Bundaberg
Mount GambierTrack Conditions: Soft7Weather: Overcast
The George Kay Legend Maiden Handicap
Distance: 1205m
Start Time: 24 April 2024, 14:25
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
6. Longwarry (1)
57kg J: Samuel Payne T: Peter Hardacre
|
1.65 | 2.00 | 1.40 | 1.50 | 1.50 | |
1.10 | 1.10 | 1.04 | |||||
2nd |
14. Fair Legacy (3)
54.5kg J: Sairyn Fawke T: Justin Pickering
|
2.40 | 2.10 | 2.20 | |||
3rd |
5. Frise (9)
57kg J: Jeffrey Maund T: D N Kolpin
|
16.30 | 15.30 | 21.80 |
(6/14)
6.60
(6,14)
8.10
(6,14,5)
497.60
(6,14,5,10)
8156.10
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Elliotto (4) f4 59kg
J: Melissa Julius T: R C Bruhn
|
4.8 3.9 4 4.2
|
4.20 | 1.40 | 5.30 | 1.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMt Gambier
4th of 12
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
2
Flucs
4.20 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:13.02
Placings
1 Hot Flush
2 Crown And Anchor
3 Utilitarian
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Zeb's Glass (8) 1st Starter 59kg
J: Kate Walters T: Ms S Murphy
|
12 16 17 18
|
15.00 | 2.80 | 21.3 | 4.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMt Gambier
5th of 6
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.74
Placings
1 Cold Train
2 Americain Miss
3 Tancredi
4 Hasta La Dubai
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. See De Night (11) 1st Starter 58kg
J: Harry Grace T: Ms B O'loughlin
|
7.5 10 11 12
|
10.00 | 2.15 | 19.00 | 3.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Emerald Reward (16)
|
Scratched @ 10:51 23/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMt Gambier
5th of 9
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
5.2
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:53.17
Placings
1 Kikusui
2 Ok Gerry
3 Trelaze
4 Ludo
Bordertown
2nd of 3
Date
23/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.98
Placings
1 No Name Nigel
3 Howaboutthis
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Frise (9) f90x 57kg
J: Jeffrey Maund T: D N Kolpin
|
91 81 91 101
|
101 | 14.00 | 153.5 | 16.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBordertown
12th of 14
Date
29/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
18.6
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:16.84
Placings
1 Overstrike
2 What A Flirt
3 Henry's Faith
4 Hasta La Wizard
Mt Gambier
9th of 12
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
1212m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
11.3
Flucs
61.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:12.03
Placings
1 Delcredere
2 Paul Edward
3 Hot Flush
4 Scudetto
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Longwarry (1) 9x58x 57kg
J: Samuel Payne T: Peter Hardacre
|
1.85 2 1.7 1.65
|
1.70 | 1.09 | 1.65 | 1.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBalaklava
3rd of 5
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.50
Placings
1 In That Mode
2 Fair Legacy
4 Jay 'N' Double You
Murtoa
8th of 12
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
13.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:11.05
Placings
1 Klassik Sistine
2 Thailess
3 Rhodesian Red
4 Crystanado
Hamilton
5th of 12
Date
18/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.20 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:11.28
Placings
1 Lola Bunny
2 Thailess
3 Ironbar
4 Alice Downs
Ararat
9th of 10
Date
20/Apr/23
Distance
1608m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
15.4
Flucs
9.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:40.38
Placings
1 Warchime
2 Pannier
3 Eagle Victory
4 Lunar Links
Stawell
4th of 9
Date
09/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:40.76
Placings
1 Cracker Belle
2 Vanbrugh Castle
3 Typically Brazen
Donald
8th of 12
Date
26/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:11.90
Placings
1 Gusmao
2 Gulf Of Guinea
3 Angel Of Boom
4 Timber Princess
Ararat
3rd of 14
Date
03/Mar/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:17.26
Placings
1 Tennessee Knight
2 Cracker Belle
4 Rolling In It
Stawell
3rd of 10
Date
21/Feb/23
Distance
1107m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
21.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:05.15
Placings
1 Iloveroses
2 Short And Stout
4 Hughie
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Tancredi (12) f9 57kg
J: Alana Livesey(a) T: J R Searle
|
21 31 26 31
|
26 | 4.20 | 49.5 | 6.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBordertown
9th of 12
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
8.7
Flucs
6.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:06.16
Placings
1 Lift The Bar
2 Undercover Agent
3 Valkur
4 Savethebesttillast
Mt Gambier
3rd of 6
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.74
Placings
1 Cold Train
2 Americain Miss
4 Hasta La Dubai
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Elsie Girl (13) f9 56kg
J: Dom Tourneur T: Ms B O'loughlin
|
26 26 31 41
|
34 | 5.00 | 46.5 | 5.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBordertown
9th of 10
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
7.1
Flucs
20.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:06.09
Placings
1 Hey Mikki
2 We'Ve Gotta Deel
3 World Affairs
4 Lofonia
Mt Gambier
1st of 6
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.98
Placings
2 Dark Lager
3 First Return
4 No Name Nigel
Naracoorte
3rd of 5
Date
22/Oct/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.01
Placings
1 Absolute Stunner
2 Mr Ferrari
4 Feettouchdaground
Mt Gambier
7th of 7
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
912m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
14.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.47
Placings
1 Nudge 'Em Along
2 Quik Rhapid
3 Dale's Rocket
4 Dabay
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Merchant Miss (10) f8 56kg
J: Tom Madden T: D N Kolpin
|
71 71 81 91
|
81 | 11.00 | 118.1 | 13.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBordertown
8th of 12
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
7.4
Flucs
51.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:06.16
Placings
1 Lift The Bar
2 Undercover Agent
3 Valkur
4 Savethebesttillast
Bordertown
5th of 8
Date
29/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.60
Placings
1 Free Fallin'
2 Star Jan
3 Dad's Dream
4 Bridie Jean
Gosford
7th of 8
Date
05/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
21.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.56
Placings
1 Convincebility
2 Takara Star
3 Piccadilly Lass
4 Questar
Hawkesbury
11th of 11
Date
19/Dec/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
0
Margin
9.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.60
Placings
1 Putt For Dough
2 Separatist
3 Ovoid
4 Electric Avenue
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Tauri (2) 1st Starter 56kg
J: Jordyn Weatherley(a3.0) T: Q J Scott
|
19 41 51 61
|
41 | 6.00 | 61 | 6.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Coldenkim (14) 258x5 54kg
J: Christine Puls T: J G Brooks
|
26 21 26 31
|
31 | 4.80 | 42.4 | 5.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarracknabeal
5th of 9
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.8
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:58.23
Placings
1 Our Silver Linings
2 The Carillo
3 Six Steps
4 Last Apple
Casterton
8th of 10
Date
23/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
65
Margin
12.1
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:12.87
Placings
1 Alassak
2 Stirrup
3 Mylitlestarthatcan
4 Ever Loved A Woman
Mt Gambier
5th of 9
Date
05/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
8.8
Flucs
6.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:16.98
Placings
1 Lines Of Glory
2 Kikusui
3 Ajna Chakra
4 Falling Leaves
Mt Gambier
2nd of 9
Date
18/Jun/23
Distance
1213m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
6.8
Flucs
15.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:18.53
Placings
1 Yaltara
3 Mizz Beebeeff
4 Meika Tate
Casterton
11th of 12
Date
11/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
18
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:13.24
Placings
1 Zeydana
2 Movie Matinee
3 She's Ternacious
4 Blue Sky Mine
Naracoorte
8th of 12
Date
12/Feb/23
Distance
1430m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
9.5
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:28.85
Placings
1 Family Addition
2 Frosty Lass
3 Salute The Cannons
4 Lady De Lune
Mt Gambier
2nd of 11
Date
22/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
14.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:25.00
Placings
1 Fighting Fund
3 Divine Hunter
4 Graffias
Mt Gambier
5th of 10
Date
04/Jan/23
Distance
1204m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
52.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
71.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:12.15
Placings
1 Melinke
2 Piwhane
3 Dissmagic
4 Fine Things
Colac
5th of 7
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
12
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:10.43
Placings
1 Colorado Cruz
2 She's Ternacious
3 Vallencourt
4 Sulaco
Hamilton
9th of 9
Date
06/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
5.4
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:11.09
Placings
1 Sonoma Coast
2 Mrs Bull
3 Lord Turnbury
4 Mostrava
Warrnambool
5th of 6
Date
23/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
13.1
Flucs
101.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:10.40
Placings
1 Rivkin
2 Yellow Sam
3 Emathion
Ballarat Synthetic
6th of 10
Date
09/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
53
Margin
6.8
Flucs
91.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
0:59.53
Placings
1 Aura Gold
2 Shouri Lad
3 Segment
Warrnambool
5th of 6
Date
18/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
18.7
Flucs
61.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:10.14
Placings
1 Come Along Jeffrey
2 Armstrong Bay
3 Harry's Girl
Ballarat
7th of 7
Date
29/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
18.1
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:06.90
Placings
1 Nixie
2 Alpinova
3 Welcome Back
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Twilight Glow (7) f78 54kg
J: Jade Doyle(a3.0) T: S R Fisher
|
101 81 91 101
|
151 | 20 | 194.8 | 18.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTerang
8th of 8
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
19.2
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:58.24
Placings
1 Sea Mist
2 Wichitall
3 Youraway
4 Squid Sting
Warrnambool
7th of 8
Date
25/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
11
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:58.46
Placings
1 Hava Craicin Time
2 Alcoshare
3 Squid Sting
4 Absconded Witness
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Covert Witness (15)
|
Scratched @ 11:38 23/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMurray Bridge Gh
6th of 14
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
2.8
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:53.29
Placings
1 Volcanic Express
2 Lord Valen
3 Sioux Warrior
4 Trelaze
Bathurst
9th of 9
Date
05/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
6.7
Flucs
71.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:09.68
Placings
1 Shiffrin
2 Little Baia
3 Tavolo
4 Ferrari Girl
Tamworth
5th of 11
Date
15/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
3.4
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:36.65
Placings
1 Dresden
2 Yamba's Award
3 More For Us
4 Lonhreel
Kembla Grange
4th of 8
Date
26/Apr/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
4.9
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:19.31
Placings
1 Iron Man
2 Lady Gold
3 Burrowa
Wyong
11th of 12
Date
06/Apr/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
9.8
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:22.61
Placings
1 Angara
2 Yamba's Award
3 Gold Something
4 Beetson
Hawkesbury
8th of 11
Date
23/Mar/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
12.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:17.56
Placings
1 Starros
2 Gulf Of Panama
3 Villa Tino
4 Missile Max
Beaumont
1st of 8
Date
08/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.94
Placings
2 Oakfield Wallaby
3 Supercrisp
4 Our Gigi Rock
Wyong
6th of 7
Date
24/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
7.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.82
Placings
1 Shadows Of Love
2 Arion Story
3 Dresden
4 Bally Brook
Newcastle
5th of 7
Date
12/Sep/22
Distance
940m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.83
Placings
1 Edge Of Reward
2 Little Beginnings
3 Magnatear
Gosford
4th of 7
Date
29/Aug/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.40
Placings
1 Cienna
2 Fast Lady
3 Europa
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Fair Legacy (3) f789x 54.5kg
J: Sairyn Fawke T: Justin Pickering
|
10 12 11 10
|
10.00 | 2.15 | 15.10 | 2.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBalaklava
2nd of 5
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.50
Placings
1 In That Mode
3 Longwarry
4 Jay 'N' Double You
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 6
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.35
Placings
1 We'Ve Gotta Deel
2 Silent Emmy
3 Iconic Jewel
4 Ocherous
Bairnsdale
9th of 10
Date
30/Jul/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
34.9
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:17.54
Placings
1 Kerkorian
2 Tahitian Warrior
3 City Limits
4 Master Polanski
Seymour
8th of 11
Date
06/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
91.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:42.60
Placings
1 Tallingas Prince
2 Khor
3 Azoia
4 Devoted Poet
Cranbourne
7th of 8
Date
05/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
12.7
Flucs
51.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:27.07
Placings
1 King Neptune
2 Real Alliance
3 Poiema
4 Thisismyturf
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. A Reel Diva (5)
|
Scratched @ 08:24 24/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPenola
12th of 12
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
53.5
Margin
26.3
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:26.83
Placings
1 Don't Matta Me
2 My Gal Val
3 Crown And Anchor
4 Utilitarian
Mt Gambier
12th of 12
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
24
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:13.02
Placings
1 Hot Flush
2 Crown And Anchor
3 Utilitarian
4 Elliotto
Mt Gambier
9th of 9
Date
28/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
20.2
Flucs
71.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:16.09
Placings
1 Ofcourse I Will
2 Zeydana
3 Tini Motu
4 Floyd's Prediction
Corowa
10th of 10
Date
19/Dec/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
11.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.88
Placings
1 Robodira
2 Puzzle Piece
3 Your Not The Boss
4 Kingofsomewherehot
Gundagai
9th of 10
Date
01/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
19
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.42
Placings
1 Eurosay
2 Scarlet Prince
3 Thistledo
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. Frontal Attack (6)
|
Scratched @ 08:24 24/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarracknabeal
8th of 9
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
24.7
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:51.34
Placings
1 Easy Turn
2 Night Cryer
3 Early Warning
4 Dempsey Girl
Mt Gambier
11th of 12
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
16.2
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:13.02
Placings
1 Hot Flush
2 Crown And Anchor
3 Utilitarian
4 Elliotto
Bordertown
10th of 12
Date
23/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
8.8
Flucs
19.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:05.07
Placings
1 El Paso Citie
2 Winning Aura
3 Loch Fyne Lady
4 Hebrings Cash
Mt Gambier
1st of 8
Date
31/Jan/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.11
Placings
2 River Twain
3 Amourente
4 Missy Winkle
Mt Gambier
3rd of 5
Date
21/Jan/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.65
Placings
1 Muntham Miss
2 Love 'N' Run
4 Mohatma
Bordertown
5th of 12
Date
29/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
9
Flucs
31.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:04.06
Placings
1 Tahnee Treasure
2 Awen
3 Quik Rhapid
4 Mr Ferrari
Mt Gambier
6th of 8
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
912m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.68
Placings
1 Love The Action
2 Your Outatouch
3 Comanche Queen
4 They Call Me Dusty
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |