Sandown
RosehillTrack Conditions: Heavy8Weather: Unknown
Bowermans Commercial Furniture Handicap
Distance: 1300m
Start Time: 19 June 2021, 15:45
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
15. Expat (em3) (15)
55.5kg J: Sam Clipperton T: Mark Newnham
|
4.20 | 4.40 | 4.40 | 4.60 | 4.20 | |
2.00 | 1.80 | 1.90 | |||||
2nd |
13. Miss Einstein (em1) (2)
56.5kg J: Rachel King T: Bjorn Baker
|
3.70 | 3.50 | 3.50 | |||
3rd |
1. Belluci Babe (13)
60.5kg J: Joshua Parr T: Bjorn Baker
|
2.10 | 2.10 | 2.10 |
(15/13)
49.60
(15,13)
67.20
(15,13,1)
376.00
(15,13,1,4)
7634.40
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | Top Fluc | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Belluci Babe (13) 113x5133 60.5kg
J: Joshua Parr T: Bjorn Baker
|
5 5.5
|
5.50 | 1.75 | 5.80 | 2.10 | 5.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick
3rd of 12
Date
29/May/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.60 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:03.21
Placings
1 Lillemor
2 Malkovich
4 Hulk
Rosehill
3rd of 12
Date
15/May/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:05.52
Placings
1 Dream Circle
2 Hulk
4 Snowzone
Rosehill
1st of 9
Date
27/Apr/21
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.71
Placings
2 De Grawin
3 Wild Planet
4 More Joie
Hawkesbury
1st of 8
Date
14/Apr/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
7.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:02.05
Placings
2 Bravado
3 Bastaki
4 Majestic Shot
Warwick Farm
5th of 12
Date
31/Mar/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:04.12
Placings
1 Salina Dreaming
2 Juan Diva
3 Rainbow Connection
Rosehill
3rd of 10
Date
04/Mar/21
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.05
Placings
1 Cuba
2 Adelong
4 Sagacious
Canterbury
1st of 6
Date
23/Feb/21
Distance
905m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.03
Placings
2 Shadow Crush
3 Van Giz
4 Damaged
Randwick
3rd of 7
Date
03/Nov/20
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
2.00 - 1.80
Winning Time
1:05.06
Placings
1 Never Talk
2 Above And Beyond
4 Liberty Sun
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Invinciano (11)
|
Scratched @ 07:04 19/06/21
(Deductions: Win 2 c, Plc 2c) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick
4th of 11
Date
29/May/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
1.0
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:16.80
Placings
1 Dream Circle
2 Canasta
3 Criminal Code
Warwick Farm
2nd of 9
Date
17/May/21
Distance
740m
Class
Btria
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.87
Placings
1 Lancaster Bomber
3 Sedition
4 Grace Augusta
Warwick Farm
2nd of 9
Date
07/May/21
Distance
740m
Class
Btria
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.74
Placings
1 Eduardo
3 Dawn Flight
4 Wild Planet
Randwick
1st of 13
Date
23/Jan/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
0.4
Flucs
16.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:34.84
Placings
2 Game Of Thorns
3 Helga
4 Selica
Randwick
6th of 10
Date
09/Jan/21
Distance
1500m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:29.75
Placings
1 Betcha Flying
2 More Prophets
3 Dame Kiri
Randwick
6th of 9
Date
19/Dec/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
3.5
Flucs
8.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:22.50
Placings
1 Saigon
2 Sausedge
3 Maui Girl
Rosehill
5th of 13
Date
05/Dec/20
Distance
1350m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:21.20
Placings
1 Vitesse
2 Savigne
3 Sausedge
Gosford
7th of 9
Date
25/Nov/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.98
Placings
1 Oxford Tycoon
2 Patrina
3 Stargirl
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Lucicello (6) 43x72566 59.5kg
J: Kerrin Mcevoy T: C J Waller
|
21 26 21
|
21 | 4.20 | 23.5 | 4.50 | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRosehill
6th of 11
Date
05/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
4.3
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:11.27
Placings
1 Majestic Shot
2 Sahra
3 Expat
Rosehill
6th of 12
Date
15/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
11.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:25.82
Placings
1 Count De Rupee
2 Napoleon Solo
3 Zing
Randwick
5th of 11
Date
24/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
4.6
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:08.75
Placings
1 Lost And Running
2 Flat Heaven
3 More Prophets
Randwick-Kensington
2nd of 5
Date
25/Mar/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
3.5
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:04.17
Placings
1 Lost And Running
3 Switched
4 Stolen Jade
Randwick
7th of 9
Date
27/Feb/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM88
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
3.9
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:11.16
Placings
1 Liberty Sun
2 Bound To Win
3 Poetic Charmer
Rosehill
3rd of 7
Date
11/Feb/21
Distance
1030m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.06
Placings
1 King's Legacy
2 So Wicked
4 Tectonicus
Rosehill
3rd of 6
Date
27/Jan/21
Distance
896m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
8.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.45
Placings
1 Malkovich
2 Hyannis Port
4 Crafty Tycoon
Warwick Farm
4th of 8
Date
10/Mar/20
Distance
805m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.83
Placings
1 Extreme Jewel
2 Zedward
3 Rocquette
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Saigon (5) 6x125205 59.5kg
J: Jay Ford T: C J Waller
|
41 51
|
51 | 9.00 | 51 | 8.00 | 51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRosehill
5th of 11
Date
05/Jun/21
Distance
1500m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
20.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:30.92
Placings
1 Great House
2 Wairere Falls
3 Zing
Rosehill
10th of 13
Date
22/May/21
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
5.8
Flucs
16.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:52.27
Placings
1 Mubariz
2 Monsieur Sisu
3 Approach Discreet
Hawkesbury
2nd of 8
Date
01/May/21
Distance
1500m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
9.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:27.93
Placings
1 Steely
3 Spencer
4 Kirwan's Lane
Canterbury
5th of 10
Date
07/Apr/21
Distance
1550m
Class
BM88
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
2.6
Flucs
8.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:35.00
Placings
1 Mr Dependable
2 Lina's Hero
3 Stockman
Warwick Farm
2nd of 11
Date
03/Mar/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
8.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:22.46
Placings
1 The Irishman
3 Petronius
4 Coterie
Randwick
6th of 9
Date
16/Feb/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.37
Placings
1 Lost And Running
2 California Zimbol
3 Madam Legend
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Joviality (16)
|
Scratched @ 17:36 18/06/21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRosehill
6th of 8
Date
18/Jun/21
Distance
1030m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.79
Placings
1 Vreneli
2 Undoubted
3 Black Bolt
Rosehill
3rd of 10
Date
04/Jun/21
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.65
Placings
1 Diamonds'n'stones
2 Superbellaa
4 Mouvement
Randwick
15th of 16
Date
27/Feb/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
13.8
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:22.30
Placings
1 Forbidden Love
2 Vangelic
3 Elizabeel
Randwick
11th of 14
Date
13/Feb/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
4.1
Flucs
17.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:10.75
Placings
1 Every Rose
2 Never Talk
3 Away Game
Warwick Farm
4th of 6
Date
01/Feb/21
Distance
740m
Class
Btria
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.22
Placings
1 Happy Candy
2 Blossom Star
3 Rocketing To Win
Warwick Farm
2nd of 6
Date
19/Jan/21
Distance
740m
Class
Btria
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.74
Placings
1 Amusez Moi
3 Tahitian Dancer
4 Marcada
Flemington
10th of 12
Date
03/Nov/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
3.2
Flucs
3.50 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:23.84
Placings
1 No Restriction
2 Pride Of Jenni
3 Ripper Rita
Randwick
2nd of 11
Date
17/Oct/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
0.3
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:22.58
Placings
1 Forbidden Love
3 Elizabeel
4 Newsreader
Randwick
5th of 7
Date
03/Oct/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
5.8
Flucs
17.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:33.04
Placings
1 Montefilia
2 Hungry Heart
3 Vangelic
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Helga (1)
|
Scratched @ 07:17 19/06/21
(Deductions: Win 2 c, Plc 2c) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick
4th of 9
Date
08/Jun/21
Distance
1045m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.12
Placings
1 Yardstick
2 Maddi Rocks
3 This Is So
Randwick-Kensington
3rd of 7
Date
10/Mar/21
Distance
1550m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
3.0
Flucs
3.70 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:30.15
Placings
1 Above And Beyond
2 Laila De Vega
4 Glamour Fox
Randwick
7th of 8
Date
27/Feb/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
8.2
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:22.76
Placings
1 Krone
2 Tricky Gal
3 Icebath
Randwick
3rd of 13
Date
23/Jan/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
1.7
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:34.84
Placings
1 Invinciano
2 Game Of Thorns
4 Selica
Randwick
8th of 10
Date
09/Jan/21
Distance
1500m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:29.75
Placings
1 Betcha Flying
2 More Prophets
3 Dame Kiri
Randwick
5th of 9
Date
19/Dec/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1.9
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:22.50
Placings
1 Saigon
2 Sausedge
3 Maui Girl
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Katalin (8) 1150x1 59kg
J: James Mcdonald T: James Cummings
|
3 2.9 3 3.1
|
3.10 | 1.35 | 3.10 | 1.50 | 3.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick
2nd of 8
Date
08/Jun/21
Distance
1045m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.96
Placings
1 Skedaddle
3 Emeralds
4 Hightail
Randwick-Kensington
1st of 10
Date
19/May/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
3.0
Flucs
2.45 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:16.58
Placings
2 Salsonic
3 Zell
4 Olympic Legend
Randwick
3rd of 10
Date
03/May/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.19
Placings
1 Charretera
2 Rosa Moyessi
4 Sidearm
Hawkesbury
3rd of 5
Date
19/Apr/21
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.02
Placings
1 Turnstyle
2 Oksal
4 Shuffle Up
Flemington
11th of 11
Date
07/Mar/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
12.9
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:22.83
Placings
1 Spend
2 Riddle Me That
3 Scottish Dancer
Flemington
5th of 10
Date
15/Feb/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
2.0
Flucs
2.20 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:22.51
Placings
1 Bonvicini
2 Pretty Brazen
3 Meuse
Newcastle
1st of 10
Date
25/Jan/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
1.45 - 1.45
Winning Time
1:22.56
Placings
2 Run For Glory
3 Buzz
4 Ivira
Warwick Farm
1st of 11
Date
08/Jan/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.40 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:10.74
Placings
2 Valdostana
3 Best Stone
4 Juan Diva
Rosehill
2nd of 10
Date
30/Dec/19
Distance
1030m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.79
Placings
1 Seraph
3 Amitto
4 Phemonoe
Randwick
2nd of 7
Date
13/Dec/19
Distance
735m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.28
Placings
1 Mini Boom
3 Barguzin
4 Bizou
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Bring The Ransom (4) 6x4180x9 57.5kg
J: Tim Clark T: Bjorn Baker
|
41
|
34 | 6.50 | 44.5 | 8.10 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRosehill
9th of 11
Date
05/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
4.9
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:11.27
Placings
1 Majestic Shot
2 Sahra
3 Expat
Rosehill
8th of 8
Date
11/May/21
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.60
Placings
1 Matowatakpe
2 Nelspruit
3 Ready To Soar
Randwick
0 of 9
Date
19/Dec/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.0
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:22.50
Placings
1 Saigon
2 Sausedge
3 Maui Girl
Rosehill
8th of 13
Date
05/Dec/20
Distance
1350m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
2.7
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:21.20
Placings
1 Vitesse
2 Savigne
3 Sausedge
Newcastle
1st of 13
Date
14/Nov/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:10.91
Placings
2 Surreal Step
3 Deference
4 Pandano
Rosehill
4th of 8
Date
31/Oct/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
2.2
Flucs
8.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:13.12
Placings
1 Segalas
2 Miss Einstein
3 Let It Pour
Rosehill
6th of 9
Date
16/Oct/20
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.77
Placings
1 Irukandji
2 Outrageous
3 Split Not A Shock
Kembla Grange
1st of 6
Date
07/Oct/20
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.12
Placings
2 Vox Pop
3 Cuban Royale
4 Soldier Of Love
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Lunar Tramp (14) x2211096 57.5kg
J: Kathy O'hara T: J C Coyle
|
41 51 61
|
51 | 9.00 | 61 | 8.50 | 61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick
6th of 12
Date
29/May/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
4.3
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:03.21
Placings
1 Lillemor
2 Malkovich
3 Belluci Babe
Hawkesbury
9th of 14
Date
01/May/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
4.1
Flucs
81.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:16.02
Placings
1 Sweet Deal
2 Jen Rules
3 Air To Air
Hawkesbury
2nd of 7
Date
19/Apr/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.65
Placings
1 The Empire
3 Phaistos
4 Chervil
Rosehill
11th of 13
Date
27/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
53.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
91.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:10.63
Placings
1 Seasons
2 Tricky Gal
3 Wandabaa
Canterbury
1st of 10
Date
26/Feb/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
52.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:04.43
Placings
2 Najmah
3 Perigord
4 Cardiff
Canterbury
1st of 11
Date
12/Feb/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:03.82
Placings
2 Partners
3 Invincible Kiss
4 El Cohete
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Starla (10)
|
Scratched @ 07:34 19/06/21
(Deductions: Win 3 c, Plc 3c) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRosehill
7th of 11
Date
05/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
8.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:11.27
Placings
1 Majestic Shot
2 Sahra
3 Expat
Rosehill
3rd of 10
Date
22/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:11.23
Placings
1 Mirra Vision
2 Hellenism
4 Exotic Ruby
Rosehill
7th of 9
Date
11/May/21
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
16.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.54
Placings
1 Malkovich
2 That's Better
3 Snowfire
Flemington
13th of 15
Date
27/Feb/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
9.0
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:22.55
Placings
1 Chaillot
2 Need New Friends
3 Shout The Bar
Randwick
6th of 10
Date
06/Feb/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
1.9
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:17.34
Placings
1 April Rain
2 Fashchanel
3 Vitesse
Rosehill
2nd of 10
Date
16/Jan/21
Distance
1350m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:19.28
Placings
1 Private Eye
3 Cuban Royale
4 Tepario
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Lady Banff (3) 79x609x5 57kg
J: Nash Rawiller T: M J Dunn
|
26 21
|
21 | 4.20 | 22.7 | 4.60 | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRosehill
5th of 11
Date
05/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:11.27
Placings
1 Majestic Shot
2 Sahra
3 Expat
Rosehill
4th of 10
Date
21/May/21
Distance
895m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.19
Placings
1 Saas Fee
2 Broken Arrows
3 Steel Diamond
Hawkesbury
7th of 7
Date
10/May/21
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.08
Placings
1 Piping Roller
2 Nikohli Beagle
3 Already Blessed
Gold Coast
9th of 14
Date
09/Jan/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
56
Margin
4.8
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:17.16
Placings
1 Stolen Jade
2 Intrepidacious
3 Redoute's Image
Doomben
13th of 14
Date
19/Dec/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
8.9
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:09.87
Placings
1 Isotope
2 Away Game
3 Apache Chase
Rosehill
6th of 11
Date
28/Nov/20
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
2.1
Flucs
3.60 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:03.80
Placings
1 Threeood
2 Rare Episode
3 Monte Ditto
Rosehill
2nd of 10
Date
12/Nov/20
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.76
Placings
1 Dawn Too Good
3 Cradle Mountain
4 Oscar Zulu
Rosehill
9th of 10
Date
25/Jul/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
60.5
Margin
23.8
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:11.20
Placings
1 Smart Image
2 Shaik
3 Bravado
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Rock My Wand (7) x6238x03 56kg
J: Jason Collett T: Matthew Smith
|
6 6.5
|
6.50 | 1.90 | 7.30 | 2.30 | 6.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHawkesbury
4th of 6
Date
15/Jun/21
Distance
1250m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
7.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:15.75
Placings
1 Bombasay
2 Acrophobic
3 Sidereal
Randwick
3rd of 12
Date
29/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
5.2
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:09.14
Placings
1 Gravina
2 Tycoonist
4 Cream Rises
Rosehill
10th of 16
Date
15/May/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
6.0
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:04.98
Placings
1 Ballistic Lover
2 Majestic Shot
3 Nags To Riches
Randwick
5th of 8
Date
03/May/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.97
Placings
1 Prime Star
2 Lillemor
3 Yangarra Rose
Randwick
6th of 8
Date
20/Apr/21
Distance
740m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.02
Placings
1 Newsreader
2 Miss Fox
3 Yangarra Rose
Caulfield
8th of 13
Date
10/Oct/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:36.22
Placings
1 Odeum
2 Personal
3 Instant Celebrity
Caulfield
3rd of 11
Date
26/Sep/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
1.2
Flucs
26.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:25.28
Placings
1 Instant Celebrity
2 Personal
4 Night Raid
Canterbury
2nd of 10
Date
09/Sep/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:11.19
Placings
1 Emanate
3 Ballistica
4 Enchanted Heart
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Miss Einstein (em1) (2) 56x230x9 56.5kg
J: Rachel King T: Bjorn Baker
|
26 19 18 17
|
18.00 | 3.80 | 17.00 | 3.50 | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRosehill
7th of 9
Date
04/Jun/21
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.06
Placings
1 Ulysses
2 Villami
3 El Buena
Randwick-Kensington
9th of 10
Date
25/Apr/21
Distance
1250m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
6.8
Flucs
8.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:12.12
Placings
1 Marway
2 Count De Rupee
3 Bentley Magic
Randwick
5th of 9
Date
09/Apr/21
Distance
1040m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
7.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.20
Placings
1 Intrepidacious
2 Rocha Clock
3 Andermatt
Rosehill
4th of 7
Date
29/Mar/21
Distance
895m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.24
Placings
1 Nature Strip
2 Tudor Music
3 Kariba
Rosehill
10th of 13
Date
28/Nov/20
Distance
1500m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:29.77
Placings
1 Two Big Fari
2 Great News
3 Fulmina
Newcastle
3rd of 13
Date
14/Nov/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:23.31
Placings
1 Great News
2 Enchanted Heart
4 Domed
Rosehill
2nd of 8
Date
31/Oct/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:13.12
Placings
1 Segalas
3 Let It Pour
4 Bring The Ransom
Rosehill
7th of 9
Date
16/Oct/20
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.77
Placings
1 Irukandji
2 Outrageous
3 Split Not A Shock
Kembla Grange
2nd of 5
Date
07/Oct/20
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.13
Placings
1 Thor's Thunder
3 Power Lift
4 Budderoo Prince
Rosehill
6th of 9
Date
13/Jun/20
Distance
1500m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.0
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:31.65
Placings
1 Word For Word
2 Bound To Win
3 Miss Redoble
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Sahra (em2) (12) 613x3162 56kg
J: Andrew Adkins T: P & P Snowden
|
13 12 13
|
13.00 | 3.00 | 13.00 | 2.90 | 13.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRosehill
2nd of 11
Date
05/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
16.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:11.27
Placings
1 Majestic Shot
3 Expat
4 Exotic Ruby
Rosehill
6th of 10
Date
22/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:11.23
Placings
1 Mirra Vision
2 Hellenism
3 Starla
Canterbury
1st of 8
Date
05/May/21
Distance
1250m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.60 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:14.53
Placings
2 Kobe Rocks
3 Lennon
4 Bethencourt
Gosford
3rd of 9
Date
25/Apr/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:04.27
Placings
1 Nags To Riches
2 Eye See Things
4 Everyone
Randwick
4th of 9
Date
09/Apr/21
Distance
1040m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.18
Placings
1 Traminer
2 Victorem
3 Mizzy
Randwick
7th of 10
Date
26/Mar/21
Distance
740m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
7.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:42.94
Placings
1 Blazing Miss
2 Miss Spiteful
3 Olympic Legend
Rosehill
3rd of 9
Date
16/Jan/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
1.3
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:16.52
Placings
1 Tycoonist
2 Blaze A Trail
4 Shaik
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Expat (em3) (15) 1511x43 55.5kg
J: Sam Clipperton T: Mark Newnham
|
4.4 4.2 4 4.2
|
4.20 | 1.50 | 4.60 | 1.90 | 4.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRosehill
3rd of 11
Date
05/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.80 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:11.27
Placings
1 Majestic Shot
2 Sahra
4 Exotic Ruby
Rosehill
4th of 16
Date
15/May/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
2.9
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:04.98
Placings
1 Ballistic Lover
2 Majestic Shot
3 Nags To Riches
Warwick Farm
1st of 8
Date
30/Apr/21
Distance
1175m
Class
Btria
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.37
Placings
2 Dynamited
3 Blue Sky Moon
4 Monsieur Sisu
Warwick Farm
2nd of 6
Date
16/Apr/21
Distance
740m
Class
Btria
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.46
Placings
1 Escape Artist
3 Light Up My World
4 Turia
Canterbury
1st of 11
Date
12/Feb/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:09.73
Placings
2 Hinchbeast
3 Investor
4 Pippali
Newcastle
1st of 9
Date
01/Feb/21
Distance
1250m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.80 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:15.07
Placings
2 Media Starguest
3 Dr Copper
4 Bridges To Babylon
Gosford
5th of 11
Date
15/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
2.6
Flucs
8.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:10.35
Placings
1 Zoumist
2 Flash Point
3 Satin Ruby
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. Bright Rubick (em4) (9)
|
Scratched @ 07:27 19/06/21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick
2nd of 10
Date
29/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
50.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:22.74
Placings
1 Nicci's Fling
3 Zorocat
4 St Covet's Spirit
Scone
7th of 15
Date
14/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
54
Margin
3.7
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:22.70
Placings
1 Rocha Clock
2 Missile Mantra
3 Reelem In Ruby
Randwick-Kensington
2nd of 9
Date
25/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.4
Flucs
11.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:21.38
Placings
1 Fashchanel
3 Snippy Fox
4 Impressive Lass
Muswellbrook
2nd of 13
Date
09/Apr/21
Distance
1280m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:15.15
Placings
1 Tempel One
3 Jaja Chaboogie
4 Magic On Ice
Scone
2nd of 5
Date
31/Mar/21
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.20
Placings
1 Mr Wong
3 Farmer's Friend
4 La Jument
Muswellbrook
3rd of 5
Date
03/Mar/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.00
Placings
1 Total Recall
2 Tim's Principal
4 Vol Au Vent
Newcastle
8th of 13
Date
14/Nov/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
6.8
Flucs
21.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:23.31
Placings
1 Great News
2 Enchanted Heart
3 Miss Einstein
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |