Vichy - Fra
Happy Valley - HkTrack Conditions: GoodWeather: Showery
Hk Race 8 - Deauville Hcp (c3)
Distance: 1650m
Start Time: 02 May 2024, 00:17
Final
Placings | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
3. Yellowfin (4)
60kg J: Lyle Hewitson T: K W Lui
|
4.40 | 4.40 | 4.40 | |
1.85 | 1.85 | 1.85 | |||
2nd |
10. Romantic Laos (1)
53.5kg J: Derek Leung T: W K Mo
|
3.35 | 3.35 | 3.35 | |
3rd |
1. Galaxy Witness (3)
61kg J: Hugh Bowman T: C Fownes
|
2.15 | 2.15 | 2.15 |
(3/10)
28.25
(3,10)
49.60
(3,10,1)
351.20
(3,10,1,6)
2924.10
Form Guide | Pre-Post Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Galaxy Witness (3) 2x565 61kg
J: Hugh Bowman T: C Fownes
|
5 5.5 6 6.5
|
6.50 | 1.95 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHappy Valley
5th of 8
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
3
Flucs
3.70 -
Winning Time
1:39.31
Placings
1 Moments In Time
2 Outgate
3 Mr Ascendency
4 Telecom Fighters
Conghua Turf
6th of 8
Date
21/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.47
Placings
1 Mugen
2 Stunning Peach
3 Young Achiever
4 Xponential
Sha Tin
6th of 10
Date
03/Mar/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
2
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:39.63
Placings
1 Mr Ascendency
2 Telecom Fighters
3 Alacrity
4 Berlin Tango
Happy Valley
5th of 12
Date
21/Feb/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
61
Margin
2.5
Flucs
5.90 -
Winning Time
1:39.39
Placings
1 Winning Dragon
2 Lovero
3 Red Hare King
4 Escape Route
Conghua Turf
1st of 8
Date
02/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.58
Placings
2 Stellar Swift
3 Aeroinvincible
4 Soleil Fighter
Happy Valley
2nd of 8
Date
20/Dec/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
8.20 -
Winning Time
1:41.23
Placings
1 Happy Together
3 Chill Chibi
4 Spirited Express
Conghua Awt
4th of 5
Date
07/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.68
Placings
1 Celestial Colours
2 Mugen
3 Keefy
Happy Valley
3rd of 10
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.30 -
Winning Time
1:40.17
Placings
1 Telecom Fighters
2 Meaningful Star
4 Helene Feeling
Sha Tin
6th of 11
Date
05/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
3
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:34.17
Placings
1 Happy Together
2 Beautyverse
3 The Best Peach
4 Superb Boy
Conghua Turf
4th of 8
Date
13/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.62
Placings
1 Victor The Winner
2 Sight Success
3 Beauty Champ
Happy Valley
5th of 12
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
4.80 -
Winning Time
1:39.17
Placings
1 Helene Feeling
2 Nearly Fine
3 Rise Brethren
4 Spirited Express
Sha Tin
4th of 10
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
7.40 -
Winning Time
1:22.45
Placings
1 The Golden Scenery
2 Find My Love
3 Super Sunny Sing
Sha Tin
6th of 12
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.08
Placings
1 Victor The Winner
2 Lucky Sweynesse
3 We Are Hero
4 Wonder Kit
Happy Valley
2nd of 12
Date
12/Jul/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.50 -
Winning Time
1:39.70
Placings
1 Telecom Fighters
3 Winning Dragon
4 Nimble Nimbus
Sha Tin
5th of 14
Date
03/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
9.60 -
Winning Time
1:22.39
Placings
1 Flaming Rabbit
2 Find My Love
3 Sauvestre
4 Howdeepisyourlove
Sha Tin
9th of 10
Date
18/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
4
Flucs
5.10 -
Winning Time
1:21.92
Placings
1 Sauvestre
2 Flaming Rabbit
3 Amazing Victory
4 The Golden Scenery
Sha Tin
3rd of 11
Date
28/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
5.40 -
Winning Time
1:21.55
Placings
1 Red Lion
2 Erimo
4 Atullibigeal
Sha Tin
7th of 12
Date
10/May/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
5.70 -
Winning Time
1:37.02
Placings
1 Hava Nageela
2 Handsome Twelve
3 Super Win Dragon
4 Rise Brethren
Sha Tin
2nd of 12
Date
28/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.21
Placings
1 Panfield
3 Magic Supreme
4 Smart Fighter
Sha Tin
10th of 14
Date
19/Mar/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
4.5
Flucs
24.00 -
Winning Time
2:02.78
Placings
1 Voyage Bubble
2 Tuchel
3 Beauty Eternal
4 Keefy
Sha Tin
3rd of 14
Date
26/Feb/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
18.00 -
Winning Time
1:46.26
Placings
1 Super Sunny Sing
2 Sword Point
4 Tuchel
Sha Tin
5th of 14
Date
29/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
4.3
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:34.58
Placings
1 Voyage Bubble
2 Tuchel
3 Packing Treadmill
4 Cordyceps Six
Sha Tin
2nd of 14
Date
15/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
13
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.70 -
Winning Time
1:21.49
Placings
1 Tuchel
3 Mr Ascendency
4 Beauty Live
Sha Tin
1st of 8
Date
03/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.97
Placings
2 Golden Sixty
3 Astrologer
4 Happy Day
Sha Tin
3rd of 12
Date
04/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:07.48
Placings
1 Super Win Dragon
2 Campione
4 Ka Ying Master
Sha Tin
6th of 14
Date
06/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
1:34.26
Placings
1 Beautyverse
2 Keefy
3 Sight Spirit
4 Captain Win
Sha Tin
2nd of 13
Date
23/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
52.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.10 -
Winning Time
1:21.39
Placings
1 The Irishman
3 Beluga
4 The Golden Scenery
Sha Tin
7th of 14
Date
09/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
1.6
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
1:21.17
Placings
1 Packing Victory
2 Sauvestre
3 The Golden Scenery
4 Keefy
Sha Tin
1st of 10
Date
30/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.21
Placings
2 Super Dynamite
3 Decrypt
4 Pulsar Strider
Sha Tin
4th of 0
Date
23/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.97
Placings
1 So We Joy
2 Master Eight
3 Seasons Bliss
Conghua Turf
2nd of 5
Date
12/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.10
Placings
1 Eight Trigrams
3 Cheerful Days
4 Atullibigeal
Sha Tin
3rd of 9
Date
12/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
2.1
Flucs
1.40 -
Winning Time
1:35.23
Placings
1 All For St Paul's
2 Bourbonaire
4 Running Glory
Happy Valley
1st of 8
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1700m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:50.28
Placings
2 Joyful Heart
3 Flying On The Turf
4 Fortune Marbo
Sha Tin
1st of 9
Date
01/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
1.60 -
Winning Time
1:22.85
Placings
2 Winner Method
3 En Pointe
4 Powerful Wings
Sha Tin
1st of 8
Date
19/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.84
Placings
2 Lucky Eight
3 Rewarding Together
4 Casa Kingdom
Conghua Turf
1st of 8
Date
31/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.07
Placings
2 E Rainbow
3 Wide Blue Yonder
4 Gold Gold Baby
Sha Tin
1st of 14
Date
06/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.40 -
Winning Time
1:21.75
Placings
2 Super Dynamite
3 En Pointe
4 Colonel
Conghua Turf
3rd of 8
Date
24/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.04
Placings
1 Easy Snip
2 Prince Of Bon Bon
4 Flying Quest
Sha Tin
1st of 14
Date
03/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.50 -
Winning Time
1:09.67
Placings
2 Oriental Smoke
3 Happy Day
4 Street Scream
Happy Valley
1st of 9
Date
22/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.20
Placings
2 Eternal Bloom
3 Horsesain Bolt
4 Atullibigeal
Sha Tin
1st of 14
Date
27/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.60 -
Winning Time
0:57.13
Placings
2 El Jefe
3 Forte
4 Carry The Diamond
Sha Tin
1st of 9
Date
14/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.41
Placings
2 Forte
3 Lightning Bolt
4 Scotch Tycoon
Conghua Turf
3rd of 7
Date
29/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.47
Placings
1 Splendid Timing
2 Common Room
4 Amazing Teens
Conghua Turf
1st of 6
Date
15/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.63
Placings
2 Cheery
3 Common Room
4 Buddy Spirit
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Winning Dragon (8) 65120 61kg
J: Brenton Avdulla T: A S Cruz
|
14 18 19 21
|
21 | 4.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHappy Valley
10th of 12
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
2.5
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:41.05
Placings
1 Ivy League
2 Simply Maverick
3 Chain Of Gold
4 Noble Pursuit
Happy Valley
2nd of 9
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
61
Margin
0.1
Flucs
19.00 -
Winning Time
1:41.13
Placings
1 Red Hare King
3 Gallant Waking
4 All Beauty
Happy Valley
1st of 12
Date
21/Feb/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.39
Placings
2 Lovero
3 Red Hare King
4 Escape Route
Happy Valley
5th of 11
Date
31/Jan/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.05
Placings
1 Simply Maverick
2 Red Hare King
3 Turin Mascot
4 Ivy League
Conghua Turf
4th of 5
Date
19/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.31
Placings
1 Sinba
2 Red Majesty
3 Sight Success
Happy Valley
6th of 11
Date
04/Jan/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
3.5
Flucs
23.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.36
Placings
1 Gallant Waking
2 Moments In Time
3 Thesis
4 M Unicorn
Conghua Awt
4th of 7
Date
28/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.43
Placings
1 S J Tourbillon
2 Lean Hero
3 Eighteen Carat
Conghua Turf
6th of 6
Date
01/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.76
Placings
1 Sight Success
2 Beauty Champ
3 Mighty Stride
4 Tourbillon Prince
Happy Valley
12th of 12
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
12.3
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.49
Placings
1 Chill Chibi
2 Karma
3 Romantic Laos
4 Thesis
Happy Valley
4th of 10
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
7.10 -
Winning Time
1:39.59
Placings
1 Ivy League
2 Tourbillon Prince
3 All Beauty
Happy Valley
7th of 10
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
3.3
Flucs
7.70 -
Winning Time
1:40.23
Placings
1 Rising From Ashes
2 Capital Legend
3 Star Contact
4 Maldives
Sha Tin
5th of 7
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.52
Placings
1 Lucky Encounter
2 Why Worry
3 Turin Mascot
4 Keefy
Happy Valley
3rd of 12
Date
12/Jul/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
51.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.70
Placings
1 Telecom Fighters
2 Galaxy Witness
4 Nimble Nimbus
Happy Valley
3rd of 12
Date
14/Jun/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
52
Margin
5.8
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:38.87
Placings
1 Encountered
2 The Irishman
4 Sunny Star
Happy Valley
4th of 12
Date
24/May/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.35
Placings
1 Prime Minister
2 Viva Hunter
3 Eighteen Palms
Happy Valley
1st of 12
Date
03/May/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
31.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.17
Placings
2 Helene Feeling
3 Zone D
4 Red Majesty
Happy Valley
3rd of 8
Date
19/Apr/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
22.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.92
Placings
1 Viva Hunter
2 Meaningful Star
4 Up And Up
Happy Valley
9th of 10
Date
06/Apr/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
19.8
Flucs
27.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.41
Placings
1 Helene Feeling
2 Rocket Spade
3 Pegasus General
4 Red Majesty
Sha Tin
13th of 14
Date
26/Feb/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
61
Margin
6.3
Flucs
52.00 -
Winning Time
1:47.68
Placings
1 Straight Arron
2 Natural Storm
3 Snaffles
4 Nicholson Returns
Sha Tin
7th of 11
Date
14/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.56
Placings
1 Victory Moments
2 Tuchel
3 Naboo Legend
4 Bon's A Pearla
Sha Tin
11th of 14
Date
29/Jan/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
12
Flucs
19.00 -
Winning Time
1:37.34
Placings
1 Royal Bomb
2 Handsome Twelve
3 So We Joy
4 Yes We Can
Happy Valley
4th of 11
Date
11/Jan/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
9.10 -
Winning Time
1:39.54
Placings
1 Encountered
2 Rocket Spade
3 Maldives
Happy Valley
7th of 12
Date
28/Dec/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.85
Placings
1 Loyal Baby
2 Amazing One Plus
3 Storm Legend
4 Comet Splendido
Happy Valley
1st of 12
Date
07/Dec/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.52
Placings
2 Red Majesty
3 Nimble Nimbus
4 Viva Hunter
Happy Valley
1st of 12
Date
16/Nov/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.04
Placings
2 Pegasus General
3 Comet Splendido
4 Never Too Soon
Sha Tin
2nd of 10
Date
04/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.48
Placings
1 Beauty Glory
3 Sweet Encounter
4 Hava Nageela
Happy Valley
5th of 12
Date
19/Oct/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.11
Placings
1 Amazing One Plus
2 Rising From Ashes
3 Storm Legend
4 Gift Of Lifeline
Sha Tin
8th of 14
Date
25/Sep/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
52.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
36.00 -
Winning Time
1:34.80
Placings
1 Looking Great
2 Entrusted
3 Powerful Wings
4 Looking Cool
Sha Tin
5th of 9
Date
13/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.39
Placings
1 Ima Single Man
2 Be Ready
3 Copartner Elites
Sha Tin
12th of 12
Date
01/May/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
20.5
Flucs
32.00 -
Winning Time
2:03.41
Placings
1 Own Them
2 Five G Patch
3 Victory Park
Conghua Turf
2nd of 6
Date
14/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.66
Placings
1 Kai Xin Dragon
3 Theta Hedge
4 Agility Star
Conghua Turf
3rd of 7
Date
24/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.08
Placings
1 Lucky Patch
2 Goodluck Goodluck
4 King Eccellente
Happy Valley
8th of 9
Date
16/Feb/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
5
Flucs
18.00 -
Winning Time
2:16.81
Placings
1 Above
2 Vincy
3 Blastoise
Sha Tin
14th of 14
Date
23/Jan/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
15.5
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
2:01.60
Placings
1 Superbella
2 Charity Go
3 Intrepid Winner
Sha Tin
5th of 9
Date
27/Dec/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
3.5
Flucs
9.10 -
Winning Time
2:02.72
Placings
1 Senor Toba
2 Enjoying
3 Charity Go
Sha Tin
1st of 8
Date
14/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:37.70
Placings
2 Smiling Time
3 Copartner Elites
4 Strathmoretoo
Sha Tin
9th of 13
Date
28/Nov/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
13
Weight
60.5
Margin
6
Flucs
27.00 -
Winning Time
1:33.61
Placings
1 Soulmate
2 Super Ten
3 Xiang Yin
Sha Tin
5th of 8
Date
16/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.47
Placings
1 Master Montaro
2 Casimiro
3 When You Believe
Sha Tin
3rd of 7
Date
29/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.54
Placings
1 Master Delight
2 My Ecstatic
4 Mission Bravo
Sha Tin
5th of 8
Date
15/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Slow (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.45
Placings
1 Kings Shield
2 Super Win Dragon
3 Sight Success
Chile
1st of 16
Date
07/Feb/21
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
4.5
Flucs
10.90 -
Winning Time
2:25.29
Placings
2 La Poetisa
3 Maxi Piccolino
4 Vitral
Chile
1st of 17
Date
27/Dec/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
4.5
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
1:35.38
Placings
2 Maxi Piccolino
3 Vitral
4 Chicomito
Chile
1st of 10
Date
06/Dec/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
3.8
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
1:14.55
Placings
2 Tenzin
3 A Quien Le Importa
4 Sueno Chilote
Chile
2nd of 13
Date
23/Nov/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Rest
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
0
Flucs
9.20 -
Winning Time
1:10.20
Placings
1 Sueno Chilote
3 Mazari
4 So Kiss Me
Chile
1st of 16
Date
06/Nov/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Rest
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.90 -
Winning Time
0:58.81
Placings
2 Lou Reed
3 Blanco Rojo Y Azul
4 Montecassino
Chile
4th of 7
Date
10/Jan/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Rest
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
7.8
Flucs
5.60 -
Winning Time
0:56.86
Placings
1 Mazari
2 Pequeno Presente
3 Papito Ramon
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Yellowfin (4) 43346 60kg
J: Lyle Hewitson T: K W Lui
|
4.8 4 4.2 4
|
4.00 | 1.55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSha Tin
6th of 13
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
2
Flucs
6.30 -
Winning Time
1:37.75
Placings
1 M Unicorn
2 Turin Mascot
3 Adefill
4 Berlin Tango
Sha Tin
4th of 12
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
7.30 -
Winning Time
1:07.90
Placings
1 Sing Dragon
2 Victory Moments
3 Fast Buck
Sha Tin
3rd of 12
Date
18/Feb/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
61
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.10 -
Winning Time
1:38.67
Placings
1 Adefill
2 Massive Action
4 Frantanck
Sha Tin
3rd of 14
Date
24/Jan/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
61
Margin
2.0
Flucs
6.70 -
Winning Time
1:38.09
Placings
1 So We Joy
2 Adefill
4 Perfect Team
Sha Tin
7th of 10
Date
12/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.53
Placings
1 Prince Chiswick
2 Go Go Go
3 Manythanks Forever
4 Young Champion
Sha Tin
4th of 14
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
4.10 -
Winning Time
1:38.61
Placings
1 Adefill
2 Frantanck
3 Perfect Team
Sha Tin
1st of 11
Date
03/Dec/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
3.3
Flucs
8.90 -
Winning Time
1:38.00
Placings
2 So We Joy
3 Kimberley
4 Adefill
Sha Tin
6th of 14
Date
05/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
3
Flucs
2.10 -
Winning Time
1:21.53
Placings
1 Drombeg Banner
2 Green N White
3 Beauty Fit
4 Blue Marlin
Sha Tin
4th of 10
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.95
Placings
1 Smiling Collector
2 Lady's Choice
3 Atomic Energy
Sha Tin
1st of 10
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.40 -
Winning Time
1:21.21
Placings
2 Taj Dragon
3 Brave Dreams
4 Show Respect
Sha Tin
4th of 10
Date
15/Sep/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.76
Placings
1 Galaxy Patch
2 Bundle Of Charm
3 Parents' Love
Sha Tin
1st of 14
Date
18/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
1:21.88
Placings
2 Simple Hedge
3 Master Hero
4 Lost Child
Sha Tin
2nd of 14
Date
28/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.3
Flucs
7.60 -
Winning Time
1:21.79
Placings
1 Circuit Mighty
3 River Views
4 Young Horizon
Sha Tin
3rd of 7
Date
16/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.22
Placings
1 Lost Child
2 Power Koepp
4 Supreme Lucky
Sha Tin
4th of 12
Date
05/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
4.50 -
Winning Time
1:08.70
Placings
1 The Multiplier
2 California Concord
3 Shining Fortune
Sha Tin
2nd of 14
Date
24/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
1:22.58
Placings
1 Blissful Star
3 Publicist
4 Regent Glory
Happy Valley
3rd of 12
Date
04/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
0.9
Flucs
5.10 -
Winning Time
1:10.09
Placings
1 Top Top Tea
2 Fortune Carrier
4 Hearty Wish
Happy Valley
2nd of 12
Date
14/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.63
Placings
1 Act Of Faith
3 Exuberant
4 Melbourne Hall
Happy Valley
3rd of 12
Date
09/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
2.30 -
Winning Time
0:56.65
Placings
1 Super Commander
2 Sixth Generation
4 Divine Era
Sha Tin
3rd of 11
Date
26/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
3.8
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:08.90
Placings
1 Trader
2 Youthful Deal
4 Miracles
Happy Valley
3rd of 11
Date
05/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.80 -
Winning Time
1:09.31
Placings
1 Lucky Gor
2 Rattan Kingdom
4 Hardly Swears
Sha Tin
1st of 0
Date
16/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.61
Placings
2 Circuit Mighty
3 Cable Speed
4 Stormtrouper
Sha Tin
4th of 12
Date
30/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
7.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.16
Placings
1 Duke Wai
2 Lucky Fun
3 One For All
Happy Valley
3rd of 12
Date
13/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
0:57.10
Placings
1 Fabulous Eight
2 Vamos
4 Sergeant Pepper
Happy Valley
4th of 12
Date
22/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
4
Flucs
5.40 -
Winning Time
0:57.07
Placings
1 Sergeant Pepper
2 See U Again
3 Nextmodel
Happy Valley
2nd of 12
Date
01/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.77
Placings
1 Gorgeous Vitality
3 Fabulous Eight
4 Viva Mama
Sha Tin
10th of 12
Date
04/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
7.3
Flucs
5.60 -
Winning Time
1:08.41
Placings
1 Lady First
2 Super Win Dragon
3 E Brother
Sha Tin
2nd of 10
Date
22/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.58
Placings
1 The Multiplier
3 Shadow Runner
4 Dear Sibling
Sha Tin
2nd of 10
Date
08/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.43
Placings
1 Keefy
3 All In Mind
4 Utopia Life
Sha Tin
6th of 9
Date
22/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.85
Placings
1 Lightning Bolt
2 Happy Day
3 Super Oasis
Sha Tin
3rd of 10
Date
08/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.34
Placings
1 Lucky Eight
2 Strathmoretoo
4 Shanghai Power
Sha Tin
4th of 8
Date
25/Feb/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.93
Placings
1 Glorious Starlight
2 Ever Force
3 Felix The King
Morphettville Parks
3rd of 7
Date
08/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.00
Placings
1 Blue Marlin
2 Stokedown
4 Jaazeb
Morphettville
1st of 9
Date
21/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.67
Placings
2 Blue Marlin
3 Inala Michelle
4 Residue
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Simply Maverick (7) 11202 59.5kg
J: Zac Purton T: P F Yiu
|
2.6 2.7 2.8 2.9
|
2.90 | 1.35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHappy Valley
2nd of 12
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.60 -
Winning Time
1:41.05
Placings
1 Ivy League
3 Chain Of Gold
4 Noble Pursuit
Conghua Turf
5th of 5
Date
28/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.68
Placings
1 Sword Point
2 Money Catcher
3 Champion Dragon
4 Atullibigeal
Sha Tin
12th of 14
Date
03/Mar/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
6.8
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
1:47.73
Placings
1 Helios Express
2 Chancheng Glory
3 Ensued
4 Star Mac
Sha Tin
2nd of 11
Date
18/Feb/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
2
Flucs
3.80 -
Winning Time
1:48.22
Placings
1 Packing Hurricane
3 The Best Peach
4 Enigma
Happy Valley
1st of 11
Date
31/Jan/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.05
Placings
2 Red Hare King
3 Turin Mascot
4 Ivy League
Happy Valley
1st of 10
Date
10/Jan/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
2
Flucs
1.30 -
Winning Time
1:40.49
Placings
2 Lovero
3 Fearless Fire
4 Club Soda
Happy Valley
3rd of 12
Date
20/Dec/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
61
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.00 -
Winning Time
1:41.59
Placings
1 To Infinity
2 Red Hare King
4 Mr Aladdin
Happy Valley
1st of 12
Date
06/Dec/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
4.80 -
Winning Time
1:40.76
Placings
2 Fearless Fire
3 Turin Warrior
4 Legion Of Merit
Happy Valley
5th of 12
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
27.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.97
Placings
1 Dragon Star
2 Snowalot
3 Prosecco
4 Yee Cheong Warrior
Sha Tin
4th of 10
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.18
Placings
1 Healthy Healthy
2 Helene Feeling
3 Ennea Fortune
Sha Tin
9th of 14
Date
22/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
3.6
Flucs
64.00 -
Winning Time
1:35.19
Placings
1 Chancheng Glory
2 Master Hero
3 Aestheticism
4 Mister Dapper
Sha Tin
11th of 12
Date
01/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
10.5
Flucs
34.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.08
Placings
1 Ka Ying Cheer
2 Lady's Choice
3 Pins Prince
4 Noble One
Sha Tin
2nd of 10
Date
12/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.61
Placings
1 Island Bright
3 Po On Way
4 Compassion Super
Sha Tin
4th of 10
Date
30/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.67
Placings
1 Ever Blessing
2 Soaring Tower
3 Exuberant
Sha Tin
13th of 14
Date
16/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
41.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.84
Placings
1 Fun N Glory
1 Hong Kong Hall
3 Beato
4 Awesome Treasure
Sha Tin
6th of 8
Date
30/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.01
Placings
1 Sakewin
2 Round The Globe
3 Snowalot
4 High Rise Power
Conghua Awt
4th of 7
Date
15/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.31
Placings
1 True Legend
2 Fun Together
3 Gold Gold Baby
Conghua Turf
5th of 5
Date
25/May/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
11
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.11
Placings
1 Naboo Legend
2 Why Worry
3 Explosive Witness
4 Cape Breton
Sha Tin
8th of 9
Date
09/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.95
Placings
1 Choicerus
2 Karma
3 Go Hero
4 Magic Traveller
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Fallon (9) 11700 58kg
J: Harry Bentley T: A S Cruz
|
18 21 19 18
|
18.00 | 4.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHappy Valley
6th of 10
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
1700m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:50.30
Placings
1 Senor Toba
2 Massive Sovereign
3 Kasa Papa
4 Happy Again
Sha Tin
13th of 14
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
10.8
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:35.72
Placings
1 Frantanck
2 Flagship Warrior
3 Beato
4 Winning Data
Sha Tin
10th of 14
Date
03/Mar/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
5.5
Flucs
33.00 -
Winning Time
1:47.73
Placings
1 Helios Express
2 Chancheng Glory
3 Ensued
4 Star Mac
Sha Tin
5th of 8
Date
20/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.73
Placings
1 Solar Up
2 Lucky Sweynesse
3 Stellar Express
4 Tourbillon Diamond
Sha Tin
7th of 9
Date
04/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
4.8
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:34.44
Placings
1 Helios Express
2 Helene Feeling
3 Star Mac
4 Speed Dragon
Sha Tin
1st of 14
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
1.3
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:34.90
Placings
2 Simple Hedge
3 Golden Artie
4 Chancheng Glory
Sha Tin
1st of 14
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
14
Weight
61
Margin
0.2
Flucs
69.00 -
Winning Time
1:35.38
Placings
2 Chateau
3 G Liner
4 Joyful Prosperity
Sha Tin
10th of 10
Date
30/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
12.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.83
Placings
1 Beauty Eternal
2 Silver King
3 Aoraki Summit
4 The Great Master
Sha Tin
11th of 14
Date
05/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
52
Margin
7.5
Flucs
149.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.53
Placings
1 Drombeg Banner
2 Green N White
3 Beauty Fit
4 Blue Marlin
Sha Tin
10th of 14
Date
22/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
6
Flucs
118.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.33
Placings
1 Massive Action
2 Tamra Blitz
3 Chiu Chow Spirit
4 Golden Samurai
Conghua Turf
4th of 7
Date
13/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.75
Placings
1 Ragnarr
2 Mister Dapper
3 Ever Victorious
Sha Tin
12th of 14
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
51
Margin
8.8
Flucs
99.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.88
Placings
1 Superb Boy
2 Winner Method
3 Flamingo Trillion
4 Happy Daily
Conghua Turf
5th of 5
Date
25/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.01
Placings
1 Ragnarr
2 Street Conqueror
3 All Are Mine
4 More Rice
Conghua Awt
4th of 4
Date
04/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
11
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.49
Placings
1 Colourful Emperor
2 All For St Paul's
3 Ima Single Man
Conghua Turf
6th of 7
Date
13/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
6.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.39
Placings
1 Beauty Waves
2 Eighty Light Years
3 Noble Win
4 Leather Vanguard
Conghua Turf
5th of 5
Date
30/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
16.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.07
Placings
1 California Voce
2 Noble Win
3 Running Ahead
4 Mighty Armour
Conghua Turf
4th of 6
Date
16/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
17.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.21
Placings
1 Beauty Champ
2 Endeared
3 Leather Vanguard
Conghua Turf
3rd of 4
Date
02/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.06
Placings
1 Romantic Combo
2 Waka Waka
4 Thrill's Brothers
Conghua Turf
4th of 4
Date
13/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
6.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.50
Placings
1 Ariel
2 Imperial Goodness
3 Red Majesty
Ire - Punchestown
1st of 12
Date
13/Sep/22
Distance
1609m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good
Barrier
8
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:43.35
Placings
2 Intellotto
3 Gulf Of Mexico
4 Immutable
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Ivy League (10) 64651 56kg
J: Keagan D De Melo T: D Whyte
|
17 19 21 26
|
26 | 5.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHappy Valley
1st of 12
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
8.70 -
Winning Time
1:41.05
Placings
2 Simply Maverick
3 Chain Of Gold
4 Noble Pursuit
Happy Valley
5th of 12
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:41.31
Placings
1 Samarkand
2 Lovero
3 Hameron
4 Eighteen Palms
Happy Valley
6th of 10
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
5.3
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:41.01
Placings
1 June Planet
2 Outgate
3 M Unicorn
4 Eighteen Palms
Happy Valley
4th of 11
Date
31/Jan/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
20.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.05
Placings
1 Simply Maverick
2 Red Hare King
3 Turin Mascot
Happy Valley
6th of 12
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.77
Placings
1 M Unicorn
2 Quantum Patch
3 California Voce
4 All Beauty
Happy Valley
5th of 11
Date
04/Jan/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
2.8
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.36
Placings
1 Gallant Waking
2 Moments In Time
3 Thesis
4 M Unicorn
Happy Valley
9th of 12
Date
06/Dec/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
6
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.69
Placings
1 Silver Sonic
2 Quantum Patch
3 All Beauty
4 Splendid Living
Happy Valley
5th of 8
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.00
Placings
1 Ka Ying Victory
2 Chain Of Gold
3 Accolade Start
4 Solar Partner
Happy Valley
5th of 12
Date
01/Nov/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.28
Placings
1 Chill Chibi
2 Escape Route
3 Tourbillon Prince
4 All Beauty
Happy Valley
1st of 10
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
0.3
Flucs
9.80 -
Winning Time
1:39.59
Placings
2 Tourbillon Prince
3 All Beauty
4 Winning Dragon
Happy Valley
6th of 10
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.23
Placings
1 Rising From Ashes
2 Capital Legend
3 Star Contact
4 Maldives
Sha Tin
7th of 7
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
8.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.52
Placings
1 Lucky Encounter
2 Why Worry
3 Turin Mascot
4 Keefy
Happy Valley
4th of 12
Date
28/Jun/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
4.3
Flucs
7.90 -
Winning Time
1:39.99
Placings
1 Splendid Living
2 Quantum Patch
3 Zone D
Happy Valley
4th of 12
Date
14/Jun/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.99
Placings
1 Maldives
2 Viva Hunter
3 Hameron
Sha Tin
10th of 14
Date
04/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
39.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.78
Placings
1 Oughton
2 Happy Daily
3 Silver Sonic
4 E Legend
Sha Tin
8th of 12
Date
07/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
96.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.43
Placings
1 Seizing The Moment
2 Amazing Victory
3 Beauty Fit
4 Majestic Colour
Happy Valley
9th of 12
Date
06/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
78.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.71
Placings
1 Winning Icey
2 Hoss
3 Harmony N Blessed
4 Beauty Tycoon
Conghua Turf
2nd of 6
Date
30/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.64
Placings
1 Hameron
3 Waka Waka
4 Drops Of God
Sha Tin
14th of 14
Date
05/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
14
Weight
59.5
Margin
14.5
Flucs
113.00 -
Winning Time
1:34.81
Placings
1 Happy Together
2 Powerful Wings
3 Casa Cosmo
4 Circuit Mighty
Sha Tin
14th of 14
Date
29/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
12.8
Flucs
138.00 -
Winning Time
1:34.58
Placings
1 Voyage Bubble
2 Tuchel
3 Packing Treadmill
4 Cordyceps Six
Sha Tin
7th of 14
Date
08/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
240.00 -
Winning Time
1:34.43
Placings
1 Drombeg Banner
2 Sweet Encounter
3 Satirical Glory
4 Viva Chaleur
Sha Tin
10th of 14
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
5.4
Flucs
208.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.44
Placings
1 Marado
2 Winner Method
3 Majestic Colour
4 Golden Artie
Sha Tin
13th of 14
Date
04/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
16.8
Flucs
157.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.68
Placings
1 Amazing Victory
2 California Redwood
3 Let's Do It
4 Oughton
Sha Tin
7th of 8
Date
22/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
6.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.02
Placings
1 Majestic Star
2 Crystal Powerful
3 California Redwood
4 Highly Proactive
Sha Tin
10th of 10
Date
08/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
6.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.15
Placings
1 Stronger
2 Super Wealthy
3 Packing Victory
4 Can't Go Wong
Sha Tin
11th of 11
Date
18/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
9.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.53
Placings
1 California Deeply
2 Wonderful Unicorn
3 Golden Express
4 Perfect Maryknoll
Fr - Chantilly
12th of 15
Date
05/Jun/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
11
Flucs
48.00 -
Winning Time
2:06.65
Placings
1 Vadeni
2 El Bodegon
3 Modern Games
Ire - Curragh
7th of 9
Date
21/May/22
Distance
1609m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
8.3
Flucs
19.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.28
Placings
1 Native Trail
2 New Energy
3 Imperial Fighter
Ire - Leopardstown
2nd of 6
Date
08/May/22
Distance
1609m
Class
Open
SOT
Good
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
1:41.82
Placings
1 Pretreville
3 Patrick Sarsfield
4 Georgeville
Ire - Naas
1st of 10
Date
25/Apr/22
Distance
1609m
Class
Open
SOT
Good
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
4.30 -
Winning Time
1:40.89
Placings
2 Red Lion
3 Nectaris
4 Knightlaila
Ire - Dundalk
1st of 7
Date
08/Apr/22
Distance
1609m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.60 -
Winning Time
1:39.74
Placings
2 Marhaba Ashmayme
3 Notwithstanding
4 Atlantic Breeze
Ire - Curragh
6th of 20
Date
26/Mar/22
Distance
1408m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft
Barrier
14
Weight
61
Margin
8.8
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:29.72
Placings
1 Malex
2 Boundless Ocean
3 Admiralty Place
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Glorious Journey (6) x6981 55kg
J: Matthew Chadwick T: F C Lor
|
7 6.5 7 7.5
|
7.50 | 2.15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHappy Valley
1st of 12
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
61
Margin
0.5
Flucs
38.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.54
Placings
2 Sure Joyful
3 Atomic Beauty
4 Mr Aladdin
Happy Valley
8th of 12
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
42.00 -
Winning Time
1:41.31
Placings
1 Samarkand
2 Lovero
3 Hameron
4 Eighteen Palms
Happy Valley
9th of 12
Date
21/Feb/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
52
Margin
6
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.39
Placings
1 Winning Dragon
2 Lovero
3 Red Hare King
4 Escape Route
Happy Valley
6th of 12
Date
07/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
3.8
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.51
Placings
1 Watch Buddy
2 Healthy Healthy
3 Champion Method
4 Toronado Phantom
Happy Valley
2nd of 10
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.74
Placings
1 Ka Ying Victory
3 Excel Wongchoy
4 Speed Sword
Conghua Awt
1st of 4
Date
04/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.05
Placings
2 Gallant Crown
3 Golden One
4 Escape Route
Conghua Turf
4th of 8
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.86
Placings
1 Super Legends
2 Flamingo Trillion
3 Golden Link
Conghua Turf
3rd of 6
Date
01/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.83
Placings
1 Cheval Valiant
2 Whizz Kid
4 Nicconi County
Bendigo
2nd of 12
Date
27/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:26.11
Placings
1 Sunfish
3 Khan's Treasure
4 Cyclone Tim
Bendigo
1st of 12
Date
29/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
1
Flucs
3.70 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:27.41
Placings
2 Spellmaster
3 Squagaga
4 Apollo Sun
Seymour
2nd of 6
Date
06/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:06.23
Placings
1 Divazou
3 Grinzinger Abbey
4 Last Ditch Effort
Avondale
10th of 10
Date
02/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
18.7
Flucs
12.50 -
Winning Time
1:11.32
Placings
1 I'Mintowin
2 Sea Air Legend
3 Contagious
4 Pure Fiction
Cambridge
10th of 11
Date
29/Jun/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
7.90 -
Winning Time
1:17.16
Placings
1 Alfriston
2 Abandon
3 Lycomedes
Ruakaka
7th of 12
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
7.7
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
1:10.47
Placings
1 Deploy
2 Fernandez
3 Pacific Dragon
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Summit Impact (12) 2x000 54.5kg
J: Andrea Atzeni T: J W Richards
|
101 151 201 301
|
301 | 51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSha Tin
13th of 14
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
14
Flucs
221.00 -
Winning Time
1:34.30
Placings
1 Holy Lake
2 Star Contact
3 Frantanck
4 Sunstrider
Sha Tin
14th of 14
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
14.3
Flucs
212.00 -
Winning Time
1:35.72
Placings
1 Frantanck
2 Flagship Warrior
3 Beato
4 Winning Data
Conghua Turf
7th of 8
Date
21/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.47
Placings
1 Mugen
2 Stunning Peach
3 Young Achiever
4 Xponential
Conghua Turf
8th of 9
Date
08/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.58
Placings
1 Stunning Peach
2 Red Majesty
3 Romantic Charm
4 Satirical Fan
Sha Tin
14th of 14
Date
25/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
14.8
Flucs
142.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.41
Placings
1 Young Champion
2 Green N White
3 Amazing Victory
4 Fun Together
Sha Tin
8th of 8
Date
16/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
6.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.70
Placings
1 Full Credit
2 Yee Cheong Raider
3 Beato
4 Run Ran Run
Sha Tin
8th of 9
Date
01/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
12.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.28
Placings
1 Golden Long
2 Red Lion
3 Molly's Witness
4 Excel Wongchoy
Happy Valley
5th of 8
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.44
Placings
1 Stellar Swift
2 Sing Dragon
3 Ka Ying Power
4 Dream Pursuer
Conghua Turf
5th of 5
Date
08/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
12.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.64
Placings
1 Ma Comet
2 Happy United
3 Family Fortune
4 Melbourne Hall
Conghua Turf
6th of 6
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.91
Placings
1 Winning Icey
2 Yee Cheong Raider
3 Bravo Warrior
4 Unpresuming
G B - Newmarket
2nd of 9
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RS100
SOT
Good
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
3
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:40.15
Placings
1 Highbank
3 Royal Dubai
4 Tafreej
G B - Ascot
13th of 29
Date
22/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RS105
SOT
Firm
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.3
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.02
Placings
1 Docklands
2 New Endeavour
3 Urban Sprawl
G B - York
1st of 10
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1575m
Class
RST95
SOT
Firm
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
1
Flucs
4.30 -
Winning Time
1:37.78
Placings
2 Theme Park
3 Saxon King
4 Sceptic
G B - Goodwood
4th of 8
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST90
SOT
Soft
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
2.30 -
Winning Time
1:35.47
Placings
1 Novus
2 Zabbie
3 Physique
G B - Newbury
1st of 8
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RST95
SOT
Heavy
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.75 -
Winning Time
1:15.75
Placings
2 The Big Board
3 Fierce
4 Yacowlef
G B - Pontefract
1st of 9
Date
15/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Nov
SOT
Good
Barrier
5
Weight
60.5
Margin
2
Flucs
2.60 -
Winning Time
1:16.36
Placings
2 Hobson Point
3 Derwent Boy
4 Tillybob
G B - Wolverhampton
2nd of 10
Date
31/Aug/22
Distance
1218m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
9
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.30 -
Winning Time
1:14.50
Placings
1 Syndicated
3 Desert Games
4 Rez
G B - Salisbury
4th of 12
Date
10/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Nov
SOT
Good
Barrier
13
Weight
59
Margin
4.5
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:13.88
Placings
1 Celtic Champion
2 Once More For Luck
3 Lavender Beauty
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Red Majesty (5) 05217 53.5kg
J: Karis Teetan T: D A Hayes
|
14 18 14 13
|
13.00 | 3.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHappy Valley
7th of 12
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
18.00 -
Winning Time
1:41.05
Placings
1 Ivy League
2 Simply Maverick
3 Chain Of Gold
4 Noble Pursuit
Happy Valley
1st of 12
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.09
Placings
2 Kasa Papa
3 Northern Beast
4 Concerto
Conghua Turf
2nd of 9
Date
08/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.58
Placings
1 Stunning Peach
3 Romantic Charm
4 Satirical Fan
Happy Valley
2nd of 12
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
0.3
Flucs
5.90 -
Winning Time
1:41.07
Placings
1 Charity Bingo
3 Atomic Beauty
4 To Infinity
Happy Valley
5th of 12
Date
31/Jan/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
1:41.32
Placings
1 Noble Pursuit
2 Sure Joyful
3 Atomic Beauty
4 Kyrus Unicorn
Conghua Turf
2nd of 5
Date
19/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.31
Placings
1 Sinba
3 Sight Success
4 Winning Dragon
Sha Tin
11th of 14
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
14
Weight
54.5
Margin
10.3
Flucs
83.00 -
Winning Time
1:34.67
Placings
1 Chancheng Glory
2 Flamingo Trillion
3 Simple Hedge
4 Flagship Warrior
Happy Valley
12th of 12
Date
13/Dec/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
53
Margin
7.5
Flucs
72.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.34
Placings
1 Tourbillon Prince
2 Gallant Waking
3 Maldives
4 Romantic Laos
Happy Valley
10th of 12
Date
22/Nov/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
10
Flucs
34.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.81
Placings
1 Quantum Patch
2 E Legend
3 Storm Legend
4 Foolish Heart
Happy Valley
8th of 12
Date
01/Nov/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
8.3
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.28
Placings
1 Chill Chibi
2 Escape Route
3 Tourbillon Prince
4 All Beauty
Happy Valley
8th of 12
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
38.00 -
Winning Time
1:41.24
Placings
1 Outgate
2 Thesis
3 Romantic Laos
4 Capital Legend
Happy Valley
9th of 11
Date
04/Oct/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
7.4
Flucs
7.10 -
Winning Time
1:38.85
Placings
1 Romantic Laos
2 Silver Sonic
3 Intrepid Winner
4 Brilliant Way
Happy Valley
2nd of 10
Date
13/Sep/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
25.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.48
Placings
1 Hameron
3 Splendid Living
4 Hk Dragon
Sha Tin
1st of 6
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.98
Placings
2 Hero Star
3 Dream Pursuer
4 Hameron
Sha Tin
3rd of 9
Date
29/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.44
Placings
1 Self Improvement
2 Packing Bole
4 I Can
Happy Valley
9th of 12
Date
12/Jul/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
3
Flucs
57.00 -
Winning Time
1:49.26
Placings
1 Hameron
2 Zone D
3 Sunny Star
4 Majestic Victory
Sha Tin
3rd of 8
Date
04/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.14
Placings
1 Packing Bole
2 Humble Star
4 Cordyceps One
Sha Tin
12th of 14
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
15.3
Flucs
53.00 -
Winning Time
1:36.82
Placings
1 Secret Vision
2 Beauty Missile
3 Jumbo Fortune
4 Red Hare King
Happy Valley
10th of 12
Date
24/May/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
3.5
Flucs
9.10 -
Winning Time
1:40.35
Placings
1 Prime Minister
2 Viva Hunter
3 Eighteen Palms
4 Winning Dragon
Happy Valley
4th of 12
Date
03/May/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
1.5
Flucs
42.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.17
Placings
1 Winning Dragon
2 Helene Feeling
3 Zone D
Happy Valley
7th of 9
Date
12/Apr/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
61
Margin
3.3
Flucs
25.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.84
Placings
1 Rattan Kingdom
2 Maldives
3 Loyal Baby
4 Zone D
Happy Valley
4th of 10
Date
06/Apr/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
5.3
Flucs
20.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.41
Placings
1 Helene Feeling
2 Rocket Spade
3 Pegasus General
Happy Valley
6th of 11
Date
22/Mar/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
52.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
30.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.05
Placings
1 Savaquin
2 Gorytus
3 Nearly Fine
4 Berlin Tango
Happy Valley
5th of 12
Date
01/Mar/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
1
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.44
Placings
1 Star Contact
2 Happy Daily
2 Exceptional Nice
4 Zone D
Conghua Turf
3rd of 4
Date
13/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.50
Placings
1 Ariel
2 Imperial Goodness
4 Fallon
Happy Valley
11th of 11
Date
11/Jan/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
52.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
72.00 -
Winning Time
1:47.94
Placings
1 Money Catcher
2 Packing Award
3 Rise Brethren
4 Looking Great
Happy Valley
12th of 12
Date
04/Jan/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
17
Flucs
23.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.68
Placings
1 All Beauty
2 Happy Daily
3 Captain Win
4 E Legend
Happy Valley
2nd of 12
Date
07/Dec/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
61
Margin
0.8
Flucs
40.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.52
Placings
1 Winning Dragon
3 Nimble Nimbus
4 Viva Hunter
Happy Valley
2nd of 12
Date
23/Nov/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
33.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.82
Placings
1 Exceptional Nice
3 Spirited Express
4 Storm Legend
Happy Valley
12th of 12
Date
16/Nov/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
61
Margin
13
Flucs
37.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.04
Placings
1 Winning Dragon
2 Pegasus General
3 Comet Splendido
4 Never Too Soon
Happy Valley
1st of 10
Date
30/Oct/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.18
Placings
2 Zone D
3 Seaweed Fortune
4 Round The Earth
Sha Tin
8th of 13
Date
09/Oct/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
13
Weight
58.5
Margin
9.3
Flucs
82.00 -
Winning Time
1:38.40
Placings
1 Handsome Twelve
2 Chancheng Prince
3 Super Dynamite
4 Lightning Bolt
Sha Tin
7th of 10
Date
30/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.21
Placings
1 Galaxy Witness
2 Super Dynamite
3 Decrypt
4 Pulsar Strider
Happy Valley
10th of 12
Date
14/Sep/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
6.8
Flucs
42.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.33
Placings
1 Nearly Fine
2 Packing Famous
3 Comet Splendido
Conghua Turf
7th of 7
Date
29/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.71
Placings
1 California Spangle
2 Five Elements
3 Heroic Master
Happy Valley
11th of 12
Date
28/Jun/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
13.5
Flucs
42.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.09
Placings
1 My Ecstatic
2 Storm Legend
3 Nimble Nimbus
Sha Tin
5th of 6
Date
17/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.21
Placings
1 Master Delight
2 Duke Wai
3 Copartner Ambition
Happy Valley
7th of 9
Date
01/Jun/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
4.70 -
Winning Time
1:39.05
Placings
1 Packing Award
2 Prime Minister
3 Nearly Fine
Happy Valley
2nd of 12
Date
18/May/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.64
Placings
1 Loyal Baby
3 California Sky
4 Nothing New
Conghua Awt
2nd of 5
Date
05/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.85
Placings
1 Campione
3 Everyone's Victory
4 Kinda Cool
Happy Valley
8th of 11
Date
20/Apr/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
31.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.83
Placings
1 Gorytus
2 Packing Award
3 California Sky
Sha Tin
5th of 7
Date
12/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.11
Placings
1 Cordyceps Six
2 McLucky
3 Winning Dreamer
Happy Valley
1st of 10
Date
16/Mar/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.86
Placings
2 Everyone's Delight
3 Gallant Crown
4 The Anomaly
Happy Valley
1st of 8
Date
02/Mar/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
52
Margin
0.1
Flucs
9.40 -
Winning Time
1:40.16
Placings
2 Villa Fionn
3 Horsesain Bolt
4 Sunshine Warrior
Sha Tin
2nd of 7
Date
22/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Slow (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.26
Placings
1 Vector
3 Crown Of Aragon
4 Forever City
Happy Valley
10th of 12
Date
09/Feb/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
52
Margin
4.8
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.84
Placings
1 Invincible Missile
2 Everyone's Delight
3 Total Power
Happy Valley
4th of 11
Date
12/Jan/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
52.5
Margin
2
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:41.09
Placings
1 Cheerful Days
2 Gallant Crown
3 Maldives
Happy Valley
3rd of 12
Date
08/Dec/21
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
52.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
5.70 -
Winning Time
1:39.87
Placings
1 Invincible Missile
2 Amazing One Plus
4 Gallant Crown
Happy Valley
1st of 12
Date
10/Nov/21
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.90 -
Winning Time
1:40.80
Placings
2 Shadow Breaker
3 Nordic Warrior
4 Manna From Heaven
Happy Valley
3rd of 12
Date
20/Oct/21
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
1.6
Flucs
2.30 -
Winning Time
1:39.63
Placings
1 All Joyful
2 Loyal Baby
4 Stay Chill
Sha Tin
3rd of 11
Date
12/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.00
Placings
1 Boom Stitch
2 Shanghai Power
4 Shanghai Grace
Happy Valley
1st of 10
Date
22/Sep/21
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
1:39.41
Placings
2 Savvy Kingman
3 Jolly Honour
4 Stay Chill
Happy Valley
4th of 12
Date
08/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.10 -
Winning Time
1:10.26
Placings
1 Fortune Carrier
2 Xponential
3 A Smile Like Yours
Conghua Turf
2nd of 6
Date
30/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.24
Placings
1 Moon Peaks
3 Valiant Elegance
4 Chater Pins
Conghua Turf
1st of 5
Date
23/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.78
Placings
2 El Jefe
3 Chater Pins
4 Vector
Happy Valley
1st of 12
Date
09/Jun/21
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
52
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.72
Placings
2 Savvy Kingman
3 All You Know
4 All Joyful
Happy Valley
1st of 12
Date
19/May/21
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
1.90 -
Winning Time
1:39.39
Placings
2 Wonderful Tiger
3 Wonder Express
4 Diamond Star
Happy Valley
1st of 12
Date
28/Apr/21
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
1:39.81
Placings
2 Wonder Express
3 Apolar Warrior
4 Even Keel
Happy Valley
2nd of 12
Date
21/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:09.92
Placings
1 Split Of A Second
3 Valiant Elegance
4 Joy Avenue
Sha Tin
11th of 12
Date
31/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
9.6
Flucs
28.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.65
Placings
1 Little Thunder
2 The Abraxas
3 Ka Ying Brilliance
Sha Tin
6th of 12
Date
07/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Slow (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
41.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.78
Placings
1 Lucky Ruby
2 Little Thunder
3 Dr Proactive
Conghua Turf
1st of 4
Date
01/Mar/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.53
Placings
2 Victory Scholars
3 Telecom Missile
4 Vital Spring
Sha Tin
10th of 14
Date
31/Jan/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
4
Flucs
50.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.50
Placings
1 Galaxy Emperor
2 Seize The Spirit
3 City Legend
Sha Tin
13th of 14
Date
10/Jan/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
50.5
Margin
13.8
Flucs
217.00 -
Winning Time
1:34.86
Placings
1 Leading Fortune
2 Cheerful Days
3 Family Leader
Happy Valley
6th of 12
Date
23/Dec/20
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
53.5
Margin
6
Flucs
111.00 -
Winning Time
1:38.99
Placings
1 Incanto Prepared
2 More Than Enough
3 Glorious Lover
Happy Valley
11th of 12
Date
09/Dec/20
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
81.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.09
Placings
1 Incanto Prepared
2 Zhan Jiang Rocks
3 Fast Pace
Sha Tin
9th of 14
Date
22/Nov/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
6.5
Flucs
123.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.53
Placings
1 Munhamek
2 Speed Fay Fay
3 Triple Triple
Happy Valley
3rd of 9
Date
13/Nov/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.05
Placings
1 The Rock
2 Happy Profit
4 Total Power
Sha Tin
9th of 12
Date
01/Nov/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
118.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.98
Placings
1 Soaring Tower
2 Pegasus Glory
3 Rewarding Together
Sha Tin
11th of 14
Date
18/Oct/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
58.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.07
Placings
1 Super Red Dragon
2 One Happy Star
3 Triple Triple
Sha Tin
4th of 11
Date
06/Oct/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.81
Placings
1 Roman Turbo
2 Shadow Runner
3 My Ecstatic
Happy Valley
4th of 9
Date
26/Sep/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.84
Placings
1 Good Beauty
2 Exceed The Stars
3 Ka Fortune
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Romantic Laos (1) 64890 53.5kg
J: Derek Leung T: W K Mo
|
20 21 26 21
|
21 | 4.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHappy Valley
11th of 12
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
6
Flucs
38.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.79
Placings
1 Zoom Boom
2 Red Hare King
3 Giddy Up
3 Capital Legend
Happy Valley
9th of 11
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
7
Flucs
22.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.98
Placings
1 Show Respect
2 Zoom Boom
3 Quantum Patch
4 Tourbillon Prince
Sha Tin
8th of 14
Date
03/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
20.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.19
Placings
1 Blue Marlin
2 Magnificent Nine
3 Huge Wave
4 Superb Kid
Happy Valley
4th of 12
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
30.00 -
Winning Time
1:50.78
Placings
1 Noble Pursuit
2 Turin Mascot
3 Flamingo Trillion
Happy Valley
6th of 11
Date
31/Jan/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
4.8
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.05
Placings
1 Simply Maverick
2 Red Hare King
3 Turin Mascot
4 Ivy League
Happy Valley
12th of 12
Date
10/Jan/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
6.8
Flucs
6.80 -
Winning Time
1:50.44
Placings
1 Prime Minister
2 Lean Hero
3 Splendid Living
4 Majestic Victory
Sha Tin
5th of 11
Date
28/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.77
Placings
1 Flying Ace
2 Super Sunny Sing
3 Flaming Rabbit
4 Helios Express
Happy Valley
4th of 12
Date
13/Dec/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.80 -
Winning Time
1:40.34
Placings
1 Tourbillon Prince
2 Gallant Waking
3 Maldives
Happy Valley
2nd of 10
Date
29/Nov/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
9.10 -
Winning Time
1:49.20
Placings
1 Chill Chibi
3 Frantanck
4 Escape Route
Happy Valley
3rd of 12
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.10 -
Winning Time
1:39.49
Placings
1 Chill Chibi
2 Karma
4 Thesis
Happy Valley
3rd of 12
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
2.40 -
Winning Time
1:41.24
Placings
1 Outgate
2 Thesis
4 Capital Legend
Happy Valley
1st of 11
Date
04/Oct/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.20 -
Winning Time
1:38.85
Placings
2 Silver Sonic
3 Intrepid Winner
4 Brilliant Way
Happy Valley
2nd of 7
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Slow (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.15
Placings
1 Tomodachi Kokoroe
3 Straight Arron
4 Power Koepp
Sha Tin
12th of 14
Date
03/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
14
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
1:36.39
Placings
1 Helene Feeling
2 E Legend
3 Bon's A Pearla
4 Leading Fortune
Happy Valley
7th of 12
Date
14/Jun/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.40 -
Winning Time
1:39.99
Placings
1 Maldives
2 Viva Hunter
3 Hameron
4 Ivy League
Happy Valley
1st of 12
Date
17/May/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
61
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.60 -
Winning Time
1:39.57
Placings
2 Fearless Fire
3 United Endeavors
4 Palace Pal
Happy Valley
2nd of 12
Date
26/Apr/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
1:40.45
Placings
1 Invincible Missile
3 Right Honourable
4 Super Buddy
Sha Tin
1st of 14
Date
02/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.10 -
Winning Time
1:23.24
Placings
2 D Star
3 Lady's Choice
4 June Planet
Sha Tin
6th of 10
Date
21/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
7.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.67
Placings
1 I Give
2 Forever Glorious
3 Natural Gold
4 Medic Elite
Sha Tin
7th of 14
Date
26/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
25.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.37
Placings
1 Unpresuming
2 Good News
3 War Weapon
4 Lifeline Vision
Sha Tin
9th of 11
Date
14/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.64
Placings
1 Beat Hollow
2 Joy Coming
3 Speedy Chariot
4 Luck Star
Sha Tin
8th of 14
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.46
Placings
1 Bulletproof
2 Golden Bull
3 Run Run Buddy
4 Forerunner
Sha Tin
1st of 10
Date
13/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.94
Placings
2 Excellent Fighter
3 Multidarling
4 Mr Valiant
Sha Tin
10th of 14
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
5
Flucs
25.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.30
Placings
1 Super Highway
2 Multisuper
3 Golden Bull
4 Trust Me
Sha Tin
2nd of 11
Date
13/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.12
Placings
1 Reve Parisien
3 Erimo
4 River Views
Happy Valley
3rd of 10
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.42
Placings
1 Outgate
2 Naboo Legend
4 Here Comes Ted
Sha Tin
2nd of 11
Date
04/Nov/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.59
Placings
1 Elon
3 Little Player
4 Hearty Wish
Sha Tin
5th of 8
Date
11/Oct/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.71
Placings
1 Sergeant Pepper
2 August Moon
3 Multisuper
4 Shadow Runner
Sha Tin
6th of 0
Date
27/Sep/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.14
Placings
1 Shadow Runner
2 Multisuper
3 I Give
4 Master Agility
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Charity Bingo (11) 89185 53kg
J: Y L Chung(a2.5) T: C S Shum
|
19 18 19 21
|
21 | 4.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHappy Valley
5th of 12
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
52
Margin
3
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.79
Placings
1 Zoom Boom
2 Red Hare King
3 Giddy Up
3 Capital Legend
Happy Valley
8th of 9
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
2.3
Flucs
6.10 -
Winning Time
1:41.13
Placings
1 Red Hare King
2 Winning Dragon
3 Gallant Waking
4 All Beauty
Happy Valley
1st of 12
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
5.70 -
Winning Time
1:41.07
Placings
2 Red Majesty
3 Atomic Beauty
4 To Infinity
Sha Tin
3rd of 7
Date
06/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.77
Placings
1 Silver King
2 Goldenfield
4 Crystal Powerful
Sha Tin
9th of 14
Date
21/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
61
Margin
6.3
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.78
Placings
1 Golden Rise
2 River Views
3 Fight Time
4 Californiatotality
Sha Tin
8th of 14
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
78.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.00
Placings
1 Fun Together
2 Beauty Fit
3 Sweet Briar
4 Amazing Victory
Sha Tin
9th of 14
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
42.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.63
Placings
1 Leslie
2 Beauty Crescent
3 The Heir
4 Mighty Stride
Happy Valley
11th of 12
Date
08/Nov/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:48.33
Placings
1 Lean Hero
2 Intrepid Winner
3 Frantanck
4 C P Brave
Happy Valley
6th of 12
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
3.3
Flucs
46.00 -
Winning Time
1:41.24
Placings
1 Outgate
2 Thesis
3 Romantic Laos
4 Capital Legend
Sha Tin
9th of 10
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
6
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.82
Placings
1 All Is Good
2 Big Red
3 Snaffles
3 Circuit Mighty
Sha Tin
7th of 10
Date
05/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.24
Placings
1 Massive Action
2 Encountered
3 Telecom Fighters
4 Viva Hunter
Sha Tin
7th of 13
Date
16/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:35.30
Placings
1 Leading Fortune
2 Universal Horizon
3 E Legend
4 Amazing Victory
Sha Tin
2nd of 7
Date
20/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.19
Placings
1 Baby Crystal
3 Our Lucky Glory
4 Imperial Goodness
Sha Tin
7th of 14
Date
04/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
95.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.78
Placings
1 Oughton
2 Happy Daily
3 Silver Sonic
4 E Legend
Sha Tin
12th of 12
Date
21/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
12.5
Flucs
31.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.40
Placings
1 Find My Love
2 Taj Dragon
3 Happy Daily
4 Super Ten
Sha Tin
3rd of 8
Date
09/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:38.27
Placings
1 Nimble Nimbus
2 Encountered
4 Satirical Glory
Happy Valley
7th of 9
Date
21/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.89
Placings
1 The Irishman
2 Packing Succeeder
3 Capital Legend
4 Hells Bells
Sha Tin
7th of 8
Date
21/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.15
Placings
1 California Spangle
2 Lucky With You
3 Show Respect
4 Classic Moon
G B - York
2nd of 12
Date
07/Oct/22
Distance
1408m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:27.64
Placings
1 Streets Of Gold
3 Coco Jack
4 Legend Of Xanadu
G B - Chester
1st of 9
Date
24/Sep/22
Distance
1408m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:28.83
Placings
2 Coco Jack
3 Zaman Jemil
4 Three Yorkshiremen
G B - Leicester
1st of 7
Date
18/Aug/22
Distance
1408m
Class
Nov
SOT
Good
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
0.5
Flucs
1.66 -
Winning Time
1:25.65
Placings
2 Spider Murphy
3 Out Of Shadows
4 Mallorie Parkes
G B - Ayr
1st of 8
Date
06/Aug/22
Distance
1207m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good
Barrier
5
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
1:13.34
Placings
2 Thankuappreciate
3 Spioradalta
4 We'Renotreallyhere
G B - Catterick
3rd of 7
Date
20/Jul/22
Distance
1408m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Fast
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
2.7
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
1:27.04
Placings
1 Wan'Em
2 Zicatela
4 Mustango
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Only U (2) 07170 53kg
J: B Thompson T: T P Yung
|
21 31 51 61
|
61 | 12.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSha Tin
10th of 14
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
3.5
Flucs
23.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.54
Placings
1 Beauty Fit
2 Golden Artie
3 Oriental Smoke
4 My Flying Angel
Sha Tin
6th of 8
Date
02/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.21
Placings
1 Chiu Chow Spirit
2 Hong Kong Hall
3 Golden Sixty
4 Mr Ascendency
Sha Tin
7th of 14
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
14
Weight
54.5
Margin
4
Flucs
40.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.83
Placings
1 Outgate
2 Sweet Briar
3 Flagship Warrior
4 Tamra Blitz
Sha Tin
7th of 8
Date
05/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
11.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.92
Placings
1 Victor The Winner
2 Ka Ying Warrior
3 Big Red
4 Top Gun
Sha Tin
1st of 14
Date
18/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.41
Placings
2 Unpresuming
3 Winning Gold
4 Celtic Times
Sha Tin
7th of 14
Date
04/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
60
Margin
4
Flucs
73.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.67
Placings
1 Sunlight Power
2 Ariel
3 Top Scorer
4 Can't Go Wong
Happy Valley
12th of 12
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
52.5
Margin
9.3
Flucs
154.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.21
Placings
1 Watch Buddy
2 Raging Blizzard
3 Sugar Sugar
4 Armour Eagle
Sha Tin
7th of 11
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
7
Flucs
69.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.83
Placings
1 Raging Blizzard
2 Gorgeous Win
3 Lady's Choice
4 Ka Ying Cheer
Sha Tin
7th of 13
Date
03/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
2.6
Flucs
134.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.05
Placings
1 Summit Cheers
2 Flying High
3 Lucky Gor
4 Pleasant Endeavor
Sha Tin
5th of 10
Date
14/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.47
Placings
1 Ping Hai Galaxy
2 Superb Capitalist
3 Sugar Ball
4 Flaming Rabbit
Sha Tin
11th of 12
Date
31/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
6.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.70
Placings
1 Go Go Go
2 Midori Burly
3 Speed Sword
4 Eighteen Palms
Sha Tin
10th of 10
Date
17/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
7.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.44
Placings
1 Sixth Generation
2 Amazing Fun
3 Star Mac
4 Voyage Bubble
Otaki
1st of 6
Date
20/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
1.90 -
Winning Time
1:13.46
Placings
2 Man Express
3 Peppery
4 Jay Zed
Wanganui
4th of 11
Date
06/Apr/23
Distance
1360m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
1.90 -
Winning Time
1:24.00
Placings
1 Tequila Spirit
2 Diomedes
3 Headline News
New Plymouth Raceway
2nd of 10
Date
24/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.05
Placings
1 Attribute
3 Run Baby Run
4 Graeme John
New Plymouth Raceway
5th of 13
Date
17/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
3
Flucs
9.20 -
Winning Time
1:10.61
Placings
1 Unleashed
2 Sorcha
3 Espionage
4 Tenebrosi
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |