Pimlico - Usa
NarroginTrack Conditions: Good3Weather: Fine
Tabtouch Ike Kempton Memorial Handicap
Distance: 1720m
Start Time: 14 April 2024, 15:51
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
1. Stop Dreaming (10)
61kg J: Chris Parnham T: Luke Fernie
|
11.00 | 12.00 | 10.90 | 12.50 | 11.20 | |
3.10 | 3.20 | 3.30 | |||||
2nd |
5. Cherry Can Run (2)
57.5kg J: Jason Whiting T: G C Ballantyne
|
1.50 | 1.40 | 1.90 | |||
3rd |
8. Fuel The Friar (9)
54.5kg J: Natasha Faithfull T: D & B Pearce
|
2.70 | 3.30 | 2.90 |
(1/5)
22.90
(1,5)
23.60
(1,5,8)
290.20
(1,5,8,7)
1443.10
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Stop Dreaming (10) 550x7 61kg
J: Chris Parnham T: Luke Fernie
|
10 11 12 11
|
11.00 | 2.60 | 12.50 | 3.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBelmont Park
10th of 10
Date
02/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
10.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.88
Placings
1 Twain's Angel
2 Red Square
3 Magic Belle
4 Pleasure Cruise
Belmont Park
7th of 8
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:24.99
Placings
1 Simply Thinkin'
2 Truly Awesome
3 Crimmo
4 Shooting Spirit
Lark Hill
8th of 8
Date
15/Jan/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
8.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.96
Placings
1 Seeyouatthesession
2 Playing Up
3 Auspicious
4 Royal Toronado
Bunbury
13th of 13
Date
16/Nov/23
Distance
2025m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
11.44
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:06.41
Placings
1 God's Garden
2 Luke's Pierro
3 Killarney
4 The Roan Ranger
Northam
5th of 6
Date
02/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
6.34
Flucs
2.70 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:37.51
Placings
1 Expelliarmus
2 Idyllic Ruler
3 Meritia
4 Here For The Party
Ascot
5th of 11
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
3.45
Flucs
17.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:24.34
Placings
1 Rig A Dig
2 Quindandino
3 Dialling
4 Playing On The Rox
Lark Hill
7th of 10
Date
02/Oct/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
8.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.54
Placings
1 Written Melody
2 Looks
3 Deep Envy
4 Investmentstrategy
Lark Hill
4th of 9
Date
03/Apr/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.52
Placings
1 Harmika
2 Glacier Miss
3 Exceltrain
Lark Hill
7th of 9
Date
20/Mar/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
12.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.19
Placings
1 Olga Louisa
2 Mordor
3 What A Prince
4 Harmika
Northam
3rd of 11
Date
23/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
2.6
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:38.25
Placings
1 Jack In The Black
2 Celevacci
4 Niigata
Northam
1st of 9
Date
02/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
0.4
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:37.21
Placings
2 Allegiance
3 Speckles
4 Truevinsky
Lark Hill
8th of 11
Date
19/Sep/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
5.22
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.74
Placings
1 Restful
2 Dented Romance
3 Paddy's Art
4 Fleur De Souci
Northam
8th of 8
Date
01/Sep/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
12.8
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:16.81
Placings
1 Queen Alina
2 Anna's Boy
3 Starchienne
Lark Hill
1st of 7
Date
08/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.18
Placings
2 Pulling Rank
3 Two Brothers
4 Cape Pride
Lark Hill
8th of 9
Date
04/Apr/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
7.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.67
Placings
1 City Of Sin
2 Promised Bride
3 Luminaries
Belmont Park
5th of 7
Date
06/Aug/21
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.44
Placings
1 Zadar Rock
2 Testifying
3 Victory Vixen
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Powerful Force (5) 30x79 60kg
J: Chris Nicoll T: C R Green
|
16 18 19 20
|
21 | 4.20 | 32.4 | 5.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAlbany
9th of 11
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
10.7
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:34.08
Placings
1 Floppy
2 Star In Time
3 State Of Fury
4 Magnaburma
Albany
7th of 8
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
12.9
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:40.57
Placings
1 Floppy
2 Abbou
3 Billy Jack
4 Warralea Diamond
Belmont Park
4th of 9
Date
08/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.87
Placings
1 Silkinize
2 Flash Max
3 Federation Rocks
Pinjarra
13th of 13
Date
03/Dec/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM50+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
11.59
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:05.13
Placings
1 My Fair Balentine
2 Olden
3 Big Red Hawk
4 Forlane
Geraldton
3rd of 8
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1900m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
5.0
Flucs
4.40 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:59.44
Placings
1 Social Impact
2 Kazkazi
4 Shabalala
Northam
3rd of 7
Date
02/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
0.4
Flucs
18.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:36.69
Placings
1 Megami
2 Awesome Chatter
4 Gage Roads
Belmont Park
3rd of 6
Date
23/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.37
Placings
1 Big Screen
2 Zadar Rock
4 Surveillance
Belmont Park
2nd of 7
Date
09/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.42
Placings
1 Blazing Tycoon
3 Stocktaka
4 Buckeye Bullet
Albany
8th of 8
Date
14/May/23
Distance
1900m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
21
Flucs
3.90 - 4.60
Winning Time
2:02.93
Placings
1 Bentley Beau
2 Double Thumbs Up
3 Divine Mercy
4 Oddoneout
Ascot
9th of 10
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
8.5
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:36.59
Placings
1 Sessions Peak
2 Beat The Bro
3 Acermetric
4 Knot Secret
Albany
1st of 11
Date
09/Apr/23
Distance
1900m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
2:02.59
Placings
2 Divine Mercy
3 Star In Time
4 Cotchin
Albany
1st of 8
Date
31/Mar/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.00 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:32.16
Placings
2 Candijay
3 Vancouver Lad
4 Jafetica
Albany
3rd of 12
Date
03/Mar/23
Distance
1900m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:00.27
Placings
1 Bentley Beau
2 Kutsanya
4 Rebel Man
Belmont Park
4th of 10
Date
08/Feb/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:40.99
Placings
1 Solid Gold
2 Snippagem
3 Bandalera Beau
Pinjarra Scarpside
2nd of 10
Date
12/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:37.81
Placings
1 Tallangatta
3 Pasaran
4 Luke's Pierro
Albany
3rd of 6
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
0.3
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:41.64
Placings
1 Snippagem
2 Fuel The Friar
4 Missallure
Pinjarra
8th of 14
Date
11/Dec/22
Distance
1413m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
5.5
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:25.28
Placings
1 Rockstar Status
2 Sports Talk
3 Patchwork
4 Solid Gold
Belmont Park
5th of 11
Date
30/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
5.9
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:11.80
Placings
1 Sky Duke
2 Belle's Fantasy
3 Lady Tornado
4 Joyrize
Albany
4th of 10
Date
15/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
3.6
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:45.33
Placings
1 Passion Prince
2 Rock Of Kaha
3 Choose To Cruise
Albany
6th of 10
Date
24/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
6.8
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:39.40
Placings
1 Art Admirer
2 Rock Of Kaha
3 Belgrano Belle
Albany
6th of 10
Date
17/Apr/22
Distance
1900m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
4
Flucs
20.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
2:00.84
Placings
1 Natural Spice
2 Rebel Man
3 Dad's Bigheaded
Ascot
8th of 10
Date
06/Apr/22
Distance
2150m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
8.6
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
2:16.47
Placings
1 Burn One Down
2 Vevinsky
3 Royal Choisir
Ascot
10th of 11
Date
16/Mar/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
5.9
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:51.21
Placings
1 Lautre
2 Comealilbitcloser
3 Disengo
Ascot
11th of 12
Date
19/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
7.4
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:37.14
Placings
1 Downforce
2 Crescent City
3 Benji's
Albany
5th of 8
Date
29/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
3.2
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:38.73
Placings
1 War Class
2 Mr Mt Walker
3 Danehill Storm
Belmont Park
6th of 12
Date
12/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
3.2
Flucs
26.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:24.72
Placings
1 Dipara
2 Starorio
3 Ensign Pulver
Belmont Park
2nd of 9
Date
20/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.62
Placings
1 Gorgeous Gossip
3 Alluring
4 Toppa The Mountain
Belmont Park
6th of 10
Date
25/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.93
Placings
1 Pure Dynamite
2 Johnny Angel
3 War Warrior
Northam
5th of 11
Date
07/Jun/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
1.1
Flucs
14.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:23.63
Placings
1 Choice Command
2 Spirited Session
3 Gallant Ranger
Kalgoorlie
1st of 9
Date
09/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
1.60 - 1.50
Winning Time
1:24.92
Placings
2 Ocean Candy
3 World Ruler
4 Our Norman
Ascot
4th of 10
Date
21/Apr/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
2.40 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:38.39
Placings
1 Piccola Signora
2 Renegade Ruler
3 Mia Nobile
Ascot
2nd of 7
Date
02/Apr/21
Distance
1600m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:39.62
Placings
1 Allmamoney
3 Warcidium
4 True Moon
Pinjarra
3rd of 8
Date
25/Mar/21
Distance
1413m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
2.0
Flucs
2.30 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:25.74
Placings
1 Kazoku
2 The Verdict
4 Ranga Roll
Bunbury
2nd of 10
Date
25/Feb/21
Distance
1420m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
3.60 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:27.23
Placings
1 It's A Lance
3 Spritz It Up
4 Kaylani
Bunbury
5th of 10
Date
11/Feb/21
Distance
1675m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
2.9
Flucs
3.80 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:43.56
Placings
1 Flash Ducati
2 Vital Times
3 Circle The Sun
Ascot
3rd of 11
Date
27/Jan/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
4.00 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:26.57
Placings
1 Ginger Mack
2 It's A Lance
4 Elafella
Pinjarra
6th of 11
Date
28/Dec/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
3.80 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:24.74
Placings
1 Ginger Baker
2 Main Engine
3 Mischievious Diva
Bunbury
8th of 12
Date
13/Dec/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
1.70 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:06.60
Placings
1 Dash Doll
2 Prized Nemesis
3 Snowpiercer
Lark Hill
2nd of 7
Date
30/Nov/20
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.92
Placings
1 Madame Wu
3 Pure Devotion
4 Prepare For Change
Belmont Park
5th of 9
Date
17/Aug/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.24
Placings
1 Time Scale
2 Hell's Belle
3 Gold Merits
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Jolly Odd (8) 34710 59.5kg
J: Austin Galati T: Bronwyn Mathieson
|
16 14 13 12
|
12.00 | 2.80 | 18.20 | 4.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAlbany
11th of 11
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
22.7
Flucs
16.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:34.08
Placings
1 Floppy
2 Star In Time
3 State Of Fury
4 Magnaburma
Albany
1st of 7
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
1
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:33.47
Placings
2 Stay Wealthy
3 Mine Host
4 Feels Hot
Mt Barker
7th of 10
Date
28/Jan/24
Distance
1850m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
5.2
Flucs
5.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:57.00
Placings
1 Beautiful Baroque
2 Bella Eve
3 The Roan Ranger
4 Deadly And Fast
Narrogin
4th of 12
Date
18/Jan/24
Distance
1720m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
2.03
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:49.05
Placings
1 Runforrob
2 Sound The Charge
3 Highboy
Mt Barker
3rd of 10
Date
04/Jan/24
Distance
1850m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
17.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:59.44
Placings
1 Feels Danish
2 Hans Christian
4 Rebel Man
Narrogin
3rd of 9
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1900m
Class
BM46+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
2.1
Flucs
5.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:59.58
Placings
1 Blaiszen Cazah
2 Morticia
4 Social Impact
Bunbury
11th of 13
Date
10/Dec/23
Distance
2019m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
10.69
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:04.66
Placings
1 Ocean Aura
2 Beats Of War
3 Kerman Rock
4 Devonia
Bunbury
7th of 12
Date
26/Nov/23
Distance
1675m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
8.52
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:40.53
Placings
1 Valley Of Queens
2 Comealilbitcloser
3 Kisses From Kelly
4 Crezee
York
9th of 10
Date
12/Nov/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM46+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
6.51
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:30.92
Placings
1 Money For Old Rope
2 Lucky Heart
3 Float Our Boat
4 Kolchino
York
1st of 12
Date
12/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM46+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:16.92
Placings
2 Spectacular Park
3 Fries With That
4 Fuel The Friar
Northam
6th of 10
Date
05/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:41.03
Placings
1 Ryewood
2 Silver Bugg
3 Lathams Wish
4 Covert Rose
Belmont Park
5th of 12
Date
24/May/23
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
151.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:44.54
Placings
1 I Love Your Smile
2 Adelante
3 Floppy
4 Vital Gem
York
4th of 9
Date
11/May/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM46+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
4.4
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:31.44
Placings
1 Juan Won One
2 Abbou
3 Adelante
Albany
1st of 10
Date
23/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:40.27
Placings
2 Warralea Diamond
3 Deadly And Fast
4 Artienne
Narrogin
8th of 9
Date
03/Apr/23
Distance
1900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
14.3
Flucs
12.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:00.33
Placings
1 Meritia
2 Royal Glory
3 Classado
4 Whaitiri
York
3rd of 11
Date
06/Mar/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
3.1
Flucs
15.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:30.44
Placings
1 Changing Guard
2 Juan Won One
4 Rommel's Return
Pinjarra Scarpside
14th of 15
Date
12/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
12.3
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:37.84
Placings
1 Sheer Magnum
2 Ocean Avenue
3 Big Bell
4 A Better Tomorrow
Belmont Park
12th of 13
Date
22/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
7.5
Flucs
61.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:39.94
Placings
1 Musqueam
2 Dun With The Blues
3 Sanaa
4 Northeast Eagle
Pinjarra
7th of 13
Date
04/Dec/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
9
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:04.59
Placings
1 Travel Warning
2 Arnray
3 Fearless God
4 Frech
Belmont Park
4th of 11
Date
20/Nov/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
5.2
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:42.14
Placings
1 Prepare For Change
2 Arnray
3 Let's Erupt
Belmont Park
3rd of 10
Date
10/Nov/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
4.0
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:42.15
Placings
1 Restful
2 Optimal
4 Kutsanya
Northam
6th of 8
Date
27/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
7
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:36.52
Placings
1 Secret Identity
2 Cohen's Pan
3 Elusive Pro
4 Roman Fortuna
Ascot
9th of 10
Date
12/Oct/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
7
Flucs
101.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:51.64
Placings
1 Tuscan Holiday
2 Idle Star
3 Mr Hollywood
4 Galarian
Northam
10th of 11
Date
25/Sep/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
7.68
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:36.56
Placings
1 Special Sort
2 Mr Hollywood
3 Speckles
4 Boy Blue
York
10th of 12
Date
11/Sep/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
4.8
Flucs
11.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:33.24
Placings
1 Rare Case
2 Markinson
3 Elite Jewel
Narrogin
9th of 12
Date
07/Apr/22
Distance
1720m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
52
Margin
10.4
Flucs
9.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:47.19
Placings
1 Duchees Demerit
2 Masaru
3 Cured
Pinjarra Scarpside
7th of 12
Date
30/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
7.3
Flucs
81.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:37.36
Placings
1 Bambun Boy
2 Allaboutthecraic
3 Frech
Pinjarra
6th of 11
Date
20/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
4
Flucs
19.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:39.01
Placings
1 Cotchin
2 Frech
3 Masaru
York
2nd of 7
Date
07/Mar/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:32.00
Placings
1 Astarba
3 Masaru
4 Allaboutthecraic
Pinjarra Scarpside
13th of 13
Date
30/Jan/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
12.4
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:50.14
Placings
1 Ruby Noir
2 Vital Times
3 Allegiance
Pinjarra
10th of 12
Date
13/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
5.5
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:37.15
Placings
1 Eldorado River
2 Vital Times
3 Wild Galah
Lark Hill
7th of 8
Date
31/Dec/21
Distance
1450m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
8.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:32.52
Placings
1 So Likable
2 Picture Perfect
3 Rivalry Galore
Lark Hill
9th of 9
Date
13/Dec/21
Distance
1450m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
16.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:31.73
Placings
1 The King
2 Free Solo
3 Lady Chant
Belmont Park
12th of 13
Date
04/Nov/21
Distance
1650m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
12.3
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:42.06
Placings
1 Kolchino
2 Almaher Man
3 Aztec Gold
Kalgoorlie
6th of 6
Date
17/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
16.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:25.30
Placings
1 Nobel Prince
2 Secret Lair
3 Aunty Jean
Kalgoorlie
4th of 7
Date
30/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
8.5
Flucs
17.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:24.40
Placings
1 Meet Joe Black
2 Recalled
3 Tahitian Red
Lark Hill
6th of 11
Date
20/Sep/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.31
Placings
1 Roman Law
2 Hoist The Colours
3 Dais
Bunbury
6th of 7
Date
07/Apr/21
Distance
1705m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
7.3
Flucs
8.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:47.95
Placings
1 The Verdict
2 Alkaline
3 Gold Friars
Bunbury
6th of 9
Date
21/Mar/21
Distance
2019m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
6.8
Flucs
4.40 - 3.60
Winning Time
2:09.80
Placings
1 Fairdelicious
2 Ripon Falls
3 There's A Thought
Bunbury
2nd of 12
Date
11/Mar/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
2.5
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:07.06
Placings
1 Crezee
3 Ellevista
4 Fairdelicious
Bunbury
2nd of 11
Date
25/Feb/21
Distance
2038m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
5.50 - 4.00
Winning Time
2:10.13
Placings
1 Bonjour Noir
3 Morse
4 Jafetica
Bunbury
8th of 11
Date
11/Feb/21
Distance
1675m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
3.90 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:44.48
Placings
1 Icarian
2 Scootin'
3 Private Poet
Pinjarra
2nd of 15
Date
14/Jan/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
20.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:38.14
Placings
1 Datalka
3 Trisuem
4 Surf Point
Bunbury
3rd of 7
Date
30/Dec/20
Distance
1705m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.50 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:46.49
Placings
1 Frequent Friar
2 Sessionelle
4 Rip And Snip
Bunbury
4th of 10
Date
13/Dec/20
Distance
1675m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
2.5
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:46.25
Placings
1 Redmill
2 Tena Koutou
3 Crescent City
Bunbury
1st of 3
Date
27/Nov/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:31.66
Placings
2 Victoriouschino
3 Offensive
Bunbury
2nd of 4
Date
06/Nov/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.72
Placings
1 Miss Aligned
3 Galaga
4 Mulgabbie Gold
Pinjarra
10th of 10
Date
09/Jul/20
Distance
2013m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
47.9
Flucs
61.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
2:08.73
Placings
1 Completed
2 Love Strikes
3 Special Image
Pinjarra
11th of 14
Date
11/Jun/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
13.4
Flucs
41.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:40.86
Placings
1 Victoriouschino
2 Icarian
3 Arrowswift
Pinjarra
11th of 12
Date
20/May/20
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
7.7
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:31.28
Placings
1 Fingermark
2 Mercy Prevails
3 Ginger Flyer
Bunbury
11th of 12
Date
03/May/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
8.1
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:25.04
Placings
1 Mims Win
2 Vital Image
3 Apache Rabbit
Bunbury
4th of 9
Date
23/Apr/20
Distance
1116m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
3.1
Flucs
81.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:07.85
Placings
1 The Naturopath
2 Live Fire
3 My Blueboy
Bunbury
5th of 6
Date
04/Dec/19
Distance
2038m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
10.3
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:08.09
Placings
1 Drop The Orange
2 Marxian
3 Orasky
Bunbury
5th of 11
Date
24/Nov/19
Distance
1675m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
1.4
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:44.74
Placings
1 Malakhi
2 Orasky
3 Dreamy Alice
Bunbury
2nd of 11
Date
13/Nov/19
Distance
2038m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:08.96
Placings
1 Treat Yo Self
3 Malakhi
4 Cinnamon Run
Kalgoorlie
8th of 9
Date
02/Nov/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
4.1
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:37.65
Placings
1 Gluten Free
2 Prozone
3 Thisorthat
Kalgoorlie
2nd of 6
Date
18/Oct/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:37.69
Placings
1 Sure Conviction
3 Alfred's Kitchen
4 Midnight Black
Kalgoorlie
6th of 7
Date
03/Oct/19
Distance
2115m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
8.9
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
2:13.46
Placings
1 Major Mambo
2 All Man
3 The Enchantress
Kalgoorlie
5th of 8
Date
22/Sep/19
Distance
1612m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
3.5
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:39.13
Placings
1 Nord Avenir
2 Sure Conviction
3 Angelic Moon
Kalgoorlie
8th of 13
Date
08/Sep/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
56
Margin
6.7
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:24.43
Placings
1 Bootleg Rascal
2 Watto's Assassin
3 Dafox
Kalgoorlie
6th of 9
Date
18/Aug/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
3.9
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:39.15
Placings
1 Still Awake
2 King For Life
3 Midnight Black
Kalgoorlie
9th of 10
Date
11/Aug/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
6.7
Flucs
71.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:25.27
Placings
1 Scream In Blue
2 King For Life
3 Reducing Numbers
Kalgoorlie
8th of 10
Date
28/Jul/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
7.4
Flucs
81.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:11.39
Placings
1 Flagstick
2 Jack's Frost
3 Emerald Rose
Kalgoorlie
8th of 13
Date
19/May/19
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
9.2
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:04.64
Placings
1 Moonlight's Reward
2 Fishy
3 Blue Turns To Grey
Northam
12th of 13
Date
15/Nov/18
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
9.5
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:18.09
Placings
1 Arsinoe
2 Forgotten Star
3 Flirty Friars
Northam
11th of 12
Date
28/Oct/18
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
6.9
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:15.62
Placings
1 Inflation
2 Son Of Bacchus
3 Lipstick Flickers
Lark Hill
6th of 9
Date
15/Oct/18
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.79
Placings
1 Bam's On Fire
2 Hyperspace
3 Concrete Madame
Lark Hill
6th of 8
Date
25/Sep/18
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
7.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.46
Placings
1 Olivia Knows
2 Fashion Icon
3 Arnie's Boy
Lark Hill
6th of 9
Date
10/Sep/18
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.74
Placings
1 Sounds Of Then
2 Arcadia Queen
3 Ping Me Another
Ascot
5th of 6
Date
05/May/18
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
7.5
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:04.59
Placings
1 Black Sabbath
2 Market Ruler
3 Super Stardom
Ascot
9th of 13
Date
18/Apr/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
4.5
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:12.94
Placings
1 Admiral Promo
2 Fingermark
3 Miss Frost
Lark Hill
3rd of 7
Date
09/Apr/18
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.36
Placings
1 Mr Stikler
2 Wild Memories
4 Dance West
Belmont Park
1st of 5
Date
03/Apr/18
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.61
Placings
2 Tuscan Trade
3 Broadway Sensation
4 Jarman
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Highboy (3) 93002 58.5kg
J: Ava Catarino(a3.0) T: B W Owen
|
2.7 3 2.8 2.7
|
2.70 | 1.28 | 2.70 | 1.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsYork
2nd of 11
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM52+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
52
Margin
0.2
Flucs
20.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:30.32
Placings
1 Jolly Lace
3 Float Our Boat
4 Delta Anne
Lark Hill
9th of 10
Date
25/Mar/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.55
Placings
1 Linden's Gold
2 Brave Spirit
3 Dance Boss
4 Onemoreforleo
Geraldton
10th of 10
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
1618m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
11.3
Flucs
12.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:39.52
Placings
1 Desert Petard
2 Random Rewards
3 Missile Storm
4 Butterflyrock
Ascot
13th of 16
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
6.6
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:24.69
Placings
1 The Spruiker
2 Birdieagle
3 Keep Attacking
4 Fluro Neuro
Narrogin
3rd of 12
Date
18/Jan/24
Distance
1720m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1.2
Flucs
9.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:49.05
Placings
1 Runforrob
2 Sound The Charge
4 Jolly Odd
Mt Barker
9th of 10
Date
04/Jan/24
Distance
1850m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
10.4
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:59.44
Placings
1 Feels Danish
2 Hans Christian
3 Jolly Odd
4 Rebel Man
Narrogin
1st of 9
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1720m
Class
BM52+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
0.3
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:51.06
Placings
2 Float Our Boat
3 Runforrob
4 Born To Be Lucky
Pinjarra
7th of 12
Date
03/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54.5
Margin
9.34
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:11.05
Placings
1 Esprit Garcon
2 Double Demerits
3 Sentimental Belle
4 Good Measure
Warrnambool
5th of 10
Date
31/Jul/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
10.7
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:12.30
Placings
1 Handshake
2 Accountability
3 Anewdaydawning
4 Prize Lad
Moe
6th of 8
Date
06/Jul/23
Distance
2423m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
53.5
Margin
8.25
Flucs
10.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
2:39.94
Placings
1 Chevalier Du Fau
2 Auf Weidersehen
3 Likeabeel
4 Ima Dozer
Sale
6th of 9
Date
22/Jun/23
Distance
2247m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
9.2
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:29.09
Placings
1 Dodgy One
2 Fine Weather
3 The Awesome Son
4 King Of Pharaohs
Sandown-Hillside
6th of 7
Date
14/Jun/23
Distance
2400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
52
Margin
9
Flucs
19.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
2:36.07
Placings
1 Whakamana
2 Midnight Lady
3 Aunt Roberta
4 Daddy Frank
Moe
3rd of 11
Date
04/Jun/23
Distance
2088m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
0.9
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:13.35
Placings
1 Bishop Rock
2 Flying Pierro
4 Bucks
Mornington
10th of 11
Date
23/May/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
61
Margin
5.8
Flucs
17.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:33.77
Placings
1 Tactfull
2 Without Excuse
3 Allegedly
4 Super Valentine
Cranbourne
6th of 7
Date
05/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
11.6
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:40.57
Placings
1 Let Fly
2 Dante's Peak
3 Epsom Days
4 Hesitate
Sandown-Hillside
9th of 9
Date
07/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
9.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:38.57
Placings
1 Hard To Cross
2 Ghetto Supastar
3 El Kabong
4 Levaggio
Moe
2nd of 12
Date
18/Nov/22
Distance
1628m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:39.73
Placings
1 Gimme A Buzz
3 Stay A While
4 Alexander Hamilton
Moe
3rd of 11
Date
07/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
7.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:39.79
Placings
1 Stay A While
2 Alphaville
4 One For Rocky
Traralgon
1st of 10
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
1430m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
9.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:31.59
Placings
2 Body Bob
3 Rusty Gait
4 Son Of Grace
Ballarat
5th of 5
Date
27/Feb/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
17
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:04.77
Placings
1 Zamborghini
2 Lascars
3 Millvale
Pakenham
2nd of 5
Date
11/Jan/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.63
Placings
1 Rampant Lion
3 Honouring
4 Kokonotsu
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Cherry Can Run (2) 6x846 57.5kg
J: Jason Whiting T: G C Ballantyne
|
4.4 4.2 4.6 4.8
|
5.00 | 1.65 | 6.00 | 1.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
6th of 10
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:24.56
Placings
1 Profit Pocket
2 Truly Awesome
3 Henry Has Spoken
4 Sky View
Belmont Park
4th of 8
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:12.09
Placings
1 Trionfante
2 Solar System
3 Cher
Pinjarra Scarpside
8th of 11
Date
25/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
4.6
Flucs
10.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:11.85
Placings
1 Diamond Rocks
2 Divine Inanna
3 Charlie Jane
4 Just For Marcus
Lark Hill
2nd of 7
Date
13/Feb/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.07
Placings
1 Cosmic Crusader
3 Hemlock Stone
4 Call Me Violet
Ascot
6th of 11
Date
01/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
3.7
Flucs
61.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:24.29
Placings
1 Highest Award
2 Jay Dee
3 Valsassina
4 Wunderkind
Ascot
9th of 14
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
56
Margin
3.41
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:11.00
Placings
1 Dream Evil
2 Dance Boss
3 I'M Eugene
4 After Party
Northam
6th of 8
Date
01/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:04.92
Placings
1 Catch The Red Eye
2 Smokey Mountain
3 Russian Sniper
4 Fries With That
Northam
6th of 7
Date
30/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
4.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:36.79
Placings
1 Manhattan Strip
2 Etomorp
3 Riding Hood Fame
4 Comealilbitcloser
Pinjarra
2nd of 6
Date
20/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:39.17
Placings
1 Black Spirit
3 Finchy
4 Rubirock
Pinjarra Scarpside
5th of 11
Date
12/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:24.98
Placings
1 Arcadia Star
2 Vital Gem
3 Money For Old Rope
4 Pollash
Belmont Park
5th of 10
Date
29/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
2.4
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:24.42
Placings
1 Starring Knight
2 Recalled
3 Justamiddy
4 Forest War
Ascot
5th of 9
Date
12/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
1.6
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:23.58
Placings
1 Justamiddy
2 Silver Bugg
3 Cruise To Victory
4 Mocha Dream
Ascot
12th of 14
Date
22/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
59.5
Margin
6
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:26.32
Placings
1 Finchy
2 Justamiddy
3 Awesome Rival
4 Vonsnip
Belmont Park
5th of 11
Date
06/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:11.59
Placings
1 Lady Tornado
2 Bake Some Maybe's
3 Playthatfunkymusic
4 Silver Bugg
Albany
3rd of 9
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
1.7
Flucs
4.20 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:06.44
Placings
1 God's Moment
2 Fly Better
4 Speedy Pye
Pinjarra Scarpside
3rd of 9
Date
12/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
1.7
Flucs
8.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:11.35
Placings
1 Magnalee
2 Miss Field
4 Jay Dee
Pinjarra
5th of 8
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
2
Flucs
9.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:58.38
Placings
1 Aunty Jean
2 Deetea
3 Butterfly House
4 Rock This Town
Belmont Park
2nd of 12
Date
14/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:14.34
Placings
1 Cosmopolitan Girl
3 Canny Coni
4 Menina
Belmont Park
7th of 14
Date
31/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
2
Flucs
8.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:12.35
Placings
1 Choice Bid
2 Dadirra
3 Shake Baby Shake
Pinjarra
2nd of 10
Date
18/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:13.16
Placings
1 Vogue's Choice
3 Oceanic Rider
4 Palaver
Pinjarra
1st of 12
Date
04/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
8.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:13.42
Placings
2 Beneath The Covers
3 Mr Megsey
4 Queen's Gift
Pinjarra
6th of 11
Date
07/Jul/22
Distance
1406m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
2.9
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:25.72
Placings
1 Serviceman
2 Supportive
3 On Guard M'Lady
Pinjarra
5th of 15
Date
23/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
2.6
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:59.51
Placings
1 Big Cities
2 Dynamic Ruler
3 City Of Sin
Albany
2nd of 10
Date
04/Mar/22
Distance
1230m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
2.3
Flucs
16.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:15.23
Placings
1 Luvachat
3 Bonamico
4 Bobalong Bob
Pinjarra
3rd of 8
Date
20/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
4.3
Flucs
20.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
0:57.89
Placings
1 Stars Aplenty
2 Unsaid Dreams
4 Karijini Dreaming
Lark Hill
3rd of 9
Date
08/Feb/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.88
Placings
1 War Hymn
2 Grace Du Roi
4 City Regal
Northam
6th of 10
Date
14/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
5.5
Flucs
17.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:57.21
Placings
1 Butterfly House
2 My Marlaina
3 Millivoy
Lark Hill
6th of 8
Date
04/Oct/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.63
Placings
1 Regal Access
2 Plemont
3 Almaher Man
Lark Hill
7th of 10
Date
20/Sep/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.51
Placings
1 Delicate Babe
2 Uncompromised
3 The Big One
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Adelante (4) x0674 57kg
J: Jade Mcnaught T: Tania Guy
|
10 11 12 11
|
11.00 | 2.60 | 14.40 | 3.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNarrogin
4th of 10
Date
21/Mar/24
Distance
1720m
Class
BM46+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
8.5
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:49.47
Placings
1 Lucky Heart
2 Delta Anne
3 Vitai Lampada
Belmont Park
7th of 8
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
8.5
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:38.68
Placings
1 Tin Chooks
2 Bandalera Beau
3 Miss Intention
4 Truly Reliable
York
6th of 7
Date
04/Mar/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM52+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
4
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:31.81
Placings
1 Rockstar Status
2 Jolly Lace
3 Delta Anne
4 Village Girl
Ascot
10th of 11
Date
21/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
14.1
Flucs
151.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:26.25
Placings
1 Papavero Princess
2 Yallingup Girl
3 Starating
4 Miss Skyhigh
Belmont Park
6th of 6
Date
05/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.36
Placings
1 Starating
2 Cross Statement
3 Singleton Park
4 Palaggio
Belmont Park
6th of 7
Date
08/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
8.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.63
Placings
1 Sapphire Street
2 Gold Citation
3 Savorski
4 Patron Of Kings
Belmont Park
2nd of 12
Date
24/May/23
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:44.54
Placings
1 I Love Your Smile
3 Floppy
4 Vital Gem
York
3rd of 9
Date
11/May/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM46+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.2
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:31.44
Placings
1 Juan Won One
2 Abbou
4 Jolly Odd
York
1st of 10
Date
10/Apr/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.60 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:33.56
Placings
2 Rockabye Bonny
3 Spiritson
4 Bonnie The Ruler
Narrogin
5th of 10
Date
03/Apr/23
Distance
1190m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.40 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:14.39
Placings
1 Talking Heads
2 Western Impact
3 Commanding Officer
4 Our Girl Boram
Belmont Park
7th of 13
Date
22/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
6.5
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:11.55
Placings
1 Kings Sicario
2 She's Imminent
3 Under Influence
4 The Rush
Lark Hill
4th of 9
Date
07/Mar/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.49
Placings
1 Tak Goes Boom
2 De Bang
3 Treasured Queen
Lark Hill
8th of 8
Date
20/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
11.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:07.74
Placings
1 Desennea
2 Stormy Tawny
3 Deep Envy
4 Danube River
Northam
8th of 9
Date
25/Aug/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
8
Flucs
26.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:18.51
Placings
1 Beach West
2 Hooah Havana
3 Russian Sniper
Lark Hill
6th of 8
Date
08/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.10
Placings
1 Malkar Pindari
2 Ihts Closing Inn
3 Budgerigar
Lark Hill
6th of 9
Date
25/Jul/22
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.85
Placings
1 Shezgotthalot
2 Vivid Dream
3 Special Plan
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Delta Anne (1) 40324 57kg
J: Laqdar Ramoly T: Ms C Stelmach
|
3.9 4 4.2 4.4
|
4.40 | 1.55 | 5.50 | 1.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsYork
4th of 11
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM52+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
2.7
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:30.32
Placings
1 Jolly Lace
2 Highboy
3 Float Our Boat
Narrogin
2nd of 10
Date
21/Mar/24
Distance
1720m
Class
BM46+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.50 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:49.47
Placings
1 Lucky Heart
3 Vitai Lampada
4 Adelante
York
3rd of 7
Date
04/Mar/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM52+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:31.81
Placings
1 Rockstar Status
2 Jolly Lace
4 Village Girl
Ascot
12th of 15
Date
21/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
7.3
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:38.34
Placings
1 Icebergs
2 Rommel's Jeuney
3 Hieronymus Bosch
4 Seven Iron
Bunbury
4th of 12
Date
04/Feb/24
Distance
1410m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:25.17
Placings
1 Russian To The Bar
2 Terratif
3 My Jimmy
Bunbury
6th of 12
Date
26/Jan/24
Distance
1108m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
4.6
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:05.16
Placings
1 Bleecker Street
2 Just For Marcus
3 Close At Hand
4 Platinum Shot
Ascot
8th of 13
Date
20/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
3.07
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:10.24
Placings
1 King's Parade
2 Art Of Consent
3 Uncle Gerard
4 Fashion Stakes
Bunbury
3rd of 9
Date
10/Dec/23
Distance
1108m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
2.7
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:06.00
Placings
1 Shezgotthalot
2 Firey Panz
4 Land Of Fire
Northam
14th of 16
Date
13/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
13.4
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:37.73
Placings
1 Chantel
2 Buckland
3 Gratias Deo
4 Rock This Country
Belmont Park
5th of 10
Date
05/Jul/23
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
9.1
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:48.96
Placings
1 Covert Rose
2 Prepare For Change
3 Wonder Weapon
4 Heavenly Lady
Belmont Park
13th of 13
Date
21/Jun/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
10
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:43.84
Placings
1 Bigdayonit
2 Secret Identity
3 Magic Whistle
4 Tin Chooks
Pinjarra
1st of 8
Date
04/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
18.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:39.07
Placings
2 Santa Brae
3 Bergamo
4 Master Of Ceremony
Belmont Park
8th of 10
Date
24/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
5.7
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:24.90
Placings
1 Tin Chooks
2 Black For Cash
3 Fashion Stakes
4 The Collector
Pinjarra
8th of 13
Date
26/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
12
Flucs
14.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:38.12
Placings
1 Nod And Smile
2 Belle Noire
3 Playing On The Rox
4 Munjarri Man
Pinjarra Scarpside
7th of 10
Date
12/Apr/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
8.8
Flucs
18.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:18.91
Placings
1 Mystic Jane
2 Debonnaire
3 Heavenly Miss
4 Beats Of War
Belmont Park
5th of 11
Date
05/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
3
Flucs
19.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:11.98
Placings
1 Exporose
2 She's Imminent
3 Sambaza
4 Crystal Rose
Lark Hill
2nd of 5
Date
20/Mar/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.61
Placings
1 Rhapsody Star
3 Spoken Like A Diva
4 Baywatch Boy
Belmont Park
6th of 8
Date
29/Dec/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
7.1
Flucs
7.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:41.66
Placings
1 Zooropa
2 Sheer Magnum
3 A Better Tomorrow
4 Prince I Think
Ascot
8th of 10
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
5.1
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:23.24
Placings
1 Feels Playful
2 Fashion Stakes
3 Salary Man
4 Arid
Pinjarra
3rd of 10
Date
11/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
3.3
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:37.12
Placings
1 Miss Intention
2 Northeast Eagle
4 Uncle Gerard
Northam
2nd of 11
Date
01/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
10.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:36.87
Placings
1 Let's Erupt
3 Pin Maher
4 Makin Prophets
Northam
5th of 11
Date
16/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
4.5
Flucs
8.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:23.66
Placings
1 Wozzeck
2 Let Them All Talk
3 Two Smoking Guns
4 Campfire Jack
Ascot
2nd of 11
Date
09/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
0.3
Flucs
41.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:24.51
Placings
1 Alaskalot
3 Bill Selects
4 Rockon Molly
Ascot
6th of 11
Date
26/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
4.4
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:11.00
Placings
1 Kosta's Crown
2 Alaskalot
3 Mystic Jane
4 Grey Mistress
Northam
8th of 11
Date
13/Oct/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
4.1
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:17.59
Placings
1 Birkett Boy
2 Calico Kid
3 Designer Brief
4 Starry Heights
Northam
4th of 11
Date
02/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
2.33
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:58.22
Placings
1 Givemeonereason
2 Bonjoy
3 City Angel
Pinjarra
6th of 9
Date
21/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
8.7
Flucs
19.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:27.19
Placings
1 Romancing The Rock
2 The Dominican
3 Blue Eyed Girl
Northam
4th of 6
Date
30/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
3.7
Flucs
3.30 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:37.58
Placings
1 Marchamley
2 Whaitiri
3 Steak Night
Pinjarra
5th of 12
Date
23/Jun/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
5.3
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:33.37
Placings
1 Hezazeb
2 Look Here Punk
3 Zooropa
Northam
4th of 7
Date
16/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
3
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:24.34
Placings
1 Nero King
2 Little Schnitty
3 Fries With That
Pinjarra
2nd of 8
Date
05/Jun/22
Distance
1413m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
3.3
Flucs
3.10 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:26.42
Placings
1 Evidence
3 Fries With That
4 Temepara Iti
Northam
5th of 8
Date
12/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
7.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:38.82
Placings
1 Ataboy Charlie
2 Artienne
3 Magic Whistle
Ascot
5th of 10
Date
04/May/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
15.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:30.88
Placings
1 The Admiral
2 Gold Friars
3 Maximum Impact
Ascot
4th of 11
Date
25/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:25.15
Placings
1 Justamiddy
2 Molly Magee
3 Artienne
Pinjarra Scarpside
7th of 10
Date
13/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:12.76
Placings
1 Glacier Miss
2 Superiorize
3 She's Puzzling
Pinjarra Scarpside
4th of 10
Date
30/Mar/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
1.1
Flucs
16.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:17.85
Placings
1 Mojo Rhythm
2 Glacier Miss
3 Please God
Pinjarra
7th of 12
Date
20/Mar/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
5.5
Flucs
41.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:18.48
Placings
1 The Coolakin King
2 Please God
3 Merit Magic
Lark Hill
5th of 10
Date
08/Mar/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.12
Placings
1 Madam Kisses
2 Field Of Battle
3 Basil's Dream
Lark Hill
5th of 9
Date
21/Feb/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.12
Placings
1 Quids
2 The Lucky Chip
3 Romancing The Rock
Northam
8th of 10
Date
24/Oct/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
4.9
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:03.71
Placings
1 Desert Vixen
2 Ruby's Moon
3 Winning Pia
Lark Hill
2nd of 9
Date
18/Oct/21
Distance
930m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.59
Placings
1 Hear Me Sing
3 Ataboy Charlie
4 Tiff's Lad
Belmont Park
3rd of 9
Date
11/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.85
Placings
1 Patchwork
2 Cobbanco
4 Wasn't Me
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Fuel The Friar (9) x4x50 54.5kg
J: Natasha Faithfull T: D & B Pearce
|
10 9.5 10 9
|
9.00 | 2.30 | 12.20 | 2.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeraldton
12th of 14
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
5.6
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:25.99
Placings
1 Bondi's Future
2 Bayhara
3 The Slap
4 Charlie Jane
York
5th of 9
Date
04/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM46+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
3.10 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:04.42
Placings
1 Berry Berry Good
2 Big Cities
3 Work Home Front
4 Demito
Lark Hill
3rd of 7
Date
26/Feb/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
5.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.49
Placings
1 Janny
2 New Music
4 Capre Omnia
York
4th of 12
Date
12/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM46+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.44
Flucs
4.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:16.92
Placings
1 Jolly Odd
2 Spectacular Park
3 Fries With That
Lark Hill
10th of 10
Date
02/Oct/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
10
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.54
Placings
1 Written Melody
2 Looks
3 Deep Envy
4 Investmentstrategy
Belmont Park
7th of 10
Date
14/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
3.5
Flucs
14.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:25.89
Placings
1 Falcon Trader
1 Oceanzara
3 Bleecker Street
4 Cheerful Moment
Albany
6th of 7
Date
14/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
8.8
Flucs
6.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:41.89
Placings
1 Warralea Diamond
2 Hide The Oreos
3 Yes Of Course
4 Vonsnip
Albany
4th of 9
Date
05/May/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:33.90
Placings
1 Vonsnip
2 Playin' Hardball
3 Yes Of Course
Albany
3rd of 10
Date
23/Apr/23
Distance
1230m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
12.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:14.84
Placings
1 Avoidance
2 Vonsnip
4 Stormy Tawny
Albany
7th of 10
Date
09/Apr/23
Distance
1230m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
6.7
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:15.44
Placings
1 Star Soprano
2 The Witch Doctor
3 Long Knife Brother
4 Loki
Mt Barker
4th of 8
Date
19/Feb/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
3.1
Flucs
4.40 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:18.65
Placings
1 God's Moment
2 Star Soprano
3 Candijay
Albany
7th of 10
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
6.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:39.12
Placings
1 Paigey's Turn
2 Rocky Path
3 Miss Eugen
4 Snippagem
Albany
2nd of 6
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
1.80 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:41.64
Placings
1 Snippagem
3 Powerful Force
4 Missallure
Albany
2nd of 11
Date
09/Dec/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
4
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:30.86
Placings
1 Natural Spice
3 Risky Lyrics
4 Final Plan
Mt Barker
1st of 8
Date
25/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:17.19
Placings
2 Little Silver
3 Red Orca
4 Calbanesco
Albany
2nd of 8
Date
04/Nov/22
Distance
1240m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
1.5
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:16.32
Placings
1 Henry The Aviator
3 Final Plan
4 Elite Fighter
Albany
3rd of 6
Date
18/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.46
Placings
1 Mr Causeway
2 Big Bada Boom
4 Scream In Blue
Geraldton
4th of 12
Date
16/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
1.1
Flucs
10.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:38.96
Placings
1 Take Another Look
2 Dark Peak
3 Colour Me Quick
Pinjarra
5th of 10
Date
03/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
52
Margin
4.4
Flucs
15.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:38.10
Placings
1 Chad's Me Dad
2 Inflation
3 The Escort
Belmont Park
4th of 6
Date
28/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
3.2
Flucs
31.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:24.37
Placings
1 Playz With Fire
2 Mirror Moon
3 Gorgeous Gossip
Pinjarra
11th of 12
Date
16/Dec/21
Distance
1406m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
6.5
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:24.89
Placings
1 Tapiconic
2 Mirror Moon
3 Mascherano
Belmont Park
8th of 12
Date
01/Dec/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
6.7
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:05.94
Placings
1 Frequent Friar
2 Tourbillon Prince
3 Arnray
Narrogin
6th of 9
Date
18/Nov/21
Distance
1720m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
6.4
Flucs
5.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:51.80
Placings
1 Playing Up
2 Cable Guy
3 All On Black
Ascot
5th of 12
Date
02/Nov/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
3.5
Flucs
13.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:53.45
Placings
1 Light Up The Moon
2 Buckeye Bullet
3 The Roan Ranger
Northam
5th of 9
Date
20/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
52
Margin
5.4
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:25.51
Placings
1 Champagne Dame
2 Expressionist
3 Main Engine
Belmont Park
7th of 10
Date
25/Sep/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
9.4
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:18.79
Placings
1 Safety Bay
2 Ginger Flyer
3 Jaguar Grey
Belmont Park
3rd of 12
Date
08/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:13.17
Placings
1 Agent Kensington
2 Starlift
4 Arracity
Lark Hill
4th of 9
Date
23/Aug/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.89
Placings
1 Power Of St George
2 Indigo Blue
3 Rogues Point
Ascot
6th of 10
Date
07/Mar/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
3
Flucs
10.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:37.24
Placings
1 Holyoake
2 Tick Along
3 Redmill
Albany
6th of 11
Date
14/Feb/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
4
Flucs
26.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:37.54
Placings
1 Fangio
2 Sassational
3 Our Pandemonium
Albany
2nd of 10
Date
28/Jan/21
Distance
1900m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:59.92
Placings
1 Scream In Blue
3 Al Capitano
4 Choose To Cruise
Mt Barker
5th of 8
Date
17/Jan/21
Distance
1850m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
2.1
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:55.39
Placings
1 Big Bada Boom
2 Blue Turns To Grey
3 Cocky Ed
Albany
4th of 10
Date
10/Jan/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
4.6
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:38.28
Placings
1 Big Bada Boom
2 Sowar
3 Scream In Blue
Pinjarra
6th of 11
Date
28/Dec/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:12.38
Placings
1 Dash Doll
2 Reguardless
3 Gunmetal Grey
Lark Hill
4th of 8
Date
14/Dec/20
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.89
Placings
1 Irritable Rodnee
2 Cuballing
3 Burning Bullet
Belmont Park
4th of 15
Date
17/Jun/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2.7
Flucs
20.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:30.56
Placings
1 Jag The Joker
2 Divine Quest
3 Dolusky
Ascot
10th of 13
Date
16/May/20
Distance
1800m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
6.7
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:51.44
Placings
1 Kia Ora Star
2 Laufey
3 Porphyrio
Ascot
6th of 11
Date
02/May/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:36.01
Placings
1 Baby Blues
2 Ginger Flyer
3 Deputano
Ascot
7th of 12
Date
15/Apr/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
3
Flucs
7.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:25.55
Placings
1 Bodega Beau
2 Norton
3 Convicted Man
Pinjarra
1st of 7
Date
19/Mar/20
Distance
1412m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
15.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:25.40
Placings
2 Oristano
3 Son Of The Sun
4 Miss Flamboyance
Bunbury
5th of 7
Date
08/Mar/20
Distance
1410m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
5.8
Flucs
7.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:26.06
Placings
1 Casa Rosada
2 Puli
3 Kendel's Impact
Ascot
7th of 7
Date
26/Feb/20
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:10.53
Placings
1 Beauty Joy
2 Sauvegarde
3 Chatter Session
Lark Hill
2nd of 8
Date
10/Feb/20
Distance
930m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.73
Placings
1 Son Of A God
3 Ellie'N'Pink
4 Hagibis
Belmont Park
5th of 7
Date
10/Jul/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
3.7
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:27.42
Placings
1 Ration Aly
2 Come Right Back
3 Problematic
Belmont Park
8th of 11
Date
26/Jun/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
6.3
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:12.86
Placings
1 Noble Reflection
2 Gotta Motor
3 Come Right Back
Lark Hill
4th of 6
Date
10/Jun/19
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.64
Placings
1 Money Matters
2 Silent Act
3 Call Again
Lark Hill
3rd of 5
Date
04/Jun/19
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:25.20
Placings
1 Miss Nobelle
2 Come Right Back
4 River Beau
Lark Hill
4th of 4
Date
27/May/19
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
7.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.04
Placings
1 Cuballing
2 Miss Whatsit
3 Romasko
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Duratime (6) 89609 54kg
J: Zephen Johnston-porter(a2.0) T: Diane Reed
|
101 151
|
151 | 26 | 195.6 | 27.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsYork
9th of 9
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1920m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
22
Flucs
19.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:59.54
Placings
1 Zenique
2 Zambeezee Gold
3 Centralla
4 Who'D A Thought It
Ascot
10th of 11
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
14.6
Flucs
201.00 - 201.00
Winning Time
1:36.25
Placings
1 Lord Gannicus
2 Marinsky Ballet
3 Full Of Merit
4 Arnie's Boy
York
6th of 11
Date
04/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
6.1
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:09.87
Placings
1 Heyfield Boomer
2 Hotlips Lill
3 Secret Style
4 Disco Kicks
Belmont Park
9th of 9
Date
07/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
7.8
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:12.46
Placings
1 Boab Boy
2 Moorditj Boy
3 Federation Rocks
4 Bondi's Future
Pinjarra
8th of 8
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
14.93
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
0:57.44
Placings
1 Sunbronzed
2 Safekeeper
3 Fire The Guard
4 De Zane Grey
Northam
8th of 11
Date
15/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
7.1
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:19.19
Placings
1 Gold Keeper
2 Birthday Ballot
3 Galaxian Girl
4 De La Beaute
Belmont Park
10th of 12
Date
31/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
91.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:12.24
Placings
1 Chipolartie
2 Princess Milli
3 De La Beaute
4 Wonder Weapon
York
6th of 8
Date
10/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM46+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:04.20
Placings
1 Rising Commodity
2 Double Rush
3 Send It Son
4 Rakiura
Belmont Park
4th of 8
Date
27/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.41
Placings
1 Its A Love Story
2 Truly Awesome
3 Sugared Up
Kalgoorlie
6th of 7
Date
16/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
11.5
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:26.32
Placings
1 Uno Me
2 Mr Kohana
3 Compak
4 The Fav
Kalgoorlie
9th of 9
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
10.97
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:10.44
Placings
1 Storm Lord
2 Starchienne
3 Filthy Habits
4 Hidden Ruby
Belmont Park
6th of 13
Date
21/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.24
Flucs
20.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:13.46
Placings
1 Arcadia Star
2 Madame Pro
3 Frost David
4 Truevinsky
Belmont Park
6th of 8
Date
12/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.33
Placings
1 Just A Rumour
2 Arcadia Star
3 Little Miss Chatte
Kalgoorlie
9th of 9
Date
04/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
17.2
Flucs
5.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:25.66
Placings
1 Multinova Man
2 Lathams Wish
3 Lucifer
Belmont Park
7th of 9
Date
17/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
7.7
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:17.43
Placings
1 Sisu Warrior
2 Leniency
3 Hoba West
Belmont Park
6th of 9
Date
06/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
2.9
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:00.81
Placings
1 Invincible Ruby
2 Universal Flair
3 Ortum Krisp
Belmont Park
1st of 6
Date
18/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.84
Placings
2 Fioreyes
3 Rose Of Denmark
4 Rejuva King
Belmont Park
8th of 9
Date
04/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.48
Placings
1 Valsassina
2 Invisible String
3 Kelvinater
Belmont Park
9th of 9
Date
17/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
13.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.37
Placings
1 Spiritson
2 Compak
3 Grey Mistress
Belmont Park
3rd of 6
Date
04/Jan/22
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:23.84
Placings
1 The Great Hoya
2 Divine Inanna
4 Mr Magic Man
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Fearless God (7) 40068 54kg
J: Kristy Bennett T: Ms C Gilbert
|
101 151
|
151 | 26 | 151 | 20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsYork
8th of 9
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1920m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
14.1
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:59.54
Placings
1 Zenique
2 Zambeezee Gold
3 Centralla
4 Who'D A Thought It
Narrogin
6th of 8
Date
21/Mar/24
Distance
1900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
14.3
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:01.20
Placings
1 Miss Anonymity
2 Manzor Magic
3 Candlelight Sherif
4 Who'D A Thought It
Bunbury
12th of 12
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
2038m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
32.4
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:07.11
Placings
1 Simply
2 What Shout
3 Rocking Society
4 Demonstration
Ascot
10th of 12
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
6
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:15.88
Placings
1 Olajuwon
2 The Candy Kid
3 Kinellins Legacy
4 Royal Law
Narrogin
4th of 11
Date
18/Jan/24
Distance
1900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.17
Flucs
20.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:00.03
Placings
1 Last Rival
2 The Candy Kid
3 Smokey Bay
Mt Barker
12th of 12
Date
04/Jan/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
18.8
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:21.24
Placings
1 Soldiers Camp
2 Punters Pilot
3 Deadly And Fast
4 Get Out Mick
Belmont Park
4th of 8
Date
25/Sep/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
3.5
Flucs
9.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:44.09
Placings
1 Thinking Game
2 Shakerato
3 Moon Dog
Northam
6th of 10
Date
18/Sep/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
6.8
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
2:22.49
Placings
1 Mr Bling
2 Lova Session
3 Melwood Coast
4 Apogee
Northam
6th of 7
Date
31/Aug/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
12.5
Flucs
9.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:21.97
Placings
1 Mister Popcorn
2 Who's Me Daddy
3 Mr Bling
4 Altomega
Pinjarra
8th of 9
Date
17/Aug/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
6.3
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:09.94
Placings
1 Mercurius
2 Secrecy
3 Queen Nardi
4 Argyle Star
Pinjarra
3rd of 12
Date
03/Aug/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
2.0
Flucs
14.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
2:08.53
Placings
1 Secrecy
2 Seausreign
4 Wild About Ruby
Pinjarra
6th of 12
Date
06/Jul/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
5.9
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:08.59
Placings
1 Super Romani
2 Flash Paddy
3 Prophet And Power
4 Jive King
Pinjarra
14th of 14
Date
22/Jun/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
10.7
Flucs
17.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:32.47
Placings
1 Wicked Cool
2 Coventry Reef
3 More Likely
4 Milyeannup
Belmont Park
1st of 7
Date
06/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.41
Placings
2 Blitz 'Em Henry
3 Precious Sun
4 Banks Avenue
Pinjarra Scarpside
8th of 8
Date
15/Dec/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
8.3
Flucs
4.40 - 4.00
Winning Time
2:18.54
Placings
1 Arnray
2 Dented Romance
3 Makin Prophets
4 Ammishaddai
Pinjarra
3rd of 13
Date
04/Dec/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
2.8
Flucs
20.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
2:04.59
Placings
1 Travel Warning
2 Arnray
4 Frech
York
2nd of 7
Date
17/Nov/22
Distance
1920m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.70 - 3.40
Winning Time
2:00.92
Placings
1 Truevinsky
3 What Shout
4 Bulls Eye Perfect
York
2nd of 7
Date
06/Nov/22
Distance
1920m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
52.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:59.96
Placings
1 Allegiance
3 Elusive Pro
4 Ampitup Black
Northam
6th of 10
Date
23/Oct/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
11
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:19.15
Placings
1 Bernbrae
2 Divine Noir
3 Speckles
4 Boy Blue
Northam
9th of 11
Date
13/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
6.7
Flucs
91.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:36.45
Placings
1 Linden Lady
2 Bernbrae
3 Vast Art
4 Vital Times
Northam
7th of 9
Date
02/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
4.25
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:37.21
Placings
1 Stop Dreaming
2 Allegiance
3 Speckles
4 Truevinsky
Northam
10th of 10
Date
15/Sep/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
8.5
Flucs
81.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:37.90
Placings
1 Anna's Boy
2 Boy Blue
3 Bailee's Pride
Northam
4th of 8
Date
08/Sep/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
2.7
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:38.80
Placings
1 Miss Rona
2 Mr Hollywood
3 Snip The Rose
Northam
9th of 11
Date
25/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
6.4
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:25.04
Placings
1 Galarian
2 Aramat
3 Rig A Dig
Northam
9th of 11
Date
11/Aug/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
5.2
Flucs
81.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:19.64
Placings
1 Demerits Pride
2 Send 'Em
3 Exalted Rockstar
Belmont Park
5th of 7
Date
18/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.91
Placings
1 What Shout
2 Brunhilda
3 Anna's Boy
Lark Hill
8th of 9
Date
11/Jul/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
6.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.91
Placings
1 Little Pippa
2 Rockon Billy
3 Sandbar Session
Belmont Park
6th of 6
Date
12/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.1
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:27.47
Placings
1 Valency
2 Harvey's Angel
3 Royal Gap
Belmont Park
5th of 7
Date
30/Dec/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.1
Flucs
19.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:19.22
Placings
1 Niigata
2 Contento Boy
3 Hole In One
Belmont Park
4th of 9
Date
06/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.58
Placings
1 Senorita Dorotea
2 His Eminence
3 Frost David
Belmont Park
8th of 8
Date
22/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
6.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.29
Placings
1 Civvy Street
2 Lighthouse Ed
3 Mr Thunderman
Belmont Park
4th of 6
Date
08/Nov/21
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:23.94
Placings
1 Factory Made
2 Story Book
3 Image Of Pro
Belmont Park
7th of 8
Date
08/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
10.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.14
Placings
1 Via Monte
2 Saintly City
3 First Missile
Belmont Park
6th of 6
Date
24/May/21
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
8.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.64
Placings
1 Frosted Star
2 First Missile
3 Corn Cob
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |