Longchamp - Fra
PakenhamTrack Conditions: Soft5Weather: Fine
Ecycle Solutions Maiden Hurdle
Distance: 3200m
Start Time: 14 April 2024, 12:55
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
3. Huntly Castle (7)
69.5kg J: Luca Remondet T: Declan Maher
|
9.50 | 9.50 | 11.90 | 10.00 | 11.40 | |
4.10 | 5.10 | 4.70 | |||||
2nd |
4. Leaderboard (1)
69.5kg J: Aaron Kuru T: M W Walker
|
1.70 | 1.70 | 1.40 | |||
3rd |
2. Gambu (8)
69.5kg J: Richard O'donoghue T: E V Musgrove
|
NTD | NTD | NTD |
(3/4)
8.60
(3,4)
26.10
(3,4,2)
87.40
(3,4,2,1)
433.10
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Aquileon (2) 4x066 69.5kg
J: Darryl Horner Jnr T: Amy Mcdonald
|
8 12 13 14
|
10.00 | 3.60 | 20.9 | 5.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeelong
6th of 7
Date
26/Mar/24
Distance
2447m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
19.5
Flucs
31.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
2:33.44
Placings
1 Bitcoin
2 Perle Bleue
3 Gunnafly
4 Davelliom
Warrnambool
3rd of 6
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
6.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:32.51
Placings
1 Tolemac
2 Bell Ex One
4 Serenade The Stars
Terang
6th of 6
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
27.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:29.18
Placings
1 Tom Foolery
2 Budd Fox
3 She Zed So
4 Gunaluva
Warrnambool
3rd of 6
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
10.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
2:48.83
Placings
1 Okataina
2 Southern France
4 Extra Elusive
Colac
6th of 11
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
6
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:02.64
Placings
1 Prickley Prince
2 Jackand
3 Lake Titicaca
4 Mister Businessman
Sandown-Hillside
12th of 12
Date
10/Jan/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
13.2
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:48.80
Placings
1 Star Vega
2 Lavish Thinker
3 Blue Cup
4 Samedi
Colac
2nd of 4
Date
18/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:17.26
Placings
1 American Gas
3 Isobar
4 Flyball
Sale
4th of 8
Date
07/Jun/23
Distance
3240m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
69.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
4.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
3:46.43
Placings
1 Mahamedeis
2 Alexander Hamilton
3 That's Incranibull
Warrnambool
3rd of 7
Date
19/May/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:25.61
Placings
1 Rising Renown
2 Shilajit
4 Aquila Volare
Warrnambool
3rd of 10
Date
02/May/23
Distance
3200m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
69.5
Margin
8.2
Flucs
8.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
3:41.65
Placings
1 Teofilo Star
2 The Rattlin' Bog
4 Duke Of Bedford
Sandown-Hillside
8th of 12
Date
19/Apr/23
Distance
2400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:35.25
Placings
1 Jaykayann
2 Boyszee
3 Country's Light
4 Sound Of Cannons
Yarra Glen
2nd of 6
Date
06/Apr/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:09.12
Placings
1 Johnny Buccaneer
3 She Zed So
4 Half Mast
Terang
7th of 7
Date
29/Mar/23
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:45.64
Placings
1 Port Guillaume
2 Killourney
3 Quiet Escape
4 The Rattlin' Bog
Yarra Glen
7th of 9
Date
19/Mar/23
Distance
1950m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
61
Margin
5.9
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
2:00.72
Placings
1 Desperado
2 Blazing Rebel
3 Midnight Glow
4 Hard Questions
Cranbourne Training
5th of 8
Date
09/Mar/23
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
15.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:14.59
Placings
1 Rudimental
2 Laybuy
3 Isabella's Spring
4 Heir To The Throne
Cranbourne Training
3rd of 6
Date
24/Feb/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
2:46.82
Placings
1 Autissiodorum
2 Who's Your Papy
3 Nelson
Geelong
10th of 10
Date
31/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
17
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.28
Placings
1 Mr Brightside
2 Callsign Mav
3 Phoenix Global
4 Riduna
Gosford
8th of 8
Date
09/Jun/22
Distance
2600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
61
Margin
99.9
Flucs
4.40 - 4.80
Winning Time
2:47.27
Placings
1 Funambulist
2 Finney
3 Aperol Sprint
Warwick Farm
3rd of 8
Date
11/May/22
Distance
2400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
8.8
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:47.48
Placings
1 Shameless Miss
2 Feel The Rush
4 Monreal
Warwick Farm
3rd of 7
Date
27/Apr/22
Distance
2130m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
10.0
Flucs
9.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:21.98
Placings
1 Main Stage
2 Pesto
4 Stylebender
Eagle Farm
9th of 10
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
2400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.4
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:29.22
Placings
1 Lunasnit
2 Our Hot Friend
3 Street Dancer
Ipswich
5th of 11
Date
06/Apr/22
Distance
2150m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
3.5
Flucs
4.00 - 3.70
Winning Time
2:14.81
Placings
1 Shameless Miss
2 Kippax
3 Quotant
Ipswich
1st of 8
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
2170m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.55 - 1.50
Winning Time
2:15.69
Placings
2 Luvyouanytime
3 Aliraaj
4 Likeabeel
Newcastle
1st of 8
Date
24/Feb/22
Distance
2300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.20 - 2.20
Winning Time
2:27.70
Placings
2 Monfelicity
3 Kingdom Of Gold
4 Lime And Sugar
Newcastle
3rd of 11
Date
12/Feb/22
Distance
1890m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
13.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:59.96
Placings
1 Gin Martini
2 Monfelicity
4 Crime Spree
Armidale
2nd of 11
Date
24/Jan/22
Distance
1900m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
1.90 - 1.60
Winning Time
1:59.42
Placings
1 Superdeel
3 Kanika
4 My Gem
Gosford
4th of 10
Date
06/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.52
Placings
1 Handsome
2 Rutilant
3 Sindagar
Wyong
5th of 7
Date
20/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.56
Placings
1 Trajection
2 Cafe Royal
3 Tawfiq Lass
Horsham
2nd of 6
Date
20/Sep/21
Distance
1800m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
63
Margin
3
Flucs
1.80 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:54.11
Placings
1 Black Mirror
3 Bungalally Babe
4 Mr Likeable
Sandown-Hillside
6th of 13
Date
18/Aug/21
Distance
1800m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
3.70 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:53.54
Placings
1 Cicero Field
2 Hopkins
3 Nordic Symphony
Sandown-Lakeside
3rd of 15
Date
21/Jul/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
4.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:41.83
Placings
1 Garimpeiro
2 Reggae Roc
4 Royal Volley
Werribee
1st of 11
Date
27/Jun/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
1
Flucs
1.95 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:41.21
Placings
2 Vilanculos
3 Sweet Pickings
4 Southfield
Bendigo
3rd of 11
Date
05/Jun/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
5.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:31.75
Placings
1 Hosier
2 Zidler
4 Lunchtime Red
G B - Windsor
2nd of 6
Date
06/Jul/20
Distance
2313m
Class
RST83
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
2:24.52
Placings
1 Berkshire Savvy
3 Bright Eyed Eagle
4 Vindicate
G B - Haydock
2nd of 10
Date
08/Jun/20
Distance
2012m
Class
RST75
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
2:12.52
Placings
1 Win O'Clock
3 Pot Of Paint
4 En Famille
G B - Kempton Park
3rd of 13
Date
28/Oct/19
Distance
1609m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
2.75 -
Winning Time
1:40.17
Placings
G B - Newmarket
4th of 12
Date
05/Oct/19
Distance
1609m
Class
Nov
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
7.3
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.01
Placings
1 White Moonlight
2 Arthurian Fable
3 Grain Of Sense
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Gambu (8) 673l4 69.5kg
J: Richard O'donoghue T: E V Musgrove
|
5.5 5 5.5 6
|
5.50 | 2.30 | 6.00 | 2.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBallarat
4th of 10
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
3250m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
68
Margin
5.1
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
3:50.87
Placings
1 Lincoln King
2 Gunaluva
3 Davelliom
Warrnambool
0 of 8
Date
25/Mar/24
Distance
3200m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
68
Margin
0
Flucs
13.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
3:40.03
Placings
1 Okataina
2 Splendid Chap
3 Sir Peter
4 Tarn's Prince
Warrnambool
3rd of 7
Date
12/Mar/24
Distance
3200m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
68
Margin
2.7
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
3:45.67
Placings
1 Calvi
2 Tarn's Prince
4 Elementry
Terang
2nd of 3
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:27.33
Placings
1 Custom Of The Sea
3 Our Candidate
Wangaratta
7th of 11
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
5.6
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:08.07
Placings
1 Swindon Lass
2 Inthelapofthegods
3 Mischinka
4 Easy Road
Warrnambool
3rd of 6
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
6.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:38.20
Placings
1 Teofilo Star
2 Splendid Chap
4 Oz Legend
Cranbourne Training
1st of 5
Date
14/Feb/24
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:07.56
Placings
2 The Milkybar Kid
3 Resolutions
4 Whisky Mac
Stony Creek
6th of 8
Date
06/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
11.8
Flucs
51.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:36.64
Placings
1 Super Solar
2 Disturbia
3 Montenegro
4 Dummy Spit
Beaudesert
6th of 7
Date
02/Oct/23
Distance
2450m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
8.8
Flucs
3.80 - 3.60
Winning Time
2:39.08
Placings
1 Ready By Design
2 Jumeirah Triangle
3 Mariinsky
4 Smelter
Doomben
6th of 8
Date
13/Sep/23
Distance
2220m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
4.20 - 4.40
Winning Time
2:16.76
Placings
1 Harbelle
2 Savileo
3 Soobpurb Dancer
4 Brave Boy
Eagle Farm
9th of 11
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
18.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:50.50
Placings
1 Heleva Deel
2 Kind Wish
3 Lucky Exchange
4 Better Not Bitter
Sunshine Coast
6th of 9
Date
20/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
2.9
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:38.12
Placings
1 Menazzi
2 Aswaat
3 Under The Cap
4 Jac The Great
Deagon
5th of 5
Date
08/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.31
Placings
1 Mana Combat
2 Inspiration
3 The Love Of Mary
4 Noble Cat
Randwick-Kensington
7th of 8
Date
14/Jun/23
Distance
2400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
6.1
Flucs
10.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:30.47
Placings
1 Oz Legend
2 Fun Fact
3 Sky Out
4 California Grass
Rosehill
8th of 8
Date
06/Jun/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
8.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.95
Placings
1 Amor Victorious
2 Whangaehu
3 Thousand Years
4 West Of Africa
Rosehill
9th of 12
Date
20/May/23
Distance
2400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
53
Margin
3.6
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
2:31.25
Placings
1 Outlandos
2 Sir Lamorak
3 Al Aabir
4 Essential Sky
Sunshine Coast
4th of 13
Date
06/May/23
Distance
2400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
2.1
Flucs
11.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
2:30.17
Placings
1 Tappy's Lad
2 Al Aabir
3 Scarlet Tufty
Doomben
6th of 13
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
4.7
Flucs
8.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
2:14.89
Placings
1 Iowa
2 Applications
3 Clyde
4 The Driller
Doomben
5th of 11
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
2040m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
4.2
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:07.20
Placings
1 Stuck With You
2 Clyde
3 The Driller
4 Agnelli
Doomben
7th of 8
Date
22/Mar/23
Distance
1640m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
9.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:40.78
Placings
1 He's The Ultimate
2 Greek Star
3 Exolay
4 Divine Courage
Beaudesert
6th of 7
Date
16/Mar/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
12.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.90
Placings
1 Hawkshot
2 Starter
3 Darceandermill
4 Blaze Seven
Gold Coast Poly
5th of 5
Date
28/Feb/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
12
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.88
Placings
1 Jamaican Rumba
2 Fastconi
3 Danawi
4 Moktaffy
Gold Coast
2nd of 10
Date
30/Nov/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.35 - 2.45
Winning Time
2:16.37
Placings
1 A Deel Of Humour
3 Reflect The Stars
4 Savvy Oak
Sunshine Coast
4th of 12
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
3
Flucs
4.60 - 4.20
Winning Time
2:16.91
Placings
1 Irish Homie
2 Coup De Tonnerre
3 Flensburg
Eagle Farm
1st of 8
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
2431m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
6
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:35.04
Placings
2 Daysan
3 Sacramento Joe
4 Populist
Ipswich
2nd of 10
Date
12/Oct/22
Distance
2150m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
4.80 - 4.60
Winning Time
2:15.41
Placings
1 Coup De Tonnerre
3 Ripcord
4 Painted Black
Sunshine Coast
6th of 11
Date
28/Sep/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
4.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
2:18.78
Placings
1 Sergeant Silva
2 Ripcord
3 Sacramento Joe
4 That'Lldotoo
Doomben
1st of 10
Date
14/Sep/22
Distance
2040m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.20 - 4.80
Winning Time
2:06.16
Placings
2 Saint Martin
3 Luvyouanytime
4 Komata
Sunshine Coast
5th of 6
Date
04/Sep/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
1
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:39.03
Placings
1 Brazen Breccia
2 Carneros
3 Crockett
Gold Coast
10th of 10
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM62
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
21
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:22.61
Placings
1 Avenue Of Stars
2 Forget Romance
3 Lucap
Beaudesert
6th of 6
Date
11/Jul/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
7.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.48
Placings
1 Carneros
2 Debussy
3 Capital Miss
Sunshine Coast Inner
4th of 5
Date
28/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.43
Placings
1 Sheza Firecracker
2 Carneros
3 Early Crow
Sunshine Coast
7th of 11
Date
19/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
4.7
Flucs
19.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:36.47
Placings
1 Red Wave
2 Military Gambler
3 Canadian Dancer
Sunshine Coast
5th of 10
Date
29/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
1.6
Flucs
7.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:39.17
Placings
1 Drive A Deel
2 Military Gambler
3 Speed Map
Ipswich
1st of 8
Date
08/Jan/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:22.75
Placings
2 Ronlee Gal
3 Mexican Star
4 Espanyol
Gold Coast
4th of 5
Date
20/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
5.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.82
Placings
1 No Love Lost
2 Bakuhatsu
3 Sennachie
Gold Coast
6th of 6
Date
06/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
7.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.42
Placings
1 Par Un Nez
2 Doctor Jack
3 Gracie Blue
Gold Coast
4th of 5
Date
16/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.14
Placings
1 Heeya
2 Blood Thunder
3 Five Cherrys
Rosehill
9th of 10
Date
27/Apr/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
9.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.37
Placings
1 Barmera
2 Montenegro
3 Dark Rebel
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Huntly Castle (7) 0x778 69.5kg
J: Luca Remondet T: Declan Maher
|
7 8.5 9 9.5
|
10.00 | 3.60 | 11.90 | 4.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMoonee Valley
8th of 10
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
2500m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
12.3
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:38.06
Placings
1 Strawberry Rock
2 Jennivamoose
3 Haaland
4 Angel Of Light
Terang
6th of 8
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:29.45
Placings
1 Extra Elusive
2 Carnamah
3 Whisky Mac
4 Guns Ablazing
Caulfield Heath
1st of 10
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:35.03
Placings
2 Garachico
3 Normandy Bridge
4 Hoops
Warrnambool
2nd of 7
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
2:59.35
Placings
1 Major Beel
3 Carnamah
4 Resolutions
Colac
7th of 10
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
9.7
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
2:02.07
Placings
1 Glitter 'N' Gold
2 Mystery Island
3 Mister Me
4 Desperado
Camperdown
7th of 8
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
12.45
Flucs
71.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:36.16
Placings
1 Mister Me
2 Desperado
3 Anphina
4 Soaring Eagle
Sandown-Lakeside
12th of 12
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
17.7
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:37.26
Placings
1 Pinstriped
2 Vultan
3 Rolls
4 Milton Park
Sandown-Hillside
13th of 14
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
14
Weight
56
Margin
15.1
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:48.38
Placings
1 Right You Are
2 Ain'Tnodeeldun
3 Princess Rhaenys
4 See Marie
Traralgon
5th of 9
Date
27/Nov/22
Distance
1900m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
9.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:00.39
Placings
1 Starspangled Baby
2 Not A Problem
3 Holster
4 Independent Road
Terang
5th of 10
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
1850m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
6.4
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:55.90
Placings
1 Holster
2 Muntham Missile
3 Black Syrah
4 Wetakemanhattan
Horsham
6th of 7
Date
16/Oct/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
6.1
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:13.55
Placings
1 King's Charisma
2 Wertheimer
3 High Ferocity
4 Space Equity
Murtoa
1st of 8
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
2050m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
12.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:07.94
Placings
2 Lunatic Fringe
3 Steven James
4 Wertheimer
Sandown-Hillside
10th of 12
Date
07/Sep/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
8.9
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:53.45
Placings
1 Lucky Decision
2 Aesop
3 Crackerjack Prince
Moonee Valley
10th of 11
Date
20/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
8
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:40.54
Placings
1 Mayfair Spirit
2 Global Gift
3 Mark Of The Man
Caulfield
7th of 12
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1700m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
6.7
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:46.50
Placings
1 Not Usual Glorious
2 Lyrical Lad
3 The Big Buzz
Caulfield
9th of 14
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
3.5
Flucs
71.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:26.41
Placings
1 He's Our Bonneval
2 Turbeau
3 Sig Positano
Stony Creek
8th of 11
Date
13/Mar/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
9.4
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:09.19
Placings
1 Vardani
2 Scarlet Tufty
3 Dogmatic
Colac
3rd of 7
Date
11/Feb/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
3.1
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
2:02.42
Placings
1 Aurora's Symphony
2 Takumi
4 Chantrea
Camperdown
8th of 12
Date
15/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
5.6
Flucs
16.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:36.93
Placings
1 Swiss Hero
2 Chantrea
3 Guizot
Flemington
14th of 16
Date
11/Dec/21
Distance
1800m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
11.1
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:48.73
Placings
1 Five Kingdom
2 Mr Cancun
3 Irish Butterfly
Traralgon
1st of 8
Date
28/Nov/21
Distance
1900m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.60 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:58.46
Placings
2 Starspangled Baby
3 Single Handed
4 High Torque
Flemington
6th of 13
Date
04/Nov/21
Distance
1800m
Class
BM90
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
2
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:51.18
Placings
1 Djukon
2 Fifth Position
3 Rock In The Park
Moonee Valley
5th of 8
Date
22/Oct/21
Distance
1500m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
4.8
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:29.27
Placings
1 Imperial Lad
2 Silent Sovereign
3 Akecheta
Cranbourne
1st of 10
Date
08/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:25.62
Placings
2 Akecheta
3 Blow Torch
4 Alsvin
Wagga
9th of 14
Date
07/May/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
5.2
Flucs
15.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:00.43
Placings
1 Inverloch
2 Spirit Ridge
2 Yonkers
Wagga
1st of 11
Date
18/Apr/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
1.90 - 2.05
Winning Time
1:49.81
Placings
2 Champagne Vega
3 All But Gone
4 Rond De Jambe
Albury
9th of 16
Date
19/Mar/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
5.1
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:00.20
Placings
1 Entente
2 The Mayor
3 The Doctor's Son
Wagga
1st of 10
Date
20/Feb/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
5.3
Flucs
1.80 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:48.48
Placings
2 Dip Me Lid
3 Wyangle
4 Defy
Caulfield
9th of 10
Date
30/Jan/21
Distance
1800m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
4.8
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:50.20
Placings
1 War Critic
2 Hasseltoff
3 Five Kingdom
Flemington
2nd of 12
Date
09/Jan/21
Distance
1800m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:48.62
Placings
1 Tycoon Bec
3 High 'N' Dry
4 Dance Ready
Wagga
1st of 16
Date
24/Dec/20
Distance
2000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
16
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.40 - 4.00
Winning Time
2:04.62
Placings
2 Via Condotti
3 Lamington Drive
4 Athena's Lad
Sandown-Hillside
10th of 12
Date
09/Dec/20
Distance
1800m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
19.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:49.57
Placings
1 Austrata
2 Hard 'N' Tough
3 Anirishman
Kilmore
3rd of 7
Date
22/Nov/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
4.80 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:39.46
Placings
1 Abiding
2 Hughes The Boss
4 Fuga
Ararat
3rd of 6
Date
08/Nov/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.0
Flucs
3.60 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:36.12
Placings
1 Sophie's Revenge
2 Hunamosa
4 Stocktaka
Geelong
7th of 13
Date
21/Oct/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:24.29
Placings
1 November Dreaming
2 Just Jake
3 Muleta
Warrnambool
11th of 14
Date
06/May/20
Distance
1700m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
4.7
Flucs
20.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:46.82
Placings
1 Hostar
2 Music Of The Night
3 Allano
Geelong
6th of 10
Date
26/Apr/20
Distance
1715m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
61.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:46.07
Placings
1 Translator
2 La Belle Jude
3 Rexmont
Bendigo
8th of 11
Date
07/Apr/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
4.4
Flucs
18.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:39.35
Placings
1 Grinzinger Allee
2 Horse For Higher
3 Luca Bratzi
Sandown-Hillside
10th of 11
Date
18/Mar/20
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
7.4
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:17.73
Placings
1 Beauty Bolt
2 Aree Al
3 Magnajet
Flemington
9th of 15
Date
02/Nov/19
Distance
2500m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
55.5
Margin
19.4
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
2:40.83
Placings
1 Warning
2 Southern Moon
3 Soul Patch
Caulfield
5th of 9
Date
19/Oct/19
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
7.3
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:02.88
Placings
1 Thought Of That
2 Warning
3 Brilliant Venture
Flemington
3rd of 13
Date
05/Oct/19
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:49.74
Placings
1 Warning
2 Independent Road
4 Brilliant Venture
Caulfield
7th of 10
Date
21/Sep/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
2.9
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:37.57
Placings
1 Skiddaw
2 Lifeline Vision
3 Leven Lass
Wodonga
1st of 5
Date
10/Sep/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.68
Placings
2 Briconi
3 Lord Cedrick
4 Under No Prussia
Flemington
1st of 11
Date
20/Jul/19
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.90 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:52.68
Placings
2 Marndarra
3 Presently
4 Echo Lad
Bendigo
1st of 13
Date
05/Jul/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.80 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:37.95
Placings
2 Purrfect Scent
3 Oneira
4 Vallauris
Flemington
7th of 15
Date
22/Jun/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
4.6
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:25.66
Placings
1 Rubisaki
2 The Astrologist
3 Hi Stranger
Caulfield
6th of 11
Date
01/Jun/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:10.93
Placings
1 The Astrologist
2 Can't Be Done
3 Igniting
Werribee
3rd of 11
Date
20/May/19
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.59
Placings
1 Divine Regulus
2 Malbas
4 Prosecutor
Tatura
5th of 7
Date
13/May/19
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.58
Placings
1 Celtic Rebel
2 My Boy Nick
3 Hi Stranger
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Leaderboard (1) 5060x 69.5kg
J: Aaron Kuru T: M W Walker
|
1.8 2.8 2.7 2.6
|
2.60 | 1.45 | 2.60 | 1.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsYarra Glen
2nd of 5
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:54.60
Placings
1 Pure Deal
3 Apache Thunder
4 Portobello Road
Trentham
11th of 16
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
3200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
11.9
Flucs
23.10 -
Winning Time
3:23.65
Placings
1 Mary Louise
2 Fierce Flight
3 Canheroc
4 Roccia
Tauranga
6th of 10
Date
12/Jan/24
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
5.6
Flucs
20.20 -
Winning Time
2:12.28
Placings
1 Coruba Jak
2 Good Oil
3 Pep Torque
4 Roger That
Trentham
10th of 11
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
2300m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
53
Margin
38
Flucs
31.00 -
Winning Time
2:20.65
Placings
1 Sagunto
2 Fierce Flight
3 Never Look Back
4 Testify Me
Trentham
5th of 9
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
2200m
Class
RST83
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
3.9
Flucs
12.40 -
Winning Time
2:21.18
Placings
1 Fierce Flight
2 Langkawi
3 He No Opilio
4 Inmyshadow
Otaki
7th of 8
Date
30/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
6
Flucs
29.50 -
Winning Time
1:35.40
Placings
1 Chase
2 Sagunto
3 Accidental Tourist
4 Devastate
Hastings
5th of 9
Date
05/Jun/23
Distance
2500m
Class
0-1HD
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
67
Margin
8.9
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
2:51.71
Placings
1 English Gambler
2 Password
3 Jan's Giant
4 Ian's Legacy
Te Rapa
6th of 8
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
2400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
11.30 -
Winning Time
2:32.02
Placings
1 Leitrim Lad
2 The Mighty Spar
3 Manifique
4 Loftys Gift
Matamata
2nd of 9
Date
19/Apr/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
74.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
10.10 -
Winning Time
2:06.80
Placings
1 English Gambler
3 Late To The Party
4 Tarwyn
Pukekohe Park
11th of 14
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
3200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
13.6
Flucs
31.30 -
Winning Time
3:25.39
Placings
1 Platinum Invador
2 Nerve Not Verve
3 Ladies Man
4 Aquacade
Trentham
1st of 15
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
3200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
0.8
Flucs
50.30 -
Winning Time
3:33.01
Placings
2 Contemplation
3 Dionysus
4 Ladies Man
Trentham
12th of 15
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
14
Weight
54.5
Margin
8.1
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
2:19.58
Placings
1 Soldier Boy
2 Sagunto
3 Ladies Man
4 Rangitata
Riccarton Park
5th of 18
Date
14/Nov/22
Distance
3200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.8
Flucs
34.50 -
Winning Time
3:22.27
Placings
1 Aljay
2 Inmyshadow
3 Mauna Loa
4 Starrybeel
Riccarton Park
11th of 14
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
2500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
11
Flucs
22.90 -
Winning Time
2:37.19
Placings
1 Campionessa
2 Aljay
3 Jack Knows Best
4 Starrybeel
Te Rapa
7th of 9
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
2400m
Class
RST83
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
13.2
Flucs
5.80 -
Winning Time
2:29.22
Placings
1 Cleese
2 Starrybeel
3 Brookbourne
4 Ata Rangi
Matamata
5th of 9
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
5.1
Flucs
9.20 -
Winning Time
2:05.33
Placings
1 Even Chance
2 She's A Maneater
3 Because
4 Osaka
New Plymouth Raceway
12th of 12
Date
17/Sep/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
10.8
Flucs
10.90 -
Winning Time
1:54.50
Placings
1 No Loitering
2 Cetus
3 Justaskme
4 Run Like Boo
Matamata
8th of 13
Date
28/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
7.9
Flucs
13.40 -
Winning Time
1:41.47
Placings
1 Seajetz
2 Spirit Of Baz
3 Teen Titan
Arawa Park
5th of 11
Date
14/May/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
9.6
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
2:14.78
Placings
1 Sinarahma
2 Roger That
3 Marietta Lane
Hastings
2nd of 12
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
2:15.27
Placings
1 Swords Drawn
3 Aquaoir
4 Langkawi
Trentham
1st of 12
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
2600m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
10.20 -
Winning Time
2:39.60
Placings
2 Letsbringiton
3 Family Time
4 Rangitata
Matamata
5th of 9
Date
26/Feb/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
2:02.57
Placings
1 Exaltation
2 Amano
3 Waimoku Falls
Awapuni
13th of 14
Date
11/Feb/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
55
Margin
16.7
Flucs
27.30 -
Winning Time
2:03.86
Placings
1 Hypnos
2 Zola Express
3 The Mitigator
Awapuni
6th of 12
Date
08/Jan/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
3.6
Flucs
12.60 -
Winning Time
2:16.89
Placings
1 Our Hail Mary
2 House Of Cartier
3 Uareastar
Phar Lap Raceway
3rd of 5
Date
28/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
2.2
Flucs
7.90 -
Winning Time
1:45.34
Placings
1 Elizabeth Rose
2 Vee Twelve
4 Itsonlymoney
Riccarton Park
3rd of 17
Date
13/Nov/21
Distance
3200m
Class
Open
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
1.2
Flucs
42.70 -
Winning Time
3:27.18
Placings
1 Mondorani
2 Beaudz Well
4 Lincoln King
Wingatui
10th of 11
Date
02/Nov/21
Distance
2200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
10.4
Flucs
9.50 -
Winning Time
2:19.34
Placings
1 Moiras Town
2 Slammer
3 Aquattack
Riccarton Park
11th of 14
Date
23/Oct/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
53.5
Margin
9.4
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
2:00.66
Placings
1 Southern Ocean
2 El Gladiador
3 Dee And Gee
Riccarton Park
10th of 14
Date
02/Oct/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
11
Flucs
8.90 -
Winning Time
2:02.72
Placings
1 Dee And Gee
2 Southern Ocean
3 Mr Intelligence
Ashburton
4th of 8
Date
06/Sep/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
1.1
Flucs
4.10 -
Winning Time
1:40.87
Placings
1 Tappy's One
2 Ritani
3 Diorissimo
Te Rapa
1st of 15
Date
01/May/21
Distance
2400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.70 -
Winning Time
2:34.28
Placings
2 Rising Renown
3 Peerless Warrior
4 Torque Time
Matamata
1st of 8
Date
16/Apr/21
Distance
2000m
Class
BM74
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.60 -
Winning Time
2:06.82
Placings
2 Zouluminous
3 Because
4 Leitrim Lad
Awapuni
5th of 14
Date
03/Apr/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
4.90 -
Winning Time
1:39.70
Placings
1 Quiz Kid
2 Platinum Rapper
3 No Compromise
Awapuni
2nd of 7
Date
06/Mar/21
Distance
1550m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.90 -
Winning Time
1:33.61
Placings
1 Not Santa
3 Aotea Lad
4 Platinum Rapper
Wanganui
3rd of 11
Date
19/Feb/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
5.2
Flucs
4.50 -
Winning Time
1:36.98
Placings
1 Quiz Kid
2 Not Santa
4 Heirloom
Canterbury
6th of 8
Date
05/Oct/20
Distance
1900m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
6.7
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:54.86
Placings
1 So Wicked
2 Highmaster
3 Cisco Bay
Warwick Farm
12th of 14
Date
16/Sep/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
10.9
Flucs
71.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:22.06
Placings
1 Royal Marine
2 American Whiskey
3 Acrophobic
Randwick
5th of 9
Date
25/Aug/20
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.34
Placings
1 Private Thoughts
2 Betty Blooms
3 Sweet Reply
Matamata
3rd of 5
Date
22/Feb/20
Distance
2000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
7.8
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
2:07.93
Placings
1 Hunter Villain
2 Steven James
4 Scaglioni
Te Aroha
9th of 9
Date
24/Jan/20
Distance
2200m
Class
BM82
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
9.1
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
2:15.60
Placings
1 Sherwood Forest
2 Joe's Legacy
3 Babiche
Matamata
2nd of 8
Date
07/Jan/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
8
Flucs
4.10 -
Winning Time
1:34.60
Placings
1 Roll The Gold
3 Starrybeel
4 Sagunto
Riccarton Park
1st of 8
Date
13/Nov/19
Distance
2000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
2.40 -
Winning Time
2:06.82
Placings
2 Ahyum
3 To Love You
4 The Style
Riccarton Park
1st of 16
Date
26/Oct/19
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.30 -
Winning Time
1:38.51
Placings
2 Gloss
3 I Am A Rock
4 Splendior
Taupo
4th of 11
Date
20/Sep/19
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
2.5
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:17.85
Placings
1 Penny Royal
2 Familia
3 Scotch
Ire - Dundalk
1st of 10
Date
12/Oct/18
Distance
2414m
Class
Open
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
2:33.34
Placings
2 Park Row
3 Itsalonglongroad
4 Uncle Henry
Ire - Naas
3rd of 12
Date
02/Oct/18
Distance
2414m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
2:37.70
Placings
1 Fightfortheroses
2 Crecerelle
4 Aircraft Carrier
Ire - Roscommon
3rd of 12
Date
03/Sep/18
Distance
2414m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
4.50 -
Winning Time
2:41.72
Placings
1 Flicker Flame
2 Epaneema
4 Caldbeck
Ire - Leopardstown
2nd of 10
Date
09/Aug/18
Distance
2012m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
2
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
2:10.75
Placings
1 Centroid
3 National Wealth
4 Fearaun
Ire - Navan
6th of 9
Date
02/Jun/18
Distance
2012m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
8.5
Flucs
34.00 -
Winning Time
2:08.97
Placings
1 Downdraft
2 The King
3 For Pleasure
Ire - Navan
8th of 14
Date
19/May/18
Distance
2012m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Firm (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
9.8
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
2:09.95
Placings
1 Broad Street
2 Lucius Tiberius
3 Echo Park
Ire - Dundalk
8th of 14
Date
01/Nov/17
Distance
1408m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
29.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.49
Placings
1 Mr G
2 Loving A Boom
3 Bella Signora
Ire - Dundalk
11th of 14
Date
03/Oct/17
Distance
1609m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
10.8
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:38.85
Placings
1 The Kid Bobby B
2 Platinum Warrior
3 Yulong Emperor
Ire - Curragh
4th of 7
Date
13/Aug/17
Distance
1609m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Firm (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:42.36
Placings
1 Mendelssohn
2 Andesh
3 Swiss Cottage
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Portobello Road (4) 61124 69.5kg
J: Ross O'sullivan T: A Rosolini
|
31 26 21 20
|
21 | 6.50 | 32.9 | 7.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsYarra Glen
4th of 5
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:54.60
Placings
1 Pure Deal
2 Leaderboard
3 Apache Thunder
Healesville
4th of 10
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
2350m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
65
Margin
3.8
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
2:31.59
Placings
1 Mr Zigmund
2 Understated
3 Needa Bigger Boat
Woolamai
2nd of 10
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
2008m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
65
Margin
0.8
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
2:11.23
Placings
1 Whiskey Jack
3 Summerhill
4 Stylish Icon
Balnarring
1st of 7
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
63.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
2:07.51
Placings
2 Bishop Rock
3 Whiskey Jack
4 Summerhill
Alexandra
1st of 5
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1830m
Class
Rest
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
66
Margin
4
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
2:00.19
Placings
2 Deel Of Fortune
3 Private Button
4 Tottenham Hotspur
Woolamai
6th of 10
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1608m
Class
Rest
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
66.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:42.26
Placings
1 Shahin
2 Cent To War
3 Jenni Contessa
4 Jenni Of Avalon
Woolamai
7th of 10
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1608m
Class
Rest
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
67.5
Margin
11.2
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:43.99
Placings
1 Marco Spada
2 Whoopti Fizz
3 My Girl Lacey
4 Cent To War
Balnarring
4th of 6
Date
26/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Rest
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
68
Margin
3.9
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:16.55
Placings
1 Derugle Diamond
2 Leica Rock
3 Relyonbella
Cranbourne
8th of 8
Date
28/Sep/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
10.1
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:38.04
Placings
1 Miss Moonshine
2 American Actress
3 Mountain Range
4 Needlework
Pakenham
0 of 10
Date
18/Apr/22
Distance
3200m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
64.5
Margin
0
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
3:44.60
Placings
1 Pueblo
2 Lady Fiorente
3 Zedstar
Cranbourne Training
7th of 8
Date
08/Apr/22
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:18.90
Placings
1 Zouy's Comet
2 Not Usual Dream
3 Hush Writer
Mornington
10th of 11
Date
04/Apr/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
17.5
Flucs
201.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
2:08.46
Placings
1 Breasley
2 Allyrock
3 Jungle Jane
Traralgon
5th of 6
Date
11/Mar/22
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:18.61
Placings
1 Portland Jimmy
2 I Arize
3 Cernan
Cranbourne Training
6th of 6
Date
25/Feb/22
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
2:44.20
Placings
1 Portland Jimmy
2 Dr Dependable
3 Johnny Buccaneer
Woolamai
10th of 10
Date
19/Feb/22
Distance
1608m
Class
Rest
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
67.5
Margin
12
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:43.09
Placings
1 Laststrikeyourout
2 Flying Basil
3 Secret Surprise
Kyneton
13th of 13
Date
05/Feb/22
Distance
1850m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
33
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:56.08
Placings
1 Kazoom
2 Pride Of Kinross
3 Miss Charlee Lyn
Mornington
6th of 8
Date
01/Jan/22
Distance
1500m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:31.75
Placings
1 Art Major
2 Free Flying Star
3 Boadelle
Sandown-Hillside
11th of 11
Date
15/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
10.4
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:38.80
Placings
1 Defiant Diva
2 Gate Crash
3 Needlework
Mornington
5th of 12
Date
03/Dec/21
Distance
1500m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
61.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
51.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:32.26
Placings
1 Unconquered Sun
2 Achaeus
3 Without Excuse
Moe
14th of 14
Date
13/Sep/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
61
Margin
24.4
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:42.30
Placings
1 Toorak Playboy
2 Real Thinker
3 Without Excuse
Sale
8th of 9
Date
12/Aug/21
Distance
1213m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
9.1
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.96
Placings
1 Exceed Expect
2 Citaleon
3 Night Of Delight
Doomben
6th of 10
Date
23/Jan/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
4.2
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:01.01
Placings
1 Mystic Gem
2 Rubiquitous
3 Hamlet Von Snitzel
Ipswich
1st of 7
Date
09/Dec/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
5.50 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:11.21
Placings
2 Yankee Star
3 Majestics Request
4 Great Command
Ipswich
2nd of 5
Date
11/Nov/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.20 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:04.87
Placings
1 Ain't She Lovely
3 Great Command
4 Azure Pride
Eagle Farm
1st of 5
Date
02/Nov/20
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.67
Placings
2 Vantan Express
3 Great Command
4 Astern Warning
Doomben
9th of 9
Date
10/Oct/20
Distance
1050m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.2
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:02.21
Placings
1 Golden Eighty
2 Our Hot Friend
3 Prime Asset
Eagle Farm
2nd of 4
Date
29/Sep/20
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.09
Placings
1 Electric Spirit
3 Mishani Gambler
4 Mishani Pharoah
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Texas Hold'em (5) 85678 69.5kg
J: Chris Mccarthy T: Rachael Cunningham
|
9 11 8 7
|
7.00 | 2.70 | 9.80 | 3.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsYarra Glen
1st of 7
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
(A)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:06.33
Placings
2 Lake Titicaca
3 Fatigues
4 Thinking Man
Mornington
8th of 13
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
2050m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
5.2
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
2:10.31
Placings
1 Bossa Nova Lad
2 Sandpiper
3 Glens Top Cat
4 Brasada
Terang
7th of 8
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
20.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:33.17
Placings
1 Pure Deal
2 That's Incranibull
3 Tarn's Prince
4 Jack Knows Best
Warrnambool
6th of 7
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
12.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:36.61
Placings
1 Elementry
2 Antequera
3 Private Detective
4 Irish Butterfly
Werribee
7th of 11
Date
18/Feb/24
Distance
2720m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
3.7
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:57.71
Placings
1 Heir To The Throne
2 Twotoodlou
3 Sonic The Hedgehog
4 Dionisio
Cranbourne Training
5th of 5
Date
14/Feb/24
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:07.56
Placings
1 Gambu
2 The Milkybar Kid
3 Resolutions
4 Whisky Mac
Werribee
6th of 11
Date
02/Feb/24
Distance
2244m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
10.7
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:22.59
Placings
1 Roaring Engine
2 Nightsun
3 Lake Titicaca
4 Elevenbee
Stony Creek
5th of 9
Date
29/Dec/23
Distance
1700m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
3.35
Flucs
18.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:49.85
Placings
1 Waitapu
2 Queen Of Tayrona
3 Anything But
4 Peppino
Colac
8th of 9
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.45
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:37.35
Placings
1 Disturbia
2 Lake Titicaca
3 Regal Effort
4 Luna Diva
Sunshine Coast
10th of 14
Date
21/May/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
12.1
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:50.10
Placings
1 Amokura
2 Colleagues
3 Chayse 'N' Artie
4 Roman Dagger
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 7
Date
16/Apr/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:50.13
Placings
1 Burnt By Bernie
2 City Mission
4 Rock Up
Gatton
6th of 10
Date
23/Feb/23
Distance
2000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
8
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:05.80
Placings
1 Boult
2 Cloudy Miss
3 Firebox
4 He's Viral
Ipswich
7th of 9
Date
02/Feb/23
Distance
1500m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
7.5
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:30.89
Placings
1 Stormtrooper
2 Gauntlet
3 Art Heist
4 Herecum Da Drums
Doomben
8th of 12
Date
10/Aug/22
Distance
2060m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
4.6
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
2:09.19
Placings
1 Otyrar
2 Port Mourant
3 Love The Look
Warwick
1st of 10
Date
02/Aug/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.00 - 3.70
Winning Time
2:10.57
Placings
2 Rowlett
3 No More Red
4 Craypot
Gold Coast
3rd of 10
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
5.6
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:47.15
Placings
1 Diamond Dagger
2 Sir Bangalow
4 Reign Haylin Shine
Sunshine Coast Poly
7th of 12
Date
10/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
5.3
Flucs
51.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:23.99
Placings
1 I Am Winkles
2 Redheads Rock
3 Everlast
Gold Coast
10th of 12
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
8.6
Flucs
4.80 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:24.50
Placings
1 Ronlee Gal
2 Bernmark
3 Anatini
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. The Awesome Son (3) 25x67 69.5kg
J: Arron Lynch T: E V Musgrove
|
7.5 3.8 3.7 3.6
|
3.70 | 1.75 | 4.40 | 2.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsYarra Glen
4th of 7
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
(A)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:08.40
Placings
1 Elementry
2 Auf Weidersehen
3 Saving
Moonee Valley
7th of 8
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
2040m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
52
Margin
16
Flucs
91.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
2:06.31
Placings
1 Magnaspin
2 Aristonous
3 Flossing
4 Prismatic
Terang
3rd of 7
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
25.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:04.85
Placings
1 Major Beel
2 Calvi
4 Second Act
Sandown-Lakeside
6th of 7
Date
21/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
81.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:37.12
Placings
1 Dasho Lennie
2 Super Solar
3 Obedience
4 Yosemite Falls
Cranbourne Training
1st of 6
Date
14/Feb/24
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:14.50
Placings
2 Calvi
3 Alakahan
4 I'M Empowered
Ballarat
5th of 9
Date
27/Aug/23
Distance
3400m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
69.5
Margin
24.2
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
4:03.88
Placings
1 What Revolution
2 Dr Colin
3 Raise Your Sights
4 Whisky Mac
Coleraine
2nd of 8
Date
13/Aug/23
Distance
3300m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
69.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
12.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
4:13.73
Placings
1 Platinum Spirit
3 Raise Your Sights
4 What Revolution
Traralgon
2nd of 7
Date
01/Aug/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:20.11
Placings
1 Holster
3 Ima Dozer
4 Cadre Du Noir
Casterton
6th of 10
Date
23/Jul/23
Distance
3500m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
66.5
Margin
9.5
Flucs
8.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
4:01.73
Placings
1 Dashing Willoughby
2 Raise Your Sights
3 Praise The Power
4 Loch Gorman
Warrnambool
5th of 7
Date
18/Jul/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
20.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:27.22
Placings
1 Shakespeare
2 Tamarack
3 Rider In The Snow
4 Dr Colin
Traralgon
3rd of 5
Date
05/Jul/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
7.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:22.00
Placings
1 Whisky Mac
2 That's Incranibull
4 Half Mast
Sandown-Lakeside
14th of 14
Date
28/Jun/23
Distance
2400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
34.2
Flucs
71.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:34.95
Placings
1 Alhambra Lad
2 Funambulist
3 Hereforagoodtime
4 Savvy Valentino
Sale
3rd of 9
Date
22/Jun/23
Distance
2247m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:29.09
Placings
1 Dodgy One
2 Fine Weather
4 King Of Pharaohs
Sale
0 of 10
Date
07/Jun/23
Distance
2232m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
60.5
Margin
0
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:26.20
Placings
1 Dahwilly
2 Cru Classe
3 Hogan
4 Armalite
Traralgon
5th of 5
Date
02/Jun/23
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
14
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:34.50
Placings
1 Wil John
2 Bedford
3 Delightful Hustler
4 That's Incranibull
Sandown-Lakeside
5th of 7
Date
21/May/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
5.5
Flucs
31.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
2:16.15
Placings
1 Khoekhoe
2 Flash Mary
3 Ferago
4 Oceans Of Stanima
Traralgon
3rd of 3
Date
10/May/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
10.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:16.75
Placings
1 She Zed So
2 Delightful Hustler
Warrnambool
9th of 15
Date
03/May/23
Distance
1700m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
10
Weight
61
Margin
8.5
Flucs
31.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:49.46
Placings
1 Reservoir Dog
2 Jilted Lover
3 Outback Jack
4 Accuse
Sandown-Hillside
15th of 16
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
2400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
18.7
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:29.50
Placings
1 So Unusual
2 Wahine Toa
3 Sous Les Nuages
4 Never Again
Moonee Valley
5th of 12
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
2500m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:36.91
Placings
1 Wahine Toa
2 Sous Les Nuages
3 Kaituku
4 Station One
Pakenham
8th of 10
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
2500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
17.1
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:35.29
Placings
1 Kissinger
2 Nobel Heights
3 Vegas Knight
4 Sound
Cranbourne
4th of 8
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
2540m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
5
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
2:42.72
Placings
1 Kissinger
2 Nobel Heights
3 Port Philip
Moonee Valley
4th of 6
Date
28/Oct/22
Distance
2040m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
5
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:15.64
Placings
1 Wisaka
2 Thought Provoking
3 Bazini
Sandown-Hillside
5th of 11
Date
25/Sep/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
4.65
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:49.84
Placings
1 Aesop
2 Pounding
3 Fifth Position
4 Cerberus
Cranbourne
8th of 8
Date
17/Aug/22
Distance
2080m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
8.1
Flucs
3.70 - 3.60
Winning Time
2:17.78
Placings
1 Flossing
2 Angelic Scent
2 Gemini Dancer
Flemington
11th of 12
Date
06/Aug/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:05.38
Placings
1 Fifth Position
2 Blue Cup
3 Kissinger
Sandown-Hillside
2nd of 10
Date
13/Jul/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
12.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:58.79
Placings
1 Fengarada
3 Project Gutenberg
4 Hopkins
Sandown-Lakeside
11th of 14
Date
29/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
60.5
Margin
8.2
Flucs
18.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:42.60
Placings
1 Global Gift
2 Rainbow Thief
3 Coolth
Caulfield
3rd of 10
Date
08/Jan/22
Distance
2380m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
3.60 - 3.30
Winning Time
2:32.11
Placings
1 Brilliant Venture
2 Salto Angel
4 Ruru
Caulfield
8th of 13
Date
26/Dec/21
Distance
2000m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
0.9
Flucs
5.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
2:03.37
Placings
1 Daqiansweet Junior
2 Nerve Not Verve
3 Look Closely
Pakenham
1st of 13
Date
04/Dec/21
Distance
2000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:04.21
Placings
2 Kissinger
3 Royal Order
4 Confrontational
Moonee Valley
1st of 10
Date
12/Nov/21
Distance
2040m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:09.82
Placings
2 Rousseau
3 Sacred Lass
4 Rock The Bowler
Sale
5th of 14
Date
24/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
2
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:38.29
Placings
1 Wascaly
2 Americain Angel
3 So He Rules
Cranbourne
4th of 12
Date
08/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
1
Flucs
17.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:39.49
Placings
1 Eugene's Forest
2 Ripplebrook
3 Epsom Days
Sandown-Hillside
11th of 13
Date
18/Aug/21
Distance
1800m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
7.5
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:53.54
Placings
1 Cicero Field
2 Hopkins
3 Nordic Symphony
Moe
1st of 8
Date
04/Aug/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.15 - 1.70
Winning Time
1:43.68
Placings
2 Only Guessing
3 Star Smash
4 Gaudi Girl
Flemington
7th of 13
Date
17/Jul/21
Distance
1700m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
1.6
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:46.69
Placings
1 Seiners Express
2 Foxy Frida
3 Literati
Bendigo
3rd of 11
Date
20/Jun/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
1.0
Flucs
19.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:25.55
Placings
1 Write The Score
2 Toomuchtobear
4 Huguenot
Gold Coast
6th of 6
Date
19/Apr/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
6.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.09
Placings
1 Ballistic Babe
2 Skagerak
3 Festivaa
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 6
Date
09/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:15.59
Placings
1 Bold Style
2 Main De Foi
4 Nicks
Rosehill
5th of 9
Date
11/Feb/21
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.13
Placings
1 I Am Superman
2 Black Duke
3 Spirit Ridge
Rosehill
10th of 10
Date
15/Jan/21
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
100
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.50
Placings
1 Mount Fuji
2 Captain Long
3 Vanilla Sky
Rosehill
5th of 9
Date
04/Jan/21
Distance
898m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.30
Placings
1 Green Kudos
2 Pascal
3 Maxcalemma
Rosehill
6th of 10
Date
08/May/20
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.97
Placings
1 Head Legislator
2 Conscript
3 E Brother
Rosehill
6th of 9
Date
06/Apr/20
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.81
Placings
1 Spokesman
2 Macleay
3 Lucky To Win
Rosehill
2nd of 9
Date
16/Mar/20
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.02
Placings
1 El Buena
3 Summit Cheers
4 Vital Verse
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Credit Crunch (6)
|
Scratched @ 18:47 13/04/24
(Deductions: Win 8 c, Plc 8c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsYarra Glen
3rd of 6
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:53.50
Placings
1 Dubai Moon
2 Cleaver
4 Second Act
Warrnambool
3rd of 6
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
15.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:08.44
Placings
1 Irish Butterfly
2 Rolling Thunder
4 Anarya
Warwick Farm
8th of 8
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
2110m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
18.1
Flucs
61.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
2:09.58
Placings
1 Etna Rosso
2 Piraeus
3 Bacio Del Mist
4 Notabadbuy
Warwick Farm
6th of 7
Date
12/Feb/24
Distance
1207m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.37
Placings
1 Willaidow
2 Just Fine
3 City Of Lights
4 Missile Seeker
Warwick Farm
8th of 9
Date
16/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
10.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.89
Placings
1 Manbehindthemoney
2 Whinchat
3 Royal Robbins
4 Bold Mac
Warwick Farm
9th of 9
Date
02/Jan/24
Distance
1207m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
14.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.23
Placings
1 Sonora
2 Aristonous
3 Unanimous
4 Loving Cilla
Rosehill
10th of 10
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
2400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
27.2
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
2:28.50
Placings
1 Fawkner Park
2 Naval College
3 Mostly Cloudy
4 So United
Eagle Farm
15th of 15
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
3200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
53
Margin
27.2
Flucs
81.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
3:23.55
Placings
1 Selino
2 Warning
3 True Marvel
4 Kukeracha
Rosehill
8th of 9
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
3.8
Flucs
71.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:33.00
Placings
1 Al Aabir
2 Desert Icon
3 The Mediterranean
4 Auspicious Cloud
Rosehill
11th of 12
Date
20/May/23
Distance
2400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
53.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
2:31.25
Placings
1 Outlandos
2 Sir Lamorak
3 Al Aabir
4 Essential Sky
Gosford
3rd of 12
Date
06/May/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:10.86
Placings
1 Hometruths
2 Viadelamore
4 Outlandos
Warwick Farm
7th of 10
Date
19/Apr/23
Distance
2130m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
2:11.34
Placings
1 Union Gap
2 Left Reeling
3 Brynner
4 Condrieu
Warwick Farm
5th of 11
Date
29/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
1.5
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:40.73
Placings
1 Sprout Wings
2 Miyoshi
3 Songbird Serenade
4 Youthfull
Warwick Farm
6th of 6
Date
17/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:15.32
Placings
1 Mr Cantankerous
2 Skyman
3 Overice
4 Singapura
Sandown-Hillside
12th of 16
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
2400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
16
Weight
55
Margin
16.4
Flucs
10.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:29.50
Placings
1 So Unusual
2 Wahine Toa
3 Sous Les Nuages
4 Never Again
Randwick
1st of 13
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
2400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
50
Margin
1.8
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:28.96
Placings
2 Whanga Wonder
3 Just A Jedi
4 McGeehan
Warwick Farm
4th of 12
Date
07/Dec/22
Distance
2400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
13.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
2:30.20
Placings
1 Just A Jedi
2 Tudor Prince
3 Awesome Wonder
Warwick Farm
2nd of 10
Date
23/Nov/22
Distance
2400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
26.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
2:27.66
Placings
1 McGeehan
3 Bak Da Man
4 Highland Rocker
Hawkesbury
4th of 8
Date
03/Nov/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
2.2
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:09.33
Placings
1 Rosie Impact
2 Stella Glow
3 Bak Da Man
Gosford
7th of 7
Date
27/Oct/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
8.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:13.28
Placings
1 Sky Ace
2 De Valera
3 Monreal
4 Flying Witness
Kembla Grange
7th of 10
Date
13/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
3.2
Flucs
13.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:39.10
Placings
1 Dolphina
2 Devil Dan
3 Extreme Freedom
4 Bak Da Man
Goulburn
1st of 8
Date
09/Sep/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:38.37
Placings
2 Sky Diamonds
3 Outahand
4 Maccomo
Randwick-Kensington
5th of 9
Date
10/Aug/22
Distance
2400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
6.4
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:34.21
Placings
1 Boyszee
2 Auspicious Cloud
3 Decadent Tale
Kembla Grange
1st of 6
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:08.67
Placings
2 Our Bambino
3 Pirate Bird
4 El Lago
Gosford
2nd of 6
Date
14/Jul/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
6.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
2:17.81
Placings
1 Decadent Tale
3 Arabolini
4 Unwavering Faith
Newcastle
3rd of 5
Date
02/Jul/22
Distance
1850m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:01.36
Placings
1 Zounique
2 Microna
4 Into The Oblivion
Newcastle
3rd of 11
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
1.6
Flucs
26.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:40.95
Placings
1 Dr Evil
2 Intuition
4 Rodrick's Secret
Gosford
4th of 5
Date
18/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
11
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.58
Placings
1 Kiss Sum
2 Ashman
3 Mugatoo
Nowra
5th of 5
Date
17/Apr/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
61
Margin
9.4
Flucs
3.50 - 2.80
Winning Time
2:27.25
Placings
1 Essential Sky
2 Galierro
3 Nicholas
Goulburn
1st of 6
Date
07/Apr/22
Distance
2140m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
2.8
Flucs
2.80 - 2.45
Winning Time
2:20.97
Placings
2 Judicator
3 Garros
4 Old Gregg
Newcastle
6th of 8
Date
26/Mar/22
Distance
2300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
7.1
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:32.58
Placings
1 Sea Treasures
2 Monfelicity
3 Galifianakis
Goulburn
4th of 11
Date
18/Mar/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
4.3
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:15.86
Placings
1 Bastida
2 Bacio Del Mist
3 Sonic The Hedgehog
Newcastle
1st of 13
Date
05/Mar/22
Distance
1880m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
7.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:58.68
Placings
2 Byakko
3 Essential Sky
4 Hidden Smile
Newcastle
7th of 12
Date
26/Feb/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
4.3
Flucs
8.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:32.10
Placings
1 Aton Of Delight
2 Sneaky Island
3 Galifianakis
Bathurst
2nd of 11
Date
07/Feb/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
0.3
Flucs
5.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:52.95
Placings
1 Rockover
3 Wunambal
4 Buff In Disguise
Kembla Grange
4th of 8
Date
22/Jan/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
4.5
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
2:07.28
Placings
1 Forever You
2 Tympanist
3 Kiterro
Warwick Farm
6th of 9
Date
10/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.85
Placings
1 Subterranean
2 Rebel Rama
3 First In Line
Nowra
0 of 14
Date
31/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:36.71
Placings
1 Lambardi
2 Madam Prancealot
3 Vega Prince
Newcastle
8th of 13
Date
18/Dec/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
5
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:31.08
Placings
1 Perfect Team
2 Russian Ruble
3 Sandastan
Hawkesbury
6th of 8
Date
05/Dec/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
7.00 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:32.46
Placings
1 Beenvane
2 Sandastan
3 Dash Dash Dash
Orange
10th of 12
Date
19/Nov/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
10.9
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:39.14
Placings
1 Meale
2 Speedy Song
3 Appetite For Risk
Warwick Farm
4th of 10
Date
03/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.47
Placings
1 Edison
2 Ribeauville
3 Balmain Lad
Rosehill
8th of 9
Date
22/Oct/21
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
10.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.02
Placings
1 Imperial Wolf
2 Captivare
3 Native Maple
Gosford
5th of 7
Date
25/Apr/21
Distance
1900m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
7.9
Flucs
3.30 - 3.50
Winning Time
2:02.79
Placings
1 My Swashbuckler
2 Singapura
3 Dunoon
Randwick
13th of 15
Date
10/Apr/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
13.7
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
2:06.32
Placings
1 Duais
2 Bargain
3 Flexible
Newcastle
2nd of 14
Date
30/Mar/21
Distance
1850m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.60 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:55.35
Placings
1 Rebel Rama
3 Sassysav
4 Silent Thunder
Kembla Grange
2nd of 8
Date
12/Mar/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:36.89
Placings
1 Kobestar
3 Dear Sibling
4 Contract Signed
Newcastle
7th of 12
Date
27/Feb/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
7.7
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:31.87
Placings
1 Lava
2 No Question
3 Bedford Square
Hawkesbury
4th of 6
Date
15/Feb/21
Distance
1250m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:15.55
Placings
1 Happy Candy
2 Healing Hands
3 Lava
Randwick
5th of 6
Date
05/Feb/21
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.49
Placings
1 Deep Creek
2 Vittoriosa
3 Gorgeous Am I
Randwick
10th of 10
Date
08/Sep/20
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
18.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.45
Placings
1 Faethm
2 Rosie Riveter
3 Iciafox
Randwick
9th of 9
Date
25/Aug/20
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
8.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.94
Placings
1 Only Mine
2 Class Act
3 Miravalle
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2) |