Brighton - Eng
Happy Valley - HkTrack Conditions: GoodWeather: Showery
Hk Race 9 - Parislongchamp Hcp (c3)
Distance: 1200m
Start Time: 02 May 2024, 00:52
Final
Placings | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
1. Colourful Emperor (6)
61kg J: Y L Chung(a2.5) T: A S Cruz
|
3.95 | 3.95 | 3.95 | |
1.75 | 1.75 | 1.75 | |||
2nd |
3. Solar Partner (5)
56kg J: Harry Bentley T: P F Yiu
|
3.40 | 3.40 | 3.40 | |
3rd |
6. California Touch (2)
54kg J: Matthew Chadwick T: W K Mo
|
1.70 | 1.70 | 1.70 |
(1/3)
30.30
(1,3)
80.20
(1,3,6)
334.30
(1,3,6,2)
1259.40
914.10
Form Guide | Pre-Post Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Colourful Emperor (6) 33112 61kg
J: Y L Chung(a2.5) T: A S Cruz
|
3.3 2.9 3 3.1
|
3.10 | 1.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHappy Valley
2nd of 12
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.70 -
Winning Time
1:09.68
Placings
1 Sports Legend
3 Sweet Briar
4 Armour Eagle
Happy Valley
1st of 12
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.30 -
Winning Time
1:09.92
Placings
2 Wings Of War
3 Healthy Healthy
4 Sugar Sugar
Happy Valley
1st of 9
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
1:10.12
Placings
2 Act Of Faith
3 Harmony N Blessed
4 Lightning Bolt
Happy Valley
3rd of 11
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.50 -
Winning Time
1:10.51
Placings
1 A Americ Te Specso
2 Atomic Force
4 Denfield
Sha Tin
3rd of 14
Date
28/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
3.5
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.26
Placings
1 Gorgeous Win
2 Eighty Light Years
4 Laugh Tale
Conghua Turf
3rd of 6
Date
19/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.71
Placings
1 Flamingo Trillion
2 Soaring Bronco
4 Yoda's Choice
Sha Tin
4th of 14
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
14
Weight
56
Margin
4
Flucs
82.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.12
Placings
1 Wunderbar
2 Ka Ying Rising
3 Mugen
Happy Valley
9th of 12
Date
22/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
2
Flucs
5.30 -
Winning Time
1:10.10
Placings
1 Never Too Soon
2 A Americ Te Specso
3 Brave Star
4 O'Liner
Happy Valley
2nd of 11
Date
01/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
8.80 -
Winning Time
1:10.74
Placings
1 Lucky Archangel
3 Toronado Phantom
4 Red Elegance
Sha Tin
1st of 9
Date
20/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.55
Placings
2 Monta Frutta
3 Golden Empire
4 Juneau Flash
Conghua Awt
2nd of 5
Date
05/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.26
Placings
1 Wide Blue Yonder
3 Yoo Yoo Knight
4 Flamingo Trillion
Conghua Turf
3rd of 6
Date
21/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.87
Placings
1 Northern Beaches
2 Silver King
4 Tamra Blitz
Sha Tin
4th of 12
Date
18/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
9.60 -
Winning Time
1:09.03
Placings
1 Flying Ace
2 Ace One
3 Northern Beaches
Sha Tin
5th of 12
Date
28/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.21
Placings
1 Bundle Of Charm
2 Dancing Code
3 Superb Boy
4 Supreme Lucky
Conghua Awt
1st of 4
Date
04/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.49
Placings
2 All For St Paul's
3 Ima Single Man
4 Fallon
Sha Tin
8th of 12
Date
26/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
3.4
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.56
Placings
1 Excellent Fighter
2 Mark The Moment
3 Victory Moments
4 Roman Turbo
Sha Tin
1st of 10
Date
07/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.97
Placings
2 Bear Slam
3 Super Wealthy
4 Flamingo Trillion
Conghua Turf
1st of 5
Date
16/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.93
Placings
2 Escape Route
3 Drops Of God
4 California Voce
Conghua Turf
1st of 4
Date
02/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.06
Placings
2 Bourbonaire
3 Celestial Power
4 Ace One
Conghua Turf
4th of 5
Date
09/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.93
Placings
1 Beluga
2 Dancing Code
3 Perfect Team
Conghua Turf
3rd of 5
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.86
Placings
1 Rewarding Together
2 Classic Moon
4 Darci Legend
Ire - Naas
1st of 7
Date
02/Jul/22
Distance
1207m
Class
Open
SOT
Good
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
4
Flucs
3.25 -
Winning Time
1:13.64
Placings
2 Victoria Road
3 Amazing Show
4 Little Keilee
Ire - Naas
3rd of 9
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1006m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:02.46
Placings
1 Little Big Bear
2 Alexis Zorba
4 El Tesoro
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Kaholo Angel (11) 6x231 59kg
J: E C W Wong(a4.5) T: C Fownes
|
4 4 4.2 4.6
|
4.60 | 1.65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHappy Valley
1st of 10
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
51.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.80 -
Winning Time
1:10.18
Placings
2 Wings Of War
3 Joy Coming
4 Captain Win
Sha Tin
3rd of 14
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
51.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
8.90 -
Winning Time
1:09.26
Placings
1 James Tak
2 Ima Single Man
4 Golden Long
Happy Valley
2nd of 9
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
52.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.70 -
Winning Time
1:09.89
Placings
1 Celestial Colours
3 Golden Empire
4 California Deeply
Conghua Turf
3rd of 10
Date
23/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.30
Placings
1 Seasons Wit
2 Healthy Happy
4 Affordable
Sha Tin
6th of 14
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
14
Weight
56
Margin
3.8
Flucs
7.90 -
Winning Time
1:22.54
Placings
1 Global Harmony
2 Sweet Encounter
3 Lost Child
4 Happy Daily
Happy Valley
2nd of 12
Date
06/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.50 -
Winning Time
1:10.19
Placings
1 Tomodachi Kokoroe
3 Toronado Phantom
4 Gameplayer Elite
Sha Tin
1st of 14
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.30 -
Winning Time
1:09.36
Placings
2 Super Legends
3 Rubylot
4 James Tak
Sha Tin
3rd of 14
Date
15/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
61
Margin
1.2
Flucs
8.40 -
Winning Time
1:09.16
Placings
1 I Give
2 Ka Ying Warrior
4 Prince Chiswick
Sha Tin
2nd of 10
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
0.3
Flucs
5.70 -
Winning Time
1:09.82
Placings
1 Super Legends
3 Rubylot
4 Telecom Dragon
Happy Valley
2nd of 10
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Slow (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.96
Placings
1 Sea Sapphire
3 Round The Globe
4 Compulsory
Conghua Turf
6th of 6
Date
07/Sep/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.40
Placings
1 Stoltz
2 Naboo Legend
3 Red Elegance
4 Victory Scholars
Sha Tin
6th of 10
Date
18/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Griff
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
9.8
Flucs
5.40 -
Winning Time
0:55.91
Placings
1 Ka Ying Victory
2 Ruby Sailing
3 Chancheng Glory
4 Sonic Boom
Sha Tin
6th of 11
Date
28/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Griff
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:10.72
Placings
1 Super Bonus
2 Holy Lake
3 Chancheng Glory
4 Joyful Prosperity
Sha Tin
1st of 10
Date
19/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.48
Placings
2 Super Bonus
3 Champion Instinct
4 Happy Matador
Sha Tin
4th of 8
Date
07/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Griff
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
4
Flucs
1.60 -
Winning Time
0:56.92
Placings
1 Chancheng Glory
2 Gallant Valour
3 Holy Lake
Sha Tin
1st of 7
Date
09/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Griff
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.50 -
Winning Time
0:58.16
Placings
2 Joyful Prosperity
3 Super Bonus
4 Holy Lake
Sha Tin
4th of 9
Date
07/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.57
Placings
1 Lucky Planet
2 Laugh Tale
3 Beauty Turn
Conghua Turf
5th of 6
Date
16/Feb/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
6.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.44
Placings
1 Goodmanship
2 This Is Guts
3 Lifeline Vision
4 Sunlight Power
Conghua Turf
3rd of 4
Date
02/Feb/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.22
Placings
1 Champion Instinct
2 Mulan
4 Sunlight Power
Conghua Turf
7th of 7
Date
19/Jan/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
14.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.24
Placings
1 Allgreektome
2 Cogito Ergo Sum
3 Drops Of God
4 Golden Title
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Solar Partner (5) 68165 56kg
J: Harry Bentley T: P F Yiu
|
15 17 19 21
|
21 | 4.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHappy Valley
5th of 12
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
4.8
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.68
Placings
1 Sports Legend
2 Colourful Emperor
3 Sweet Briar
4 Armour Eagle
Happy Valley
6th of 12
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
8.50 -
Winning Time
1:09.92
Placings
1 Colourful Emperor
2 Wings Of War
3 Healthy Healthy
4 Sugar Sugar
Happy Valley
1st of 12
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
61
Margin
2
Flucs
5.10 -
Winning Time
1:10.48
Placings
2 Cheer For South
3 Super Eagle
4 Yoda's Choice
Sha Tin
8th of 14
Date
12/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
71.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.95
Placings
1 Ka Ying Rising
2 Lady's Choice
3 Eighty Light Years
4 Joyful Hunter
Sha Tin
6th of 10
Date
21/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
27.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.93
Placings
1 Wunderbar
2 Ka Ying Rising
3 Ready To Win
4 Ace Victory
Sha Tin
8th of 14
Date
07/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
5.1
Flucs
28.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.90
Placings
1 Blue Marlin
2 Superb Boy
3 Silver Up
4 The Heir
Sha Tin
1st of 11
Date
28/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.39
Placings
2 Prawns Eleven
3 Run Run Cool
4 Helene Feeling
Happy Valley
8th of 12
Date
06/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
4.8
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.19
Placings
1 Tomodachi Kokoroe
2 Kaholo Angel
3 Toronado Phantom
4 Gameplayer Elite
Happy Valley
4th of 8
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.00
Placings
1 Ka Ying Victory
2 Chain Of Gold
3 Accolade Start
Happy Valley
5th of 11
Date
27/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
1:09.60
Placings
1 Lightning Bolt
2 Reward Smile
3 Sweet Briar
4 Sixth Generation
Sha Tin
6th of 10
Date
19/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.11
Placings
1 Top Top Tea
2 I Can
3 Moduleconstruction
4 Leslie
Sha Tin
4th of 9
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.49
Placings
1 Captain Win
2 Joyful Hunter
3 I Can
Happy Valley
1st of 12
Date
28/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
61
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.60 -
Winning Time
1:10.82
Placings
2 Super Eagle
3 Juneau Flash
4 Speedy Chariot
Happy Valley
1st of 12
Date
31/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.60 -
Winning Time
1:09.85
Placings
2 High Percentage
3 Travel Golf
4 Oriental Spirit
Sha Tin
3rd of 14
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.70 -
Winning Time
1:23.73
Placings
1 Flamingo Trillion
2 Casa Legend
4 Ariel
Happy Valley
5th of 10
Date
21/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.62
Placings
1 Miracles
2 Shenron
3 Oriental Spirit
4 Camino
Sha Tin
7th of 10
Date
11/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.19
Placings
1 Dan Attack
2 Young Life Forever
3 Star Club
4 Universal Pursuit
Happy Valley
2nd of 12
Date
01/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.40 -
Winning Time
1:09.69
Placings
1 Hoss
3 Infinite Power
4 Fiery Flying
Happy Valley
3rd of 12
Date
11/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
1:10.07
Placings
1 Happy Soul
2 Circuit Ten
4 Lyrical Motion
Sha Tin
6th of 14
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
3
Flucs
6.20 -
Winning Time
1:21.78
Placings
1 Compassion Spirit
2 Run Run Buddy
3 Fire Ball
4 Proud Dragon
Sha Tin
8th of 12
Date
27/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
6.8
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.26
Placings
1 Youthful Deal
2 Happy Fat Cat
3 Helene Wisdom Star
4 All Is Good
Sha Tin
3rd of 6
Date
22/Nov/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.84
Placings
1 Ping Hai Galaxy
2 Nervous Witness
4 Happy Together
Sha Tin
3rd of 12
Date
08/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.38
Placings
1 Gold Marquis
2 You'Re Thor
4 Scotch Tycoon
Sha Tin
6th of 11
Date
06/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.67
Placings
1 Island Surprise
2 Super Ten
3 Wah May Luck
Sha Tin
3rd of 14
Date
27/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
0.9
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
1:22.62
Placings
1 Golden Empire
2 Oriental Smoke
4 Durham Star
Sha Tin
2nd of 14
Date
03/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.98
Placings
1 Country Boy
3 Science Patch
4 Eight Trigrams
Sha Tin
4th of 14
Date
09/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
2
Flucs
5.20 -
Winning Time
1:22.06
Placings
1 Happy Daily
2 Good Buddy
3 Chiu Chow Brother
Sha Tin
1st of 8
Date
31/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.99
Placings
2 Island Shine
3 Kokushi Musou
4 Parterre
Sha Tin
3rd of 12
Date
05/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
1.0
Flucs
36.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.11
Placings
1 Country Boy
2 Eason
4 Snowalot
Sha Tin
9th of 14
Date
21/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
3
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.21
Placings
1 Seasons Bliss
2 Soaring Tower
3 En Pointe
Sha Tin
3rd of 14
Date
24/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
57.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.37
Placings
1 Super Fortune
2 Cheval Valiant
4 Dragon Baby
Sha Tin
5th of 10
Date
05/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.82
Placings
1 Courier Wonder
2 Silver Express
3 Super Mission
Sha Tin
4th of 12
Date
14/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.17
Placings
1 Stronger
2 Super Fortune
3 Harmony Fire
Conghua Turf
6th of 7
Date
23/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.74
Placings
1 Hercules
2 Master Aqua
3 Circuit Seven
Kembla Grange
3rd of 7
Date
09/Dec/20
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.30
Placings
1 Queen Bellissimo
2 Pippali
4 Ugly Nicos
Hawkesbury
2nd of 5
Date
23/Mar/20
Distance
760m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.46
Placings
1 In Flanders
3 Elizabeel
4 Mufakhara
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Armour Eagle (3) 69004 55.5kg
J: Zac Purton T: J W Richards
|
7 7.5 5.5 6
|
6.00 | 1.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHappy Valley
4th of 12
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
3.3
Flucs
33.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.68
Placings
1 Sports Legend
2 Colourful Emperor
3 Sweet Briar
Sha Tin
10th of 14
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
13
Weight
57
Margin
7.5
Flucs
99.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.26
Placings
1 James Tak
2 Ima Single Man
3 Kaholo Angel
4 Golden Long
Sha Tin
11th of 12
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
15.5
Flucs
44.00 -
Winning Time
1:07.90
Placings
1 Sing Dragon
2 Victory Moments
3 Fast Buck
4 Yellowfin
Sha Tin
4th of 11
Date
05/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.21
Placings
1 Fortune Warrior
2 Monta Frutta
3 Circuit Ten
Sha Tin
9th of 12
Date
18/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
19.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.86
Placings
1 Victory Moments
2 Good Buddy
3 Smokey Bear
4 Toronado Phantom
Happy Valley
6th of 12
Date
31/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
4
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.72
Placings
1 Tomodachi Kokoroe
2 Beauty Waves
3 Righteous Arion
4 A Americ Te Specso
Happy Valley
4th of 12
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
41.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.21
Placings
1 Watch Buddy
2 Raging Blizzard
3 Sugar Sugar
Happy Valley
1st of 11
Date
29/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.90 -
Winning Time
1:10.24
Placings
2 Bon's A Pearla
3 Street Conqueror
4 Watch Buddy
Sha Tin
7th of 14
Date
10/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
4.8
Flucs
79.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.08
Placings
1 Galaxy Patch
2 The Heir
3 Beauty Waves
4 Raging Blizzard
Sha Tin
3rd of 8
Date
28/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.88
Placings
1 Viva Chaleur
2 Beauty Waves
4 Courier Wonder
Sha Tin
10th of 12
Date
05/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
8
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.03
Placings
1 Global Harmony
2 Lady's Choice
3 Beauty Crescent
4 Golden Empire
Conghua Turf
1st of 5
Date
23/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.54
Placings
2 Giddy Up
3 Sports Legend
4 I Can
Sha Tin
4th of 10
Date
01/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
2.5
Flucs
7.20 -
Winning Time
1:09.16
Placings
1 Galaxy Patch
2 Northern Beaches
3 Call Me Dandy
Happy Valley
3rd of 10
Date
13/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.14
Placings
1 Xponential
2 Sugar Sugar
4 Excellent Peers
Sha Tin
2nd of 9
Date
05/Sep/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.96
Placings
1 California Vanes
3 Fortune Warrior
4 Harmony N Blessed
Sha Tin
3rd of 6
Date
22/Aug/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.05
Placings
1 Fortune Warrior
2 Kowloon East Star
4 Rattan Kingdom
Happy Valley
2nd of 12
Date
06/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
1.3
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.62
Placings
1 Reward Smile
3 Majestic Knight
4 Lucky Eight
Happy Valley
5th of 12
Date
14/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.62
Placings
1 Dancing Code
2 Son Pak Fu
3 Smokey Bear
4 Smart Idea
Happy Valley
4th of 12
Date
17/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
41.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.39
Placings
1 Superb Capitalist
2 Allgreektome
3 Excellent Peers
Sha Tin
2nd of 5
Date
02/May/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.99
Placings
1 Sergeant Pepper
3 Super Hornet
4 Call Me Lu
Happy Valley
6th of 12
Date
22/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
3.3
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.08
Placings
1 Lucky Eight
2 Majestic Knight
3 Star Brite
4 California Cible
Happy Valley
9th of 12
Date
01/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
61
Margin
7.5
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.31
Placings
1 Howdeepisyourlove
2 Majestic Knight
3 California Cible
4 Setanta
Happy Valley
5th of 12
Date
01/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
1
Flucs
5.10 -
Winning Time
1:09.77
Placings
1 Jolly Ruler
2 Winning Icey
3 Science Patch
4 Bundle Of Charm
Happy Valley
1st of 12
Date
11/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.25
Placings
2 Howdeepisyourlove
3 Xponential
4 Lucky Eight
Happy Valley
2nd of 12
Date
21/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.36
Placings
1 Yo Beauty
3 Leslie
4 Star Brite
Sha Tin
2nd of 8
Date
13/Dec/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.14
Placings
1 Magniac
3 Galvanic
4 Dorado Fig
Happy Valley
9th of 10
Date
23/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
7.90 -
Winning Time
1:09.90
Placings
1 Power Koepp
2 Star Brite
3 Jumbo Legend
4 Happy Sharing
Sha Tin
1st of 7
Date
21/Oct/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.73
Placings
2 Har Har At Heart
3 Juneau Flash
4 Speedy Fortune
Sha Tin
7th of 0
Date
07/Oct/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.59
Placings
1 Faulds
2 Flying Ace
3 Solid Impact
4 Adefill
Sha Tin
4th of 14
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.85
Placings
1 Lucky Eight
2 Power Koepp
3 Adios
Happy Valley
6th of 12
Date
06/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.11
Placings
1 Ping Hai Galaxy
2 Beauty Glory
3 Namjong Sings
Sha Tin
10th of 14
Date
19/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.50
Placings
1 Eight Trigrams
2 Jumbo Fortune
3 Kilindini
Sha Tin
6th of 14
Date
29/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
23.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.72
Placings
1 Run Naan
2 Erimo
3 Massive Action
Sha Tin
5th of 9
Date
20/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.50
Placings
1 Fantastic Treasure
2 Silver Express
3 Excellent Proposal
Happy Valley
10th of 12
Date
13/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
4.3
Flucs
7.10 -
Winning Time
1:09.97
Placings
1 Eason
2 Toronado Phantom
3 Gluck Racer
Happy Valley
7th of 11
Date
16/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.60 -
Winning Time
1:09.35
Placings
1 Scotch Tycoon
2 Be Ready
3 Star Brite
Happy Valley
1st of 12
Date
23/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
1:09.30
Placings
2 Rewarding Together
3 Seizing The Moment
4 Astrologer
Sha Tin
3rd of 14
Date
03/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
13
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.27
Placings
1 Flying Ace
2 Super Fortune
4 Gallant Express
Sha Tin
3rd of 9
Date
09/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.30 -
Winning Time
1:09.36
Placings
1 Team Spirit
2 Gallant Express
4 California Sky
Sha Tin
2nd of 12
Date
18/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
18.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.00
Placings
1 Romantic Warrior
3 Team Spirit
4 War Of Courage
Sha Tin
5th of 12
Date
07/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.03
Placings
1 Faulds
2 Beauty Live
3 Stoltz
Sha Tin
6th of 12
Date
13/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
52.5
Margin
2
Flucs
153.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.21
Placings
1 The Golden Scenery
2 Packing Victory
3 Rock Ya Heart
Sha Tin
9th of 12
Date
02/Nov/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.10
Placings
1 Hot King Prawn
2 Birdsville
3 Drops Of God
Sha Tin
3rd of 9
Date
19/Oct/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.00
Placings
1 Fortune Hero
2 Brilliant Life
4 Navas Two
Ipswich
2nd of 10
Date
21/Apr/21
Distance
1666m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
2.70 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:41.17
Placings
1 Linthorpe Lad
3 Patty's Fortune
4 Calm Seeker
Doomben
1st of 5
Date
05/Apr/21
Distance
1350m
Class
BM68
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.05 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:24.34
Placings
2 Zou Zou Kacanarkis
3 Linthorpe Lad
4 Danish Fortune
Doomben
1st of 10
Date
17/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:16.81
Placings
2 Brut Gold
3 Master Tyler
4 Bi Turbo
Doomben
3rd of 8
Date
16/Feb/21
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.17
Placings
1 Bastille Day
2 I Am Superior
4 Kipchoge
Doomben
3rd of 7
Date
06/Oct/20
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.67
Placings
1 Kaliya
2 Tan Dinh
4 Rapid Ascent
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Act Of Faith (8) 43256 54kg
J: Anthony Hamelin T: J J Size
|
12 19 21 26
|
26 | 5.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHappy Valley
6th of 10
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
3.8
Flucs
7.90 -
Winning Time
1:10.18
Placings
1 Kaholo Angel
2 Wings Of War
3 Joy Coming
4 Captain Win
Happy Valley
5th of 12
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
3.5
Flucs
8.40 -
Winning Time
0:56.88
Placings
1 Beauty Waves
2 Harmony Fire
3 Heroic Master
4 Youthful Spirits
Conghua Turf
4th of 7
Date
21/Mar/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.05
Placings
1 Brave Star
2 Reward Smile
3 Metro Warrior
Happy Valley
2nd of 9
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.12
Placings
1 Colourful Emperor
3 Harmony N Blessed
4 Lightning Bolt
Happy Valley
3rd of 11
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
2.1
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
1:10.27
Placings
1 Golden Empire
2 Nicconi County
4 Righteous Arion
Happy Valley
4th of 12
Date
31/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.27
Placings
1 Nicconi County
2 Harmony N Blessed
3 Jumbo Fortune
Conghua Awt
1st of 4
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.78
Placings
2 Travel Golf
3 Unpresuming
4 Always Fluke
Happy Valley
6th of 11
Date
04/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
3
Flucs
52.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.80
Placings
1 Bon's A Pearla
2 Beauty Waves
3 Superb Capitalist
4 Righteous Arion
Happy Valley
6th of 12
Date
20/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.81
Placings
1 Healthy Healthy
2 O'Liner
3 Lightning Bolt
4 Excellent Peers
Conghua Turf
6th of 8
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
7.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.98
Placings
1 I Give
2 The Storm
3 Beauty Champ
4 Ka Ying Power
Happy Valley
1st of 12
Date
29/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
61
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
1:10.28
Placings
2 Kokushi Musou
3 Easy Snip
4 E Brother
Happy Valley
2nd of 12
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
61
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:09.90
Placings
1 Multidarling
3 Golden Luck
4 Healthy Healthy
Happy Valley
4th of 12
Date
01/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.20 -
Winning Time
1:10.78
Placings
1 Zoom Boom
2 Sight Hero
3 Speedstar
Happy Valley
2nd of 11
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.50
Placings
1 Healthy Healthy
3 Togepi
4 Solid Shalaa
Happy Valley
5th of 12
Date
27/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
4
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.64
Placings
1 Lucky Gor
2 Awesome Treasure
3 Super Eagle
4 Oversubscribed
Conghua Turf
5th of 5
Date
18/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.18
Placings
1 Packing Prospect
2 Joyful Life
3 Bulb Prince
4 Californiatotality
Happy Valley
8th of 12
Date
06/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
6.5
Flucs
38.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.62
Placings
1 Reward Smile
2 Armour Eagle
3 Majestic Knight
4 Lucky Eight
Conghua Turf
1st of 6
Date
29/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.83
Placings
2 Pins Prince
3 Joy Of Spring
4 Double Win
Conghua Awt
5th of 7
Date
15/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.31
Placings
1 True Legend
2 Fun Together
3 Gold Gold Baby
4 Simply Maverick
Happy Valley
7th of 12
Date
24/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.82
Placings
1 Magic Phoenix
2 Wonder Kit
3 Smart Idea
4 Copartner Ambition
Conghua Awt
2nd of 4
Date
18/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.69
Placings
1 Sauvestre
3 Ever Blessing
4 Zone D
Happy Valley
8th of 12
Date
03/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
3.1
Flucs
9.20 -
Winning Time
1:09.91
Placings
1 Nordic Dragon
2 California Cible
3 Phoenix Light
4 Magic Phoenix
Happy Valley
2nd of 12
Date
12/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.79
Placings
1 Xponential
3 Magniac
4 Phoenix Light
Happy Valley
3rd of 12
Date
22/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
1.1
Flucs
7.70 -
Winning Time
1:08.97
Placings
1 Eason
2 Allgreektome
4 Compassion Spirit
Conghua Turf
3rd of 6
Date
16/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.37
Placings
1 Noble Win
2 Stoltz
4 Drops Of God
Happy Valley
2nd of 12
Date
22/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
61
Margin
0.5
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.10
Placings
1 Flying On The Turf
3 Racing Fighter
4 Compassion Super
Conghua Turf
1st of 5
Date
16/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.46
Placings
2 Durham Star
3 Jazz Club
4 Packing Hurricane
Happy Valley
10th of 12
Date
01/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
3.5
Flucs
9.70 -
Winning Time
1:09.57
Placings
1 Righteous Arion
2 Compassion Super
3 King Eccellente
4 Charming Steed
Conghua Turf
2nd of 4
Date
19/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.62
Placings
1 Hoodabutta
3 Fiery Flying
4 Leather Master
Happy Valley
7th of 12
Date
04/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
61
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.70 -
Winning Time
1:10.55
Placings
1 King Eccellente
2 Righteous Arion
3 Glory Bo Bo
4 June Planet
Conghua Turf
3rd of 5
Date
29/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.31
Placings
1 Jade Phoenix
2 See U Again
4 Ha Lee Charm
Happy Valley
1st of 12
Date
14/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.80 -
Winning Time
1:09.63
Placings
2 Yellowfin
3 Exuberant
4 Melbourne Hall
Conghua Turf
5th of 7
Date
08/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.75
Placings
1 Texas Moon
2 Super Magic
3 Leather Vanguard
4 Sure Joyful
Sha Tin
10th of 14
Date
20/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
14
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
53.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.67
Placings
1 Mighty Stride
2 Super Sunny Sing
3 Victory Scholars
4 Ice Legend
Sha Tin
7th of 11
Date
08/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
7.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.22
Placings
1 Light Of Wanshi
2 Victor The Winner
3 Tsuen Wan Glory
4 Mount Hotham
Sha Tin
10th of 12
Date
25/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
0
Margin
6.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.24
Placings
1 Singapore Spirit
2 Gem Of South China
3 Prince Alex
4 Vail Mountain
Sha Tin
8th of 9
Date
11/Oct/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
10.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.18
Placings
1 Call Me Lu
2 Tronic Mighty
3 Baby Crystal
4 Pride Of Dragon
Traralgon
1st of 8
Date
03/May/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.70
Placings
2 Poker Scene
3 Chicago's Choice
4 Big Friday
Moe
1st of 7
Date
23/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:16.94
Placings
2 Gold Ollie
3 The Cunning Fox
4 Finlander
Benalla
3rd of 7
Date
08/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:00.00
Placings
1 Madam Superior
2 Another Way
4 Pannawonica
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. California Touch (2) 00061 54kg
J: Matthew Chadwick T: W K Mo
|
5 6 6.5 7
|
7.00 | 2.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHappy Valley
1st of 11
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
0.3
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.91
Placings
2 Ka Ying Cheer
3 My Intelligent
4 Country Dancer
Happy Valley
6th of 12
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
53.5
Margin
4
Flucs
101.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.88
Placings
1 Beauty Waves
2 Harmony Fire
3 Heroic Master
4 Youthful Spirits
Sha Tin
12th of 14
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
53.5
Margin
12.5
Flucs
115.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.70
Placings
1 Baby Crystal
2 James Tak
3 Stellar Express
4 Gracious Express
Sha Tin
10th of 12
Date
18/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
7
Flucs
43.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.86
Placings
1 Victory Moments
2 Good Buddy
3 Smokey Bear
4 Toronado Phantom
Sha Tin
10th of 14
Date
04/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
6
Flucs
37.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.82
Placings
1 Baby Crystal
2 Stellar Express
3 Rubylot
4 Pleasant Endeavor
Sha Tin
9th of 10
Date
07/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
7.10 -
Winning Time
0:57.55
Placings
1 Pleasant Endeavor
2 Flying High
3 Cheval Valiant
4 O'Liner
Sha Tin
2nd of 14
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
51.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.58
Placings
1 Northern Beaches
3 Heroic Master
4 Metro Warrior
Sha Tin
13th of 14
Date
10/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
9.3
Flucs
114.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.08
Placings
1 Galaxy Patch
2 The Heir
3 Beauty Waves
4 Raging Blizzard
Sha Tin
6th of 8
Date
28/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.88
Placings
1 Viva Chaleur
2 Beauty Waves
3 Armour Eagle
4 Courier Wonder
Sha Tin
2nd of 10
Date
14/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.33
Placings
1 Silver Up
3 Ka Ying Victory
4 Ever Victorious
Wyong
1st of 9
Date
28/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:57.56
Placings
2 Forms Of Fear
3 Passistas
4 The Neon Knight
Hawkesbury
1st of 10
Date
18/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:59.96
Placings
2 Villa Tino
3 Quinlan
4 Time To Leave
Randwick-Kensington
8th of 10
Date
20/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
14.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:07.89
Placings
1 Zoukerino
2 One Destiny
3 Capital Asset
Randwick
2nd of 8
Date
28/Jun/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.78
Placings
1 Sports Legend
3 Speak Now
4 Affirm
Rosehill
1st of 7
Date
20/Jun/22
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.24
Placings
2 Stonecoat
3 Golden Passport
4 Reggie's Folly
Newcastle
6th of 8
Date
26/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
5.2
Flucs
20.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:13.83
Placings
1 Russian Roni
2 Perpignan
3 Florida Sky
Gosford
10th of 13
Date
12/Mar/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
7.2
Flucs
18.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:04.95
Placings
1 Nominator
2 Pretty Shamrock
3 Insurrection
Randwick
2nd of 5
Date
03/Mar/22
Distance
1080m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.01
Placings
1 Acquaro
3 Wild Irish Rover
4 Ultron
Randwick
3rd of 10
Date
17/Feb/22
Distance
743m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.98
Placings
1 Pretty Shamrock
2 North Star Lass
4 Insurrection
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Happy Trio (4) 72186 53.5kg
J: Lyle Hewitson T: D Whyte
|
13 15 18 19
|
19.00 | 4.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsConghua Turf
2nd of 8
Date
23/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.85
Placings
1 Stoltz
3 Super Win Dragon
4 Pulsar Strider
Happy Valley
6th of 9
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
25.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.89
Placings
1 Celestial Colours
2 Kaholo Angel
3 Golden Empire
4 California Deeply
Happy Valley
8th of 11
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
9.30 -
Winning Time
1:10.51
Placings
1 A Americ Te Specso
2 Atomic Force
3 Colourful Emperor
4 Denfield
Happy Valley
1st of 11
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.80 -
Winning Time
1:10.44
Placings
2 Ernest Feeling
3 Super Eagle
4 Kilindini
Happy Valley
2nd of 12
Date
29/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
2
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.87
Placings
1 Lyrical Motion
3 High Rise Soldier
4 Colonel
Happy Valley
7th of 12
Date
06/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
2.8
Flucs
9.60 -
Winning Time
1:10.32
Placings
1 Healthy Healthy
2 Ernest Feeling
3 Lyrical Motion
4 Kilindini
Happy Valley
1st of 12
Date
08/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
8.20 -
Winning Time
1:09.91
Placings
2 Exuberant
3 Regent Glory
4 Kasi Farasi
Happy Valley
2nd of 12
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.60 -
Winning Time
1:10.39
Placings
1 Tattenham
3 Sight Hero
4 Hero Star
Sha Tin
8th of 14
Date
17/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
14
Weight
58
Margin
4.8
Flucs
37.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.32
Placings
1 I Give
2 Ka Ying Warrior
3 Dream Pursuer
4 Pins Prince
Sha Tin
3rd of 9
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.89
Placings
1 Island Surprise
2 Super Bonus
4 Hk Dragon
Sha Tin
4th of 14
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
24.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.42
Placings
1 Let's Do It
2 Baby Crystal
3 Noble One
Happy Valley
7th of 11
Date
14/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
5.5
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.84
Placings
1 Joyful Hunter
2 Modest Gentleman
3 Super Winner
4 Island Surprise
Happy Valley
3rd of 12
Date
24/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.20 -
Winning Time
1:09.96
Placings
1 Colonel
2 Sight Hero
4 Exuberant
Happy Valley
3rd of 11
Date
03/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
1:10.53
Placings
1 A Americ Te Specso
2 Flaming Eagle
4 Compassion Super
Happy Valley
1st of 12
Date
12/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
9.50 -
Winning Time
1:09.84
Placings
2 E Universe
3 Modest Gentleman
4 Righteous Arion
Happy Valley
6th of 12
Date
22/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
4.3
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.30
Placings
1 One For All
2 Harmony N Home
3 Righteous Arion
4 Spicy So Smart
Happy Valley
2nd of 11
Date
01/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
8.60 -
Winning Time
1:09.77
Placings
1 A Americ Te Specso
3 Super Eagle
4 Lucky Gold
Sha Tin
4th of 12
Date
12/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
2
Flucs
9.70 -
Winning Time
1:09.59
Placings
1 Laser Victory
2 Soaring Tower
3 Togepi
Sha Tin
1st of 14
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.10 -
Winning Time
1:10.14
Placings
2 Little Player
3 Felix The King
4 Encore
Sha Tin
5th of 12
Date
01/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
5.8
Flucs
36.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.04
Placings
1 Supreme Lucky
2 Baby Crystal
3 Victory Scholars
4 Thunderboltaurus
Happy Valley
11th of 12
Date
21/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
13.8
Flucs
43.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.30
Placings
1 Howdeepisyourlove
2 Sixth Generation
3 Owners' Praise
4 United We Stand
Happy Valley
3rd of 12
Date
30/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
2.1
Flucs
40.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.36
Placings
1 Rattan Kingdom
2 Owners' Praise
4 Harmony N Home
Happy Valley
5th of 12
Date
09/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
4
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.65
Placings
1 Super Commander
2 Sixth Generation
3 Yellowfin
4 Divine Era
Sha Tin
11th of 14
Date
09/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
13
Flucs
42.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.14
Placings
1 Beauty Eternal
2 Regency Bo Bo
3 E Brother
4 Prime Mortar
Sha Tin
5th of 0
Date
27/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.29
Placings
1 Daring Pursuit
2 Superb Boy
3 Multimore
4 Island Golden
Conghua Turf
6th of 8
Date
29/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.06
Placings
1 El Jefe
2 Regent Glory
3 Diamond Soars
Sha Tin
5th of 14
Date
01/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Dead (0)
Barrier
14
Weight
56
Margin
2.8
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
0:58.09
Placings
1 Sparkling Dolphin
2 Forte
3 We Are Hero
Sha Tin
9th of 14
Date
12/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
4.8
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
0:55.51
Placings
1 Super Axiom
2 Amazing Rocky
3 Forte
Happy Valley
7th of 12
Date
18/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
3
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.75
Placings
1 Charming Steed
2 Shining Fortune
3 See U Again
Sha Tin
3rd of 14
Date
01/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
51.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.84
Placings
1 Cheval Valiant
2 Noble One
4 Good News
Sha Tin
10th of 12
Date
10/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
9.3
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.58
Placings
1 Enchanting Ibis
2 Starry Night
3 Strive For Glory
Sha Tin
3rd of 14
Date
20/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
113.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.93
Placings
1 Run Run Cool
2 Good News
4 Sweet Diamond
Sha Tin
5th of 5
Date
11/Mar/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.25
Placings
1 Super Class
2 Shanghai Power
3 Silver Express
Conghua Turf
7th of 8
Date
24/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
11
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.90
Placings
1 Chiu Chow Brother
2 Dionysus Collin
3 Wonderful Warrior
Conghua Turf
5th of 5
Date
27/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
10.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.89
Placings
1 Northern Dragon
2 Decrypt
3 Five Elements
Sha Tin
3rd of 11
Date
04/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.94
Placings
1 Happy Soul
2 Double Show
4 Eternal Bloom
Sha Tin
5th of 10
Date
14/Dec/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.35
Placings
1 We Are Hero
2 E Star
3 Lucky Sweynesse
Deagon
2nd of 6
Date
18/May/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.63
Placings
1 Commit To Success
3 Fee
4 Tiger For Life
Toowoomba Inner
7th of 8
Date
04/May/21
Distance
925m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
9.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.11
Placings
1 Derani
2 Sheppey
3 Balmaurice
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Lightning Bolt (7) 04057 53.5kg
J: Karis Teetan T: C S Shum
|
15 20 17 18
|
18.00 | 4.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSha Tin
7th of 9
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
53
Margin
4.5
Flucs
43.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.58
Placings
1 Sing Dragon
2 Monta Frutta
3 Hong Kong Hall
4 Victory Moments
Sha Tin
5th of 10
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
4.3
Flucs
29.00 -
Winning Time
1:07.94
Placings
1 Sing Dragon
2 Victory Moments
3 Campione
4 Sky Forever
Happy Valley
11th of 12
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
7
Flucs
34.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.92
Placings
1 Colourful Emperor
2 Wings Of War
3 Healthy Healthy
4 Sugar Sugar
Happy Valley
4th of 9
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
7.30 -
Winning Time
1:10.12
Placings
1 Colourful Emperor
2 Act Of Faith
3 Harmony N Blessed
Happy Valley
10th of 11
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
6.3
Flucs
29.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.27
Placings
1 Golden Empire
2 Nicconi County
3 Act Of Faith
4 Righteous Arion
Happy Valley
8th of 12
Date
31/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
60
Margin
4.5
Flucs
32.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.27
Placings
1 Nicconi County
2 Harmony N Blessed
3 Jumbo Fortune
4 Act Of Faith
Sha Tin
5th of 12
Date
07/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
1.3
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.55
Placings
1 Capital Delight
2 Good Buddy
3 Mark The Moment
4 Monta Frutta
Happy Valley
9th of 11
Date
29/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.24
Placings
1 Armour Eagle
2 Bon's A Pearla
3 Street Conqueror
4 Watch Buddy
Happy Valley
3rd of 12
Date
20/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.81
Placings
1 Healthy Healthy
2 O'Liner
4 Excellent Peers
Happy Valley
7th of 12
Date
06/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
4
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.19
Placings
1 Tomodachi Kokoroe
2 Kaholo Angel
3 Toronado Phantom
4 Gameplayer Elite
Happy Valley
4th of 12
Date
08/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
60.5
Margin
1
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.92
Placings
1 Beauty Glory
2 Grateful Heart
3 Sweet Briar
Conghua Turf
1st of 6
Date
23/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.97
Placings
2 Wings Of War
3 Super Wealthy
4 Fantastic Treasure
Happy Valley
1st of 12
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:09.81
Placings
2 Sugar Sugar
3 Gallant Waking
4 Street Conqueror
Happy Valley
1st of 11
Date
27/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.60
Placings
2 Reward Smile
3 Sweet Briar
4 Sixth Generation
Sha Tin
9th of 12
Date
17/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
25.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.79
Placings
1 Superb Boy
2 Massive Action
3 Hyper Dragon Ball
4 Captain Win
Conghua Turf
5th of 6
Date
28/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.34
Placings
1 Super Commander
2 Ready To Win
3 More Rice
4 Kasa Papa
Sha Tin
7th of 12
Date
09/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
3.9
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.41
Placings
1 Call Me Dandy
2 Self Improvement
3 Xponential
4 Royal Pride
Sha Tin
5th of 12
Date
18/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.95
Placings
1 Gummy Gummy
2 Self Improvement
3 Mark The Moment
4 Everyone's Victory
Sha Tin
3rd of 11
Date
10/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:07.98
Placings
1 Gummy Gummy
2 Mark The Moment
4 Czarson
Sha Tin
5th of 10
Date
23/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
5.5
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.07
Placings
1 Youthful Deal
2 Gummy Gummy
3 Adefill
4 Superb Capitalist
Sha Tin
3rd of 12
Date
29/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
4.6
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.75
Placings
1 Youthful Deal
2 Gummy Gummy
4 High Rise Soldier
Sha Tin
5th of 12
Date
05/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
3.1
Flucs
6.80 -
Winning Time
1:07.79
Placings
1 Adefill
2 Adios
3 Man Star
4 Captain Win
Sha Tin
6th of 11
Date
12/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
3.70 -
Winning Time
1:09.08
Placings
1 Flying Dragon
2 Fiery Diamond
3 Elon
4 Stunning Impact
Sha Tin
4th of 8
Date
03/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.15
Placings
1 Dynamic Spirit
1 California Cible
3 Proud Dragon
Conghua Turf
2nd of 4
Date
16/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
6.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.02
Placings
1 Carroll Street
3 Speedy Chariot
4 The Equalizer
Sha Tin
1st of 12
Date
18/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.82
Placings
2 Mark The Moment
3 Youthful Deal
4 Midori Beauty
Sha Tin
6th of 12
Date
27/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
6.5
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.48
Placings
1 Fiery Diamond
2 Winning Icey
3 Red Desert
4 Midori Beauty
Sha Tin
9th of 13
Date
26/Oct/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
13
Weight
57.5
Margin
10.5
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:37.33
Placings
1 Chancheng Prince
2 Viva Hunter
3 True Legend
4 Royal Bomb
Sha Tin
4th of 13
Date
09/Oct/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
3.8
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:38.40
Placings
1 Handsome Twelve
2 Chancheng Prince
3 Super Dynamite
Sha Tin
6th of 14
Date
25/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.50
Placings
1 Tuchel
2 Captain Win
3 Horsesain Bolt
4 Ice Legend
Sha Tin
8th of 14
Date
11/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
14
Weight
59
Margin
2.6
Flucs
43.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.37
Placings
1 Gallant Crown
2 Tempest Express
3 Encountered
Sha Tin
3rd of 10
Date
02/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.24
Placings
1 Magic Supreme
2 Starry Night
4 Gallant Waking
Sha Tin
6th of 12
Date
10/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
6.70 -
Winning Time
1:08.39
Placings
1 Jolly Ruler
2 Super Win Dragon
3 Spontaneous
Sha Tin
9th of 12
Date
12/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Fast (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
5.70 -
Winning Time
1:08.08
Placings
1 Sunny Boy
2 Helene Wisdom Star
3 Call Me Teddy
Sha Tin
2nd of 12
Date
04/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
2
Flucs
3.10 -
Winning Time
1:07.85
Placings
1 Ka Ying Master
3 Like That
4 Captain Win
Sha Tin
4th of 12
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
2.5
Flucs
1.80 -
Winning Time
1:08.18
Placings
1 Campione
2 Like That
3 Flying Dragon
Sha Tin
2nd of 12
Date
30/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Fast (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.00 -
Winning Time
1:07.74
Placings
1 Like That
3 Magic Supreme
4 Trader
Sha Tin
1st of 9
Date
22/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.85
Placings
2 Happy Day
3 Super Oasis
4 Regency Star
Sha Tin
1st of 12
Date
27/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.10 -
Winning Time
1:08.17
Placings
2 Everyone's Victory
3 Private Rocket
4 Quadruple Double
Sha Tin
1st of 7
Date
18/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.52
Placings
2 Magic Phoenix
3 Hongkong Great
4 Excellent Proposal
Sha Tin
5th of 14
Date
03/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.30 -
Winning Time
1:09.27
Placings
1 Flying Ace
2 Super Fortune
3 Armour Eagle
Sha Tin
1st of 11
Date
25/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.24
Placings
2 Coming Patch
3 Surrealism
4 Blastoise
Sha Tin
4th of 11
Date
16/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
1:09.18
Placings
1 The Hulk
2 War Of Courage
3 Quadruple Double
Sha Tin
2nd of 10
Date
28/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.57
Placings
1 Astrologer
3 Reliable Team
4 Money Catcher
Sha Tin
3rd of 9
Date
14/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.41
Placings
1 Galaxy Witness
2 Forte
4 Scotch Tycoon
Happy Valley
2nd of 8
Date
27/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.75
Placings
1 Flying Ace
3 Hercules
4 Excellent Peers
Sha Tin
4th of 10
Date
16/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.53
Placings
1 Lucky With You
2 Five Elements
3 California Sky
G B - Windsor
1st of 9
Date
27/Jun/21
Distance
1207m
Class
Nov
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
61
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.37
Placings
2 Imperial Force
3 Flame Of Freedom
4 Another Dawn
G B - Great Yarmouth
1st of 8
Date
10/Jun/21
Distance
1207m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.63
Placings
2 Pagan
3 Ubahha
4 Show Yourself
G B - Kempton Park
4th of 11
Date
11/Nov/20
Distance
1408m
Class
Nov
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
6
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
1:25.77
Placings
1 Mr Ascendency
2 Ahlawi
3 Million Reasons
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Fortune Whiskey (1) 1x000 53kg
J: B Thompson T: C W Chang
|
101 101 91 151
|
151 | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSha Tin
6th of 9
Date
16/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.48
Placings
1 Galaxy Patch
2 Divano
3 Smokey Bear
4 Gale Saga
Sha Tin
10th of 10
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
49.8
Flucs
125.00 -
Winning Time
1:07.94
Placings
1 Sing Dragon
2 Victory Moments
3 Campione
4 Sky Forever
Sha Tin
8th of 10
Date
26/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.21
Placings
1 Majestic Colour
2 Youthful Deal
3 Gracious Express
4 Seasons Wit
Happy Valley
9th of 10
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.39
Placings
1 Little Brose
2 Great State
3 Gustosisimo
4 The Perfect Match
Happy Valley
12th of 12
Date
21/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
13.5
Flucs
87.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.95
Placings
1 Ka Ying Spirit
2 Heroic Master
3 Atomic Energy
4 Happy United
Sha Tin
14th of 14
Date
04/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
12.8
Flucs
73.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.82
Placings
1 Baby Crystal
2 Stellar Express
3 Rubylot
4 Pleasant Endeavor
Happy Valley
5th of 7
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.69
Placings
1 Ma Comet
2 Great Spirit
3 Great State
4 Bright Inheritance
Sha Tin
10th of 11
Date
28/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.77
Placings
1 Flying Ace
2 Super Sunny Sing
3 Flaming Rabbit
4 Helios Express
Sha Tin
8th of 9
Date
12/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
10.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.83
Placings
1 Baby Crystal
2 Kyeema
3 Super Highway
4 Fun Together
Ruakaka
1st of 7
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
2.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.55
Placings
2 Dancing Dream
3 Orgullo
4 Tide And Time
Ruakaka
1st of 12
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.70 -
Winning Time
1:04.90
Placings
2 Dancing Dream
3 Tonia's Dragon
4 Charm Zafarm
Ruakaka
1st of 9
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
12.10 -
Winning Time
1:11.47
Placings
2 Samurai
3 Dancing Dream
4 Kowhai
Ruakaka
8th of 10
Date
24/Sep/22
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
8.1
Flucs
33.30 -
Winning Time
0:45.28
Placings
1 Luberon
2 Dancing Dream
3 Viva Vienna
4 Perenara
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Floof (9) 61x75 52.5kg
J: Andrea Atzeni T: K W Lui
|
17 18 16 17
|
17.00 | 3.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsConghua Awt
1st of 5
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.87
Placings
2 Star Club
3 Across Da Universe
4 Aurora Lady
Sha Tin
5th of 14
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
53.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
48.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.26
Placings
1 James Tak
2 Ima Single Man
3 Kaholo Angel
4 Golden Long
Sha Tin
7th of 11
Date
03/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
94.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.49
Placings
1 Prawns Eleven
2 Toronado Phantom
3 O'Liner
4 My Flying Angel
Conghua Turf
3rd of 4
Date
19/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.57
Placings
1 Whizz Kid
2 All Is Good
4 Smart City
Conghua Awt
5th of 5
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.74
Placings
1 Sparkling Knight
2 Victory Moments
3 A Americ Te Specso
4 Sixth Generation
Conghua Turf
1st of 5
Date
08/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.14
Placings
2 All Riches
3 Speedstar
4 On The Lash
Conghua Turf
8th of 8
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
7.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.76
Placings
1 Call Me Glorious
2 Sky Heart
3 Ma Comet
4 Capital Legend
Conghua Turf
4th of 9
Date
01/Dec/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.41
Placings
1 Call Me Glorious
2 Master Mastermind
3 Ma Comet
Kilmore
1st of 10
Date
13/Apr/23
Distance
1462m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:32.68
Placings
2 Zasceed
3 Split Shot
4 Grisbi's Pal
Cranbourne
6th of 10
Date
31/Mar/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
9
Flucs
8.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:32.75
Placings
1 Affaire A Suivre
2 Wanda's Outlaw
3 Suruga Bay
4 Prince Of Cairo
Pakenham
10th of 12
Date
23/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
7.2
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:25.28
Placings
1 El Soleado
2 Illuminous
3 Connecticut
4 Miss Milhous
Moonee Valley
6th of 9
Date
24/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
5.1
Flucs
15.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:11.45
Placings
1 The Swooper
2 Adrett
3 Lazy Susan
4 She's Rich Enuff
Newcastle
6th of 11
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
14.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:15.80
Placings
1 Altivo
2 Bundeena
3 Chain Of Gold
4 River Danzka
Randwick
2nd of 7
Date
26/Sep/22
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.24
Placings
1 Treasurer
3 Charity Vision
4 Merchant Legend
Randwick
6th of 7
Date
13/Sep/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
7.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.50
Placings
1 Lubrication
2 Wild Irish Rover
3 Kazalark
Randwick
7th of 7
Date
16/May/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:06.48
Placings
1 Gummy Gummy
2 Fortune Ready
3 Communist
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. My Flying Angel (10) 1x464 52.5kg
J: Alexis Badel T: F C Lor
|
9.5 12 10 9
|
9.00 | 2.45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSha Tin
4th of 14
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.54
Placings
1 Beauty Fit
2 Golden Artie
3 Oriental Smoke
Sha Tin
6th of 11
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
7.5
Flucs
29.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.19
Placings
1 Ka Ying Rising
2 Call Me Glorious
3 Solid Impact
4 Parterre
Sha Tin
4th of 11
Date
03/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
53.5
Margin
3
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.49
Placings
1 Prawns Eleven
2 Toronado Phantom
3 O'Liner
Sha Tin
3rd of 9
Date
20/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.37
Placings
1 Sing Dragon
2 Excel Wongchoy
4 Elliptical
Conghua Turf
2nd of 7
Date
02/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.07
Placings
1 Giddy Up
3 Helene Warrior
4 Majestic Knight
Conghua Turf
2nd of 6
Date
19/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.07
Placings
1 Aeroinvincible
3 All Riches
4 Enterprise Attack
Conghua Turf
4th of 7
Date
18/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.26
Placings
1 Kyrus Dragon
2 Glorious Expert
3 Molly's Witness
Sandown-Lakeside
1st of 10
Date
16/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
4.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:24.93
Placings
1 Masonry
2 Pickaxe
3 Magic
4 Frankie Divine
Sandown-Hillside
3rd of 9
Date
26/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
6.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:24.32
Placings
1 Ambassadorial
2 Sunsets
3 Masonry
4 Rise At Dawn
Pakenham Synthetic
2nd of 10
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
1.75 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:13.13
Placings
1 Speedtail
2 Masonry
3 Freedom Star
4 Fergyliscious
Geelong
3rd of 10
Date
16/Jun/23
Distance
1235m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:13.93
Placings
1 Poifect
2 Itza Motza
3 Masonry
4 Outwitted
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |