Nottingham - Eng
Happy Valley - HkTrack Conditions: GoodWeather: Showery
Hk Race 6 - Chantilly Hcp (c4)
Distance: 1650m
Start Time: 01 May 2024, 23:10
Final
Placings | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
4. Jumbo Legend (11)
59.5kg J: Vincent Ho T: C Fownes
|
9.50 | 9.50 | 9.50 | |
2.85 | 2.85 | 2.85 | |||
2nd |
10. Joyful Prosperity (1)
54kg J: Karis Teetan T: C W Chang
|
1.65 | 1.65 | 1.65 | |
3rd |
7. Packing Wisher (4)
56kg J: Jerry Chau(a1.0) T: C S Shum
|
2.95 | 2.95 | 2.95 |
(4/10)
22.65
(4,10)
36.80
(4,10,7)
521.20
(4,10,7,11)
12083.10
Form Guide | Pre-Post Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Apolar Fighter (7) 1x080 61kg
J: E C W Wong(a4.5) T: P F Yiu
|
34 34 41 51
|
51 | 11.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSha Tin
11th of 12
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
53
Margin
12
Flucs
231.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.22
Placings
1 Solid Impact
2 Lady's Choice
3 Ima Single Man
4 Call Me Glorious
Sha Tin
8th of 9
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
10.3
Flucs
102.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.99
Placings
1 Hasten Delight
2 California Deeply
3 Lady's Choice
4 Northern Beaches
Sha Tin
10th of 12
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
6.8
Flucs
145.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.04
Placings
1 Solid Impact
2 Eighty Light Years
3 Northern Beaches
4 Fashion Legend
Conghua Turf
5th of 10
Date
23/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.30
Placings
1 Seasons Wit
2 Healthy Happy
3 Kaholo Angel
4 Affordable
Conghua Turf
5th of 6
Date
05/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:38.87
Placings
1 Ping Hai Comet
2 Ensued
3 Zone D
4 Bourbonaire
Conghua Turf
5th of 5
Date
19/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.31
Placings
1 Sinba
2 Red Majesty
3 Sight Success
4 Winning Dragon
Conghua Turf
6th of 7
Date
11/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.59
Placings
1 M M Nebula
2 G One Excellent
3 Smart Leader
4 Fairy Horse
Sha Tin
11th of 11
Date
28/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
12
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.39
Placings
1 Solar Partner
2 Prawns Eleven
3 Run Run Cool
4 Helene Feeling
Sha Tin
8th of 10
Date
12/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.95
Placings
1 Atomic Force
2 Windcheater
3 Manythanks Forever
4 Enfolded
Sunshine Coast
1st of 9
Date
23/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:26.52
Placings
2 Firebolt
3 Sharp Dazzler
4 Who Ordered Dafish
Wyong
7th of 9
Date
04/Jul/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
20.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:20.07
Placings
1 Double Scoop
2 Burns To Embrace
3 Lord Bob
4 Walk Up Start
Hawkesbury
3rd of 9
Date
19/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.86
Placings
1 Spicy Spangle
2 High King
4 Shadow Power
Warwick Farm
6th of 9
Date
09/Jun/23
Distance
789m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.74
Placings
1 Global Pivot
2 Stockholm
3 Royal Trapeze
4 Extreme Spirit
Rosehill
9th of 9
Date
27/Feb/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
15.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.17
Placings
1 Tiz Invincible
2 Exceed Perfection
3 Nondisclosure
4 Godzilla
Warwick Farm
6th of 7
Date
16/Feb/23
Distance
798m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
8.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.82
Placings
1 Encap
2 Linara
3 Griff
4 Well Timed
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Kyeema (2) 00898 60kg
J: B Thompson T: Mark Newnham
|
18 26 31 34
|
34 | 8.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSha Tin
8th of 14
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
14
Weight
61
Margin
6
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.54
Placings
1 Winning Gold
2 Top Peak
3 Young Horizon
4 Daring Pursuit
Sha Tin
9th of 14
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
3.8
Flucs
186.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.57
Placings
1 Patch Of Theta
2 Green N White
3 Magnificent Nine
4 Sunstrider
Sha Tin
8th of 12
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
3
Flucs
141.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.04
Placings
1 Solid Impact
2 Eighty Light Years
3 Northern Beaches
4 Fashion Legend
Sha Tin
6th of 7
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.55
Placings
1 Beauty Waves
2 Yoda's Choice
3 Lucky With You
4 Taj Dragon
Happy Valley
11th of 11
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
45.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.51
Placings
1 A Americ Te Specso
2 Atomic Force
3 Colourful Emperor
4 Denfield
Sha Tin
10th of 10
Date
21/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
19.8
Flucs
27.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.93
Placings
1 Wunderbar
2 Ka Ying Rising
3 Ready To Win
4 Ace Victory
Sha Tin
9th of 14
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
4.3
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.58
Placings
1 Northern Beaches
2 California Touch
3 Heroic Master
4 Metro Warrior
Sha Tin
2nd of 9
Date
12/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.83
Placings
1 Baby Crystal
3 Super Highway
4 Fun Together
Sha Tin
1st of 7
Date
14/Nov/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.41
Placings
2 Fast Serve
3 Golden Link
4 Mark The Moment
Rosehill
2nd of 13
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:23.32
Placings
1 Uzziah
3 Burning Need
4 Poseidon Ruler
Rosehill
3rd of 12
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
6.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:24.24
Placings
1 Sweet Mercy
2 Diamond Diesel
4 Denetta
Rosehill
4th of 12
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
3.1
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:14.70
Placings
1 Cruel Summer
2 Anagain
3 Valiancy
Beaumont
6th of 8
Date
11/Apr/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.01
Placings
1 Fire And Ice
2 Bubba's Bay
3 Impulse Control
4 Lambdoma Energy
Gosford
3rd of 7
Date
24/Mar/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.46
Placings
1 Tidal Impact
2 Propel Motion
4 Spellcatcher
G B - York
2nd of 8
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1207m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:13.48
Placings
1 Alpha Capture
3 Felix Natalis
4 Rousing Encore
G B - Chester
6th of 9
Date
24/Sep/22
Distance
1408m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
1:28.83
Placings
1 Charity Bingo
2 Coco Jack
3 Zaman Jemil
G B - Kempton Park
10th of 10
Date
03/Sep/22
Distance
1207m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
7.8
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
1:12.87
Placings
1 Mischief Magic
2 Believing
3 Malrescia
G B - York
1st of 14
Date
18/Aug/22
Distance
1408m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.60
Placings
2 Helene Feeling
3 Courageous Knight
4 Spirit In My Soul
G B - Catterick
1st of 10
Date
02/Aug/22
Distance
1408m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.00 -
Winning Time
1:28.49
Placings
2 Tellus
3 Mahalik
4 Kittykarma
G B - Ascot
4th of 12
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1408m
Class
Nov
SOT
Good
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
5.5
Flucs
1.80 -
Winning Time
1:27.72
Placings
1 Defence Of Fort
2 Berkshire Phantom
3 Starnberg
G B - Newbury
3rd of 10
Date
09/Jun/22
Distance
1307m
Class
Nov
SOT
Soft
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.14
Placings
1 Mysterious Night
2 Constitution
4 John Chard Vc
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Fighting Machine (12) 5610x 59.5kg
J: Zac Purton T: P C Ng
|
10 12 14 15
|
15.00 | 3.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSha Tin
4th of 7
Date
16/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.31
Placings
1 Golden Sixty
2 California Spangle
3 Top Gun
Conghua Turf
3rd of 7
Date
08/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.27
Placings
1 Better Link
2 Super Joy N Fun
4 Call Me Dandy
Conghua Turf
3rd of 6
Date
28/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.72
Placings
1 Ka Ying Cheer
2 Alp's Affection
4 Sure Joyful
Conghua Turf
5th of 10
Date
21/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.07
Placings
1 Awesome Fluke
2 California Cible
3 Winning Data
4 Call Me Dandy
Sha Tin
10th of 14
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
14
Weight
60
Margin
5
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
1:22.87
Placings
1 Volcanic Spark
2 Master Tornado
3 Patch Of Time
4 Aca Power
Sha Tin
1st of 14
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.03
Placings
2 Perfetto
3 Happy For All
4 Solid Shalaa
Sha Tin
6th of 14
Date
10/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
13
Weight
58
Margin
7
Flucs
37.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.55
Placings
1 Gorgeous Win
2 Storm Rider
3 Lucky Planet
4 Spicy Gold
Sha Tin
7th of 10
Date
30/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.86
Placings
1 Shanghai Style
2 Gorgeous Win
3 Go Hero
4 Romantic Hero
Sha Tin
5th of 14
Date
19/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
31.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.91
Placings
1 Raging Blizzard
2 Strathpeffer
3 Gorgeous Win
4 Prince Chiswick
Sha Tin
5th of 10
Date
17/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.84
Placings
1 Judy's Great
2 Red Desert
3 Brave Witness
4 Joy In Joy
Happy Valley
4th of 10
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.95
Placings
1 Run Run Timing
2 Gallant Valour
3 Patch Of Watch
Sha Tin
4th of 10
Date
26/Sep/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.49
Placings
1 Patch Of Time
2 Miles Of Star
3 Spicy Knuckles
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Jumbo Legend (11) 50852 59.5kg
J: Vincent Ho T: C Fownes
|
7.5 7.5 7 7.5
|
7.50 | 2.35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHappy Valley
2nd of 12
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
1
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:41.21
Placings
1 Turin Warrior
3 Setanta
4 Comet Splendido
Happy Valley
5th of 12
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
1
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:41.19
Placings
1 United Endeavors
2 Gallant Crown
3 Mr Aladdin
4 Atomic Beauty
Conghua Turf
9th of 10
Date
21/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
6.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.07
Placings
1 Awesome Fluke
2 California Cible
3 Winning Data
4 Call Me Dandy
Happy Valley
8th of 12
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
6
Flucs
5.70 -
Winning Time
1:10.89
Placings
1 Beauty Infinity
2 Our Lucky Glory
3 Dan Attack
4 Vantastic Choice
Sha Tin
12th of 12
Date
18/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.58
Placings
1 Chateauneuf
2 Great Spirit
3 Seizing The Moment
4 Copartner Prance
Happy Valley
5th of 12
Date
31/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.24
Placings
1 Happy Golf
2 Alloy King
3 Country Dancer
4 King Eccellente
Happy Valley
2nd of 12
Date
20/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
1
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:10.32
Placings
1 Easy Snip
3 Beauty Infinity
4 Talents Supremo
Happy Valley
6th of 12
Date
22/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
61
Margin
2.4
Flucs
6.20 -
Winning Time
1:10.18
Placings
1 Scotch Tycoon
2 Triumphant Warrior
3 So Awesome
4 Golden Rise
Happy Valley
3rd of 12
Date
29/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.55
Placings
1 Mr Valiant
2 Sergeant Pepper
4 Circuit Seven
Conghua Turf
4th of 5
Date
13/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.31
Placings
1 Wellington
2 Fantastic Treasure
3 Gameplayer Elite
Conghua Turf
4th of 6
Date
28/Sep/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.26
Placings
1 Super Commander
2 Happy Daily
3 Merchant Prince
Happy Valley
8th of 11
Date
07/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
51.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
36.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.08
Placings
1 Superb Capitalist
2 Reward Smile
3 Phoenix Light
4 Wonder Kit
Sha Tin
11th of 11
Date
21/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
6.8
Flucs
64.00 -
Winning Time
0:55.51
Placings
1 Ka Ying Spirit
2 Run Run Cool
3 Pleasant Endeavor
4 Metro Warrior
Happy Valley
9th of 12
Date
26/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
6
Flucs
7.30 -
Winning Time
1:09.07
Placings
1 Son Pak Fu
2 Hameron
3 Juneau Flash
4 Jumbo Fortune
Happy Valley
7th of 12
Date
12/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
2
Flucs
25.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.79
Placings
1 Xponential
2 Act Of Faith
3 Magniac
4 Phoenix Light
Sha Tin
12th of 13
Date
26/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.5
Flucs
7.40 -
Winning Time
1:22.22
Placings
1 Drombeg Banner
2 Solid Impact
3 Universal Horizon
4 Happy Daily
Happy Valley
2nd of 10
Date
15/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
8.50 -
Winning Time
1:09.71
Placings
1 Howdeepisyourlove
3 Helene Feeling
4 Party Warrior
Happy Valley
4th of 12
Date
15/Feb/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.40 -
Winning Time
1:39.61
Placings
1 Nimble Nimbus
2 Gallant Waking
3 Star Contact
Sha Tin
7th of 8
Date
07/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.13
Placings
1 Healthy Healthy
2 Happy Horse
3 Packing Bole
4 Vamos
Happy Valley
2nd of 12
Date
18/Jan/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.10 -
Winning Time
1:40.99
Placings
1 Rising From Ashes
3 Master Tornado
4 Zone D
Sha Tin
3rd of 9
Date
10/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:39.50
Placings
1 Go Go Sixteen
2 Mach Ten
4 Management Folks
Happy Valley
3rd of 12
Date
14/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
1.1
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.41
Placings
1 Beauty Tycoon
2 Our Lucky Glory
4 California Cible
Happy Valley
3rd of 10
Date
23/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
1:09.90
Placings
1 Power Koepp
2 Star Brite
4 Happy Sharing
Happy Valley
1st of 12
Date
30/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.30 -
Winning Time
1:09.81
Placings
2 Shining Fortune
3 Gang Of Brothers
4 Loriz
Happy Valley
1st of 12
Date
12/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
3
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
1:09.87
Placings
2 Birdsville
3 Take What You Need
4 Blustitch
Happy Valley
4th of 12
Date
21/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.73
Placings
1 Durham Star
2 Gang Of Brothers
3 M M Nebula
Sha Tin
5th of 10
Date
09/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.29
Placings
1 Durham Star
2 Charity Grace
3 Quadruple Double
Sha Tin
5th of 14
Date
22/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
4
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.17
Placings
1 Super Axiom
2 Timestorm
3 Amazing Rocky
Happy Valley
6th of 12
Date
11/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Dead (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
37.00 -
Winning Time
0:58.22
Placings
1 Gorgeous Vitality
2 Viva Mama
3 Sergeant Pepper
Sha Tin
7th of 12
Date
10/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
5
Flucs
3.70 -
Winning Time
1:09.58
Placings
1 Enchanting Ibis
2 Starry Night
3 Strive For Glory
Conghua Turf
1st of 8
Date
24/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.24
Placings
2 Beauty Charge
3 Cable Speed
4 Singapore Spirit
Conghua Turf
2nd of 6
Date
07/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.02
Placings
1 Fortune Carrier
3 Rhapsody
4 Great For You
Conghua Turf
3rd of 4
Date
20/Jan/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.57
Placings
1 Gold Gold Baby
2 Celestial Steed
4 Easy Snip
Gold Coast
3rd of 4
Date
22/Jun/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.41
Placings
1 Za Hidden Dragon
2 Songzilla
4 La Fusee
Canterbury
3rd of 7
Date
15/Dec/20
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.31
Placings
1 Gulf Of Saros
2 Arnold
4 Saiko
Warwick Farm
4th of 6
Date
03/Dec/20
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.83
Placings
1 Jumbo Goal
2 Colour De Roy
3 Wilkshire
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Gallant Crown (6) 67820 57kg
J: Derek Leung T: D A Hayes
|
7 9 9.5 8.5
|
8.50 | 2.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHappy Valley
10th of 12
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
7.8
Flucs
22.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.54
Placings
1 Glorious Journey
2 Sure Joyful
3 Atomic Beauty
4 Mr Aladdin
Happy Valley
2nd of 12
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:41.19
Placings
1 United Endeavors
3 Mr Aladdin
4 Atomic Beauty
Sha Tin
8th of 14
Date
03/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
1:34.81
Placings
1 Devas Twelve
2 Beer Palace
3 Celtic Times
4 Californiatotality
Conghua Turf
7th of 10
Date
23/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
8.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.99
Placings
1 High Percentage
2 Super Bonus
3 I Can
4 Matsu Victor
Happy Valley
7th of 12
Date
07/Feb/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
24.00 -
Winning Time
1:41.38
Placings
1 Lovero
2 Sturdy Ruby
3 Win Win Fighter
4 Dragon Star
Sha Tin
6th of 13
Date
28/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
36.00 -
Winning Time
1:35.05
Placings
1 Beato
2 Joyful Prosperity
3 Chilli Baba
4 Flying Mojito
Happy Valley
9th of 12
Date
10/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
3.3
Flucs
43.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.64
Placings
1 Mega Bonus
2 High Rise Soldier
3 Great Achiever
4 Talents Supremo
Conghua Awt
2nd of 4
Date
04/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.05
Placings
1 Glorious Journey
3 Golden One
4 Escape Route
Sha Tin
4th of 9
Date
12/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.46
Placings
1 Pingwu Sparkle
2 Jubilation
3 Devas Twelve
Happy Valley
8th of 12
Date
22/Nov/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
61
Margin
5.3
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.07
Placings
1 M Unicorn
2 Sure Joyful
3 Happy Angel
4 Our Lucky Glory
Sha Tin
8th of 11
Date
03/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
8.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.25
Placings
1 Amazing Duck
2 Bonus Pal
3 Monta Frutta
4 Snowalot
Happy Valley
10th of 12
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
7.8
Flucs
91.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.81
Placings
1 Lightning Bolt
2 Sugar Sugar
3 Gallant Waking
4 Street Conqueror
Happy Valley
11th of 11
Date
27/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
8.5
Flucs
62.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.60
Placings
1 Lightning Bolt
2 Reward Smile
3 Sweet Briar
4 Sixth Generation
Conghua Turf
4th of 4
Date
18/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.71
Placings
1 Global Harmony
2 Wunderbar
3 Shining Fortune
Sha Tin
12th of 12
Date
09/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
17.5
Flucs
141.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.76
Placings
1 Helios Express
2 Ace One
3 Beauty Glory
4 Tomodachi Kokoroe
Sha Tin
13th of 14
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
13
Weight
54.5
Margin
9
Flucs
118.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.88
Placings
1 Superb Boy
2 Winner Method
3 Flamingo Trillion
4 Happy Daily
Happy Valley
11th of 12
Date
14/Jun/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.8
Flucs
36.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.99
Placings
1 Maldives
2 Viva Hunter
3 Hameron
4 Ivy League
Happy Valley
1st of 12
Date
07/Jun/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
61
Margin
0.1
Flucs
22.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.43
Placings
2 Beau Gosse
3 Joyful Genius
4 Fearless Fire
Happy Valley
12th of 12
Date
24/May/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
52
Margin
5.5
Flucs
31.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.35
Placings
1 Prime Minister
2 Viva Hunter
3 Eighteen Palms
4 Winning Dragon
Happy Valley
7th of 9
Date
19/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
100.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.87
Placings
1 Nordic Dragon
2 Brave Star
3 Lucky Eight
4 Beauty Tycoon
4 Seizing The Moment
Sha Tin
13th of 13
Date
09/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
13
Weight
51.5
Margin
11.5
Flucs
139.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.10
Placings
1 We Are Hero
2 California Deeply
3 Metro Warrior
4 Special M
Happy Valley
11th of 12
Date
22/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
7.8
Flucs
120.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.08
Placings
1 Lucky Eight
2 Majestic Knight
3 Star Brite
4 California Cible
Happy Valley
12th of 12
Date
01/Mar/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
10.3
Flucs
41.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.44
Placings
1 Star Contact
2 Happy Daily
2 Exceptional Nice
4 Zone D
Happy Valley
12th of 12
Date
18/Jan/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
9.5
Flucs
49.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.99
Placings
1 Rising From Ashes
2 Jumbo Legend
3 Master Tornado
4 Zone D
Sha Tin
13th of 14
Date
08/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
12.3
Flucs
85.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.60
Placings
1 Sinba
2 Amazing Victory
3 Celtic Times
4 Copartner Ambition
Happy Valley
10th of 11
Date
14/Dec/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
13.5
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.13
Placings
1 Encountered
2 Gallant Waking
3 Prince Alex
4 Dynamic Spirit
Sha Tin
1st of 11
Date
06/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.55
Placings
2 Jolly Ruler
3 Mark The Moment
4 Good Buddy
Sha Tin
6th of 8
Date
22/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.02
Placings
1 Majestic Star
2 Crystal Powerful
3 California Redwood
4 Highly Proactive
Sha Tin
1st of 14
Date
11/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
0.3
Flucs
52.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.37
Placings
2 Tempest Express
3 Encountered
4 Circuit Stellar
Sha Tin
8th of 10
Date
30/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
7.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.50
Placings
1 Amazing Victory
2 Captain Win
3 Campione
Sha Tin
3rd of 14
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
51.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.78
Placings
1 Voyage Bubble
2 Maldives
4 Red Titan
Sha Tin
11th of 14
Date
12/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
100
Flucs
77.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.06
Placings
1 Keefy
2 Escape Route
3 Decrypt
Sha Tin
9th of 10
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
25.00 -
Winning Time
1:34.26
Placings
1 Looking Cool
2 Copartner Elites
3 Mr Ascendency
Happy Valley
8th of 12
Date
13/Apr/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
2.9
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.92
Placings
1 Nothing New
2 Amazing One Plus
3 Copartner Fionn
Happy Valley
3rd of 10
Date
16/Mar/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:39.86
Placings
1 Red Majesty
2 Everyone's Delight
4 The Anomaly
Sha Tin
3rd of 8
Date
08/Mar/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.38
Placings
1 Crown Of Aragon
2 Our Class Act
4 Young Horizon
Happy Valley
6th of 11
Date
16/Feb/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
4
Flucs
2.40 -
Winning Time
1:40.06
Placings
1 Soulmate
2 Storm Legend
3 Ready Player One
Sha Tin
6th of 7
Date
08/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.85
Placings
1 Wellington
2 Beauty Champ
3 Light Of Wanshi
Happy Valley
2nd of 11
Date
12/Jan/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.50 -
Winning Time
1:41.09
Placings
1 Cheerful Days
3 Maldives
4 Red Majesty
Happy Valley
4th of 12
Date
08/Dec/21
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.87
Placings
1 Invincible Missile
2 Amazing One Plus
3 Red Majesty
Sha Tin
2nd of 6
Date
30/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.53
Placings
1 War Weapon
3 Sky Field
4 Blissful Life
Sha Tin
4th of 12
Date
24/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:33.50
Placings
1 Xiang Yin
2 Maldives
3 Munhamek
Happy Valley
2nd of 10
Date
08/Sep/21
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.80 -
Winning Time
1:39.13
Placings
1 Turin Redstar
3 Sunny Star
4 Right Honourable
Sha Tin
7th of 10
Date
31/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.92
Placings
1 Speedy Mouse
2 Fortune Happiness
3 The Golden Scenery
Happy Valley
1st of 12
Date
02/Jun/21
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.60 -
Winning Time
1:40.12
Placings
2 Exceptional Nice
3 Total Power
4 Helene Wisdom Star
Sha Tin
9th of 9
Date
25/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
11.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.44
Placings
1 Tourbillon Diamond
2 All Joyful
3 Rock Ya Heart
Happy Valley
4th of 9
Date
05/May/21
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
52.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.30
Placings
1 Sunny Star
2 Smoothies
3 Surrealism
Sha Tin
5th of 11
Date
23/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.19
Placings
1 Euro Lago
2 Panfield
3 Gracylove
Happy Valley
6th of 12
Date
17/Mar/21
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.13
Placings
1 Right Honourable
2 Smoothies
3 Telecom Fighters
Happy Valley
1st of 12
Date
10/Feb/21
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.30 -
Winning Time
1:41.26
Placings
2 Right Honourable
3 Glorious Lover
4 Ever Laugh
Happy Valley
1st of 12
Date
13/Jan/21
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
8.80 -
Winning Time
1:40.92
Placings
2 Brave King
3 King Dragon
4 Zhan Jiang Rocks
Happy Valley
1st of 12
Date
09/Dec/20
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
19.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.33
Placings
2 Fearless Fire
3 Maldives
4 Regency Master
Sha Tin
8th of 14
Date
22/Nov/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
7.5
Flucs
18.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.46
Placings
1 Harmony N Blessed
2 Everyone's Delight
3 Fire Ball
Happy Valley
8th of 12
Date
08/Nov/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
2.6
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.60
Placings
1 Shining On
2 Wood On Fire
3 Courageous Dragon
Sha Tin
6th of 7
Date
30/Oct/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.99
Placings
1 Star Of Wuyi
2 Marimenko
3 Champion's Way
Happy Valley
4th of 12
Date
14/Oct/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.96
Placings
1 Here Comes Ted
2 Sprint Forward
3 Telecom Rocket
Happy Valley
8th of 10
Date
26/Sep/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
7.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.19
Placings
1 Glenealy Generals
2 Storm Warnings
3 Maxima
Sha Tin
8th of 13
Date
13/Sep/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.56
Placings
1 Seaweed Fortune
2 All For St Paul's
3 Mighty Power
Sha Tin
10th of 13
Date
28/Aug/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
6.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.90
Placings
1 Jazz Steed
2 Winning Steed
3 U W Brother
Happy Valley
2nd of 12
Date
08/Jul/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
159.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.11
Placings
1 Xponential
3 Harmony N Home
4 Maldives
Sha Tin
11th of 14
Date
27/Jun/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
10.5
Flucs
103.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.45
Placings
1 Winston's Lad
2 Bright Kid
3 Sumstreetsumwhere
Sha Tin
9th of 10
Date
16/Jun/20
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
7.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.58
Placings
1 Joyful Fortune
1 Sacred Timing
3 Viva Chef
Sha Tin
11th of 14
Date
17/May/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
5.8
Flucs
58.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.01
Placings
1 Dublin Star
2 Comfort Life
3 Nextmodel
Sha Tin
3rd of 4
Date
08/May/20
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.46
Placings
1 Flying On The Turf
2 Beauty Applause
4 Ping Hai Bravo
Sha Tin
10th of 12
Date
14/Apr/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.80
Placings
1 Good Luck Friend
2 Quadruple Double
3 Lucky Express
Sha Tin
7th of 10
Date
17/Mar/20
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.92
Placings
1 Sparkling Dolphin
2 Whistle Up
3 Very Rich Man
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Kasa Papa (8) 66462 57kg
J: Hugh Bowman T: A S Cruz
|
4.2 4.4 4.6 4.4
|
4.40 | 1.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHappy Valley
3rd of 10
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
1700m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:50.30
Placings
1 Senor Toba
2 Massive Sovereign
4 Happy Again
Happy Valley
2nd of 12
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.09
Placings
1 Red Majesty
3 Northern Beast
4 Concerto
Conghua Turf
2nd of 7
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.55
Placings
1 Flying Phantom
3 Super Glory
4 Daily Trophy
Happy Valley
6th of 12
Date
07/Feb/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:41.38
Placings
1 Lovero
2 Sturdy Ruby
3 Win Win Fighter
4 Dragon Star
Conghua Awt
1st of 4
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.78
Placings
2 Lucky Gold
3 Matsu Victor
4 Courier Magic
Happy Valley
4th of 12
Date
04/Jan/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
9.50 -
Winning Time
1:41.50
Placings
1 Sure Joyful
2 Win Win Fighter
3 Amazing Boy
Conghua Awt
1st of 4
Date
21/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.66
Placings
2 Voyage Samurai
3 Colourful Prince
4 Gimme Five
Happy Valley
6th of 11
Date
29/Nov/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
2:16.17
Placings
1 Wonder Years
2 Jubilation
3 Super Hong Kong
4 Ai One
Happy Valley
6th of 12
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
2
Flucs
9.80 -
Winning Time
1:39.97
Placings
1 Dragon Star
2 Snowalot
3 Prosecco
4 Yee Cheong Warrior
Happy Valley
7th of 12
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
60
Margin
6.3
Flucs
24.00 -
Winning Time
1:42.59
Placings
1 Beauty Mission
2 Amazing Boy
3 Palace Pal
4 M Unicorn
Happy Valley
6th of 12
Date
27/Sep/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
60
Margin
4.5
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.12
Placings
1 M Unicorn
2 Winning Data
3 Celtic Times
4 Amazing Boy
Happy Valley
5th of 10
Date
13/Sep/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
0.8
Flucs
23.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.49
Placings
1 D Star
2 Dragon Star
3 Sturdy Ruby
4 Durham Star
Conghua Turf
4th of 6
Date
28/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.34
Placings
1 Super Commander
2 Ready To Win
3 More Rice
Sha Tin
10th of 14
Date
09/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
4.5
Flucs
23.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.83
Placings
1 Silver Sonic
2 Romantic Charm
3 Kilindini
4 Massive Action
Conghua Turf
1st of 4
Date
26/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.96
Placings
2 Wonderful Unicorn
3 Little Fairy
4 Let's Do It
Conghua Turf
2nd of 6
Date
08/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.83
Placings
1 Naboo Legend
3 Shining Fortune
4 The Equalizer
Sha Tin
9th of 13
Date
29/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
4
Flucs
31.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.06
Placings
1 Super Dynamite
2 Beauty Missile
3 Parterre
4 Stunning Impact
Sha Tin
3rd of 10
Date
10/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.67
Placings
1 Hong Kong Hall
2 Wings Of War
4 Maxima
Sha Tin
12th of 14
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
14
Weight
56
Margin
6
Flucs
73.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.44
Placings
1 Marado
2 Winner Method
3 Majestic Colour
4 Golden Artie
Sha Tin
8th of 10
Date
13/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.98
Placings
1 Nervous Witness
2 Excellent Daddy
3 Computer Patch
4 Flagship Warrior
Sha Tin
13th of 14
Date
27/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
10
Flucs
58.00 -
Winning Time
1:34.53
Placings
1 Sweet Encounter
2 Entrusted
3 Golden Empire
4 Captain Win
Sha Tin
7th of 11
Date
06/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.31
Placings
1 Erimo
2 All Riches
3 Amazing Victory
4 Trader
Sha Tin
7th of 14
Date
09/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.50
Placings
1 Erimo
2 Winner Method
3 Decrypt
4 Red Titan
Sha Tin
2nd of 13
Date
18/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
59.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.62
Placings
1 Mr Ascendency
3 Red Titan
4 Master Hero
Sha Tin
5th of 9
Date
07/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Slow (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.67
Placings
1 Own Them
2 Robot Samurai
3 Golden Empire
Sha Tin
4th of 4
Date
24/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.35
Placings
1 Kings Shield
2 King's Capital
3 Chater Pins
Sha Tin
11th of 13
Date
01/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Dead (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
20.5
Flucs
55.00 -
Winning Time
1:37.55
Placings
1 Leading Fortune
2 Mr Ascendency
3 Tuchel
Sha Tin
10th of 14
Date
12/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.5
Flucs
22.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.06
Placings
1 Keefy
2 Escape Route
3 Decrypt
Sha Tin
7th of 13
Date
22/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
2.7
Flucs
9.90 -
Winning Time
1:09.47
Placings
1 Star Brite
2 Classic Posh
3 Ready To Win
Happy Valley
1st of 9
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.93
Placings
2 Transcendent
3 Encountered
4 Global Harmony
Sha Tin
6th of 7
Date
12/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.11
Placings
1 Cordyceps Six
2 McLucky
3 Winning Dreamer
Sha Tin
3rd of 9
Date
22/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.21
Placings
1 Carroll Street
2 Sky Field
4 Emerging
Randwick
2nd of 7
Date
16/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
52
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.50 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:35.57
Placings
1 Soldier Of Love
3 Kiss The Bride
4 New Arrangement
Randwick
5th of 13
Date
09/Oct/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
1.2
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:16.04
Placings
1 Aim
2 Ellsberg
3 Count De Rupee
Randwick
1st of 13
Date
18/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
0.4
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:23.13
Placings
2 Taksu
3 Five Kingdom
4 Steel Diamond
Rosehill
3rd of 4
Date
26/Aug/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.76
Placings
1 Giannis
2 Hoover Lucy
4 Outback Diva
Rosehill
3rd of 5
Date
13/Aug/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.13
Placings
1 Masked Crusader
2 Villami
4 Shaquero
Doomben
6th of 12
Date
15/May/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
2.1
Flucs
2.90 - 3.30
Winning Time
2:07.57
Placings
1 King Tourbillon
2 Kukeracha
3 Senor Toba
Randwick
2nd of 8
Date
24/Apr/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.20 - 3.10
Winning Time
2:01.41
Placings
1 Senor Toba
3 Achiever
4 Lion's Roar
Randwick
4th of 12
Date
10/Apr/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:37.89
Placings
1 Kiku
2 The Irishman
3 Poland
Warwick Farm
1st of 4
Date
23/Mar/21
Distance
1175m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.73
Placings
2 Stockman
3 Titanium Power
4 I Arize
Canberra
2nd of 10
Date
08/Mar/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
8.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:23.03
Placings
1 Equation
3 Kermanding
4 Nicci's Fling
Rosehill
8th of 9
Date
20/Feb/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:24.18
Placings
1 Aegon
2 North Pacific
3 Prime Star
Rosehill
3rd of 8
Date
11/Feb/21
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.81
Placings
1 Accession
2 Master Of Wine
4 Nimalee
Rosehill
6th of 6
Date
27/Jan/21
Distance
896m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
13.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.45
Placings
1 Malkovich
2 Hyannis Port
3 Lucicello
Newcastle
2nd of 12
Date
14/Nov/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:35.73
Placings
1 The Elanora
3 Ellsberg
4 Namazu
Newcastle
3rd of 10
Date
31/Oct/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.80 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:24.22
Placings
1 Knight
2 Shaddy
4 Morethannumberone
Kembla Grange
1st of 9
Date
15/Oct/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
3.80 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:17.15
Placings
2 Super One Susie
3 Fast Melody
4 Vinni Rose
Rosehill
6th of 9
Date
15/Sep/20
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.19
Placings
1 Nebula
2 Yaletown
3 Exuberant
Rosehill
4th of 9
Date
31/Aug/20
Distance
896m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
12.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.96
Placings
1 Trader
2 San Antonio
3 Gallant Mist
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Packing Wisher (4) f006 56kg
J: Jerry Chau(a1.0) T: C S Shum
|
16 17 14 13
|
13.00 | 3.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsConghua Turf
3rd of 7
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.60
Placings
1 Fun N Fun Together
2 Lucky Fionn
4 Super Sixty
Happy Valley
6th of 12
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
69.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.35
Placings
1 Snowalot
2 Capital Legend
3 Turin Warrior
4 Harry's Hero
Happy Valley
5th of 9
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.78
Placings
1 Talents Supremo
2 Sunday's Serenade
3 Super Sixty
4 Ever Smart
Sha Tin
11th of 14
Date
03/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
165.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.74
Placings
1 Oriental Smoke
2 Windcheater
3 Strathpeffer
4 King Oberon
Sha Tin
10th of 14
Date
12/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
5.8
Flucs
109.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.89
Placings
1 Parterre
2 Patch Of Theta
3 Spicy Gold
4 Jazz Club
Conghua Turf
7th of 7
Date
02/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.41
Placings
1 Young Brilliant
2 Camino
3 Starmen
4 Draco
Conghua Turf
5th of 7
Date
11/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.59
Placings
1 M M Nebula
2 G One Excellent
3 Smart Leader
4 Fairy Horse
Sha Tin
10th of 10
Date
14/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
16
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.97
Placings
1 Storm Rider
2 Happy Tango
3 Lean Master
4 Courier Magic
Conghua Turf
5th of 7
Date
13/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.75
Placings
1 Ragnarr
2 Mister Dapper
3 Ever Victorious
4 Fallon
Conghua Turf
4th of 5
Date
18/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
8.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.05
Placings
1 Happy For All
2 Samarkand
3 Speedy Fortune
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Harry's Hero (3) 66047 55.5kg
J: Matthew Chadwick T: P F Yiu
|
14 11 12 13
|
13.00 | 3.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHappy Valley
7th of 12
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
4
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:41.74
Placings
1 Capital Legend
2 Foremost Teddy
3 Gallant Valour
4 Master Tornado
Happy Valley
4th of 12
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
37.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.35
Placings
1 Snowalot
2 Capital Legend
3 Turin Warrior
Conghua Turf
7th of 8
Date
18/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
7.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:38.62
Placings
1 Eighteen Carat
2 Wonder Years
3 Sunny Baby
4 Ping Hai Comet
Sha Tin
10th of 14
Date
18/Feb/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.5
Flucs
33.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.03
Placings
1 G Liner
2 Mayhem
3 Bear Slam
4 Amazing Teens
Sha Tin
6th of 11
Date
24/Jan/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
5.60 -
Winning Time
1:49.89
Placings
1 Blissful Star
2 Winning Steps
3 Righteous Doctrine
4 Amazing Teens
Sha Tin
8th of 10
Date
12/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
8.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.85
Placings
1 Adefill
2 Campione
3 Beauty Eternal
4 Voyage Samurai
Sha Tin
6th of 12
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
3
Flucs
46.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.71
Placings
1 Nordic Star
2 Lucky Banner
3 Blissful Star
4 Legion Of Merit
Sha Tin
10th of 14
Date
03/Dec/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
13
Weight
60.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
42.00 -
Winning Time
1:49.17
Placings
1 All Are Mine
2 Blissful Star
3 Nordic Star
4 Righteous Doctrine
Sha Tin
10th of 12
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
3.5
Flucs
115.00 -
Winning Time
1:35.58
Placings
1 Master Of Fortune
2 Beauty Fit
3 Silver King
4 Powerful Wings
Sha Tin
7th of 11
Date
31/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
0
Margin
9.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.15
Placings
1 Romantic Hero
2 Judy's Great
3 Sky Forever
4 Fiery Flying
Sha Tin
14th of 14
Date
15/Oct/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
14
Weight
55
Margin
13.3
Flucs
89.00 -
Winning Time
1:48.03
Placings
1 Ensued
2 Snaffles
3 Swan Bay
4 California Voce
Sha Tin
8th of 10
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
7
Flucs
137.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.21
Placings
1 Yellowfin
2 Taj Dragon
3 Brave Dreams
4 Show Respect
Conghua Awt
3rd of 5
Date
14/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
6.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.44
Placings
1 All For St Paul's
2 Nordic Star
4 Bonus Pal
Conghua Turf
4th of 6
Date
31/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.81
Placings
1 Prince Chiswick
2 Forever Glorious
3 Lucky Fun
Sha Tin
14th of 14
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
13
Weight
54
Margin
16.5
Flucs
170.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.26
Placings
1 Bundle Of Charm
2 Global Harmony
3 Invincible Sage
4 Golden Empire
Conghua Awt
7th of 7
Date
15/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
12.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.31
Placings
1 True Legend
2 Fun Together
3 Gold Gold Baby
4 Simply Maverick
Conghua Awt
7th of 7
Date
01/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
15.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.54
Placings
1 Ever Blessing
2 All Is Good
3 Winwin Thirtythree
4 Snaffles
Conghua Turf
4th of 4
Date
11/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.28
Placings
1 Noble Steed
2 Mr Fun
3 Sunny Delight
Conghua Turf
5th of 5
Date
24/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
11.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.72
Placings
1 Forerunner
2 Ho Ho Star
3 All Are Mine
4 Noble Pursuit
G B - Wolverhampton
1st of 12
Date
14/Nov/22
Distance
1900m
Class
Nov
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.50 -
Winning Time
2:01.42
Placings
2 Burdett Road
3 Cavern Club
4 Trojan Spirit
G B - Kempton Park
2nd of 12
Date
28/Sep/22
Distance
1609m
Class
Nov
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
1
Weight
62
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.60 -
Winning Time
1:39.50
Placings
1 Direct Security
3 Charming Lily
4 Outgun
G B - Musselburgh
1st of 9
Date
24/Aug/22
Distance
1408m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:33.50
Placings
2 Devil's Kingdom
3 Star Start
4 Sea In The Dark
G B - Great Yarmouth
3rd of 5
Date
04/Aug/22
Distance
1207m
Class
Nov
SOT
Fast
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
9.0
Flucs
67.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.70
Placings
1 Bresson
2 Hover On The Wind
4 Twilight Guest
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Northern Beast (10) 58321 54.5kg
J: Alexis Badel T: D J Hall
|
6.5 9 9.5 10
|
10.00 | 2.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHappy Valley
1st of 12
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.20 -
Winning Time
1:40.89
Placings
2 Big Two
3 Medic Elite
4 Smart Beauty
Sha Tin
6th of 9
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.09
Placings
1 Sunny Darling
2 Ka Ying Generation
3 Chiron
4 Circuit Elite
Happy Valley
2nd of 11
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
61
Margin
2
Flucs
4.70 -
Winning Time
1:41.37
Placings
1 Can't Go Wong
3 Big Two
4 Dragon Delight
Happy Valley
3rd of 12
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
51.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.09
Placings
1 Red Majesty
2 Kasa Papa
4 Concerto
Sha Tin
8th of 14
Date
03/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
53.5
Margin
3
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.17
Placings
1 Sky Heart
2 You'Remyeverything
3 Must Go
4 Less Is More
Happy Valley
5th of 12
Date
07/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
30.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.61
Placings
1 Super Joy N Fun
2 Beauty Infinity
3 Beau Gosse
4 Travel Golf
Sha Tin
14th of 14
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
10.5
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:36.02
Placings
1 Holy Lake
2 Ariel
3 Lucky Eternity
4 Beer Palace
Sha Tin
11th of 12
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.92
Placings
1 I Can
2 Circuit Elite
3 Mighty Stride
4 Colourful Baron
Sha Tin
5th of 14
Date
17/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
2.8
Flucs
20.00 -
Winning Time
1:35.24
Placings
1 Aestheticism
2 Super Wise Dragon
3 Master Hero
4 Little Fairy
Sha Tin
5th of 9
Date
12/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
7.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:37.92
Placings
1 Horse Of Good Luck
2 Ho Ho Star
3 Sir Hurricane
4 Podium
Happy Valley
7th of 10
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
6.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.82
Placings
1 Run Run Timing
2 Excellent Fighter
3 Dragon Delight
4 Hero Icon
Sha Tin
11th of 14
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
8.3
Flucs
5.30 -
Winning Time
1:35.51
Placings
1 Aestheticism
2 Celtic Times
3 Special Hedge
4 Superb Move
Sha Tin
6th of 14
Date
22/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
13
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
9.20 -
Winning Time
1:22.03
Placings
1 Fun Together
2 Holy Lake
3 Owners' Praise
4 Sunlight Power
Happy Valley
6th of 8
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.73
Placings
1 Foolish Heart
2 Top Top Tea
3 Desert Star
4 Absolute Sunshine
Conghua Turf
4th of 6
Date
21/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.92
Placings
1 Prince Chiswick
2 Cheerful World
3 Cordyceps One
Sha Tin
7th of 14
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
3
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:34.81
Placings
1 Master Of Fortune
2 Prosecco
3 President's Choice
4 Circuit Nine
Sha Tin
4th of 13
Date
04/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
13
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
9.30 -
Winning Time
1:34.90
Placings
1 Go Go Sixteen
2 Darci Joy
3 Strongest Boy
Sha Tin
3rd of 14
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.88
Placings
1 Storm Legend
2 Speed Fay Fay
4 Strongest Boy
Happy Valley
6th of 10
Date
21/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.03
Placings
1 Choicerus
2 Soaring Tower
3 Goodmanship
4 Capital Delight
Sha Tin
7th of 10
Date
07/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
6.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.56
Placings
1 Red Elegance
2 Sweet Briar
3 Precision Goal
4 The Good Deal
Conghua Turf
6th of 6
Date
16/Feb/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
7.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.44
Placings
1 Goodmanship
2 This Is Guts
3 Lifeline Vision
4 Sunlight Power
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Joyful Prosperity (1) 62335 54kg
J: Karis Teetan T: C W Chang
|
4.6 3.9 4.2 3.8
|
3.80 | 1.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHappy Valley
5th of 12
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
3.70 -
Winning Time
1:41.74
Placings
1 Capital Legend
2 Foremost Teddy
3 Gallant Valour
4 Master Tornado
Sha Tin
3rd of 14
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
13
Weight
56
Margin
2.6
Flucs
5.40 -
Winning Time
1:34.28
Placings
1 Californiatotality
2 Marado
4 Starship Eighty
Happy Valley
3rd of 11
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
3.0
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:41.08
Placings
1 Cordyceps One
2 Brave Witness
4 Kimberley
Sha Tin
2nd of 13
Date
28/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:35.05
Placings
1 Beato
3 Chilli Baba
4 Flying Mojito
Sha Tin
6th of 14
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
3
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:36.02
Placings
1 Holy Lake
2 Ariel
3 Lucky Eternity
4 Beer Palace
Sha Tin
4th of 14
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
8.70 -
Winning Time
1:35.38
Placings
1 Fallon
2 Chateau
3 G Liner
Sha Tin
8th of 11
Date
14/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.04
Placings
1 Super Goldi
2 Mission Bravo
3 Joyful Hunter
4 Street Conqueror
Sha Tin
3rd of 13
Date
26/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
1.6
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:34.97
Placings
1 Mister Dapper
2 Lucky Eternity
4 Invincible Missile
Sha Tin
5th of 9
Date
14/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.59
Placings
1 Ka Ying Rising
2 Packing Prospect
3 Ninja Derby
4 Glorious Expert
Sha Tin
11th of 14
Date
22/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
4.9
Flucs
25.00 -
Winning Time
1:35.19
Placings
1 Chancheng Glory
2 Master Hero
3 Aestheticism
4 Mister Dapper
Happy Valley
4th of 10
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1700m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:47.16
Placings
1 Five G Patch
2 Sturdy Ruby
3 Gold Sterling
Sha Tin
5th of 10
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.82
Placings
1 Super Legends
2 Kaholo Angel
3 Rubylot
4 Telecom Dragon
Sha Tin
9th of 9
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.49
Placings
1 Captain Win
2 Joyful Hunter
3 I Can
4 Solar Partner
Sha Tin
4th of 12
Date
09/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Griff
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
4.3
Flucs
34.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.80
Placings
1 Ka Ying Victory
2 Ruby Sailing
3 Super Bonus
Sha Tin
8th of 8
Date
23/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.36
Placings
1 I Give
2 Master Of All
3 Happy Matador
4 Fingers Crossed
Sha Tin
4th of 11
Date
28/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Griff
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
2.7
Flucs
7.30 -
Winning Time
1:10.72
Placings
1 Super Bonus
2 Holy Lake
3 Chancheng Glory
Sha Tin
8th of 8
Date
07/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Griff
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
8
Flucs
3.80 -
Winning Time
0:56.92
Placings
1 Chancheng Glory
2 Gallant Valour
3 Holy Lake
4 Kaholo Angel
Sha Tin
2nd of 7
Date
09/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Griff
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
1.80 -
Winning Time
0:58.16
Placings
1 Kaholo Angel
3 Super Bonus
4 Holy Lake
Sha Tin
2nd of 10
Date
17/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.97
Placings
1 Colourful Prince
3 Magic Supreme
4 Felix The King
Sha Tin
4th of 10
Date
21/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.68
Placings
1 Good Boy
2 Flamingo Trillion
3 Po On Way
Sha Tin
6th of 10
Date
07/Feb/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.00
Placings
1 Handsome Rebel
2 Call Me Lu
3 Pride Of Dragon
4 Po On Way
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. To Infinity (9) 84798 52.5kg
J: Y L Chung(a2.5) T: J W Richards
|
21 26
|
26 | 6.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHappy Valley
8th of 12
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
5.5
Flucs
20.00 -
Winning Time
1:41.21
Placings
1 Turin Warrior
2 Jumbo Legend
3 Setanta
4 Comet Splendido
Happy Valley
9th of 12
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:41.19
Placings
1 United Endeavors
2 Gallant Crown
3 Mr Aladdin
4 Atomic Beauty
Happy Valley
7th of 12
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
4.8
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
1:51.02
Placings
1 Amazing Teens
2 Serangoon
3 Pegasus General
4 Running Ahead
Happy Valley
4th of 12
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
20.00 -
Winning Time
1:41.07
Placings
1 Charity Bingo
2 Red Majesty
3 Atomic Beauty
Happy Valley
8th of 12
Date
31/Jan/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:41.32
Placings
1 Noble Pursuit
2 Sure Joyful
3 Atomic Beauty
4 Kyrus Unicorn
Happy Valley
8th of 10
Date
10/Jan/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
6.5
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.49
Placings
1 Simply Maverick
2 Lovero
3 Fearless Fire
4 Club Soda
Happy Valley
1st of 12
Date
20/Dec/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
7.30 -
Winning Time
1:41.59
Placings
2 Red Hare King
3 Simply Maverick
4 Mr Aladdin
Happy Valley
9th of 12
Date
06/Dec/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
53.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
27.00 -
Winning Time
1:41.32
Placings
1 M Unicorn
2 Red Hare King
3 Sure Joyful
4 Superb Move
Sha Tin
6th of 10
Date
24/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
11.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.43
Placings
1 Ka Ying Rising
2 Speedy Fortune
3 Super Hornet
4 Circuit Elite
Happy Valley
3rd of 12
Date
08/Nov/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
25.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.52
Placings
1 Gallant Hero
2 Strongest Boy
4 Master Tornado
Happy Valley
6th of 12
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
4.3
Flucs
24.00 -
Winning Time
1:42.59
Placings
1 Beauty Mission
2 Amazing Boy
3 Palace Pal
4 M Unicorn
Conghua Turf
4th of 6
Date
09/Oct/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.09
Placings
1 Chater Gold
2 Tattenham
3 Speedy Fortune
Conghua Turf
4th of 5
Date
25/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
10.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.70
Placings
1 Theta Hedge
2 Circuit Blazing
3 Just Great Two
Happy Valley
7th of 12
Date
06/Jul/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.16
Placings
1 D Star
2 Strongest Boy
3 Palace Pal
4 Superb Move
Happy Valley
3rd of 12
Date
14/Jun/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
1:49.50
Placings
1 Management Folks
2 Happy Angel
4 Telecom Cheetah
Happy Valley
7th of 12
Date
24/May/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
6.5
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.43
Placings
1 Chrysos
2 Durham Star
3 Gang Of Brothers
4 Lean Hero
Happy Valley
1st of 12
Date
26/Apr/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
61
Margin
0.5
Flucs
18.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.27
Placings
2 Hang's Choice
3 Red Impact
4 Angels Hunter
Happy Valley
11th of 12
Date
12/Apr/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
8
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.68
Placings
1 Faithful Trinity
2 Cordyceps One
3 Over The Moon
4 Charizard
Happy Valley
1st of 12
Date
22/Mar/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
76.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.77
Placings
2 Jolly Honour
3 Faithful Trinity
4 Glorious Lover
Sha Tin
8th of 8
Date
10/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
7.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.84
Placings
1 The Best Hero
2 Yoo Yoo Knight
3 Unpresuming
4 World Famous
Sha Tin
12th of 12
Date
12/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
9.5
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.39
Placings
1 Aca Power
2 Takingufurther
3 Strive For Glory
4 Compulsory
Sha Tin
9th of 14
Date
15/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
49.5
Margin
6
Flucs
59.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.96
Placings
1 Daring Pursuit
2 Brave Dreams
3 Regency Bo Bo
4 Fingers Crossed
Sha Tin
12th of 14
Date
08/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
8.8
Flucs
166.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.10
Placings
1 Tamra Blitz
2 Perfetto
3 Ching
4 Golden Bull
Happy Valley
10th of 12
Date
21/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
52
Margin
9.6
Flucs
49.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.64
Placings
1 Brave Star
2 Miracles
3 Mr Fun
4 A Americ Te Specso
Sha Tin
8th of 10
Date
02/Dec/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.50
Placings
1 Pachisi
2 Flying High
3 Juneau Flash
4 Faulds
Happy Valley
6th of 12
Date
16/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
2.9
Flucs
61.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.62
Placings
1 Savvy Chic
2 Colonel
3 Howdeepisyourlove
4 Gold Gold Baby
Sha Tin
3rd of 4
Date
08/Nov/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
4.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.51
Placings
1 Adios
2 Howdeepisyourlove
4 Champion Instinct
Sha Tin
5th of 11
Date
18/Oct/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.09
Placings
1 Prince Of Porty
2 Iron King
3 Compulsory
4 Nicetobemet
Sha Tin
8th of 10
Date
30/Sep/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
8.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.06
Placings
1 Brilliant Life
2 Commanding Missile
3 Buddies
4 Chicken Dance
Sha Tin
9th of 12
Date
01/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Dead (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
11
Flucs
128.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.34
Placings
1 Royal Agility
2 Smart Folks
3 Beauty Tycoon
Sha Tin
10th of 10
Date
24/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
13.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.34
Placings
1 Stoltz
2 Sight Spirit
3 Big Two
Happy Valley
11th of 12
Date
25/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
5
Flucs
92.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.11
Placings
1 Above All
2 Six Best Friends
3 Ever Force
Sha Tin
10th of 12
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
55.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.50
Placings
1 Faulds
2 Enchanting Ibis
3 California Vanes
Conghua Turf
2nd of 5
Date
28/Apr/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.90
Placings
1 Prosperous Win
3 Our Precious
4 Adefill
Conghua Turf
2nd of 7
Date
24/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.40
Placings
1 Loriz
3 Day Day Rich
4 Dream Boss
Conghua Turf
2nd of 6
Date
10/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.75
Placings
1 Falcon Turbo
3 Embarked
4 Shining Fortune
Conghua Turf
3rd of 6
Date
21/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.65
Placings
1 Buzzinga
2 Green Laser
4 Colourful Prince
Conghua Turf
5th of 6
Date
10/Feb/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.90
Placings
1 Give Way Please
2 Forever Glorious
3 Melbourne Hall
Conghua Turf
7th of 7
Date
27/Jan/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
12.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.47
Placings
1 Starry Night
2 Le Plus Vite
3 Young Horizon
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Winning Seven (5) 06008 52.5kg
J: Andrea Atzeni T: D Whyte
|
12 10 9.5 10
|
10.00 | 2.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHappy Valley
8th of 12
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
4
Flucs
47.00 -
Winning Time
1:41.74
Placings
1 Capital Legend
2 Foremost Teddy
3 Gallant Valour
4 Master Tornado
Happy Valley
10th of 12
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
3
Flucs
75.00 -
Winning Time
1:41.19
Placings
1 United Endeavors
2 Gallant Crown
3 Mr Aladdin
4 Atomic Beauty
Sha Tin
11th of 14
Date
18/Feb/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
14
Flucs
51.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.03
Placings
1 G Liner
2 Mayhem
3 Bear Slam
4 Amazing Teens
Sha Tin
6th of 14
Date
24/Jan/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
5.8
Flucs
80.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.60
Placings
1 G Liner
2 Mission Bravo
3 Viva Hunter
4 Lucky Banner
Sha Tin
12th of 14
Date
07/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
11.8
Flucs
103.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.99
Placings
1 Aoraki Summit
2 Winning Data
3 Californiatotality
4 Take Action
Sha Tin
8th of 14
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.5
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.20
Placings
1 The Absolute
2 Super Legends
3 Chater Gold
4 New Power
Conghua Turf
2nd of 7
Date
01/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.96
Placings
1 Sea Sapphire
3 Strongest Boy
4 Silver Destiny
Conghua Turf
4th of 7
Date
17/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.79
Placings
1 Dan Attack
2 Circuit Splendor
3 Colourful Baron
Conghua Turf
1st of 8
Date
13/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.28
Placings
2 Sunny Shines
3 Master Of All
4 The Khan
Conghua Turf
4th of 4
Date
21/Sep/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.71
Placings
1 Mr Maestro
2 Yoo Yoo Knight
3 Aca Power
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |