Crayford - Eng
WarrnamboolTrack Conditions: Soft7Weather: Fine
The Midfield Group Wangoom Handicap
Distance: 1200m
Start Time: 01 May 2024, 15:21
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
1. Tuvalu (9)
61.5kg J: Fred Kersley T: L Smith
|
9.50 | 10.00 | 10.30 | 10.80 | 10.10 | |
3.20 | 3.00 | 3.20 | |||||
2nd |
4. It'sourtime (13)
55.5kg J: Jordan Childs T: D T O'brien
|
5.80 | 5.40 | 6.10 | |||
3rd |
7. Flash Flood (1)
54kg J: Carleen Hefel T: C Maher
|
3.40 | 3.80 | 3.60 |
(1/4)
106.30
(1,4)
197.80
(1,4,7)
1578.50
(1,4,7,12)
18449.80
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Tuvalu (9) 3230x 61.5kg
J: Fred Kersley T: L Smith
|
7.5 9.5 10 9.5
|
9.00 | 2.70 | 10.80 | 3.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
12th of 16
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
4.7
Flucs
4.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:34.80
Placings
1 Bustler
2 Alsephina
3 Dom To Shoot
4 Trix Of The Trade
Moonee Valley
3rd of 6
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.70 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:35.79
Placings
1 Prowess
2 Antino
4 Just Folk
Caulfield
2nd of 15
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:48.53
Placings
1 Alligator Blood
3 Duais
4 Soulcombe
Moonee Valley
3rd of 13
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
0.9
Flucs
4.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:34.79
Placings
1 Pinstriped
2 Attrition
4 Pounding
Caulfield
4th of 14
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
2
Flucs
7.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:21.71
Placings
1 Mr Brightside
2 Pinstriped
3 Aegon
Flemington
9th of 14
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
4.7
Flucs
4.20 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:35.53
Placings
1 Nonconformist
2 Pounding
3 Bankers Choice
4 Gentleman Roy
Sandown-Hillside
7th of 10
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
1.4
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:22.54
Placings
1 Jacquinot
2 Gentleman Roy
3 Nugget
4 I'M Thunderstruck
Geelong
1st of 12
Date
31/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.22
Placings
2 Sparkle
3 Keats
4 Storm King
Flemington
2nd of 11
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:35.63
Placings
1 Alligator Blood
3 Mr Brightside
4 Aegon
Caulfield
1st of 15
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
9.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:36.55
Placings
2 Laws Of Indices
3 Military Expert
4 Gentleman Roy
Caulfield
3rd of 14
Date
17/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:26.88
Placings
1 Callsign Mav
2 I Am Superman
4 Laws Of Indices
Flemington
1st of 15
Date
02/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
15
Weight
54
Margin
2
Flucs
2.20 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:37.45
Placings
2 Sir Davy
3 Mystery Shot
4 Lunar Flare
Flemington
1st of 11
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
1630m
Class
BM90
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
0.4
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:39.73
Placings
2 Visinari
3 Sir Davy
4 Mystery Shot
Flemington
2nd of 11
Date
21/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM100
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.95 - 2.10
Winning Time
1:35.86
Placings
1 Le Don De Vie
3 Don't Doubt Dory
4 Proconsent
Warrnambool
1st of 9
Date
05/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.40 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:28.87
Placings
2 Proconsent
3 Chief Altony
4 Seiners Express
Flemington
2nd of 9
Date
19/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
3.8
Flucs
1.65 - 1.75
Winning Time
1:35.96
Placings
1 Gentleman Roy
3 Threeandfourpence
4 Eureka Street
Warrnambool
1st of 9
Date
20/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
1.28 - 1.50
Winning Time
1:22.01
Placings
2 Zoltan
3 Kazio
4 Prospectus
Sandown-Hillside
1st of 3
Date
11/Aug/21
Distance
1800m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
1.10 - 1.10
Winning Time
1:53.50
Placings
2 Darlamax
3 Jayrod Too
Moonee Valley
2nd of 10
Date
31/Jul/21
Distance
1514m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.00 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:32.22
Placings
1 I'M Thunderstruck
3 Seiners Express
4 Barragunda
Flemington
2nd of 13
Date
17/Jul/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
4
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:23.09
Placings
1 I'M Thunderstruck
3 Hickok
4 Japery
Sandown-Hillside
1st of 8
Date
10/Feb/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
1.65 - 1.60
Winning Time
1:23.58
Placings
2 Cumberbatch
3 The Big Easy
4 Energy Within
Warrnambool
1st of 13
Date
25/Jan/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
7
Flucs
2.70 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:17.68
Placings
2 Tycoon Bucks
3 Sun Perle
4 Don't Forget Dad
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Showmanship (17) 10x4x 57kg
J: Declan Bates T: J Leek Jnr
|
21 20 21 26
|
26 | 6.50 | 32.7 | 7.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTraralgon
2nd of 9
Date
04/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:08.12
Placings
1 Jimmy The Bear
3 Starspangled Baby
4 Martial Eagle
Caulfield
4th of 12
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
17.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:10.69
Placings
1 Ghaanati
2 Our Redente
3 Semillion
Caulfield
13th of 14
Date
17/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
5.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:26.88
Placings
1 Callsign Mav
2 I Am Superman
3 Tuvalu
4 Laws Of Indices
Randwick
1st of 9
Date
20/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.30 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:10.92
Placings
2 Prime Candidate
3 Rocketing By
4 Bandipur
Warrnambool
3rd of 14
Date
04/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.7
Flucs
7.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:14.70
Placings
1 Frankie Pinot
2 Inn Keeper
4 Triple Missile
Colac
1st of 5
Date
08/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.92
Placings
2 Glassey Miss
3 Lombardo
4 Adelaide Ace
Moonee Valley
1st of 8
Date
05/Sep/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.35 - 2.10
Winning Time
1:10.53
Placings
2 Felicia
3 Age Of Chivalry
4 Chicago Cub
Caulfield
1st of 11
Date
15/Aug/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.00 - 1.80
Winning Time
1:24.87
Placings
2 Travimyfriend
3 Junipal
4 Ruban Bleu
Belmont Park
1st of 11
Date
04/Jul/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
1.12 - 1.14
Winning Time
1:23.78
Placings
2 Not To Be Mist
3 Wrinkly
4 Mankind
Belmont Park
1st of 8
Date
20/Jun/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
1.08 - 1.16
Winning Time
1:24.80
Placings
2 Fred Dag
3 Military Ruler
4 Luke's Gold
Belmont Park
1st of 10
Date
06/Jun/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
5
Flucs
1.80 - 2.05
Winning Time
1:24.32
Placings
2 Dark Prospect
3 Megazone
4 Resortman
Belmont Park
1st of 16
Date
23/May/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.10 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:10.87
Placings
2 Sir Mambo
3 Rewrite The Stars
4 No Apology
Belmont Park
4th of 7
Date
11/May/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.99
Placings
1 Salamaat
2 Super Maxi
3 Flower Of Scotland
Belmont Park
4th of 9
Date
29/Jun/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
3.1
Flucs
1.75 - 1.85
Winning Time
1:12.30
Placings
1 Samizdat
2 Essential Spice
3 Fred Dag
Belmont Park
1st of 8
Date
12/Jun/19
Distance
1000m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.05 - 1.85
Winning Time
0:59.78
Placings
2 Lipstick Flickers
3 False Statement
4 Alcina
Lark Hill
1st of 11
Date
29/Apr/19
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.46
Placings
2 La Bella Miss
3 Bombay Style
4 War In Paradise
Lark Hill
1st of 10
Date
15/Apr/19
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.70
Placings
2 I'M Icey
3 Madame Michelle
4 Locklear
Lark Hill
1st of 9
Date
22/Oct/18
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.93
Placings
2 Sassational
3 Raging Rocket
4 Lido Beach
Lark Hill
3rd of 10
Date
16/Jul/18
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.80
Placings
1 Leading Man
2 Silver Oak
4 Black Russian
Belmont Park
6th of 8
Date
06/Mar/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.63
Placings
1 Light My Day
2 Jupiters Sun
3 Princess Pierro
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Spring Tide (7) 2x40x 56kg
J: Neil Farley T: C J Cassar
|
71 61 81 91
|
101 | 21 | 114.7 | 21.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHastings
13th of 14
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
11.1
Flucs
23.40 -
Winning Time
1:21.95
Placings
1 Our Alley Cat
2 Not Guilty
3 Mercurial
4 El Vencedor
Hastings
4th of 16
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
2.2
Flucs
56.60 -
Winning Time
1:23.15
Placings
1 Skew Wiff
2 Dragon Leap
3 Legarto
Trentham
2nd of 9
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
28.50 -
Winning Time
1:09.99
Placings
1 Shamus
3 Old Town Road
4 Cavallo Veloce
Hastings
11th of 11
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
20.8
Flucs
7.90 -
Winning Time
1:29.94
Placings
1 Times Ticking
2 Old Town Road
3 Tavis Court
4 Cross Roads
Matamata
12th of 12
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
20.8
Flucs
38.00 -
Winning Time
1:35.32
Placings
1 La Crique
2 Mustang Valley
3 Prise De Fer
4 Vernanme
Hastings
2nd of 9
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
24.10 -
Winning Time
1:32.49
Placings
1 Dark Destroyer
3 La Crique
4 Imperatriz
Trentham
5th of 7
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
62
Margin
11.8
Flucs
4.80 -
Winning Time
1:21.63
Placings
1 Fiano
2 Ringthebelledarci
3 Bellacontte
Waverley
6th of 6
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
62
Margin
6.5
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:13.20
Placings
1 Darci La Bella
2 Raced Evens
3 Mr Universe
Hastings
8th of 12
Date
02/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
6.7
Flucs
5.70 -
Winning Time
1:36.28
Placings
1 Callsign Mav
2 Prise De Fer
3 Gino Severini
Hastings
2nd of 13
Date
18/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.10 -
Winning Time
1:25.98
Placings
1 Callsign Mav
3 Masetto
4 Gino Severini
Wanganui
1st of 13
Date
04/Sep/21
Distance
1340m
Class
Open
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
5.5
Flucs
5.70 -
Winning Time
1:22.50
Placings
2 Rock Island Line
3 Tavis Court
4 Raced Evens
New Plymouth Raceway
6th of 13
Date
24/Jul/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
9.7
Flucs
3.80 -
Winning Time
1:29.82
Placings
1 Justaskme
2 London Express
3 Rosewood
Hastings
1st of 8
Date
03/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:13.37
Placings
2 Tavis Court
3 Conor O'Ceirin
4 Casaquinman
Trentham
1st of 10
Date
12/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM74
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
7
Weight
61.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
5.80 -
Winning Time
0:59.12
Placings
2 Darci La Bella
3 Casaquinman
4 Eagle County
Trentham
4th of 11
Date
29/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
61.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
8.10 -
Winning Time
1:10.35
Placings
1 Magic Incanto
2 Raced Evens
3 Seaaprince
Hastings
7th of 12
Date
17/Oct/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
3.9
Flucs
15.80 -
Winning Time
1:26.08
Placings
1 Hypnos
2 Rock On Wood
3 Vigor Winner
New Plymouth Raceway
5th of 14
Date
26/Sep/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
7.8
Flucs
6.10 -
Winning Time
1:27.32
Placings
1 Supreme Heights
2 London Express
3 Ladies First
Hawera
1st of 13
Date
11/Sep/20
Distance
1400m
Class
RST93
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
13
Weight
54
Margin
3.5
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:31.01
Placings
2 Tavis Court
3 Beyond The Fort
4 Torre Del Greco
Awapuni
3rd of 14
Date
22/Aug/20
Distance
1400m
Class
RST95
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
0.9
Flucs
5.10 -
Winning Time
1:28.91
Placings
1 Times Ticking
2 Torre Del Greco
4 Tavis Court
Hawera
3rd of 14
Date
08/Aug/20
Distance
1300m
Class
RST87
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
1.9
Flucs
5.90 -
Winning Time
1:23.50
Placings
1 Tavi Mac
2 Tavis Court
4 Skarloey
Wanganui
2nd of 11
Date
24/Jul/20
Distance
1200m
Class
RST88
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
1:19.51
Placings
1 Chosen Peak
3 Times Ticking
4 Sea Star
Wanganui
1st of 13
Date
10/Jul/20
Distance
1200m
Class
RST86
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.30 -
Winning Time
1:19.15
Placings
2 Secret Squirrel
3 Smokin' Oak
4 Showmeware
Wanganui
1st of 12
Date
25/Jun/20
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
7.90 -
Winning Time
0:46.48
Placings
2 Transitory
3 Spydapus
4 Gentleman Jack
Tauranga
4th of 10
Date
06/Feb/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
2.1
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.57
Placings
1 Bad 'N' Bouj
2 Famous Belle
3 Castle Black
Te Rapa
8th of 12
Date
19/Jan/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.91
Placings
1 Shadow Runner
2 Terracotta
3 Victory Glory
Te Aroha
4th of 13
Date
03/Jan/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
3.9
Flucs
3.10 -
Winning Time
1:11.20
Placings
1 Excaliffraaj
2 Empire Of Patch
3 Enduring Love
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. It'sourtime (13) 43x00 55.5kg
J: Jordan Childs T: D T O'brien
|
17 19 20 21
|
21 | 5.50 | 26.1 | 5.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsYarra Glen
10th of 12
Date
29/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
2.7
Flucs
12.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:09.25
Placings
1 Savannah Cloud
2 General Beau
3 Pounding
4 Brudenell
Flemington
12th of 12
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
52
Margin
18.6
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:08.83
Placings
1 Cylinder
2 Imperatriz
3 The Astrologist
4 Benedetta
Flemington
3rd of 9
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
3.80 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:10.55
Placings
1 General Beau
2 Parisal
4 Lombardo
Flemington
4th of 9
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
0.7
Flucs
8.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:10.34
Placings
1 Spacewalk
2 Crosshaven
3 Najem Suhail
Randwick
10th of 16
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.82
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:08.57
Placings
1 I Am Me
2 Airman
3 Bella Nipotina
4 Coal Crusher
Flemington
4th of 10
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
1.7
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:09.19
Placings
1 Star Patrol
2 King Of Sparta
3 Benedetta
Caulfield
3rd of 9
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.20 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:10.27
Placings
1 Savannah Cloud
2 Umgawa
4 Detonator Jack
Flemington
1st of 10
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.90 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:08.68
Placings
2 Umgawa
3 Chassis
4 General Beau
Caulfield
3rd of 9
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.40 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:09.53
Placings
1 Ingratiating
2 General Beau
4 Nicolini Vito
Flemington
2nd of 12
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:10.28
Placings
1 Mnementh
3 Zethus
4 Yulong Storm
Flemington
4th of 13
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
1.1
Flucs
4.40 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:23.94
Placings
1 King Magnus
2 Jimmy The Bear
3 Charterhouse
Flemington
1st of 11
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:09.88
Placings
2 D'Jumbuck
3 Prowling
4 Mr Exclusive
Geelong
4th of 13
Date
07/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
3.3
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:03.51
Placings
1 Curran
2 In The Boat
3 Midwest
Flemington
2nd of 8
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM90
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:10.44
Placings
1 Sessions Road
3 Florescent Star
4 Kentucky Casanova
Caulfield
2nd of 9
Date
17/Sep/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
1
Flucs
3.40 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:06.32
Placings
1 Ingratiating
3 Curran
4 Prince Of Boom
Flemington
2nd of 16
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.60 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:24.77
Placings
1 Looks Like Elvis
3 Cherry Tortoni
4 Mystery Shot
Flemington
8th of 16
Date
21/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.80 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:09.64
Placings
1 Ocean Beyond
2 Crestani
3 On The Lead
Caulfield
4th of 11
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM100
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
2.25 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:04.43
Placings
1 Ranting
2 Ocean Beyond
3 Starry Legend
Caulfield
2nd of 12
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:03.67
Placings
1 Extreme Warrior
3 Curran
4 General Beau
Flemington
2nd of 12
Date
15/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:08.66
Placings
1 Halvorsen
3 The Astrologist
4 Mileva
Caulfield
3rd of 16
Date
08/Jan/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.10 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:03.45
Placings
1 Scorched Earth
2 Evening Glory
4 Sam's Image
Flemington
2nd of 9
Date
18/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.30 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:09.80
Placings
1 Not To Be Mist
3 Ranting
4 The Gauch
Flemington
1st of 16
Date
06/Nov/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
0.4
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:03.72
Placings
2 Magnajet
3 Duchess Of Dorset
4 Legionnaire
Flemington
14th of 15
Date
27/Feb/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
7.3
Flucs
81.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:35.86
Placings
1 Lunar Fox
2 Cherry Tortoni
3 Tagaloa
Caulfield
2nd of 7
Date
20/Feb/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.40 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:09.99
Placings
1 Oxley Road
3 Valaquenta
4 Conceited
Caulfield
3rd of 10
Date
06/Feb/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1.1
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:23.00
Placings
1 Poland
2 Amish Boy
4 Master Delight
Sandown-Lakeside
1st of 12
Date
20/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.20 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:11.13
Placings
2 Legend Of Zorro
3 Power Boom
4 French Bishop
Sale
1st of 8
Date
03/Jan/21
Distance
1110m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.00 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:04.96
Placings
2 Just Malcolm
3 All Stardom
4 Bob's Bay
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Frankie Pinot (5) x8446 54kg
J: Madison Lloyd T: T & C Mcevoy
|
17 16 17 18
|
19.00 | 5.00 | 18.60 | 4.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBendigo
6th of 15
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
2.6
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:34.90
Placings
1 El Soleado
2 Sibaaq
3 Just Folk
4 Stageman
Flemington
4th of 10
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:35.91
Placings
1 Arran Bay
2 Galeron
3 El Soleado
Rosehill
4th of 9
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM88
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
61
Margin
2.9
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:23.21
Placings
1 Whinchat
2 Tavi Time
3 Razors
Moonee Valley
8th of 12
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:09.81
Placings
1 Indian Pacific
2 Nunthorpe
3 Bank Maur
4 Umgawa
Ballarat
3rd of 8
Date
22/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
1.9
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:36.82
Placings
1 Ascension
2 Captain Envious
4 Beltoro
Caulfield
4th of 15
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM100
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
1.1
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:36.55
Placings
1 Jimmy The Bear
2 Right You Are
3 Berkeley Square
Moonee Valley
7th of 12
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM100
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:37.82
Placings
1 The Summit
2 Junipal
3 Interpretation
4 Jimmy The Bear
Flemington
3rd of 15
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
14
Weight
56
Margin
2.8
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:36.60
Placings
1 Riddle Me That
2 Charterhouse
4 Unusual Culture
Flemington
4th of 10
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1420m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
3
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:25.19
Placings
1 Not An Option
2 Bullfinch
3 Crosshaven
Flemington
6th of 13
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
2
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:23.94
Placings
1 King Magnus
2 Jimmy The Bear
3 Charterhouse
4 It'Sourtime
Morphettville
9th of 16
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
26.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:11.19
Placings
1 Royal Merchant
2 Another Award
3 Zapateo
4 Lofty Strike
Warrnambool
2nd of 14
Date
03/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
1.3
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:13.01
Placings
1 Outlaws Revenge
3 Sacred Palace
4 First Accused
Sandown-Lakeside
2nd of 10
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:26.09
Placings
1 Cardinal Gem
3 Lady Of Honour
4 Pinstriped
Moonee Valley
5th of 11
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
20.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:10.22
Placings
1 She's All Class
2 In The Boat
3 Mileva
4 Doull
Caulfield
15th of 15
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
7.35
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:10.85
Placings
1 Gravina
2 Nicolini Vito
3 Zethus
4 Triple Missile
Flemington
5th of 15
Date
02/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
14
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:37.45
Placings
1 Tuvalu
2 Sir Davy
3 Mystery Shot
Randwick
5th of 12
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM94
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
3.2
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:18.34
Placings
1 Coal Crusher
2 Lord Ardmore
3 True Detective
Morphettville
4th of 19
Date
21/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
2
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:09.22
Placings
1 Lombardo
2 Halvorsen
3 The Astrologist
Warrnambool
1st of 14
Date
04/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:14.70
Placings
2 Inn Keeper
3 Showmanship
4 Triple Missile
Pakenham
1st of 7
Date
04/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
51
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.05 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:37.60
Placings
2 Holbien
3 Hi Stranger
4 Black Sail
Ballarat
2nd of 6
Date
20/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
1
Flucs
3.80 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:24.37
Placings
1 Lighthouse
3 Do You Reckon
4 Kamien
Flemington
2nd of 13
Date
02/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM90
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.20 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:23.22
Placings
1 Lackeen
3 Blondeau
4 Fender
Caulfield
3rd of 13
Date
13/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:25.12
Placings
1 Agreeable
2 Imperial Lad
4 Il Affare
Sandown-Hillside
2nd of 16
Date
25/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
14.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:23.71
Placings
1 Sirileo Miss
3 Embolism
4 Barbie's Fox
Sandown-Lakeside
1st of 14
Date
01/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
18.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:24.87
Placings
2 He's The Real Deel
3 Miltida
4 Rolls
Morphettville
2nd of 7
Date
31/Jul/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
61.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.20 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:39.47
Placings
1 Motell
3 Star Status
4 Reynolds
Morphettville Parks
2nd of 7
Date
17/Jul/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM76
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.40 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:27.22
Placings
1 Going Gaga
3 Reynolds
4 Left Hand Man
Morphettville
1st of 10
Date
26/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
9.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:14.90
Placings
2 Kayseri
3 Lake's Folly
4 Aray Of Sunshine
Morphettville Parks
5th of 7
Date
09/Nov/20
Distance
1550m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.50 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:33.42
Placings
1 Journica
2 Crown Harmonium
3 Rapid Raiser
Geelong
9th of 12
Date
21/Oct/20
Distance
1700m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
2
Flucs
6.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:45.31
Placings
1 Serengeti
2 Royal Order
3 Tolemac
Geelong
1st of 8
Date
01/Oct/20
Distance
1443m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
62
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.80 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:30.36
Placings
2 Fender Bender
3 Turbeau
4 Vesnina
Morphettville
1st of 8
Date
12/Sep/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.70 - 2.05
Winning Time
1:11.06
Placings
2 Jonquest
3 Kumo Sun
4 Mustari
Sale
2nd of 9
Date
30/Aug/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:11.36
Placings
1 Peskijen
3 Rubick Kingdom
4 Seiners Express
Tatura
4th of 7
Date
13/May/19
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.58
Placings
1 Celtic Rebel
2 My Boy Nick
3 Hi Stranger
Geelong
2nd of 10
Date
10/Jan/19
Distance
1140m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:07.21
Placings
1 Maozi
3 Bishop Rock
4 Game Keeper
Geelong
3rd of 9
Date
26/Dec/18
Distance
1112m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
3.8
Flucs
4.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:05.11
Placings
1 Metro Warrior
2 Maozi
4 Star Jan
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Crosshaven (12) 24080 54kg
J: Dean Yendall T: Ben, Will & Jd Hayes
|
21
|
21 | 5.50 | 27.5 | 6.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsYarra Glen
12th of 12
Date
29/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
3
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:09.25
Placings
1 Savannah Cloud
2 General Beau
3 Pounding
4 Brudenell
Caulfield
8th of 10
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:09.81
Placings
1 Brudenell
2 Maharba
3 Rey Magnerio
4 Bank Maur
Flemington
10th of 11
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
16.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:22.31
Placings
1 Makram
2 Jimmysstar
3 Savannah Cloud
4 Carini
Moonee Valley
4th of 8
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:09.64
Placings
1 Veight
2 Southport Tycoon
3 Recommendation
Flemington
2nd of 7
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
3
Flucs
8.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:09.07
Placings
1 Sghirripa
2 Curran
4 Poland
Flemington
9th of 11
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.45
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:21.25
Placings
1 Not An Option
2 Who Dares
3 Struck By
4 Validated
Caulfield
6th of 7
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
3.1
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:26.66
Placings
1 King Magnus
2 Unusual Culture
3 Vilana
4 Glint Of Silver
Caulfield
13th of 16
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
52.5
Margin
7.25
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:22.51
Placings
1 Magic Time
2 I Am Me
3 Strait Acer
4 Bandersnatch
Flemington
2nd of 9
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.34
Placings
1 Spacewalk
3 Najem Suhail
4 It'Sourtime
Flemington
3rd of 10
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1420m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:25.19
Placings
1 Not An Option
2 Bullfinch
4 Frankie Pinot
Flemington
7th of 13
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
2.4
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:23.94
Placings
1 King Magnus
2 Jimmy The Bear
3 Charterhouse
4 It'Sourtime
Flemington
2nd of 14
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM100
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
0.4
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:23.19
Placings
1 King Magnus
3 Packing Waltham
4 Morvada
Sandown-Hillside
7th of 12
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:23.88
Placings
1 Cardinal Gem
2 Buffalo River
3 Flash Aah
4 Lady Of Honour
Bendigo
2nd of 9
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM100
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:23.04
Placings
1 Imperial Lad
3 Noname Lane
4 Floating Artist
Flemington
9th of 15
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
4.7
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:21.93
Placings
1 Scallopini
2 Biometric
3 Munhamek
4 Not An Option
Sandown-Hillside
9th of 14
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:35.12
Placings
1 Pounding
2 So Si Bon
3 Sunshine Rising
4 Keats
Sandown-Hillside
3rd of 12
Date
26/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
2.1
Flucs
7.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:22.54
Placings
1 Gentleman Roy
2 Dawn Passage
4 Umgawa
Flemington
5th of 10
Date
01/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
7.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:23.45
Placings
1 Corner Pocket
2 Looks Like Elvis
3 Pal D'Oro
4 Biometric
Caulfield
1st of 8
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:24.09
Placings
2 Norwegian Bliss
3 Literary Magnate
4 Amish Boy
Flemington
6th of 11
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
6.7
Flucs
7.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:23.60
Placings
1 Old Flame
2 Poland
3 Ironclad
4 Wild Planet
Caulfield
5th of 15
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
2
Flucs
20.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.85
Placings
1 Gravina
2 Nicolini Vito
3 Zethus
4 Triple Missile
Rockhampton
8th of 11
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
3.8
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:15.80
Placings
1 Emerald Kingdom
2 Apache Chase
3 Dawn Passage
Bendigo
4th of 16
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:35.75
Placings
1 Cherry Tortoni
2 Hi Stranger
3 Milford
Flemington
2nd of 13
Date
12/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
15.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:22.33
Placings
1 Kissonallforcheeks
3 Morvada
4 Our Playboy
Caulfield
7th of 8
Date
26/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
4.8
Flucs
8.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:22.33
Placings
1 Open Minded
2 Lighthouse
3 Excelida
Flemington
4th of 11
Date
01/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
1.6
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:21.52
Placings
1 Lighthouse
2 Looks Like Elvis
3 Not To Be Mist
Caulfield
5th of 10
Date
27/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
3.3
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:22.14
Placings
1 Sinawann
2 I Am Superman
3 Streets Of Avalon
Flemington
2nd of 12
Date
06/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:23.19
Placings
1 Age Of Chivalry
3 Justacanta
4 Hi Stranger
Flemington
7th of 12
Date
02/Oct/21
Distance
1410m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:24.00
Placings
1 Justacanta
2 Just Folk
3 Mystery Shot
Flemington
7th of 11
Date
11/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
4.8
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:23.41
Placings
1 Harbour Views
2 Cherry Tortoni
3 Ayrton
Caulfield
5th of 11
Date
28/Aug/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:03.75
Placings
1 Masked Crusader
2 Amish Boy
3 Oxley Road
Caulfield
9th of 9
Date
20/Feb/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
18.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:22.76
Placings
1 Probabeel
2 Arcadia Queen
3 Mr Quickie
Caulfield
3rd of 9
Date
06/Feb/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.10 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:22.62
Placings
1 Streets Of Avalon
2 Imaging
4 Humidor
Geelong
1st of 11
Date
28/Jan/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.80
Placings
2 McIlroy
3 Ironedge
4 Epic Ranger
Flemington
1st of 8
Date
31/Oct/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:36.32
Placings
2 Aysar
3 Royal Pride
3 Horrifying
Caulfield
4th of 14
Date
10/Oct/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
14
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:36.38
Placings
1 Ole Kirk
2 Aysar
3 Grandslam
Caulfield
1st of 10
Date
26/Sep/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:25.57
Placings
2 Amish Boy
3 National Choice
4 Cambourne
Flemington
1st of 11
Date
12/Sep/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:22.67
Placings
2 Wind Speeder
3 Cherry Tortoni
4 Crown Mint
Caulfield
6th of 15
Date
29/Aug/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:10.89
Placings
1 Immortal Love
2 Flying Award
3 Tagaloa
Moonee Valley
1st of 7
Date
13/Jun/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.45 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:13.23
Placings
2 Island Joy
3 Not A Zak
4 Sense Of Honour
Geelong
1st of 11
Date
15/May/20
Distance
1225m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
3.3
Flucs
10.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:13.18
Placings
2 Restarted
3 Vespertine
4 Majestic Star
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Flash Flood (1) 3244x 54kg
J: Carleen Hefel T: C Maher
|
14 15 10 11
|
12.00 | 3.40 | 12.20 | 3.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSeymour
4th of 9
Date
22/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.85
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:37.02
Placings
1 Junipal
2 Chandon Burj
3 Ascension
Sandown-Hillside
4th of 13
Date
01/Oct/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:48.26
Placings
1 Ain'Tnodeeldun
2 Forgot You
3 Sibaaq
Caulfield
2nd of 14
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1700m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
8.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:43.90
Placings
1 Soulcombe
3 Jimmy The Bear
4 The Summit
Moonee Valley
3rd of 8
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
2040m
Class
BM100
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
3.10 - 2.90
Winning Time
2:06.62
Placings
1 Floating Artist
2 Deepstrike
4 Maserartie Bay
Moonee Valley
1st of 7
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
2040m
Class
BM100
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
51.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.20 - 3.10
Winning Time
2:05.98
Placings
2 Irish Flame
3 Milford
4 Flash Feeling
Caulfield
1st of 15
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1700m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:44.75
Placings
2 Chief Altony
3 Flash Feeling
4 Vitruvius
Sandown-Hillside
1st of 15
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
9.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:39.86
Placings
2 Pitchanun
3 Trosettee
4 Bigolino
Warrnambool
2nd of 9
Date
04/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:26.11
Placings
1 Secret Plan
3 Danaustar
4 Eluding
Sandown-Lakeside
3rd of 13
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
7.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:24.59
Placings
1 Tonneofgrit
2 Kooled
4 So Risque
Sandown-Hillside
9th of 16
Date
22/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
16
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:23.06
Placings
1 Faretti
2 Serious Liaison
3 Vultan
4 Eagles Crag
Sandown-Lakeside
3rd of 10
Date
08/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:23.37
Placings
1 Seonee
2 Faretti
4 Chartres
Pakenham
1st of 10
Date
19/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.20 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:11.39
Placings
2 Jabali Ridge
3 Grinzinger Prince
4 Black Bolt
Rosehill
4th of 9
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
4.6
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:25.78
Placings
1 Niffler
2 Deficit
3 Lady Of Luxury
Warrnambool
1st of 9
Date
04/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.80 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:29.27
Placings
2 Stylish Enuff
3 Knock Knock
4 Sonaree
Sandown-Lakeside
4th of 11
Date
06/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
62
Margin
4.5
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:24.63
Placings
1 Vasmee
2 Sempreinte
3 Don Diego
Warrnambool
2nd of 12
Date
14/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
62
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:12.82
Placings
1 Hai Sun
3 Stripped Back
4 Watch Hill
Murtoa
4th of 12
Date
02/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
60.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
5.00 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:39.87
Placings
1 Court Deep
2 Wardy Boy
3 Coup De Tonnerre
Sandown-Lakeside
7th of 14
Date
01/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
7.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:24.87
Placings
1 Frankie Pinot
2 He's The Real Deel
3 Miltida
Sandown-Hillside
3rd of 10
Date
11/Aug/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
3.00 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:17.70
Placings
1 He's The Real Deel
2 Bricktop
4 Toyetic
Moonee Valley
1st of 14
Date
05/Sep/20
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
9.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:30.94
Placings
2 Celestial Sol
3 Jay Gatsby
4 Lunar Fox
Wangaratta
1st of 8
Date
22/Aug/20
Distance
1170m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.20 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:13.71
Placings
2 Old Time Rock
3 Lion's Tooth
4 Redneck Princess
Wodonga
3rd of 7
Date
03/Aug/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.60 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:12.67
Placings
1 Jay Gatsby
2 Mr Vista
4 Esprit's Reward
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Nicolini Vito (4) 779x2 54kg
J: Daniel Stackhouse T: Ben, Will & Jd Hayes
|
11 12 13 12
|
13.00 | 3.60 | 12.60 | 3.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMornington
2nd of 12
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
10.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:11.46
Placings
1 Maharba
3 The Inferno
4 Starlight Scope
Flemington
9th of 11
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
5.5
Flucs
17.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:22.95
Placings
1 Tamerlane
2 Just Folk
3 Umgawa
4 The Fortune Teller
Flemington
7th of 9
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
2
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:24.09
Placings
1 Kalino
2 Umgawa
3 Detonator Jack
4 Antino
Flemington
7th of 12
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1410m
Class
BM100
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
3.1
Flucs
4.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:22.86
Placings
1 Edison
2 Tijuana
3 Regardsmaree
4 Berkeley Square
Caulfield
4th of 9
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
8.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:09.53
Placings
1 Ingratiating
2 General Beau
3 It'Sourtime
Flemington
5th of 12
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:10.28
Placings
1 Mnementh
2 It'Sourtime
3 Zethus
4 Yulong Storm
Rosehill
3rd of 9
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:08.73
Placings
1 Mariamia
2 Golden Mile
4 Much Much Better
Randwick
4th of 8
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
4.60 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:22.59
Placings
1 Cuban Royale
2 Vreneli
3 Titanium Power
Flemington
6th of 10
Date
01/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
2.6
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:23.45
Placings
1 Corner Pocket
2 Looks Like Elvis
3 Pal D'Oro
4 Biometric
Flemington
1st of 13
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:21.15
Placings
2 Biometric
3 Poland
4 Corner Pocket
Pakenham
2nd of 10
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:23.65
Placings
1 Pal D'Oro
3 Looks Like Elvis
4 Imperial Lad
Ballarat
4th of 9
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM100
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
4
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:16.23
Placings
1 Mnementh
2 Do Ya Punk
3 King Of Hastings
Flemington
4th of 10
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
3
Flucs
4.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:12.03
Placings
1 Vespertine
2 Shelby Sixtysix
3 Crestani
Caulfield
2nd of 15
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
1
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:10.85
Placings
1 Gravina
3 Zethus
4 Triple Missile
Caulfield
6th of 12
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
6.1
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:24.36
Placings
1 I Wish I Win
2 Gentleman Roy
3 Open Minded
Flemington
4th of 10
Date
06/Aug/22
Distance
1410m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
2
Flucs
1.90 - 2.10
Winning Time
1:25.62
Placings
1 Turn On The Charm
2 Winning Partner
3 Mr Exclusive
Flemington
1st of 11
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:10.55
Placings
2 Bill The Boxer
3 Sacred Palace
4 The Gauch
Flemington
10th of 13
Date
05/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.6
Flucs
17.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:37.30
Placings
1 Yonce
2 Gentleman Roy
3 Savannah Cloud
Caulfield
1st of 10
Date
05/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.70 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:36.61
Placings
2 Threeandfourpence
3 Savannah Cloud
4 Pale King
Flemington
1st of 16
Date
15/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:22.40
Placings
2 Divine Diosa
3 Nijmegen
4 Field Of Roses
Sandown-Hillside
1st of 15
Date
22/Dec/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
61.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:17.00
Placings
2 Little Miss Gutsaa
3 Overkill
4 Here To Shock
Moonee Valley
2nd of 11
Date
03/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
61.5
Margin
1
Flucs
8.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:12.01
Placings
1 Savannah Cloud
3 La Caresse
4 Universal Lady
Pakenham
3rd of 9
Date
11/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.80 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:13.37
Placings
1 Address Melbourne
2 Sig Positano
4 Starden Lass
Moonee Valley
6th of 11
Date
22/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:10.21
Placings
1 Exeter
2 The Gauch
3 Fine Dane
Bendigo
3rd of 10
Date
03/Oct/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
11.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:06.18
Placings
1 Kalashani Lad
2 Beaudacity
4 Unanimous
Moonee Valley
6th of 7
Date
28/Nov/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
4.7
Flucs
2.50 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:10.59
Placings
1 Ocean Beyond
2 Deep Speed
3 Free To Move
Moonee Valley
1st of 8
Date
13/Nov/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.90 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:10.65
Placings
2 Ilovethegame
3 Sahara Song
4 Show Some Decorum
Kilmore
1st of 8
Date
18/Oct/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
3.3
Flucs
4.80 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:11.92
Placings
2 Michigan
3 Inner Spirit
4 The Dec
Flemington
6th of 9
Date
23/May/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
16.2
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:25.12
Placings
1 Immortal Love
2 Khoekhoe
3 Indictment
Geelong
3rd of 9
Date
26/Apr/20
Distance
1212m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
1.7
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:13.17
Placings
1 Fender Bender
2 Apsara
4 Octagon
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Senegalia (10) x5411 54kg
J: Celine Gaudray(a) T: C Maher
|
14 13 12 11
|
10.00 | 3.00 | 12.20 | 3.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBendigo
1st of 13
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.4
Flucs
15.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:03.23
Placings
2 Colsridge
3 Is It Me
4 Semillion
Flemington
1st of 10
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
0.2
Flucs
17.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:03.41
Placings
2 Lempicka
3 Either Oar
4 Megamea
Flemington
4th of 5
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
1.7
Flucs
17.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:04.88
Placings
1 Sans Doute
2 Waltz On By
3 Cute As
Moonee Valley
5th of 7
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
955m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
3.4
Flucs
15.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:55.16
Placings
1 Bristler
2 Scuderia
3 Wolflands
4 Sparring
Flemington
10th of 11
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.6
Flucs
5.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:57.02
Placings
1 Najem Suhail
2 Dio
3 William Thomas
4 No Way Ever
Caulfield
5th of 10
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
2.1
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:06.27
Placings
1 Viviane
2 All About Eve
3 Niccolite
4 Boss Lady Rocks
Flemington
1st of 14
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:05.17
Placings
2 Yulong Storm
3 Zion
4 Along The River
Sandown-Hillside
4th of 9
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:58.52
Placings
1 Our Heidi
2 Dazzling Lucy
3 Viviane
Flemington
5th of 9
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
52
Margin
1.2
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:04.11
Placings
1 Veranskova
2 Seradess
3 Snapped
4 Belsielle
Moonee Valley
6th of 7
Date
05/Mar/23
Distance
955m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
2.30 - 2.40
Winning Time
0:55.87
Placings
1 Lady Solly
2 Joseylin
3 Duchess Of Dorset
4 Port Albert
Sandown-Hillside
1st of 12
Date
15/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.40 - 3.00
Winning Time
0:56.72
Placings
2 Joseylin
3 Tax Free Prophet
4 Danaustar
Flemington
1st of 14
Date
20/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:03.67
Placings
2 Zion
3 Prophet's Choice
4 Cosmic Rhapsody
Cranbourne
5th of 8
Date
23/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
1.9
Flucs
4.00 - 3.80
Winning Time
0:58.46
Placings
1 Joseylin
2 Mutinous
3 High Risk
4 Francine
Stawell
1st of 8
Date
19/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
1.55 - 1.60
Winning Time
1:05.42
Placings
2 Jaydee 'N' Will
3 Kumana
4 Just Call Me Bella
Mildura
3rd of 7
Date
26/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
1.0
Flucs
2.20 - 2.00
Winning Time
0:59.12
Placings
1 In Her Stride
2 Starsella
4 Aston Express
Kilmore
2nd of 9
Date
07/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.50 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:03.43
Placings
1 Maggie Now
3 Henty
4 Psycho Star
Kyneton
3rd of 8
Date
17/Mar/22
Distance
1112m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1.4
Flucs
1.65 - 1.75
Winning Time
1:07.02
Placings
1 Inala Michelle
2 Let Fly
4 Catalina Blue
Pakenham
6th of 8
Date
15/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
5
Flucs
3.40 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:15.46
Placings
1 Alriyah
2 Sirianni
3 Order Of Glory
Moonee Valley
2nd of 10
Date
01/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
2.8
Flucs
7.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:12.93
Placings
1 Our Boy Bryan
3 Sirianni
4 Dio
Moe
3rd of 8
Date
13/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1.1
Flucs
4.40 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:14.73
Placings
1 Nana Jenn
2 Native Girl
4 Antipodes
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Blondeau (16) 8x000 54kg
J: Craig Newitt T: Clayton Douglas
|
81 91 71 81
|
101 | 21 | 99.7 | 17.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRosehill
12th of 13
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
5.2
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:22.67
Placings
1 Gringotts
2 Iknowastar
3 Razors
4 Hollywood Hero
Newcastle
11th of 11
Date
08/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
5.5
Flucs
101.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:22.97
Placings
1 Rustic Steel
2 Sharp Shock
3 Imatruestar
4 Ucalledit
Rosehill
13th of 13
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM100
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
13
Weight
56
Margin
15.5
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:24.08
Placings
1 Welwal
2 Robusto
3 Palmetto
4 Fawkner Park
Rosehill
7th of 9
Date
05/Feb/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
6.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.00
Placings
1 Red Card
2 West Of Dalby
3 Gold Revolver
4 Vreneli
Rosehill
7th of 9
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
6.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.10
Placings
1 The Swooper
2 Atomic Forty Seven
3 French Endeavour
4 Pyromania
Eagle Farm
8th of 17
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
3.1
Flucs
20.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:10.64
Placings
1 King Kapa
2 Ef Troop
3 Ranges
4 The Big Goodbye
Scone
9th of 12
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:15.71
Placings
1 Opal Ridge
2 Gravina
3 Titanium Power
4 Tamerlane
Warwick Farm
7th of 8
Date
21/Apr/23
Distance
814m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
7.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.97
Placings
1 Prime Candidate
2 Miss Hoff
3 Impressiero
4 Amathuba
Rosehill
10th of 10
Date
11/Apr/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
9.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.52
Placings
1 Written Beauty
2 Vowmaster
3 Ang Pow
4 Starman
Gold Coast
4th of 10
Date
19/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
2.2
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:09.27
Placings
1 King Of Sparta
2 Shooting For Gold
3 Vowmaster
Doomben
11th of 14
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
4.9
Flucs
17.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:08.08
Placings
1 King Of Sparta
2 Garibaldi
3 Ef Troop
4 Zethus
Gold Coast
3rd of 9
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
18.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:16.37
Placings
1 Emerald Kingdom
2 Holyfield
4 Rubamos
Warwick Farm
6th of 7
Date
04/Nov/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
12
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.40
Placings
1 Son Of Sampson
2 Bayezid
3 Stariks
4 Lekvarte
Randwick
18th of 18
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
13
Weight
58.5
Margin
12.9
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.56
Placings
1 Rocketing By
2 In The Congo
3 Weona Smartone
4 Waihaha Falls
Eagle Farm
3rd of 6
Date
04/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.75
Placings
1 Hopeful Star
2 Strategic Position
4 Ziemba
Sunshine Coast Inner
5th of 7
Date
20/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.92
Placings
1 Moktaffy
2 Looks Like
3 Bonnie And Clyde
4 Brave Enough
Eagle Farm
14th of 14
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
3.9
Flucs
11.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:10.81
Placings
1 Juan Diva
2 Prime Candidate
3 Ranges
Eagle Farm
5th of 10
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
2
Flucs
9.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:10.35
Placings
1 Ranges
2 Simply Fly
3 Mass Destruction
Eagle Farm
5th of 16
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
54
Margin
1.4
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:16.00
Placings
1 Soxagon
2 Alligator Blood
3 Niccanova
Gosford
1st of 16
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:11.20
Placings
2 Gospodin
3 Majestic Shot
4 The Face
Warwick Farm
9th of 10
Date
22/Apr/22
Distance
816m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
9.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.06
Placings
1 Prime Candidate
2 Daralina Belle
3 Air To Air
Gold Coast
8th of 13
Date
15/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
4.5
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:08.12
Placings
1 Isotope
2 Tycoonist
3 Away Game
Doomben
8th of 10
Date
01/Jan/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
4.7
Flucs
12.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:22.80
Placings
1 Kementari
2 Kiku
3 Apache Chase
Rosehill
9th of 9
Date
14/Dec/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
7.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.62
Placings
1 Native Rock
2 Kaptive
3 Pinvincible
Flemington
3rd of 13
Date
02/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM90
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.60 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:23.22
Placings
1 Lackeen
2 Frankie Pinot
4 Fender
Randwick
4th of 13
Date
09/Oct/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
1.1
Flucs
17.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:16.04
Placings
1 Aim
2 Ellsberg
3 Count De Rupee
Randwick
2nd of 13
Date
18/Sep/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM88
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
8.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:04.38
Placings
1 Triple Ace
3 Gravina
4 The Face
Rosehill
4th of 4
Date
14/Sep/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.63
Placings
1 Dancing Gidget
2 Kiku
3 Electric Girl
Kembla Grange
3rd of 13
Date
14/Aug/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
61
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.80 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:22.83
Placings
1 Olympic Legend
2 Wild Chap
4 Ashman
Randwick
1st of 7
Date
17/Jul/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM88
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.40 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:27.81
Placings
2 Itz Lily
3 Surf Dancer
4 Mirra Vision
Rosehill
4th of 10
Date
26/Jun/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
3.60 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:24.63
Placings
1 Mirra Vision
2 Charretera
3 Canasta
Randwick
3rd of 10
Date
12/Jun/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.15 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:24.89
Placings
1 Cisco Bay
2 Canasta
4 Regal Stage
Rosehill
3rd of 10
Date
22/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
1.95 - 1.80
Winning Time
1:11.16
Placings
1 I Am Power
2 Rammstein
4 Epic Dan
Gosford
1st of 8
Date
08/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:10.66
Placings
2 I Am Power
3 Henschel
4 Flat Heaven
Rosehill
8th of 9
Date
27/Apr/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.71
Placings
1 Belluci Babe
2 De Grawin
3 Wild Planet
Randwick
4th of 10
Date
06/Feb/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
1.3
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:36.74
Placings
1 Sky Lab
2 Zing
3 St Covet's Spirit
Randwick
4th of 9
Date
23/Jan/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
1.8
Flucs
6.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:22.01
Placings
1 Le Lude
2 Ulysses
3 Outback Diva
Warwick Farm
1st of 11
Date
06/Jan/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.00 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:19.28
Placings
2 Stormy Rock
3 Undoubted
4 Snitzify
Warwick Farm
3rd of 11
Date
23/Dec/20
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
0.9
Flucs
4.80 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:18.19
Placings
1 Brutality
2 Strawb
4 Ulysses
Rosehill
4th of 9
Date
30/Nov/20
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.43
Placings
1 Frosty Rocks
2 Missybeel
3 Fun Fact
Randwick
9th of 10
Date
24/Nov/20
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.16
Placings
1 Requited
2 Lillemor
3 Armatree
Bendigo
4th of 8
Date
02/Sep/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
5.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:23.57
Placings
1 Irish Playboy
2 Early Morning Rise
3 Inspired Sun
Sandown-Hillside
5th of 11
Date
12/Aug/20
Distance
1500m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
2.9
Flucs
4.20 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:33.00
Placings
1 In Good Health
2 Reckoning
3 I Could Do Better
Geelong
1st of 13
Date
31/Jul/20
Distance
1330m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.95 - 2.05
Winning Time
1:19.92
Placings
2 Navas Two
3 Criminal
4 Hinto Blue
Geelong
6th of 8
Date
17/Jul/20
Distance
1112m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
2.4
Flucs
2.60 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:05.85
Placings
1 Dirty Thoughts
2 Dance To Dubai
3 Awkward
Randwick
3rd of 6
Date
07/Mar/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
20.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:09.86
Placings
1 Farnan
2 Tagaloa
4 Global Quest
Canterbury
2nd of 8
Date
21/Feb/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.35 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:10.93
Placings
1 Gravina
3 On The Lead
4 Sidearm
Randwick
3rd of 7
Date
17/Feb/20
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.63
Placings
1 Stunning To Win
2 Close To Me
4 Guard
Eagle Farm
4th of 9
Date
28/Dec/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
4
Flucs
2.70 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:10.58
Placings
1 King's Legacy
2 Every Rose
3 Euphoric Summer
Rosehill
2nd of 10
Date
11/Dec/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.20 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:11.75
Placings
1 Aim
3 King's Legacy
4 Sole Heir
Rosehill
2nd of 10
Date
02/Dec/19
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.63
Placings
1 Strike
3 Camerlengo
4 Circuit Seven
Randwick-Kensington
2nd of 5
Date
23/Sep/19
Distance
852m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.47
Placings
1 Belieber
3 Gamboa
4 King's Legacy
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Nunthorpe (8) 6x280 54kg
J: Linda Meech T: P G Moody & Katherine Coleman
|
17 19 18 17
|
16.00 | 4.20 | 22.3 | 5.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBendigo
11th of 13
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
3.6
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:22.63
Placings
1 Lady Jones
2 Fire Of Etna
3 Marble Arch
4 Shuffle Dancer
Morphettville
8th of 13
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
3.20 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:09.22
Placings
1 Climbing Star
2 Party Princess
3 Boognish
4 Grey River
Moonee Valley
2nd of 12
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
0.3
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:09.81
Placings
1 Indian Pacific
3 Bank Maur
4 Umgawa
Caulfield
6th of 7
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
6.05
Flucs
2.50 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:23.41
Placings
1 Buffalo River
2 Climbing Star
3 Cause For Concern
4 Fender
Caulfield
1st of 9
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.40 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:23.88
Placings
2 Frigid
3 Yellow Sam
4 Maracana
Caulfield
1st of 10
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.70 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:24.07
Placings
2 Yellow Sam
3 Beour Bay
4 Belle Et Riche
Sandown-Hillside
2nd of 8
Date
09/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.20 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:16.28
Placings
1 Extreme Step
3 Girl
4 Discerning
Flemington
3rd of 10
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
1.6
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:37.29
Placings
1 Revolutionary Miss
2 Papillon Club
4 Shuffle Dancer
Flemington
5th of 10
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
3.3
Flucs
4.60 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:21.94
Placings
1 Wollombi
2 See You In Heaven
3 Papillon Club
4 Royal Merchant
Sandown-Lakeside
1st of 6
Date
11/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.60 - 1.70
Winning Time
1:26.01
Placings
2 Rheinberg
3 Thesecondatportsea
4 Pyrois
Cranbourne
1st of 11
Date
23/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.00 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:11.36
Placings
2 Shaime
3 Elly Dee
4 Flying On A Limb
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Yellow Sam (6) 3114x 54kg
J: Jarrod Fry T: L Smith
|
4.6 6 6.5 6
|
6.50 | 2.20 | 6.60 | 2.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsLaunceston
4th of 12
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
1.9
Flucs
1.90 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:24.20
Placings
1 Megamea
2 Jenny Jerome
3 Alvarinho
Hobart
1st of 14
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.70 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:12.20
Placings
2 Alvarinho
3 Megamea
4 Sirene Stryker
Geelong
1st of 6
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.35 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:22.91
Placings
2 Frenchmans Bay
3 Miss Passion
4 Cheval Chic
Moonee Valley
3rd of 8
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.7
Flucs
3.80 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:09.81
Placings
1 Holly Lolly
2 Prairie Flower
4 Jenny Jerome
Caulfield
3rd of 9
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
52
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.10 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:23.88
Placings
1 Nunthorpe
2 Frigid
4 Maracana
Caulfield
2nd of 10
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
53
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.80 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:24.07
Placings
1 Nunthorpe
3 Beour Bay
4 Belle Et Riche
Caulfield
3rd of 10
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
1.6
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:02.69
Placings
1 Viviane
2 Waverider Buoy
3 River Noire
Donald
1st of 12
Date
21/Jul/23
Distance
1204m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
2
Flucs
3.60 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:13.17
Placings
2 Always Hapi
3 Awapuni Princess
4 Brazen Brando
Ballarat
1st of 6
Date
19/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
2
Flucs
3.60 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:04.28
Placings
2 Beneficio
3 Funzelle
4 Amoramio
Warrnambool
1st of 9
Date
25/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
0.4
Flucs
1.45 - 1.60
Winning Time
1:04.52
Placings
2 Double Rock
3 Jackrabbit Jimmy
4 Oasis Gold
Warrnambool
2nd of 6
Date
23/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
1.50 - 1.50
Winning Time
1:10.40
Placings
1 Rivkin
3 Emathion
4 Coz I Know
Warrnambool
2nd of 7
Date
04/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.60 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:15.82
Placings
1 Jamarra
3 Dashing
4 Anphina
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Midtown Boss (3) 12221 54kg
J: Billy Egan T: M M Laurie
|
4.8 4.6 4.8
|
5.00 | 1.85 | 4.80 | 1.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsFlemington
1st of 18
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
16
Weight
60
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.40 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:03.68
Placings
2 Empressive Enuff
3 Talbragar
4 Redoute's Night
Moonee Valley
2nd of 6
Date
08/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
1
Flucs
2.15 - 1.95
Winning Time
1:10.09
Placings
1 Johnny Rocker
3 Dashing
4 I Am Caviar
Caulfield
2nd of 9
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.60 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:03.56
Placings
1 Twin Perfection
3 Kin
4 Swiss Exile
Caulfield
2nd of 10
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
1.85 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:02.27
Placings
1 Rey Magnerio
3 Kin
4 Jungle Jim
Flemington
1st of 8
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.05 - 1.95
Winning Time
1:02.89
Placings
2 Mornington Glory
3 Cavallo Rampante
4 Daily Bugle
Flemington
2nd of 13
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.80 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:04.34
Placings
1 Legio Ten
3 Who Dares
4 Sghirripa
Flemington
3rd of 15
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
0.6
Flucs
4.40 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:09.89
Placings
1 Airman
2 Who Dares
3 Taut You Could
Sandown-Hillside
2nd of 8
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.80 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:24.88
Placings
1 Russian Roni
3 No Drama
4 Girl
Sandown-Lakeside
1st of 8
Date
23/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.40 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:11.69
Placings
2 Corner Off
3 Cause For Concern
4 Setteveli
Geelong
1st of 13
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
1212m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
58
Margin
2
Flucs
2.15 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:12.15
Placings
2 Abu Simbel
3 Marine Parade
4 Rue De Palais
Geelong
4th of 8
Date
15/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
1.7
Flucs
19.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:06.10
Placings
1 Atmosphere
2 Fast Witness
3 Street Conqueror
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Sacred Palace (11)
|
Scratched @ 07:16 01/05/24
(Deductions: Win 2 c, Plc 2c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeelong
3rd of 11
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:03.98
Placings
1 Rey Magnerio
2 Twin Perfection
4 Rich Fortune
Ballarat
2nd of 7
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM100
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
2.3
Flucs
9.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:05.61
Placings
1 Taunting
3 Zac De Boss
4 King Of Hastings
Swan Hill
3rd of 13
Date
09/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
13
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:12.36
Placings
1 Yulong Storm
2 Ocean Beyond
4 Along The River
Flemington
9th of 16
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM90
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
4.1
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:04.40
Placings
1 Vongole
2 Renosu
3 Fasuto
4 Sartorial Splendor
Warrnambool
3rd of 14
Date
03/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
1.4
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:13.01
Placings
1 Outlaws Revenge
2 Frankie Pinot
4 First Accused
Bendigo
2nd of 13
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:04.19
Placings
1 El Salto
3 Do Ya Punk
4 Sessions Road
Flemington
4th of 14
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
12.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:09.48
Placings
1 D'Jumbuck
2 Sessions Road
3 Red Hot Nicc
Moonee Valley
2nd of 12
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
2
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:09.40
Placings
1 Dance To Dubai
3 Stripped Back
4 Colsridge
Sandown-Hillside
6th of 7
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
20.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
0:56.67
Placings
1 On The Lead
2 Inundation
3 Starry Legend
4 Sessions Road
Moonee Valley
6th of 12
Date
20/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM84
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
19.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:14.04
Placings
1 Sam's Image
2 Zakat
3 Sixbysixtythree
Flemington
5th of 12
Date
06/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
3
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:03.73
Placings
1 Chain Of Lightning
2 Fire
3 Pioneer River
Flemington
3rd of 11
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.9
Flucs
21.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:10.55
Placings
1 Nicolini Vito
2 Bill The Boxer
4 The Gauch
Morphettville
1st of 10
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM86
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.20 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:13.34
Placings
2 Aiguilette
3 Munster
4 Midnight Storm
Caulfield
3rd of 15
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
0.6
Flucs
12.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:10.85
Placings
1 Jigsaw
2 Whipcracker Way
4 Sig Positano
Sandown-Hillside
5th of 7
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
4.6
Flucs
2.45 - 2.45
Winning Time
0:58.48
Placings
1 Starry Legend
2 Whipcracker Way
3 Fine Dane
Terang
1st of 10
Date
10/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.50 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:10.58
Placings
2 Invincible Jet
3 Maximus Prime
4 Millennial Girl
Moonee Valley
4th of 9
Date
25/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
2.6
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:10.59
Placings
1 Snapper
2 Sandy Prince
3 Joltin' Joe
Moonee Valley
3rd of 14
Date
22/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM84
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
3.8
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:08.86
Placings
1 In The Boat
2 Florescent Star
4 Vainstream
Terang
2nd of 8
Date
02/Jan/22
Distance
1125m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.50 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:06.43
Placings
1 High Cost
3 Grandview Avenue
4 Hint Of Mint
Caulfield
1st of 14
Date
24/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
9.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:11.64
Placings
2 Ashford Street
3 The Garden
4 Hickok
Caulfield
3rd of 9
Date
10/Jul/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
0.4
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:03.78
Placings
1 Deep Speed
2 All Of Brighton
4 Brazen Bully
Bendigo
1st of 13
Date
01/Jul/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
8.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:05.56
Placings
2 Villianaire
3 Hard Reality
4 Pill Box
Geelong
6th of 12
Date
06/Jun/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
5.00 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:20.52
Placings
1 Alumna
2 Bottom Line
3 Livingstone Falls
Ballarat
2nd of 11
Date
19/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
1.95 - 2.05
Winning Time
1:15.09
Placings
1 Fields Of Ivy
3 Red Cracker
4 She's Booming
Warrnambool
4th of 14
Date
04/May/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
4.40 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:06.93
Placings
1 Dinga
2 Moor Wanted
3 Yulong Knight
New Plymouth Raceway
5th of 9
Date
06/Feb/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
1:16.65
Placings
1 Tobias
2 Winkle Bay
3 Vasquez
New Plymouth Raceway
3rd of 9
Date
20/Nov/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
1.50 -
Winning Time
1:11.73
Placings
1 Palm Springs
2 Ennea Fortune
4 Cate Blanco
New Plymouth Raceway
1st of 9
Date
23/Oct/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
3
Flucs
4.70 -
Winning Time
1:05.20
Placings
2 Regal Ruby
3 Pure Incanto
4 Thatz Daisy
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Home Rule (15)
|
Scratched @ 07:16 01/05/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTerang
3rd of 12
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1206m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
61
Margin
0.3
Flucs
19.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:11.85
Placings
1 Beour Bay
2 Keitel
4 Danny's St Darci
Flemington
9th of 9
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
6.9
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:57.03
Placings
1 Sans Doute
2 Najem Suhail
3 What You Need
4 Ghaanati
Caulfield
8th of 8
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
91.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:03.82
Placings
1 Asfoora
2 Uncommon James
3 Chain Of Lightning
4 Lombardo
Moonee Valley
3rd of 8
Date
29/Sep/23
Distance
955m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.7
Flucs
11.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:54.64
Placings
1 Shirshov
2 Little Miss Kubi
4 Fetch
Morphettville Parks
1st of 8
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM82
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:59.27
Placings
2 Classy Kenny
3 Keep Reading
4 Rattle And Bang
Swan Hill
12th of 13
Date
09/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
5.5
Flucs
4.40 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:12.36
Placings
1 Yulong Storm
2 Ocean Beyond
3 Sacred Palace
4 Along The River
Sandown-Hillside
9th of 14
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:24.94
Placings
1 Monarch Of Egypt
2 He's Our Bonneval
3 Tonneofgrit
4 Vongole
Warrnambool
1st of 6
Date
04/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
2
Flucs
2.15 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:06.38
Placings
2 Cecil Street Lad
3 Rivkin
4 Arkham Knight
Oakbank
15th of 15
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
16.3
Flucs
4.20 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:05.74
Placings
1 Taunting
2 Gaze Grise
3 Rich Gina
4 Miss Mucinni
Moonee Valley
3rd of 7
Date
24/Mar/23
Distance
955m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
1.6
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:56.23
Placings
1 Unflinching
2 Foxicon
4 Mutinous
Caulfield
3rd of 10
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
2.6
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:08.93
Placings
1 I Am Bene
2 Attractable
4 Invincible Jet
Moonee Valley
1st of 14
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:13.64
Placings
2 Invincible Jet
3 Kalashani Lad
4 Lord Domino
Sandown-Hillside
2nd of 12
Date
15/Jun/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.40 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:20.56
Placings
1 Skywolf
3 Free To Move
4 Here To Shock
Hamilton
1st of 11
Date
31/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
5
Flucs
2.80 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:16.84
Placings
2 Lily Allez
3 Moon Over Alice
4 Unlimited Ability
Warrnambool
5th of 14
Date
03/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
14
Weight
60
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:06.98
Placings
1 Rights Of Man
2 A Good Yarn
3 Nerone
Geelong
1st of 8
Date
19/Apr/22
Distance
1106m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.90 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:08.10
Placings
2 Dothraki
3 Express Master
4 Oxley Jack
Ballarat
2nd of 11
Date
05/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
4.3
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:04.39
Placings
1 I Am Me
3 Pentegra
4 Jabali Ridge
Ballarat
5th of 6
Date
15/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
7.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:00.15
Placings
1 Stay In Touch
2 Direct
3 Red Hot Nicc
Moonee Valley
4th of 6
Date
25/Feb/22
Distance
955m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:55.26
Placings
1 Midwest
2 Silver On Red
3 El Salto
Sandown-Lakeside
8th of 11
Date
17/Mar/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
7.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:18.09
Placings
1 South Parade
2 Governor Landy
3 Little Stevie
Sandown-Lakeside
3rd of 9
Date
03/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.00 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:11.90
Placings
1 And Beyond
2 Curran
4 Bianconi Magic
Warrnambool
1st of 6
Date
18/Feb/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
1.65 - 1.65
Winning Time
0:58.13
Placings
2 Andress
3 Cracker Belle
4 Magna Amour
Stawell
2nd of 11
Date
05/Dec/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:04.10
Placings
1 Realeza
3 Braekhus
4 Sidewalk Sinner
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. Is It Me (2) 112x3 54kg
J: Daniel Moor T: Daniel Bowman
|
6.5 6 5.5
|
5.00 | 1.85 | 6.20 | 2.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBendigo
3rd of 13
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
57
Margin
1.7
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:03.23
Placings
1 Senegalia
2 Colsridge
4 Semillion
Flemington
2nd of 12
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:09.72
Placings
1 Jungle Jim
3 Master Montaro
4 Shove Over
Caulfield
1st of 10
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.60 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:09.92
Placings
2 Pink Beau Ty
3 Along The River
4 Polanco
Cranbourne
1st of 10
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:18.50
Placings
2 Bel Air
3 Rumbled Again
4 Free Willed
Bendigo
5th of 11
Date
01/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
1.6
Flucs
2.80 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:23.27
Placings
1 Dashing
2 Soaring Eagle
3 Belthil
4 Suparazi
Bendigo
2nd of 10
Date
08/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
62
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.00 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:17.07
Placings
1 Skybird
3 Diddley Squat
4 Geraldine's Jewel
Terang
2nd of 6
Date
16/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.50 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:28.60
Placings
1 Danaustar
3 Mister Me
4 Rekindled Express
Bendigo
12th of 12
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
10.9
Flucs
4.80 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:22.88
Placings
1 Waltz On By
2 Running By
3 Elkington Road
4 Lethal Thoughts
Flemington
2nd of 13
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.70 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:23.21
Placings
1 Meridius
3 Zoe's Promise
4 Grand Pierro
Morphettville Parks
1st of 6
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.60 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:19.36
Placings
2 Giddy Up
3 Cold Case
4 Rockstar Meggsy
Penshurst
1st of 10
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1284m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
7
Flucs
2.00 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:19.39
Placings
2 Pittsburgh Pirate
3 Majestic Rossa
4 Nightfox
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. Niccolite (14) 18x13 54kg
J: Harry Grace T: P F Ryan
|
101 81 91 101
|
101 | 21 | 129.6 | 21.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBallarat
3rd of 10
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
61.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:58.68
Placings
1 I Miss Margie
2 Kaniva
4 A Good Yarn
Warrnambool
1st of 9
Date
25/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
62.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:58.18
Placings
2 Tequila Storm
3 Francine
4 Prophet's Choice
Terang
3rd of 8
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.86
Placings
1 Dashing
2 Intrepid Eagle
4 Outstanding Reward
Sandown-Hillside
8th of 13
Date
13/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
26.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
0:57.25
Placings
1 Lempicka
2 Lady Di Di
3 Face The Jury
4 Starlea
Seymour
1st of 12
Date
17/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.90 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:05.72
Placings
2 Velicina
3 San Marino
4 Upper East Side
Flemington
7th of 11
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
5.3
Flucs
13.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:03.29
Placings
1 Our Last Cash
2 Anilla
3 Starlea
4 Jean Valjean
Sandown-Hillside
4th of 8
Date
19/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
1.4
Flucs
3.90 - 3.40
Winning Time
0:57.56
Placings
1 Neverstandingstill
2 Hissy Fit
3 Starlea
Caulfield
3rd of 10
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
52.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:06.27
Placings
1 Viviane
2 All About Eve
4 Boss Lady Rocks
Werribee
1st of 8
Date
08/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
2.8
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:07.87
Placings
2 Maliepo
3 Major Key
4 Spirit Maker
Bendigo
7th of 10
Date
17/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:04.97
Placings
1 Jezoulenko
2 Tapo
3 Cadenabbia
4 Rose Tycoon
Sandown-Hillside
7th of 7
Date
15/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:24.14
Placings
1 Fancylanski
2 Botany
3 Defiant Diva
4 Seeking Glory
Sandown-Lakeside
8th of 11
Date
01/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
3.2
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:25.09
Placings
1 Unusual Culture
2 Cap De Joie
3 Boss Queen
4 Starring Role
Sandown-Hillside
6th of 9
Date
15/Feb/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1.2
Flucs
16.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:17.98
Placings
1 Pacific Ruby
2 Boss Queen
3 Lady Hampton
4 Gunna Gunna
Flemington
10th of 13
Date
20/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
5.2
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:03.95
Placings
1 Red Hot Nicc
2 Midnight Charm
3 Fly On Bye
4 Bullet Rider
Caulfield
8th of 10
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
4.1
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:04.47
Placings
1 A Very Fine Red
2 Shalstar
3 Melba Storm
4 Mileva
Mornington
5th of 11
Date
24/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:12.25
Placings
1 Apres La Mer
2 The Sisters
3 Morning Melody
4 Cheloon
Pakenham Synthetic
6th of 11
Date
26/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
1.8
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:11.29
Placings
1 Field Of Roses
2 Way To Go Paula
3 Diesel 'N' Dust
Sandown-Lakeside
1st of 8
Date
07/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:13.28
Placings
2 Independent
3 Demon Blood
4 Endlessly
Caulfield
8th of 13
Date
23/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
6.5
Flucs
13.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:10.99
Placings
1 Throntari
2 Amathuba
3 Dazzling Lucy
Caulfield
2nd of 13
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:05.71
Placings
1 Ojosan
3 Cloudy
4 Mrs Chrissie
Caulfield
6th of 13
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
5.1
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:58.65
Placings
1 Inundation
2 Squid Game
3 Nice For What
Flemington
14th of 16
Date
04/Nov/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
16
Weight
55
Margin
5.9
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:05.14
Placings
1 Flying Evelyn
2 A Very Fine Red
3 Seradess
Moonee Valley
6th of 9
Date
23/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1.2
Flucs
13.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:11.81
Placings
1 Dream Queen
2 Our Heidi
3 New York Baby
Mornington
1st of 12
Date
07/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.40 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:12.83
Placings
2 Is This Love
3 Andalusia
4 No Crying
Flemington
4th of 6
Date
22/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:59.05
Placings
1 New York Baby
2 Forever And A Day
3 Dueastar
Geelong
2nd of 9
Date
30/Apr/21
Distance
1112m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:06.30
Placings
1 Salamanders
3 Kirakat
4 Maggie Now
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |