Perry Barr - Eng
IpswichTrack Conditions: Soft5Weather: Fine
Tab Class 3 Plate
Distance: 1200m
Start Time: 01 May 2024, 16:09
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
2. Pizarro (9)
60kg J: James Orman T: T J Gollan
|
1.95 | 2.50 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 1.90 | |
1.40 | 1.20 | 1.60 | |||||
2nd |
6. Orient's Secret (6)
58.5kg J: Martin Harley T: M J Dunn
|
2.10 | 2.60 | 2.40 | |||
3rd |
3. Space Tracker (4)
60kg J: Ryan Maloney T: Annabel Neasham
|
1.70 | 1.80 | 1.04 |
(2/6)
6.80
(2,6)
9.10
(2,6,3)
39.00
(2,6,3,8)
167.90
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Great Aspirations (17)
|
Scratched @ 07:00 30/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
6th of 12
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:08.83
Placings
1 Typhoon Taavi
2 Blakmax
3 Fumiko
4 Matter Of Honour
Ipswich
1st of 10
Date
21/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.05 - 2.10
Winning Time
1:11.62
Placings
2 Full Cry
3 Bad Education
4 Centre Bounce
Doomben
2nd of 9
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1110m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:05.11
Placings
1 Press Link
3 Bonded Affair
4 Instagood
Sunshine Coast
1st of 5
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.00 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:01.44
Placings
2 Everlasting Stars
3 Saturday Glory
4 Remlaps Angel
Doomben
8th of 8
Date
24/Jan/24
Distance
1110m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
4.40 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:04.09
Placings
1 Tikka Ready
2 Piece Of Turf
3 Fukubana
4 Airstrike
Doomben
1st of 8
Date
16/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.12
Placings
2 Satashi
3 Transatlantic
4 Beautantes
Doomben
2nd of 11
Date
14/Jun/23
Distance
1110m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:04.15
Placings
1 Emperor
3 Thelwell
4 Bauhinia Rock
Doomben
2nd of 5
Date
06/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.22
Placings
1 Shapin Power
3 Busting
4 Count Da Beans
Sunshine Coast
5th of 10
Date
14/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
3.1
Flucs
2.50 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:13.30
Placings
1 En Pointe
2 Invinovich
3 Fire Love
4 Honkytonk Diva
Sunshine Coast
1st of 10
Date
23/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
4.60 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:58.08
Placings
2 Helikedempretty
3 Lost In Transit
4 Bemote
Doomben
1st of 6
Date
11/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.15
Placings
2 Ripper Shank
3 Naree
4 Smooth Torque
Sunshine Coast
6th of 13
Date
28/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
2.4
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:12.08
Placings
1 Brookhaven
2 Rapid Outlaw
3 Helluva Barty
4 Secret Memo
Doomben
2nd of 7
Date
30/Aug/22
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.55
Placings
1 Glamborgini
3 Jump'N Fly
4 Chestime
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Pizarro (9) 4767x 60kg
J: James Orman T: T J Gollan
|
2.5 1.95 2 1.95
|
2.05 | 1.16 | 2.00 | 1.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDeagon
1st of 8
Date
16/Apr/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.19
Placings
2 Cranky Harry
3 Spaltet
4 Space Tracker
Canberra
7th of 11
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.84
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:22.16
Placings
1 Super Helpful
2 Suparazi
3 Peace Officer
4 Cavalier Charles
Goulburn
6th of 12
Date
05/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
3.9
Flucs
5.00 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:22.94
Placings
1 Grebeni
2 Phearson
3 Another One
4 Al Mah Haha
Randwick
7th of 15
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
4.8
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:10.12
Placings
1 Much Much Better
2 Ka Bling
3 Dynamic Impact
4 Tristate
Randwick
4th of 12
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM94
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
2.7
Flucs
15.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:09.10
Placings
1 Airman
2 Wategos
3 Dynamic Impact
Randwick
7th of 14
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:08.73
Placings
1 Kibou
2 Garza Blanca
3 Kayobi
4 Pioneer River
Randwick
5th of 7
Date
08/Sep/23
Distance
1040m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.12
Placings
1 Ithadtobezou
2 Solar System
3 Top Gun
4 The Englishman
Randwick
3rd of 7
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:21.85
Placings
1 Brutality
2 Vienna Princess
4 Cosmic Minerva
Flemington
6th of 12
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
4.3
Flucs
4.80 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:10.28
Placings
1 Mnementh
2 It'Sourtime
3 Zethus
4 Yulong Storm
Randwick
5th of 13
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM94
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.00 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:16.22
Placings
1 Lady Of Luxury
2 Super Pursuit
3 King Of Hastings
4 Handle The Truth
Randwick
2nd of 12
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
52
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:03.66
Placings
1 Conscript
3 Surreal Step
4 Through The Cracks
Randwick
6th of 10
Date
15/May/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.89
Placings
1 Eduardo
2 Miss Dior
3 Tashi
4 King Of Sparta
Randwick
3rd of 7
Date
01/May/23
Distance
737m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:42.85
Placings
1 Martial Music
2 Mensa Missile
4 Flying Tyrol
Newcastle
6th of 12
Date
03/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
3.7
Flucs
9.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:22.72
Placings
1 Cross Talk
2 Gem Song
3 Cuban Royale
4 Pandano
Randwick
2nd of 10
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.80 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:17.22
Placings
1 Think About It
3 Kanazawa
4 Much Much Better
Rosehill
5th of 9
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:08.73
Placings
1 Mariamia
2 Golden Mile
3 Nicolini Vito
4 Much Much Better
Rosehill
3rd of 9
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM88
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1.9
Flucs
2.15 - 2.05
Winning Time
1:11.05
Placings
1 Titanium Power
2 Noble Soldier
4 Van Giz
Randwick
6th of 10
Date
13/Dec/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.40
Placings
1 Forzanini
2 De An Andretti
3 Leo
4 Smart Little Miss
Randwick
1st of 8
Date
26/Sep/22
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.68
Placings
2 Charleise
3 Bullet Rider
4 Kermanding
Randwick
1st of 11
Date
20/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.40 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:11.08
Placings
2 Arbitration
3 Larkspur Run
4 Zarastro
Randwick
3rd of 10
Date
06/Aug/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
2.90 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:19.28
Placings
1 Yukon
2 Grace And Harmony
4 Equation
Rosehill
1st of 9
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.40 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:19.45
Placings
2 Danish Prince
3 Cotton Fingers
4 Kalino
Rosehill
2nd of 8
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.50 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:13.05
Placings
1 Pretty Wild
3 Smashing Eagle
4 Cacofonix
Rosehill
2nd of 8
Date
02/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:09.55
Placings
1 Riva Del Sol
3 Petulant
4 Authentic Jewel
Randwick
6th of 8
Date
03/Jun/22
Distance
742m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.10
Placings
1 Why Doubt
2 Bartoselli
3 Adelaide Fever
Randwick
5th of 9
Date
19/Apr/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.79
Placings
1 Le Gai Soleil
2 Billiondollarbaby
3 Four Moves Ahead
Warwick Farm
1st of 15
Date
22/Dec/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.00 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:15.39
Placings
2 Arnold
3 Regal Pom
4 Publicist
Canterbury
2nd of 8
Date
10/Dec/21
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.20 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:15.54
Placings
1 Broken Hill
3 Lovelier
4 Sizzle Chic
Hawkesbury
2nd of 11
Date
18/Nov/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.15 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:02.97
Placings
1 Clemenceau
3 Euphrates Dream
4 Aureus Angel
Randwick
1st of 9
Date
11/Nov/21
Distance
1080m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.91
Placings
2 Fiction Society
3 Wine I Am
4 Babydaze
Randwick
4th of 10
Date
19/Oct/21
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.03
Placings
1 This'Llbetheone
2 Russian Ruble
3 Groover
Randwick
3rd of 9
Date
08/Oct/21
Distance
735m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.46
Placings
1 Avoidance
2 Miss Mya
4 Bartoselli
Randwick
1st of 9
Date
20/Apr/21
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.49
Placings
2 Joyful Mood
3 In The Congo
4 Written Sun
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Space Tracker (4) x630x 60kg
J: Ryan Maloney T: Annabel Neasham
|
4.4 5.5 6 5.5
|
5.50 | 1.65 | 5.50 | 1.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDeagon
4th of 8
Date
16/Apr/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.19
Placings
1 Pizarro
2 Cranky Harry
3 Spaltet
Flemington
14th of 15
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
12.3
Flucs
9.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:22.30
Placings
1 So Risque
2 He's Our Bonneval
3 Helix
4 Bel Air
Moonee Valley
3rd of 9
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
4.20 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:36.58
Placings
1 Real Sensation
2 Soaring Eagle
4 Rhinoceros
Ballarat
6th of 6
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM84
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
16.1
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:26.35
Placings
1 Brung King
2 Atmosphere
3 Rogue Rocker
4 Lounge Bar Rubi
Randwick
1st of 10
Date
20/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.54
Placings
2 Aristonous
3 Xtrarevz
4 Western Front
Rosehill
5th of 8
Date
06/Nov/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.82
Placings
1 Headwall
2 Master Showman
3 Silent Russian
4 Dear Jewel
Rosehill
4th of 10
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.20 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:29.86
Placings
1 Amor Victorious
2 Gracilistyla
3 Tajneed
Grafton
5th of 11
Date
09/Jul/23
Distance
1610m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
4.4
Flucs
3.60 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:36.24
Placings
1 Cepheus
2 Cotehele
3 Barellan Bandit
4 Too Much Caviar
Rosehill
2nd of 10
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.20 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:28.70
Placings
1 Attractable
3 Robusto
4 Vintage Choice
Rosehill
3rd of 11
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.60 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:22.46
Placings
1 Resonator
2 Semana
4 Gracilistyla
Warwick Farm
1st of 8
Date
26/May/23
Distance
1207m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.55
Placings
2 Cream Rises
3 Grandslam
4 King Of The Castle
Rosehill
7th of 10
Date
19/May/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.55
Placings
1 O'Tycoon
2 Suprina
3 Sirens Star
4 Conscript
G B - Doncaster
15th of 15
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
1408m
Class
RST95
SOT
Heavy
Barrier
15
Weight
63
Margin
26.5
Flucs
29.00 -
Winning Time
1:31.14
Placings
1 Totally Charming
2 Bopedro
3 Woven
G B - Ascot
15th of 16
Date
03/Sep/22
Distance
1408m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft
Barrier
16
Weight
55
Margin
5
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:31.41
Placings
1 Fresh
2 Silent Film
3 River Nymph
G B - Newmarket
1st of 6
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
1408m
Class
RST95
SOT
Good
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.50 -
Winning Time
1:25.95
Placings
2 Roach Power
3 Elite Legend
4 Spinaround
Great Britain
2nd of 6
Date
05/Jul/22
Distance
1508m
Class
RS100
SOT
Good
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
6
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:29.69
Placings
1 Able Kane
3 Red Mirage
4 Paws For Thought
G B - Windsor
1st of 10
Date
20/Jun/22
Distance
1609m
Class
Nov
SOT
Good
Barrier
7
Weight
62
Margin
0.3
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:44.86
Placings
2 Bling On The Music
3 La Yakel
4 Kodiac Blue
G B - Lingfield
1st of 7
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
1408m
Class
Nov
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
1:25.62
Placings
2 Distant Light
3 Whats In The Bag
4 Candy Warhol
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Treporti (7) 70868 60kg
J: Bailey Wheeler(a2.0) T: H R Richardson
|
13 16 15 16
|
15.00 | 3.10 | 22.3 | 4.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
8th of 10
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
12.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:18.10
Placings
1 En Pointe
2 Star Of Chaos
3 Patton
4 Nickelback
Eagle Farm
6th of 11
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
3
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:09.78
Placings
1 Evocator
2 Deferential
3 Starry Eyes
4 Baristasista
Doomben
8th of 13
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:10.71
Placings
1 Strapparsi
2 Dirty Dancing
3 Party Spirit
4 John Rambo
Toowoomba Inner
1st of 6
Date
06/Feb/24
Distance
925m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.51
Placings
2 Launch Pad
3 Ostermeier
4 Sir Warwick
Toowoomba Inner
1st of 6
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
925m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.40
Placings
2 Sabie Park
3 White Chocolate
4 Red Top
Doomben
14th of 14
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
11.16
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:10.00
Placings
1 Hatchet
2 Beaux Rumble
3 Crazy Train
4 Viminele
Caulfield
7th of 9
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
3.9
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:23.86
Placings
1 So Risque
2 Robusto
3 Imperial Lad
4 Meridius
Bendigo
5th of 13
Date
01/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
61.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:16.51
Placings
1 Jimmysstar
2 The Prodigal Son
3 He's Beset
4 My Mate Sonny
Caulfield
6th of 13
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
3.4
Flucs
14.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:02.96
Placings
1 Dancing Alone
2 Rattle And Bang
3 Oracle Son
4 Shalaman
Flemington
11th of 14
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
60
Margin
4.5
Flucs
4.40 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:05.17
Placings
1 Senegalia
2 Yulong Storm
3 Zion
4 Along The River
Bendigo
1st of 12
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.00 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:17.27
Placings
2 Ice Pick Nick
3 Elite Icon
4 Drop The Mic
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 9
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
6.50 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:09.77
Placings
1 Stupendo
2 Elite Icon
4 Kusu
Flemington
5th of 13
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
2.2
Flucs
3.80 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:03.66
Placings
1 Snapper
2 Najem Suhail
3 Hypothetical
4 Along The River
Flemington
7th of 14
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
2.7
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:03.56
Placings
1 Passive Aggressive
2 Dragonstone
3 Squid Game
Flemington
2nd of 7
Date
21/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
2
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:02.45
Placings
1 Star Patrol
3 Outback Action
4 Scissor Step
Flemington
1st of 8
Date
21/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.30 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:10.79
Placings
2 Place Of Gold
3 Get On The Gas
4 Imposing Brook
Caulfield
4th of 6
Date
26/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:24.96
Placings
1 Tonneofgrit
2 Victory Bay
3 Decent Raine
Moonee Valley
1st of 8
Date
10/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.10 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:10.77
Placings
2 Matao Ma
3 No Baby No
4 Egyptian Icon
Sandown-Lakeside
2nd of 10
Date
24/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.40 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:11.24
Placings
1 Squid Game
3 Masterful
4 Only Human
Bendigo
2nd of 12
Date
03/Sep/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:18.48
Placings
1 Obfuscation
3 Cerberus
4 Kwoi Hoi
Sale
3rd of 8
Date
22/Aug/21
Distance
1113m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
1.4
Flucs
6.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:05.45
Placings
1 Invincible Caviar
2 Xtra Gear
4 Tiz My Bay
Moonee Valley
3rd of 6
Date
26/Feb/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
1.85 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:10.52
Placings
1 Cheerful Legend
2 Micro
4 Zuma
Flemington
4th of 12
Date
13/Feb/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
4.7
Flucs
11.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:04.29
Placings
1 Ingratiating
2 Gimmie Par
3 Birdsville
Cranbourne Training
2nd of 7
Date
08/Feb/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.65
Placings
1 Forgot You
3 Fischer
4 Serenaur
Flemington
4th of 7
Date
03/Nov/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
3.6
Flucs
9.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
0:57.72
Placings
1 Finance Tycoon
2 Ingratiating
3 Marine One
Bendigo
3rd of 7
Date
17/Oct/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
3.3
Flucs
2.70 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:00.13
Placings
1 Butter Blonde
2 Ghostly Image
4 Excela Bella
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Cardone (1) 06x61 58.5kg
J: Jim Byrne T: Chris Meagher
|
9.5 10 11 12
|
11.00 | 2.45 | 12.00 | 2.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast Poly
1st of 6
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.80 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:04.75
Placings
2 Deal An Ace
3 Galactic Legend
4 Claudius
Doomben
6th of 9
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1110m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
5.1
Flucs
8.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:05.11
Placings
1 Press Link
2 Great Aspirations
3 Bonded Affair
4 Instagood
Randwick-Kensington
6th of 7
Date
25/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
7.41
Flucs
9.50 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:02.54
Placings
1 Gustosisimo
2 Fleetwood
3 Waikiki
4 One Destiny
Warwick Farm
12th of 12
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.59
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:09.02
Placings
1 Silentsar
2 Dollar Magic
3 Divine Glory
4 Growl
Rosehill
2nd of 9
Date
19/Sep/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.21
Placings
1 Petersham
3 Genetic Freak
4 Love Tap
Warwick Farm
8th of 9
Date
08/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
4.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:09.32
Placings
1 Cotton Fingers
2 Unwritten
3 So Good So Cool
4 Espirito
Randwick
4th of 9
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
9.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:03.97
Placings
1 Lucky Variety
2 Lavish Empire
3 Another Cognac
Canterbury
1st of 6
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:03.47
Placings
2 Lord's Command
3 Aimpoint
4 Infinitive
Rosehill
3rd of 8
Date
24/Nov/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.92
Placings
1 Mon Pierre
2 Piraeus
4 Ocean Honour
Warwick Farm
2nd of 9
Date
06/Jul/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.91
Placings
1 Vaderzan
3 Think About It
4 Written Princess
Rosehill
3rd of 8
Date
20/Jun/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.22
Placings
1 Alpha One
2 Schmeichel
4 Jamberoo
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Orient's Secret (6) x190x 58.5kg
J: Martin Harley T: M J Dunn
|
7.5 8 8.5 9
|
9.00 | 2.20 | 9.60 | 2.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBeaudesert
1st of 5
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.28
Placings
2 Speak Now
3 Private Tender
4 Perovic
Eagle Farm
10th of 12
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.22
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.45
Placings
1 Bezique
2 Daytona
3 Boom Shot
4 Burning Bell
Rosehill
9th of 14
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.05
Flucs
8.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:04.91
Placings
1 Wilbury
2 Gallant Star
3 King Rupert
4 The Lions' Gate
Eagle Farm
1st of 10
Date
25/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.40 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:11.25
Placings
2 Helikedempretty
3 A Lot Of Booty
4 Set To Shine
Murwillumbah
6th of 8
Date
10/Oct/23
Distance
1010m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.90
Placings
1 Emperor
2 The Lions' Gate
3 Lubrication
4 Where's The Fire
4 Beckford
Ballina
4th of 6
Date
01/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.53
Placings
1 Beckford
2 Serenade The Cat
3 Discretions
Doomben
10th of 12
Date
07/Jun/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
2.15 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:20.55
Placings
1 Blazen Boots
2 Easy Company
3 Crazy Brave
4 Enunciation
Doomben
2nd of 13
Date
24/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
4
Flucs
4.80 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:08.73
Placings
1 Mintaka Lad
3 Vonzither
4 Yalla
Ipswich
1st of 12
Date
10/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.10 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:12.06
Placings
2 Hell Approaching
3 Humour Me
4 Ma's Epic
Sunshine Coast
8th of 11
Date
23/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
3.10 - 2.70
Winning Time
0:58.40
Placings
1 Zoumeteor
2 Ashilla
3 Ma's Epic
4 On The Target
Ballina
2nd of 7
Date
11/Apr/23
Distance
1010m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.93
Placings
1 Aromatica
3 Bonjour Rupert
4 Hey Little Sister
Gold Coast
2nd of 8
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
2.90 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:04.15
Placings
1 Busting
3 Caderas
4 Shapin Power
Murwillumbah
1st of 5
Date
22/Nov/22
Distance
1010m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.89
Placings
2 Mr Monegasque
3 Ready Enable
4 Bent On Impact
Ballina
3rd of 9
Date
11/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.67
Placings
1 Star Of The North
2 Capitalia
4 Real Mint
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Inlanda (13)
|
Scratched @ 06:00 01/05/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGrafton
2nd of 11
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1006m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.20 - 3.10
Winning Time
0:57.49
Placings
1 One 'N' Only
3 Mission Ridge
4 Playin' Thru
Grafton
1st of 11
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1025m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
8.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:57.67
Placings
2 Tryanza
3 Nasdaq Dubai
4 Our Pebbles
Ballina
2nd of 4
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.53
Placings
1 Better Not Bitter
3 Intrepid Lad
4 Toy Prince
Ballina
1st of 13
Date
04/Dec/23
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:15.31
Placings
2 Daimyo
3 Tosen Dreamer
4 True Fairy
Ballina
4th of 11
Date
17/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
3.9
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:19.49
Placings
1 Cardsharp
2 Electric Evie
3 Shatusla
Grafton
6th of 8
Date
31/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.83
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
0:57.90
Placings
1 Enterprise Lucia
2 Mawsons Expedition
3 Thought Crime
4 Brave Sailor
Ballina
7th of 9
Date
01/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.58
Placings
1 Written Fame
2 Kaytee Sunnyline
3 Kaytee Bold
4 Flying Rubick
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Jovita (3) 2112x 58kg
J: Samantha Collett T: D L Freedman
|
9 13 11 10
|
11.00 | 2.45 | 11.50 | 2.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBallina
2nd of 6
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
61.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
1.12 - 1.18
Winning Time
1:36.32
Placings
1 Beef Week Princess
3 Azure Pride
4 Spiele
Gold Coast Poly
1st of 7
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1540m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
1.45 - 1.50
Winning Time
1:35.36
Placings
2 Jimmy Neutron
3 Passionate Rebel
4 Ronlee Gal
Gold Coast Poly
1st of 7
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1540m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
6
Flucs
1.24 - 1.30
Winning Time
1:33.74
Placings
2 Dunzooming
3 Contessa Nile
4 Instant Response
Eagle Farm
2nd of 10
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
16.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:24.68
Placings
1 Warby
3 Winsome Star
4 Old Song
Eagle Farm
2nd of 11
Date
25/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:11.35
Placings
1 Jump'N Fly
3 The Lions' Gate
4 Warby
Ipswich
3rd of 8
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:10.56
Placings
1 Wish I Had
2 A Lot Of Booty
4 Dealing's Done
Gold Coast Poly
3rd of 9
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:10.44
Placings
1 Bochkareva
2 Noble Style
4 Swanic Boom
Gold Coast Poly
5th of 7
Date
28/Aug/23
Distance
685m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:38.76
Placings
1 Rubydoo
2 Whiskey Dancer
3 Miss Sheaf
4 Swerves
Hawkesbury
8th of 8
Date
05/Apr/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM68
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
9.4
Flucs
16.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:18.96
Placings
1 Olentia
2 Shadows Of Love
3 Surfers Royale
4 Let Me Reign
Beaumont
1st of 11
Date
21/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.25 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:12.75
Placings
2 Doubtless Lady
3 Jody Girl
4 Yamba's Award
Randwick
1st of 10
Date
07/Mar/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.15
Placings
2 On The Beach
3 Aniki
4 Chesteray
Randwick
4th of 9
Date
20/Feb/23
Distance
742m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.30
Placings
1 Melissa
2 On The Beach
3 Golden Queen
Randwick
3rd of 5
Date
14/Jun/22
Distance
1080m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
10.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.65
Placings
1 Secret Revolution
2 To His Credit
4 Affidavit
Randwick
5th of 9
Date
03/Jun/22
Distance
742m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.08
Placings
1 Passeggiata
2 Grace Of Trish
3 Burnt Orange
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. One 'n' Only (16) 132x1 58kg
J: Stacey Callow(a3.0) T: Ms K Loy
|
10 18 17 18
|
18.00 | 3.50 | 20.7 | 4.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGrafton
1st of 11
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1006m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.80 - 3.50
Winning Time
0:57.49
Placings
2 Inlanda
3 Mission Ridge
4 Playin' Thru
Gold Coast Poly
4th of 7
Date
28/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
5.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.02
Placings
1 Aerial Dancer
2 Flag Hall
3 Rainewater
Eagle Farm
2nd of 8
Date
03/Jan/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:18.24
Placings
1 Tread Softly
3 Smooth Torque
4 Zouperb
Murwillumbah
3rd of 11
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
61
Margin
0.4
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:10.41
Placings
1 Gerety
2 Unique Elle
4 Smooth Torque
Ballina
1st of 12
Date
04/Dec/23
Distance
1250m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.30 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:15.27
Placings
2 Tereshkova
3 Neoclassicism
4 Star Of Robiglen
Ballina
2nd of 12
Date
17/Nov/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:16.04
Placings
1 Tectonic Plate
3 Sharkosphere
4 Euromantic
Gold Coast Poly
4th of 7
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
5.1
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:00.49
Placings
1 Hamaki
2 Noble Style
3 Russian Pins
Beaudesert
1st of 6
Date
10/Oct/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.06
Placings
2 Mishani Gangster
3 Richon
4 Birmingham
Gold Coast
9th of 10
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
900m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
4.40 - 3.90
Winning Time
0:50.60
Placings
1 Campai
2 Rayock
3 Jamaican Rumba
3 Emma Rosa
Beaudesert
1st of 6
Date
11/Oct/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.74
Placings
2 Champagne Torque
3 Boardie
4 Crazy Brave
Gold Coast
1st of 9
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.80 - 3.50
Winning Time
0:55.47
Placings
2 Boardie
3 Minto's Power
4 Serigala
Gold Coast
2nd of 7
Date
19/Apr/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.06
Placings
1 Dark Harmony
3 Supidoman
4 Rapid Outlaw
Gold Coast
3rd of 5
Date
29/Sep/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.02
Placings
1 Golden Artie
2 Hattusa
4 Goddess Of Peace
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Deep Fire (14) 2x7x0 56.5kg
J: Anthony Allen T: Ms P Barron
|
91 81 91 101
|
101 | 16.00 | 140.6 | 23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGold Coast Poly
3rd of 7
Date
23/Apr/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.99
Placings
1 I Am Good At This
2 Fenton
4 Elle Of A Belle
Warwick
10th of 11
Date
12/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
8.9
Flucs
4.20 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:09.17
Placings
1 Masterplan
2 Anarchy
3 Charged
4 Scenic Rim
Gold Coast
6th of 6
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
9.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.80
Placings
1 Anatini
2 Fullham
3 Sir Zino
4 Ammand
Doomben
7th of 9
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
6.68
Flucs
18.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:09.71
Placings
1 Amore Veloce
2 Sabalenka
3 Baristasista
4 Caesaris
Beaudesert
2nd of 6
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.60 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:10.23
Placings
1 Rose Of Shiraz
3 Wonderwhen
4 Enterprise Bella
Ipswich
2nd of 6
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:11.76
Placings
1 Micro
3 Simply Venus
4 Big Short
Ipswich
1st of 8
Date
10/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
8.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:05.12
Placings
2 Caesaris
3 Hurts So Good
4 Good Girl
Toowoomba
8th of 12
Date
26/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
4.2
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:12.95
Placings
1 Menari Magic
2 Honkytonk Diva
3 Too Hard To Refuse
4 La Soeur
Ballina
1st of 9
Date
11/Apr/23
Distance
1010m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
2
Flucs
2.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:00.14
Placings
2 Chance At Midnight
3 Kushoma
4 Capitalia
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 10
Date
26/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:57.74
Placings
1 Isles Of Avalon
3 March As One
4 Easy Company
Sunshine Coast Inner
1st of 8
Date
07/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.38
Placings
2 Kozani
3 Half Moon Bay
4 Daintree Dreaming
Doomben
3rd of 5
Date
14/Feb/23
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.43
Placings
1 Tribeca Star
2 Bauhinia Rock
4 Klang Boy
Doomben
5th of 5
Date
17/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.19
Placings
1 Zhuang Shi
2 Shapin Power
3 Purezza
4 Kernel Boom
Gold Coast Poly
1st of 6
Date
03/Jan/23
Distance
1060m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.64
Placings
2 Bassac Lane
3 Coco Jewel
4 Rapid Dude
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Rock Together (10)
|
Scratched @ 17:30 30/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBeaudesert
4th of 5
Date
04/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.52
Placings
1 Ain't She Lovely
2 Easy Single
3 Byron Eyes
Beaudesert
4th of 6
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.25
Placings
1 Mishani Kingdom
2 I Am Voodoo
3 Yes To Excess
Eagle Farm
12th of 12
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.66
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:24.45
Placings
1 Corfe Castle
2 Evocator
3 Cranky Harry
4 Colleagues
Eagle Farm
15th of 15
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
15.8
Flucs
81.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:30.33
Placings
1 Cottee
2 Eagles Crag
3 Brosnan
4 Finsceal
Lismore
1st of 9
Date
21/Sep/23
Distance
1410m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
2.80 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:23.93
Placings
2 Contreras
3 Allay
4 Speedzone
Grafton
1st of 10
Date
11/Sep/23
Distance
1215m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:10.60
Placings
2 My Oddette
3 Heir Apparent
4 Intoxel
Beaudesert
2nd of 7
Date
15/Aug/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
6.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.25
Placings
1 Sea Raider
3 Kinloch
4 Honorable Spirit
Sunshine Coast
4th of 8
Date
06/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:59.52
Placings
1 Chikara
2 Kwik Az Hell
3 Sooblond
Lismore
2nd of 8
Date
21/Jul/23
Distance
1010m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.64
Placings
1 Subterranean
3 Rainbow Connection
4 Matsuyama
Beaudesert
3rd of 4
Date
10/Jul/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.00
Placings
1 Bias
2 Street Smarts
4 Fearless Thinking
Wagga
1st of 12
Date
19/Oct/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
1
Flucs
3.30 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:19.82
Placings
2 Sledge
3 Inveterate
4 Magnolia Belle
Goulburn
4th of 11
Date
23/Sep/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
3.76
Flucs
26.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:18.39
Placings
1 Badge
2 Pelsaert
3 Offspring
Goulburn
4th of 9
Date
09/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
5.3
Flucs
4.40 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:00.31
Placings
1 Fox Valley
2 Man Of Reign
3 Oh My Hat
Warwick Farm
2nd of 9
Date
29/Aug/22
Distance
781m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.28
Placings
1 Enuendo
3 Star Legacy
4 Pericles
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Akemi (15) x61x8 54.5kg
J: Damien Thornton T: S A Dwyer
|
31 26 21 26
|
26 | 4.60 | 44.1 | 7.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast
8th of 11
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
11
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
26.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
0:59.11
Placings
1 Chakra Boy
2 Bold Comic
3 Bonded Affair
4 King Yoshi
Sunshine Coast Inner
1st of 3
Date
04/Apr/24
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.02
Placings
2 Bold And Smooth
3 Elesprit Miss
Ipswich
1st of 8
Date
29/Nov/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:22.59
Placings
2 O'Polly
3 Yeah Copy
4 Shadow Cruiser
Doomben
6th of 9
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
5.65
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:09.77
Placings
1 Betterletmedance
2 Certainlycan
3 Jonny Da Wolf
4 Beautantes
Sunshine Coast Inner
2nd of 5
Date
17/Oct/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.54
Placings
1 Sweet Confessions
3 Victory Statement
4 Scribble
Deagon
3rd of 6
Date
03/Oct/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.15
Placings
1 Encrypted Elegance
2 Thredbo
4 Darling Heart
Sunshine Coast
7th of 11
Date
18/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
3.6
Flucs
18.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:59.27
Placings
1 Mishani Ambitious
2 Lady Shotgun
3 Gypsy White Socks
4 Mishare
Sunshine Coast Inner
4th of 6
Date
30/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.29
Placings
1 Gold Revolution
2 Malarina
3 Grey Ice
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Ardern (11)
|
Scratched @ 17:16 29/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGatton
1st of 12
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:03.72
Placings
2 London Point
3 Invictus Lad
4 On Hold
Toowoomba
1st of 8
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM60
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
1.90 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:03.12
Placings
2 Grandeur Rose
3 Frozen Miss
4 Emilee's Empire
Toowoomba
1st of 11
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
4
Flucs
1.60 - 1.75
Winning Time
1:00.55
Placings
2 Steller Eagle
3 Jackiedowntheline
4 Toy Dandy
Doomben
1st of 5
Date
13/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.47
Placings
2 Hi Jules
3 She Delivers
4 Electric Hashmal
Sunshine Coast
8th of 13
Date
22/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
10.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:11.21
Placings
1 Court Whispers
2 Ashilla
3 Mister Hemsworth
4 More Trouble
Ipswich
5th of 13
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
4.20 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:10.45
Placings
1 Fenton
2 Prince Of Plenty
3 Prolific Melody
4 Freakshake
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 11
Date
01/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
3.50 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:10.94
Placings
1 Tojaki
3 Final Selection
4 All About Lewis
Doomben
3rd of 11
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
8.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:09.34
Placings
1 I Am Takingthelot
2 Island Tide
4 Deep Tiara
Doomben
2nd of 6
Date
29/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.43
Placings
1 Weigall Tiger
3 Ever So Clever
4 Mizmckeon
Eagle Farm
4th of 8
Date
03/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1.6
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:12.42
Placings
1 Lost In Transit
2 Lovewillcomelater
3 Russian Sub
Doomben
3rd of 9
Date
12/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
0.3
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:10.53
Placings
1 Duly Elected
2 Easy Company
4 Classique Gal
Doomben
4th of 6
Date
16/Mar/23
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.45
Placings
1 Snow Boum
2 Silvio Dante
3 Thrilling Award
Doomben
3rd of 8
Date
27/Oct/22
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.04
Placings
1 Latakia
2 Fire Kirin
4 Boom King
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. I Am Takingthelot (12) 214x4 56.5kg
J: Angela Jones T: T J Gollan
|
15 21 20 21
|
19.00 | 3.60 | 21.7 | 4.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
4th of 12
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:09.56
Placings
1 Typhoon Taavi
2 Helikedempretty
3 Kitri
Doomben
3rd of 7
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.65
Placings
1 Vintage Choice
2 Radiant Remi
4 Easterly
Doomben
4th of 6
Date
01/Nov/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
4.89
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:18.65
Placings
1 Cacofonix
2 Flag Hall
3 Hang Five
Ipswich
1st of 9
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.90 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:20.43
Placings
2 Euromantic
3 Crazy Brave
4 Isla's Day
Ipswich
2nd of 12
Date
04/Oct/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:19.87
Placings
1 Arcarius
3 Ammand
4 A Big Chance
Doomben
1st of 11
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.20 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:09.34
Placings
2 Island Tide
3 Ardern
4 Deep Tiara
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 13
Date
20/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:25.16
Placings
1 Neoclassicism
3 Hallside Martini
4 United Front
Doomben
3rd of 11
Date
02/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1.6
Flucs
6.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:11.37
Placings
1 Yellowhammer
2 Island Tide
4 Duchess Bree
Sunshine Coast
8th of 12
Date
16/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
4.4
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:58.38
Placings
1 Bold And Smooth
2 Sir Carter
3 Polarising
4 It's Hells Bells
Doomben
4th of 7
Date
04/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.62
Placings
1 Outlawed
2 To Wish
3 Red Deception
Eagle Farm
5th of 12
Date
08/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
53.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:10.93
Placings
1 Wonderful Rayray
2 Naval Trader
3 Jackson On Time
4 Time To Testify
Doomben
8th of 11
Date
11/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
7.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:09.72
Placings
1 Pie Party
2 Classic Boom
3 Swanic Boom
4 Yasmeen
Eagle Farm
3rd of 10
Date
28/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
52
Margin
1.1
Flucs
4.80 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:58.23
Placings
1 Stuck In A Dream
2 Idoneus
4 Bean Groovy
Doomben
1st of 6
Date
20/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.56
Placings
2 Neara Reward
3 Ocean Ridge
4 Dwindling Spirit
Doomben
9th of 9
Date
23/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
10.8
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:10.06
Placings
1 Latakia
2 Gerrymander
3 Unconventionallady
4 Firstluv
Deagon
1st of 6
Date
03/Nov/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.68
Placings
2 Torque Lively
3 Filial Dragon
4 Eddy Street
Doomben
4th of 7
Date
07/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.70
Placings
1 Spirit Of Milan
2 Porky
3 Big Sky Country
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Mission Ridge (18)
|
Scratched @ 07:05 01/05/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGrafton
3rd of 11
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1006m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:57.49
Placings
1 One 'N' Only
2 Inlanda
4 Playin' Thru
Ipswich
5th of 6
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
800m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
4.60 - 3.90
Winning Time
0:45.02
Placings
1 Shalaa's Moment
2 Curry Legend
3 Emilee's Empire
4 Because The Night
Ipswich
1st of 9
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
800m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:46.30
Placings
2 Szabo
3 Flying Rupert
4 Final Illusionist
Beaudesert
2nd of 7
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
8.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.28
Placings
1 Euphrates Dream
3 Bandasha
4 Bertinelli
Ballina
4th of 10
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.85
Placings
1 Belle Tycoon
2 Tip Of The Spear
3 Never No More
Goulburn
5th of 8
Date
07/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
3
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:57.55
Placings
1 Nonshalaant
2 Heart Of Vancouver
3 Light Press
4 Squiggles
Gosford
10th of 10
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.4
Flucs
21.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:05.22
Placings
1 Biographer
2 Ringdembells
3 Sheza Marvel
4 Elegant Empress
Hawkesbury
1st of 6
Date
29/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:58.09
Placings
2 Full Revolution
3 Stefi Magnetica
4 Saroyan
Randwick-Kensington
6th of 6
Date
14/Jun/23
Distance
1150m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
4.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:07.81
Placings
1 Solar Up
2 Immortal Island
3 Parmenio
4 Crusader Razor
Rosehill
2nd of 9
Date
06/Jun/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.26
Placings
1 Atoine
3 Longvillers
4 Tintookie
Rosehill
1st of 7
Date
19/May/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.34
Placings
2 Gigi Fille
3 Field Agent
4 Diamond Queen
Warwick Farm
8th of 8
Date
15/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
4.3
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:04.85
Placings
1 La Pittrice
2 Golden Queen
3 Secret Revolution
4 Aniki
Warwick Farm
5th of 5
Date
22/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.1
Flucs
13.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:11.46
Placings
1 Cool Jakey
2 Pereille
3 Givara
4 Genetic Freak
Rosehill
1st of 10
Date
13/Feb/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.12
Placings
2 Rivoli Star
3 Russian Rose
4 Incivility
Rosehill
8th of 8
Date
27/Jan/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
7.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.54
Placings
1 November Rhythm
2 Hollow Dollar
3 Magic
4 Dakarai
Rosehill
3rd of 9
Date
04/Oct/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
2.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.13
Placings
1 Pyrois
2 Cosmic Legend
4 Shipshape
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. Hearsay (8)
|
Scratched @ 07:54 01/05/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
7th of 8
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.13
Placings
1 Torovista
2 Warby
3 Cunnamulla Fella
4 Takeru
Sunshine Coast
6th of 10
Date
26/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:24.93
Placings
1 Deep Tempest
2 Arts Object
3 Ultimate Outcome
4 Redente Choice
Ipswich
5th of 9
Date
03/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:10.05
Placings
1 Air Marshal
2 Kudu
3 Maya Bay
4 Sensational Reward
Ipswich
6th of 6
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:03.15
Placings
1 Richon
2 Titans
3 Tribeca Star
4 Bungarribee Lad
Ipswich
6th of 10
Date
27/Sep/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
5.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:20.12
Placings
1 Maid To Fit
2 Cranky Harry
3 Tairua
4 Hang Five
Ipswich
1st of 10
Date
15/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:11.15
Placings
2 Heroic Miss
3 Maxie Tap
4 Radiant Remi
Beaudesert
1st of 10
Date
25/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
2
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:03.72
Placings
2 My Oddette
3 Kobe Lad
4 Sneaky Three
Doomben
3rd of 8
Date
01/Aug/23
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.06
Placings
1 Casrock
2 Compassionate
4 Arnaqueur
Ipswich
3rd of 8
Date
10/Apr/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
1.5
Flucs
8.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:22.03
Placings
1 Lady Le Da
2 Better Strings
4 April In Augusta
Sunshine Coast
8th of 10
Date
02/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
18.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:25.88
Placings
1 Cottee
2 Last Chance Saloon
3 Casrock
4 Spooky Spirit
Ipswich
5th of 10
Date
02/Mar/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.20 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:21.76
Placings
1 Lady Wardell
2 Mexican Star
3 Simply Venus
4 Vancity
Ipswich
1st of 14
Date
16/Feb/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
1.85 - 1.65
Winning Time
1:20.32
Placings
2 Loose Unit
3 Wise Legend
4 Alabama Gold
Doomben
2nd of 11
Date
01/Feb/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.30 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:20.90
Placings
1 Iron Grace
3 Chayse'N' The King
4 Bright Tiara
Doomben
5th of 11
Date
11/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
6.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:09.72
Placings
1 Pie Party
2 Classic Boom
3 Swanic Boom
4 Yasmeen
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 10
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:58.44
Placings
1 Quirin
3 Viminele
4 Noted
Doomben
4th of 8
Date
22/Nov/22
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
6.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.55
Placings
1 Underhand
2 Sunset Soiree
3 Johnny Utah
Doomben
4th of 12
Date
10/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
3.5
Flucs
7.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:11.46
Placings
1 Utah Nash
2 Caesaris
3 Jukebox Glow
Doomben
3rd of 6
Date
02/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.12
Placings
1 Hobsy
2 Outback Playboy
4 Rose Giselle
Gatton
3rd of 8
Date
22/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
3.6
Flucs
4.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:04.63
Placings
1 Deb's Ellie
2 Casrock
4 Craiglea Agena
Doomben
5th of 7
Date
07/Jun/22
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.83
Placings
1 Idoneus
2 Better Winsome
3 Hoot 'N' Holler
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. Yalla (5)
|
Scratched @ 07:05 01/05/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBeaudesert
2nd of 4
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.30
Placings
1 Fenton
3 Pleadeel
4 Gold Merchant
Doomben
6th of 6
Date
13/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
6.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.10
Placings
1 Helikedempretty
2 I Am Lethal
3 Blazen Boots
4 New Level
Ipswich
2nd of 12
Date
11/Aug/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.00 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:21.81
Placings
1 Bahamut
3 Ascot Express
4 Anarchy
Ipswich
3rd of 8
Date
13/Jul/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
1.75 - 1.65
Winning Time
1:21.07
Placings
1 Twyford
2 Sizzling Gal
4 Bold Hussar
Ipswich
2nd of 13
Date
30/Jun/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
2
Flucs
9.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:20.80
Placings
1 Thorpe
3 Lady Le Da
4 Shapin Power
Doomben
6th of 14
Date
14/Jun/23
Distance
1110m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
2.1
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:04.66
Placings
1 Catwalk Criminal
2 On Hold
3 Sneaky Three
4 Ciccone
Doomben
4th of 13
Date
24/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
5.4
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:08.73
Placings
1 Mintaka Lad
2 Orient's Secret
3 Vonzither
Sunshine Coast
6th of 11
Date
23/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
4.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:58.08
Placings
1 What A Sham
2 Quirin
3 Taormina Duchess
4 Everlasting Stars
Doomben
4th of 7
Date
11/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
8.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.15
Placings
1 Spiritualised
2 Controlocracy
3 Count Da Beans
Doomben
8th of 14
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:10.52
Placings
1 Stroll
2 Chinny Boom
3 Sunshine In Paris
4 Exo Lady
Ipswich
1st of 9
Date
09/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
52
Margin
0.5
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:04.52
Placings
2 Cassimir
3 Slick Shooter
4 Little Vista
Doomben
1st of 7
Date
27/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.72
Placings
2 Crazy Brave
3 Benedict Arnold
4 Ready Azz Eva
Sunshine Coast
4th of 6
Date
18/Oct/22
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.85
Placings
1 Chikara
2 Isshegrey
3 Our Top Gal
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. Tres Redoute (2)
|
Scratched @ 07:54 01/05/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast
3rd of 11
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
18.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:12.59
Placings
1 Hang Five
2 Maxie Tap
4 Rustic Boom
Doomben
2nd of 7
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.48
Placings
1 Fixated
3 April In Augusta
4 Starzam
Sunshine Coast
11th of 13
Date
23/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
4
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:10.82
Placings
1 Boom Torque
2 Radiant Remi
3 Shapin Power
4 Hang Five
Doomben
3rd of 10
Date
09/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
17.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:10.74
Placings
1 Shamaton
2 Luskin Hero
4 Military Gambler
Grafton
2nd of 10
Date
12/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.40 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:04.17
Placings
1 Lady Wardell
3 Enterprise Jewel
4 Award Me
Lismore
1st of 12
Date
20/Jun/23
Distance
1110m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.00 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:03.69
Placings
2 She's Contrary
3 Jimmy Neutron
4 He's The King
Deagon
4th of 8
Date
13/Jun/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
7.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.20
Placings
1 Ready For Anything
2 Zoocupola
3 Kallie
Ipswich
5th of 8
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.2
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:09.81
Placings
1 Vodka Martini
2 Deb's Ellie
3 Sunset Soiree
4 Elliez Star
Ipswich
3rd of 8
Date
30/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.40 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:10.24
Placings
1 Miss Baltimore
2 Mista Omega
4 Dickensian
Eagle Farm
5th of 6
Date
21/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:24.84
Placings
1 Ekaterina
2 Affogato Girl
3 Craiglea La Vie
4 Better Strings
Ballina
3rd of 10
Date
06/Dec/22
Distance
1260m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
0.4
Flucs
5.00 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:15.03
Placings
1 Mystic Aroma
2 Nic Me Some
4 Lolarosie
Doomben
3rd of 7
Date
22/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
4.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.38
Placings
1 Streaka
2 Putontheredlight
4 Russian Queen
Ipswich
2nd of 10
Date
31/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
2.3
Flucs
15.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:09.82
Placings
1 Hakkai Maru
3 Lady Rain
4 Vonzither
Beaudesert
1st of 11
Date
16/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:06.11
Placings
2 Louisiana Star
3 Fodor
4 El Asteroid
Doomben
1st of 5
Date
02/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.07
Placings
2 Too Hard To Refuse
3 Spirit Of Heath
4 Polarising
Doomben
5th of 7
Date
04/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
8.9
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:11.10
Placings
1 Yiska
2 Bohemian Daisy
3 Ekaterina
Deagon
1st of 5
Date
22/Mar/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.58
Placings
2 O'Calloghan
3 Mishani Missile
4 Bramble Bay
Doomben
6th of 8
Date
15/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
8.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.71
Placings
1 Boom Court
2 Kintamani
3 Charlie Foxtrot
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |