Monmore - Eng
PakenhamTrack Conditions: Soft6Weather: Showery
Plusvital C Ge Bm64 Handicap
Distance: 1400m
Start Time: 18 April 2024, 19:16
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
4. The Big Heist (3)
61.5kg J: Beau Mertens T: M Price & M Kent Jnr
|
8.50 | 9.00 | 8.20 | 8.20 | 8.50 | |
2.10 | 2.40 | 2.30 | |||||
2nd |
5. Dakarai (1)
60.5kg J: Blake Shinn T: Ms W Kelly
|
1.30 | 1.30 | 1.50 | |||
3rd |
3. Slane (4)
61.5kg J: Luke Cartwright(a3.0) T: E Jusufovic
|
1.50 | 1.60 | 1.30 |
(4/5)
9.90
(4,5)
22.20
(4,5,3)
75.70
(4,5,3,8)
627.80
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Sharp Response (7) 698x6 63kg
J: Logan Bates(a3.0) T: Julius Sandhu
|
8.5 9 8.5 9
|
8.50 | 2.15 | 11.10 | 2.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSandown-Lakeside
6th of 10
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
4.1
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.69
Placings
1 Pantelone
2 Mansiere
3 Angry Skies
4 Snippety Legend
Flemington
8th of 10
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
18.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:35.54
Placings
1 Pounding
2 Excelleration
3 Typhoon Harmony
4 Beltoro
Pakenham
9th of 14
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
17.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:39.03
Placings
1 Arran Bay
2 The Nephew
3 Falls
4 Vultan
Sandown-Lakeside
6th of 13
Date
23/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
3.6
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:24.34
Placings
1 Saint Of Katowice
2 Netanyahu
3 Austrata
4 Galactic Fury
Bendigo
7th of 11
Date
26/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:26.63
Placings
1 No Surrender
2 Polanco
3 Drop The Mic
4 Our Lone Star
Moonee Valley
5th of 7
Date
30/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
9.75
Flucs
6.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:10.86
Placings
1 I Am War
2 Savannah Cloud
3 Asymmetrical
4 Place Of Gold
Bendigo
3rd of 12
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:24.51
Placings
1 Gundec
2 Asymmetrical
4 Chartres
Mornington
2nd of 11
Date
26/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:38.12
Placings
1 Beautyverse
3 Commander Harry
4 British Columbia
Flemington
9th of 15
Date
05/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
5.6
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:36.83
Placings
1 Hitotsu
2 Lightsaber
3 Bon's A Pearla
Caulfield
4th of 9
Date
12/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
1.6
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:24.28
Placings
1 Coastwatch
2 Burning Power
3 Lucky Decision
Moonee Valley
3rd of 9
Date
22/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1.6
Flucs
2.80 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:09.52
Placings
1 Invincible Jet
2 Deep Dive
4 Alburq
Flemington
2nd of 10
Date
01/Jan/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
0.2
Flucs
17.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:03.90
Placings
1 Clemenceau
3 Squid Game
4 Spirit Of Pepin
Flemington
5th of 10
Date
07/Aug/21
Distance
1410m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:26.03
Placings
1 Sunfall
2 Star Spirit
3 Forgot You
Sandown-Lakeside
1st of 15
Date
21/Jul/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
15
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:21.37
Placings
2 Star Spirit
3 Jin Sakamoto
4 Stalking
Caulfield
2nd of 9
Date
26/Jun/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
2
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:05.84
Placings
1 Jigsaw
3 Darceandermill
4 Vianello
Sale
1st of 14
Date
09/Jun/21
Distance
1108m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
17.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:07.04
Placings
2 Tranquil Bay
3 The Art Of Flying
4 Gulf Of Aden
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Legionnaire (8) 81583 62kg
J: Sheridan Clarke(a2.0) T: J F Moloney
|
21 26
|
26 | 4.80 | 35.9 | 5.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPakenham
3rd of 7
Date
28/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
1.2
Flucs
3.50 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:27.19
Placings
1 Korobeiniki
2 Kwoi Hoi
4 I Never Dreamed
Sandown-Hillside
8th of 10
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:17.29
Placings
1 Sunshineinmypocket
2 Russian Front
3 Rhapsody Chic
4 Chill The Krug
Pakenham
5th of 9
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:25.73
Placings
1 The Negotiator
2 North Channel
3 Primal Spirit
4 Morryl Moral
Pakenham
1st of 12
Date
01/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:26.89
Placings
2 Saint Lazare
3 Vested Interest
4 Pampuni
Sandown-Hillside
8th of 9
Date
24/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
61.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:23.90
Placings
1 Bold Manner
2 Miss Passion
3 Igotcha
4 Great Gust
Cranbourne
6th of 8
Date
29/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
3.8
Flucs
5.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:24.70
Placings
1 Masterful
2 Great Gust
3 Trial By Press
4 Falanghina
Caulfield
7th of 10
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:22.61
Placings
1 My Boy Birmingham
2 Bel Air
3 Tasman Park
4 He's Handsome
Sandown-Lakeside
3rd of 14
Date
06/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:23.27
Placings
1 Who Dares
2 Harbin
4 Lauding
Sandown-Lakeside
3rd of 7
Date
22/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:24.68
Placings
1 Belmia
2 Tactfull
4 Jenniferwish
Pakenham
11th of 12
Date
10/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
10.75
Flucs
17.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:12.61
Placings
1 Social Conscience
2 Empressive Enuff
3 Jenniferwish
4 Toff Choice
Hamilton
8th of 10
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.1
Flucs
17.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:03.82
Placings
1 Mawallock
2 Port Albert
3 Dothraki
4 Bonjour
Benalla
3rd of 14
Date
29/Sep/23
Distance
1206m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
15.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:12.52
Placings
1 Deekay
2 Drop The Mic
4 The Prodigal Son
Sandown-Lakeside
7th of 11
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
3.4
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:12.61
Placings
1 Lafargue
2 Our Heidi
3 Hickok
4 Big Apple
Yarra Glen
1st of 9
Date
19/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:11.17
Placings
2 Beneficio
3 Don't Hesitate
4 Donna Natalina
Sandown-Lakeside
3rd of 10
Date
01/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
1.3
Flucs
17.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:11.38
Placings
1 Lord Paramount
2 Squami
4 Melanie
Colac
2nd of 8
Date
10/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.20 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:11.23
Placings
1 Fly On Bye
3 Heyington Station
4 Nicajon
Geelong
4th of 10
Date
29/Jan/23
Distance
1412m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
6.8
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:25.40
Placings
1 Attrition
2 Kaliuwaa Falls
3 Always Hapi
Geelong
1st of 10
Date
13/Jan/23
Distance
1343m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.40 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:19.44
Placings
2 Karatemiss
3 Hillcrest Moses
4 Rock Dee Jay
Flemington
13th of 13
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
8.7
Flucs
71.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:02.68
Placings
1 Flash Feeling
2 Wyclif
3 Coolth
4 Parisian Dancer
Geelong
11th of 13
Date
19/Oct/22
Distance
1700m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:42.96
Placings
1 Cuban State
2 Ima Shelby
3 Wuddzz
4 Idon'Tgetit
Sale
5th of 10
Date
05/Oct/22
Distance
1736m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
61
Margin
4.1
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:48.58
Placings
1 Never Again
2 Roznamla
3 Dangers
4 Notabadbuy
Pakenham Synthetic
5th of 11
Date
22/Sep/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
61.5
Margin
4.75
Flucs
18.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:37.98
Placings
1 Jenkins
2 Tahlequah
3 Running Cloud
4 Vitesse Breeze
Sale
8th of 11
Date
01/Sep/22
Distance
1427m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
62
Margin
2.3
Flucs
9.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:28.54
Placings
1 Bubbly Lass
2 French Emperor
3 The Duke Of Dubai
Sale
2nd of 12
Date
11/Aug/22
Distance
1415m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
62
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:26.97
Placings
1 Almighty Will
3 Onslaught
4 Delightful Hustler
Caulfield
9th of 10
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
8.1
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:05.15
Placings
1 Daralina Belle
2 Zipping Boy
3 Whipcracker Way
Swan Hill
14th of 14
Date
10/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.1
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:12.91
Placings
1 Bill The Boxer
2 Faretti
3 Montather
Sale
8th of 10
Date
13/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
4
Flucs
7.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:08.88
Placings
1 Vainstream
2 Kentucky Casanova
3 Alburq
Morphettville
1st of 7
Date
29/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
8.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:09.85
Placings
2 Vieira
3 Lianne
4 Lady Simone
Flemington
12th of 16
Date
15/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:22.40
Placings
1 Nicolini Vito
2 Divine Diosa
3 Nijmegen
Flemington
8th of 8
Date
01/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
4.5
Flucs
18.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:37.36
Placings
1 Designer Chef
2 Somerset Maugham
3 Desert Icon
Flemington
6th of 11
Date
18/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
16.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:35.93
Placings
1 High 'N' Dry
2 Tatunka
3 Nordic Pride
Sandown-Hillside
4th of 12
Date
08/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
2
Flucs
9.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:24.38
Placings
1 Mister Yu Shu
2 Mrs Sippy
3 Adandiman
Pakenham
3rd of 6
Date
25/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.30 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:25.67
Placings
1 Sig Positano
2 Dimaggio
4 Jesta Dreama
Flemington
4th of 16
Date
06/Nov/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
15
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
17.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:03.72
Placings
1 It'Sourtime
2 Magnajet
3 Duchess Of Dorset
Flemington
15th of 15
Date
22/May/21
Distance
1800m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
11.3
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:51.11
Placings
1 Don't Doubt Dory
2 Maserartie Bay
3 Lunar Flare
Caulfield
2nd of 7
Date
08/May/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
52.5
Margin
4
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:36.35
Placings
1 Holbien
3 Gold Fields
4 Liapari
Caulfield
5th of 12
Date
24/Apr/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
0.4
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:37.46
Placings
1 Mr Exclusive
2 Maserartie Bay
3 Cadre Du Noir
Caulfield
9th of 13
Date
03/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:24.56
Placings
1 Blinder
2 Pesto
3 Maritana
Sandown-Lakeside
7th of 7
Date
17/Mar/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
2.4
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:25.02
Placings
1 Shandy
2 Spring Choice
3 Killourney
Flemington
6th of 10
Date
27/Feb/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM90
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
52.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
8.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:10.59
Placings
1 Subedar
2 Street Icon
3 Laverrod
Sale
8th of 10
Date
25/Oct/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
9.8
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:43.21
Placings
1 All Too Huiying
2 Exasperate
3 Phaistos
Caulfield
14th of 14
Date
14/Oct/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
4.6
Flucs
4.80 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:25.06
Placings
1 Strome
2 La Tigeresa
3 Kazio
Flemington
5th of 11
Date
03/Oct/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
2.4
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:23.16
Placings
1 Riddle Me That
2 Iconoclasm
3 Best Of Days
Caulfield
3rd of 10
Date
19/Sep/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
1.9
Flucs
4.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:10.43
Placings
1 Ancestry
2 Music Addition
4 Groundswell
Caulfield
2nd of 14
Date
29/Aug/20
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:04.01
Placings
1 Express Pass
3 Ginson
4 Windstorm
Moonee Valley
4th of 7
Date
27/Sep/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.00 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:37.31
Placings
1 The Holy One
2 Vegas Knight
3 Conqueror
Flemington
1st of 14
Date
14/Sep/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
31.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:22.45
Placings
2 Snapdancer
3 Tenley
4 Creator
Sandown-Lakeside
2nd of 7
Date
28/Aug/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:11.36
Placings
1 Hilo
3 Alburq
4 Triton Rising
Sale
2nd of 13
Date
15/Aug/19
Distance
1110m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.80 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:06.04
Placings
1 Zoushack
3 Nerone
4 Bougatsa
Cranbourne Training
1st of 9
Date
05/Aug/19
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.13
Placings
2 Order Of Valour
3 Strike A Beau
4 Divine Honours
Mornington
4th of 8
Date
23/Mar/19
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1.6
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:31.81
Placings
1 Vinco
2 Sun Power
3 Really Discreet
Ballarat
4th of 10
Date
11/Mar/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
2.2
Flucs
4.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:11.50
Placings
1 Soul Patch
2 Sense Of Doubt
3 Surreal Step
Sale
3rd of 12
Date
24/Feb/19
Distance
1212m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2.6
Flucs
17.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:10.55
Placings
1 Exeter
2 Auxin
4 Ready Set Sail
Cranbourne Training
2nd of 3
Date
04/Feb/19
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.12
Placings
1 Beauty Supreme
3 Miles Prower
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Slane (4) 31924 61.5kg
J: Luke Cartwright(a3.0) T: E Jusufovic
|
4.4 4.2 4
|
4.20 | 1.50 | 4.30 | 1.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMoonee Valley
4th of 6
Date
23/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
5
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:37.04
Placings
1 Rise At Dawn
2 Brooklyn Boss
3 Georgie Get Mad
Sale
2nd of 6
Date
04/Feb/24
Distance
1717m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.40 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:45.20
Placings
1 Nishino Crescent
3 Think 'N' Fly
4 Never Again
Flemington
9th of 16
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.95
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:03.08
Placings
1 Aramco
2 Lauding
3 Enotis
4 Divine Purpose
Cranbourne
1st of 7
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.90 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:36.87
Placings
2 The Ballet Dancer
3 Fine Rebel
4 Impending Link
Cranbourne
3rd of 10
Date
22/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
1.4
Flucs
3.80 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:23.79
Placings
1 The Negotiator
2 El Soleado
4 Gottabesavvy
Moonee Valley
2nd of 10
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
2040m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:06.15
Placings
1 Magnaspin
3 Torranzino
4 Superstock
Flemington
6th of 16
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1700m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
6.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:41.77
Placings
1 Albanian I Am
2 Illuminous
3 Magnaspin
4 Powerbound
Sandown-Lakeside
3rd of 13
Date
05/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1.7
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:28.40
Placings
1 Movader
2 Albanian I Am
4 Sunstrider
Sale
1st of 10
Date
22/Jun/23
Distance
1429m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:30.60
Placings
2 The Woke Waiter
3 Zilzie Lad
4 Tahitian Warrior
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. The Big Heist (3) 51x1x 61.5kg
J: Beau Mertens T: M Price & M Kent Jnr
|
7 8.5 9 8.5
|
8.50 | 2.15 | 8.50 | 2.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPakenham Synthetic
1st of 12
Date
22/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.80 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:24.27
Placings
2 Jolting
3 Kew Player
4 Draft Day
Cranbourne Training
2nd of 9
Date
05/Sep/22
Distance
990m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.40
Placings
1 Sunzou
3 Yaki Ishi
4 Get On The Gas
Pakenham
1st of 11
Date
10/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.00 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:39.45
Placings
2 Wahoo Flyer
3 Laelaps
4 Diamond Dagger
Warrnambool
5th of 14
Date
20/Jan/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
3.1
Flucs
4.00 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:18.35
Placings
1 Feargal
2 Chelsea Toff
3 Spirit Beast
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Dakarai (1) x1291 60.5kg
J: Blake Shinn T: Ms W Kelly
|
3.5 3.1 3.2 3.1
|
3.10 | 1.30 | 3.20 | 1.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPakenham
1st of 10
Date
04/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.00 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:11.50
Placings
2 Triple Vision
3 Capper Thirtynine
4 Sheer Reward
Sandown-Lakeside
9th of 10
Date
21/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:10.83
Placings
1 Tango Jewel
2 Kahhof
3 Doublern
4 Kiko
Cranbourne
2nd of 9
Date
19/Jan/24
Distance
1300m
Class
RST64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.70 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:18.32
Placings
1 Zoupurring
3 Powerbound
4 Any Zouwilldo
Mornington
1st of 10
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
1.60 - 1.80
Winning Time
1:11.29
Placings
2 Voriah
3 Cudmore Street
4 Treotto
Canterbury
6th of 9
Date
24/May/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
6.4
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:15.52
Placings
1 Consenza
2 Romeo's Choice
3 Bat Out Of Hell
4 Surfers Royale
Warwick Farm
2nd of 9
Date
09/May/23
Distance
808m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.41
Placings
1 World Alliance
3 Easement
4 Mr Showman
Kembla Grange
5th of 8
Date
10/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
7.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:09.34
Placings
1 Givara
2 I Am Jade
3 Galactic Legend
4 Reckless Intention
Rosehill
2nd of 7
Date
27/Feb/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.42
Placings
1 Primo
3 Man Of Valor
4 Pyromania
Hawkesbury
8th of 13
Date
14/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
2.70 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:23.72
Placings
1 Sequestered
2 Barmera
3 Majeedis
4 Savvy Smart
Rosehill
4th of 8
Date
27/Jan/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.54
Placings
1 November Rhythm
2 Hollow Dollar
3 Magic
Sale
2nd of 14
Date
05/Oct/22
Distance
1108m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.40 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:05.13
Placings
1 Over Shady
3 Hurricane Thunder
4 Count Nicholas
Sandown-Hillside
4th of 13
Date
14/Sep/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
1.9
Flucs
9.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:18.42
Placings
1 The Deputy
2 Yaki Ishi
3 Lottwon
Sale
3rd of 10
Date
01/Sep/22
Distance
1427m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.90 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:27.78
Placings
1 Muramasa
2 American Liaison
4 Toronto Terrier
Geelong
3rd of 7
Date
12/Aug/22
Distance
1230m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
1.0
Flucs
3.90 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:13.82
Placings
1 Red Sun Sensation
2 Demon Award
4 Burnt By Bernie
Cranbourne Training
2nd of 10
Date
04/Jul/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.51
Placings
1 Fasuto
3 Trust Account
4 Bemote
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Speedtail (9) 44x55 60.5kg
J: Billy Egan T: G Eurell
|
4.6 5 4.6 4.4
|
4.60 | 1.55 | 4.90 | 1.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSandown-Lakeside
5th of 10
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
20.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:10.69
Placings
1 Pantelone
2 Mansiere
3 Angry Skies
4 Snippety Legend
Sandown-Hillside
5th of 6
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
3.3
Flucs
13.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:58.12
Placings
1 Scissor Step
2 Oracle Son
3 Pantelone
4 Perilous Fighter
Mornington
4th of 6
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:10.26
Placings
1 Pantelone
2 Prancing Spirit
3 Graysong
Sandown-Hillside
4th of 10
Date
30/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:25.80
Placings
1 No Surrender
2 Shock 'Em Ova
3 Aravene
Pakenham Synthetic
1st of 10
Date
08/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
1.95 - 2.10
Winning Time
1:23.83
Placings
2 Almighty Will
3 Smullen
4 Pentegra
Caulfield
5th of 12
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
2.1
Flucs
20.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:09.36
Placings
1 Va Via
2 Brereton
3 Big Watch
4 Immortality
Pakenham Synthetic
1st of 10
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
1
Flucs
17.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:13.13
Placings
2 Masonry
3 Freedom Star
4 Fergyliscious
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Dunloe (2)
|
Scratched @ 10:59 17/04/24
(Deductions: Win 9 c, Plc 8c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBallarat
1st of 10
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:23.74
Placings
2 Le Messager
3 King Halston
4 Blame The Whiskey
Pakenham
3rd of 10
Date
03/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
4.40 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:11.69
Placings
1 No New Tricks
2 Red Red Wine
4 Artistic Genius
Ballarat
4th of 10
Date
14/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
4.8
Flucs
18.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:10.22
Placings
1 Girl
2 Rhapsody Chic
3 Miss Titeline
Cranbourne Training
3rd of 9
Date
05/Feb/24
Distance
990m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
7.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.72
Placings
1 Pondalowie
2 Quebeck
4 Steal The Sun
Pakenham Synthetic
5th of 10
Date
08/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:23.83
Placings
1 Speedtail
2 Almighty Will
3 Smullen
4 Pentegra
Pakenham Synthetic
1st of 11
Date
25/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.20 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:25.22
Placings
2 Lolly Money
3 Carnival Row
4 Good Luck Win
Pakenham Synthetic
5th of 8
Date
09/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
4.6
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:05.10
Placings
1 Lacemaker
2 Patchouli Dream
3 Destiny's Prophet
4 Offensive Charm
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Deciduous (5) 8x91x 58.5kg
J: Winona Costin T: G Waterhouse & A Bott
|
12 16 18 17
|
16.00 | 3.30 | 17.00 | 3.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTraralgon
3rd of 8
Date
04/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:06.41
Placings
1 Arewethereyet
2 Coffin Dodger
4 County Kildare
Donald
2nd of 7
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.87
Placings
1 Abdication
3 Chronic Strife
4 Khant Bee
Swan Hill
1st of 8
Date
31/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:38.49
Placings
2 Xtra Stormy
3 Priceless
4 Ostile
Warwick Farm
9th of 9
Date
30/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
7.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:22.19
Placings
1 Ceolwulf
2 Mojave Desert
3 Dimitrov
4 Capzinzi
Randwick
2nd of 9
Date
15/Aug/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:06.21
Placings
1 Coleraine
3 Alcabeel
4 Aunty Rene
Randwick
6th of 8
Date
28/Jul/23
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.34
Placings
1 Platinum Jubilee
2 Capital Heart
3 Waverley
4 Moravia
Randwick
5th of 10
Date
14/Jul/23
Distance
742m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.29
Placings
1 Cassiel
2 Perfect Proposal
3 Crypto King
4 Just Gisella
Gosford
8th of 12
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
4.8
Flucs
3.20 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:04.41
Placings
1 Los Padres
2 Snippety Star
3 Arctic Legend
4 Sky Artist
Randwick
3rd of 7
Date
20/Feb/23
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.84
Placings
1 Butch Cassidy
2 Miss Harlow
4 Pirate
Randwick
3rd of 8
Date
06/Feb/23
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.79
Placings
1 Butch Cassidy
2 Need Some Luck
4 Miss Harlow
Warwick Farm
2nd of 7
Date
07/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.35 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:04.41
Placings
1 Roussillon
3 Chilled
4 Denman Star
Gosford
1st of 6
Date
21/Nov/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.36
Placings
2 Taihang Scenery
3 Juggle
4 Yamabushi
Randwick-Kensington
2nd of 4
Date
08/Nov/22
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.78
Placings
1 Fludway
3 Spicy Legend
4 Dilution
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Nondisclosure (6) f716x 58.5kg
J: Ethan Brown T: C Maher
|
7.5 13 12 11
|
12.00 | 2.70 | 14.10 | 3.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCaulfield Heath
9th of 9
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
0
Margin
6.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.91
Placings
1 Hypeman
2 Subrising
3 Meghan
4 Arsenale
Geelong
6th of 7
Date
25/Oct/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
7.85
Flucs
17.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
2:17.65
Placings
1 Served Cold
2 Waverley
3 So We Sing
4 Sacred Eagle
Kembla Grange
1st of 7
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:30.75
Placings
2 Exceed Perfection
3 Ramble On
4 Ichiban
Newcastle
7th of 10
Date
15/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
4.00 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:24.59
Placings
1 Territory Express
2 Satirical Fan
3 Side Show
4 Meet Me In Bondi
Warwick Farm
1st of 6
Date
31/Aug/23
Distance
1175m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.44
Placings
2 Itsagooddeel
3 Outcast Girl
4 Dolzino
Warwick Farm
1st of 5
Date
18/Aug/23
Distance
801m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.05
Placings
2 Queen Of Drama
3 Mailata
4 Satodaze
Warwick Farm
6th of 6
Date
14/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.53
Placings
1 She Sends Kisses
2 Flic En Flac
3 Fleet Commander
4 Deep Voyage
Rosehill
3rd of 9
Date
27/Feb/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
7.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.17
Placings
1 Tiz Invincible
2 Exceed Perfection
4 Godzilla
Rosehill
8th of 8
Date
13/Feb/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
7.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.56
Placings
1 Gustosisimo
2 Air Combat
3 Cap Ferrat
4 Diabelli
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |