Tokyo City Keiba - Jpn
StrathalbynTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Overcast
Commercial Hotel Strathalbyn Fillies Mares Maiden Plate
Distance: 1350m
Start Time: 27 March 2024, 14:11
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
3. Electra Blue (4)
57.5kg J: Todd Pannell T: J Bates & A Pearson
|
3.30 | 3.90 | 3.20 | 3.40 | 3.50 | |
1.30 | 1.20 | 1.30 | |||||
2nd |
6. Nurys (11)
57.5kg J: Alice Lindsay T: D L Huxtable
|
2.00 | 2.00 | 2.50 | |||
3rd |
9. Heidi Heidi Ho (3)
56.5kg J: Dom Tourneur T: Travis Doudle
|
1.10 | 1.10 | 1.04 |
(3/6)
20.20
(3,6)
25.00
(3,6,9)
40.70
(3,6,9,8)
247.50
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. As Mad As Elsie (6) f0 57.5kg
J: Anna Jordsjo T: M J Seyers
|
41 51 61
|
61 | 7.00 | 61 | 8.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsStrathalbyn
10th of 12
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
11.6
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:14.13
Placings
1 Lunasha
2 Togetherforever
3 The Secret Blend
4 Two Percent Ice
Gawler
4th of 7
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.39
Placings
1 Bonjour Mon Amour
2 Bold Discent
3 Proven Correct
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Athanor (5) 4x0x7 57.5kg
J: Rochelle Milnes(a1.5) T: G Karayannis
|
19 19 20 21
|
26 | 3.60 | 32.4 | 5.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsStrathalbyn
7th of 12
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
10.8
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:14.13
Placings
1 Lunasha
2 Togetherforever
3 The Secret Blend
4 Two Percent Ice
Balaklava
10th of 12
Date
28/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
9.7
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:18.18
Placings
1 Lotto Fight
2 Night Cruiser
3 Exalted Kate
4 Exiled Love
Strathalbyn
4th of 13
Date
12/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
4.4
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:39.80
Placings
1 Vee Rod
2 Fortis In Armis
3 Whisky Sour
Strathalbyn
4th of 10
Date
22/Mar/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
6.6
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:23.25
Placings
1 Red Roof
2 Wine Barron
3 Fingolfin
Bordertown
7th of 13
Date
05/Mar/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
2.8
Flucs
81.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:20.31
Placings
1 Full Of Dash
2 Weekend Warrior
3 Johnny Cigar
4 Lucia Maria
Strathalbyn
8th of 12
Date
15/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
7.2
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:14.52
Placings
1 Mission Supreme
2 Inotell
3 Pocket Raider
4 Punchin
Gawler
11th of 14
Date
08/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
53.5
Margin
8.5
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:12.06
Placings
1 Miss Remski
2 Exalted Dame
3 Roc The Wolf
4 Cygnus Atratus
Strathalbyn
9th of 13
Date
29/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
52.5
Margin
8.9
Flucs
51.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:14.10
Placings
1 Lord Morton
2 Toast The Deel
3 Kushan Khanivale
4 Testa Dexta
Strathalbyn
5th of 8
Date
16/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.53
Placings
1 Kuitpo Kiss
2 Galaxy Patch
3 Solemn Promise
4 Hemsey Lady
Gawler
8th of 12
Date
24/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
52.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:17.18
Placings
1 Alpine Fun
1 Pretentious Lass
3 Tequila Sunset
Morphettville
10th of 10
Date
05/Aug/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
8.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:06.46
Placings
1 Nostryia
2 Kiki Express
3 Fizzy Bubbly
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Electra Blue (4) 464x4 57.5kg
J: Todd Pannell T: J Bates & A Pearson
|
3.9 3.5 3.4 3.3
|
3.40 | 1.24 | 3.50 | 1.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsStrathalbyn
4th of 12
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
7.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:24.26
Placings
1 Into The Light
2 Seeking Stardom
3 Absolute Stunner
Gawler
4th of 9
Date
09/Nov/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
3.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:31.71
Placings
1 Gadidae
2 Money Or The Box
3 Jewel De Lune
Gawler
6th of 14
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
56
Margin
3
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:32.52
Placings
1 Burning Bright
2 Jewel De Lune
2 Tropopause
4 Hit The Slopes
Strathalbyn
4th of 13
Date
08/Oct/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
15.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:23.61
Placings
1 Dare To Be Free
2 Burning Bright
3 Devil's Dexter
Strathalbyn
2nd of 8
Date
21/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.66
Placings
1 Myocean Warrior
3 Call Out Fee
4 Zesty Spice
Murray Bridge Gh
8th of 9
Date
07/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.63
Placings
1 Superior Sam
2 Spinach
3 Utilitarian
4 Talkin' Italian
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Gallium (1) 4x547 57.5kg
J: Lachlan Neindorf T: G Lesnikowski & R Hannemann
|
10 13 12 13
|
12.00 | 2.10 | 13.20 | 2.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsClare
7th of 12
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
4.8
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:56.80
Placings
1 One Sky Above Us
2 Lord Turnbury
3 Ketchikan
4 Our Fortuna
Strathalbyn
4th of 9
Date
21/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
4.9
Flucs
2.90 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:40.82
Placings
1 Under The Cone
2 Iconic Jewel
3 Grogu
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 10
Date
07/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
3
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:26.01
Placings
1 Devil's Dexter
2 Moonlight Halo
3 Flying Yank
4 Artistic Gal
Gawler
4th of 10
Date
07/Jun/23
Distance
1706m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
3.50 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:52.33
Placings
1 Adore Her Boots
2 Black Marmalade
3 Jophiel
Sale
6th of 8
Date
24/May/23
Distance
1717m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
6.7
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:46.11
Placings
1 Lavish Thinker
2 Hollandia
3 Upwoods
4 Erskine Falls
Pakenham
3rd of 12
Date
11/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
1.0
Flucs
19.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:43.69
Placings
1 A Blue Star
2 Upwoods
4 Frankham
Cranbourne
6th of 8
Date
28/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.7
Flucs
15.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:25.80
Placings
1 Clinqstar
2 Our Bonnio Miss
3 Midnight Lady
4 Is Sweet
Strathalbyn
9th of 10
Date
22/Mar/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
12.1
Flucs
2.50 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:23.25
Placings
1 Red Roof
2 Wine Barron
3 Fingolfin
4 Athanor
Balaklava
4th of 14
Date
01/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
1.90 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:23.91
Placings
1 Lady De Lune
2 Pocket Raider
3 Rebel Mistress
Strathalbyn
4th of 11
Date
15/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
52
Margin
5.7
Flucs
3.30 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:13.85
Placings
1 Testa Dexta
2 Awen
3 Barty Aya
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 9
Date
06/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.84
Placings
2 King Of Bling
3 It's Dolly To You
4 Jewel De Lune
Morphettville Parks
10th of 14
Date
23/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
10.2
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:58.90
Placings
1 Seasons Wit
2 Kusu
3 Zebella
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Miss Narranga (10) x8000 57.5kg
J: Stacey Metcalfe T: Shae Norton
|
91 101 151
|
201 | 21 | 179.9 | 17.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsStrathalbyn
10th of 12
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
12.4
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:24.26
Placings
1 Into The Light
2 Seeking Stardom
3 Absolute Stunner
4 Electra Blue
Murray Bridge Gh
12th of 12
Date
07/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
19.2
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:38.97
Placings
1 The Penske File
2 Under The Cone
3 Holmes
4 Exalted Belle
Murray Bridge Gh
10th of 11
Date
26/Jan/24
Distance
1800m
Class
RST56
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
12.6
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:52.64
Placings
1 Persian Empire
2 Jamcra
3 Salute The Stars
4 Johnny Cigar
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 6
Date
15/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
10
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.52
Placings
1 Crimson Vine
2 Pocket Raider
3 Sirmaze
Oakbank
8th of 12
Date
22/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
6.2
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:29.48
Placings
1 Alainge
2 Pretentious Diva
3 Ponty Well
4 The Postie
Balaklava
5th of 8
Date
07/Dec/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
8.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.39
Placings
1 Mr Ferrari
2 Military Press
3 Real Humour
4 Shana Time
Murray Bridge Gh
12th of 13
Date
04/Dec/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
24.1
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:06.32
Placings
1 Street Culture
2 Call Me Vexatious
3 Vic Reel
4 Lucasayd
Balaklava
10th of 14
Date
23/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
14
Weight
56
Margin
10.8
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:36.26
Placings
1 Aesculus
2 Flittell
3 Sir Kingsford
4 Divine Journey
Murray Bridge Gh
9th of 10
Date
09/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
13.3
Flucs
81.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:24.21
Placings
1 Billie Bronx
2 Not So Innocent
3 Your Mandarin
4 Always Sometimes
Strathalbyn
6th of 11
Date
26/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:17.11
Placings
1 Currency Kamar
2 Divine Journey
3 Humea
4 Rouge Renarde
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 4
Date
30/Sep/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
1.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.13
Placings
1 Fly The Line
2 Alekhine's Gun
4 Mis Guided Choice
Murray Bridge Gh
12th of 13
Date
25/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
11.5
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:11.81
Placings
1 Graceful Eagle
2 Tavikat
3 Courageous Hearts
Morphettville Parks
12th of 14
Date
30/Jul/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
14.3
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:59.77
Placings
1 Royal Dress
2 Hanabi
3 Stars The Limit
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Nurys (11) f42 57.5kg
J: Alice Lindsay T: D L Huxtable
|
8 10 11 10
|
10.00 | 1.90 | 11.90 | 2.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsClare
2nd of 8
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.80 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:06.16
Placings
1 Bonjour Mon Amour
3 Kuitpo Kiss
4 Her Excellency
Kingscote
4th of 10
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:01.89
Placings
1 Lingani
2 Emmooki Magic
3 Kuitpo Kiss
Morphettville Parks
3rd of 8
Date
08/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.21
Placings
1 Flambard
2 Crystal Gaze
4 Ali Frazier
Oakbank
2nd of 4
Date
30/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.32
Placings
1 Exalted Kate
3 Love Dubai
4 Vino Palentino
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Softly Black (8) 0x690 57.5kg
J: Jessica Eaton T: Ms S Nolan
|
61 71 51 41
|
51 | 6.00 | 66.7 | 7.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMurray Bridge Gh
11th of 12
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
10.6
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:24.25
Placings
1 Proven Correct
2 Detoron
3 My Crackling
4 Amber Nook
Murray Bridge Gh
9th of 12
Date
07/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
8
Flucs
61.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:13.05
Placings
1 A Samurai Mind
2 Double You Owe
3 Solesun
4 Toowanda
Strathalbyn
6th of 14
Date
28/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:14.12
Placings
1 Pretentious Diva
2 Lunessa
3 Morlaix
4 Tamerica
Murray Bridge Gh
7th of 8
Date
14/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
7.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.77
Placings
1 Call It Quits
2 Emme's Secret
3 Vengeance
4 Lips Don't Lie
Murray Bridge Gh
12th of 12
Date
12/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
10.2
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:59.28
Placings
1 Thebigsosso
2 Cool The Jets
3 Yip Yip Yip
4 Bickering
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 9
Date
29/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.68
Placings
1 Gadidae
2 Lotto Fight
3 Jajitta Bug
4 Bay Water
Murray Bridge Gh
6th of 8
Date
05/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
9.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.74
Placings
1 Tayla's Moment
2 Final Reign
3 Tahnee Treasure
4 Oh Show
Murray Bridge Gh
9th of 9
Date
20/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
8.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.84
Placings
1 Dante Alexander
2 Citiroc
3 Pedirka
4 Bellalique
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Step Forward (2) x9789 57.5kg
J: Sophie Logan T: J W Peacock
|
19 20 21 20
|
19.00 | 2.80 | 27.4 | 3.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsStrathalbyn
9th of 12
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
10
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:24.26
Placings
1 Into The Light
2 Seeking Stardom
3 Absolute Stunner
4 Electra Blue
Gawler
8th of 12
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
6
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:11.37
Placings
1 Exalted Kate
2 Heidi Heidi Ho
3 Caribbean Breeze
4 Amber Nook
Oakbank
7th of 13
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:06.47
Placings
1 Sellix
2 Valentina Charm
3 Amber Nook
4 Ok Gerry
Murray Bridge Gh
9th of 10
Date
26/Jan/24
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
17.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:54.64
Placings
1 Sun Flipper
2 Oakland Raider
3 Inner Sanctum
4 Sellix
Bairnsdale
4th of 11
Date
26/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
4.5
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:38.46
Placings
1 The Great Seal
2 Lilica Ebet
3 Classic Story
Pakenham
4th of 10
Date
10/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:26.50
Placings
1 Chenzel
2 Quick Fingers
3 Nevicata
Yarra Glen
3rd of 10
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:13.12
Placings
1 Audrey Grace
2 Miss Vignette
4 Red Rapid
Kilmore
6th of 9
Date
07/Feb/23
Distance
1107m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
3.3
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:04.12
Placings
1 Tanto
2 All Sassed Up
3 Capodistria
4 Queen Maeve
Wangaratta
5th of 11
Date
19/Jan/23
Distance
1170m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
6.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:09.72
Placings
1 Zadar Sunset
2 Love Nest
3 Release The Brakes
4 Rising Miss
Terang
2nd of 14
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:12.75
Placings
1 Silent Scream
3 Shocking Habit
4 Strawberry Moon
Mornington
6th of 8
Date
24/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
10.9
Flucs
8.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:11.44
Placings
1 Endlessly
2 La Perfection
3 Mikuma
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Heidi Heidi Ho (3) f2 56.5kg
J: Dom Tourneur T: Travis Doudle
|
1.6 1.65 1.7 1.75
|
1.70 | 1.07 | 1.75 | 1.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGawler
2nd of 12
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:11.37
Placings
1 Exalted Kate
3 Caribbean Breeze
4 Amber Nook
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Mumma Gas (9) f0 56.5kg
J: Caitlin Jones T: John Hyam
|
51 61 41 31
|
41 | 5.00 | 73.8 | 8.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMurray Bridge Gh
11th of 12
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
151.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
0:59.30
Placings
1 Toi Et Moi
2 Spirit Of Camelot
3 Koyu Beach
4 I Tell Ya What
Morphettville Parks
8th of 8
Date
08/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
11.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.00
Placings
1 Apache Discreet
2 Lady Leana
3 Hotim English
4 Global Turn
Murray Bridge Gh
8th of 8
Date
29/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
14.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.13
Placings
1 Desert Dancing
2 Sharendipity
3 Her Royal Highness
4 Free Beer
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Opportune Chance (7)
|
Scratched @ 08:21 27/03/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsClare
2nd of 6
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.30 - 1.75
Winning Time
1:06.51
Placings
1 Laila's A Gem
3 Hot Flush
4 Sheezahiflya
Gawler
4th of 6
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.54
Placings
1 Pandarus
1 Snipers Nightmare
3 World Affairs
Strathalbyn
12th of 13
Date
14/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
13
Flucs
2.90 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:13.93
Placings
1 Miss Vignette
2 The Big Chunk
3 Iconic Missile
4 Spurier
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 11
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.0
Flucs
3.00 - 2.90
Winning Time
0:57.78
Placings
1 Vipsania
2 Talkin' Italian
4 Spurier
Gawler
2nd of 10
Date
29/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:05.39
Placings
1 Pulambi
3 Noitulover
4 Pretentious Diva
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 12
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
3.0
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:52.11
Placings
1 Vintage Star
2 Agressive Bee
4 Streetcar Apollo
Morphettville Parks
8th of 14
Date
06/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
8.6
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:57.53
Placings
1 Kinetic Jewel
2 Nasho
3 Ambello
4 Sundogg
Bordertown
2nd of 12
Date
05/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
20.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:06.56
Placings
1 Realtin
3 Lotza Bubbles
4 Keep Swinging
Murray Bridge Gh
9th of 10
Date
14/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
7.5
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:00.51
Placings
1 Tickety Boom
2 Street Hustler
3 Laila's A Gem
4 Butts
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 4
Date
30/Sep/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.55
Placings
2 Black Marmalade
3 Tosen Lad
4 Call It Quits
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |