Mohawk - Can
RotoruaTrack Conditions: Soft7Weather: Overcast
Waitomo Fuels Mdn
Distance: 1400m
Start Time: 17 April 2024, 14:05
Final
Placings | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
6. Pure Fiction (11)
56.5kg J: Jessica Allen(a3.0) T: M Moroney & P Gerard
|
5.40 | 5.20 | 5.00 | |
1.40 | 1.60 | 1.90 | |||
2nd |
10. Sweetpea (8)
56kg J: Warren Kennedy T: S B Marsh
|
2.30 | 2.00 | 2.20 | |
3rd |
3. Monsoon Knight (6)
58kg J: Masa Hashizume T: R James & R Wellwood
|
1.50 | 1.40 | 1.20 |
(6/10)
13.70
(6,10)
32.60
(6,10,3)
84.10
(6,10,3,8)
1357.60
Form Guide | Pre-Post Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Etienne (12) 900x9 58.5kg
J: Ulrika Holmquist T: Tim & Margaret Carter
|
26 61 67 101
|
101 | 19.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTaupo
9th of 11
Date
08/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
14.1
Flucs
49.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.63
Placings
1 Tomodachi
2 Sweynesday
3 Besar
4 Mivirgo
Cambridge
12th of 12
Date
13/Jul/23
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
19.6
Flucs
57.60 -
Winning Time
1:32.33
Placings
1 Nystrom
2 Mersey Beat
3 Jamaica Farewell
4 Sentry
Arawa Park
10th of 11
Date
05/Jul/23
Distance
1230m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
35.6
Flucs
25.60 -
Winning Time
1:20.63
Placings
1 Lincoln Lady
2 Amberite
3 Lovearoadie
4 Ardee Seven
Pukekohe Park
9th of 11
Date
21/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
11.3
Flucs
8.30 -
Winning Time
1:31.44
Placings
1 Koro's Princess
2 Son Of Sun
3 Final Purchase
4 Geetee Forty
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Smug (7) 7154x 58.5kg
J: Tayla Mitchell T: C J Wood
|
19 20 21 26
|
26 | 5.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTe Rapa
4th of 10
Date
17/Sep/23
Distance
4200m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
66
Margin
12.8
Flucs
28.20 -
Winning Time
4:53.21
Placings
1 Nedwin
2 Tahuroa Height
3 Ima Wonder
Hawera
5th of 11
Date
03/Sep/23
Distance
3100m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
66.5
Margin
15.6
Flucs
12.80 -
Winning Time
3:33.04
Placings
1 Harry Harrison
2 Tweedledee
3 Verry Flash
4 Jakama Krystal
Arawa Park
1st of 10
Date
22/Aug/23
Distance
3000m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
69
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
3:37.83
Placings
2 Mont Ventoux
3 Shocking Penny
4 Carlsberg
Te Rapa
7th of 12
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
6.90 -
Winning Time
2:18.16
Placings
1 Penurious
2 Preferential
3 Stash
4 Astilla
Te Rapa
2nd of 9
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
3200m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
69
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
3:51.35
Placings
1 Oxygen
3 Mont Ventoux
4 Shocking Penny
Te Rapa
3rd of 11
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
2800m
Class
0-1HD
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
68
Margin
5.3
Flucs
17.80 -
Winning Time
3:31.77
Placings
1 Tahuroa Height
2 Leitrim Lad
4 Red 'N' Surf
Cambridge
7th of 11
Date
28/Jun/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
14
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
2:01.77
Placings
1 Treaty Of Paris
2 Good Time Garry
2 Rare Company
4 Hutson
Matamata
10th of 14
Date
07/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
13.3
Flucs
12.40 -
Winning Time
1:43.66
Placings
1 Diamond Jak
2 Magic Ace
3 Amarillo Slim
4 Tynesider
Matamata
2nd of 10
Date
11/Jan/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
6.10 -
Winning Time
2:12.31
Placings
1 Strange Love
3 Bulleeze One
4 Beneficent
Arawa Park
5th of 10
Date
28/Dec/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
5
Flucs
4.10 -
Winning Time
2:16.27
Placings
1 Nine Realms
2 Like It Sweet
3 Stratty's Way
4 Go Fiona
Ruakaka
3rd of 9
Date
14/Dec/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
11.8
Flucs
7.30 -
Winning Time
2:17.15
Placings
1 Bosch
2 Pillar Of Society
4 Kandanos
New Plymouth Raceway
6th of 10
Date
01/Dec/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
12
Flucs
6.30 -
Winning Time
1:58.47
Placings
1 All In All
2 Maolla Miss
3 Red Quest
4 Trigger Happy
Arawa Park
4th of 13
Date
15/Nov/22
Distance
1950m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
2:04.64
Placings
1 Buccheri
2 Prismatic
3 Daydream Believer
Pukekohe Park
2nd of 15
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
36.70 -
Winning Time
1:36.84
Placings
1 Iffin Doubt Dance
3 Beyond Violet
4 The Sprinkler
Avondale
12th of 12
Date
12/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
12.5
Flucs
23.40 -
Winning Time
1:36.52
Placings
1 Youledo
2 The High Priestess
3 Roland Garros
4 Kereopa
Cambridge
10th of 11
Date
28/Sep/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
21.60 -
Winning Time
1:16.76
Placings
1 Hasstobeperfect
2 Pride Of Proisir
3 Sedaka
4 Strange Love
Matamata
5th of 14
Date
08/Jun/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.2
Flucs
3.40 -
Winning Time
2:15.61
Placings
1 My Maebelline Girl
2 Takeiteasy
3 Black Cheetah
Avondale
3rd of 14
Date
25/May/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
5.40 -
Winning Time
2:25.90
Placings
1 Nassak Diamond
2 Te Atatu Memphis
4 Luca Deli
Matamata
3rd of 14
Date
13/May/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
8.20 -
Winning Time
2:06.09
Placings
1 Alta Bella
2 The Belvoir
4 Meandeel
Arawa Park
2nd of 11
Date
29/Apr/22
Distance
1950m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
66
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.60 -
Winning Time
2:01.72
Placings
1 Pacheco
3 Izymydaad
4 Ardijah
Pukekohe Park
4th of 9
Date
10/Apr/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
66
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.10 -
Winning Time
2:14.96
Placings
1 Jabella
2 Uhtred
3 Mr Jingles
Pukekohe Park
4th of 8
Date
23/Mar/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
65
Margin
1.1
Flucs
2.90 -
Winning Time
2:24.53
Placings
1 Khan Hunter
2 Nantucket
3 Jabella
Matamata
8th of 14
Date
16/Mar/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
8.80 -
Winning Time
2:05.16
Placings
1 Sporting Chance
2 Loquita
3 Buccheri
Arawa Park
3rd of 14
Date
03/Mar/22
Distance
1950m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
16.60 -
Winning Time
2:00.18
Placings
1 Divine Sava
2 Glorified
4 Khan Hunter
Tauranga
4th of 12
Date
16/Feb/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
23.70 -
Winning Time
2:14.13
Placings
1 Asterix
2 Pearl Hart
3 Tavi With Me
Te Rapa
6th of 10
Date
02/Feb/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
26.90 -
Winning Time
2:11.69
Placings
1 Ess Vee Are
2 Illicit Miss
3 Savage Katie
Arawa Park
7th of 8
Date
06/Jan/22
Distance
1560m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
23.50 -
Winning Time
1:36.38
Placings
1 Great Plains
2 Amaterasu
3 Pick Of The Litter
Cambridge
9th of 11
Date
30/Jun/21
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
50.30 -
Winning Time
1:31.73
Placings
1 Lagerfeld
2 Glorified
3 Alamode
Cambridge
10th of 10
Date
16/Jun/21
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
11.6
Flucs
31.70 -
Winning Time
1:34.02
Placings
1 Golden Eagle
2 While You'Re There
3 Kwazii
Matamata
10th of 10
Date
09/Jun/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
32.4
Flucs
20.90 -
Winning Time
1:26.95
Placings
1 Bankers Choice
2 Tickle Me Almo
3 Flight Plan
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Monsoon Knight (6) f2x5 58kg
J: Masa Hashizume T: R James & R Wellwood
|
4.4 3 2.9 3
|
3.00 | 1.35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTauranga
5th of 9
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
5.2
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.37
Placings
1 Black Opium
2 The Ugly Sister
3 Mr Mozart
4 Return Message
Hastings
2nd of 12
Date
30/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
6.80 -
Winning Time
1:11.84
Placings
1 Orchestral
3 Hot Chilli Mama
4 Platinum Designs
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Ride The Wave (3) f0 58kg
J: Craig Grylls T: A W Pike
|
16 13 14 13
|
13.00 | 3.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPukekohe
13th of 13
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
15
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.42
Placings
1 Cintivee
2 Schmooze
3 Entitlement
4 Think I Got Cha
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Pac Man (5) f0 58kg
J: Bridget Grylls T: Ms D C Kennedy
|
21 31 34 41
|
41 | 8.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMatamata
10th of 11
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
11.5
Flucs
21.10 -
Winning Time
1:28.32
Placings
1 I Am Groot
2 Lightning Dream
3 Pure Fiction
4 Talentoso
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Pure Fiction (11) 55223 56.5kg
J: Jessica Allen(a3.0) T: M Moroney & P Gerard
|
4.8 5 4.4 4.6
|
4.60 | 1.65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMatamata
3rd of 11
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
6.70 -
Winning Time
1:28.32
Placings
1 I Am Groot
2 Lightning Dream
4 Talentoso
Taupo
2nd of 14
Date
08/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.90 -
Winning Time
1:27.14
Placings
1 Young Diva
3 Flat Stanley
4 Chinook
Taupo
2nd of 9
Date
14/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
2
Flucs
8.70 -
Winning Time
1:24.96
Placings
1 Bellezor
3 Privy Garden
4 Deebee Bellfer
Matamata
5th of 11
Date
24/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
4
Flucs
15.70 -
Winning Time
1:24.23
Placings
1 Smokeshow
2 Akenehi
3 Radradra
4 Tempest
Arawa Park
5th of 9
Date
28/Dec/23
Distance
1215m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
4.90 -
Winning Time
1:13.07
Placings
1 Scouser
2 Smashing Sister
3 William Munny
4 Rightly So
Arawa Park
3rd of 9
Date
10/Dec/23
Distance
1230m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
10.30 -
Winning Time
1:15.41
Placings
1 Serena's Spirit
2 Shawshank
4 Mad Max
Matamata
9th of 11
Date
19/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
6.3
Flucs
8.40 -
Winning Time
1:25.43
Placings
1 Nigella Lane
2 Marusya
3 Fay Khan It
4 Redsheis
Pukekohe Park
2nd of 11
Date
22/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
12.80 -
Winning Time
1:26.71
Placings
1 Desert Mystic
3 Anela
4 Toblerone
Arawa Park
4th of 13
Date
02/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
15.80 -
Winning Time
1:25.48
Placings
1 Pixie Express
2 Kentucky Rose
3 Grand Cru
Te Rapa
6th of 12
Date
18/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
27.10 -
Winning Time
1:37.30
Placings
1 Burgundy Iff
2 Kaidu's Pride
3 Sky Dancer
4 Samuel Langhorne
Arawa Park
6th of 12
Date
28/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
26.10 -
Winning Time
1:23.75
Placings
1 Klairelle
2 Marvelouz
3 Cheval D'Or
4 Medina
Hastings
8th of 10
Date
07/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
6.4
Flucs
4.90 -
Winning Time
1:25.20
Placings
1 Princess Biddy
2 Donttelltimmy
3 Sky Dancer
4 Gohugo
Avondale
4th of 10
Date
02/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
26.50 -
Winning Time
1:11.32
Placings
1 I'Mintowin
2 Sea Air Legend
3 Contagious
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Rosina (9) 1st Starter 56.5kg
J: Courtney Barnes T: Ben & Ryan Foote
|
9.5 17 19 17
|
17.00 | 3.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Stylish Red (4) 270x8 56.5kg
J: Maria Sanson T: S R Autridge
|
19 31 34 41
|
41 | 8.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMatamata
8th of 8
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
53.5
Margin
20.3
Flucs
17.70 -
Winning Time
1:14.55
Placings
1 Grand Cru
2 Toa Haka
3 Bourbon Empress
4 Lady Grey
Matamata
11th of 15
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
53.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
24.80 -
Winning Time
1:25.50
Placings
1 Candyflip
2 Wallen
3 Son Of Sun
4 Grand Cru
Matamata
7th of 14
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
18.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.70
Placings
1 Pow Tong
2 Coppers
3 Rule Of Law
4 Thunderhill
Matamata
2nd of 9
Date
27/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
1
Flucs
8.50 -
Winning Time
1:26.03
Placings
1 Thermoregulate
3 Princess Adda
4 Bubalina
Cambridge
8th of 12
Date
16/Aug/23
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
53.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
19.10 -
Winning Time
1:33.41
Placings
1 Marmac Boy
2 Donut
3 Our Milly Bee
4 Kenobi
Cambridge
5th of 11
Date
02/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
8.50 -
Winning Time
1:18.27
Placings
1 Good Brothers
2 Marmac Boy
3 Hadid
4 Yesterday's Gone
Cambridge
3rd of 12
Date
28/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
53.5
Margin
4.0
Flucs
32.40 -
Winning Time
1:16.36
Placings
1 Annie
2 Nystrom
4 Ms Candee Lane
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Bourbon Empress (2) f3 56kg
J: Joe Doyle T: S B Marsh
|
3.9 4.6 4.8 5
|
5.00 | 1.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMatamata
3rd of 8
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
2.1
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:14.55
Placings
1 Grand Cru
2 Toa Haka
4 Lady Grey
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Sweetpea (8) f276 56kg
J: Warren Kennedy T: S B Marsh
|
6.5 7 7.5 7
|
7.00 | 2.05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMatamata
6th of 11
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
8.7
Flucs
12.50 -
Winning Time
1:27.75
Placings
1 The Ugly Sister
2 Dragon Blossom
3 The Sky Above
4 Therapeutic
Taupo
7th of 9
Date
08/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
3.7
Flucs
7.20 -
Winning Time
1:13.10
Placings
1 Vallarta
2 Persiflage
3 Cinnamon Girl
4 Chloe's Comet
Taupo
2nd of 9
Date
14/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.20 -
Winning Time
1:12.68
Placings
1 Energize
3 Tomodachi
4 The Sky Above
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Cash Treasure (1) f5 56kg
J: Sam Spratt T: L O'sullivan & A Scott
|
9.5 12 13 12
|
12.00 | 2.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTaupo
5th of 9
Date
08/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
3
Flucs
19.00 -
Winning Time
1:13.10
Placings
1 Vallarta
2 Persiflage
3 Cinnamon Girl
4 Chloe's Comet
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Our Bella Flyer (10) f0 56kg
J: Jasmine Fawcett T: G K Opie
|
31 51 61 81
|
81 | 15.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPukekohe
10th of 11
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
17
Weight
56
Margin
19.4
Flucs
55.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.77
Placings
1 Persiflage
2 Goldiluxe
3 Egyptian Blue
4 Chuckle's Daughter
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |