Northam
SandownTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Fine
Sportsbet Set A Deposit Limit Handicap
Distance: 1400m
Start Time: 27 March 2024, 16:51
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
2. Coco Sun (4)
62kg J: Jaylah Kennedy(a3.0) T: T & C Mcevoy
|
10.00 | 10.00 | 9.90 | 10.60 | 10.00 | |
3.40 | 3.20 | 3.50 | |||||
2nd |
1. Patchouli Dream (3)
63kg J: Sheridan Clarke(a3.0) T: Ben Brisbourne
|
2.40 | 2.20 | 2.40 | |||
3rd |
8. Indian Jewel (6)
59kg J: Craig Williams T: M Price & M Kent Jnr
|
2.60 | 2.50 | 2.70 |
(2/1)
27.00
(2,1)
44.90
(2,1,8)
551.00
(2,1,8,13)
4340.70
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | Top Fluc | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Patchouli Dream (3) 13416 63kg
J: Sheridan Clarke(a3.0) T: Ben Brisbourne
|
6.5 6 6.5 6
|
6.50 | 2.20 | 6.30 | 2.40 | 6.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsFlemington
6th of 11
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
18.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:25.07
Placings
1 Legacies
2 Vivy Air
3 Groundrush
4 Vibrant Sun
Sandown-Lakeside
1st of 8
Date
21/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.70 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:10.93
Placings
2 Links
3 Harvest Moon
4 Pia Mia
Sandown-Lakeside
4th of 8
Date
07/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:11.44
Placings
1 Robrick
2 Kahhof
3 Subsix
Flemington
3rd of 9
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:03.07
Placings
1 Power Ballard
2 Stefi Magnetica
4 Austmarr
Wangaratta
1st of 13
Date
02/Jan/24
Distance
1170m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.00 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:09.33
Placings
2 Defence Force
3 Moonhaven
4 Long Lost Friend
Benalla
2nd of 10
Date
19/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.20
Placings
1 Prooinga
3 Grisbi's Pal
4 Six Steps
Wodonga
1st of 10
Date
06/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
1.70 - 1.70
Winning Time
1:15.30
Placings
2 The Big Shamrock
3 Galathilion
4 Whitehart
Wagga
2nd of 8
Date
24/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.20 - 2.00
Winning Time
0:58.79
Placings
1 Cani Cancan
3 Kaphands
4 Starsheena
Pakenham Synthetic
2nd of 8
Date
09/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
52
Margin
2.8
Flucs
8.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:05.10
Placings
1 Lacemaker
3 Destiny's Prophet
4 Offensive Charm
Tatura
1st of 7
Date
19/Jun/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.96
Placings
2 Bold Soul
3 Clan D'Oro
4 Snore
Wagga
4th of 7
Date
16/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
2.9
Flucs
4.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
0:59.54
Placings
1 Kelilah
2 Wal's Angels
3 Flying Jewel
Tatura
1st of 6
Date
15/Feb/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.19
Placings
2 Master Mastermind
3 Baggage Handler
4 Major Makeover
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Coco Sun (4) 6055x 62kg
J: Jaylah Kennedy(a3.0) T: T & C Mcevoy
|
8.5 9 9.5 10
|
9.50 | 2.80 | 10.60 | 3.40 | 10.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsFlemington
5th of 12
Date
09/Nov/23
Distance
2500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
9.5
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:38.59
Placings
1 Zardozi
2 Aethelflaed
3 Basilinna
4 Amazonian Lass
Flemington
5th of 13
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
6.1
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:02.13
Placings
1 Amazonian Lass
2 Zardozi
3 Harlow Mist
4 Aethelflaed
Caulfield
10th of 13
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
7.35
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:03.43
Placings
1 Autumn Angel
2 Tropical Squall
3 Basilinna
4 Konasana
Flemington
6th of 13
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
4.3
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:37.35
Placings
1 Zardozi
2 Aprilia
3 Amazonian Lass
4 Nodachi
Caulfield
9th of 12
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:23.32
Placings
1 Oz Empress
2 De Sonic Boom
3 Poifect
4 Aprilia
Morphettville Parks
1st of 6
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:26.93
Placings
2 Deadly Press
3 Dubenenko
4 Reel Whiskey
Geelong
1st of 8
Date
30/Jun/23
Distance
1347m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.40 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:22.95
Placings
2 Itza Motza
3 Dulcet
4 Mare Of Mt Buller
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. British Angel (13) 21x31 61kg
J: Tom Madden T: Tom Dabernig
|
7 7.5 8 8.5
|
8.00 | 2.50 | 8.50 | 2.80 | 8.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTerang
1st of 8
Date
05/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
2
Flucs
3.60 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:10.01
Placings
2 Judge Kellie
3 Greenhill Prince
4 Princess Annalise
Hamilton
3rd of 9
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
7.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:10.20
Placings
1 Navy King
2 Dayan Star
4 Only The Best
Casterton
1st of 8
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.50 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:13.05
Placings
2 Steller Eagle
3 My Gal Val
4 Luscious
Murtoa
2nd of 7
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:12.29
Placings
1 Essentric Nature
3 Holy Racket
4 Wings Of Song
Geelong
5th of 10
Date
31/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.65
Placings
1 Hellish
2 Little Brose
3 Rank'N'File
4 Only The Best
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Zambezi Khan (10) 7128x 60.5kg
J: Billy Egan T: Patrick Payne
|
21 31 26 31
|
26 | 6.50 | 31 | 6.20 | 31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDonald
3rd of 6
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.84
Placings
1 Tommy
2 Go Atti Go
4 More Felons
Wangaratta
4th of 7
Date
05/Mar/24
Distance
1170m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.35
Placings
1 Huesca
2 The Summit
3 Journalism
Terang
8th of 11
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
7.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.67
Placings
1 Vivy Air
2 Life Sentence
3 Kiso
4 Erno's Girl
Flemington
8th of 13
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
10.4
Flucs
61.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:02.13
Placings
1 Amazonian Lass
2 Zardozi
3 Harlow Mist
4 Aethelflaed
Kyneton
2nd of 11
Date
24/Oct/23
Distance
1881m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
3.5
Flucs
3.00 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:58.99
Placings
1 Top Arctic
3 Dictionary
4 Golden Vitrine
Mornington
1st of 12
Date
10/Oct/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:31.66
Placings
2 Diamanda
3 Mississippi Maggie
4 Great Taste
Seymour
7th of 8
Date
17/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
7.4
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:11.13
Placings
1 Vivy Air
2 Snippety Legend
3 Batrana
4 Carina Queen
Taupo
5th of 9
Date
23/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
16.70 -
Winning Time
1:08.29
Placings
1 Quintessa
2 Oneira
3 Tulsi
4 Loch Katrine
Trentham
5th of 7
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
5.7
Flucs
7.80 -
Winning Time
1:02.51
Placings
1 Codigo
2 Rubicon Crossing
3 Pignan
4 Sky On Fire
Tauherenikau
1st of 5
Date
02/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.80 -
Winning Time
0:00.00
Placings
2 Langmore
3 Lincoln Towers
4 Platinum Privilege
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Jackie's Maid (11) f1 59.5kg
J: John Allen T: Mitchell Freedman
|
5 5 5.5 5
|
5.00 | 1.85 | 5.20 | 2.40 | 5.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEchuca
1st of 10
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.70 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:11.36
Placings
2 Keepmeinthelope
3 Villa Royale
4 Xaphan
Terang
5th of 7
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
9.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.12
Placings
1 Borneo
2 Shine On Design
3 Gifted Gamer
4 Pop Quiz
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Pacific Cross (5) f19x 59.5kg
J: Celine Gaudray(a1.5) T: M D Moroney
|
12 13 12 11
|
11.00 | 3.20 | 14.20 | 3.90 | 13.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsFlemington
9th of 16
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
7.1
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:22.84
Placings
1 Roll On High
2 Joliestar
3 Kimochi
4 Bizot
Pakenham
1st of 9
Date
20/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.4
Flucs
16.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:12.76
Placings
2 Perfume River
3 Newzou
4 Burlington Gate
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. I Never Dreamed (12)
|
Scratched @ 07:25 27/03/24
(Deductions: Win 5 c, Plc 5c) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMoonee Valley
4th of 5
Date
08/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
12.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:11.15
Placings
1 Girl
2 Matriarch Rose
3 Catahoula
Pakenham
5th of 11
Date
16/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.60 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:27.23
Placings
1 Grey Northern
2 Regal Zeus
3 Lavish Thinker
4 Lady Adelaide
Swan Hill
1st of 6
Date
31/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
4
Flucs
1.35 - 1.80
Winning Time
1:10.51
Placings
2 She'Ll Be Right
3 Final Quarter
4 Brave Emma
Tatura
3rd of 6
Date
16/Oct/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.40
Placings
1 Turoar
2 Empress Of Sydney
4 Defense Tycoon
Tatura
3rd of 5
Date
19/Jun/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.23
Placings
1 Aweemaway
2 Destiny Dalai
4 Tarshin
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Indian Jewel (6) 31x43 59kg
J: Craig Williams T: M Price & M Kent Jnr
|
10 9 9.5 10
|
10.00 | 3.00 | 10.00 | 2.60 | 10.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMoonee Valley
3rd of 10
Date
08/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
4.6
Flucs
20.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:10.41
Placings
1 Isthmus
2 Bay Of Zea
4 Cattrall
Ballarat
4th of 11
Date
25/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
3.40 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:04.60
Placings
1 Iliad
2 Snappy Tycoon
3 Whistlefield
Cranbourne Training
2nd of 8
Date
05/Feb/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.18
Placings
1 Telescope
3 Wokou
4 Standing Ovation
Pakenham Synthetic
1st of 6
Date
09/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.30 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:12.19
Placings
2 Queen Starlight
3 Ichiberu
4 Sultry Siren
Cranbourne
3rd of 10
Date
21/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.60 - 3.90
Winning Time
0:58.69
Placings
1 Excess
2 Revalene
4 Dream Reality
Cranbourne Training
3rd of 9
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.78
Placings
1 Pivot City
2 Beaunified
4 Acquarello
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Probate (9) f4x21 59kg
J: Jamie Mott T: A & S Freedman
|
11 13 14 15
|
12.00 | 3.40 | 15.00 | 4.10 | 15.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBenalla
1st of 12
Date
20/Feb/24
Distance
1206m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.40 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:10.25
Placings
2 Pretty Penguin
3 Stubbyholler
4 Segment
Benalla
2nd of 8
Date
30/Jan/24
Distance
1112m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.60 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:05.14
Placings
1 Retenir
3 Villa Royale
4 Virtucon
Pakenham Synthetic
4th of 8
Date
08/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
5.5
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:04.16
Placings
1 Akicita
2 Sensical
3 Socially Red
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Harvest Moon (2) 218x3 58.5kg
J: Winona Costin T: G Waterhouse & A Bott
|
6.5 7 7.5
|
7.50 | 2.40 | 8.10 | 2.40 | 7.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWangaratta
1st of 9
Date
05/Mar/24
Distance
1170m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.18
Placings
2 Angel Kingdom
3 Moonbird
4 High Garden
Sandown-Lakeside
3rd of 8
Date
21/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
8.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:10.93
Placings
1 Patchouli Dream
2 Links
4 Pia Mia
Cranbourne Training
9th of 9
Date
05/Feb/24
Distance
990m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
7.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.13
Placings
1 Otago
2 Gangitano
3 Rivaport
4 North Channel
Randwick
2nd of 7
Date
22/Jan/24
Distance
741m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.06
Placings
1 Silver Cliff
3 Harlow Mist
4 Hinchinjive
Flemington
8th of 9
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1420m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
8.1
Flucs
13.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:24.53
Placings
1 Wolfy
2 Beauty Rising
3 Alsonso
4 Snow Patrol
Cranbourne
1st of 8
Date
07/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.50 - 1.50
Winning Time
1:18.35
Placings
2 Aspenado
3 Veronique
4 Laboriosa
Seymour
2nd of 8
Date
17/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.00 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:12.70
Placings
1 Lefkada
3 La Fille Rouge
4 Vancouver Rocks
Randwick
8th of 10
Date
14/Jul/23
Distance
742m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.66
Placings
1 Moravia
2 Platinum Jubilee
3 Quality Miss
4 Saikono
Warwick Farm
4th of 8
Date
18/Nov/22
Distance
801m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
7.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.46
Placings
1 Facile
2 Fickle
3 Klum
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Rich And Joyful (1) x51x4 58.5kg
J: Blaike Mcdougall T: K & K Keys
|
26 19 18 17
|
21 | 5.50 | 20.1 | 4.90 | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCranbourne
4th of 5
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:11.43
Placings
1 Tropicconi
2 Single 'N' Ready
3 Guerrera
Pakenham
1st of 9
Date
10/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:26.78
Placings
2 Socks Nation
3 Hot Pursuit
4 Tarvue
Mornington
5th of 9
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
5.05
Flucs
3.00 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:10.88
Placings
1 Eugenius
2 Pano's Pride
3 Tosinsky
4 My Roca Fella
Pakenham Synthetic
3rd of 12
Date
20/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
3.8
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:58.35
Placings
1 Let's Get Down
2 Been Our Angel
4 Lady Cederberg
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Virtucon (7) f419 58.5kg
J: Daniel Stackhouse T: Clayton Douglas
|
61 51 61
|
61 | 14.00 | 82.8 | 15.80 | 61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPakenham
9th of 10
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
9.8
Flucs
15.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:25.71
Placings
1 Lightning Flash
2 Miss Santorini
3 Amani
4 Grey Northern
Moe
1st of 12
Date
25/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.85 - 2.05
Winning Time
1:13.31
Placings
2 That'Swhatshesaid
3 Ze Bee Nine
4 Lunar Frost
Benalla
4th of 8
Date
30/Jan/24
Distance
1112m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
2.1
Flucs
5.00 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:05.14
Placings
1 Retenir
2 Probate
3 Villa Royale
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Vividness (8) 254x5 58kg
J: Ben Melham T: James Cummings
|
8 8.5 7.5 8
|
8.00 | 2.50 | 8.90 | 2.70 | 8.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMoonee Valley
5th of 10
Date
08/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
6.6
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:10.41
Placings
1 Isthmus
2 Bay Of Zea
3 Indian Jewel
4 Cattrall
Kembla Grange
4th of 8
Date
12/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
2.4
Flucs
3.70 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:11.64
Placings
1 Rotorua
2 Pink Cashmere
3 Best Intent
Newcastle
5th of 11
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.36
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:10.76
Placings
1 Salisano
2 Zaru
3 Just Gisella
4 Reggie's Boy
Kembla Grange
2nd of 10
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:10.39
Placings
1 Divine Glory
3 Hope Uno
4 Good Banter
Hawkesbury
5th of 7
Date
21/Aug/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.50
Placings
1 Forms Of Fear
2 Surreal Lily
3 Red Card
4 Eliseo
Kembla Grange
4th of 5
Date
09/Aug/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.85
Placings
1 Cuban Royale
2 Sawrey
3 Beneficio
Randwick-Kensington
12th of 12
Date
10/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.4
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:23.90
Placings
1 Azula
2 Rhythm Of Love
3 Californian
4 Runwiththetide
Kembla Grange
1st of 4
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.05 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:29.64
Placings
2 Kenology
3 Simplicity
4 Rose To Win
Wyong
2nd of 9
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
0.4
Flucs
5.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:12.96
Placings
1 Townsend
3 Abstruse
4 Snippety Star
Randwick
6th of 10
Date
07/Mar/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.49
Placings
1 King's Gambit
2 Grand Conqueror
3 Professor Pickles
4 Fire Star
Hawkesbury
3rd of 7
Date
21/Feb/23
Distance
760m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.86
Placings
1 Le Parrain
2 Fifth Force
4 Hanau
Randwick
1st of 3
Date
14/Nov/22
Distance
780m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.56
Placings
2 Abstracted
3 Belledonne
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |