Goodwood - Eng
KalgoorlieTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Fine
Scooter The Mariner Handicap
Distance: 1400m
Start Time: 25 April 2024, 16:37
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
10. Vernatious (3)
54kg J: Kristy Bennett T: P D Tapper
|
11.00 | 12.00 | 14.80 | 8.90 | 10.70 | |
3.70 | 4.00 | 3.80 | |||||
2nd |
8. She's A Machine (7)
57kg J: Austin Galati T: P W Rowe
|
3.50 | 5.60 | 5.00 | |||
3rd |
9. Vancouver Lad (10)
54kg J: Jessica Gray T: Ms H Harding
|
3.30 | 5.20 | 4.70 |
(10/8)
260.40
(10,8)
124.30
(10,8,9)
4174.50
(10,8,9,6)
4560.30
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Bent Cactus (1) 5x0x8 60kg
J: Ava Catarino(a3.0) T: John Mason
|
21 26 31
|
34 | 7.00 | 56.5 | 6.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKalgoorlie
8th of 8
Date
29/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
7.2
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:11.92
Placings
1 Belle's Fantasy
2 Rebel Squaw
3 Better Than Epic
4 Celestial Fox
Esperance
12th of 14
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
6.62
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:12.02
Placings
1 Cousin Nicci
2 Sister Kate
3 Ribbing
4 Pure Quality
Kalgoorlie
5th of 10
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1760m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
3.9
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:48.80
Placings
1 Red Cadillac
2 Vinyl
3 Jarman
4 Count Grundy
Kalgoorlie
1st of 8
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:39.40
Placings
2 Elusive Dream
3 Patriotism
4 The Fav
Kalgoorlie
5th of 11
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:26.83
Placings
1 Dasshumisu
2 Elusive Dream
3 No Plastic
4 Patriotism
Kalgoorlie
12th of 13
Date
27/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
6.4
Flucs
41.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:11.80
Placings
1 High Pressure
2 No Plastic
3 Patriotism
4 Mystery Bullet
Kalgoorlie
9th of 13
Date
18/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
4.3
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:05.45
Placings
1 Blitzem Babe
2 High Pressure
3 Set For Stardom
4 I'M A Sweet Talker
Geraldton
6th of 10
Date
08/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
4
Flucs
14.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:26.16
Placings
1 Blue Cheyenne
2 Scarlet At Tara
3 Ouqburra
4 Townsville
Northam
10th of 10
Date
16/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
20.2
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:36.60
Placings
1 Almaher Man
2 Allaboutthecraic
3 Paigey's Turn
4 Dusty's Got Talent
Ascot
12th of 14
Date
03/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
5.3
Flucs
71.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:25.11
Placings
1 Circus Star
2 Fashion Stakes
3 Wozzeck
4 Ruling Majority
Belmont Park
3rd of 7
Date
24/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.27
Placings
1 Two Smoking Guns
2 Emerald Trader
4 My Top Secret
Lark Hill
4th of 6
Date
17/Oct/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.15
Placings
1 It's My Choice
2 Second Landing
3 Promised Bride
Northam
6th of 10
Date
28/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
8.7
Flucs
81.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:23.72
Placings
1 She's Our Witness
2 Too Much Talk
3 Kia Ora Jewel
Northam
6th of 13
Date
14/Jul/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
5.6
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:19.05
Placings
1 Almighty Miss
2 Arrow Song
3 Pick And Pay
Pinjarra
13th of 13
Date
23/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
15.1
Flucs
91.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:14.07
Placings
1 Magical Gem
2 Too Much Talk
3 Thirsty Fish
Belmont Park
8th of 8
Date
07/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.44
Placings
1 The Illusionist
2 London Eye
3 Supportive
Geraldton
6th of 12
Date
16/Jan/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:05.91
Placings
1 Skipping Digits
2 Colour Me Son
3 Glass Off
Lark Hill
3rd of 7
Date
31/Dec/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.63
Placings
1 Quillow
2 Rocking The Merc
4 My Cover Girl
Belmont Park
5th of 7
Date
06/Dec/21
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.27
Placings
1 Sirius Star
2 Gorgeous Gossip
3 Saasmit
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Better Than Epic (2) 0x237 59kg
J: Cassey Martinan(a2.0) T: Brett Drury
|
6.5 9.5 9 9.5
|
9.50 | 2.60 | 12.90 | 3.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKalgoorlie
7th of 9
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
4.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:19.84
Placings
1 Right To Silence
2 Send 'Em
3 Arcadia Jewel
4 Minor Detail
Kalgoorlie
3rd of 8
Date
29/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
4.40 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:11.92
Placings
1 Belle's Fantasy
2 Rebel Squaw
4 Celestial Fox
Esperance
2nd of 8
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
16.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:06.04
Placings
1 Blue Can Talk
3 Rebel Squaw
4 Mussa
Belmont Park
10th of 10
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
6.7
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:21.24
Placings
1 Ensign Pulver
2 Jedi Mind
3 Storm Leader
4 Gold Keeper
Belmont Park
9th of 10
Date
09/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
6.1
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:00.11
Placings
1 Desert Nymph
2 Eyeshadow
3 Empress Of India
4 Saint Eadie
Lark Hill
7th of 8
Date
07/Mar/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
8.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.11
Placings
1 Rusty Dreams
2 Ruler Rocket
3 Fine Romance
4 Rathmine Lady
Lark Hill
8th of 8
Date
23/Jan/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
8.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.94
Placings
1 Ruthless Tycoon
2 Blow Me Out
3 Sunny Honey
4 Special Sort
Doomben
8th of 8
Date
07/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
7.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.24
Placings
1 Rubiquitous
2 Canadian Dancer
3 Vaccine
Sunshine Coast
4th of 13
Date
10/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
4.1
Flucs
7.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:12.65
Placings
1 Whitewater
2 Merseyside
3 Fastling
Gold Coast
14th of 14
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
17.5
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:08.91
Placings
1 Prince Of Boom
2 Zuma California
3 Legal Esprit
Sunshine Coast Poly
4th of 8
Date
05/Mar/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.70 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:04.74
Placings
1 Boho Beauty
2 Bad Education
3 The Rattlesnake
Doomben
4th of 10
Date
12/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
16.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.47
Placings
1 Enterprise Pomme
2 General Wolffe
3 Self Indulgent
Sunshine Coast
1st of 10
Date
21/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.00 - 3.80
Winning Time
0:58.60
Placings
2 Peter The Piper
3 Spirit Princess
4 Moreton Bay
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 11
Date
08/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
18.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:58.22
Placings
1 Zavaboom
3 King Shalaa
4 Swiss Element
Eagle Farm
5th of 9
Date
17/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
3
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
0:58.91
Placings
1 Shalaa King
2 Bold Halo
3 Bad Education
Deagon
2nd of 6
Date
07/Sep/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.61
Placings
1 Shalaa King
3 La Petite Missile
4 Fee
Doomben
1st of 6
Date
31/Aug/21
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.35
Placings
2 Better To Excel
3 Fiery Exchange
4 Failed To Mention
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Duke Iam (6) x0705 59kg
J: Kristo Sardelic(a2.0) T: David A Smith
|
19 19 20 21
|
21 | 4.80 | 42.1 | 6.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKalgoorlie
5th of 8
Date
29/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:11.92
Placings
1 Belle's Fantasy
2 Rebel Squaw
3 Better Than Epic
4 Celestial Fox
Esperance
14th of 14
Date
03/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
14
Weight
59
Margin
13.7
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:11.47
Placings
1 Torpedoman
2 Sister Kate
3 Talkaboutyou
4 Formentera
Esperance
7th of 11
Date
19/Feb/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
3.6
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:18.18
Placings
1 Jericho's Echo
2 Paradise Star
3 Sister Kate
4 Vancouver Lad
Esperance
13th of 14
Date
19/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.66
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:11.66
Placings
1 Cousin Nicci
2 Dawn Amnesty
3 Beauty In Me
4 Jackemjames
Esperance
5th of 5
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:07.72
Placings
1 Jarman
2 Gem's Man
3 Jakestar
4 Runyoo
Kalgoorlie
8th of 15
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:18.23
Placings
1 The Big One
2 Twelve Bells
3 Witch Street
4 Onemoreforleo
Kalgoorlie
9th of 10
Date
18/Aug/23
Distance
1760m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
12.4
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:48.55
Placings
1 Floppy
2 Vancouver Lad
3 I Am King
4 Rebel Man
Kalgoorlie
7th of 10
Date
30/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
3
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:25.43
Placings
1 Chang Man
2 Send 'Em
3 I Am King
4 Allaboutthecraic
Kalgoorlie
2nd of 10
Date
09/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.20 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:24.40
Placings
1 Abbou
3 Send 'Em
4 Captain Rogers
Kalgoorlie
1st of 8
Date
02/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:24.38
Placings
2 I Am King
3 More Likely
4 Exalted Rockstar
Kalgoorlie
3rd of 9
Date
18/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
1.9
Flucs
19.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:24.83
Placings
1 Heavenly Miss
2 Moonlight River
4 Jaguar Jack
Kalgoorlie
6th of 8
Date
11/Jun/23
Distance
1620m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
5.1
Flucs
9.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:40.45
Placings
1 Laughing Buddha
2 Got Lucky
3 Jaguar Jack
4 Haydross
Kalgoorlie
5th of 12
Date
28/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:23.88
Placings
1 Californication
2 Heavenly Miss
3 Laughing Buddha
4 Got Lucky
Kalgoorlie
4th of 7
Date
07/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
13.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:24.81
Placings
1 Send 'Em
2 Laughing Buddha
3 The Fav
Kalgoorlie
5th of 8
Date
25/Apr/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
16.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:19.24
Placings
1 Mr Kohana
2 Send 'Em
3 Hit The Lights
4 Laughing Buddha
Belmont Park
4th of 5
Date
11/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
7.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.60
Placings
1 Patron Of Kings
2 Scenery
3 Mr Bling
Belmont Park
6th of 7
Date
19/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.97
Placings
1 Marmooga
2 Madame Le Pen
3 Celebrity Icon
4 Paradise Star
Belmont Park
9th of 9
Date
05/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
8.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.72
Placings
1 Ceili
2 Selby Park
3 Born And Bread
4 Albright
Belmont Park
9th of 9
Date
27/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
12.1
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:00.50
Placings
1 Revitup
2 Jeanella
3 Playthatfunkymusic
Lark Hill
4th of 9
Date
11/Jul/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
7.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.09
Placings
1 The Collector
2 Unruly Dame
3 Hit The Lights
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Immodest (8) 1009x 59kg
J: Rosie Mahony(a2.0) T: A W Grace
|
4.8 5 5.5 6
|
5.50 | 1.85 | 8.80 | 3.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWerribee
9th of 12
Date
02/Feb/24
Distance
1429m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:27.07
Placings
1 Party At Artie's
2 Sassy Boom
3 Paint Me Red
4 Docinthe
Warrnambool
10th of 10
Date
31/Dec/23
Distance
1700m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.7
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:43.07
Placings
1 Chevalier Du Fau
2 Feargal
3 Prickley Prince
4 Bitcoin
Sandown-Lakeside
10th of 10
Date
29/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
17
Flucs
16.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:38.84
Placings
1 Call The Union
2 Tapa Capall
3 Rippa Buddy
4 Ithacan
Ararat
1st of 9
Date
12/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.70 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:38.40
Placings
2 Golden Hips
3 House Of Pradah
4 Loddon River
Echuca
6th of 12
Date
19/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.35
Flucs
4.80 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:26.01
Placings
1 Palentino Heights
2 Tarakash
3 The Garf
4 Slate Ripper
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Send 'em (4) 498x2 58kg
J: Jade Mcnaught T: P J Fernie
|
3.5 2.8 2.9 2.8
|
2.90 | 1.35 | 2.80 | 1.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKalgoorlie
2nd of 9
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:19.84
Placings
1 Right To Silence
3 Arcadia Jewel
4 Minor Detail
Kalgoorlie
8th of 9
Date
04/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
19.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:18.60
Placings
1 Lieutenant Dunbar
2 Ryewood
3 Witch Street
4 No More Dust
Kalgoorlie
9th of 13
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
17.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:39.12
Placings
1 Dance Of Thunder
2 Pray With You
3 Red Cadillac
4 Deliberation
Kalgoorlie
4th of 13
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:24.56
Placings
1 Mail
2 Pray With You
3 Onemoreforleo
Kalgoorlie
10th of 12
Date
27/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
19.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:26.19
Placings
1 Mail
2 Got Lucky
3 Captain Rogers
4 Moonlight River
Kalgoorlie
6th of 11
Date
18/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
10.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:11.23
Placings
1 Captain Rogers
2 Onemoreforleo
3 Maidmy Way
4 Aboard
Kalgoorlie
2nd of 10
Date
30/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:25.43
Placings
1 Chang Man
3 I Am King
4 Allaboutthecraic
Kalgoorlie
3rd of 10
Date
09/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.70 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:24.40
Placings
1 Abbou
2 Duke Iam
4 Captain Rogers
Kalgoorlie
10th of 12
Date
18/Jun/23
Distance
1620m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:40.24
Placings
1 Dawn Enigma
2 Free Solo
3 Grece Lightning
4 Vancouver Lad
Kalgoorlie
4th of 10
Date
11/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
1.2
Flucs
9.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:24.68
Placings
1 Californication
2 Who Be Whatee
3 Makin Prophets
Kalgoorlie
4th of 15
Date
28/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:24.31
Placings
1 Secret Identity
2 Dawn Enigma
3 Dancing Jack
Kalgoorlie
4th of 12
Date
21/May/23
Distance
1608m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
3
Flucs
13.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:38.16
Placings
1 It's A Lance
2 Filthy Habits
3 Grece Lightning
Kalgoorlie
1st of 7
Date
07/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
1.85 - 1.75
Winning Time
1:24.81
Placings
2 Laughing Buddha
3 The Fav
4 Duke Iam
Kalgoorlie
2nd of 8
Date
25/Apr/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
2.40 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:19.24
Placings
1 Mr Kohana
3 Hit The Lights
4 Laughing Buddha
Pinjarra Scarpside
7th of 12
Date
12/Apr/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
5.7
Flucs
12.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:18.40
Placings
1 Chinobrown
2 Cheddar Bob
3 Nod And Smile
4 Lil' Bird Told Me
Pinjarra Scarpside
3rd of 12
Date
26/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
3.5
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:12.27
Placings
1 Lady Cabernet
2 Debonnaire
4 Sambaza
Belmont Park
2nd of 7
Date
13/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.57
Placings
1 Late Vintage
3 So Golden
4 The Rush
Northam
5th of 11
Date
25/Sep/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
3.81
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:17.26
Placings
1 Laquetta's Gift
2 Field Of Battle
3 Play Lady Play
4 Royal Accolade
Northam
2nd of 10
Date
08/Sep/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:19.17
Placings
1 Image Of Pro
3 Aramat
4 Rig A Dig
Belmont Park
4th of 14
Date
24/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
5.4
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:11.81
Placings
1 Protege
2 Shooting Kontiki
3 Jono
Northam
2nd of 11
Date
11/Aug/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
20.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:19.64
Placings
1 Demerits Pride
3 Exalted Rockstar
4 Expedition
Pinjarra
5th of 9
Date
21/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
3.6
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:14.12
Placings
1 Bird's The Word
2 Beneath The Covers
3 Big Bell
Belmont Park
6th of 8
Date
04/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.68
Placings
1 Briguier
2 Black For Cash
3 Elite Jewel
Belmont Park
6th of 8
Date
28/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.32
Placings
1 Trade Trauma
2 Sister Kate
3 Ignite The Fire
Geraldton
10th of 10
Date
13/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
6.3
Flucs
7.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:13.94
Placings
1 Glass Off
2 Yes Miss Jane
3 Lead Guitar
Belmont Park
1st of 7
Date
31/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.76
Placings
2 Hotlips Lill
3 Saffiya
4 Vitalize
Northam
9th of 10
Date
24/Oct/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:03.71
Placings
1 Desert Vixen
2 Ruby's Moon
3 Winning Pia
Northam
7th of 9
Date
06/Oct/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
2
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:05.01
Placings
1 Above The Peg
2 Electric Rose
3 Catalpa
Lark Hill
2nd of 10
Date
20/Sep/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.88
Placings
1 Treasured Star
3 Fine Romance
4 Argent Sauvage
Belmont Park
7th of 8
Date
13/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.46
Placings
1 The White Line
2 Deshyne
3 Queen Of Jerusalem
Belmont Park
5th of 6
Date
30/Aug/21
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:23.18
Placings
1 Spin The Knife
2 Glyda
3 Brighid
Belmont Park
6th of 7
Date
21/Dec/20
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.07
Placings
1 Green And Shady
2 Magical Queen
3 Senorita Dorotea
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Minor Detail (5) 84254 57.5kg
J: Lisa Staples T: Josh Brown
|
9 7.5 7 6.5
|
6.50 | 2.00 | 7.80 | 2.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKalgoorlie
4th of 9
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:19.84
Placings
1 Right To Silence
2 Send 'Em
3 Arcadia Jewel
Kalgoorlie
5th of 6
Date
29/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:24.80
Placings
1 Fleur Delacour
2 Talkaboutyou
3 Vancouver Lad
4 Arcadia Jewel
Pingrup
2nd of 6
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1160m
Class
BM48+
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.40 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:07.96
Placings
1 Ortum Krisp
3 Rocking The Merc
4 Best Testimony
Esperance
4th of 6
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
4.80 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:20.92
Placings
1 Scottish Laird
2 Talkaboutyou
3 Belle's Fantasy
Esperance
8th of 14
Date
03/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
14
Weight
54
Margin
5.9
Flucs
19.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:38.97
Placings
1 Uncompromised
2 Floppy
3 Who Be Whatee
4 Salvara
Esperance
9th of 11
Date
19/Feb/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
9.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:17.49
Placings
1 Pro Is Here
2 Passion For War
3 Talkaboutyou
4 Rebel Squaw
Esperance
10th of 12
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
5.3
Flucs
16.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:10.84
Placings
1 Blue Can Talk
2 Beauty In Me
3 Paradise Star
4 Jericho's Echo
Kalgoorlie
5th of 9
Date
04/Oct/23
Distance
1760m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
7.4
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:49.43
Placings
1 Red Cadillac
2 Aboard
3 Pray With You
4 Got Lucky
Kalgoorlie
5th of 13
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
15.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:39.12
Placings
1 Dance Of Thunder
2 Pray With You
3 Red Cadillac
4 Deliberation
Kalgoorlie
9th of 12
Date
27/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:26.19
Placings
1 Mail
2 Got Lucky
3 Captain Rogers
4 Moonlight River
Kalgoorlie
8th of 12
Date
18/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:11.73
Placings
1 Lucky Foo Foo
2 Safe Secret
3 Dance Of Thunder
4 Witch Street
Kalgoorlie
4th of 9
Date
23/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:11.64
Placings
1 No Whispering
2 Onemoreforleo
3 Maidmy Way
Albany
2nd of 9
Date
16/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
9.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:42.48
Placings
1 Let Her Boogie
3 Star In Time
4 Grece Lightning
Esperance
1st of 10
Date
05/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
1.75 - 1.65
Winning Time
1:25.14
Placings
2 Pecos
3 Oakwood
4 Mistaflight
Esperance
2nd of 12
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:18.28
Placings
1 Silver Sax
3 Cousin Nicci
4 Mr Kohana
Northam
5th of 11
Date
01/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
26.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:36.87
Placings
1 Let's Erupt
2 Delta Anne
3 Pin Maher
4 Makin Prophets
Northam
8th of 10
Date
24/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
3.7
Flucs
31.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:24.37
Placings
1 Another Chino
2 Ortabearockstar
3 Tallangatta
4 Rommel's Return
Belmont Park
7th of 10
Date
10/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
5.3
Flucs
81.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:12.52
Placings
1 Ciao Luna
2 Cruisey Roy
3 Quindandino
4 Highest Award
Belmont Park
5th of 10
Date
24/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.62
Placings
1 Toronado Bull
2 Collective
3 Another Chino
4 China Spirit
Belmont Park
7th of 7
Date
10/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.98
Placings
1 My Bella Mae
2 Royal Elite
3 Toronado Bull
4 French Martini
Lark Hill
6th of 9
Date
13/Jun/22
Distance
930m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
9.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.40
Placings
1 Hang Glider
2 Classic Encounter
3 Call Me Violet
Lark Hill
3rd of 6
Date
30/May/22
Distance
450m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:27.19
Placings
1 Secrecy
2 Arti's Gem
4 Mr Confidential
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Rebel Squaw (9) 14832 57kg
J: Natasha Faithfull T: Josh Brown
|
4.4 5 5.5 6
|
5.50 | 1.85 | 6.80 | 2.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKalgoorlie
2nd of 8
Date
29/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:11.92
Placings
1 Belle's Fantasy
3 Better Than Epic
4 Celestial Fox
Esperance
3rd of 8
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
1.9
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:06.04
Placings
1 Blue Can Talk
2 Better Than Epic
4 Mussa
Esperance
8th of 14
Date
03/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
7
Flucs
7.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:11.47
Placings
1 Torpedoman
2 Sister Kate
3 Talkaboutyou
4 Formentera
Esperance
4th of 11
Date
19/Feb/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
3.90 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:17.49
Placings
1 Pro Is Here
2 Passion For War
3 Talkaboutyou
Esperance
1st of 9
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.80 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:04.96
Placings
2 Sixtyslabs
3 Dare Me
4 No Plastic
Belmont Park
10th of 13
Date
27/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
53.5
Margin
7
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:18.54
Placings
1 Saulok
2 In Good Order
3 Arcadia Knight
4 Monty Zoomer
Northam
7th of 7
Date
18/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
8.9
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:58.72
Placings
1 Insyde Success
2 Tycoon Harry
3 The Boss Lady
4 Romming Danger
Belmont Park
9th of 10
Date
23/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
6
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:13.99
Placings
1 Stormchaser
2 Choixway
3 Bird On A Wire
4 Grace Rose
Belmont Park
1st of 10
Date
14/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.12
Placings
2 Blue Lagoon
3 Monty Zoomer
4 There Was A Time
Belmont Park
8th of 9
Date
31/Jul/23
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:23.88
Placings
1 Shell Bell
2 Snow Prince
3 Bolta
4 Media Deal
Belmont Park
4th of 7
Date
17/Jul/23
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:23.57
Placings
1 Barney's World
2 Never The Twain
3 Choixway
Ascot
5th of 13
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
2.9
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:58.91
Placings
1 Odinaka
2 Bonny Rock
3 Auspicious
4 Stromy's Salute
Ascot
5th of 8
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
2.3
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:12.02
Placings
1 Snow Prince
2 Happy As Larry
3 Stromy's Salute
4 Lacie Ace
Belmont Park
7th of 8
Date
16/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
7.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.58
Placings
1 Best Of The Gods
2 Miss De Beers
3 Tower Of Luck
4 Grace Rose
Belmont Park
6th of 6
Date
03/Jan/23
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
8.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.35
Placings
1 Brave Strike
2 Treble Maker
3 Romantic Star
3 G'Day Bloke
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. She's A Machine (7) x9769 57kg
J: Austin Galati T: P W Rowe
|
20 18 17 16
|
17.00 | 4.00 | 20 | 5.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKalgoorlie
9th of 9
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
8.5
Flucs
18.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:19.84
Placings
1 Right To Silence
2 Send 'Em
3 Arcadia Jewel
4 Minor Detail
Kalgoorlie
6th of 8
Date
29/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
2.6
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:11.92
Placings
1 Belle's Fantasy
2 Rebel Squaw
3 Better Than Epic
4 Celestial Fox
Belmont Park
7th of 7
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
10.7
Flucs
91.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:24.27
Placings
1 Princess In Red
2 Yallingup Girl
3 Forever Classic
4 Snip's Rock
Pinjarra Scarpside
9th of 11
Date
25/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
31.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:11.85
Placings
1 Diamond Rocks
2 Divine Inanna
3 Charlie Jane
4 Just For Marcus
Lark Hill
6th of 7
Date
13/Feb/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
10.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.07
Placings
1 Cosmic Crusader
2 Cherry Can Run
3 Hemlock Stone
4 Call Me Violet
Lark Hill
4th of 4
Date
29/Jan/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.96
Placings
1 Dancing Choose
2 Albright
3 Lathams Wish
Ascot
8th of 8
Date
01/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
13.2
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:24.24
Placings
1 Village Girl
2 Finchy
3 Vast Art
4 Cocoon Bay
Belmont Park
1st of 12
Date
16/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
1
Flucs
10.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:25.38
Placings
2 Rockin' The Silks
3 Here For Cheques
4 Juruena Gold
Belmont Park
3rd of 10
Date
30/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.34
Placings
1 Birthday Ballot
2 Proportrait
4 Aroochacha
Belmont Park
8th of 8
Date
16/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
14.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.85
Placings
1 Becalotti
2 Punters Pilot
3 Pazzo Cavallo
4 Royal Splendour
Belmont Park
4th of 6
Date
12/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.37
Placings
1 Visions Of Grace
2 Nyet
3 Sizzle Me Patrick
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Vancouver Lad (10) 48535 54kg
J: Jessica Gray T: Ms H Harding
|
18 18 17 18
|
19.00 | 4.40 | 31.1 | 4.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAlbany
5th of 9
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
52
Margin
8.3
Flucs
19.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:34.84
Placings
1 Yes Of Course
2 Miss Eugen
3 Punters Pilot
4 Far Too Strong
Kalgoorlie
3rd of 6
Date
29/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
52.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:24.80
Placings
1 Fleur Delacour
2 Talkaboutyou
4 Arcadia Jewel
Esperance
5th of 6
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
3.4
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:20.92
Placings
1 Scottish Laird
2 Talkaboutyou
3 Belle's Fantasy
4 Minor Detail
Albany
8th of 11
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
52
Margin
3.3
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:40.78
Placings
1 Bring The Bling
2 Feels Hot
3 Yes Of Course
4 Deadly And Fast
Esperance
4th of 11
Date
19/Feb/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
53
Margin
2.9
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:18.18
Placings
1 Jericho's Echo
2 Paradise Star
3 Sister Kate
Esperance
13th of 13
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
4.1
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:24.28
Placings
1 Talk Softly
2 Habib
3 Shoot Ur Shot
4 Nicklaus
Esperance
9th of 12
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
4.4
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:05.49
Placings
1 Jericho's Echo
2 Mussa
3 Mr Snips
4 Belle's Fantasy
Kalgoorlie
8th of 9
Date
04/Oct/23
Distance
1760m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
17
Flucs
16.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:49.43
Placings
1 Red Cadillac
2 Aboard
3 Pray With You
4 Got Lucky
Kalgoorlie
8th of 13
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
5.3
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:39.12
Placings
1 Dance Of Thunder
2 Pray With You
3 Red Cadillac
4 Deliberation
Kalgoorlie
5th of 10
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
3.3
Flucs
7.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:38.92
Placings
1 Mingora
2 Vinyl
3 Blue Turns To Grey
4 Deel Red
Kalgoorlie
2nd of 10
Date
18/Aug/23
Distance
1760m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
18.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:48.55
Placings
1 Floppy
3 I Am King
4 Rebel Man
Kalgoorlie
5th of 8
Date
23/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
8.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:39.46
Placings
1 Laughing Buddha
2 My Boy Eddy
3 I Am King
4 Friar The Gun
Kalgoorlie
5th of 10
Date
09/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:24.40
Placings
1 Abbou
2 Duke Iam
3 Send 'Em
4 Captain Rogers
Kalgoorlie
4th of 12
Date
18/Jun/23
Distance
1620m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
1.1
Flucs
17.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:40.24
Placings
1 Dawn Enigma
2 Free Solo
3 Grece Lightning
Kalgoorlie
5th of 10
Date
11/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:24.68
Placings
1 Californication
2 Who Be Whatee
3 Makin Prophets
4 Send 'Em
Kalgoorlie
9th of 15
Date
28/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
3
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:24.31
Placings
1 Secret Identity
2 Dawn Enigma
3 Dancing Jack
4 Send 'Em
Albany
9th of 9
Date
05/May/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
10.9
Flucs
51.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:33.90
Placings
1 Vonsnip
2 Playin' Hardball
3 Yes Of Course
4 Fuel The Friar
Albany
5th of 9
Date
23/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
9.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:40.37
Placings
1 Double Thumbs Up
2 Star In Time
3 Divine Mercy
4 Yes Of Course
Albany
3rd of 8
Date
31/Mar/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
1.7
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:32.16
Placings
1 Powerful Force
2 Candijay
4 Jafetica
Kalgoorlie
5th of 8
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:17.27
Placings
1 Dawn Amnesty
2 Anna's Boy
3 Abbou
4 Abloh
Esperance
4th of 10
Date
05/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM57+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
2.5
Flucs
21.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:38.94
Placings
1 Let The Dust Fly
2 Salvara
3 Buster's Force
Esperance
5th of 11
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.9
Flucs
17.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:18.74
Placings
1 Frankie Blue Eyes
2 My Boy Chris
3 Lucie Manette
4 Dawn Amnesty
Esperance
8th of 13
Date
03/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
4.2
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:12.02
Placings
1 Lucie Manette
2 Jackemjames
3 My Boy Chris
4 Saint Clements
Esperance
7th of 10
Date
13/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
5.7
Flucs
5.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:12.14
Placings
1 Gambler's Gold
2 Saturday Sun
3 Jackemjames
4 Dawn Amnesty
Kalgoorlie
8th of 9
Date
18/Sep/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
5.5
Flucs
2.80 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:38.06
Placings
1 Popcorn Tender
2 It's A Lance
3 All In A Day
4 Galahs Do Roar
Kalgoorlie
4th of 14
Date
04/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.10 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:25.47
Placings
1 My Squeeze Louise
2 Skipping Digits
3 It's A Lance
Kalgoorlie
4th of 12
Date
21/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.50 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:25.48
Placings
1 Balderdash
2 O'Lara's Prince
3 Military Beat
Kalgoorlie
2nd of 10
Date
14/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:10.76
Placings
1 Talk It Up
3 Shake Baby Shake
4 Petite La Femme
Kalgoorlie
4th of 10
Date
10/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
6
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:04.48
Placings
1 Long Weekend
2 Talk It Up
3 Reel Safe
Kilmore
3rd of 10
Date
12/May/22
Distance
1462m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
61.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:33.36
Placings
1 Chatelaine
2 Kiss Me If You Can
4 Cheneford
Werribee
6th of 9
Date
02/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
62
Margin
3.1
Flucs
4.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:42.72
Placings
1 Playing It Safe
2 Dynamic Moss
3 Sacred Cove
Werribee
3rd of 10
Date
22/Apr/22
Distance
1420m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
62
Margin
2.0
Flucs
5.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:30.69
Placings
1 Helano
2 Hillcrest Moses
4 Fiable
Kilmore
3rd of 10
Date
07/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
62
Margin
2.8
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:10.78
Placings
1 Jack Of It
2 Hillcrest Moses
4 Damselfly's Kept
Geelong
9th of 13
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
1300m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
60
Margin
5.2
Flucs
2.90 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:17.88
Placings
1 Time Ford
2 Orchestrate
3 Hot Night
Kyneton
3rd of 9
Date
03/Mar/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
62
Margin
1.0
Flucs
5.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:05.36
Placings
1 Rock Of Kryptonite
2 Too Hard To Handle
4 Villa Sarchi
Pakenham
3rd of 11
Date
18/Mar/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
61.5
Margin
3.0
Flucs
17.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:25.39
Placings
1 Boss'N The Moss
2 Our Guardian Angel
4 Pindi Pride
Pakenham
6th of 7
Date
04/Mar/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:38.95
Placings
1 Spanish Tides
2 Slipintothis
3 Bak Da Man
Sandown-Hillside
8th of 8
Date
10/Feb/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
4.1
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:24.84
Placings
1 Ellis Park
2 Lofty Star
3 Sandsation
Pakenham
5th of 10
Date
28/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
4.7
Flucs
13.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:11.96
Placings
1 Altai Ranger
2 Tycoon Thunder
3 Villa Villekulla
Sandown-Hillside
9th of 10
Date
09/Sep/20
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:18.30
Placings
1 Aysar
2 The Brumby
3 Poland
Sale
1st of 10
Date
13/Aug/20
Distance
1105m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
9.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:07.73
Placings
2 Akaka Falls
3 Epic Player
4 Saw That Coming
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Vernatious (3) 95674 54kg
J: Kristy Bennett T: P D Tapper
|
10 11 12 11
|
11.00 | 2.90 | 14.80 | 3.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKalgoorlie
4th of 8
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:25.08
Placings
1 It's A Lance
2 Fleur Delacour
3 Deel Red
Kalgoorlie
7th of 8
Date
29/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
3.7
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.92
Placings
1 Belle's Fantasy
2 Rebel Squaw
3 Better Than Epic
4 Celestial Fox
Esperance
6th of 8
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
5.4
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:06.04
Placings
1 Blue Can Talk
2 Better Than Epic
3 Rebel Squaw
4 Mussa
Esperance
5th of 10
Date
19/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
2.7
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:11.46
Placings
1 Habib
2 Blazing Passion
3 Leading Man
4 My Boy Chris
Esperance
9th of 11
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
51.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:12.55
Placings
1 Bondi Bubbles
2 Winsalot
3 First Law
4 Saturday Sun
Esperance
9th of 14
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
5.17
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:12.02
Placings
1 Cousin Nicci
2 Sister Kate
3 Ribbing
4 Pure Quality
Esperance
12th of 12
Date
08/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
11.36
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:05.37
Placings
1 Talk Softly
2 Dawn Amnesty
3 Lost Smile
4 Charcoal Chaos
Esperance
10th of 11
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
51
Margin
10.95
Flucs
51.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:04.76
Placings
1 Talk Softly
2 Charcoal Chaos
3 Belle's Fantasy
4 Born And Bread
Kalgoorlie
5th of 9
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.01
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.12
Placings
1 Baalbek
2 Hear My Prayer
3 Saturday Sinner
4 Pacific Lady
Kalgoorlie
10th of 13
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
7.8
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:24.56
Placings
1 Mail
2 Pray With You
3 Onemoreforleo
4 Send 'Em
Kalgoorlie
9th of 12
Date
27/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:04.82
Placings
1 Safe Secret
2 Hidden Ruby
3 Mr Snips
4 Princess Chunk
Kalgoorlie
10th of 11
Date
18/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
5.5
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:11.23
Placings
1 Captain Rogers
2 Onemoreforleo
3 Maidmy Way
4 Aboard
Kalgoorlie
7th of 9
Date
30/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
4.6
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:05.10
Placings
1 Primative
2 Saturnina
3 Safe Secret
4 Pennies Galore
Kalgoorlie
5th of 6
Date
23/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.52
Placings
1 Chang Man
2 Solarize
3 Twelve Bells
4 Pray With You
Belmont Park
13th of 13
Date
22/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
19
Flucs
31.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:26.36
Placings
1 Awesome Chatter
2 I'M Not For Sale
3 Mama Tembu
Kalgoorlie
9th of 11
Date
12/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
4.8
Flucs
17.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:11.25
Placings
1 Love Drunk Baby
2 Winsalot
3 First Moment
Kalgoorlie
1st of 7
Date
29/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.30 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:12.56
Placings
2 Syrianos
3 Read The Room
4 Better In Kit
Northam
6th of 8
Date
12/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
9.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:38.82
Placings
1 Ataboy Charlie
2 Artienne
3 Magic Whistle
Pinjarra Scarpside
4th of 8
Date
27/Apr/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:18.63
Placings
1 Superiorize
2 Please God
3 Heavenly Miss
Kalgoorlie
2nd of 6
Date
15/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:11.72
Placings
1 Pedal Power
3 Vinyl
4 Ishinca View
Lark Hill
3rd of 9
Date
04/Apr/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.50
Placings
1 Dusty's Got Talent
2 Whata Carryon
4 Ultimate Style
Lark Hill
2nd of 9
Date
21/Mar/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.98
Placings
1 Cosmic Chaos
3 Ronelledo
4 Rockon Billy
Lark Hill
6th of 9
Date
08/Mar/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.64
Placings
1 President Sam
2 Monetary Gains
3 Merit Magic
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |