Thirsk - Eng
OtakiTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Overcast
New World Otaki (bm65)
Distance: 1200m
Start Time: 25 April 2024, 13:52
Final
Placings | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
9. Littleredcorvette (10)
54kg J: Lily Sutherland(a1.0) T: B R Lammas
|
20.50 | 16.50 | 21.60 | |
4.00 | 2.60 | 3.90 | |||
2nd |
1. Cooper (2)
60kg J: Lisa Allpress T: K Gray
|
1.10 | 1.20 | 1.20 | |
3rd |
3. King's Mount (9)
58.5kg J: Triston Moodley(a3.0) T: M J Faber
|
3.80 | 4.20 | 3.70 |
(9/1)
17.10
(9,1)
76.50
(9,1,3)
516.80
(9,1,3,4)
2008.60
Form Guide | Pre-Post Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Cooper (2) 13406 60kg
J: Lisa Allpress T: K Gray
|
2.4 1.95 1.9 1.85
|
1.85 | 1.12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTrentham
6th of 14
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
15
Weight
56
Margin
3.2
Flucs
10.50 -
Winning Time
1:08.62
Placings
1 Navigator
2 Sinbin
3 Havarti
4 Lord Donovan
Te Rapa
11th of 14
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
15
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
9.90 -
Winning Time
1:10.47
Placings
1 Kingfisher
2 Bea A Roca
3 Insatiable
4 Chattahoochee
Trentham
4th of 10
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.81
Placings
1 Fancy Like Lass
2 Idyllic
3 Alice Tinker
Hastings
3rd of 5
Date
31/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
3.5
Flucs
2.30 -
Winning Time
1:22.99
Placings
1 Urban Myth
2 Free Bee
4 Illusion Of Paris
Wanganui
1st of 12
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.20 -
Winning Time
1:10.80
Placings
2 Academy Award
3 Ardroe
4 Paul David
Trentham
6th of 9
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
10.8
Flucs
2.10 -
Winning Time
1:03.94
Placings
1 Daisy Daisy
2 Ivy Dazzler
3 Marcella
4 Gurtlyn
Waverley
1st of 12
Date
12/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
3
Flucs
8.40 -
Winning Time
1:10.97
Placings
2 Lord Donovan
3 Sevenayes
4 Horonuku
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Popsagoosey (5) 01450 59kg
J: Jonathan Riddell T: Ms L Latta
|
7.5 6.5 6 5.5
|
5.50 | 1.65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTrentham
11th of 14
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
20.80 -
Winning Time
1:08.62
Placings
1 Navigator
2 Sinbin
3 Havarti
4 Lord Donovan
Trentham
5th of 10
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
51.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
9.60 -
Winning Time
1:01.63
Placings
1 I Choose You
2 Beebeep
3 Idyllic
4 Sinbin
Otaki
4th of 9
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
5.30 -
Winning Time
1:11.41
Placings
1 Platinum Attack
2 Perfectsister
3 Discovery Bay
Tauherenikau
1st of 7
Date
06/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.42
Placings
2 Voice Over
3 Swazi
4 Vesmart
Trentham
12th of 18
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
58
Margin
7.2
Flucs
23.70 -
Winning Time
1:36.64
Placings
1 Nereus
2 Lhasa
3 Endean Affair
4 Comedy
Trentham
6th of 11
Date
17/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
3.3
Flucs
7.90 -
Winning Time
1:25.53
Placings
1 Perfectsister
2 Yellow Jersey
3 Eparaima
4 Mr Bully Tee
Trentham
8th of 13
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
12.40 -
Winning Time
1:28.49
Placings
1 Donnybrook
2 Times Up
3 Peppery
4 Sharada
Hastings
6th of 12
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
25.60 -
Winning Time
1:23.42
Placings
1 Adam I Am
2 The Diviner
3 Channel Surfer
4 Herbert
Hastings
3rd of 10
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
3.8
Flucs
19.00 -
Winning Time
1:19.26
Placings
1 Channel Surfer
2 Herbert
4 Peppery
Woodville
1st of 11
Date
21/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.10 -
Winning Time
1:11.34
Placings
2 Horonuku
3 Sevenayes
4 Paddy Gift
Wanganui
6th of 12
Date
06/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
5.80 -
Winning Time
1:41.73
Placings
1 La Santana
2 Dresse' Par Joli
3 More To Be Written
4 Crouch
Tauherenikau
2nd of 8
Date
26/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
9.20 -
Winning Time
1:24.01
Placings
1 Pitkin County
3 Walkinthepark
4 Ziggy Khan
Waverley
4th of 14
Date
03/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.9
Flucs
15.80 -
Winning Time
1:23.57
Placings
1 Free Thyme
2 Stormcast
2 Milly Mills
Trentham
15th of 16
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
19.8
Flucs
9.20 -
Winning Time
1:36.58
Placings
1 Testify Me
2 Crackerjack
3 Raccourci
4 Dear John Lincoln
Hastings
2nd of 10
Date
31/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
27.80 -
Winning Time
1:26.39
Placings
1 Tommy
3 Deva Dynasty
4 Andalus
Otaki
12th of 12
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
14.3
Flucs
20.50 -
Winning Time
0:00.00
Placings
1 Lycomedes
2 Freedom Reins
3 Knickerless
4 Benefactor
Awapuni
6th of 12
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
5.6
Flucs
24.50 -
Winning Time
1:18.82
Placings
1 Straight Scooter
2 Gohugo
3 Crackerjack
4 She's Patsy
Waverley
9th of 10
Date
06/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
23.3
Flucs
11.60 -
Winning Time
1:31.75
Placings
1 Notsomodest
2 Moments Like These
3 Imarichgirl
4 Donnybrook
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. King's Mount (9) 0x441 58.5kg
J: Triston Moodley(a3.0) T: M J Faber
|
10 14 15 16
|
16.00 | 3.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPukekohe
1st of 10
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.90 -
Winning Time
1:10.53
Placings
2 Fernandez
3 Bealey Valley
4 Super Scheme
Matamata
4th of 12
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
23.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.47
Placings
1 Imperial Empress
2 Mr Mozart
3 Ledecky
Te Rapa
4th of 12
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
51.00 -
Winning Time
1:06.01
Placings
1 Regal Warrior
2 Privy Garden
3 Chloe's Comet
Arawa Park
12th of 12
Date
15/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.7
Flucs
18.60 -
Winning Time
1:24.29
Placings
1 Fancy Like
2 Tempest
3 Arabian Songbird
4 On The Radar
Tauranga
7th of 11
Date
04/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.9
Flucs
8.70 -
Winning Time
1:27.14
Placings
1 Mi Amigo
2 Super Wraith
3 Gigi
4 Lucy's Magic
Cambridge
4th of 10
Date
13/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:16.90
Placings
1 Lerado
2 Aladdin Sane
3 Highly Vindicated
Matamata
11th of 11
Date
19/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
27.7
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:24.40
Placings
1 Wisheart
2 Order To Charge
3 Diomedes
4 Elusive Nation
Matamata
7th of 12
Date
29/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
6.4
Flucs
6.80 -
Winning Time
1:11.97
Placings
1 Beebeep
2 Sense Of Style
3 Swerve
4 Pukana
Taupo
6th of 12
Date
30/Dec/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
5.3
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
1:18.84
Placings
1 Pizzazz
2 Stunning Maire
3 Ready To Drink
4 Tramonto
Ruakaka
4th of 12
Date
14/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
8.20 -
Winning Time
1:10.73
Placings
1 Niance
2 Al Malik
3 On The Wall
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Fonsi (1) 35172 58kg
J: Wiremu Pinn T: F P Campbell
|
4.2 5 5.5 6
|
6.00 | 1.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTrentham
2nd of 10
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
4
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:22.39
Placings
1 He's A Battler
3 Kick Start
4 Madame Moet
Hastings
7th of 10
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
6.8
Flucs
8.20 -
Winning Time
1:22.48
Placings
1 Sakura Season
2 Vivacious
3 Gohugo
4 Party Rocking
Hastings
1st of 11
Date
18/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.90 -
Winning Time
1:23.82
Placings
2 Up With Charm
3 Drum Beat
4 Please Sir
Tauherenikau
5th of 13
Date
06/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
5.6
Flucs
5.10 -
Winning Time
0:57.19
Placings
1 Platinum Attack
2 Rosalita
3 Rabega
4 Swiss Belt
Wanganui
3rd of 8
Date
11/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
3.0
Flucs
2.50 -
Winning Time
1:11.28
Placings
1 Sindee
2 Just Ben
4 Just A Nudge
Hastings
2nd of 8
Date
31/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
1.50 -
Winning Time
1:12.32
Placings
1 Lohnagan
3 Lovely Friends
4 Fun Test
Te Rapa
7th of 8
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
8.1
Flucs
42.70 -
Winning Time
1:22.23
Placings
1 Crocetti
2 Lupo Solitario
3 To Catch A Thief
4 What You Wish For
Taupo
2nd of 8
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.40 -
Winning Time
1:20.80
Placings
1 Sudbina
3 Sinhaman
4 Mars
Matamata
2nd of 10
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:11.82
Placings
1 Valentine
3 Sonnet
4 Sinhaman
Cambridge
2nd of 8
Date
30/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
7.70 -
Winning Time
1:17.15
Placings
1 Don Stefano
3 Satin Doll
4 Lanikai
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Man Express (7) x176x 58kg
J: Tayla Melvin(a4.0) T: R J Bergerson
|
5 7.5 8 7.5
|
7.50 | 1.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTrentham
6th of 9
Date
17/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
14.20 -
Winning Time
1:09.84
Placings
1 Fashion Icon
2 Pepeha
3 Za Spirit
4 Ivy Dazzler
Otaki
7th of 9
Date
08/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
7
Flucs
8.80 -
Winning Time
1:10.91
Placings
1 Fancy Like Lass
2 Princessa Gold
3 Obadiah
4 Media Miss
Woodville
1st of 10
Date
20/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
1
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
1:13.93
Placings
2 Leica Song
3 Cheveux
4 La Roja
Awapuni
2nd of 11
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
1:23.85
Placings
1 Papa Surf
3 Enrico
4 Faustian Bargain
Awapuni Synthetic
6th of 10
Date
07/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
3.80 -
Winning Time
0:58.51
Placings
1 Written Up
2 Lincoln Valley
3 Platinum Fury
4 Papa Surf
Otaki
2nd of 6
Date
20/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.20 -
Winning Time
1:13.46
Placings
1 Only U
3 Peppery
4 Jay Zed
Wanganui
2nd of 11
Date
06/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
6.20 -
Winning Time
1:12.66
Placings
1 Jimmysstar
3 Apollyon
4 Lincoln Valley
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Veneno (6) 9100x 57.5kg
J: Craig Grylls T: Joanne Roylands
|
26 31 34 31
|
31 | 5.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWanganui
13th of 14
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
2040m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
34.3
Flucs
34.70 -
Winning Time
2:12.03
Placings
1 Tutin Cans
2 Jackaroo
3 Perfect Test
4 Walkinthepark
Tauherenikau
10th of 11
Date
12/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
7.7
Flucs
21.40 -
Winning Time
1:35.72
Placings
1 Rockburn
1 Derryaire
3 Bean A Pleasure
4 Perfect Turn
Woodville
1st of 14
Date
20/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
31.70 -
Winning Time
1:41.05
Placings
2 Boomtown Boy
3 Midaswellbjack
4 Iffidapunt
Waverley
9th of 12
Date
12/Oct/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
11.2
Flucs
19.50 -
Winning Time
1:42.39
Placings
1 Family Affair
2 Miyazawa
3 Zackery
4 Our Sassie Anne
Awapuni
4th of 12
Date
28/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
43.50 -
Winning Time
1:31.51
Placings
1 She's Unusual
2 Lovehelen
3 Touch O'Paradise
4 Cheney
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Arjaybee (8) 76x9x 54kg
J: Masa Hashizume T: C J Bothwell
|
26 34 41 51
|
51 | 8.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWoodville
9th of 12
Date
10/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.4
Flucs
11.60 -
Winning Time
1:24.58
Placings
1 Du'Blues
2 Caravella
3 Luxembourg
4 Platinum Assault
Te Rapa
6th of 12
Date
18/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
4.9
Flucs
26.90 -
Winning Time
1:37.40
Placings
1 Texas
2 Ranger
3 Bugatti
4 All The Rage
Hawera
7th of 12
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
8.80 -
Winning Time
1:38.04
Placings
1 My Zoi
2 Blue Rata Queen
3 Maolla Miss
4 Ayreon
Trentham
15th of 15
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
16.8
Flucs
22.50 -
Winning Time
1:39.63
Placings
1 Dennismac
2 Whaea Meri
3 Hanakin
4 King Of Hearts
Trentham
8th of 14
Date
23/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
4.9
Flucs
20.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.44
Placings
1 Mary Louise
2 The Landing
3 Bold Iris
4 Tutin Cans
Trentham
10th of 12
Date
21/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
10.2
Flucs
4.80 -
Winning Time
1:43.14
Placings
1 Subtle Point
2 Hula Beat
3 Yolo
Otaki
2nd of 14
Date
06/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
1:38.93
Placings
1 Bruno Magile
3 Kick Start
4 Estefania
Hawera
4th of 13
Date
27/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
1.1
Flucs
5.30 -
Winning Time
1:39.76
Placings
1 Ideal
2 Dedoje
3 Finest Wine
Otaki
3rd of 9
Date
14/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.30 -
Winning Time
1:39.04
Placings
1 Champagne Sunday
2 Albufeira
4 Lurid
Hawera
2nd of 12
Date
25/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
11.60 -
Winning Time
1:39.44
Placings
1 La Flora Belle
3 Tenzing
4 Indy Fox
Trentham
5th of 11
Date
12/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
53.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
29.20 -
Winning Time
1:22.42
Placings
1 Tavattack
2 Newstalk
3 Edge Of Wonder
Trentham
10th of 14
Date
15/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
55
Margin
13.9
Flucs
40.30 -
Winning Time
1:36.52
Placings
1 Samiam Seussie
2 Shezabelter
3 Putorino
Awapuni
7th of 13
Date
26/Dec/21
Distance
1550m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
38.00 -
Winning Time
1:32.06
Placings
1 Rue Cler
2 Little Wing
3 Platinum Bordeaux
Te Rapa
14th of 16
Date
11/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
9.1
Flucs
17.60 -
Winning Time
1:35.90
Placings
1 Blue Moon
2 Lavita Vishvi
3 Waimoku Falls
Awapuni
8th of 14
Date
20/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
23.10 -
Winning Time
1:23.74
Placings
1 Faithful Feat
2 King Farouk
3 Parisian Poppy
Awapuni
5th of 14
Date
30/Oct/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
20.90 -
Winning Time
1:18.87
Placings
1 Geezas George
2 Balalaika
3 Raffle
Awapuni
7th of 8
Date
09/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
14.50 -
Winning Time
1:24.85
Placings
1 Bonita Aurelia
2 Sugah Sweet
3 Sumi
Otaki
1st of 9
Date
10/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
23.40 -
Winning Time
1:11.87
Placings
2 Winnie Rose
3 Vishakha
4 Sassy Susan
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Narince (3) 97379 54kg
J: Madan Singh T: Ms S Gordon
|
26 34 41 51
|
51 | 8.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsOtaki
9th of 11
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
13.2
Flucs
22.10 -
Winning Time
1:35.82
Placings
1 Lincoln Falls
2 Tavi Ann
3 Champagne Sunday
4 Blue Rata Boldness
Wanganui
7th of 8
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
1360m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
5.7
Flucs
5.80 -
Winning Time
1:23.07
Placings
1 Mi Gracie
2 Platinum Sixty Six
3 Media Miss
4 Gurtlyn
Wanganui
3rd of 13
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
1360m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
1.5
Flucs
48.50 -
Winning Time
1:22.08
Placings
1 Za Spirit
2 Erna
4 Bow Street
Trentham
7th of 7
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
24.1
Flucs
27.40 -
Winning Time
1:09.29
Placings
1 Sinbin
2 Perfectsister
3 Midnight Special
4 Elcheikhali
Trentham
9th of 12
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
53.60 -
Winning Time
1:23.31
Placings
1 Colorado Silver
2 Madame Moet
3 Ivy Dazzler
4 Lincoln Falls
Otaki
9th of 14
Date
30/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
53
Margin
5.8
Flucs
29.10 -
Winning Time
1:17.28
Placings
1 Pizzazz
2 Bold Iris
3 Colorado Silver
4 Duneagle
Woodville
6th of 13
Date
05/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST60
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
4.3
Flucs
6.30 -
Winning Time
1:40.92
Placings
1 I'M Ronaldo
2 Tobkay
3 Rosielicious
4 Helluvah Return
Ruakaka
13th of 14
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
14.8
Flucs
7.20 -
Winning Time
2:21.57
Placings
1 Malfy Rosa
2 Roc Dancer
3 Late To The Party
4 Mischief Managed
Matamata
3rd of 6
Date
27/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
4.0
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:37.69
Placings
1 Prismatic
2 Flight Plan
4 The Mighty Spar
Ruakaka
5th of 7
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
6.1
Flucs
11.70 -
Winning Time
1:36.19
Placings
1 Our Tristabelle
2 Delorean
3 La Dolce Vita
4 Vegas Strip
Ruakaka
7th of 7
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
5.3
Flucs
8.20 -
Winning Time
1:10.83
Placings
1 Patricia
2 Dancarina
3 C'Est Moi
4 Manrico
Ruakaka
6th of 12
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
8.80 -
Winning Time
1:10.75
Placings
1 Patricia
2 Magneto
3 Snazzytavi
4 Pizzazz
Ruakaka
13th of 13
Date
02/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
20.2
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
1:37.40
Placings
1 Rubyshowoff
2 Sonofabutcher
3 Playsameanpinball
Ruakaka
4th of 11
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.99
Placings
1 Euro Rocks
2 Seresin
3 Reverberations
Avondale
1st of 13
Date
25/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:28.74
Placings
2 On The Prowl
3 Youledo
4 Aqua Man
Ruakaka
3rd of 9
Date
04/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.50 -
Winning Time
1:25.05
Placings
1 Eve's Song
2 Iffin Doubt Dance
4 On The Prowl
Ruakaka
3rd of 10
Date
13/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.0
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.44
Placings
1 Love Affirmations
2 Game Duke
4 Long Game
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Littleredcorvette (10) 0x657 54kg
J: Lily Sutherland(a1.0) T: B R Lammas
|
15 19 20 21
|
21 | 3.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsOtaki
7th of 10
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
2.8
Flucs
12.80 -
Winning Time
1:12.69
Placings
1 Perfectsister
2 Gohugo
3 Girls Light Up
4 Showbastian Coe
Otaki
5th of 8
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
6.6
Flucs
12.80 -
Winning Time
1:25.04
Placings
1 Bow Street
2 Bridal Train
3 Free Range
4 Zivjeli
Otaki
6th of 9
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
31.90 -
Winning Time
1:11.41
Placings
1 Platinum Attack
2 Perfectsister
3 Discovery Bay
4 Popsagoosey
Otaki
12th of 14
Date
30/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
8.4
Flucs
37.90 -
Winning Time
1:17.28
Placings
1 Pizzazz
2 Bold Iris
3 Colorado Silver
4 Duneagle
Trentham
7th of 9
Date
17/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
52.5
Margin
9.7
Flucs
15.60 -
Winning Time
1:09.84
Placings
1 Fashion Icon
2 Pepeha
3 Za Spirit
4 Ivy Dazzler
Otaki
5th of 9
Date
08/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
6.5
Flucs
15.80 -
Winning Time
1:10.91
Placings
1 Fancy Like Lass
2 Princessa Gold
3 Obadiah
4 Media Miss
Woodville
2nd of 9
Date
20/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST60
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
1:13.43
Placings
1 Havarti
3 Jus Wing It
4 Andit Hurts
Woodville
2nd of 8
Date
05/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST60
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
5.90 -
Winning Time
1:13.74
Placings
1 Perfectsister
3 Bikindy
4 Andit Hurts
Awapuni
9th of 13
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
10.6
Flucs
25.60 -
Winning Time
1:06.61
Placings
1 Idyllic
2 Strides
3 Papa Surf
4 Eparaima
Wanganui
7th of 14
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.89
Placings
1 Papa Surf
2 Spencer
3 Andit Hurts
4 Thatz Daisy
Awapuni Synthetic
6th of 12
Date
11/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
3.2
Flucs
13.90 -
Winning Time
1:11.54
Placings
1 Bee Enchanted
2 Swazi
3 Gum Basher
4 Gurtlyn
Otaki
3rd of 13
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
7.30 -
Winning Time
1:17.25
Placings
1 My Father's Gun
2 Helluvah Return
4 Diogenes
Otaki
3rd of 9
Date
14/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
4.1
Flucs
8.90 -
Winning Time
1:15.52
Placings
1 Strides
2 Vesmart
4 Helluvah Return
Otaki
10th of 10
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
6.2
Flucs
13.90 -
Winning Time
1:11.95
Placings
1 Gee String
2 Clickety Click
3 Accidental Tourist
4 Express Yourself
Trentham
4th of 10
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
3.1
Flucs
7.90 -
Winning Time
1:10.26
Placings
1 Highlighter
2 Master Park
3 Stylish Officer
Trentham
8th of 9
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
6
Flucs
21.80 -
Winning Time
1:08.42
Placings
1 Royal Flower
2 Lilhoovesgotmoves
3 Side By Side
4 Tanzanite Rose
Otaki
2nd of 10
Date
04/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
0.3
Flucs
13.30 -
Winning Time
1:10.99
Placings
1 Mahoe
3 Miss Sweet Pee
4 Sharada
Otaki
8th of 12
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
5.3
Flucs
12.20 -
Winning Time
1:25.38
Placings
1 The Underbelly
2 Erna
3 Sugah Sweet
4 Sequoia Star
Otaki
4th of 12
Date
24/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
4.3
Flucs
18.30 -
Winning Time
1:26.52
Placings
1 I Can
2 Arcadian Iynx
3 Du'Blues
Tauherenikau
7th of 10
Date
06/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
13.90 -
Winning Time
0:56.43
Placings
1 Bold Belle
2 Pleasure
3 More Than Words
4 Acting Up
Woodville
12th of 14
Date
12/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
6.9
Flucs
19.00 -
Winning Time
1:15.13
Placings
1 Eagle County
2 Sea Monarch
3 Erebus
New Plymouth Raceway
5th of 10
Date
01/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
11.7
Flucs
5.60 -
Winning Time
1:16.81
Placings
1 Iconic Lass
2 Love Storm
3 Catsacharmer
Otaki
3rd of 14
Date
24/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
0.3
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:16.22
Placings
1 Amosia
2 Bendermerry
4 Roni
Otaki
1st of 10
Date
26/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
19.10 -
Winning Time
1:12.90
Placings
2 Nobellem
3 Ted Can Too
4 Queen Of Spades
Trentham
12th of 12
Date
22/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
12.5
Flucs
33.20 -
Winning Time
1:09.46
Placings
1 Game Night
2 Bradman
3 Clickety Click
Otaki
7th of 7
Date
05/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
3.5
Flucs
7.30 -
Winning Time
1:12.00
Placings
1 Gurtlyn
2 Justaskpercy
3 British Royalty
Otaki
1st of 9
Date
17/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
1.8
Flucs
8.30 -
Winning Time
1:15.04
Placings
2 Cee Are El
3 Sahara Express
4 Reine D'Amour
Wanganui
5th of 13
Date
27/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
38.90 -
Winning Time
1:11.75
Placings
1 Galleon
2 Five Fortune
3 Sea Monarch
Otaki
6th of 9
Date
04/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
53.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
19.70 -
Winning Time
1:12.24
Placings
1 Sassy Susan
2 Perfectionist
3 Cats In The Cradle
Tauherenikau
7th of 8
Date
14/Oct/21
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
11.1
Flucs
10.80 -
Winning Time
1:19.71
Placings
1 Tui Rocks
2 Pin Pointing
3 Latin Quarter
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Gurtlyn (11) 56468 54kg
J: Ashvin Mudhoo(a1.0) T: A C Baker
|
34 51 41 51
|
51 | 8.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWanganui
8th of 11
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
5.5
Flucs
27.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.69
Placings
1 Gum Basher
2 Graeme John
3 Freiheiten Pfeil
4 Pepeha
Tauherenikau
6th of 6
Date
03/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
51
Margin
6.9
Flucs
11.90 -
Winning Time
0:56.75
Placings
1 Havarti
2 Swazi
3 Energize
4 Maketawa Miss
Wanganui
4th of 8
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
1360m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
51
Margin
2.7
Flucs
8.90 -
Winning Time
1:23.07
Placings
1 Mi Gracie
2 Platinum Sixty Six
3 Media Miss
New Plymouth Raceway
6th of 8
Date
16/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
3.6
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.02
Placings
1 Star In The Sky
2 Regal Reward
3 No Agenda Nigel
4 Madame Moet
Trentham
5th of 7
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
51.5
Margin
5
Flucs
14.40 -
Winning Time
1:09.29
Placings
1 Sinbin
2 Perfectsister
3 Midnight Special
4 Elcheikhali
Trentham
4th of 11
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
1.5
Flucs
45.10 -
Winning Time
1:09.68
Placings
1 Alexandra Quick
2 Perfectsister
3 Overdrawn
Wanganui
7th of 14
Date
11/Jan/24
Distance
2040m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
52.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
42.20 -
Winning Time
2:10.82
Placings
1 Hardtimes
2 Bellesgirl
3 Take On
4 Smart Attire
Tauherenikau
7th of 9
Date
02/Jan/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
5.8
Flucs
17.60 -
Winning Time
1:15.80
Placings
1 Island Hop
2 Havarti
3 Delphine
4 Sevenayes
Otaki
8th of 9
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
51.5
Margin
10.2
Flucs
11.40 -
Winning Time
1:11.16
Placings
1 Lady Sass
2 Elcheikhali
3 Za Spirit
4 Havarti
Wanganui
5th of 12
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
51.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
14.50 -
Winning Time
1:10.80
Placings
1 Cooper
2 Academy Award
3 Ardroe
4 Paul David
Wanganui
2nd of 8
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
51
Margin
0.2
Flucs
14.90 -
Winning Time
1:12.54
Placings
1 Scelta Di Elena
3 Havarti
4 Conway O'Ceirin
Tauherenikau
2nd of 6
Date
12/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
51.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:16.21
Placings
1 Tivaci Princess
3 Elcheikhali
4 Knickerless
Trentham
4th of 9
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
3.8
Flucs
24.90 -
Winning Time
1:03.94
Placings
1 Daisy Daisy
2 Ivy Dazzler
3 Marcella
New Plymouth Raceway
3rd of 6
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
0.6
Flucs
18.80 -
Winning Time
1:14.37
Placings
1 Martell
2 The Witch
4 Rosie Brahma
Woodville
9th of 9
Date
20/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST60
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
6.5
Flucs
16.20 -
Winning Time
1:13.43
Placings
1 Havarti
2 Littleredcorvette
3 Jus Wing It
4 Andit Hurts
Woodville
5th of 8
Date
05/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST60
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
52.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
21.10 -
Winning Time
1:13.74
Placings
1 Perfectsister
2 Littleredcorvette
3 Bikindy
4 Andit Hurts
Awapuni
11th of 13
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
13.1
Flucs
50.80 -
Winning Time
1:06.61
Placings
1 Idyllic
2 Strides
3 Papa Surf
4 Eparaima
New Plymouth Raceway
11th of 12
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
8.5
Flucs
39.00 -
Winning Time
1:28.42
Placings
1 Charlotte Amalie
2 Girls Light Up
3 Drop Of Something
4 Whatanight
Wanganui
11th of 14
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
53
Margin
7.8
Flucs
21.70 -
Winning Time
1:12.89
Placings
1 Papa Surf
2 Spencer
3 Andit Hurts
4 Thatz Daisy
Awapuni Synthetic
4th of 12
Date
11/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
2
Flucs
17.60 -
Winning Time
1:11.54
Placings
1 Bee Enchanted
2 Swazi
3 Gum Basher
Awapuni Synthetic
3rd of 6
Date
27/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
2.2
Flucs
10.60 -
Winning Time
1:23.00
Placings
1 Redsheis
2 Gum Basher
4 Gracie Lee
Otaki
9th of 9
Date
14/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
52
Margin
12.2
Flucs
8.90 -
Winning Time
1:15.52
Placings
1 Strides
2 Vesmart
3 Littleredcorvette
4 Helluvah Return
Wanganui
2nd of 12
Date
23/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
13.80 -
Winning Time
1:14.33
Placings
1 Clickety Click
3 Iconic Lass
4 Thatz Daisy
Otaki
5th of 10
Date
05/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
7.6
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:14.91
Placings
1 Regal Dice
2 Prioress
3 Here Comes Trouble
4 Barri Hyde
Hawera
3rd of 7
Date
26/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
3.0
Flucs
25.60 -
Winning Time
1:14.79
Placings
1 Stella Splendida
2 Baronet
4 Miss Dixie
Otaki
7th of 9
Date
20/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
51.5
Margin
7
Flucs
13.90 -
Winning Time
1:12.78
Placings
1 Clickety Click
2 Miss Nico Belle
3 Prioress
4 Here Comes Trouble
Waverley
7th of 8
Date
03/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
52
Margin
9.1
Flucs
11.80 -
Winning Time
1:22.41
Placings
1 Massive Prince
2 Platinum Assault
3 Du'Blues
4 Phinston
Wanganui
4th of 10
Date
23/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
1.1
Flucs
35.80 -
Winning Time
1:12.92
Placings
1 Dream Machine
2 Times Up
3 Intent
Trentham
10th of 11
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
52
Margin
8.3
Flucs
44.80 -
Winning Time
1:08.50
Placings
1 Laneway Flirting
2 Express Yourself
3 Master Park
4 Hemi Ridapest
Otaki
10th of 10
Date
04/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
50
Margin
8.9
Flucs
14.60 -
Winning Time
1:10.99
Placings
1 Mahoe
2 Littleredcorvette
3 Miss Sweet Pee
4 Sharada
Otaki
11th of 12
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
52.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
16.40 -
Winning Time
1:11.22
Placings
1 Tanzanite Rose
2 Gucci Belt
3 Havarti
4 Nimbus Star
Trentham
8th of 16
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
52
Margin
2.9
Flucs
45.70 -
Winning Time
1:11.71
Placings
1 Midnight Special
2 Ivy Dazzler
3 Stimulant
4 Tasty Countess
Wanganui
8th of 11
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
29.20 -
Winning Time
1:12.56
Placings
1 Prioress
2 Bikindy
3 Pleasure
4 Glide Queen
Woodville
13th of 13
Date
03/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
11.5
Flucs
25.10 -
Winning Time
1:04.08
Placings
1 Phinston
2 Heidi Belle
3 Sunlit Lane
4 Amosia
Hawera
11th of 14
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
11.5
Flucs
29.40 -
Winning Time
1:12.51
Placings
1 Bradman
2 Charlotte Amalie
3 Lilhoovesgotmoves
4 Sweetjineen
New Plymouth Raceway
4th of 9
Date
17/Sep/22
Distance
990m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
32.80 -
Winning Time
1:00.09
Placings
1 Ima Roca Bee
2 Fleming
3 Magic Show
Trentham
13th of 13
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
7.2
Flucs
53.40 -
Winning Time
0:00.00
Placings
1 Durham Lad
2 Rocket Science
3 Raffle
Hawera
6th of 14
Date
14/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.94
Placings
1 Hot Pinx
2 Son Of Thunder
3 Bradman
Wanganui
1st of 9
Date
12/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
52.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.40 -
Winning Time
1:15.03
Placings
2 Rocket Science
3 Thatz Daisy
4 Tumbleweed
Otaki
5th of 9
Date
06/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
53
Margin
2.6
Flucs
24.90 -
Winning Time
1:13.95
Placings
1 Alchemia
2 Clickety Click
3 Ted Can Too
Otaki
2nd of 6
Date
14/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
9.70 -
Winning Time
1:12.74
Placings
1 Fiano
3 Horlistic
4 Helluvah Return
Awapuni
9th of 12
Date
08/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
53.5
Margin
9.2
Flucs
39.50 -
Winning Time
1:06.77
Placings
1 Candle
2 Bradman
3 Pure Incanto
Otaki
6th of 8
Date
09/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
4
Flucs
20.50 -
Winning Time
1:10.77
Placings
1 Mormaire
2 Rocket Science
3 Tudor Queen
Otaki
13th of 13
Date
26/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
11.3
Flucs
50.80 -
Winning Time
1:22.86
Placings
1 Landry
2 Du'Blues
3 Monza
Trentham
10th of 12
Date
22/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
5
Flucs
22.40 -
Winning Time
1:09.46
Placings
1 Game Night
2 Bradman
3 Clickety Click
Awapuni
6th of 9
Date
08/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
10.70 -
Winning Time
1:11.58
Placings
1 One More Time
2 Bradman
3 Erna
Otaki
1st of 7
Date
05/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
1:12.00
Placings
2 Justaskpercy
3 British Royalty
4 Flickering Shadow
New Plymouth Raceway
3rd of 9
Date
22/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
5.0
Flucs
12.60 -
Winning Time
1:10.32
Placings
1 Ifndoubtgetout
2 Magic Show
4 Whoshe's Girl
Otaki
6th of 9
Date
17/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
1.5
Flucs
10.70 -
Winning Time
1:28.77
Placings
1 Du'Blues
2 Ansu
3 Odysseus
Awapuni
12th of 14
Date
11/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
53.5
Margin
8.1
Flucs
30.80 -
Winning Time
1:11.94
Placings
1 Scotch
2 Tavattack
3 Cadeau
Wanganui
11th of 13
Date
27/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
5.6
Flucs
12.20 -
Winning Time
1:10.76
Placings
1 Pleasure
2 Magness
3 Tumbleweed
Otaki
4th of 12
Date
04/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
2.2
Flucs
16.90 -
Winning Time
1:12.09
Placings
1 Lincoln's Kruz
2 Game Night
3 Macushla
Hawera
3rd of 8
Date
29/Oct/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
0.9
Flucs
14.20 -
Winning Time
1:06.94
Placings
1 Aubree
2 Heidi Belle
4 Thatz Daisy
Hawera
5th of 7
Date
09/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
52.5
Margin
7.9
Flucs
9.20 -
Winning Time
1:17.50
Placings
1 Mi Carol
2 Town Belt
3 Balalaika
Hastings
5th of 13
Date
18/Sep/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
45.30 -
Winning Time
1:19.13
Placings
1 Nod Of The Head
2 Heza Looker
3 Four Queens
New Plymouth Raceway
2nd of 6
Date
11/Sep/21
Distance
990m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
1.5
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:03.80
Placings
1 Iconic Lass
3 Cheers
4 Tereine
Hastings
2nd of 9
Date
03/Jul/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
13.40 -
Winning Time
1:09.47
Placings
1 This Lady Rocks
3 Hot Shockolate
4 Miss Dixie
Trentham
8th of 13
Date
29/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
13
Weight
50
Margin
6.2
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.70
Placings
1 Platinum Star
2 Dubai's Moko
3 Hooter
Riccarton Park
9th of 10
Date
08/May/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
7
Flucs
8.10 -
Winning Time
1:35.95
Placings
1 Champers
2 Jin Lu
3 Showbourne
Awapuni
3rd of 6
Date
25/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
52.5
Margin
3.0
Flucs
7.60 -
Winning Time
1:13.42
Placings
1 Luna Perfecta
2 Iconic Lass
4 The Big Bad Wolf
Otaki
6th of 9
Date
15/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
5
Flucs
9.30 -
Winning Time
1:12.04
Placings
1 Sanibel
2 Killer Instinct
3 Flying Zack
Awapuni
8th of 8
Date
09/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
52.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
34.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.85
Placings
1 Bonita Aurelia
2 Sugah Sweet
3 Sumi
Tauherenikau
4th of 7
Date
28/Mar/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
2
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.72
Placings
1 Wicket Maiden
2 Flying Zack
3 Miss Sweet Pee
New Plymouth Raceway
6th of 9
Date
06/Feb/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
52.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
6.10 -
Winning Time
1:16.65
Placings
1 Tobias
2 Winkle Bay
3 Vasquez
Trentham
10th of 16
Date
30/Jan/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Spec
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
18.70 -
Winning Time
1:25.40
Placings
1 Foogayzee
2 Belt Road
3 The Hottie
Ellerslie
13th of 17
Date
23/Jan/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
10.7
Flucs
141.20 -
Winning Time
1:33.78
Placings
1 Aegon
2 Amarelinha
3 Function Patch
Awapuni
5th of 9
Date
09/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
52.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
15.90 -
Winning Time
1:10.73
Placings
1 Got The Call
2 Marotiri Belle
3 Hydroexpress
Otaki
1st of 14
Date
18/Dec/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
51
Margin
1.5
Flucs
11.30 -
Winning Time
1:11.20
Placings
2 Once Bitten
3 Share Power
4 So Sue Me
New Plymouth Raceway
5th of 11
Date
03/Dec/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
51.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
25.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.16
Placings
1 Phelan The Power
2 Songsungblu
3 Lois Lane
Otaki
4th of 11
Date
15/Oct/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
50
Margin
7.3
Flucs
18.20 -
Winning Time
1:06.70
Placings
1 Hold The Press
2 Butler
3 Eagle County
Otaki
2nd of 5
Date
06/Jan/20
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
52.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
12.40 -
Winning Time
0:46.53
Placings
1 Alice Tinker
3 Vespa's Diva
4 Elusive Joule
Otaki
7th of 9
Date
29/Nov/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
52
Margin
7
Flucs
26.40 -
Winning Time
0:59.16
Placings
1 Preakness
2 Opalescence
3 Meglio Di Falcrest
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Came Saw Conquered (4) 6x86x 54kg
J: Joe Doyle T: H W Mathews
|
31 41 34 41
|
41 | 6.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTrentham
6th of 10
Date
17/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
15.3
Flucs
13.60 -
Winning Time
1:09.15
Placings
1 Sinbin
2 Vavoom
3 Zoom
4 Redana
Otaki
8th of 10
Date
08/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
4.90 -
Winning Time
1:11.46
Placings
1 Ardroe
2 Maggie McMuffin
3 Just Ben
4 Vee Vee
Matamata
6th of 6
Date
23/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
16.6
Flucs
8.50 -
Winning Time
1:12.05
Placings
1 Caledonie
2 Freeze Frame
3 Redsheis
4 Tru Planet
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |