Perry Barr - Eng
TuncurryTrack Conditions: Heavy8Weather: Fine
Bellevue Hotel Tuncurry Maiden Plate
Distance: 1605m
Start Time: 18 April 2024, 13:37
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
1. December Sky (4)
59kg J: Ben Looker T: Matthew Smith
|
1.95 | 2.30 | 1.70 | 1.80 | 1.60 | |
1.20 | 1.30 | 1.04 | |||||
2nd |
11. Bellascent (6)
56.5kg J: Christian Reith T: K A Lees
|
3.40 | 3.10 | 3.50 | |||
3rd |
9. Cats Quarters (2)
57kg J: Mollie Fitzgerald(a2.0) T: M J Robinson
|
2.20 | 2.70 | 3.40 |
(1/11)
14.30
(1,11)
16.50
(1,11,9)
149.80
(1,11,9,3)
592.20
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. December Sky (4) 74225 59kg
J: Ben Looker T: Matthew Smith
|
2.3 1.95 2 1.95
|
2.00 | 1.16 | 1.95 | 1.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNewcastle
5th of 9
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1850m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
3.4
Flucs
9.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:56.34
Placings
1 Outlander
2 Impunity
3 Kotaishi
4 Presley
Hawkesbury
2nd of 9
Date
19/Mar/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
4.60 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:30.55
Placings
1 Fascination Alley
3 Hongkong Harmony
4 Irish Anthem
Gosford
2nd of 7
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
2
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:40.16
Placings
1 Jack Of Aces
3 Lonhanova
4 Bare Minimum
Nowra
4th of 9
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
1.2
Flucs
20.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:24.34
Placings
1 Sabana
2 Hookham
3 Bobby Is King
Gosford
7th of 9
Date
24/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
7.8
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:11.02
Placings
1 Das Kapital
2 Starmae
3 All Too Zatso
4 Luai
Kembla Grange
6th of 9
Date
03/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
4.2
Flucs
7.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:12.85
Placings
1 Zaragoza
2 Hell's Itch
3 Reiby Princess
4 Mr Showman
Hawkesbury
1st of 7
Date
12/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.21
Placings
2 Apic Run
3 O'Explosive
4 La Belle Claire
Newcastle
1st of 8
Date
30/Nov/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.10
Placings
2 Lone Star Dream
3 Sovereign Dane
4 How Much Better
Nowra
8th of 10
Date
21/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
5.2
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:26.02
Placings
1 Naval Commission
2 Notabadone
3 Think She's A Star
4 Highland Falcon
Warwick Farm
3rd of 7
Date
09/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.71
Placings
1 Naval Commission
2 Sir Smitty
4 Shadow Dane
Warwick Farm
7th of 8
Date
21/Apr/23
Distance
803m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.57
Placings
1 Luna Rocks
2 Flying Birds
3 Baroque Road
4 Angel Fund
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Monte Kahuna (5) 775x9 59kg
J: Glenn Cahill(a3.0) T: N Mayfield-smith
|
31 26
|
31 | 6.00 | 37.9 | 6.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGrafton
9th of 12
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
7.5
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:25.74
Placings
1 Credit Controller
2 She's Worth It
3 Friend In Need
4 Golden Copper
Sapphire Coast
5th of 9
Date
02/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
2.67
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:36.32
Placings
1 Monomakh
2 Tartana
3 Run Tommy Run
4 Fudge
Moruya
7th of 12
Date
19/Oct/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:40.39
Placings
1 The Big Biig
2 Peruno
3 Monomakh
4 Angel Academy
Hawkesbury
7th of 8
Date
08/Oct/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
15.4
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:01.42
Placings
1 Speycaster
2 Yet He Moves
3 Mr Buster
4 Warialda Warrior
Canberra
6th of 9
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
4
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:06.68
Placings
1 Hurricane Coni
2 Final Reset
3 I'M Scarlett
4 Ten Downing Street
Hawkesbury
6th of 10
Date
07/Sep/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:29.89
Placings
1 Mr Papera
2 Daytona Gal
3 Criminal Art
4 Riley Park
Moruya
10th of 11
Date
20/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
7.7
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:18.49
Placings
1 Ballistic Therapy
2 Santorini Sun
3 Prince Of Wales
4 Diamond Flyer
Kembla Grange
8th of 10
Date
31/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
11.6
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:26.56
Placings
1 Whisky Wisdom
2 Keys To Love
3 Diamond Flyer
4 Judgement Day
Hawkesbury
5th of 6
Date
24/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
8.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.17
Placings
1 Parisal
2 Boy Loves To Run
3 Condrieu
4 Pannikin
Kembla Grange
4th of 5
Date
04/Jan/23
Distance
790m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.77
Placings
1 Shalaa Magic
2 Copper Moon
3 Sundida
Hawkesbury
6th of 6
Date
18/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
9.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.55
Placings
1 Va Via
2 Tourbillon Flow
3 Hasten Delight
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Obviously Albert (11) 858x3 59kg
J: Patrick Scorse T: Ms T Williams
|
7 8.5 9 8.5
|
8.50 | 2.20 | 10.90 | 2.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTaree
3rd of 8
Date
02/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
1.1
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:26.29
Placings
1 Consider It Ready
2 Thirteenth Man
4 Power Of Hope
Beaumont
3rd of 5
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.13
Placings
1 Shorty Blue
2 Clemmie
4 Corvalist
Wyong
8th of 8
Date
28/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
13.2
Flucs
18.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:38.08
Placings
1 Satirical Fan
2 Hellbetta
3 Party Stop
4 Dusty Rubble
Hawkesbury
5th of 10
Date
07/Sep/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:29.89
Placings
1 Mr Papera
2 Daytona Gal
3 Criminal Art
4 Riley Park
Quirindi
8th of 9
Date
29/Aug/23
Distance
1450m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
4.2
Flucs
3.00 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:27.83
Placings
1 Piccapeppa
2 Rockbarton Island
3 Mullamaart
4 Clendenning
Beaumont
2nd of 8
Date
14/Aug/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
19.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:25.22
Placings
1 Scalextrics
3 Rockbarton Island
4 Portorosa
Gosford
2nd of 6
Date
26/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.07
Placings
1 Christa
3 Cressida
4 Riley Park
Muswellbrook
5th of 8
Date
06/Feb/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
11.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:31.09
Placings
1 Smartawi
2 Higher Hand
3 Croatian Madame
4 Devon County
Tamworth
4th of 8
Date
19/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
13.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:22.55
Placings
1 Satay Chicken
2 Super Mind
3 Magic Prophet
Taree
3rd of 12
Date
03/Jan/23
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:14.84
Placings
1 Lady Fraulein
2 Sharp And Hot
4 Yehbut
Wyong
4th of 6
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.48
Placings
1 Miss Violet
2 Tavi Time
3 Piccadilly Lass
Newcastle
3rd of 5
Date
02/Dec/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.61
Placings
1 Voigner
2 Pasqualino
4 Ideel Hero
Wyong
2nd of 5
Date
25/Feb/22
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.58
Placings
1 Soobooco
3 Yehbut
4 Raging Climax
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Power Of Hope (9) 74x74 59kg
J: Ashley Morgan T: J C Deamer
|
8 15 16 17
|
15.00 | 3.30 | 22 | 3.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTaree
4th of 8
Date
02/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
1.9
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:26.29
Placings
1 Consider It Ready
2 Thirteenth Man
3 Obviously Albert
Kempsey
7th of 7
Date
18/Mar/24
Distance
1450m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
26.4
Flucs
2.80 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:30.49
Placings
1 Divine Note
2 Kia Ora Gold
3 In Iso
4 Madakari
Beaumont
3rd of 7
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.26
Placings
1 Pisa Cake
2 So You Suggest
4 Seasons Of Mist
Coffs Harbour
4th of 11
Date
18/Sep/23
Distance
1605m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
2
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:39.11
Placings
1 On Hargrave
2 Lady Townson
3 Clendenning
Newcastle
7th of 9
Date
29/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
7.6
Flucs
71.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:17.70
Placings
1 Fortress Australia
2 Side Show
3 Vomo Island
4 Dead Of Night
Newcastle
2nd of 5
Date
09/Aug/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.08
Placings
1 Dashing Power
3 Bestower
4 Mr Villa
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Silentdeel (7) x80x8 59kg
J: Matthew Bennett T: Luke A Thomas
|
101 151 101
|
151 | 26 | 236.6 | 30.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTaree
8th of 8
Date
02/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
8.6
Flucs
151.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:26.29
Placings
1 Consider It Ready
2 Thirteenth Man
3 Obviously Albert
4 Power Of Hope
Tamworth
12th of 14
Date
04/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
13.2
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:37.61
Placings
1 Charlotting
2 Electric Daisy
3 Lonhreel
4 Super Mind
Taree
8th of 9
Date
07/Mar/23
Distance
1308m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
13.3
Flucs
31.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:19.55
Placings
1 Mallee Boy Express
2 More Than Xtra
3 He's A Copy Boy
4 Infringement
Beaumont
6th of 7
Date
16/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.73
Placings
1 Beetson
2 Miss Artfire
3 Atacama
4 Oli Alpine
Wyong
7th of 7
Date
16/Aug/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
6.6
Flucs
16.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
2:14.38
Placings
1 Piempurr
2 Dream Storm
3 Selvam
Newcastle
6th of 7
Date
06/Aug/22
Distance
2900m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
13.9
Flucs
51.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
3:21.07
Placings
1 Monreal
2 Front Row Ticket
3 Head Up High
Scone
9th of 13
Date
25/Jul/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
8
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:19.00
Placings
1 Piccinni
2 Dunlee
3 Cristalino
Taree
9th of 11
Date
28/Jun/22
Distance
1614m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
11.1
Flucs
5.00 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:40.39
Placings
1 Lady Audrey
2 Town Beach
3 Curracabundi
Gosford
8th of 13
Date
09/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
7.6
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:40.02
Placings
1 Satness
2 Zedly
3 Superargo
Gunnedah
3rd of 9
Date
29/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
4.3
Flucs
41.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:25.44
Placings
1 Indicative
2 Hoku
4 Party Stop
Gosford
7th of 7
Date
18/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
13.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.32
Placings
1 Tambourine Man
2 Razeta
2 Geewiz Johnny
Beaumont
5th of 6
Date
26/Apr/22
Distance
820m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.33
Placings
1 Pacheco
2 Oakfield Hibiscus
3 Hettinger
Hawkesbury
2nd of 5
Date
22/Nov/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.19
Placings
1 Gulf Of Aqaba
3 Kanazawa
4 Bil Colyns
Warwick Farm
9th of 9
Date
03/Nov/21
Distance
803m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
9.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.23
Placings
1 Sandastan
2 Texas Star
3 Miss Lenorr
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Titanicus (1) 89720 59kg
J: James Innes Jnr T: Terry Evans
|
61 31 26 21
|
21 | 4.20 | 32.6 | 5.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGrafton
12th of 12
Date
25/Mar/24
Distance
2135m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
13.3
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:12.93
Placings
1 Giddy Gan's Joy
2 Wolf Dancer
3 Deific
4 Gold Something
Tuncurry
2nd of 5
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
2105m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
0
Flucs
9.50 - 16.00
Winning Time
2:13.99
Placings
1 Lovely Thoughts
3 Bidgee Elly
4 Currency Queen
Tuncurry
7th of 11
Date
29/Jan/24
Distance
1605m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.5
Flucs
81.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:40.36
Placings
1 Flying Step
2 Snapoutofit
3 Outback Crumpet
4 Image Of The Sun
Tuncurry
9th of 11
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM50
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
10
Flucs
9.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:39.32
Placings
1 Seething Chuck
2 Artelimar
3 Nevada Smoke
4 Lovely Thoughts
Tuncurry
8th of 13
Date
11/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.97
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:37.14
Placings
1 Sonofdec
2 Oakfield Eagle
3 Flying Step
4 Majorian
Taree
8th of 13
Date
19/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
59
Margin
6.09
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:24.22
Placings
1 Casino Bear
2 Talma I Love Her
3 Nikody's Diego
4 Power To Deceive
Coffs Harbour
7th of 11
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
10.85
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:13.27
Placings
1 Ponte Vecchio
2 Golden Copper
3 Cardsharp
4 Sister Paula
Coffs Harbour
14th of 14
Date
16/Jun/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
11.9
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
2:13.54
Placings
1 Your Temptation
2 World Atlas
3 Diamondsaretrumps
4 King Cornelius
Port Macquarie
10th of 14
Date
29/May/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
5.1
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:31.61
Placings
1 Astral Thoughts
2 Dispute
3 Bonnie Vale
4 Merapi
Taree
9th of 9
Date
08/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
9.8
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:38.79
Placings
1 La Vesuvius
2 Better Not Bitter
3 Your Temptation
4 More Than Discreet
Port Macquarie
3rd of 8
Date
23/Apr/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
3.9
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:30.61
Placings
1 Better Not Bitter
2 Lonhreel
4 His First Lady
Port Macquarie
5th of 14
Date
17/Mar/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
4.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:30.03
Placings
1 Stellar Style
2 Veloce Venus
3 Infringement
4 Percontation
Tuncurry
5th of 13
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2.7
Flucs
3.30 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:39.96
Placings
1 Sheer Elegance
2 Cargo
3 The Towers
4 Fay's Angels
Port Macquarie
5th of 11
Date
05/Feb/23
Distance
1506m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
2.3
Flucs
17.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:30.53
Placings
1 Devocean
2 I'M A Shaker
3 Vegas Outlaw
4 Lady Townson
Taree
6th of 10
Date
03/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:24.96
Placings
1 Woburn Abbey
2 Khumbu
3 Turnaway
4 Rodeo Legend
Tuncurry
4th of 12
Date
13/Dec/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
3.1
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:19.03
Placings
1 Fill Your Heart
2 Mischievous Molly
3 Rinnero
Coffs Harbour
11th of 14
Date
01/Dec/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
6.8
Flucs
17.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:16.72
Placings
1 Jacinda Belle
2 Khumbu
3 Tyrol
4 Dante Alighieri
Port Macquarie
1st of 9
Date
10/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.52
Placings
2 Veloce Venus
3 Royal Kew
4 A Shot In The Dark
Taree
9th of 9
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
12.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.21
Placings
1 Superior Witness
2 Raw Impact
3 Madakari
4 Lama
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Dashing Power (12) x4897 58.5kg
J: Andrew Gibbons T: K A Lees
|
11 15 16 17
|
16.00 | 3.40 | 27.2 | 4.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTaree
7th of 10
Date
02/Apr/24
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
3.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:16.46
Placings
1 Browned Off
2 Queen Of Shadows
3 Smart Lily
4 Smart Serenade
Scone
9th of 10
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
26.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:23.07
Placings
1 Great Point
2 Resurrected
3 Draco's Fire
4 Art Volant
Tamworth
8th of 12
Date
16/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
2.1
Flucs
1.90 - 1.95
Winning Time
1:10.53
Placings
1 Rockapulco
2 Van Charlotte
3 I'M Madeline
4 Browned Off
Gosford
4th of 10
Date
01/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:11.52
Placings
1 Queen Bess
2 Layin' Four
3 Ausbred Mimosa
Gosford
5th of 9
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.35
Placings
1 Annotate
2 Gogmagog
3 Black Tiara
4 Our Voice
Beaumont
5th of 7
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.29
Placings
1 Annotate
2 Paruna
3 Blue As
4 Lotta Grunt
Taree
3rd of 12
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1308m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:18.28
Placings
1 Edge Of Midnight
2 Miss Cartel
4 My Mate Cobber
Muswellbrook
6th of 13
Date
12/Sep/23
Distance
1280m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
4.2
Flucs
31.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:14.88
Placings
1 Nazare's Impact
2 Monopoly Girl
3 Glory Start
4 Red Cobra
Tamworth
5th of 8
Date
25/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
5.50 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:09.75
Placings
1 Bijara
2 Corvalist
3 Bold Storm
4 Juke Joint
Newcastle
1st of 5
Date
09/Aug/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.08
Placings
2 Power Of Hope
3 Bestower
4 Mr Villa
Gosford
5th of 8
Date
26/Jul/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.14
Placings
1 One Kind
2 Sparkingly
3 Edge Of Midnight
4 Uncle Harry
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Thirteenth Man (8) f0x52 58.5kg
J: Jon Grisedale T: S Farley
|
4.8 6 6.5 7
|
7.50 | 2.05 | 8.40 | 2.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTaree
2nd of 8
Date
02/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
1
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:26.29
Placings
1 Consider It Ready
3 Obviously Albert
4 Power Of Hope
Kempsey
5th of 7
Date
18/Mar/24
Distance
1450m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
10.6
Flucs
9.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:30.49
Placings
1 Divine Note
2 Kia Ora Gold
3 In Iso
4 Madakari
Wyong
13th of 14
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
58
Margin
8.24
Flucs
21.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:16.22
Placings
1 Cape Byron
2 Lucky Force
3 Spanish Fox
4 Meerut
Randwick
6th of 6
Date
20/Nov/23
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.77
Placings
1 Narrative
2 McCann
3 Not So Common
4 No Second Thoughts
Randwick
5th of 8
Date
14/Jul/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.65
Placings
1 Les Vampires
2 Cathedral Cove
3 Dylan's Lad
4 Cross Your Heart
Randwick
6th of 8
Date
30/Jun/23
Distance
743m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.02
Placings
1 Les Vampires
2 Torre Egger
3 Dimitrov
4 Pantsman
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Cats Quarters (2) 54446 57kg
J: Mollie Fitzgerald(a2.0) T: M J Robinson
|
11 9 9.5 9
|
10.00 | 2.45 | 11.00 | 2.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTaree
6th of 12
Date
26/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
3.9
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:39.88
Placings
1 Santatime
2 Fighting Daughter
3 Everyready Bunny
4 Seasons Of Mist
Coffs Harbour
4th of 9
Date
11/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:28.74
Placings
1 Wolf Dancer
2 Fighting Daughter
3 Lady Of The Hunter
Newcastle
4th of 8
Date
26/Feb/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
3.30 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:22.45
Placings
1 Selvam
2 Our Esprit
3 Smart Jazz
Tuncurry
4th of 10
Date
29/Jan/24
Distance
1205m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
14.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:13.22
Placings
1 Orsum
2 Chaserlette
3 Casdaemon
Tuncurry
5th of 14
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
4.91
Flucs
7.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:25.86
Placings
1 Awesome Tycoon
2 Rose Brea
3 Everyready Bunny
4 El Caballo
Tuncurry
9th of 13
Date
11/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
4.94
Flucs
17.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:58.74
Placings
1 Working Capital
2 Mr Damage
3 Gulf Of Guinea
4 Divine Di Dora
Tuncurry
6th of 12
Date
11/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
3.2
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:11.91
Placings
1 Miss Mazerati
2 Barcelona Express
3 Miss Capricorn
4 A Notion
Newcastle
7th of 7
Date
25/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
4.9
Flucs
8.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:19.95
Placings
1 Brok Cafe
2 Snow Star
3 He Is The Kiss
4 Selvam
Taree
4th of 10
Date
18/Jul/23
Distance
1262m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
0.9
Flucs
19.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:17.17
Placings
1 Brendan's Hope
2 Working Capital
3 I'M Madeline
Taree
4th of 12
Date
22/May/23
Distance
1412m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
4.1
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:24.98
Placings
1 Monfiducia
2 Irish Falcon
3 Rockinfeller
Taree
5th of 12
Date
08/May/23
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
6.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:16.08
Placings
1 Spring Wellness
2 The Percentage
3 Cenotes
4 Revealer
Port Macquarie
3rd of 12
Date
23/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
2.0
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:12.13
Placings
1 Sumo Fish
2 Spring Wellness
4 Lago's Daughter
Taree
5th of 13
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
5.2
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:58.82
Placings
1 Love For Asher
2 Uncertain Terms
3 Twin Seas
4 Cheval Khan
Tuncurry
12th of 12
Date
13/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
8
Flucs
91.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:58.46
Placings
1 Reateros
2 Cavente
3 Cool Fizz
4 Roclind Lad
Taree
5th of 9
Date
28/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.77
Placings
1 Woburn Abbey
2 Uncertain Terms
3 Stay Tonight
4 Agirlsbestfriend
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Open Circuit (3) 60757 57kg
J: Serg Lisnyy T: Terry Evans
|
26 13 12 13
|
14.00 | 3.10 | 23.3 | 3.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTaree
7th of 11
Date
02/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
5.9
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:37.85
Placings
1 Awesome Tycoon
2 Santatime
3 Akauwheo
4 Fascination Alley
Tuncurry
5th of 10
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1605m
Class
BM50
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
7.3
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:40.65
Placings
1 Out Wrapped
2 Jimmy Manolo
3 Everyready Bunny
4 Emerald's Son
Tuncurry
7th of 12
Date
29/Jan/24
Distance
1405m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
9
Flucs
41.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:27.32
Placings
1 Shigeru
2 Boys Cry
3 Corvette Pride
4 Mars Rover
Taree
11th of 13
Date
24/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
14.36
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:39.01
Placings
1 Opus
2 Born Conqueror
3 Yareakh
4 Uncle Smokey
Tuncurry
6th of 13
Date
11/Dec/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
4.99
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:17.64
Placings
1 Dark Vador
2 Thedaythemusicdied
3 Fradoro
4 Oakfield Zena
Taree
11th of 13
Date
19/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
7.27
Flucs
7.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:24.22
Placings
1 Casino Bear
2 Talma I Love Her
3 Nikody's Diego
4 Power To Deceive
Tuncurry
4th of 14
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
1.7
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:31.56
Placings
1 Rupert's Boy
1 Pair Of Hearts
3 Never Island
Taree
2nd of 12
Date
27/Jun/23
Distance
1614m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:39.54
Placings
1 Hot Wok
3 His First Lady
4 Crown Duke
Port Macquarie
9th of 13
Date
18/Jun/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
8.7
Flucs
51.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:31.49
Placings
1 Passionate Rebel
2 Merapi
3 Cenotes
4 Magic Sorcerer
Taree
7th of 12
Date
01/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
4.4
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:40.26
Placings
1 Flute Of Brut
2 His First Lady
3 Yamba's Award
4 I Prefer Soul
Newcastle
7th of 8
Date
09/Mar/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:31.94
Placings
1 Fleur Du Monde
2 Allhallowtide
3 Meerut
4 Who Shot Shelly
Taree
7th of 10
Date
19/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:25.58
Placings
1 Klisha
2 Riley Park
3 More Than Xtra
4 Gripping
Port Macquarie
9th of 12
Date
05/Feb/23
Distance
1206m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:11.81
Placings
1 Taking The Mikki
2 Discreet Lady
3 Monopoly Girl
4 Headstart
Tuncurry
9th of 10
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
19.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:59.02
Placings
1 Monsoon Magic
1 Rubisaya
3 She's Soo Good
4 Fly Rock
Tuncurry
7th of 8
Date
13/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
9.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.42
Placings
1 Mista Razzledazzle
2 Daredevil
3 Gold Merchant
4 Par Avion
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Bellascent (6) f57x6 56.5kg
J: Christian Reith T: K A Lees
|
10 13 14 15
|
14.00 | 3.10 | 19.10 | 3.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTaree
6th of 8
Date
02/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:26.29
Placings
1 Consider It Ready
2 Thirteenth Man
3 Obviously Albert
4 Power Of Hope
Hawkesbury
6th of 9
Date
11/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.67
Placings
1 Joint Mission
2 Informed
3 Tigon Princess
4 Corvalist
Beaumont
7th of 9
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
6.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.41
Placings
1 Poppy Boxer
2 Rubi's Serve
3 Rum Diary
4 Single Benefactor
Wyong
7th of 8
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
12.92
Flucs
9.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:37.46
Placings
1 Red Cobra
2 Razella
3 Seasons Of Mist
4 Oakfield Eagle
Newcastle
5th of 10
Date
17/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
1.53
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:19.35
Placings
1 Bakerloo
2 Mulvader
3 Wild Flash
4 Seasons Of Mist
Beaumont
5th of 10
Date
29/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.80
Placings
1 Solutionist
2 Miss Moorooduc
2 Rockbarton Icon
4 Best Of Maher
Wyong
6th of 6
Date
18/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
21.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.68
Placings
1 New Forest
2 Bellenth
3 Magicon
4 Rockbarton Icon
Beaumont
4th of 9
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.77
Placings
1 Inseine Lover
2 Flying Deel
3 Until Valhalla
Gosford
6th of 7
Date
26/May/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.77
Placings
1 Shiffany
2 Feronia
3 M'Lady's Luck
4 Tender Streak
Newcastle Synthetic
3rd of 5
Date
17/May/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.94
Placings
1 Nightcapped
2 Go Isla Go
4 Queen Of Shadows
Beaumont
7th of 7
Date
16/Feb/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
11.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.53
Placings
1 Wooloowin
2 Tender Streak
3 Feronia
4 Copper Satin
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Sneaky Won (10)
|
Scratched @ 07:38 18/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWyong
9th of 9
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
14.1
Flucs
151.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:19.59
Placings
1 Star Blazer
2 Parade Ground
3 Good Once
4 Oakfield Peewee
Kempsey
8th of 8
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
12.8
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:15.09
Placings
1 Jovial Kid
2 Consider It Ready
3 Lightscameraaction
4 Bring Us Glory
Nowra
8th of 8
Date
26/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
17.2
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:04.63
Placings
1 Siovy Dane
2 O'So Demanding
3 Can Do Canto
4 Stone Lizzie
Wyong
1st of 7
Date
31/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.74
Placings
2 River Pat
3 Think Of One
4 Anderson Kid
Wyong
8th of 8
Date
18/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.91
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:58.18
Placings
1 Still Alice
2 Yukan Rose
3 Galactic Miss
4 Just Wai
Bowraville
6th of 6
Date
28/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
16.78
Flucs
8.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:58.98
Placings
1 Gaelle
2 Good Kitty
3 Fruit Tingle
4 Spills
Wyong
2nd of 7
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.37
Placings
1 Love And Light
3 Play Miss
4 Kara Takes Aim
Wyong
2nd of 6
Date
18/Sep/23
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.13
Placings
1 Confess Our Dreams
3 Deebuz
4 Hideyo
Newcastle
10th of 10
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
13.3
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
0:52.12
Placings
1 Fludway
2 Cosy Corner
3 Bakerloo
4 Toyger
Newcastle
7th of 7
Date
30/Mar/23
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
14.2
Flucs
18.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:52.80
Placings
1 The Escape
2 Rapt
3 Bakerloo
4 Cassie's Lad
Beaumont
5th of 7
Date
08/Mar/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.08
Placings
1 Sir Remlap
2 La Boqueria
3 New Pharoah
4 Bakerloo
Newcastle
4th of 4
Date
27/Nov/22
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
10.8
Flucs
19.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:52.56
Placings
1 Blanc De Blanc
2 Saltaire
3 Quasimoto
Gosford
2nd of 6
Date
21/Nov/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.81
Placings
1 Shezajuke
3 Los Padres
4 Solutionist
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |