Monmore - Eng
IpswichTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Fine
Sirromet Country Heist Benchmark 58 Handicap
Distance: 1350m
Start Time: 23 September 2021, 16:56
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
3. Kappy Cino (10)
60kg J: Isabella Rabjones(a3.0) T: Ms J Crompton
|
2.50 | 2.50 | 2.40 | 2.50 | 2.60 | |
1.30 | 1.20 | 1.40 | |||||
2nd |
6. Prompt Reply (8)
54.5kg J: Wendy Peel(a2.0) T: David Reynolds
|
1.50 | 1.50 | 1.20 | |||
3rd |
4. Patrick's Me Mate (11)
55.5kg J: Isabella Teh(a3.0) T: S Mesken
|
3.30 | 2.40 | 2.70 |
(3/6)
5.20
(3,6)
8.20
(3,6,4)
48.60
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. River Span (3)
|
Scratched @ 07:13 23/09/21
(Deductions: Win 30 c, Plc 18c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDalby
5th of 9
Date
24/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
1.4
Flucs
4.20 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:11.69
Placings
1 Swan Island
2 Rocky Nugget
3 Wait A Minute
Gold Coast
2nd of 11
Date
14/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:10.17
Placings
1 Muiron
3 See For Yourself
4 Miss Bulitz
Toowoomba
6th of 10
Date
07/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:59.44
Placings
1 Loveson
2 I'll Tell You Now
3 Ovidius
Thangool
1st of 9
Date
12/Jun/21
Distance
1075m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:01.43
Placings
2 Blazing Ash
3 Delago Edition
4 Global Venture
Goondiwindi
1st of 12
Date
29/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
0:57.60
Placings
2 Midnight Matinee
3 Open War
4 The Bumblebee
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Miss Bulitz (5)
|
Scratched @ 07:13 23/09/21
(Deductions: Win 13 c, Plc 12c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSurat
1st of 9
Date
04/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.55
Placings
2 Gumshoe
3 Rinviata
4 Jochberg
Sunshine Coast
11th of 14
Date
29/Aug/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:24.43
Placings
1 Joy's Reward
2 El Coyote
3 Parangas
Gold Coast
4th of 11
Date
14/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:10.17
Placings
1 Muiron
2 River Span
3 See For Yourself
Toowoomba
6th of 8
Date
07/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:01.19
Placings
1 Kirra Lass
2 Bid In A Hurry
3 Corajillo
Sunshine Coast
7th of 12
Date
25/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
3.5
Flucs
3.60 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:13.68
Placings
1 Music Scene
2 Shining Blue
3 Mac's Gal
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Kappy Cino (10) 66451123 60kg
J: Isabella Rabjones(a3.0) T: Ms J Crompton
|
1.95 2.5 2.45 2.5
|
2.60 | 1.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGoondiwindi
3rd of 8
Date
11/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
1.7
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:23.22
Placings
1 Test Of War
2 Mr Tickets
4 Jochberg
Surat
2nd of 10
Date
04/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.20 -
Winning Time
1:10.99
Placings
1 Phionaix
3 Bundoora
4 My Cousin Bossy
Warra
1st of 12
Date
28/Aug/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:24.24
Placings
2 Rock Me Hussey
3 Madam Etak
4 Exploration
Nanango
1st of 6
Date
07/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
1:10.28
Placings
2 Suffice
3 Hold All Tickets
4 Walshie
Goondiwindi
5th of 10
Date
31/Jul/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
4.80 -
Winning Time
0:59.85
Placings
1 Open War
2 Stellar Way
3 Headspace
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Patrick's Me Mate (11) 01301257 55.5kg
J: Isabella Teh(a3.0) T: S Mesken
|
17 19 20 21
|
21 | 2.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsToowoomba
7th of 8
Date
11/Sep/21
Distance
1850m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
14.3
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:55.31
Placings
1 Chocolatier
2 The Irons
3 Bangers And Mayo
Bluff
5th of 5
Date
28/Aug/21
Distance
1800m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
12.3
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
1:56.29
Placings
1 Malvagio
2 Delius
3 Dixie Preacher
Talwood
2nd of 8
Date
14/Aug/21
Distance
1650m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
52
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
1:48.26
Placings
1 Chamberlain
3 Gratsie
4 Invincible Faith
Goondiwindi
1st of 6
Date
31/Jul/21
Distance
1800m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:53.52
Placings
2 The Kroc
3 Yalanji
4 River Of Love
Sunshine Coast
10th of 12
Date
25/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
5.5
Flucs
12.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:13.68
Placings
1 Music Scene
2 Shining Blue
3 Mac's Gal
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Not Liable (2) 98581066 54.5kg
J: Sheriden Tomlinson(a1.5) T: L F Mawn
|
15 16 12 11
|
13.30 | 2.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMorven
6th of 8
Date
11/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
61
Margin
6.3
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
1:28.06
Placings
1 Stazzana
2 Prototype
3 Just Favulous
Toowoomba
6th of 9
Date
04/Sep/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
11.6
Flucs
81.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:20.75
Placings
1 Pure Purgatory
2 Treasure Of Gold
3 Bellicose
Dalby
10th of 10
Date
24/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
12.0
Flucs
14.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:11.33
Placings
1 Festival Prince
2 My Zebrinka
3 Little Natural
Charleville
1st of 10
Date
07/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM45
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
62.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.02
Placings
2 Stralex
3 I Can Hear Music
4 Auric Gold
Longreach
8th of 9
Date
12/Jun/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
6.2
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:16.14
Placings
1 Music Award
2 Amadeo
3 Sparman
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Prompt Reply (8) 12865391 54.5kg
J: Wendy Peel(a2.0) T: David Reynolds
|
3.8 4.2 4.4 4.2
|
4.80 | 1.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEmerald
1st of 9
Date
06/Sep/21
Distance
1290m
Class
RST50
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
15.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:17.36
Placings
2 Tom's Star
3 Bonville
4 Pure Rubick
Roma
9th of 9
Date
21/Aug/21
Distance
1640m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
52.5
Margin
27.5
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:44.39
Placings
1 Take A Shine
2 Itsallkay
3 The Kroc
Nanango
3rd of 8
Date
07/Aug/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
1:36.38
Placings
1 Craiglea Karly
2 Foxy Rose
4 Ourlastpenny
Goondiwindi
5th of 9
Date
31/Jul/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
10.3
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:25.90
Placings
1 Weather Man
2 Foxy Rose
3 Terre Di Baccio
Rockhampton
6th of 15
Date
09/Jul/21
Distance
1600m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
81.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:36.96
Placings
1 Skye And Me
2 Tactical Manuever
3 Traq
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Lucky Time (4) 5x945764 54kg
J: Hannah Richardson T: David Reynolds
|
4.2 3 3.1 3
|
3.10 | 1.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDalby
4th of 10
Date
18/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
51.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.93
Placings
1 Wait A Minute
2 Misslleers
3 Whistlin' Arrow
Surat
6th of 10
Date
04/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
7.9
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
0:58.80
Placings
1 Tourmaster
2 King Coni
3 Wedged
Roma
7th of 10
Date
21/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
9.2
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.60
Placings
1 Salazar
2 Tourmaster
3 At The Helm
Talwood
5th of 6
Date
14/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
0:58.06
Placings
1 Hard Enough
2 Coynes Road
3 The Last Dragon
Wondai
4th of 10
Date
31/Jul/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
4.50 -
Winning Time
0:59.78
Placings
1 Hard Enough
2 Valar Dohaeris
3 Crisscross
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Queenofmainstreet (1) 32745458 54kg
J: Shannyn Stephan(a3.0) T: David Reynolds
|
18 26 31 26
|
26.7 | 4.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGoondiwindi
8th of 10
Date
11/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
51
Margin
7.6
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.42
Placings
1 Fitzroy Boy
2 Bobbybouche
3 Very Soon
Surat
5th of 11
Date
04/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM45
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
5.8
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.96
Placings
1 Moriconi
2 Stellar Way
3 Disco Dougie
Warra
4th of 10
Date
28/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
53
Margin
3.5
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.90
Placings
1 Shame Job
2 Learning Curve
3 Kakatiya
Gold Coast
5th of 11
Date
14/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
8.6
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:10.17
Placings
1 Muiron
2 River Span
3 See For Yourself
Wondai
4th of 6
Date
31/Jul/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
1:05.80
Placings
1 Stormtrooper
2 Begin
3 True Tally
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Monte Santo (7) 88x68x79 54kg
J: Bobby El-issa T: D & G Lane
|
81 61 51 41
|
50.2 | 6.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsIpswich
9th of 9
Date
15/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
16.4
Flucs
201.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:09.73
Placings
1 Doctor Teekay
2 Happy Babe
3 Collay's Spirit
Ipswich
7th of 7
Date
15/Jul/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
10.1
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:04.75
Placings
1 Super Gorgeous
2 Kingscote
3 Gogol
Winton Aus
8th of 9
Date
27/Mar/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
20.2
Flucs
41.00 -
Winning Time
0:58.79
Placings
1 Coupe De Ville
2 Mackellar's Voice
3 Strike Point
Mt Isa
6th of 7
Date
13/Mar/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
27.7
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
1:00.16
Placings
1 Sizzling Touch
2 Mackellar's Voice
3 Rock'n Blitz
Pentland
8th of 9
Date
21/Nov/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
9.3
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:37.05
Placings
1 Fluidity
2 Nitro City
3 Single Story
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Petite Elle (6) 85528007 54kg
J: Bradley Appo T: Vic Heading
|
81 61 71 81
|
81 | 8.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGympie
7th of 7
Date
18/Sep/21
Distance
1170m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
18.4
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.33
Placings
1 Mahratta
2 Devillain
3 Crisscross
Sunshine Coast
11th of 11
Date
12/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
10.8
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:57.70
Placings
1 Better Rush
2 Chicadilly
3 Atouchofsyn
Dalby
10th of 10
Date
24/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
7.6
Flucs
20.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:11.94
Placings
1 Bloodblister
2 Touch Of Bali
3 Married In Vegas
Gold Coast
8th of 11
Date
14/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
9.4
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.17
Placings
1 Muiron
2 River Span
3 See For Yourself
Nanango
2nd of 11
Date
07/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM45
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1.0
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:10.73
Placings
1 The Old Bird
3 Bloodblister
4 Momentum Glory
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Miss Makepeace (9)
|
Scratched @ 16:33 23/09/21
(Deductions: Win 2 c, Plc 2c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast
6th of 6
Date
19/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
51
Margin
13.3
Flucs
151.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:10.82
Placings
1 Rip City
2 Vantina
3 Step Aside
Goondiwindi
10th of 10
Date
11/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
6.8
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.98
Placings
1 Bobbie Jo
2 I'm Jacko
3 Nombuso
Warra
9th of 10
Date
28/Aug/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
7.4
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
1:03.91
Placings
1 Miralie
2 Misslleers
3 My Best Effort
Ipswich
7th of 9
Date
20/Aug/21
Distance
800m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
5.5
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:45.51
Placings
1 Shinshinto
2 Don'tdie Wondering
3 Logan's Blade
Toowoomba
12th of 12
Date
12/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
12.3
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:13.89
Placings
1 Dragon Miss
2 I'mtwentyfourseven
3 Isaready
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |