Hawkesbury
6th of 7
Date
25/Oct/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
11.9
Flucs
61.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:04.25
Placings
1 Oceans One
2 Cassimir
3 Counter Move
4 Chipper
Wauchope
4th of 8
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
2.5
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
0:59.53
Placings
1 Gambolling
2 Cheketa
3 Grand Deposition
Hawkesbury
7th of 9
Date
29/Sep/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
7.69
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:04.70
Placings
1 Mr Bingo
2 Chain Of Gold
3 Time To Leave
4 Rippin' Ruis
Kembla Grange
4th of 13
Date
15/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
2
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:57.96
Placings
1 Oxford Vision
2 Oceans One
3 Never Sorry
Hawkesbury
10th of 13
Date
18/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
11.8
Flucs
151.00 - 201.00
Winning Time
1:02.76
Placings
1 Renosu
2 Time To Boogie
3 Boston City
Hawkesbury
8th of 9
Date
09/Aug/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
12.2
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:17.33
Placings
1 Avoidance
2 Left Reeling
3 Father's Day
Gosford
5th of 6
Date
23/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
5.5
Flucs
51.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:01.72
Placings
1 Tapis Magique
2 Geewiz Johnny
3 Simone Louise
Hawkesbury
3rd of 6
Date
18/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.13
Placings
1 Jeune Dreamon
2 Think About It
4 Desert Spring
Gunnedah
8th of 10
Date
12/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
17.6
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:23.61
Placings
1 Lan Kwai Fong
2 Suva May
3 Springstreet Blues
Dubbo
10th of 10
Date
04/Mar/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
11.9
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:03.91
Placings
1 She Hulk
2 Own The Night
3 Vanilli
Armidale
10th of 11
Date
24/Jan/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
12.8
Flucs
19.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:03.85
Placings
1 Tucson Valley
2 Keep Me Loyal
3 All Too Holy
Muswellbrook
4th of 6
Date
12/Jan/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.80
Placings
1 Rockbarton Roman
2 Love Rat
3 Hombre
Beaumont
6th of 7
Date
07/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.66
Placings
1 Dollar Magic
2 Kingdom Of Gold
3 Craypot
Beaumont
4th of 7
Date
17/Nov/21
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.05
Placings
1 Klinsmann
2 Always Hapi
3 Factor Express
Scone
6th of 6
Date
15/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
18.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.14
Placings
1 Top Critic
2 Peta's Hope
3 Kneze
Muswellbrook
6th of 6
Date
18/Aug/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
16.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.65
Placings
1 Go Seeking
2 Ang Pow
3 Seahaven
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Good Once (7) x4323 59kg
J: Zac Lloyd(a) T: J A Steinmetz
|
3.7 4.4 4.6 4.8
|
4.40 | 1.45 | 6.00 | 1.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWyong
3rd of 9
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
3.90 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:19.59
Placings
1 Star Blazer
2 Parade Ground
4 Oakfield Peewee
Kembla Grange
2nd of 9
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
2
Flucs
8.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:10.83
Placings
1 Kirragirl
3 Helldancer
4 O'So Demanding
Nowra
3rd of 7
Date
26/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
4.20 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:04.60
Placings
1 Well Timed
2 Zouripper
4 Forness
Wyong
4th of 8
Date
08/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1.4
Flucs
4.80 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:04.87
Placings
1 Densetsu
2 Bottler
3 Bo Katan
Warwick Farm
5th of 10
Date
30/Jan/24
Distance
792m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.00
Placings
1 Frilled
2 Bella Ace
3 Nonshalaant
4 Tenderize
Newcastle
2nd of 10
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:15.01
Placings
1 Coriolis
3 Emancipist
4 Discover
Gosford
6th of 6
Date
25/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
21.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:04.31
Placings
1 Ozzmosis
2 Mr Kennedy
3 Amrap
4 Tamaroa
Canterbury
2nd of 7
Date
05/May/23
Distance
895m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.64
Placings
1 Queen Maxima
3 Futtaim
4 Occhiata
Canterbury
7th of 10
Date
01/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
5.4
Flucs
11.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:09.20
Placings
1 Toronomica
2 Lord's Command
3 Hollywood Hero
4 Eyeque
Kembla Grange
2nd of 9
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.60 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:09.48
Placings
1 Moorestown
3 Mister Hemsworth
4 Matronymic
Kembla Grange
2nd of 9
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:10.28
Placings
1 Tomislava
3 Leandra
4 Moorestown
Port Macquarie
2nd of 12
Date
10/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:58.27
Placings
1 Boss
3 Cavente
4 Raw Impact
Hawkesbury
4th of 6
Date
18/Jul/22
Distance
785m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.18
Placings
1 Sweet Ride
2 Cythera
3 Perfect Thought
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Merchant Legend (6) x69x9 59kg
J: Rebecca Bronett Prag(a3.0) T: Fabio Martino
|
91 101 151
|
201 | 26 | 211.2 | 27.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMoruya
9th of 9
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
12.8
Flucs
13.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:18.26
Placings
1 Juliette's Joy
2 Macquarie Miss
3 Eltoroson
4 Run Tommy Run
Newcastle
9th of 11
Date
30/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
7.3
Flucs
6.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:24.51
Placings
1 Gold Pattern
2 Jack Of Aces
3 Killer Kerr
4 Contarelli
Kembla Grange
6th of 11
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
3.6
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:11.32
Placings
1 Heman
2 Asva
3 Sweysive
4 Sweetpea Moochi
Randwick
7th of 10
Date
01/May/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.20
Placings
1 Offaneasy
2 Zip On By
3 Gold Pattern
4 Asva
Randwick
6th of 8
Date
18/Apr/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.88
Placings
1 Guzumped
2 Legislate
3 Lumiere
4 Queen Astrid
Newcastle
9th of 12
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
7.5
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:19.65
Placings
1 Mistress
2 Gaylebeck
3 Havlicek
4 Super Chilled
Randwick
4th of 7
Date
26/Sep/22
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
0.85
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.24
Placings
1 Treasurer
2 Floof
3 Charity Vision
Randwick
6th of 7
Date
13/Sep/22
Distance
742m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.76
Placings
1 California Press
2 Mizmckeon
3 Blue Thorpedo
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Proceed (10) 37x65 59kg
J: Tyler Schiller T: J Attard & L Keegan-attard
|
21 19 20 21
|
21 | 3.50 | 23.2 | 4.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHawkesbury
5th of 10
Date
28/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
5.8
Flucs
15.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:16.54
Placings
1 Invaida Prince
2 Jump In The Line
3 More Voltage
4 Jared
Wyong
6th of 8
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
10.5
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:16.34
Placings
1 Hellbent On You
2 Scorpion Jack
3 Oakfield Peewee
4 The Impeckable
Hawkesbury
5th of 7
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.46
Placings
1 Bellenth
2 Intense Oppression
3 Dubai Dame
4 He Loves Me
Hawkesbury
4th of 6
Date
12/Dec/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
7.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.59
Placings
1 Stydd
2 Related Duty
3 Luai
Goulburn
7th of 9
Date
17/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
7.2
Flucs
9.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:24.16
Placings
1 Denman Star
2 Rise To It
3 Encroachment
4 Rangatira
Hawkesbury
3rd of 10
Date
29/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.7
Flucs
6.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:18.72
Placings
1 Zephyr Wings
2 Lara's Laulet
4 Notabadsmile
Hawkesbury
7th of 13
Date
11/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
3.8
Flucs
91.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:18.65
Placings
1 Missile Max
2 Harry Tudor
3 Sovereign Dane
4 Sidenay
Hawkesbury
5th of 5
Date
22/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
10.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.25
Placings
1 Riva D'Amor
2 Twin Turbo
3 Treize
4 John Of Lancaster
Hawkesbury
6th of 6
Date
08/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.09
Placings
1 Lord Of Wexford
2 Call Me Grouchy
3 John Of Lancaster
4 Hardash
Wyong
8th of 8
Date
07/Nov/22
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
13.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.21
Placings
1 Exo Angel
2 Diamond Lily
3 Divine Guidance
4 No Filter
Wyong
4th of 8
Date
10/Aug/22
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.32
Placings
1 Rockbarton Pat
2 Foxy Baroness
3 Hawkwind
Hawkesbury
4th of 7
Date
18/Jul/22
Distance
785m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.63
Placings
1 Golden Fighter
2 Bringonthebubbles
3 Song Writer
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Gustav (2) f20 58.5kg
J: Rory Hutchings T: Sara Ryan
|
7 8 8.5 9
|
9.00 | 2.00 | 12.10 | 2.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBeaumont
10th of 10
Date
25/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
12.7
Flucs
4.40 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:10.78
Placings
1 Eye Of The Fire
2 Irish Accolade
3 Corvalist
4 Point Out
Hawkesbury
2nd of 14
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.60 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:03.80
Placings
1 Love The Cube
3 Hell Of A Show
4 Jump In The Line
Gosford
4th of 10
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
7.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.70
Placings
1 Bellenth
2 Wizards
3 Gunther
Wyong
6th of 6
Date
31/Jan/24
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.51
Placings
1 Exorealm
2 Xarello
3 Press Yes
4 Face The Tide
Wyong
2nd of 3
Date
10/Jul/23
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.08
Placings
1 Divine Bene
3 I Am Heaven
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. More Voltage (5)
|
Scratched @ 17:17 16/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWyong
4th of 10
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
2.2
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:21.09
Placings
1 Magicon
2 Jared
3 Physicist
Hawkesbury
3rd of 10
Date
28/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
3.8
Flucs
18.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:16.54
Placings
1 Invaida Prince
2 Jump In The Line
4 Jared
Hawkesbury
5th of 6
Date
21/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
4.5
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:57.33
Placings
1 Dark Glitter
2 Reigning King
3 Santasia
4 Serafima
Goulburn
5th of 11
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
18.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:59.75
Placings
1 Anini
2 Cinematic Star
3 Helldancer
4 Highland Eightgee
Canterbury
5th of 6
Date
02/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
5.8
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:04.51
Placings
1 Amoreaux
2 Gaylord
3 Marchesi
4 Peaceful Prince
Orange
6th of 9
Date
28/Dec/23
Distance
1410m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.46
Flucs
8.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:25.50
Placings
1 Hulu
2 Brisket
3 Money Wheel
4 Kiss The Outcast
Bathurst
3rd of 10
Date
18/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
0.7
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:23.57
Placings
1 Wild Canary
2 Blend Of Three
4 Under Achiever
Hawkesbury
5th of 8
Date
03/Dec/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.49
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:29.14
Placings
1 Stand Guard
2 Wild Canary
3 Zoukeeper
4 Jeunetos
Bathurst
3rd of 9
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
3.8
Flucs
11.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:16.00
Placings
1 Redford
2 Look At Moi Kim
4 President Victory
Goulburn
3rd of 11
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:18.43
Placings
1 Imezaaki
2 Warilla Gorilla
4 Lady Devine
Mudgee
2nd of 4
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.20 -
Winning Time
1:06.59
Placings
1 Virtual Legend
3 Sly Witness
4 Kimberley Cod
Hawkesbury
4th of 8
Date
16/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.64
Placings
1 Colourful Winner
2 Ramius
3 Parade Ground
Kembla Grange
9th of 9
Date
20/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
14.4
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:16.59
Placings
1 Nanshe
2 Pirate
3 Invade And Conquer
4 Das Kapital
Hawkesbury
7th of 7
Date
09/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
101.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
0:56.78
Placings
1 Hellova Nature
2 Serafima
3 Brisket
4 Shuttle Run
Hawkesbury
5th of 6
Date
21/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
8.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.72
Placings
1 Need Some Luck
2 Greatestofease
3 Shaken
4 Thinker Thinker
Rosehill
5th of 5
Date
13/Feb/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
14.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.59
Placings
1 Altair I Am
2 Kimmela
3 Dee Stormed
4 Big Boy George
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Mr Conspiracy (14) 1st Starter 58.5kg
J: Jeff Penza T: Fabio Martino
|
61 71 61 71
|
81 | 11.00 | 94.2 | 12.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHawkesbury
7th of 9
Date
11/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.67
Placings
1 Joint Mission
2 Informed
3 Tigon Princess
4 Corvalist
Hawkesbury
6th of 7
Date
11/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
9.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.99
Placings
1 Dulverton Charm
2 Stockholm
3 Mysterio
4 Stay Tuned
Hawkesbury
8th of 8
Date
21/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.88
Placings
1 Time Bandit
2 Linara
3 Torie's Rose
4 Evelyn's Joy
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Ricky's On Cue (3) f49 58.5kg
J: Deanne Panya T: M C Conners
|
91 91 81 91
|
81 | 11.00 | 147.3 | 17.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBathurst
9th of 11
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:22.21
Placings
1 Kenology
2 Fascination Alley
3 Lozen
4 Hood River
Bathurst
4th of 10
Date
02/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
20.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:22.64
Placings
1 Luai
2 Val D'Isere
3 Lonhanova
Warwick Farm
7th of 9
Date
02/Jan/24
Distance
1207m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.14
Placings
1 Merchant Speed
2 Ocean Kingdom
3 Bullets High
4 Iconzen
Warwick Farm
5th of 7
Date
22/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
10.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.40
Placings
1 Hellsing
2 Shebrings Beauty
3 Terrifictonka
4 Real Loose
Warwick Farm
10th of 10
Date
04/Aug/23
Distance
813m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
11.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.01
Placings
1 Darling Downs
2 Incivility
3 Namoi River
4 Zoubeauty
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Via Varallo (12) x8x67 58.5kg
J: Andrew Calder T: Ms A Turner
|
61
|
71 | 10.00 | 96 | 14.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHawkesbury
7th of 7
Date
19/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
71.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:16.88
Placings
1 Mr Caleb
2 Generous Harry
3 Invaida Prince
4 California Sunrise
Hawkesbury
6th of 8
Date
21/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:57.97
Placings
1 Skiesthelimit
2 Sizzling Tale
3 Apres Ski
4 Journo
Kembla Grange
8th of 10
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:57.96
Placings
1 Against The Law
2 Invade And Conquer
3 Thaibeefsalade
4 Girona Girl
Warwick Farm
1st of 10
Date
23/Oct/23
Distance
809m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.93
Placings
2 Preordain
3 Redford
4 Fire Tribe
Hawkesbury
9th of 11
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
9.2
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:56.61
Placings
1 Ballroom Bella
2 Bonita Queen
3 Alot A Lip
4 Her Excellency
Warwick Farm
9th of 12
Date
09/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
8.5
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:09.36
Placings
1 Les Vampires
2 Encap
3 Suspect
4 Carrazana
Warwick Farm
3rd of 8
Date
07/Jul/23
Distance
792m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.37
Placings
1 The Instructor
2 Zale
4 Ashford Affair
Hawkesbury
6th of 9
Date
19/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.86
Placings
1 Spicy Spangle
2 High King
3 Apolar Fighter
4 Shadow Power
Rosehill
8th of 8
Date
27/Feb/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.41
Placings
1 Head Of The Herd
2 Limburg
3 Arctic Legend
4 Fightertown
Warwick Farm
5th of 6
Date
16/Feb/23
Distance
798m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.72
Placings
1 Kenology
2 Bold And Blazen
3 Kaizad
4 Idhana
Warwick Farm
8th of 9
Date
30/Jan/23
Distance
821m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
7.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.46
Placings
1 Speedster
2 My Spy
3 Razors
4 Central Park
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Wild Flash (1) 273x6 58.5kg
J: Adam Hyeronimus T: Patrick Cleave
|
3.3 4.4 4.2 4.4
|
4.40 | 1.45 | 4.50 | 1.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarwick Farm
6th of 10
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
3.4
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:16.09
Placings
1 Stand Aside
2 Little Jeanie
3 Doradus
4 Darling Downs
Gosford
2nd of 8
Date
19/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.02
Placings
1 In My Dreams
3 High And Marty
4 Clemmie
Beaumont
5th of 8
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
2.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.36
Placings
1 Mary Ellen
2 Gunther
3 Nulkaba Star
4 Voigner
Newcastle
3rd of 10
Date
17/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
1.1
Flucs
2.60 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:19.35
Placings
1 Bakerloo
2 Mulvader
4 Seasons Of Mist
Wyong
7th of 11
Date
28/Sep/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
2.80 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:20.20
Placings
1 Let's Try
2 Red Cobra
3 Cinque Terre
4 Stockholm
Randwick-Kensington
2nd of 8
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:16.27
Placings
1 Rock Empire
3 Matusalem
4 Key Legend
Gosford
3rd of 7
Date
25/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.27
Placings
1 Willinga Beast
2 Zoukerino
4 Basarwa
Wyong
1st of 7
Date
20/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.20
Placings
2 Wooloowin
3 Klipspringer
4 Fioprospero
Beaumont
1st of 7
Date
05/Jun/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.76
Placings
2 Dize
3 Lunartie
4 Life Of Stone
Muswellbrook
2nd of 5
Date
02/Feb/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.33
Placings
1 The Escape
3 Thirteen Under
4 Nyali Sands
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Zerkhan (9) 0222x 58.5kg
J: Keagan Latham T: John Thompson
|
2.9 2.3 2.25 2.15
|
2.25 | 1.16 | 2.15 | 1.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick
2nd of 7
Date
08/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.34
Placings
1 Poptronic
3 Worth Avenue
4 Waltham
Randwick
3rd of 7
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.88
Placings
1 Greyt Thinker
2 Rainbow Goddess
4 Wotsit
Canterbury
2nd of 7
Date
24/Nov/23
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:33.51
Placings
1 Sensory
3 Mountain Top
4 Kirikan
Hawkesbury
2nd of 8
Date
09/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.30 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:38.49
Placings
1 Anderson Bridge
3 Kirikan
4 Mountain Top
Kembla Grange
2nd of 10
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.40 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:33.23
Placings
1 Heads You Lose
3 Anderson Bridge
4 Sir Maurice
Hawkesbury
2nd of 4
Date
16/Oct/23
Distance
1250m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.18
Placings
1 Happy Saturday
3 Youthfull
4 Herman Hesse
Kembla Grange
0 of 12
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:10.25
Placings
1 Our Gold Hope
2 Taipan Legend
3 Our Uptown Girl
4 Skiesthelimit
Randwick
5th of 8
Date
22/Sep/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.35
Placings
1 Pharoah Magic
2 Ny Kee
3 Rimbaud
4 Al Ras Blues
Randwick
7th of 9
Date
08/Sep/23
Distance
742m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.12
Placings
1 Dilution
2 Vintonic
3 Schwarz
4 Our Kiwi Girl
Kembla Grange
6th of 8
Date
23/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
5.6
Flucs
31.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:23.88
Placings
1 Flying Trapeze
2 Sly Boots
3 Cap Ferrat
4 Diablo Bolt
Kembla Grange
3rd of 5
Date
03/May/23
Distance
790m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.02
Placings
1 Lady Boss
2 Brohm Lake
4 Steel Blaze
Randwick
8th of 9
Date
18/Apr/23
Distance
735m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
5.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.46
Placings
1 Stand Aside
2 Jagjit
3 Maktabi
4 Kandinsky Abstract
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Castaway Coral (4) 09x97 56.5kg
J: Heavelon Van Der Hoven T: J C Coyle
|
101
|
151 | 20 | 227 | 27.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNewcastle
7th of 10
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
6.6
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:14.79
Placings
1 Inquisitive Legend
2 Summer Soiree
3 Extremely Frilly
4 Rockbarton Icon
Newcastle
9th of 9
Date
21/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
12
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:11.27
Placings
1 Unique Ambition
2 American Starlet
3 New Forest
4 Primo
Warwick Farm
5th of 9
Date
12/Mar/24
Distance
798m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.77
Placings
1 Midnight Affair
2 Floodgates
3 Can Expect Greater
4 Miss Conscription
Warwick Farm
4th of 8
Date
26/Feb/24
Distance
799m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.28
Placings
1 Super Zippi
2 Dolzino
3 Eye Of The Fire
Kembla Grange
9th of 9
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
11.7
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:17.03
Placings
1 Candlelit
2 Drift Net
3 Godzilla
4 Lozen
Nowra
12th of 12
Date
17/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
8.4
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:04.23
Placings
1 Panic
2 Rinzai
3 Miss Hades
4 Oscar Charlie
Kembla Grange
6th of 6
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.45
Placings
1 Monte Tiana
2 Flying Bandit
3 She's A Gamble
4 Frosty Jo
Warwick Farm
6th of 7
Date
18/Aug/23
Distance
803m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.71
Placings
1 Laser Beam
2 Single Benefactor
3 Left Field
4 Mandalong Kappa
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Devils Daughter (13) f2 56.5kg
J: Grant Buckley T: P & M Cave
|
9.5 10 11 12
|
11.00 | 2.25 | 12.70 | 2.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKembla Grange
2nd of 7
Date
09/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:29.25
Placings
1 Primo
3 Zeema
4 Can Expect Greater
Warwick Farm
4th of 8
Date
26/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
6.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.89
Placings
1 Extreme Spirit
2 That's Outstanding
3 Jamacri
Warwick Farm
6th of 7
Date
08/Nov/23
Distance
1209m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.25
Placings
1 Confringo
2 Monte De Snow
3 Prefer The Wink
4 Takeover Artist
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Razella (15)
|
Scratched @ 07:30 18/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGoulburn
5th of 5
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:32.51
Placings
1 Draco's Fire
2 Spanish Fox
3 Kovanos
4 Montgomery
Hawkesbury
6th of 6
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.11
Placings
1 Newborn Miracle
2 Ragga Ragga
3 Dressed In Gray
4 Shalmum
Newcastle
2nd of 10
Date
21/Nov/23
Distance
1890m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.60 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:56.89
Placings
1 Shemran
3 Muckabout
4 La Sagrada
Wyong
2nd of 8
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
2.30 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:37.46
Placings
1 Red Cobra
3 Seasons Of Mist
4 Oakfield Eagle
Goulburn
5th of 9
Date
05/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
2
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:37.45
Placings
1 Alpine Kandy
2 La Sagrada
3 Egyptologist
4 Outcast Girl
Kembla Grange
3rd of 9
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:37.94
Placings
1 Ramble On
2 Queen Of Drama
4 Icebreaker
Hawkesbury
2nd of 11
Date
08/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:23.31
Placings
1 Pier Pressure
3 Detoron
4 Piplup
Warwick Farm
2nd of 10
Date
25/Sep/23
Distance
1207m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.98
Placings
1 Way To Divine
3 Unquestionably
4 Lunar Rising
Warwick Farm
7th of 7
Date
12/Sep/23
Distance
786m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.21
Placings
1 Artic Panther
2 Yayoi
3 Exilado
4 Dumebi
Hawkesbury
11th of 13
Date
11/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
7.3
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:24.17
Placings
1 Ashfall
2 Ferro Vero
3 Highborn Harry
4 Godzilla
Hawkesbury
5th of 12
Date
18/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
3.8
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:17.21
Placings
1 Leandra
2 Elegant Life
3 Killer Kerr
4 Jo Jo Sun
Bathurst
3rd of 7
Date
25/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
3.8
Flucs
31.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:03.02
Placings
1 Queen Of The Mile
2 Hot Jive
4 Field Of Myrtle
Hawkesbury
6th of 6
Date
05/Apr/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
13.2
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:19.59
Placings
1 Zardozi
2 Icebreaker
3 Californian
4 Mah Ali
Hawkesbury
3rd of 8
Date
20/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.89
Placings
1 Irradiance
2 Missouk
4 Dagon
Warwick Farm
5th of 6
Date
02/Mar/23
Distance
811m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.40
Placings
1 Oz Empress
2 Griff
3 Juggle
4 Mandalong Princess
Warwick Farm
6th of 8
Date
04/Nov/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.14
Placings
1 Excess
2 Kimochi
3 Lost
4 Bertinelli
Hawkesbury
4th of 5
Date
17/Oct/22
Distance
760m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.06
Placings
1 Cafe Millenium
2 Gitalong
3 Monte Tiana
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Highland Eightgee (8)
|
Scratched @ 07:26 18/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWyong
10th of 11
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
9.2
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:57.59
Placings
1 Keysborough
2 Zambezi River
3 Rum Diary
4 Nakama
Randwick-Kensington
6th of 8
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
7.4
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:16.35
Placings
1 Chevron
2 Ohtani
3 Miss Reilly
4 Reasonable
Hawkesbury
5th of 14
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
2
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:03.80
Placings
1 Love The Cube
2 Gustav
3 Hell Of A Show
4 Jump In The Line
Goulburn
4th of 11
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
19.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
0:59.75
Placings
1 Anini
2 Cinematic Star
3 Helldancer
Hawkesbury
5th of 7
Date
19/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
3.37
Flucs
15.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:17.78
Placings
1 Hard Pick
2 Brave Agenda
3 Jared
4 Big Shooter
Gosford
4th of 10
Date
05/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
3.7
Flucs
12.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:04.87
Placings
1 Reigning King
2 Rapt
3 Showtime Sassy
Hawkesbury
1st of 5
Date
11/Sep/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
7.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.66
Placings
2 Escutcheon
3 Binghamton
4 Amadi
Kembla Grange
4th of 9
Date
27/Jun/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
4
Flucs
26.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:31.08
Placings
1 Twin Turbo
2 Community
3 Felonious
Goulburn
8th of 10
Date
05/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
4.3
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.82
Placings
1 Dolly Bird
2 Masters
3 Rico Suave
4 Ice Kat
Hawkesbury
5th of 7
Date
22/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.05
Placings
1 Highway Patrol
2 Discover
3 Ashwood Girl
4 Felonious
Hawkesbury
5th of 8
Date
21/Feb/23
Distance
760m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.75
Placings
1 Jedibeel
2 Sumo Star
3 Ellie's Dream
4 Uncut Gem
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |