Muswellbrook
KynetonTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Fine
Happy Birthday Stan Golubenko 0 - 58 Handicap
Distance: 1474m
Start Time: 27 April 2024, 14:57
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
1. American Liaison (5)
59.5kg J: Laura Lafferty T: M J Ellerton
|
4.20 | 4.20 | 3.60 | 3.40 | 3.60 | |
1.50 | 1.80 | 1.80 | |||||
2nd |
7. Jamesarelli (2)
58kg J: Luke Cartwright(a2.0) T: Ms B Schreuder
|
3.20 | 2.70 | 2.80 | |||
3rd |
9. Babble On (1)
57kg J: Tahlia Hope T: Rhys Archard
|
4.10 | 3.70 | 3.70 |
(1/7)
20.70
(1,7)
36.80
(1,7,9)
336.70
(1,7,9,5)
1113.50
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. American Liaison (5) 0x465 59.5kg
J: Laura Lafferty T: M J Ellerton
|
3.7 3.9 4 4.2
|
4.00 | 1.55 | 4.20 | 1.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsArarat
5th of 11
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1306m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
7.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:17.70
Placings
1 Haather
2 Xavier
3 Supreme Thunder
4 Pythagoras
Mornington
6th of 12
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
2.3
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:12.37
Placings
1 Anticks
2 Rockover
3 The Untacklabull
4 Jumping Power Two
Geelong
4th of 12
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1112m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
1.7
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:05.20
Placings
1 Reward Tha Master
2 Wind Dreamer
3 Southern Native
Murtoa
11th of 11
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
28.4
Flucs
3.40 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:10.65
Placings
1 She's Ternacious
2 Heroic Chief
3 Timber Princess
4 Helano
Bendigo
8th of 14
Date
14/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
4
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:17.14
Placings
1 Sistine Explorer
2 Princeofnottingham
3 Sirius Statement
4 Matriarch Rose
Pakenham Synthetic
3rd of 12
Date
28/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
60.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:10.96
Placings
1 Graysong
2 Contanti
4 Kessler
Ballarat Synthetic
8th of 9
Date
07/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
21.5
Flucs
5.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:25.57
Placings
1 Whiskyontherocks
2 London Point
3 Great Ambition
4 Golwen
Sandown-Hillside
8th of 10
Date
29/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
9.4
Flucs
9.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:39.46
Placings
1 Watadeel
2 Loco
3 Intrepid Eagle
4 Ivan's Hero
Moonee Valley
6th of 9
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:36.94
Placings
1 Bel Air
2 Russian Dancer
3 Shezatempest
4 Toronto Terrier
Kilmore
1st of 9
Date
24/Feb/23
Distance
1457m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
3.8
Flucs
2.90 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:30.25
Placings
2 Sugar Win
3 Living Free
4 Eumeralla River
Pakenham
3rd of 12
Date
09/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
2.6
Flucs
4.60 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:25.96
Placings
1 Eternal Flame
2 Von Hauke
4 Bustamite
Geelong
3rd of 8
Date
29/Jan/23
Distance
1212m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
1.9
Flucs
2.80 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:14.15
Placings
1 He's Handsome
2 King's Chamber
4 Nicodemus
Sale
2nd of 10
Date
01/Sep/22
Distance
1427m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.80 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:27.78
Placings
1 Muramasa
3 Dakarai
4 Toronto Terrier
Sandown-Hillside
3rd of 9
Date
10/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
6.2
Flucs
9.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:24.70
Placings
1 Aft Cabin
2 Bel Air
4 Ivan's Hero
Echuca
2nd of 11
Date
29/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
8.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:14.00
Placings
1 Street Conqueror
3 Deekay
4 Hayai Mesu
Geelong
5th of 8
Date
15/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
2.9
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:06.10
Placings
1 Atmosphere
2 Fast Witness
3 Street Conqueror
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Jetfoil (9) 465x7 59.5kg
J: Samantha Noble T: S G Noble
|
16 26 21 26
|
31 | 6.50 | 38.3 | 6.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAlbury
7th of 9
Date
15/Apr/24
Distance
1175m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
5.3
Flucs
101.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:09.78
Placings
1 Big Opinion
2 Chop The Ice
3 Saiko
4 Bridie's Luck
Gold Coast Poly
5th of 7
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1540m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
6.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:33.71
Placings
1 Divine Courage
2 Waylaid
3 Agent Of Mayhem
4 My Girl Sky
Gold Coast Poly
6th of 9
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
26.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:10.70
Placings
1 Data Patch
2 La Soeur
3 Galaxy General
4 Hattusa
Sunshine Coast
4th of 13
Date
27/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
8.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:37.44
Placings
1 Ancient Egypt
2 Harmony Reigns
3 Unzaga
Ipswich
5th of 9
Date
04/Aug/23
Distance
1690m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
7.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:44.36
Placings
1 Summer In Siam
2 Harmony Reigns
3 Bay Street
4 French Step
Sunshine Coast
6th of 10
Date
16/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
13.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:25.29
Placings
1 Winston Smurfhill
2 Wicked'N' Lovin'It
3 Dark Harmony
4 What A Sham
Ipswich
5th of 9
Date
10/Apr/23
Distance
1666m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
2.1
Flucs
4.40 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:42.93
Placings
1 Spirit Of Beans
2 Buon Acquisto
3 Fireflies
4 Patmos Island
Eagle Farm
5th of 9
Date
15/Mar/23
Distance
1845m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
1.7
Flucs
16.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:55.11
Placings
1 Tintinwin
2 Finsceal
3 The Driller
4 Flybridge
Doomben
6th of 8
Date
01/Mar/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
2.1
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:40.30
Placings
1 Sea Ripple
2 Zhuang Shi
3 Gunmetal Girl
4 Snatch
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 6
Date
17/Feb/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.6
Flucs
17.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:50.61
Placings
1 Mishani Missile
2 Early Thoughts
4 Do Well Legend
Ipswich
4th of 7
Date
02/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
2.9
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:37.66
Placings
1 Heleva Deel
2 Bout
3 Witch Day
Ballina
3rd of 12
Date
13/Jan/23
Distance
1900m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
61
Margin
2.0
Flucs
6.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:58.84
Placings
1 Beef Week Princess
2 Vantastic
4 Bold Contender
Ipswich
5th of 8
Date
22/Dec/22
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
5.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:44.33
Placings
1 Tavi L'Amour
2 Bedford Square
3 Patmos Island
4 Witch Day
Gold Coast
3rd of 7
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:45.83
Placings
1 Roller Coaster
2 Patmos Island
4 Serenade The Cat
Gold Coast
5th of 8
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
8.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:15.55
Placings
1 Dark Horse
2 Smart Star Prince
3 Eye Shoot To Win
4 Rose Of Taormina
Gold Coast
1st of 9
Date
06/Aug/22
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.85 - 1.95
Winning Time
1:47.58
Placings
2 Harvesta
3 Hypertension
4 Foxy Fraulien
Gold Coast
2nd of 10
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
1700m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:48.01
Placings
1 Top Boy
3 Too Much Class
4 Torowoto
Ipswich
3rd of 12
Date
30/Jun/22
Distance
1680m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
3.10 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:42.00
Placings
1 Prickly Poppy
2 Ghostwriter
4 Leave Me Along
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 9
Date
19/Jun/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
3.50 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:53.20
Placings
1 Contreras
2 Double Barrell
3 Inordinate Opinion
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 15
Date
12/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:38.02
Placings
1 Awe
2 Sir William Bruce
4 Lucky Bean
Doomben
1st of 12
Date
30/May/22
Distance
1615m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:40.19
Placings
2 Champagne Pop
3 Nassau County
4 Jewel Flight
Ipswich
2nd of 12
Date
17/Feb/22
Distance
1666m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:41.54
Placings
1 Secret King
3 Zeebling
4 Astute
Ipswich
5th of 11
Date
09/Feb/22
Distance
1666m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:41.43
Placings
1 Laraina
2 Gentle Prince
3 Whodat
Lismore
3rd of 12
Date
16/Jan/22
Distance
1410m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
1.50 - 1.55
Winning Time
1:25.54
Placings
1 The Golden Soul
2 Daedalus
4 Injustice
Gold Coast
5th of 12
Date
26/Dec/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
3.4
Flucs
3.70 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:17.85
Placings
1 Mishani Esprit
2 Speed Map
3 Virtuosity
Gold Coast
3rd of 7
Date
20/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.58
Placings
1 Starbook
2 Sounds Divine
4 Caoimhe
Sunshine Coast
4th of 11
Date
08/Aug/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.70 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:26.13
Placings
1 Sergeant Silva
2 Duchess Rothesay
3 Inclusion
Gold Coast
2nd of 11
Date
24/Jul/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.70 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:17.86
Placings
1 Winter Violet
3 Real Divine
4 She's A Unicorn
Ipswich
4th of 12
Date
08/Jul/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:05.80
Placings
1 Dare To Share
2 Jack Be Lucky
3 Top Bird
Gold Coast
1st of 5
Date
31/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.28
Placings
2 Thisland Is Myland
3 Capital Miss
4 Rip Wheeler
Gold Coast
3rd of 7
Date
10/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.89
Placings
1 Inclusion
2 Jumbo Goal
4 Yes We'Re Ready
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Lonrik (7) 19x84 59kg
J: Caitlin Hollowood(a3.0) T: Michelle Payne
|
5.5 5 5.5
|
5.50 | 1.85 | 5.70 | 1.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsArarat
4th of 10
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1606m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
5
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:35.94
Placings
1 Co Co Van Winkle
2 Feargal
3 Might Just Happen
Benalla
8th of 14
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1406m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
20.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:23.88
Placings
1 Orion The Hunter
2 Alice Downs
3 Teetotal
4 Princeofnottingham
Wangaratta
6th of 9
Date
05/Mar/24
Distance
1170m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
7.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.18
Placings
1 Harvest Moon
2 Angel Kingdom
3 Moonbird
4 High Garden
Terang
5th of 9
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.53
Placings
1 En Primeur
2 Normandy Belle
3 Lady Avenger
4 Dantooine
Ballarat
9th of 11
Date
06/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
8.95
Flucs
20.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:41.07
Placings
1 One Last Kiss
2 Patrick
3 Tewkesbury
4 Norwegian Joy
St Arnaud
1st of 10
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.00 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:34.26
Placings
2 Opalson
3 When In Rome
4 Manhattan Lane
Avoca
5th of 10
Date
23/Oct/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.72
Placings
1 Bogie Miss
2 Final Quarter
3 Simply Sparklez
4 Anglesea Tilda
Seymour
3rd of 10
Date
17/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:38.57
Placings
1 Mississippi Maggie
2 The Rooster
4 Miss You Too
Donald
7th of 12
Date
29/Aug/23
Distance
1624m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
8.6
Flucs
13.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:41.14
Placings
1 Sunsets
2 Jefferson
3 Mickio
4 Miss Italiana
Ballarat Synthetic
4th of 8
Date
07/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
8.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:25.62
Placings
1 Jaz Tycoon
2 Brechen
3 Morning Darling
Ballarat Synthetic
6th of 11
Date
05/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
4.2
Flucs
9.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:12.74
Placings
1 Haather
2 Comb Over Con
3 Paris Lavender
4 Magic Opal
Cranbourne
7th of 12
Date
23/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
5.9
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:11.76
Placings
1 King Valley
2 Shakattak
3 Aseventy Seven
4 Larry Of Arabia
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Robert The Puss (10) 67350 58.5kg
J: Fred Kersley T: Pat Carey & Harris Walker
|
5 4.6 4.8 5
|
5.00 | 1.75 | 6.20 | 2.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBenalla
11th of 14
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1406m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
5.1
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:23.88
Placings
1 Orion The Hunter
2 Alice Downs
3 Teetotal
4 Princeofnottingham
Pakenham
5th of 13
Date
03/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
4.2
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:39.29
Placings
1 Bob The Horse
2 Triggerific
3 Divine Crown
4 Reggie's Folly
Werribee
3rd of 12
Date
18/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.40 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:25.58
Placings
1 Poetic Whisper
2 Cumbrian Queen
4 Tick Tock Boom
Werribee
7th of 12
Date
02/Feb/24
Distance
1429m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:27.07
Placings
1 Party At Artie's
2 Sassy Boom
3 Paint Me Red
4 Docinthe
Sale
6th of 10
Date
14/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.55
Flucs
8.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:09.74
Placings
1 Magic Drum
2 Big Darryl
3 Juice Box
4 And She Was
Cranbourne
6th of 9
Date
29/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.25
Flucs
15.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:12.53
Placings
1 Namaska
2 Read
3 Dummy Spit
4 Thinking Rain
Donald
5th of 13
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.60 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:12.97
Placings
1 Magic Edition
2 Frostwood
3 Bonjour
4 One Out
Horsham
3rd of 8
Date
28/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
2.10 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:27.36
Placings
1 Joe's Giggle
2 Franquin
4 Delightful Scoop
Echuca
2nd of 11
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1203m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.60 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:11.71
Placings
1 Defactor
3 Got Out The Fence
4 King Of Swing
Seymour
1st of 13
Date
27/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
13
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:11.88
Placings
2 Wonderwall
3 Non Grata
4 Luvin' Our Grace
Pakenham
5th of 10
Date
06/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:12.68
Placings
1 Rotokura
2 Maranzano
3 Black Allover
4 Foxhow
Sale
2nd of 6
Date
17/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:10.90
Placings
1 Icy Isea
3 Manuka Bay
4 Aolani
Kyneton
5th of 14
Date
02/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:12.98
Placings
1 Dashing Pierro
2 Double Rock
3 Skyler's Princess
4 Swear Shes Perfect
Pakenham
5th of 12
Date
09/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
4.40 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:24.45
Placings
1 Alluring Rebel
2 Rotokura
3 Do I
4 Podente
Pakenham
4th of 11
Date
19/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
5
Flucs
19.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:10.97
Placings
1 Marble Arch
2 Star Magic
3 Nevicata
Wangaratta
4th of 12
Date
30/Dec/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
4.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:17.92
Placings
1 Little Eagle
2 Kodiak
3 Foretelling
Sandown-Lakeside
3rd of 10
Date
14/Dec/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
18.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:19.25
Placings
1 Black Zous
2 Bel Air
4 Diesel
Ararat
2nd of 14
Date
29/Nov/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:18.95
Placings
1 Twin Perfection
3 Shocking Habit
4 Boadicea
Moonee Valley
7th of 9
Date
11/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:11.65
Placings
1 Aoraki Summit
2 Flying Temptress
3 Lady Di Di
4 Twin Perfection
Sale
8th of 11
Date
23/Oct/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:03.50
Placings
1 Skidamarink
2 Lady Di Di
3 Twin Perfection
4 Zilzie Lad
Wodonga
4th of 12
Date
06/May/22
Distance
1590m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.40 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:39.01
Placings
1 Puppeteer
2 Listen To Maurice
3 A Magic Gust
Geelong
4th of 9
Date
19/Apr/22
Distance
1406m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
2
Flucs
2.70 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:29.44
Placings
1 Lucamour
1 Syrup
3 Calmsir
Geelong
2nd of 8
Date
01/Apr/22
Distance
1435m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
3
Flucs
3.90 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:26.07
Placings
1 Kaliuwaa Falls
3 Rocking Pretty
4 Variara
Cranbourne
3rd of 6
Date
11/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.95 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:24.83
Placings
1 Kentahten
2 Highground
4 Perusal
Ballarat
2nd of 10
Date
27/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
9.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:11.96
Placings
1 Stromboli
3 More Than Discreet
4 Shalaga
Bendigo
6th of 9
Date
03/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
3.4
Flucs
3.50 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:40.90
Placings
1 Reset The Jazz
2 Saventino
3 Top Field
Wangaratta
8th of 14
Date
14/Sep/21
Distance
1590m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2.6
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:37.93
Placings
1 Second Nature
2 Vadaboy
3 Chestorius
Benalla
7th of 13
Date
30/Aug/21
Distance
1406m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
57
Margin
3.8
Flucs
17.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:26.61
Placings
1 Unvanquishable
2 Roebling
3 Legal Award
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. The Untacklabull (3) x7338 58.5kg
J: Madison Lloyd T: Chris Calthorpe
|
5.5 5 4.8 5
|
5.00 | 1.75 | 5.30 | 1.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsArarat
8th of 11
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1306m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:17.70
Placings
1 Haather
2 Xavier
3 Supreme Thunder
4 Pythagoras
Mornington
3rd of 12
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
3.80 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:12.37
Placings
1 Anticks
2 Rockover
4 Jumping Power Two
Geelong
3rd of 14
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1312m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:18.38
Placings
1 Black Zous
2 Vested Interest
4 Commands Success
Bendigo
7th of 14
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:04.67
Placings
1 Villianaire
2 Reward Tha Master
3 Defactor
4 Ever Given
Coleraine
2nd of 8
Date
13/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
68.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:25.60
Placings
1 Stretford End
3 Preliminaires
4 Alassak
Ballarat Synthetic
7th of 10
Date
24/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
19.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:12.15
Placings
1 Bangholme
2 Nightstick
3 Miss Magnifico
4 Zequel
Pakenham Synthetic
5th of 12
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
5.2
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:12.04
Placings
1 Luv A Duck
2 Wintilly
3 Nightstick
4 Treasury Place
Geelong
10th of 14
Date
16/Jun/23
Distance
1435m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
61
Margin
9.3
Flucs
14.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:27.30
Placings
1 From Pantherland
2 Grey Northern
3 Moolah Moolah
4 Super Sting
Geelong
8th of 10
Date
12/May/23
Distance
1443m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
10.7
Flucs
5.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:28.21
Placings
1 Sir Atlas
2 Paris Affair
3 Grand Rock
4 Helicopter
Geelong
2nd of 8
Date
28/Apr/23
Distance
1525m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
8.50 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:35.43
Placings
1 Solbrook Star
3 Hollywood Siren
4 The Genius
Geelong
5th of 8
Date
18/Apr/23
Distance
1312m
Class
RST64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
2
Flucs
19.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:20.79
Placings
1 Destiny's Delight
2 Masako
3 Breaking Ground
4 Annie's Comet
Geelong
11th of 16
Date
07/Apr/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
4.6
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:30.76
Placings
1 Big Brew
2 Paint Me Red
3 Claidheamh Mor
4 Ziggi Rocks
Ballarat
7th of 10
Date
28/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
3.9
Flucs
8.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:26.46
Placings
1 Carolina Sunrise
2 Where's Poppy
3 Vadarchie
4 Miss Cheviots
Terang
1st of 9
Date
17/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:25.30
Placings
2 Super Sting
3 Birthday Suit
4 Masako
Benalla
2nd of 12
Date
27/Feb/23
Distance
1606m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
61
Margin
2
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:35.69
Placings
1 Super Solar
3 Dexa Bill
4 Mischinka
Colac
6th of 10
Date
10/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:35.30
Placings
1 Toogoodfortoorak
2 Yulong Patrol
3 Jenniferwish
4 Intellective
Kilmore
3rd of 11
Date
27/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
61.5
Margin
5.0
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:37.86
Placings
1 Schiller Effect
2 Frankie Two Angels
4 Heroic Fighter
Geelong
3rd of 11
Date
13/Jan/23
Distance
1543m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
61.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:33.32
Placings
1 Cailloux
2 Frankie Two Angels
4 My Cherry Rose
Yarra Glen
12th of 12
Date
23/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
61.5
Margin
25.2
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:10.68
Placings
1 Too Viennese
2 Lake Tai
3 Founex
4 Defrosted
Flemington
15th of 15
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
36.4
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:04.63
Placings
1 Alverdun
2 Country's Light
3 Maatsuyker
Geelong
1st of 9
Date
13/May/22
Distance
1765m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
1
Flucs
3.90 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:50.09
Placings
2 Eterea
3 Redabout
4 Xylina Warrior
Horsham
5th of 12
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
2.6
Flucs
10.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:25.87
Placings
1 Sassy Choice
2 Surething To Win
3 Topeka
Benalla
3rd of 9
Date
12/Apr/22
Distance
1406m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
2.6
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:24.90
Placings
1 Zero Cases
2 Keep The Coin
4 For Ari
Kyneton
6th of 9
Date
31/Mar/22
Distance
1218m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
5.9
Flucs
26.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:12.50
Placings
1 Dignified Doubt
2 Hallowed Ground
3 Smokestaklightning
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Imperial Grey (11)
|
Scratched @ 15:49 26/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMuswellbrook
12th of 12
Date
03/Jul/23
Distance
1450m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
9.4
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:29.29
Placings
1 Rockbarton Roman
2 Titled Tycoon
3 Seahaven
4 Norman
Newcastle
10th of 11
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
6.3
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:24.14
Placings
1 Little Beginnings
2 Tidal Rush
3 Lord Heron
4 Two Up
Taree
10th of 10
Date
08/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
11
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:25.84
Placings
1 Media Man
2 Dark Euro
3 Gobbled
4 Claptone
Newcastle
10th of 10
Date
12/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
10.2
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:10.56
Placings
1 Super
2 Uzziah
3 Harlem Groove
4 Mosht Up
Taree
10th of 11
Date
07/Mar/23
Distance
1308m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
5.5
Flucs
91.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:20.32
Placings
1 Korubela Miss
2 Our Cousin Al
3 Oakfield Storm
4 What A Peach
Beaumont
6th of 6
Date
16/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
8.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.09
Placings
1 Geo
2 Spangler
3 Never Talk
4 Yankee Hussel
Muswellbrook
4th of 5
Date
02/Feb/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.78
Placings
1 Custo
2 Lord Of The Sun
3 Bullet Wing
Gosford
8th of 8
Date
08/Nov/22
Distance
1900m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
13.9
Flucs
26.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:58.46
Placings
1 Jack Duggan
2 Whanga Wonder
3 White Boots
4 Dissenter
Beaumont
1st of 7
Date
24/Oct/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
0.5
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:25.79
Placings
2 Tiva Bay
3 Trumpster
4 Every Effort
Port Macquarie
7th of 9
Date
07/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
3.87
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:59.41
Placings
1 Jacenza
2 Alibi Dot Com
3 Paradise Island
4 Pendleton
Newcastle
5th of 7
Date
12/Sep/22
Distance
940m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.20
Placings
1 Audette
2 Whanga Wonder
3 Madam Charm
Gosford
5th of 6
Date
29/Aug/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.35
Placings
1 Cross The Rubicon
2 Razeta
3 Commander Bell
Taree
11th of 11
Date
19/Dec/21
Distance
1250m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
9.2
Flucs
31.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:13.19
Placings
1 Euroworld
2 Zaru
3 Bay Of Bengal
Scone
4th of 7
Date
10/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
4.2
Flucs
14.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:12.59
Placings
1 Shemakesastatement
2 Tequila Cabos
3 Two Ducks Artie
Beaumont
7th of 7
Date
17/Nov/21
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
8.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.33
Placings
1 Media Man
2 Riccardo
3 Miss In Charge
Taree
1st of 13
Date
27/Jul/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:07.53
Placings
2 No Pressure
3 Desmos
4 Grand Anthem
Taree
4th of 12
Date
16/Jul/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
12.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:42.87
Placings
1 Alastor
2 Haunting Spirit
3 Mr Magsman
Muswellbrook
1st of 10
Date
02/Jul/21
Distance
1450m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:32.60
Placings
2 Moremi
3 Supreme Play
4 Mysterious Lady
Muswellbrook
3rd of 10
Date
21/Jun/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:33.11
Placings
1 Reach Beyond
2 Galaxy Belle
4 Manco Man
Scone
3rd of 10
Date
01/Jun/21
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
2.7
Flucs
4.40 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:43.45
Placings
1 Sir Diamond
2 Double Award
4 Joint Factor
Newcastle
8th of 11
Date
18/May/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
10.6
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:38.15
Placings
1 Wicklow
2 Peekays Legacy
3 Kiterro
Newcastle
9th of 13
Date
08/May/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
5.7
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:39.76
Placings
1 Bella Violet
2 Blue Jager
3 Captivare
Newcastle
6th of 7
Date
10/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:12.90
Placings
1 Hot Spring Gold
2 Jimmy's Dream
3 Maramoti
Newcastle
5th of 6
Date
25/Mar/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.58
Placings
1 Tequila Cabos
2 All At Sea
3 Two Gems
Wyong
5th of 8
Date
11/Mar/21
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.59
Placings
1 Goofy Mick
2 Ferlaxing
3 Media Man
Gosford
4th of 8
Date
21/Nov/20
Distance
1900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
3.50 - 3.00
Winning Time
2:02.15
Placings
1 Persian Front
2 Every Effort
3 Fluttershy
Newcastle
3rd of 12
Date
31/Oct/20
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
1.7
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:32.04
Placings
1 Savvy Legend
2 Earl Of Sandwich
3 Mr Gee
Newcastle
6th of 8
Date
13/Oct/20
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
8
Flucs
91.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:30.54
Placings
1 Kutayha
2 Savvy Legend
3 Believe So
Newcastle
11th of 11
Date
03/Oct/20
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.2
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:16.17
Placings
1 Fastconi
2 Tuscan Gaze
3 Oakfield Romance
Beaumont
4th of 7
Date
26/Aug/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.94
Placings
1 Sportsman
2 Cantrell
3 Pirrama
Gosford
5th of 7
Date
12/Aug/20
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
10.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.77
Placings
1 King Land
2 Beautified
3 True Faith
Beaumont
6th of 7
Date
20/Apr/20
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.35
Placings
1 Married To The Mob
2 Unearthed
3 Mindreader
Beaumont
5th of 5
Date
03/Apr/20
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
11.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.10
Placings
1 Kinloch
2 The Bopper
3 Tupou
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Jamesarelli (2) 1x670 58kg
J: Luke Cartwright(a2.0) T: Ms B Schreuder
|
9 10 9 9.5
|
9.50 | 2.60 | 11.20 | 2.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSeymour
12th of 13
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
61
Margin
7.9
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:37.91
Placings
1 Day In Heaven
2 Paris Shiraz
3 Arachidi
4 Undaunting
Cranbourne
7th of 10
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:17.96
Placings
1 Stellar Mofeed
2 Burlington Gate
3 Clavadatsch
4 Field Of Praise
Yarra Glen
6th of 10
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1209m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
81.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:10.50
Placings
1 Eugenius
2 Swift Hit
3 Nicajon
4 Apres La Mer
Yarra Glen
1st of 10
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1514m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:33.69
Placings
2 Latest Bentley
3 Figo The Great
4 Cernan
Sale
6th of 9
Date
05/Feb/23
Distance
1407m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
5.1
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:25.37
Placings
1 Reo
2 Diddley Squat
3 And She Was
4 Ampere
Cranbourne
1st of 10
Date
13/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
13.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:25.12
Placings
2 Noortoomany
3 Alice Downs
4 Niki Frisk
Mornington
7th of 8
Date
13/Dec/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
4.1
Flucs
13.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:34.98
Placings
1 Miss Tarzy
2 Alaskan Storm
3 Shout Out Girl
4 Little Ms Dreamer
Cranbourne
3rd of 12
Date
25/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:25.14
Placings
1 Archaron
2 Enuff Gold
4 Lonergy
Pakenham
5th of 13
Date
10/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.7
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:25.62
Placings
1 Fancylanski
2 Delicate Babe
3 Statesmanship
4 Crimson Light
Cranbourne
4th of 9
Date
21/Oct/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
19.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:17.75
Placings
1 Bless Her Soul
2 Sonofthebeast
3 Rayza Warrior
Pakenham
6th of 10
Date
14/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
5.1
Flucs
21.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:12.14
Placings
1 Our Shinko
2 Word On The Street
3 Bahama
Yarra Glen
2nd of 9
Date
20/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:10.76
Placings
1 Bewarethewag
3 Atlantic Way
4 Tom Rocks
Pakenham
7th of 11
Date
03/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
19.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:24.48
Placings
1 Versilia
2 Cruziana
3 Gleaming Legend
Terang
4th of 10
Date
21/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
8.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:11.59
Placings
1 Danny's Sparkle
2 Sugarpiehoneybunch
3 Rivers Reward
Yarra Glen
4th of 10
Date
16/Jan/22
Distance
1209m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2.4
Flucs
5.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:11.32
Placings
1 Merlin's Charm
2 Lovie May
3 Rue Lepic
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Muselet (12) 8177x 58kg
J: Liam Riordan T: Reece Goodwin
|
12 14 12 11
|
10.00 | 2.70 | 13.00 | 3.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCranbourne
7th of 8
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
8.4
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:37.10
Placings
1 Nursery Chime
2 Muppet
3 Simeon
4 Hell Follows
Moonee Valley
7th of 7
Date
01/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
52.5
Margin
10.05
Flucs
20.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:38.97
Placings
1 Let Fly
2 Aria Electra
3 Princess Nefertiti
4 Starianne
Tatura
1st of 12
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:38.70
Placings
2 Whistler Girl
3 Limbering
4 Mrs Murphy
Ballarat
8th of 11
Date
15/Oct/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
9.85
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:04.13
Placings
1 Tommy
2 Mercante
3 Seasons In De Sun
4 Mornington Mask
Moe
6th of 11
Date
28/Sep/23
Distance
2088m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
6.7
Flucs
19.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
2:10.67
Placings
1 Tarn's Prince
2 Seasons In De Sun
3 Brave Miss
4 Satin Image
Bendigo
9th of 12
Date
31/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
4.9
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:36.53
Placings
1 Tolpuddle
2 Too Big
3 The Marg Factor
4 Oubitsa
Bendigo
4th of 12
Date
10/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.4
Flucs
20.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:39.04
Placings
1 The Marg Factor
2 Tolpuddle
3 The Talking Toff
Pakenham Synthetic
8th of 12
Date
25/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
2
Flucs
17.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:24.79
Placings
1 Ameerati
2 Grand Pope
3 Red Red Wine
4 Luv A Duck
Cranbourne
2nd of 7
Date
06/Jan/23
Distance
2025m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
2
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:07.68
Placings
1 Riverina Cyclone
3 Badiss
4 Motamayiz
Werribee
3rd of 8
Date
18/Dec/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:06.26
Placings
1 Adonis Kick
2 Fighting Arrow
4 Catskill Mountain
Geelong
8th of 9
Date
30/Nov/22
Distance
1700m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
10.8
Flucs
51.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:42.87
Placings
1 Accuse
2 Hasseltoff
3 Hollywood Park
4 Drinks At Vista
Bendigo
1st of 9
Date
09/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.40 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:39.09
Placings
2 Rugged Woman
3 Our Total Recall
4 Grande Baie
Sale
7th of 10
Date
23/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:25.20
Placings
1 Nickelback
2 Tiz My Bay
3 Bob The Horse
4 Lulu's Halo
Ballarat Synthetic
7th of 12
Date
16/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.65
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:26.06
Placings
1 Rockin' Zain
2 Le Ferrari
3 Shouri Lad
4 Boh Rhap
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Babble On (1) 18290 57kg
J: Tahlia Hope T: Rhys Archard
|
11 16 13 14
|
14.00 | 3.40 | 16.10 | 3.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEchuca
11th of 14
Date
08/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
7.1
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:24.75
Placings
1 Mayan
2 Blame The Whiskey
3 Yabadabadoo
4 Boho Miss
Bendigo
9th of 11
Date
21/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
9.7
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:35.60
Placings
1 Miletus
2 Royal Fox
3 Reggie's Folly
4 Mischinka
Echuca
2nd of 5
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:39.70
Placings
1 Mr Saxabeat
3 Munsa Magic
4 Crazy Atom
Benalla
8th of 11
Date
20/Feb/24
Distance
1406m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:23.04
Placings
1 Divazou
2 Dios
3 Fox Appeal
4 Magnolia Lodge
Echuca
2nd of 9
Date
06/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:07.01
Placings
1 Crazy Atom
3 Harding
4 En Primeur
Mornington
1st of 5
Date
07/Jan/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
1
Flucs
6.50 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:31.87
Placings
2 Divine Turf
3 Sir Zabeerro
4 Jenni Moreese
Mornington
5th of 6
Date
13/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
5.45
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:12.53
Placings
1 She's Bulletproof
2 Pink Chandon
3 Savee
4 Aerial Bay
Moe
9th of 11
Date
13/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
11.2
Flucs
17.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:14.68
Placings
1 Bullhouse
2 Smart Deel
3 Keepmeinthelope
4 Count Your Pennies
Traralgon
4th of 8
Date
19/Jul/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.42
Placings
1 Bad Girl Bubbles
2 Akicita
3 Science Degree
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Onemore Dance (8) 889x0 55kg
J: Christine Puls T: D W Whitworth
|
26 41 31 41
|
41 | 8.50 | 49.7 | 8.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSwan Hill
12th of 13
Date
09/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
9.2
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:16.86
Placings
1 The Hay Flyer
2 Masina
3 Neto
4 Bravissima
Warracknabeal
9th of 11
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1800m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
53.5
Margin
10.5
Flucs
6.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:51.39
Placings
1 Hot Seat
2 Rebellious Lord
3 Shameless Image
4 Grade Zero
Horsham
8th of 11
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1800m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
5.2
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:52.05
Placings
1 Lucas The Younger
2 Rebellious Lord
3 West Cliff
4 Darken Up
Bendigo
8th of 11
Date
11/Apr/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
5
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:18.58
Placings
1 Vagrant
2 Defactor
3 Salute To The Sun
4 Peshwa
Warracknabeal
11th of 11
Date
25/Jul/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
11
Weight
60
Margin
9.3
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:53.70
Placings
1 Vivacious Award
2 Khan's Treasure
3 Havisham
Bendigo
5th of 11
Date
14/Jul/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2.4
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:32.62
Placings
1 Ladymane
2 All Too Tough
3 Top Honours
Geelong
5th of 8
Date
17/Jun/22
Distance
1425m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
18.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:28.47
Placings
1 Hearts And Minds
2 Aspen Colorado
3 Our Boy Bryan
Moonee Valley
5th of 9
Date
04/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
2
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:38.13
Placings
1 Casa Cosmo
2 Perfect Team
3 Captain Corelli
Warrnambool
4th of 11
Date
20/Jan/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
61.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:18.33
Placings
1 Mingora
2 Star Midfielder
3 Lacrima
Stawell
6th of 12
Date
07/Jan/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
62
Margin
8
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:04.29
Placings
1 Asfoora
2 Lovin' Laughs
3 Fight On Shades
Bendigo
6th of 9
Date
10/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:25.00
Placings
1 Kiss Me If You Can
2 Schuhbeck
3 Sold Tha Car
Mortlake
1st of 9
Date
31/Oct/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:22.84
Placings
2 Opicina
3 Nicstar
4 Russian Blaze
Hamilton
6th of 14
Date
09/Oct/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:05.24
Placings
1 Corretto
2 No Debt
3 Tom The Star
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Cent To War (6) 42115 54kg
J: Rose Hammond(a2.0) T: Yvonne Harvey
|
16 20 18 17
|
18.00 | 4.20 | 19.10 | 3.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBalnarring
5th of 9
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
64
Margin
9.5
Flucs
2.40 -
Winning Time
1:38.13
Placings
1 Achaeus
2 Circling
3 Derugle Diamond
4 Street Swagger
Woolamai
1st of 5
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1608m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
67
Margin
5
Flucs
2.10 -
Winning Time
1:43.10
Placings
2 Marco Spada
3 Strikeout
4 Mackong Fortune
Balnarring
1st of 4
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Rest
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
65
Margin
2
Flucs
2.40 -
Winning Time
1:39.23
Placings
2 Little Brother
3 Wilma Wombat
4 Sky Warrior
Woolamai
2nd of 10
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1608m
Class
Rest
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
65
Margin
0.3
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
1:42.26
Placings
1 Shahin
3 Jenni Contessa
4 Jenni Of Avalon
Woolamai
4th of 10
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1608m
Class
Rest
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
65
Margin
4.5
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:43.99
Placings
1 Marco Spada
2 Whoopti Fizz
3 My Girl Lacey
Healesville
2nd of 7
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
65
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
1:13.46
Placings
1 Starlight Glow
3 More Than Involved
4 Governor Of Punjab
Balnarring
1st of 5
Date
14/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
67
Margin
0.5
Flucs
1.80 -
Winning Time
1:14.36
Placings
2 Our Dawny
3 Some Eclipse
4 Feeling Toffy
Healesville
2nd of 5
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
67
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.60 -
Winning Time
0:59.60
Placings
1 Leica Rock
3 Stunna The Runna
4 I'M Too Sixey
Moe
11th of 14
Date
13/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
9.7
Flucs
61.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:14.94
Placings
1 John Joseph
2 Snick
3 Guerrera
4 Skywriter
Pakenham Synthetic
6th of 11
Date
26/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
5
Flucs
51.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:39.07
Placings
1 Celtic Hero
2 Be Still The Earth
3 Shebrings Beauty
4 Prince Belvedere
Pakenham Synthetic
10th of 12
Date
02/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
21.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:25.28
Placings
1 Jayzeal
2 Statesmanship
3 Night Eruption
4 Bellawish
Moe
3rd of 9
Date
15/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.0
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:13.97
Placings
1 Miss Russia
2 Dudance
4 My Girl Lacey
Sandown-Hillside
7th of 8
Date
15/Mar/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
91.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:18.47
Placings
1 Chico Sonado
2 Valspar
3 Steel Master
4 Whispering Lady
Pakenham
4th of 9
Date
02/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:26.28
Placings
1 Alaskan Storm
2 Rotokura
3 Stavanger
Moe
6th of 12
Date
19/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:12.72
Placings
1 Dirty Mind
2 Frostwood
3 Symbolica
4 Bob The Horse
Pakenham
8th of 12
Date
09/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:09.84
Placings
1 Lady Di Di
2 Big Watch
3 Foxhow
4 Signal
Moe
2nd of 10
Date
15/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:06.10
Placings
1 Silkstar
3 Coastal Strike
4 Hell Be Coming
Mornington
6th of 10
Date
28/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
20.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:12.36
Placings
1 Arctic Eagle
2 Alluring Rebel
3 Vampire Miss
4 Indy Rose Warrior
Pakenham Synthetic
5th of 5
Date
26/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
21.2
Flucs
2.20 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:26.34
Placings
1 Big Friday
2 Ocean Raider
3 Chaichna
Cranbourne
5th of 9
Date
20/May/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:18.06
Placings
1 Chart Buster
2 Toomuchinformation
3 Tallu
Cranbourne
3rd of 8
Date
06/May/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:19.81
Placings
1 Mere Fancy
2 Chart Buster
4 Songo Songo
Pakenham
5th of 11
Date
07/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:25.08
Placings
1 Delightful Savings
2 Angel Of Light
3 Miss Keeler
Pakenham
9th of 11
Date
31/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
9.3
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.31
Placings
1 Star Patrol
2 Golden Vitrine
3 Whey Mischief
Geelong
8th of 10
Date
22/Mar/22
Distance
1209m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
20.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:13.86
Placings
1 Smiling Amos
2 Topeka
3 Angel Of Light
Werribee
5th of 9
Date
13/Feb/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:04.87
Placings
1 Missed The Mark
2 Master Magnus
3 Pink And Black
Cranbourne Training
7th of 9
Date
07/Feb/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.54
Placings
1 Madame Du Gast
2 From Pantherland
3 Chartres
Geelong
8th of 10
Date
29/Sep/21
Distance
1443m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:27.44
Placings
1 Anthemic
2 Freddy Mac
3 Far Too Tempting
Cranbourne
5th of 12
Date
12/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
18.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:12.32
Placings
1 Indictment
2 La Zucca
3 Anthemic
Sale
4th of 11
Date
12/Aug/21
Distance
1113m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:05.43
Placings
1 Smart Mozzie
2 Brownie
3 Bixilon
Pakenham Synthetic
2nd of 11
Date
31/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:12.24
Placings
1 Redempt
3 Booker Tee
4 Arctic Ice
Pakenham Synthetic
2nd of 12
Date
10/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
2
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:11.71
Placings
1 Jucconi
3 Imprinted
4 Ronin
Moe
5th of 10
Date
18/May/21
Distance
1208m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:15.99
Placings
1 Yulong Impact
2 Finch 'N' Chips
3 Huguenot
Moe
3rd of 9
Date
25/Apr/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
17.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:01.25
Placings
1 Dixiana
2 Reddisun
4 Brazen Strike
Cranbourne Training
7th of 10
Date
08/Feb/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.85
Placings
1 Amazing Innovator
2 Founex
3 Larimer Street
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Ahtohallan (4)
|
Scratched @ 07:55 27/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKerang
3rd of 10
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM52
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
0.4
Flucs
13.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:51.39
Placings
1 Mangione
2 Batahi
4 Let's Get Festive
Healesville
2nd of 7
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Rest
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
64
Margin
1
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:48.83
Placings
1 Jenni Contessa
3 El Chilla
4 Miss Moocha
Yarra Glen
8th of 9
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1514m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
51
Margin
11.5
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:30.02
Placings
1 Writey O'Pal
2 Kentahten
3 Wailua
4 Armalite
Dederang
5th of 7
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
63
Margin
8.3
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:44.68
Placings
1 Basso Caruso
2 Chestnut Thunder
3 Garros
4 Laststrikeyourout
Werribee
12th of 12
Date
18/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
9.6
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:39.19
Placings
1 Princess Tosen
2 Bellsprout
3 Landgrave
4 Caboteur
Ararat
5th of 10
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
8.3
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:36.12
Placings
1 Luv The Bool
2 Rock The Joint
3 Mangione
4 Stand By Me Ned
Kyneton
8th of 8
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1856m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
16.4
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:54.92
Placings
1 Station One
2 The Cunning Fox
3 Char
4 Bolshoi Princess
Great Western
7th of 7
Date
28/Jan/24
Distance
1950m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
12.5
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:00.87
Placings
1 Excelleration
2 Extra Elusive
3 Station One
4 Diplomac Jack
Camperdown
5th of 8
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
8.35
Flucs
81.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:36.16
Placings
1 Mister Me
2 Desperado
3 Anphina
4 Soaring Eagle
Balnarring
1st of 7
Date
14/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Rest
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
63
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:43.30
Placings
2 Marco Spada
3 Shahin
4 Sky Warrior
Healesville
3rd of 5
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Rest
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
63.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
3.80 -
Winning Time
1:45.23
Placings
1 Whoopti Fizz
2 Shahin
4 Sky Warrior
Burrumbeet
8th of 9
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
9.85
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:50.58
Placings
1 Ziggi Rocks
2 Bannerton
3 Jackand
4 Diplomac Jack
Nhill
5th of 12
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1650m
Class
BM52
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
1.6
Flucs
15.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:46.59
Placings
1 Orienzel
2 Innocent Pegg
3 Masina
4 Bunjil
Healesville
1st of 10
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
65
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:44.14
Placings
2 Stage Master
3 Turf Draw
4 Jeruca Star
Kyneton
5th of 9
Date
14/Dec/23
Distance
1856m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:56.75
Placings
1 Bolshoi Princess
2 Henry Robin
3 Vancouver Rain
4 Missed Victory
Bendigo
9th of 11
Date
05/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
9.25
Flucs
151.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:24.17
Placings
1 Deeling Aces
2 Girls Girls Girls
3 Fayetta
4 Dream Dancer
Geelong
8th of 10
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1715m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
25
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:44.10
Placings
1 Vibrant Sun
2 Priceless
3 Arqana
4 Galan
Mortlake
5th of 9
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
4.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:38.08
Placings
1 Desert Anthem
2 Kodiak Bear
3 Mystery Deel
4 Apricus
Ballarat
6th of 13
Date
26/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
3.55
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:39.95
Placings
1 Sandefault
2 Peaky Ridge
3 Highland Glory
4 Radstar
Kyneton
6th of 10
Date
24/Oct/23
Distance
1881m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.35
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:59.53
Placings
1 Katdeel
2 Aspenado
3 Sardonian
4 Ruby On Gold
Kyneton
6th of 11
Date
12/Oct/23
Distance
1860m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.15
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:57.02
Placings
1 Sacred Eagle
2 It's My Party
3 Elle McFearsome
4 The Rooster
Mt Gambier
5th of 8
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
13.1
Flucs
5.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:34.04
Placings
1 Dirty Angel
2 Red Patrol
3 Fair Go Fiona
4 Wonga Flyer
Casterton
9th of 11
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
19.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:25.97
Placings
1 Grinzinger Burg
2 Spic 'N' Span
3 Exabanoise
4 Eyes To Me
Seymour
11th of 13
Date
01/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
11.3
Flucs
101.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:12.16
Placings
1 Just Press Send
2 Shadowen
3 Guerrera
4 Bad Girl Bubbles
Warrnambool
10th of 13
Date
20/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.5
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:29.91
Placings
1 Ataegina
2 Rosetown Princess
3 Kermadelle
4 She's Ternacious
Kerang
3rd of 10
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:25.48
Placings
1 Grey Ghost
2 Mountaineer
4 Pink Fizz
Casterton
2nd of 9
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
9.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:26.92
Placings
1 Miss Bariloche
3 City Escape
4 Paulsin
Warracknabeal
7th of 12
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
51.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:38.24
Placings
1 Sirius Black
2 Mighty George
3 Naval Chief
4 Brave Deel
Murtoa
3rd of 11
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:40.55
Placings
1 Dente's Inferno
2 Orne
4 Cogs Are Turning
Warracknabeal
6th of 12
Date
30/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
19.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:40.09
Placings
1 Parvati Party
2 Tosen Snowfall
3 Early Warning
4 Dente's Inferno
Werribee
10th of 14
Date
25/Jun/23
Distance
1620m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
15.5
Flucs
61.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:43.58
Placings
1 Magnace
2 Khor
3 Caesar Cake
4 Tolerance
Swan Hill
4th of 14
Date
11/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
9.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:40.66
Placings
1 Bywaters Road
2 Live Life Loud
3 Cable Glow
Ballarat Synthetic
6th of 11
Date
05/Jun/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
12.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:32.53
Placings
1 Eddy Street
2 The High Priestess
3 Cumin Spinner
4 Ghidi
Kilmore
2nd of 14
Date
25/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
12.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:40.61
Placings
1 Tungston
3 Highland Raider
4 Tempestarii
Ballarat
4th of 9
Date
14/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
17.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:41.41
Placings
1 Zouperb
2 Shockstar
3 Midnight Lady
Kyneton
3rd of 11
Date
05/May/23
Distance
1850m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:58.49
Placings
1 Sweet Bella
2 Laurion
4 Secret Ambition
Bendigo
5th of 11
Date
30/Apr/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:31.43
Placings
1 Lafilio
2 Mahjing
3 Chevalier Du Fau
4 Gojiboy
Geelong
2nd of 10
Date
18/Apr/23
Distance
1512m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
67.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:34.77
Placings
1 Call The Union
3 Shearman Dyer
4 Angel Of Boom
Kyneton
8th of 9
Date
04/Apr/23
Distance
1479m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
5
Flucs
151.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:30.01
Placings
1 Queen Of Malwa
2 Angel Of Boom
3 Queenbeel
4 Tulip Miss
Avoca
7th of 8
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
15
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:05.11
Placings
1 Lucky Canuck
2 Emrys
3 Fileeta
4 Dan's Echo
Ballarat Synthetic
9th of 9
Date
31/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
11.4
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:12.72
Placings
1 Naiconi
2 El Capony
3 Diamanda
4 Move On Over
Ballarat
4th of 4
Date
09/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.75
Flucs
4.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:28.38
Placings
1 Spylark
2 Celtic Glory
3 Buddie Rippa
Bendigo
12th of 13
Date
25/Aug/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
3.9
Flucs
101.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:20.97
Placings
1 Nijiko
2 Beour Bay
3 Spylark
Hamilton
9th of 10
Date
22/Nov/21
Distance
1609m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
66
Margin
13.2
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:39.36
Placings
1 Jekyll'N'Hyde
2 Wolf Prince
3 Tavolta
Ballarat
7th of 10
Date
01/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.5
Flucs
61.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:12.26
Placings
1 Got The Style
2 Tempest Charm
3 Perfect Legacy
Murtoa
6th of 8
Date
02/Oct/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
8.3
Flucs
8.50 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:07.49
Placings
1 Miss Balvenie
2 Mr Satellite
3 Romanesco Fresco
Ballarat Synthetic
8th of 10
Date
10/Jun/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
6.8
Flucs
61.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:05.25
Placings
1 Kirakat
2 Jagar
3 Brillant Sapphire
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Kingdom Of Castile (13)
|
Scratched @ 00:02 27/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCranbourne
9th of 11
Date
26/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:24.95
Placings
1 Lady Adelaide
2 Lightning Flash
3 Shoeless
4 No New Tricks
Pakenham
6th of 10
Date
28/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
3.5
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.26
Placings
1 Explosive Rosie
2 Toropeak
3 Black Zous
4 Albanian Bay
Moe
1st of 11
Date
20/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
9.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:38.94
Placings
2 Linas Reel
3 Turpin's Torment
4 Larsen Bay
Pakenham Synthetic
6th of 9
Date
01/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:38.43
Placings
1 North Channel
2 Tertulia
3 Frankfurt
4 Bellawish
Cranbourne
4th of 13
Date
20/Aug/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:32.88
Placings
1 All Black
2 New York Scandal
3 Grinzinger Burg
Geelong
4th of 9
Date
11/Aug/23
Distance
1430m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
8.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:26.71
Placings
1 Good Luck Win
2 Five Rings
3 Zousmic
Bendigo
6th of 13
Date
13/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
13
Weight
58
Margin
9
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:19.78
Placings
1 Wellie Belle
2 Bodhisattva
3 Jennivamoose
4 Medinah
Wangaratta
10th of 11
Date
01/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
6.2
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:24.28
Placings
1 Rudebaker
2 Prince Belvedere
3 Paululu
4 Dreamnt Enough
Bairnsdale
4th of 11
Date
14/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
4.4
Flucs
7.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:13.26
Placings
1 Social Conscience
2 Call Me Barry
3 Nicking Gracie
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |