Capalaba
QuirindiTrack Conditions: Soft5Weather: Overcast
Fence Dig Me Wright Excavation Benchmark 58 Handicap
Distance: 1600m
Start Time: 30 April 2024, 14:47
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
1. Tyson's Dream (4)
60kg J: Aaron Bullock T: Cody Morgan
|
2.15 | 2.25 | 2.10 | 2.30 | 2.20 | |
1.40 | 1.20 | 1.04 | |||||
2nd |
2. Social Outcast (1)
59.5kg J: Mitch Stapleford(a2.0) T: Cody Morgan
|
1.70 | 1.70 | 2.50 | |||
3rd |
7. Snow Star (9)
57kg J: Mikayla Weir T: J A Sylvester
|
2.30 | 2.30 | 2.40 |
(1/2)
4.40
(1,2)
8.00
(1,2,7)
50.50
(1,2,7,8)
210.50
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Tyson's Dream (4) 31953 60kg
J: Aaron Bullock T: Cody Morgan
|
1.95 2.25 2.2 2.15
|
2.25 | 1.18 | 2.30 | 1.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsScone
3rd of 14
Date
16/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
2.9
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:23.10
Placings
1 Gentileschi
2 Snow Star
4 Major Makeover
Scone
5th of 13
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
31.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:23.73
Placings
1 Shen Gui
2 Warialda Warrior
3 Hot Bandit
4 Sixspeed
Randwick
9th of 13
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
52.5
Margin
11.5
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:49.20
Placings
1 Fay's Angels
2 Leica Storm
3 Brok Cafe
4 Magic Pharoah
Tamworth
5th of 10
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
3.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.61
Placings
1 Our Boy Ollie
2 Seguso
3 Bijara
4 Gold Lover
Tamworth
1st of 8
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:23.00
Placings
2 Dubliner Boy
3 Brok Cafe
4 Omians
Tamworth
3rd of 12
Date
08/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
20.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:22.65
Placings
1 Subuki
2 Leica Storm
4 Whispering Cate
Tamworth
1st of 10
Date
24/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.33
Placings
2 Buckles And Bows
3 Best Defence
4 Last Frontier
Tamworth
4th of 4
Date
13/Dec/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.09
Placings
1 Danza In The Dark
2 Mystery Lad
3 Limited Reality
Tamworth
12th of 12
Date
28/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
10.2
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:36.63
Placings
1 Aesthete
2 Croatian Madame
3 Norman
4 Just Jacky
Tamworth
8th of 9
Date
07/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM66
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
5.5
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:40.48
Placings
1 Sure Strategy
2 I'M On Break
3 Roller Coaster
4 Fusaichi Family
Tamworth
4th of 13
Date
09/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:24.24
Placings
1 Adelsun
2 Akauwheo
3 Mazita
Tamworth
3rd of 4
Date
31/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.01
Placings
1 Ice In Vancouver
2 Torowoto
4 Retrieval
Armidale
2nd of 5
Date
25/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.23
Placings
1 Ice In Vancouver
2 Sacred Delago
4 Hombre
Armidale
1st of 8
Date
11/Dec/22
Distance
1900m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
2
Flucs
2.50 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:56.69
Placings
1 Willinga Tyson
2 Dream Lad
3 Brunel Kingdom
4 Billabull
Muswellbrook
1st of 13
Date
25/Nov/22
Distance
1750m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
2.8
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:45.99
Placings
1 Willinga Tyson
2 Apache Jewel
3 Decaulette
4 Penfold Park
Armidale
7th of 13
Date
06/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
7.8
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:26.34
Placings
1 Holly Road
2 Hoku
3 Backlash
4 Billabull
Tamworth
8th of 12
Date
10/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
5.2
Flucs
8.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:25.29
Placings
1 Second Half
2 Leipzig
3 Holly Road
4 Tyquendo
Armidale
4th of 12
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
4.8
Flucs
4.60 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:28.64
Placings
1 Oak Island
2 My Khaleesi
3 Angels Landing
Scone
4th of 5
Date
31/Aug/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.03
Placings
1 The Affirmative
2 Meet In Brazil
3 Mauricette
Scone
5th of 5
Date
27/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.16
Placings
1 Sound And Vision
2 Awesome Lad
3 Mugatoo
Tamworth
9th of 11
Date
06/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
4.20 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:26.06
Placings
1 Dauvenay
2 Avancer
3 Tyrol
Scone
7th of 8
Date
14/Feb/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
17.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:16.71
Placings
1 Thieve
2 The Winter Sun
3 Exterminate
Scone
5th of 5
Date
02/Feb/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.94
Placings
1 She Hulk
2 Love Rules
3 Croatian Madame
Rosehill
6th of 8
Date
04/Jan/22
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.89
Placings
1 Chief Conductor
2 Semeco
3 Gyro Raise
Rosehill
3rd of 7
Date
14/Dec/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.64
Placings
1 Adviser
2 Nickelback
4 Casan Geal
Rosehill
4th of 4
Date
30/Jul/21
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
7.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.23
Placings
1 Coodarady
2 Irene
3 Vandangle
Hawkesbury
6th of 6
Date
19/Jul/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.81
Placings
1 Have Mercy
2 Ingratiating
3 Happy Soul
Kembla Grange
7th of 10
Date
24/Apr/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
8.3
Flucs
15.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:56.56
Placings
1 Winning Verse
2 Field Wiri
3 I Am Geronimo
Randwick
4th of 8
Date
09/Apr/21
Distance
1040m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.90
Placings
1 Giannis
2 Koondeeman
3 Arcaded
Rosehill
6th of 9
Date
29/Mar/21
Distance
895m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.35
Placings
1 Cinque Torri
2 Telecom Spirit
3 Leen Fox
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Social Outcast (1) 4x361 59.5kg
J: Mitch Stapleford(a2.0) T: Cody Morgan
|
4.8 4.6 4.4 4.2
|
4.40 | 1.50 | 5.40 | 1.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsScone
5th of 6
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:15.21
Placings
1 Urban Outlook
2 Pepper's Ghost
3 Fulfilled
4 Le Don De Vie
Coonabarabran
1st of 10
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
4
Flucs
2.70 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:38.00
Placings
2 Ready For Lift Off
3 A Pound Of Salt
4 Via Rose
Muswellbrook
6th of 13
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1280m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
3
Flucs
26.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:15.08
Placings
1 Eighty Eight Stars
2 Extreme Merger
3 Paris Lad
4 Ensign Parker
Walcha
3rd of 11
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:10.80
Placings
1 Lord Bob
2 Stock The Rose
4 Maramoti
Muswellbrook
3rd of 5
Date
10/Jan/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.96
Placings
1 Last Frontier
2 Night Patra
4 Kennywyn
Tamworth
4th of 11
Date
25/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
12.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:22.57
Placings
1 Oodles
2 Golden Button
3 Mellencamp
Muswellbrook
1st of 9
Date
30/Jul/23
Distance
1280m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.25 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:16.03
Placings
2 French Comet
3 More Than Xtra
4 Stanawi
Scone
7th of 10
Date
20/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
6.9
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:12.78
Placings
1 Flying Birds
2 Corvalist
3 Invest In Love
4 Rockbarton Island
Muswellbrook
7th of 10
Date
03/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
3
Flucs
41.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:57.98
Placings
1 A Shooting Duck
2 Storm's End
3 Invest In Love
4 Flying Birds
Tamworth
2nd of 10
Date
09/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.03
Placings
1 Ribtickler
3 Strelitzia
4 Bijara
Tamworth
3rd of 4
Date
31/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.04
Placings
1 Don'Tcha Think
2 Outback Ringer
4 Ribtickler
Armidale
7th of 8
Date
23/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
9.1
Flucs
3.20 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:04.69
Placings
1 Outback Ringer
2 Eighty Eight Stars
3 London Tycoon
4 My Water Lilly
Muswellbrook
3rd of 6
Date
04/Jan/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.24
Placings
1 London Tycoon
2 Valoria
4 Avancer
Tamworth
4th of 11
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
7.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:57.24
Placings
1 Soopat
2 Dumpus
3 Sunny Side Up
Tamworth
6th of 7
Date
14/Dec/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
7.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.96
Placings
1 Insightful Award
2 Speedy Target
3 Omians
4 The Janitor
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Yorikiri (6) 56629 59.5kg
J: Blake Spriggs T: P M Perry
|
5 5.5
|
5.00 | 1.55 | 6.30 | 1.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTaree
9th of 11
Date
26/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM82
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
5.9
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:38.36
Placings
1 Oakfield Redgum
2 Victory At Omaha
3 Kapsali
4 Imatruestar
Gosford
2nd of 7
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
8.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:39.65
Placings
1 Buba
3 Miss Lenorr
4 Mr Severino
Wyong
6th of 10
Date
18/Jan/24
Distance
1350m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
4.02
Flucs
41.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:20.18
Placings
1 Black Duke
2 Carpaccio
3 Wealthy Investor
4 Big Happiness
4 King's Duty
Gosford
6th of 8
Date
28/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
4.78
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:09.37
Placings
1 Diamond Diesel
2 Growl
3 Bat Out Of Hell
4 Smiling Prophet
Randwick-Kensington
5th of 6
Date
01/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
5.34
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:24.45
Placings
1 Cloudland
2 Louisville
3 Rebel Shadow
4 Charlemagne
Gosford
3rd of 10
Date
14/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:10.41
Placings
1 Calmer Karma
2 Appetite For Risk
4 Kadall
Gosford
3rd of 8
Date
02/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
1.6
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:11.45
Placings
1 Tim's Principal
2 Major Murphy
4 Surfers Royale
Beaumont
6th of 6
Date
24/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.65
Placings
1 Edmond
2 Tavi Time
3 Money From The Sky
4 Valiancy
4 Meritable
Gosford
5th of 6
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.15
Placings
1 Delexo
2 Thunder Rose
3 Par Five
4 Miss You Ella
Taree
10th of 11
Date
06/Jul/23
Distance
1614m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
10.9
Flucs
4.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:38.21
Placings
1 Passionate Rebel
2 Don Pedro
3 Killzy
4 Nothing's Sacred
Taree
3rd of 10
Date
27/Jun/23
Distance
1614m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
2.90 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:38.25
Placings
1 Sukhbir
2 Sure Strategy
4 He's A Copy Boy
Tamworth
4th of 8
Date
09/Jun/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
4.2
Flucs
2.50 - 3.30
Winning Time
2:13.39
Placings
1 Tiva Bay
2 House Wins
3 La Brea
Kembla Grange
9th of 14
Date
27/May/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
53.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
8.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:04.20
Placings
1 Angel Of Light
2 Reliable Dude
3 Roseirro
4 Acceber
Scone
5th of 14
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1700m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
52
Margin
1.9
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:42.72
Placings
1 Miracle Spin
2 Lemaire
3 Mydeel
4 Wrathful
Randwick-Kensington
4th of 8
Date
25/Apr/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
2.3
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:52.07
Placings
1 Storm King
2 Naval College
3 Cut On A Dime
Wyong
5th of 9
Date
06/Apr/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
5.6
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:21.47
Placings
1 Oakfield Twilight
2 Peace Officer
3 Impressive Lass
4 Starstruck Barbie
Port Macquarie
3rd of 13
Date
17/Mar/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
2.0
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:30.10
Placings
1 Hunter Bred
2 Rockbarton Roman
4 Media Man
Wyong
8th of 10
Date
21/Feb/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
3.9
Flucs
51.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:19.56
Placings
1 Pharoah's Reign
1 Capital Asset
3 Soloist
4 The Himalayas
Gosford
5th of 10
Date
25/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
2.5
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:04.31
Placings
1 Allusionist
2 Oryx
3 Safado
4 Divine Okay
Gosford
4th of 8
Date
05/Jan/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.53
Placings
1 Look Out Lee
2 Miss In Charge
3 Rita May
Wyong
4th of 7
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
10.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.73
Placings
1 Oakfield Duke
2 Perfect Style
3 Captain Wise
Taree
4th of 10
Date
26/Jul/22
Distance
1614m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
2.70 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:43.83
Placings
1 The Towers
2 Fiorzana
3 Candy Kiss
Taree
2nd of 7
Date
28/Jun/22
Distance
1614m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
4
Flucs
2.60 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:40.97
Placings
1 Call Me Artie
3 Casirina
4 Badboy McCoy
Port Macquarie
2nd of 9
Date
02/Jun/22
Distance
2006m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
2.50 -
Winning Time
2:08.30
Placings
1 Decadent Tale
3 Noble Cause
4 Seething Zonkey
Taree
1st of 10
Date
09/May/22
Distance
1614m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
7.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:41.42
Placings
2 Top Hoffa
3 L'Esperance Rock
4 Power Legend
Port Macquarie
1st of 10
Date
24/Apr/22
Distance
1506m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
1
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:33.79
Placings
2 My Sonny's Faith
3 Casino Silk
4 Mahomes
Port Macquarie
4th of 10
Date
04/Apr/22
Distance
1512m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
4.60 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:32.99
Placings
1 Ella Te Ama
2 Topender
3 Preferred Choice
Scone
4th of 11
Date
20/Mar/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
8.7
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:15.59
Placings
1 The Dramatist
2 Miss Laquetta
3 Imperioness
Newcastle
7th of 8
Date
26/Feb/22
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
12.2
Flucs
81.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:14.79
Placings
1 Kipsbay
2 Ticket To Anywhere
3 Deep Snow
Gosford
4th of 7
Date
10/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.93
Placings
1 Global Encounter
2 Lanova
3 Shorebreak
Newcastle
5th of 9
Date
24/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.22
Placings
1 Global Encounter
2 Super Bright
3 Silver City
Gosford
7th of 8
Date
06/Jan/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
8.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.80
Placings
1 Smokestaklightning
2 Another Super
3 Captain George
Scone
6th of 10
Date
24/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
4.1
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:22.60
Placings
1 Andorra La Vella
2 Moorabinda Mick
3 The Dramatist
Taree
4th of 10
Date
14/Sep/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:22.15
Placings
1 Rainbow Rocket
2 Kite Flight
3 Olivia Ann
Taree
7th of 11
Date
27/Aug/21
Distance
1257m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
5
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:15.26
Placings
1 Are We Good
2 Good Deed
3 Rockbarton Roman
Muswellbrook
6th of 7
Date
13/Aug/21
Distance
1280m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
6.7
Flucs
16.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:14.86
Placings
1 New York Gal
2 Emerald Bay
3 Last Not Least
Newcastle
1st of 6
Date
22/Jul/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.16
Placings
2 Lanova
3 Paddy's Van
4 Kite Flight
Gosford
5th of 6
Date
05/Jul/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.70
Placings
1 Hauraki Gulf
2 Omni Man
3 Racemi
Gosford
1st of 6
Date
01/Mar/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.61
Placings
2 Sweet Ruby
3 Do As You'Re Told
4 Youthfull
Gosford
4th of 5
Date
17/Feb/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.12
Placings
1 In The Blink
2 Sonnet Star
3 Enjolras
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. The Mystery Guy (10) 6x8x9 59kg
J: Darryl Mclellan T: Cassandra Stummer
|
61 51
|
51 | 8.00 | 78.1 | 11.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDubbo
9th of 12
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
9.5
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:11.56
Placings
1 Sisters Pick
2 Eilrahc
3 Plenitude
4 Bean Hot
Scone
8th of 14
Date
30/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
12.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:11.67
Placings
1 Obey
2 Yirrkala
3 Ilzoomya
4 Bean Rocking
Muswellbrook
6th of 10
Date
17/Oct/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
3
Flucs
3.80 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:30.22
Placings
1 Moorabinda Mick
2 Lady Riz
3 Shen Gui
4 Tidal Rush
Muswellbrook
3rd of 12
Date
03/Oct/22
Distance
1450m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.40 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:28.24
Placings
1 Barry's Lane
2 Unzaga
4 Broad Outlook
Scone
3rd of 5
Date
31/Aug/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.29
Placings
1 Don'Tforgetmonica
2 Opaleyes
4 Sparky Girl
Scone
4th of 12
Date
20/Mar/22
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
3.70 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:40.25
Placings
1 Read My Future
2 Keen Contributer
3 Spritely Emily
Dubbo
1st of 14
Date
04/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
1.80 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:35.59
Placings
2 Alight The Night
3 Sindagar
4 Exterminate
Tamworth
3rd of 12
Date
11/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
1.85 - 1.60
Winning Time
1:24.21
Placings
1 Grant's Patch
2 Stable Talk
4 Mopar
Scone
2nd of 10
Date
28/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.20 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:23.56
Placings
1 Tipitina
3 Pirrama
4 Grecian Lass
Muswellbrook
3rd of 4
Date
12/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.05
Placings
1 Devil's Inn
2 The Hungarian
4 Silver City
Muswellbrook
5th of 10
Date
04/Jan/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.31
Placings
1 Very Sharp
2 Epic Time
3 Star Shilling
Randwick
7th of 7
Date
09/Oct/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.7
Flucs
91.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:28.52
Placings
1 Hilal
2 Coastwatch
3 Brigantine
Tamworth
3rd of 13
Date
27/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:09.76
Placings
1 Circularity
2 Fields Of Red
4 Castlehyde
Scone
3rd of 6
Date
15/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.59
Placings
1 What A Peach
2 Mobstar
4 I Want One
Muswellbrook
2nd of 9
Date
02/Sep/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.30
Placings
1 Bengalla Bay
3 Midi
4 Red Boulevard
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Bandolero (2) 42x85 57kg
J: Jess Taylor T: T & P Vigouroux
|
15 16
|
17.00 | 3.30 | 17.90 | 3.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWellington
5th of 6
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1700m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:45.56
Placings
1 Frosbie
2 Turnaway
3 Threetimesalady
4 Ravalawa
Taree
8th of 9
Date
26/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:58.76
Placings
1 October Revolution
2 Super Freds
3 Bad Boy Darby
4 Just One Look
Tuncurry
2nd of 9
Date
11/Dec/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:11.85
Placings
1 Kikikapow
3 Nature Boy
4 Bill Peyto
Queanbeyan
4th of 6
Date
04/Dec/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
1.57
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
2:06.69
Placings
1 Urjuwaan
2 Semper Fortis
3 Wonder Brahma
Muswellbrook
7th of 8
Date
24/Nov/23
Distance
1750m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1.68
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:50.17
Placings
1 Flying Deel
2 Bob
3 Alpine Kandy
4 Our Cousin Al
Scone
5th of 7
Date
13/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.72
Flucs
9.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:37.68
Placings
1 Princess Cruizer
2 Curracabundi
3 Press The Pedal
4 Our Cousin Al
Queanbeyan
3rd of 7
Date
29/Oct/23
Distance
1460m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
53.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:25.49
Placings
1 Spats Pav Bowie
2 Louie's Legacy
4 She Streaksaway
Queanbeyan
1st of 8
Date
09/Oct/23
Distance
1460m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:25.87
Placings
2 Departing Bullet
3 Spats Pav Bowie
4 Daly Heads
Goulburn
8th of 11
Date
22/Sep/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
4.9
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:28.91
Placings
1 Lugh
2 Amigos No More
3 Mycah Leon
4 The Carpet Bagger
Moruya
8th of 10
Date
12/Sep/23
Distance
1660m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:40.21
Placings
1 Pretty Eyed
2 Talento
3 Rent A Rock
4 Our Kinsmen
Scone
3rd of 11
Date
05/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
1.2
Flucs
6.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:37.60
Placings
1 Harlow Mist
2 Outback Cod
4 Grey At The Ready
Scone
5th of 10
Date
21/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
20.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:17.10
Placings
1 Elleves
2 Point Basse
3 Fanz
4 Mycah Leon
Tuncurry
2nd of 11
Date
11/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:58.32
Placings
1 One Kind
3 Preghero
4 Jevington Will Do
Parkes
6th of 8
Date
14/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
6.2
Flucs
8.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:36.64
Placings
1 Our Orator
2 Charlotting
3 Neidr Dawn
4 Avalicious
Mudgee
1st of 13
Date
07/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
13
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:39.07
Placings
2 Encyclopedia
3 Thorpe
4 Raven Scout
Queanbeyan
6th of 8
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
11.3
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:10.70
Placings
1 St Anton
2 Aggrandize
3 Tia Karete
4 Galaxy Reign
Canberra
4th of 10
Date
14/Apr/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
4.2
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:07.45
Placings
1 Poker Dice
2 Great Week
3 Stylebender
Mudgee
3rd of 14
Date
02/Apr/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:10.52
Placings
1 Capaldi
2 Cranky Creed
4 Spoke To Rajiv
Scone
10th of 13
Date
20/Mar/23
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
9.7
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:42.21
Placings
1 Apache Jewel
2 Lyrical Lady
3 Capaldi
4 Electric Daisy
Queanbeyan
1st of 9
Date
26/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.70 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:36.32
Placings
2 Red Redemption
2 Despoina
4 Wings Of Chance
Dubbo
4th of 6
Date
30/Jan/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
13.1
Flucs
3.10 - 4.80
Winning Time
2:19.58
Placings
1 Colville House
2 Yak
3 Poolenzo
Bathurst
6th of 9
Date
24/Jan/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.2
Flucs
18.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
2:03.38
Placings
1 Portnoy
2 Artie's Aviator
3 Rapid Impact
4 All About Ollie
Dubbo
2nd of 12
Date
09/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:34.57
Placings
1 Linden Tree
3 Miss Teak
4 Turgenev
Wagga
11th of 14
Date
23/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
4.5
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:24.74
Placings
1 Dancing In The Sky
2 Miss Athena
3 Zabellsareringing
4 Classy Gal
Scone
3rd of 8
Date
06/Sep/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
5.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
2:21.24
Placings
1 Dunlee
2 Wilshire Boulevard
4 Irene Of Athens
Taree
2nd of 9
Date
26/Aug/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
1.3
Flucs
9.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
2:07.45
Placings
1 Fiorzana
3 So And So
4 Oakfield Warpaint
Wyong
6th of 7
Date
16/Aug/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
4.5
Flucs
17.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:14.38
Placings
1 Piempurr
2 Dream Storm
3 Selvam
Scone
8th of 13
Date
25/Jul/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
7.5
Flucs
18.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:19.00
Placings
1 Piccinni
2 Dunlee
3 Cristalino
Dubbo
6th of 11
Date
15/Jul/22
Distance
1615m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
3.1
Flucs
5.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:38.25
Placings
1 Starboard Light
2 Puja
3 Croatian Madame
Goulburn
5th of 7
Date
08/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
10.8
Flucs
31.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:41.89
Placings
1 Brynner
2 Dash Dash Dash
3 Bonus Tempus
Tamworth
9th of 14
Date
24/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
6.6
Flucs
31.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:24.24
Placings
1 Taborca
2 Blue Guitar
3 Jade
Hawkesbury
8th of 10
Date
12/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
6.4
Flucs
81.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:57.19
Placings
1 Wonderwomen
2 Notifies
3 Secret Hunter
Newcastle
8th of 11
Date
12/Feb/22
Distance
1890m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
15.9
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:59.96
Placings
1 Gin Martini
2 Monfelicity
3 Aquileon
Canterbury
9th of 10
Date
28/Jan/22
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
8.2
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:33.54
Placings
1 The Artefact
2 Inuwashi
3 Spitfire
Warwick Farm
8th of 9
Date
12/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
12.4
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:24.20
Placings
1 Publicist
2 Russian Ruble
3 Densaur
Warwick Farm
2nd of 5
Date
30/Dec/21
Distance
1175m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.25
Placings
1 Scat's Surfer Girl
3 Bonloe
4 Judgement Day
Hawkesbury
5th of 6
Date
23/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.34
Placings
1 Can Do It
2 Travelling Kate
3 Colours
Kembla Grange
4th of 5
Date
11/Aug/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
11.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.13
Placings
1 Big Red
2 Camplin
3 The Presidio
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Pippen (8) 5x008 57kg
J: Serg Lisnyy T: P M Perry
|
21 26 21 26
|
31 | 5.00 | 33.2 | 5.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTuncurry
0 of 9
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1605m
Class
BM66
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
5.5
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:39.32
Placings
1 Pennart
2 Claptone
3 Crown'M
4 Amalfi Amore
Muswellbrook
11th of 14
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1280m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:15.21
Placings
1 Senshi
2 Crowie's Shout
3 Lago's Daughter
4 Distinctive Glory
Scone
13th of 13
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
4.9
Flucs
151.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:09.84
Placings
1 Sting Jet
2 Melody Again
3 Super Extreme
4 Unravel
Wyong
5th of 6
Date
31/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.31
Placings
1 True Crime
2 Frosbie
3 Gago
4 Silent Russian
Gosford
4th of 7
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
8.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.33
Placings
1 French Bonnet
2 Rockbarton Roman
3 Brimstone
Beaumont
5th of 7
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.13
Placings
1 Hard To Say
2 Brimstone
3 Peak
4 Basarwa
Quirindi
5th of 11
Date
29/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
2.60 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:36.25
Placings
1 Sapphires Son
2 Aisle Six
3 Hombre Grande
4 Hardyo
Tuncurry
5th of 9
Date
11/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
1.9
Flucs
5.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:37.94
Placings
1 Better Not Bitter
2 Charlie's Law
3 Claptone
4 Rockbarton Roman
Taree
6th of 11
Date
01/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
4.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:38.00
Placings
1 Tornado Light
2 Curracabundi
3 More Than Discreet
4 Miss Shalaa
Tuncurry
1st of 14
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
61
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.30 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:37.84
Placings
2 Nature Boy
3 Lake Mac Lily
4 More Than Discreet
Tamworth
4th of 12
Date
09/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:11.00
Placings
1 The Hanger Cat
2 Jungle Fever
3 Pee Dee
Quirindi
5th of 13
Date
08/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.10 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:38.52
Placings
1 Aisle Six
2 Enthralled
3 Broad Outlook
4 Order Of Merit
Muswellbrook
5th of 11
Date
28/Apr/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
3.9
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:31.13
Placings
1 Media Man
2 Blue Jager
3 Gold Witness
4 La Brea
Quirindi
1st of 10
Date
17/Feb/23
Distance
1450m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.60 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:28.84
Placings
2 Miss Nicolini
3 Bill Peyto
4 Aisle Six
Taree
7th of 11
Date
27/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:40.02
Placings
1 King Kikau
2 Ugly Nicos
3 Charlie's Law
4 Justadude
Tuncurry
2nd of 10
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.70 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:24.07
Placings
1 Luminoso
3 Salty Rain
4 Wokenwithakiss
Muswellbrook
11th of 12
Date
03/Jan/23
Distance
1750m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
4.8
Flucs
13.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:47.94
Placings
1 Rend
2 Half Crown
3 Kneze
4 Unzaga
Beaumont
6th of 11
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
6.1
Flucs
31.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:22.55
Placings
1 Theo Legion
2 Sealion
3 Diamond Tipped
4 Tim's Principal
Scone
3rd of 11
Date
07/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.0
Flucs
7.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:10.41
Placings
1 Ideel Girl
2 Bat Out Of Hell
4 Dolly Jayne
Muswellbrook
2nd of 14
Date
03/Oct/22
Distance
1280m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:16.23
Placings
1 Silver City
3 Royal Charge
4 Robarge
Scone
7th of 12
Date
23/Aug/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
3.9
Flucs
15.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:17.59
Placings
1 Pee Dee
2 Charlie's Law
3 Bodgie
Port Macquarie
9th of 11
Date
12/Aug/22
Distance
1206m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
6.2
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:14.51
Placings
1 Oblivion
2 Into The Blue
3 Hypnosis
Muswellbrook
5th of 5
Date
21/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.64
Placings
1 Think Free
2 Don't Doubt Katie
3 New Republic
Wyong
6th of 6
Date
29/Jun/22
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.13
Placings
1 Miracle Street
2 Leave Me Some
3 Vienna Rain
Scone
7th of 12
Date
20/Mar/22
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:40.25
Placings
1 Read My Future
2 Keen Contributer
3 Spritely Emily
Quirindi
9th of 13
Date
18/Feb/22
Distance
1450m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
5
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:27.13
Placings
1 Fearless Mila
2 Nicator
3 Supreme Streak
Beaumont
4th of 6
Date
31/Jan/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
7.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
2:14.27
Placings
1 Monfelicity
2 Brave Boy
3 Oakfield Warpaint
Taree
2nd of 8
Date
28/Jan/22
Distance
2018m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.00 - 3.20
Winning Time
2:06.50
Placings
1 Finnman
3 Oakfield Pinto
4 Pulitzer Prize
Gosford
7th of 10
Date
14/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
3.1
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:37.37
Placings
1 Bella Violet
2 Spaltet
3 Rock The Bells
Port Macquarie
2nd of 10
Date
07/Jan/22
Distance
1506m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:32.54
Placings
1 Wonfontein
3 Minifinn
4 No Respect
Scone
3rd of 11
Date
21/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:22.35
Placings
1 Tidal Rush
2 Still In Fashion
4 Wiki
Tamworth
1st of 14
Date
30/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.70 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:24.70
Placings
2 Electric Daisy
3 Lucky Crumpet
4 Stable Talk
Beaumont
4th of 4
Date
17/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.51
Placings
1 Royal Ballet
2 Miss Moorooduc
3 Miss Julelinda
Gosford
8th of 10
Date
09/Nov/21
Distance
1900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
10.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
2:00.14
Placings
1 Deniliquin
2 Emerging
3 Conference
Muswellbrook
3rd of 8
Date
31/Oct/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
12.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:30.88
Placings
1 Red Boulevard
2 Thundozer
4 Sebrini
Taree
5th of 12
Date
15/Oct/21
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:15.91
Placings
1 Vicky's One
2 Miss Milton
3 Inspiration
Newcastle
7th of 11
Date
02/Oct/21
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:15.53
Placings
1 Bend The Knee
2 Vitae
3 Sempreinte
Newcastle
9th of 11
Date
18/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
13.5
Flucs
81.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:13.55
Placings
1 Young Life Forever
2 Sempreinte
3 Shen Gui
Wyong
5th of 6
Date
07/Sep/21
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.12
Placings
1 Riviera Blue
2 Sharkim
3 Threetimeslucky
Port Macquarie
10th of 14
Date
16/Apr/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:59.69
Placings
1 Impact Star
2 Dawntillarvi
3 Imatruestar
Gosford
3rd of 6
Date
07/Apr/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
8.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.62
Placings
1 Astrologer
2 Cogito Ergo Sum
4 Boss Shelby
Newcastle
5th of 7
Date
25/Mar/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.72
Placings
1 Mr Cosmic
2 Eva Daniela
3 Keynote
Wyong
2nd of 4
Date
11/Nov/20
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.86
Placings
1 Wonder Missile
3 Shakeout
4 Artiebe
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Snow Star (9) 19322 57kg
J: Mikayla Weir T: J A Sylvester
|
9 9 9.5 10
|
9.50 | 2.20 | 10.00 | 2.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsScone
2nd of 14
Date
16/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
71.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:23.10
Placings
1 Gentileschi
3 Tyson's Dream
4 Major Makeover
Moree
2nd of 14
Date
02/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
13.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:37.17
Placings
1 Interventionist
3 Norman
4 Turnaway
Muswellbrook
3rd of 12
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:29.80
Placings
1 Himorher
2 Adelsun
4 Haysiri
Scone
9th of 11
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
6
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:35.87
Placings
1 A Silvery Warrior
2 Night Patra
3 Semeco
4 Zoffany's Gaze
Muswellbrook
1st of 10
Date
19/Feb/24
Distance
1450m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
1
Flucs
6.50 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:29.97
Placings
2 A Silvery Warrior
3 Tough Case
4 Still In Fashion
Walcha
9th of 11
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
1700m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
5.7
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:42.12
Placings
1 Miss Nicolini
2 Omians
3 Avalicious
4 Hallowed Son
Gunnedah
5th of 10
Date
16/Jan/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.02
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:17.61
Placings
1 Wiggles
2 Rapid Ruby
3 Super Mind
4 Extra Smart
Tamworth
6th of 11
Date
08/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
4.1
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:56.69
Placings
1 Magic Flyer
2 Pocket Picker
3 McTaggart
4 Koga Ninja
Quirindi
11th of 11
Date
29/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
10.2
Flucs
20.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:36.25
Placings
1 Sapphires Son
2 Aisle Six
3 Hombre Grande
4 Hardyo
Gunnedah
1st of 10
Date
15/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
21.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:38.87
Placings
2 Subscribe Me
3 Kaisa
4 Reacquaint
Muswellbrook
8th of 9
Date
30/Jul/23
Distance
1280m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
4.20 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:16.03
Placings
1 Social Outcast
2 French Comet
3 More Than Xtra
4 Stanawi
Newcastle
2nd of 7
Date
25/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
8.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:19.95
Placings
1 Brok Cafe
3 He Is The Kiss
4 Selvam
Scone
2nd of 6
Date
14/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.4
Flucs
21.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:20.06
Placings
1 Roclind Lad
3 Priding
4 Lord Cat
Muswellbrook
3rd of 7
Date
03/Jul/23
Distance
1450m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
0.7
Flucs
21.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:28.35
Placings
1 Melanin
2 Little Bit Yours
4 Magic Prophet
Armidale
8th of 10
Date
06/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.4
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:24.27
Placings
1 Blue Canasta
2 Enterprise Success
3 Master Tyler
4 Tonatrix
Wellington
8th of 10
Date
28/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
4.1
Flucs
7.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:26.24
Placings
1 Romantic Rock
2 Gypsy King
3 Felis
4 Sensei Jackie
Deniliquin
3rd of 11
Date
25/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.50 -
Winning Time
1:23.78
Placings
1 Onemorekimmie
2 Black Messiah
4 Poppa's Courage
Kilmore
5th of 12
Date
30/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
3
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:39.41
Placings
1 Unusual Pearl
2 Whispering Lady
3 Disturbia
4 Monomakh
Swan Hill
9th of 14
Date
19/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
5
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:41.83
Placings
1 Spirit De Lune
2 Untamed Spirit
3 Little Pearl
4 Unthinkable
Berrigan
3rd of 13
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
3.9
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.17
Placings
1 Martini Blue
2 Elusive Rubi
4 Peniche
Tatura
5th of 8
Date
15/Feb/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.13
Placings
1 Kadena
2 Redline
3 Bold Hoi Ho
4 Dakota's Child
Geelong
6th of 7
Date
13/May/22
Distance
2470m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
67.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:41.23
Placings
1 Ferago
2 Shine And Dandy
3 Sirocco Gale
Horsham
9th of 12
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
5.1
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:53.91
Placings
1 See Your Point
2 Andor
3 Bodrum
Pakenham
7th of 9
Date
14/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
7.5
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:26.54
Placings
1 Let Fly
2 Native Girl
3 De La Fayette
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Apple Cider (3) 6x479 56.5kg
J: Jake Pracey-holmes T: Holly Williams
|
21 15 16 17
|
16.00 | 3.10 | 17.00 | 3.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGold Coast Poly
0 of 9
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1540m
Class
BM55
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:33.76
Placings
1 Reformist
2 Breaking Ground
3 Step On Fire
4 Dimension
Gold Coast Poly
7th of 9
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1540m
Class
BM55
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
7.4
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:33.76
Placings
1 Au Revoir
2 Neoclassicism
3 Five Star Decanter
4 Stormtrooper
Beaudesert
4th of 8
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
2.7
Flucs
6.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:16.50
Placings
1 Tiritiri
2 Dwindling Spirit
3 Neoclassicism
Gold Coast
1st of 7
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.36
Placings
2 Art Heist
3 Dante Alighieri
4 Pianist
Ballina
6th of 13
Date
17/Nov/23
Distance
1590m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
4.72
Flucs
9.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:38.61
Placings
1 Azure Pride
2 Serenade The Cat
3 Instant Response
4 Sparkle Motion
Gold Coast Poly
3rd of 6
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1540m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
6.3
Flucs
13.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:33.25
Placings
1 She Mine
2 Sir Lord
4 Sheza Sniper
Lismore
1st of 7
Date
22/Oct/23
Distance
1410m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
4.5
Flucs
4.40 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:23.87
Placings
2 Full Screen
3 I'M Madeline
4 Shalaa Spirit
Coffs Harbour
10th of 14
Date
13/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
4.80 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:25.17
Placings
1 Star Harmony
2 Reviews
3 Ponte Vecchio
4 Pennies Destiny
Lismore
8th of 10
Date
21/Sep/23
Distance
1210m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
5.9
Flucs
9.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:10.94
Placings
1 Bertinelli
2 Aitutaki
3 Self Worth
4 Madame Pearl's
Deagon
4th of 5
Date
05/Sep/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.05
Placings
1 Taking Flight
2 Bandasha
3 Smash It Maddi
Sunshine Coast
12th of 13
Date
02/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:25.08
Placings
1 Wealdstone
2 Guru Class
3 Caldante
4 Kozani
Sunshine Coast
5th of 14
Date
14/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
13.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:26.30
Placings
1 Jane His Wife
2 Chance With Wolves
3 Caldante
4 Freddie
Gold Coast Poly
3rd of 9
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
9.3
Flucs
14.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:05.13
Placings
1 Tarps
2 I Am Real
4 Canyoufeelit
Randwick
9th of 10
Date
21/Mar/23
Distance
735m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
6.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.54
Placings
1 Richon
2 Command Approved
3 Long Tycoon
4 Celestial Spirit
Warwick Farm
5th of 7
Date
05/Dec/22
Distance
1175m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.30
Placings
1 Aussie Turbo
2 Prefer The Wink
3 Competition
4 Bo Bo Beware
Hawkesbury
3rd of 7
Date
28/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.63
Placings
1 Hillion
2 Sweysive
4 Queen Astrid
Randwick-Kensington
7th of 7
Date
08/Nov/22
Distance
848m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.44
Placings
1 Prestige Moochi
2 Pharoah Magic
3 Smart Era
4 Golden Honour
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Charge By The Hour (7) 0x716 55.5kg
J: Grant Buckley T: Lyle Chandler
|
19 18 19 20
|
21 | 3.80 | 25.5 | 4.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsArmidale
6th of 12
Date
15/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
4.8
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:26.58
Placings
1 Agnodice
2 Global Sensation
3 Master Of Rewards
4 Retrieval
Beaumont
1st of 8
Date
25/Mar/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:23.04
Placings
2 Donna Emilia
3 The Favorite Son
4 Soul Taker
Dubbo
7th of 11
Date
08/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
3.1
Flucs
31.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:03.16
Placings
1 So You Suggest
2 I'M Madeline
3 Lockdown Lad
4 Sense Of Humour
Scone
2nd of 5
Date
14/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.27
Placings
1 So You Suggest
3 Hefty Price
4 Bonwest
Tamworth
3rd of 4
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.14
Placings
1 Silent Tomahawk
2 Capitalia
4 Gotta Have Heart
Tamworth
10th of 10
Date
21/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
53.5
Margin
9.3
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
0:57.46
Placings
1 Talents Ambition
2 Genzano
3 Is He Out
4 Bare To Witness
Rosehill
9th of 11
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
7.8
Flucs
51.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:05.16
Placings
1 Red Resistance
2 Steel City
3 General Salute
4 Queen Of Dragons
Rosehill
3rd of 6
Date
29/Dec/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.29
Placings
1 Stefi Magnetica
2 Cigar Flick
4 No More Lies
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Cheeky Secrets (5) 05655 55kg
J: Braith Nock(a) T: W T Martyn
|
41 61 71 81
|
91 | 14.00 | 81 | 9.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWellington
5th of 11
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
3.9
Flucs
61.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:45.62
Placings
1 Tokyo Run
2 Laisvas
3 I'M Scarlett
4 Sanbano
Coonabarabran
5th of 10
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
11.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:38.00
Placings
1 Social Outcast
2 Ready For Lift Off
3 A Pound Of Salt
4 Via Rose
Narrabri
6th of 8
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1930m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
2:03.22
Placings
1 Caoimhe
2 Zoucan Toucan
3 Prince Of Tokyo
4 Hichaux
Gunnedah
5th of 11
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
2.6
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:38.11
Placings
1 Jamesy
2 Lord Finland
3 Zoucan Toucan
4 Think'N Lucky
Mudgee
11th of 11
Date
25/Feb/24
Distance
1850m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
11.1
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:53.45
Placings
1 Just Boogie
2 Rufus Winright
3 Yachtie
4 Ever Was
Tamworth
4th of 12
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:37.40
Placings
1 Bill Peyto
2 Chowdah
3 Frau Holle
Gilgandra
1st of 10
Date
07/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:38.39
Placings
2 Crux Rebellion
3 Boys Cry
4 Sensei Jackie
Tamworth
6th of 6
Date
24/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.85
Flucs
6.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:38.07
Placings
1 Snitch'N'Snatching
2 Oakfield Zena
3 Lady Brulee
4 Think'N Lucky
Warren
5th of 8
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
6.57
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:37.20
Placings
1 Stockholm
2 Karaoke King
3 World Atlas
4 Sports Page
Gunnedah
3rd of 10
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
3.5
Flucs
14.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:19.95
Placings
1 Super Mind
2 Infourdavictory
4 Lee Haitch Oh
Warren
7th of 12
Date
12/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
4.73
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:58.16
Placings
1 Gecko Coin
2 Independent Scoop
3 Violet And Blue
4 I'M Independent
Coonabarabran
2nd of 10
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
3
Flucs
4.60 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:35.72
Placings
1 Aesthete
3 Glenfield Fox
4 General Partner
Mudgee
5th of 11
Date
02/Jul/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
14.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:34.73
Placings
1 Line Of Fire
2 Killer Kerr
3 Invader's Girl
4 Aussie Pharoah
Coonamble
5th of 12
Date
18/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:36.43
Placings
1 Big Time Charlie
2 Aussie Pharoah
3 Green Run
4 Raiding
Dubbo
5th of 14
Date
02/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
3.1
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:35.12
Placings
1 Tot Of Rum
2 Rupert's Boy
3 Raven Scout
4 Big Time Charlie
Wellington
4th of 9
Date
01/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
5.1
Flucs
12.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:42.29
Placings
1 Fireman
2 Scarparo
3 Fashionista
Narromine
6th of 12
Date
20/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
53
Margin
1.4
Flucs
61.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:37.68
Placings
1 Charlotting
2 Spoke To Rajiv
3 The Cave
4 Subuki
Mudgee
8th of 13
Date
09/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
7.8
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:39.12
Placings
1 Hammoon Thunder
2 Pioneer Lass
3 Fireman
4 Girragulang
Gunnedah
12th of 13
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
52.5
Margin
13.7
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:36.62
Placings
1 Bon Vavont
2 Flatout Elle
3 Lady Cornelia
4 Go Seeking
Coonabarabran
5th of 9
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
2.8
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:34.96
Placings
1 Sligo Queen
2 Barry The Poet
3 Conversations
4 Northern Borders
Gilgandra
9th of 11
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
11
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:34.71
Placings
1 Turgenev
2 Northern Borders
3 Blue Channel
4 Lady Cornelia
Tamworth
9th of 11
Date
19/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
5.7
Flucs
71.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:36.95
Placings
1 Marcher
2 Kaisa
3 Finding Alice
4 Antarctic Pride
Gunnedah
10th of 11
Date
12/Jan/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
5.2
Flucs
31.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:16.03
Placings
1 Salt City
2 Harper's Jewel
3 Dumpus
4 Archbishop
Coonabarabran
9th of 12
Date
23/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
7.2
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:03.76
Placings
1 Skye Lover
2 Musical Affair
3 Promised
4 Vivaliscious
Hawkesbury
7th of 8
Date
12/Jun/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
4.8
Flucs
51.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:31.07
Placings
1 Capital Elle
2 Portnoy
3 Maralago
Goulburn
5th of 9
Date
27/May/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
3.5
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:32.58
Placings
1 Auspicious Cloud
2 Street Candi
3 Sneaky Island
Goulburn
6th of 9
Date
10/May/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
4.6
Flucs
61.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:19.57
Placings
1 Bel Suono
2 Upgrades
3 Absurd
Canberra
8th of 11
Date
22/Apr/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
12
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:17.79
Placings
1 Vaaroom
2 Nyota
3 Quattro Pensieri
Warwick Farm
8th of 8
Date
14/Mar/22
Distance
816m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
11.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.70
Placings
1 Nimbostratus
2 Reoffender
3 Juan Diva
Warwick Farm
9th of 9
Date
28/Feb/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
13.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.57
Placings
1 Remarque
2 Xorbitant
3 Calmer Karma
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |