The Meadows
Sunshine CoastTrack Conditions: Heavy8Weather: Fine
Martin Collins Australia Qtis Two-year-old Handicap
Distance: 1000m
Start Time: 25 April 2024, 15:49
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
10. Pareto (15)
57.5kg J: Kyle Wilson-taylor T: D A Mccolm
|
2.80 | 3.60 | 2.70 | 2.70 | 2.50 | |
1.50 | 1.50 | 1.40 | |||||
2nd |
7. Aquaholic (11)
57.5kg J: Bailey Wheeler(a) T: S W Kendrick
|
2.70 | 2.40 | 2.20 | |||
3rd |
4. Cryptostar (12)
58.5kg J: James Orman T: L F Birchley
|
2.30 | 2.10 | 2.50 |
(10/7)
12.70
(10,7)
19.90
(10,7,4)
99.10
(10,7,4,2)
434.70
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Mishani Fearless (2) f310x 59kg
J: Nikita Beriman T: L G Ross
|
41 51 41 51
|
41 | 7.50 | 61.2 | 7.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDeagon
4th of 6
Date
16/Apr/24
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:38.63
Placings
1 Aye Eye Boom
2 Dazzling Diamond
3 Bourbon Lane
Beaudesert
4th of 4
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
6.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.55
Placings
1 She's My Lady
2 Written Legacy
3 Mishani Invincible
Sunshine Coast
11th of 11
Date
17/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
63
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:58.92
Placings
1 Territory Ash
2 Poster Girl
3 Mishani Express
4 Mishani Explorer
Sunshine Coast
1st of 6
Date
10/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.70 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:14.12
Placings
2 Valley Of Owls
3 Mishani Reactor
4 Rose Of Liberty
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 7
Date
26/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:00.07
Placings
1 Mishani Explorer
2 Valley Of Owls
4 River Rogue
Beaudesert
3rd of 6
Date
08/Nov/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.49
Placings
1 Mishani Explorer
2 Fireupzous
4 Rose Of Liberty
Beaudesert
4th of 5
Date
15/Aug/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:20.71
Placings
1 Mishani Fire
2 Mishani Storm
3 Mishani Eclipse
Deagon
3rd of 5
Date
08/Aug/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.12
Placings
1 Mishani Rock
2 Mishani Storm
4 Mishani Destiny
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Sambuca (3) f6x1x 59kg
J: Boris Thornton T: D L Freedman
|
4.4 4.8 4.4 4.2
|
4.20 | 1.50 | 5.80 | 1.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGold Coast Poly
2nd of 5
Date
28/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.72
Placings
1 Unega Wahy'A
3 I'Ma Charmer
4 Cantankerous
Sunshine Coast
1st of 6
Date
18/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.90 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:01.45
Placings
2 Step Along
3 Barnacus
4 Mishani Reactor
Deagon
1st of 6
Date
23/Jan/24
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:38.89
Placings
2 Alpine Raider
3 Explosive Tycoon
4 Sujeed
Eagle Farm
6th of 10
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
4.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
0:58.63
Placings
1 Kahlisee
2 Mishani Storm
3 Mishani Fire
4 Head Honcho
Doomben
3rd of 6
Date
26/Sep/23
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.27
Placings
1 Boomroux
2 Kahlisee
4 Suspicious Al
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Step Along (5) f221 59kg
J: Jim Byrne T: T N Miller
|
7.5 9 9.5 9
|
9.00 | 2.30 | 9.90 | 2.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast Poly
1st of 6
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
3.5
Flucs
2.30 - 2.20
Winning Time
0:59.60
Placings
2 Oohlalouvre
3 Blind Desire
4 Rising Ruby
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 6
Date
18/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
1.65 - 1.95
Winning Time
1:01.45
Placings
1 Sambuca
3 Barnacus
4 Mishani Reactor
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 10
Date
04/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
0.4
Flucs
10.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:58.92
Placings
1 Overfull
3 Pumicestone Road
4 Skyport Lane
Sunshine Coast Inner
1st of 6
Date
11/Jan/24
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.37
Placings
2 Enterprise Defence
3 Pride Of Venus
4 Capital Intensity
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Cryptostar (12) f8191 58.5kg
J: James Orman T: L F Birchley
|
6 6.5 7
|
6.50 | 1.90 | 7.50 | 2.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
2nd of 3
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.75
Placings
1 Rock The Sunrise
3 Loch Awe
Rockhampton
1st of 7
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
3.5
Flucs
1.50 - 1.50
Winning Time
1:04.36
Placings
2 Chimera Magic
3 Age Of Aquarius
4 Simply Tina
Doomben
9th of 11
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1110m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.6
Flucs
12.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:05.16
Placings
1 All Inclusive
2 Street Chase
3 Defiant Boom
4 Superalloy
Rockhampton
1st of 5
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
6
Flucs
2.10 - 2.10
Winning Time
1:00.41
Placings
2 Well Held
3 Travelling Sweet
4 Fabulous Hoffa
Gold Coast
8th of 10
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:56.71
Placings
1 Lead Me On
2 Heavenly Impact
3 The Hamo
4 Indecisive
Gold Coast
2nd of 6
Date
28/Dec/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.13
Placings
1 Click Click Boom
3 Warrior Head
4 Andersen
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Eagle's Fire (16) f7x1 58kg
J: Mark Du Plessis T: Ms S Batten
|
41
|
51 | 9.00 | 52.9 | 6.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGatton
1st of 7
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
860m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
12.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
0:49.20
Placings
2 Lucky Man
3 Rothweiler
4 Tossit
Gold Coast
2nd of 8
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.43
Placings
1 Dernier Lien
3 Flame Tree Star
4 Gin A Tonic
Eagle Farm
7th of 8
Date
27/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
7.76
Flucs
51.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:58.95
Placings
1 Time To Cry
2 Mishani Express
3 Aquatempo
4 Italian Dancer
Beaudesert
3rd of 4
Date
05/Dec/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.41
Placings
1 Chayse 'N' Leisa
2 Invading Jilly
4 Whomsonever
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Overfull (8)
|
Scratched @ 07:24 25/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBeaudesert
2nd of 6
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.92
Placings
1 Haney
3 Airswing
4 Sivo
Doomben
2nd of 9
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1110m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
7.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:04.53
Placings
1 Mishani Lily
3 Mishani Crown
4 Fields Amour
Sunshine Coast
1st of 10
Date
04/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.40 - 4.20
Winning Time
0:58.92
Placings
2 Step Along
3 Pumicestone Road
4 Skyport Lane
Beaudesert
1st of 4
Date
15/Jan/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.93
Placings
2 High Class Roller
3 A Royal Sort
4 Tweet And Delete
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Aquaholic (11) 1st Starter 57.5kg
J: Bailey Wheeler(a) T: S W Kendrick
|
6 7 7.5 8
|
8.00 | 2.15 | 9.50 | 2.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
1st of 8
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.49
Placings
2 Soul Pursuit
3 Simply Fun
4 Without Compare
Deagon
2nd of 6
Date
28/Dec/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.95
Placings
1 Kahlisee
3 Toro Strike
4 Julieta
Sunshine Coast Inner
1st of 8
Date
12/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.39
Placings
2 Apfel
3 Run Aground
4 Bold Rouge
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Mine Kart Carnage (9)
|
Scratched @ 15:02 24/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsToowoomba Inner
2nd of 4
Date
09/Apr/24
Distance
925m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.62
Placings
1 Superalloy
3 Banksia Beach
4 Doitlikemaxwell
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Mishani Suspect (13) 53x08 57.5kg
J: Vlad Duric T: L G Ross
|
8 11 12 13
|
11.00 | 2.60 | 13.00 | 2.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
8th of 9
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
5
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:57.05
Placings
1 Zouna
2 Mishani Lily
3 El Morzillo
4 Devine Force
Gold Coast
12th of 16
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
15
Weight
55
Margin
10.8
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:09.73
Placings
1 Mishani Aloha
2 Superalloy
3 Mishani Lily
4 Time To Prophet
Doomben
3rd of 8
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.30 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:12.37
Placings
1 Mishani Aloha
2 Head Honcho
4 Mishani Eclipse
Doomben
5th of 10
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1110m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
1.93
Flucs
5.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:06.45
Placings
1 Mishani Eclipse
2 Head Honcho
3 Unega Wahy'A
4 Rockrata
Eagle Farm
1st of 9
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
0.3
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:58.09
Placings
2 Mishani Rock
3 Boomroux
4 Unega Wahy'A
Beaudesert
3rd of 5
Date
15/Aug/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.77
Placings
1 Mishani Voltage
2 Mishani Sunset
4 Mishani Brazilian
Deagon
1st of 5
Date
08/Aug/23
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.01
Placings
2 Mishani Style
3 Mishani Opal
4 Mishani Unlawful
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Pareto (15) 1st Starter 57.5kg
J: Kyle Wilson-taylor T: D A Mccolm
|
3.5 3.6 2.9 2.8
|
2.80 | 1.30 | 2.80 | 1.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
1st of 6
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.89
Placings
2 Bollinger Miss
3 Ava's Gypsy
4 Soul Pursuit
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Runaway Tycoon (1)
|
Scratched @ 12:59 24/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsIpswich
4th of 9
Date
24/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
5.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:06.32
Placings
1 Walsh Bay
2 I'M Heroic
3 Three Tees
Deagon
1st of 6
Date
16/Apr/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.98
Placings
2 Daitanna
3 Arguable
4 Three Tees
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Steevee Wonderful (6)
|
Scratched @ 07:00 25/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsIpswich
9th of 9
Date
24/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
10.8
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:06.32
Placings
1 Walsh Bay
2 I'M Heroic
3 Three Tees
4 Runaway Tycoon
Beaudesert
2nd of 5
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.43
Placings
1 Nirvana The Storm
3 Volcanic Park
4 Mishani Opal
Gold Coast Poly
5th of 7
Date
28/Mar/24
Distance
685m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:38.63
Placings
1 Silva 'N' Suave
2 Watch This One
3 Julieta
4 Nirvana The Storm
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Will It Snow (7)
|
Scratched @ 15:52 24/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsIpswich
5th of 9
Date
24/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
4
Flucs
4.40 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:06.32
Placings
1 Walsh Bay
2 I'M Heroic
3 Three Tees
4 Runaway Tycoon
Grafton
2nd of 10
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.90 - 3.70
Winning Time
0:58.87
Placings
1 Head Case
3 Flame Tree Star
4 Aquafire
Sunshine Coast Inner
1st of 6
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.65
Placings
2 Blind Desire
3 Barnacus
4 Baby Curtly
Gold Coast
3rd of 5
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.98
Placings
1 Back Seat Cuddles
2 Scion
4 Alpha Bravo
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Sun Worshipper (4) f1 56kg
J: Cejay Graham(a) T: M A Kropp
|
8 8.5 8 8.5
|
8.50 | 2.25 | 10.10 | 2.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRockhampton
1st of 12
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
0.4
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:05.78
Placings
2 Astra Star
3 The Home Team
4 Good Girl Polly
Toowoomba Inner
2nd of 5
Date
06/Feb/24
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:40.14
Placings
1 Reigning Alpha
3 Tickle My Tosen
4 Brave Eddy
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Bank Book (17)
|
Scratched @ 17:57 23/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGold Coast
5th of 9
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:57.07
Placings
1 Too Darn Lizzie
2 Froebel Star
3 Dominetta
4 Rivana
Gold Coast
1st of 6
Date
18/Dec/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.41
Placings
2 Indubitably
3 Magic Madge
4 Party Island
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. Viale (14)
|
Scratched @ 05:52 25/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsIpswich
2nd of 8
Date
24/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
3.8
Flucs
2.40 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:05.19
Placings
1 Balastier
3 Stapleton
4 Tells Me To
Grafton
2nd of 8
Date
09/Apr/24
Distance
1030m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.10 - 2.70
Winning Time
0:59.31
Placings
1 Flying Milo
3 Barron
4 Carbrook
Doomben
1st of 7
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.86
Placings
2 Better Be Ready
3 Devine Force
4 Carravilla
Eagle Farm
5th of 9
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.84
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:58.61
Placings
1 Devine Force
2 Mishani Express
3 Cutting Edge
4 Mishani Hercules
Eagle Farm
3rd of 7
Date
24/Oct/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
7.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.99
Placings
1 Zouna
2 Ending Sweet
4 Use Your Illusion
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. Calico Drifter (10)
|
Scratched @ 07:04 25/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
6th of 7
Date
24/Oct/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
10
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.99
Placings
1 Zouna
2 Ending Sweet
3 Viale
4 Use Your Illusion
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |