Nottingham - Eng
Murray BridgeTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Fine
Carlton Draught Maiden Plate
Distance: 1600m
Start Time: 01 May 2024, 13:46
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
3. Double You Owe (6)
58kg J: Jason Holder T: Grant Young
|
5.50 | 6.50 | 4.50 | 5.90 | 6.10 | |
2.10 | 2.00 | 2.20 | |||||
2nd |
10. Trumpty Dumpty (13)
57.5kg J: Jake Toeroek T: R & C Jolly
|
1.70 | 1.50 | 1.80 | |||
3rd |
7. I Tell Ya What (11)
57.5kg J: Todd Pannell T: Jon O'connor
|
1.40 | 1.60 | 1.70 |
(3/10)
13.80
(3,10)
27.70
(3,10,7)
83.50
(3,10,7,15)
1217.90
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Africarn Lad (5) 02757 58kg
J: Alice Lindsay T: S & J Jaensch
|
19 21 26 31
|
31 | 6.00 | 36.5 | 5.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBalaklava
7th of 9
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
15
Flucs
6.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:18.90
Placings
1 Gotta Go Guru
2 Ketchikan
3 Rivoli View
4 Whisky Sour
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 12
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
5.5
Flucs
12.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:37.37
Placings
1 Wannaschmack
2 Gotta Go Guru
3 Rivoli View
4 Whisky Sour
Strathalbyn
7th of 10
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
4.1
Flucs
4.60 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:23.65
Placings
1 Nisko Tu
2 Double You Owe
3 The Last Dance
4 Honduras
Strathalbyn
2nd of 9
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
13.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:23.86
Placings
1 Flambard
3 Seven Shots
4 Fresh Air Fred
Gawler
11th of 14
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
7.4
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:12.73
Placings
1 Zesty Spice
2 Theorizer
3 Nisko Tu
4 Double You Owe
Morphettville Parks
5th of 7
Date
08/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.94
Placings
1 Call It Quits
2 Maheno
3 Exalted Kate
4 Forever Wild
Gawler
6th of 11
Date
02/Oct/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
5.2
Flucs
4.20 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:32.03
Placings
1 Superior Sam
2 Gadidae
3 Jacobs Gate
4 Rebel Mistress
Strathalbyn
1st of 6
Date
21/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.76
Placings
2 Equine Headline
3 Throne Of God
4 Iconic Jewel
Gawler
8th of 10
Date
07/Jun/23
Distance
1706m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
2.60 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:52.33
Placings
1 Adore Her Boots
2 Black Marmalade
3 Jophiel
4 Gallium
Strathalbyn
4th of 12
Date
31/May/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:25.91
Placings
1 Zac's Back
2 Lines Of Glory
3 Bywaters Road
Gawler
4th of 14
Date
17/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
7
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.96
Placings
1 Seven Secrets
2 Wally West
3 Queen In The North
Murray Bridge Gh
7th of 14
Date
01/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
57
Margin
5.5
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:26.25
Placings
1 Andrew's Memory
2 Chef Militaire
3 A Touch Frosty
4 Lady De Lune
Strathalbyn
5th of 12
Date
15/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
9.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:12.89
Placings
1 Dunmaghlas
2 Cararada
3 Bugatti Gold
4 Sir Leapalot
Murray Bridge Gh
9th of 11
Date
05/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.01
Placings
1 Tiffany Valentine
2 Club Punter
3 A Touch Frosty
4 Sir Grumpy
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Dark Lager (10) f77 58kg
J: Jacob Opperman T: J R Searle
|
71 61
|
67 | 12.00 | 104.4 | 18.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBordertown
7th of 12
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
6.5
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:36.33
Placings
1 Inagurate
2 Shut That D'Or
3 Seven Shots
4 Crown And Anchor
Warracknabeal
7th of 12
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
18.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:10.93
Placings
1 Thebarberofseville
2 Timeonlees
3 Peerless Lad
4 Xaphan
Mt Gambier
2nd of 6
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.98
Placings
1 Elsie Girl
3 First Return
4 No Name Nigel
Mt Gambier
6th of 8
Date
31/Jan/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
6.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.11
Placings
1 Frontal Attack
2 River Twain
3 Amourente
4 Missy Winkle
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Double You Owe (6) 24727 58kg
J: Jason Holder T: Grant Young
|
6 6.5 6 5.5
|
5.50 | 1.80 | 6.10 | 2.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGawler
7th of 12
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
4.6
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:31.51
Placings
1 Pandarus
2 Thermodynamic
3 Hot Off
4 Opportune Chance
Strathalbyn
2nd of 10
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
9.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:23.65
Placings
1 Nisko Tu
3 The Last Dance
4 Honduras
Balaklava
7th of 9
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
3.3
Flucs
4.60 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:11.02
Placings
1 Amelia Valentina
2 Little Chicago
3 Fast Bubbles
4 Forever Wild
Gawler
4th of 14
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
2
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:12.73
Placings
1 Zesty Spice
2 Theorizer
3 Nisko Tu
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 12
Date
07/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:13.05
Placings
1 A Samurai Mind
3 Solesun
4 Toowanda
Oakbank
2nd of 2
Date
30/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:07.62
Placings
1 Holy Sangria
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 10
Date
15/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.69
Placings
1 Zion's Gate
2 Terambi
3 Crown Riches
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. We've Gotta Deel (14) 57023 58kg
J: Dylan Caboche T: S & J Jaensch
|
6.5 9.5 9 9.5
|
9.50 | 2.45 | 11.50 | 3.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGawler
3rd of 9
Date
25/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
0.7
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:12.53
Placings
1 Morris Minor
2 Covert Witness
4 World Affairs
Bordertown
2nd of 10
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
15.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:06.09
Placings
1 Hey Mikki
3 World Affairs
4 Lofonia
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 6
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.35
Placings
2 Silent Emmy
3 Iconic Jewel
4 Ocherous
Strathalbyn
10th of 14
Date
21/Feb/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
11.1
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:23.11
Placings
1 Terambi
2 On The Scent
3 The Arithmetician
4 My Crackling
Gawler
7th of 8
Date
14/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
6.6
Flucs
8.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:11.27
Placings
1 Call It Quits
2 Exalted Kate
3 Theorizer
4 Radiant Knight
Oakbank
5th of 7
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
2.9
Flucs
3.10 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:07.99
Placings
1 Adopted Son
2 Miss Diamantina
3 Radiant Knight
4 Yip Yip Yip
Scone
6th of 12
Date
17/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
4.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:22.58
Placings
1 La Vesuvius
2 Vardon
3 Tot Of Rum
4 Sixspeed
Kembla Grange
6th of 10
Date
28/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
8.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:40.38
Placings
1 Allhallowtide
2 Mayapple
3 La Sagrada
4 Lucky Stock
Goulburn
4th of 12
Date
09/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
4.40 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:37.34
Placings
1 Pioneer Lass
2 La Sagrada
3 Ninja Star
Goulburn
4th of 12
Date
16/Feb/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
9.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:30.95
Placings
1 Sizzler
2 Fierce Legend
3 Fooled Again
Goulburn
3rd of 6
Date
23/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
17.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:24.84
Placings
1 Pure Hydrogen
2 Crazy Russian
4 Kingdom Of Logres
Orange
5th of 10
Date
06/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.7
Flucs
2.90 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:22.96
Placings
1 Don Pedro
2 Scarparo
3 Full Cry
4 Penso
Hawkesbury
4th of 10
Date
19/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.32
Placings
1 Voigner
2 Eyeque
3 Memphis Sky
Hawkesbury
5th of 7
Date
28/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.91
Placings
1 Island Legend
2 Questar
3 Glint Of Silver
4 Don Pedro
Randwick
6th of 7
Date
08/Jul/22
Distance
1080m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
9.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.95
Placings
1 Pretty Shamrock
2 Daytona
3 Guzumped
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Whisky Sour (1) x4744 58kg
J: Alana Livesey(a) T: D K Carrison
|
16 14 13 12
|
12.00 | 2.90 | 13.10 | 2.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBalaklava
4th of 9
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
9.7
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:18.90
Placings
1 Gotta Go Guru
2 Ketchikan
3 Rivoli View
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 12
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
5.2
Flucs
9.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:37.37
Placings
1 Wannaschmack
2 Gotta Go Guru
3 Rivoli View
Murray Bridge Gh
7th of 12
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
5.3
Flucs
13.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:37.63
Placings
1 On The Scent
2 Wannaschmack
3 Gotta Go Guru
4 Artistic Gal
Oakbank
2nd of 8
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:06.85
Placings
1 The Back Page
3 Cavallino
4 Megasun
Port Lincoln
4th of 12
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
1.7
Flucs
4.20 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:16.73
Placings
1 Didwewin
2 My Crackling
3 I'M A Millennial
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 6
Date
13/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.68
Placings
1 Bandicoot
2 Capirona
3 Devine Assassin
Strathalbyn
4th of 6
Date
21/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
10.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.28
Placings
1 Aeronomic
2 Maddison Miss
3 Twilight Knight
Murray Bridge Gh
9th of 13
Date
03/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
2.25 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:38.08
Placings
1 Rebel Consortium
2 Bywaters Road
3 Prancing Countess
4 Son Of Vadamos
Strathalbyn
3rd of 13
Date
12/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
9.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:39.80
Placings
1 Vee Rod
2 Fortis In Armis
4 Athanor
Balaklava
2nd of 12
Date
29/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:23.00
Placings
1 Rabtat
3 Sir Kingsford
4 Keep Swinging
Morphettville Parks
11th of 13
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.1
Flucs
18.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
0:58.76
Placings
1 Lake Agawam
2 Runaway Belle
3 Flyin' For Us
4 Fourth Power
Morphettville
14th of 14
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
15
Flucs
18.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:05.41
Placings
1 Arugamama
2 Cararada
3 Pinchbeck
4 Flyin' For Us
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Honduras (16) 98470 57.5kg
J: Ivy Lam(a3.0) T: G Richards & D Moyle
|
51 61 71
|
81 | 15.00 | 102.6 | 13.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBalaklava
10th of 14
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
12
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:15.49
Placings
1 Hot Off
2 I Tell Ya What
3 High On Sugar
4 My Crackling
Murray Bridge Gh
7th of 12
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
8.3
Flucs
17.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:37.37
Placings
1 Wannaschmack
2 Gotta Go Guru
3 Rivoli View
4 Whisky Sour
Strathalbyn
4th of 10
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
1.6
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:23.65
Placings
1 Nisko Tu
2 Double You Owe
3 The Last Dance
Gawler
8th of 8
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
11
Flucs
20.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:45.31
Placings
1 Holmes
2 Gilded Age
3 Flying Yank
4 Exalted Belle
Strathalbyn
9th of 14
Date
21/Feb/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
8.4
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:23.11
Placings
1 Terambi
2 On The Scent
3 The Arithmetician
4 My Crackling
Oakbank
7th of 11
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
3.2
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:03.18
Placings
1 Duthy Street
2 Scudetto
3 Tenterk
4 Apache Gunship
Oakbank
5th of 5
Date
30/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.76
Placings
1 Pure Bliss
2 The Arithmetician
3 Scudetto
4 Oro Blanco
Murray Bridge Gh
7th of 8
Date
15/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
25.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.00
Placings
1 Detoron
2 Master Of Ceremony
3 Moonlight Halo
4 Lift The Bar
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. I Tell Ya What (11) 7x462 57.5kg
J: Todd Pannell T: Jon O'connor
|
3 2.9 3 3.1
|
2.90 | 1.35 | 3.50 | 1.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBalaklava
2nd of 14
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
5.3
Flucs
4.20 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:15.49
Placings
1 Hot Off
3 High On Sugar
4 My Crackling
Gawler
6th of 13
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:12.27
Placings
1 Dodd
2 Hard Prince
3 Nicish
4 Six Stars
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 12
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
11.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:59.30
Placings
1 Toi Et Moi
2 Spirit Of Camelot
3 Koyu Beach
Gawler
3rd of 8
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.88
Placings
1 Sacred Chord
2 Cavallino
4 Spinach
Morphettville Parks
7th of 11
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
3.5
Flucs
31.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:15.78
Placings
1 Give Some Lip
2 Karaka Kiwi
3 Dodd
4 Bona Fide Star
Morphettville Parks
5th of 14
Date
06/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
6.7
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:57.53
Placings
1 Kinetic Jewel
2 Nasho
3 Ambello
4 Sundogg
Strathalbyn
2nd of 8
Date
21/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.83
Placings
1 Call To Command
3 Shut That D'Or
4 Slim Jim
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Mcleod (8) 70557 57.5kg
J: Dom Tourneur T: Jon O'connor
|
31 51 41 51
|
41 | 8.00 | 62.6 | 11.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGawler
7th of 10
Date
25/Apr/24
Distance
1722m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
7.9
Flucs
19.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:47.60
Placings
1 Astrodean
2 Thermodynamic
3 Starts Now
4 Shut That D'Or
Gawler
5th of 12
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
3.3
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:31.51
Placings
1 Pandarus
2 Thermodynamic
3 Hot Off
4 Opportune Chance
Clare
5th of 9
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
2.9
Flucs
12.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:07.06
Placings
1 Bona Fide Star
2 Macspark
3 Star Valour
4 Shadowist
Murray Bridge Gh
10th of 12
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
9.4
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:24.25
Placings
1 Proven Correct
2 Detoron
3 My Crackling
4 Amber Nook
Gawler
7th of 14
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
55
Margin
4.3
Flucs
71.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:12.73
Placings
1 Zesty Spice
2 Theorizer
3 Nisko Tu
4 Double You Owe
Morphettville Parks
7th of 8
Date
08/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
10.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.00
Placings
1 Apache Discreet
2 Lady Leana
3 Hotim English
4 Global Turn
Gawler
8th of 8
Date
01/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
8.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.31
Placings
1 Enjoy Golf
2 Sundogg
3 Peta's Heart
4 Geeijo
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. My Crackling (9) 35584 57.5kg
J: Teagan Voorham T: G Richards & D Moyle
|
7.5 9 9.5 9
|
9.50 | 2.45 | 10.90 | 2.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBalaklava
4th of 14
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
9.1
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:15.49
Placings
1 Hot Off
2 I Tell Ya What
3 High On Sugar
Gawler
8th of 13
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:12.27
Placings
1 Dodd
2 Hard Prince
3 Nicish
4 Six Stars
Oakbank
5th of 6
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
1.4
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:29.53
Placings
1 Apache Gunship
2 Kristobel
3 Bolted In
4 Voltage Point
Strathalbyn
5th of 10
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
4.60 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:23.65
Placings
1 Nisko Tu
2 Double You Owe
3 The Last Dance
4 Honduras
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 12
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
2.0
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:24.25
Placings
1 Proven Correct
2 Detoron
4 Amber Nook
Port Lincoln
2nd of 12
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.70 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:16.73
Placings
1 Didwewin
3 I'M A Millennial
4 Whisky Sour
Strathalbyn
4th of 14
Date
21/Feb/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
57
Margin
2.7
Flucs
16.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:23.11
Placings
1 Terambi
2 On The Scent
3 The Arithmetician
Balaklava
3rd of 10
Date
05/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
3.0
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:23.36
Placings
1 Bonsa Big Boy
2 Reel Whiskey
4 Warthog
Gawler
7th of 10
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
8.1
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:10.86
Placings
1 Never Surrender
2 Reel Whiskey
3 Press Express
4 Into The Light
Penola
3rd of 10
Date
11/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.0
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:03.97
Placings
1 Final Atom
2 Morlaix
4 Awen
Morphettville
7th of 11
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:02.29
Placings
1 Nosie By Nature
2 Esticon
3 Press Express
4 Never Surrender
Morphettville
4th of 6
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
6.3
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:13.43
Placings
1 Jewel Bay
2 Surprise Coming
3 Anticks
Morphettville
6th of 11
Date
04/Aug/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:07.17
Placings
1 Hebrings Cash
2 Stokomo
3 Prince Reichweite
4 Anabolic
Morphettville Parks
8th of 10
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
13.2
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:59.32
Placings
1 Lakota Fire
2 Zanthron
3 Miss Sunshine
4 Stack Our Reward
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Trumpty Dumpty (13) f8 57.5kg
J: Jake Toeroek T: R & C Jolly
|
4.6 4.8 4.2 4
|
4.20 | 1.55 | 4.10 | 1.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBalaklava
8th of 14
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
57
Margin
10.2
Flucs
3.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:15.49
Placings
1 Hot Off
2 I Tell Ya What
3 High On Sugar
4 My Crackling
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 8
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.07
Placings
1 Vexatious Dancer
3 Hajra
4 The Silent Devil
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Two Percent Ice (15)
|
Scratched @ 17:16 29/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGawler
8th of 12
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
5.2
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:31.51
Placings
1 Pandarus
2 Thermodynamic
3 Hot Off
4 Opportune Chance
Strathalbyn
8th of 10
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
4.6
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:23.65
Placings
1 Nisko Tu
2 Double You Owe
3 The Last Dance
4 Honduras
Strathalbyn
4th of 12
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
6.5
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:14.13
Placings
1 Lunasha
2 Togetherforever
3 The Secret Blend
Gawler
7th of 9
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
10.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.47
Placings
1 Give Some Lip
2 Deepfloat Diva
3 A Samurai Mind
4 Bolted In
Balaklava
11th of 14
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
14.5
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:22.17
Placings
1 Southern Shooter
2 Free Vino
3 Call Me Al
4 Hit The Slopes
Morphettville Parks
6th of 10
Date
06/Oct/23
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
5.5
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:13.80
Placings
1 Angelic Appeal
2 Bona Fide Star
3 The Stalker
4 Overstrike
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 11
Date
27/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
7
Flucs
81.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:58.29
Placings
1 Deepfloat Diva
2 Sioux Warrior
3 Lord Valen
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 8
Date
07/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.65
Placings
1 Kinetic Jewel
2 The Stalker
3 Hey Mikki
Murray Bridge Gh
6th of 8
Date
29/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
10
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.13
Placings
1 Desert Dancing
2 Sharendipity
3 Her Royal Highness
4 Free Beer
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Iconic Jewel (12) x8266 56kg
J: Ben Price T: Dion & Raygan Koch
|
31 41
|
41 | 8.00 | 56 | 9.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMurray Bridge Gh
3rd of 6
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.35
Placings
1 We'Ve Gotta Deel
2 Silent Emmy
4 Ocherous
Clare
6th of 8
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
53.5
Margin
9.4
Flucs
4.60 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:57.57
Placings
1 Maven Missile
2 Ketchikan
3 Our Swoosh
4 One Dash
Strathalbyn
6th of 10
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
6.5
Flucs
9.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:39.81
Placings
1 Mr Ferrari
2 On The Scent
3 Artistic Gal
4 Exalted Belle
Strathalbyn
2nd of 9
Date
21/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:40.82
Placings
1 Under The Cone
3 Grogu
4 Gallium
Strathalbyn
8th of 14
Date
02/Feb/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
8.7
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:22.16
Placings
1 Cararada
2 Terambi
3 Moonlight Halo
4 Prodigal Lad
Murray Bridge Gh
7th of 10
Date
15/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
7.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.69
Placings
1 Zion's Gate
2 Terambi
3 Crown Riches
4 Double You Owe
Strathalbyn
3rd of 10
Date
19/Nov/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:22.49
Placings
1 Jazz Affair
2 Cararada
4 Roll Start
Strathalbyn
5th of 12
Date
01/Nov/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
2.1
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:22.55
Placings
1 Ruling Goddess
2 Pillow Guy
3 Dare To Be Free
4 Rabtat
Strathalbyn
9th of 13
Date
08/Oct/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:23.61
Placings
1 Dare To Be Free
2 Burning Bright
3 Devil's Dexter
4 Electra Blue
Strathalbyn
4th of 6
Date
21/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.76
Placings
1 Africarn Lad
2 Equine Headline
3 Throne Of God
Strathalbyn
8th of 9
Date
12/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
7.1
Flucs
101.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:14.47
Placings
1 Lucille Rose
2 Inotell
3 Yeah Whatever
4 Ruling Goddess
Strathalbyn
6th of 10
Date
22/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
9
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:08.00
Placings
1 Lotza Bubbles
2 Ruling Goddess
3 Rich Lady
4 Viva La Vida
Morphettville Parks
8th of 8
Date
07/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
20.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.94
Placings
1 Imperial Seal
2 Victory Time
3 Rue Bungan
4 Let's Prance
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Softly Black (4) x6905 56kg
J: Jessica Eaton T: Ms S Nolan
|
61 71 81 71
|
81 | 15.00 | 108.6 | 13.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsStrathalbyn
5th of 10
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
41.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:23.53
Placings
1 Electra Blue
2 Nurys
3 Heidi Heidi Ho
4 Step Forward
Murray Bridge Gh
11th of 12
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
10.6
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:24.25
Placings
1 Proven Correct
2 Detoron
3 My Crackling
4 Amber Nook
Murray Bridge Gh
9th of 12
Date
07/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
8
Flucs
61.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:13.05
Placings
1 A Samurai Mind
2 Double You Owe
3 Solesun
4 Toowanda
Strathalbyn
6th of 14
Date
28/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:14.12
Placings
1 Pretentious Diva
2 Lunessa
3 Morlaix
4 Tamerica
Murray Bridge Gh
7th of 8
Date
14/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
7.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.77
Placings
1 Call It Quits
2 Emme's Secret
3 Vengeance
4 Lips Don't Lie
Murray Bridge Gh
12th of 12
Date
12/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
10.2
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:59.28
Placings
1 Thebigsosso
2 Cool The Jets
3 Yip Yip Yip
4 Bickering
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 9
Date
29/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.68
Placings
1 Gadidae
2 Lotto Fight
3 Jajitta Bug
4 Bay Water
Murray Bridge Gh
6th of 8
Date
05/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
9.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.74
Placings
1 Tayla's Moment
2 Final Reign
3 Tahnee Treasure
4 Oh Show
Murray Bridge Gh
9th of 9
Date
20/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
8.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.84
Placings
1 Dante Alexander
2 Citiroc
3 Pedirka
4 Bellalique
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Zebeliana (18) f60x 56kg
J: Anna Jordsjo T: Gary & Dean Alexander
|
151 101 151 201
|
301 | 51 | 201 | 25.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsStrathalbyn
13th of 14
Date
02/Feb/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
18.6
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:22.16
Placings
1 Cararada
2 Terambi
3 Moonlight Halo
4 Prodigal Lad
Strathalbyn
6th of 10
Date
14/Jan/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
8
Flucs
51.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:22.55
Placings
1 Global Turn
2 Artistic Gal
3 The Postie
4 Luvicci
Murray Bridge Gh
7th of 7
Date
06/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
11.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.79
Placings
1 Auntie Jake's Bar
2 Sweet Marlene
3 Gold Braid
4 Fourth Power
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Zion's Gate (2) 3x769 58kg
J: Caitlin Jones T: Kirsten Mooney
|
21 26
|
31 | 6.00 | 32.2 | 6.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMurray Bridge Gh
9th of 13
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
5.8
Flucs
11.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:25.04
Placings
1 The Last Dance
2 Madam Milly
3 Aramoso
4 Absolute Stunner
Gawler
6th of 8
Date
14/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
4.7
Flucs
2.35 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:11.27
Placings
1 Call It Quits
2 Exalted Kate
3 Theorizer
4 Radiant Knight
Murray Bridge Gh
7th of 13
Date
26/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
6.8
Flucs
15.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:12.76
Placings
1 Apache Discreet
2 Zanthron
3 Gilded Age
4 Moon Treaty
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 10
Date
15/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.69
Placings
2 Terambi
3 Crown Riches
4 Double You Owe
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 14
Date
12/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
4.40 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:27.20
Placings
1 Chipson
2 Exalted Kate
4 Crimson Vine
Bordertown
2nd of 9
Date
04/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:21.26
Placings
1 Annihilate
3 Wyes Trier
4 Mizz Beebeeff
Strathalbyn
7th of 10
Date
21/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.1
Flucs
9.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:15.96
Placings
1 The Grey King
2 Zac's Back
3 Super Alana
4 Roulette Queen
Balaklava
3rd of 10
Date
10/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
8.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:10.74
Placings
1 Another Ponzi
2 Imperial Seal
4 Exalted Kate
Gawler
1st of 5
Date
27/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.14
Placings
2 Who's Clang
3 Citiroc
4 Iva Dream
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 9
Date
20/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.74
Placings
1 Super Alana
2 Another Ponzi
4 Bodmin Boy
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. Glacies Heart (7)
|
Scratched @ 08:23 01/05/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMildura
7th of 10
Date
22/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.6
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:25.63
Placings
1 Go Atti Go
2 Crazy Sheriff
3 King Protea
4 Tymon
Balaklava
8th of 10
Date
30/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
11
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:38.66
Placings
1 Bardoutes
2 Corden
3 Phorcys
4 Grey Folly
Port Augusta
8th of 11
Date
23/Jul/23
Distance
1498m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
51
Margin
3.8
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:30.18
Placings
1 Royal Landing
2 Petra's Girl
3 Inner Sanctum
4 Cavallino
Port Augusta
3rd of 9
Date
02/Jul/23
Distance
1498m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
0.9
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:29.20
Placings
1 Dragonface
2 Petra's Girl
4 Inner Sanctum
Port Augusta
5th of 8
Date
25/Jun/23
Distance
1396m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
3.1
Flucs
17.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:24.50
Placings
1 Kid Kingdom
2 Petra's Girl
3 Inner Sanctum
4 Succour
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 14
Date
12/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
3.7
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:27.20
Placings
1 Chipson
2 Exalted Kate
3 Zion's Gate
4 Crimson Vine
Strathalbyn
9th of 10
Date
31/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
12.9
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:16.84
Placings
1 Roulette Queen
2 Beach Street
3 Super Alana
4 Tahnee Treasure
Gawler
11th of 12
Date
17/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
12.9
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:12.26
Placings
1 Bellalique
2 Zounormous
3 Imitator
4 Beach Street
Bordertown
13th of 13
Date
05/Mar/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
7.7
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:20.31
Placings
1 Full Of Dash
2 Weekend Warrior
3 Johnny Cigar
4 Lucia Maria
Kingscote
7th of 10
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1215m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
18.9
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:12.92
Placings
1 Jura Mac
2 Leaf
3 Miss Ellarose
4 Lotto Fight
Murray Bridge Gh
7th of 9
Date
06/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
11.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.24
Placings
1 Freycinet
2 Red Roof
3 Noitulover
4 Viva La Vida
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. Bold Discent (3)
|
Scratched @ 08:23 01/05/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPort Augusta
8th of 12
Date
21/Apr/24
Distance
1396m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
9.6
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:22.56
Placings
1 Toorak Blaze
2 Tuff Operator
3 Cavallino
4 Inner Sanctum
Gawler
9th of 12
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
7.1
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:31.51
Placings
1 Pandarus
2 Thermodynamic
3 Hot Off
4 Opportune Chance
Strathalbyn
10th of 10
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
8
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:23.65
Placings
1 Nisko Tu
2 Double You Owe
3 The Last Dance
4 Honduras
Clare
9th of 11
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
10.3
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:06.14
Placings
1 Flyin' For Us
2 Utilitarian
3 Crown And Anchor
4 Nisko Tu
Gawler
2nd of 7
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.39
Placings
1 Bonjour Mon Amour
3 Proven Correct
4 As Mad As Elsie
Oakbank
12th of 12
Date
22/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
15.8
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:29.48
Placings
1 Alainge
2 Pretentious Diva
3 Ponty Well
4 The Postie
Murray Bridge Gh
14th of 14
Date
10/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
14.6
Flucs
71.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:39.39
Placings
1 Karaka Kiwi
2 Cararada
3 Eight On The Dot
4 Chiaro
Balaklava
5th of 14
Date
22/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
14
Weight
58
Margin
2.7
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:36.98
Placings
1 Hit The Slopes
2 Money Or The Box
3 Tall Letter
4 Zesty Spice
Gawler
4th of 13
Date
09/Nov/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
2.7
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:32.39
Placings
1 Mortgage Man
2 Zesty Spice
3 Maheno
Bordertown
12th of 12
Date
29/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
15
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:04.06
Placings
1 Tahnee Treasure
2 Awen
3 Quik Rhapid
4 Mr Ferrari
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 5
Date
13/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.44
Placings
1 Wannaschmack
2 Navigli
3 Hotfootit
4 Alpine Falls
Gawler
10th of 12
Date
08/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
10.8
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:11.85
Placings
1 Thirsty Guest
2 Pinchbeck
3 Stokedown
4 Pearl Adios
Strathalbyn
12th of 13
Date
28/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
58
Margin
21.2
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:39.20
Placings
1 Zaratsu
2 Quietly Spoken
3 Gmork
4 Always Sometimes
Strathalbyn
14th of 14
Date
14/Dec/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
13.4
Flucs
101.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:22.69
Placings
1 Called To Account
2 Famous Prince
3 Camberwood
4 Irunthiscity
Clare
7th of 8
Date
20/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
17.6
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:17.89
Placings
1 Field Of Steel
2 Final Jedi
3 Variara
4 Sir Toop
Gawler
4th of 8
Date
07/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.73
Placings
1 Choggy's My Mate
2 Patandmick
3 Foxy Femme
Port Lincoln
5th of 7
Date
12/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
9
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:00.89
Placings
1 Brother's Shadow
2 Good Approach
3 Oriedos
Gawler
10th of 10
Date
22/Oct/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
12.9
Flucs
71.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:05.70
Placings
1 Sacred Armour
2 Dazzling Harmony
3 Pudding
Balaklava
2nd of 7
Date
18/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.77
Placings
1 Sadler's Song
3 See You In Heaven
4 Cherokee Queen
Morphettville Parks
6th of 7
Date
08/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
9.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.99
Placings
1 Flying Barty
2 Daring Move
3 Halifax Road
Port Lincoln
4th of 8
Date
21/Feb/21
Distance
1210m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
6.6
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:15.67
Placings
1 Valentigra
2 Roxy Blue
3 Mr Mavaheedy
Port Lincoln
3rd of 6
Date
22/Jan/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:01.92
Placings
1 Roxy Blue
2 Brohare
4 Mr Mavaheedy
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. Hasta La Peace (17)
|
Scratched @ 08:23 01/05/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNaracoorte
8th of 11
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
7.8
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
2:04.99
Placings
1 Shakib
2 Full Of Dash
3 Interfering
4 Johnny Cigar
Penola
10th of 11
Date
11/Jan/24
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
5.1
Flucs
81.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:45.46
Placings
1 Charlesfort
2 Old Newmarket
3 Pensley
4 Full Of Dash
Naracoorte
11th of 11
Date
29/Dec/23
Distance
1430m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
11.2
Flucs
101.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:27.79
Placings
1 Spangled Sipper
2 Ultron
3 Love You Belle
4 Valkur
Mt Gambier
13th of 13
Date
01/Dec/23
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
30
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:37.56
Placings
1 Lord Cat
2 Irlandais
3 Eliza Redlegs
4 Mr George
Naracoorte
10th of 13
Date
22/Oct/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
16.7
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:09.59
Placings
1 Namadji
2 Mr George
3 Cityofchurches
4 Camberwood
Coleraine
7th of 12
Date
29/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:24.05
Placings
1 Yototsu
2 Raetihi
3 Zebedee Springs
4 All Of You
Mt Gambier
8th of 8
Date
02/Dec/22
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
15.6
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:35.06
Placings
1 Duke Of Anjou
2 Chiq Magnet
3 Wonga Flyer
4 White Hart Express
Naracoorte
11th of 12
Date
18/Nov/22
Distance
1430m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
8.5
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:27.00
Placings
1 Char
2 Perpetual Grace
3 Leolaine
4 Duke Of Anjou
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |