Toulouse - Fra
IpswichTrack Conditions: Soft5Weather: Fine
Great Northern Benchmark 70 Handicap
Distance: 800m
Start Time: 01 May 2024, 14:14
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
1. Flaming Conquest (1)
62.5kg J: Yvette Lewis(a3.0) T: David Murphy
|
1.65 | 1.95 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 1.30 | |
1.20 | 1.20 | 1.40 | |||||
2nd |
3. Capital Reign (3)
60kg J: Micheal Hellyer T: M W Goodwin
|
2.60 | 2.60 | 3.30 | |||
3rd |
7. Because The Night (2)
57.5kg J: Stacey Callow(a3.0) T: P A Nolan Jnr
|
4.30 | 4.80 | 4.50 |
(1/3)
8.10
(1,3)
9.10
(1,3,7)
95.60
(1,3,7,10)
512.90
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Flaming Conquest (1) 2000x 62.5kg
J: Yvette Lewis(a3.0) T: David Murphy
|
1.95 1.65 1.7 1.65
|
1.65 | 1.09 | 1.65 | 1.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
10th of 12
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
3.43
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:56.62
Placings
1 All That Pizzazz
2 Rubiquitous
3 Shooting For Gold
4 Ef Troop
Doomben
10th of 15
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1110m
Class
BM80
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.33
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:05.02
Placings
1 Perfect Mission
2 Safework
2 Pacific Vampire
4 Jemeldi
Sunshine Coast
11th of 12
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
5.3
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:58.10
Placings
1 You'Ll Be Mist
2 Extremist
3 Shooting For Gold
4 Osamu
Eagle Farm
2nd of 9
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
8.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:56.86
Placings
1 Maximum Output
3 Beast Mode
4 Markwell Dreamer
Ipswich
1st of 11
Date
15/Sep/23
Distance
800m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.80 - 3.00
Winning Time
0:45.19
Placings
2 Underhand
3 Capital Reign
4 Shalaa's Moment
Doomben
9th of 11
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1110m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
6.6
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:04.25
Placings
1 Golden Boom
2 Spacewalk
3 Lady Laguna
4 Bezique
Eagle Farm
3rd of 8
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
52
Margin
0.4
Flucs
9.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:57.85
Placings
1 Richon
2 Mishani Sniper
4 Amity Gal
Doomben
5th of 7
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
3.3
Flucs
13.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:01.29
Placings
1 Chinny Boom
2 Beast Mode
3 Goblin' De Quo
4 Exo Lady
Eagle Farm
1st of 7
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
2
Flucs
2.30 - 2.30
Winning Time
0:57.96
Placings
2 Jemeldi
3 Larrikin Rogue
4 Even Now
Doomben
1st of 7
Date
03/Sep/22
Distance
1050m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:02.67
Placings
2 Steady Ready
3 Clairvue Molly
4 Sailor's Secret
Eagle Farm
1st of 10
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
15.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
0:58.88
Placings
2 Fire Love
3 Hard To Say
4 Tarps
Doomben
4th of 9
Date
23/Jul/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
3.4
Flucs
13.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:02.43
Placings
1 All That Pizzazz
2 Alert State
3 Goddess Of Peace
Ipswich
1st of 9
Date
31/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
52
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.90 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:59.95
Placings
2 Humour Me
3 Six Sides
4 Plaintiff's Friend
Gold Coast
2nd of 7
Date
12/Mar/22
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
2
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
0:53.44
Placings
1 Glamborgini
3 Chayse 'N' Menari
4 Proud Of You
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Global Citizen (4) 86x92 62.5kg
J: Justin Huxtable T: L J Hatch
|
9.5 13 14 15
|
16.00 | 3.00 | 21.4 | 3.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarwick
2nd of 8
Date
02/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
62.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
20.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:03.32
Placings
1 Dollop
3 Mishani Warfare
4 Copper Sunset
Dalby
9th of 9
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
11.6
Flucs
20.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:56.91
Placings
1 Bring Me Kash
2 Coat Of Arms
3 Rusheen
4 Shock And Awe
Toowoomba Inner
3rd of 7
Date
06/Feb/24
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:39.27
Placings
1 Baanone
2 Dazzling Flash
4 Magic Charlee
Sunshine Coast
6th of 6
Date
02/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
19.7
Flucs
7.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:59.61
Placings
1 Keeta
2 Cecil Street Lad
3 King Of The Desert
4 Maximum Output
Gold Coast
8th of 8
Date
17/Sep/22
Distance
900m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
13.7
Flucs
4.80 - 3.40
Winning Time
0:53.19
Placings
1 Princess Lunar
2 Le Palmier
3 Superare
4 Mossman Gorge
Sunshine Coast Inner
3rd of 7
Date
23/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.19
Placings
1 The Drover
2 The General
4 Me Me Lagarde
Beaudesert
3rd of 5
Date
01/Aug/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.17
Placings
1 Montez
2 Ginger Rock
4 Battle Through
Gold Coast
2nd of 9
Date
12/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
52
Margin
1
Flucs
4.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:10.17
Placings
1 Gogol
3 I Did It Again
4 Vinco
Doomben
11th of 12
Date
22/Jan/22
Distance
1110m
Class
RS1LY
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
11.9
Flucs
8.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:05.23
Placings
1 Kingston's Here
2 Gogol
3 Pennino
Sunshine Coast
1st of 9
Date
22/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.90 - 2.70
Winning Time
0:57.13
Placings
2 Moonan Joyce
3 Daltoro
4 Winside
Gold Coast
1st of 7
Date
04/Dec/21
Distance
900m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.90 - 2.60
Winning Time
0:51.18
Placings
2 Rubyexpress
3 Mort Doyle
4 Flora
Doomben
4th of 7
Date
23/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.40
Placings
1 Miami Fleiss
2 Stuttering
3 Axe
Gold Coast
3rd of 7
Date
09/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.44
Placings
1 Grand Zou
2 Beau Arrow
4 Garoppolo
Doomben
11th of 11
Date
19/Dec/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.5
Flucs
3.40 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:09.96
Placings
1 Let's Party Marty
2 Snowzone
3 Fish On
Ipswich
1st of 11
Date
18/Nov/20
Distance
1100m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.60 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:03.33
Placings
2 Supersonic Boom
3 Toujours L'Amour
4 Hail Manhattan
Gold Coast
1st of 6
Date
24/Oct/20
Distance
900m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
1.95 - 1.85
Winning Time
0:51.63
Placings
2 Deep State
3 Sophiella
4 Better Than Magic
Gold Coast
4th of 7
Date
21/Sep/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.52
Placings
1 Montez
2 Run On
3 Purrfect Deal
Gold Coast
4th of 5
Date
01/Sep/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.28
Placings
1 Sidekiss
2 Hard Labour
3 Run On
Ipswich
1st of 10
Date
17/May/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.24 - 1.45
Winning Time
1:11.23
Placings
2 Daring Belle
3 The Power Of One
4 Wild And Ready
Gold Coast
2nd of 10
Date
01/May/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
0.1
Flucs
1.60 - 1.75
Winning Time
1:05.23
Placings
1 Final Declaration
3 Osaycan
4 Phoenix Shadow
Ipswich
2nd of 12
Date
13/Apr/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.00 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:11.11
Placings
1 La Trioli
3 Neutron
4 Elegant Grace
Gold Coast
1st of 6
Date
23/Mar/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.88
Placings
2 Pilote
3 Final Declaration
4 Nishikori
Beaudesert
2nd of 5
Date
15/Oct/19
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.25
Placings
1 Tactical Move
3 Bellice
4 Perilous Thunder
Gold Coast
5th of 6
Date
30/Sep/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.93
Placings
1 Missionary Bay
2 Tactical Move
3 The Dark
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Capital Reign (3) 421x1 60kg
J: Micheal Hellyer T: M W Goodwin
|
9.5 11 12 13
|
13.00 | 2.60 | 15.90 | 2.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRoma
1st of 7
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
1.60 -
Winning Time
0:51.41
Placings
2 Coat Of Arms
3 Art By Concorde
4 Keenzap
Ipswich
1st of 5
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
800m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.80 - 2.90
Winning Time
0:44.81
Placings
2 Polylithic
3 This Is One
4 Princess Lunar
Roma
2nd of 7
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
1.60 -
Winning Time
0:57.61
Placings
1 Deference
3 Coynes Road
4 Bonnie Ev
Roma
4th of 11
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
2.35
Flucs
4.20 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:57.55
Placings
1 Jack Be Lucky
2 Hidden Eyes
3 Keenzap
Sunshine Coast
7th of 11
Date
15/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
5.2
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:57.20
Placings
1 Zoumeteor
2 Wine Not Roses
3 Amore Veloce
4 Sir Carter
Ipswich
6th of 11
Date
27/Sep/23
Distance
800m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
3.6
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:44.66
Placings
1 Liquor
2 Pianist
3 Palawa Kani
4 Cabrinella
Ipswich
3rd of 11
Date
15/Sep/23
Distance
800m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
0.9
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:45.19
Placings
1 Flaming Conquest
2 Underhand
4 Shalaa's Moment
Warwick
5th of 12
Date
24/Aug/23
Distance
800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
7.3
Flucs
2.10 - 2.20
Winning Time
0:43.89
Placings
1 Underhand
2 Maximum Altitude
3 Commandeering
4 Turboart
Hawkesbury
2nd of 7
Date
11/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
61.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.70 - 3.60
Winning Time
0:57.30
Placings
1 I Am Brazen
3 Titan Star
4 Meod
Warwick Farm
9th of 14
Date
17/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:04.63
Placings
1 Lavish Empire
2 Able Willie
3 Field Wiri
4 Petulant
Gosford
8th of 11
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
4.1
Flucs
16.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
0:56.98
Placings
1 Vowmaster
2 Kin
3 Pacific Vampire
4 Winning Verse
Warwick Farm
1st of 8
Date
21/Apr/23
Distance
814m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.25
Placings
2 Covalent
3 Smooth Flight
4 Don Pedro
Warwick Farm
9th of 10
Date
11/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:56.31
Placings
1 Command Approved
2 Vegas Raider
3 Miss Fox
4 Not Another Reiby
Canterbury
7th of 7
Date
09/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
4
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:03.28
Placings
1 Xpresso
2 Richon
3 Ma Comet
4 Daytona
Kembla Grange
3rd of 13
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
1.0
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:55.94
Placings
1 Quick Tempo
2 Asif
4 Suprina
Randwick
6th of 10
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:56.92
Placings
1 Key Largo
2 Invincible Kiss
3 On The Lead
4 The Bopper
Eagle Farm
9th of 10
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
51
Margin
6.04
Flucs
3.30 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:56.96
Placings
1 Le Palmier
2 Circularity
3 Shamrock Lu
4 Hamlet Von Snitzel
Warwick Farm
1st of 10
Date
23/Sep/22
Distance
792m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.29
Placings
2 Miss Madison
3 Ma And Pa
4 Key Largo
Flemington
7th of 7
Date
21/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.4
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:02.45
Placings
1 Star Patrol
2 Treporti
3 Outback Action
Warwick Farm
7th of 9
Date
18/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
8.5
Flucs
19.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:58.91
Placings
1 Athelric
2 Our Bellagio Miss
3 Fox Fighter
Canterbury
7th of 8
Date
06/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM88
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
24.7
Flucs
7.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:10.32
Placings
1 Andermatt
2 Dragonstone
3 The Face
Warwick Farm
1st of 5
Date
25/Mar/22
Distance
808m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.90
Placings
2 Stolen Jade
3 Coal Crusher
4 Dusky Dancer
Moonee Valley
2nd of 4
Date
18/Feb/22
Distance
955m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.70 - 3.40
Winning Time
0:56.12
Placings
1 Yulong Command
3 Lunar Hero
4 Ashlor
Randwick
5th of 9
Date
12/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
2.6
Flucs
2.80 - 2.45
Winning Time
0:57.46
Placings
1 Invincible Kiss
2 Esteemed Lady
3 Delexo
Randwick
2nd of 7
Date
22/Jan/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:03.53
Placings
1 Silent Impact
3 Spellcatcher
4 Flying Crazy
Warwick Farm
1st of 9
Date
10/Jan/22
Distance
801m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.31
Placings
2 Vangelic
3 Lancaster Bomber
4 Mokulua
Randwick
3rd of 14
Date
02/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:56.39
Placings
1 Fox Fighter
2 Delexo
4 Lancaster Bomber
Newcastle
1st of 9
Date
17/Sep/21
Distance
900m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
2
Flucs
2.50 - 2.10
Winning Time
0:51.07
Placings
2 The Neon Knight
3 Akasaki
4 Super
Taree
1st of 12
Date
27/Aug/21
Distance
1007m
Class
BM74
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.40 - 3.00
Winning Time
0:58.09
Placings
2 Neretva
3 Fair Dinkum
4 Omar
Scone
1st of 9
Date
12/Aug/21
Distance
900m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
1.65 - 1.85
Winning Time
0:51.04
Placings
2 Time To Target
3 Freddie Eddie
4 Havin' Fun
Warwick Farm
1st of 5
Date
03/Aug/21
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.91
Placings
2 Riva Del Sol
3 Seporto
4 Minister
Warwick Farm
3rd of 6
Date
28/Apr/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
3.6
Flucs
3.50 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:03.21
Placings
1 Overpass
2 Finance Harlem
4 Superb Boy
Warwick Farm
1st of 5
Date
16/Apr/21
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
7.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:42.85
Placings
2 Sachello
3 Golden Samurai
4 Captain Kenny
Canberra
1st of 5
Date
09/Apr/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.80 - 2.70
Winning Time
0:57.99
Placings
2 Kibosh
3 Hey Dugee
4 King Coni
Warwick Farm
1st of 8
Date
23/Mar/21
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.61
Placings
2 Steelsheen
3 Miss Adrenalin
4 Graphite Mist
Warwick Farm
7th of 8
Date
17/Nov/20
Distance
803m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.77
Placings
1 Coastwatch
2 Converge
3 Don't Hesitate
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Hot Or Not (6) 1123x 59.5kg
J: Cejay Graham(a1.5) T: Pat W Webster
|
9 21 20 21
|
26 | 4.40 | 33.5 | 4.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsToowoomba
3rd of 7
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
870m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
3.1
Flucs
5.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:52.08
Placings
1 Flank Speed
2 Al Pal's Gal
4 Polylithic
Ipswich
2nd of 7
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
800m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.70 - 3.80
Winning Time
0:45.62
Placings
1 Polylithic
3 Shock And Awe
4 Flying Rupert
Ipswich
1st of 9
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
800m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.00 - 3.80
Winning Time
0:45.81
Placings
2 Polylithic
3 Tikka Ready
3 Sneaky Starter
Ipswich
1st of 12
Date
23/Nov/23
Distance
800m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
1
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:45.40
Placings
2 Destiny's Republic
3 Sensational Reward
4 Polylithic
Gatton
1st of 9
Date
02/Nov/23
Distance
860m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.50 - 2.00
Winning Time
0:48.84
Placings
2 Songzilla
3 Ultra Instinct
4 Hero's Trinket
Gatton
1st of 10
Date
20/Oct/23
Distance
860m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.70 - 3.90
Winning Time
0:49.31
Placings
2 Princess Marian
3 Songzilla
4 Ultra Instinct
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 10
Date
01/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.90 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:58.36
Placings
1 Vain Fox
3 D'Esprit
4 It's Hells Bells
Gatton
6th of 11
Date
07/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
2.8
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:04.05
Placings
1 Traitors' Gate
2 Rhapalong
3 Beau Witness
4 Pocketrocket
Toowoomba
5th of 9
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
52
Margin
3.9
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:00.36
Placings
1 Spill The Tears
2 Point Break
3 Frozen Miss
4 Jubilant
Toowoomba
1st of 8
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
870m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
52
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:50.88
Placings
2 Tokyo Sins
3 Minokawa
4 Frozen Award
Chinchilla
1st of 11
Date
20/Mar/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.20 - 3.70
Winning Time
0:57.61
Placings
2 Gertie Goer
3 Mr Evans
4 More Max
Goondiwindi
2nd of 11
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
0:58.37
Placings
1 Contessa Nile
3 Missy's Ready
4 Redvedev
Gatton
5th of 12
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
1.9
Flucs
14.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:04.78
Placings
1 Beyondtastic
2 Pride An' Joy
3 Roses In The Rain
4 Regalo D'Oro
Gatton
9th of 12
Date
05/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:04.02
Placings
1 King Of Wanchai
2 Miss De Boom
3 The Real Saint
4 Kiss The Lass
Esk
8th of 8
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
1:10.32
Placings
1 Straight Alphas
2 Trust In A Gale
3 Max's Source
4 Deltasphere
Sunshine Coast
7th of 7
Date
02/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
12.2
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:58.70
Placings
1 Miss Tambo
2 Von Herzen
3 Valentina Express
4 Sankeliskar
Ipswich
8th of 10
Date
18/Nov/22
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
16.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:45.32
Placings
1 You Ess Ess Are
2 Singapore Lady
3 Old Man Pat
4 Lesotho Diamond
Ipswich
3rd of 10
Date
02/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
4.8
Flucs
18.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.49
Placings
1 Delyth
2 Boom By By
4 Pearls 'N' Pimms
Sunshine Coast
6th of 10
Date
08/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:29.32
Placings
1 Forbidden One
2 Uzerli
3 Frida's Time
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 16
Date
24/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
3.3
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:13.81
Placings
1 Rose Of Duporth
3 O'Miss Behaving
4 Johnny Thunder
Gatton
8th of 11
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:04.64
Placings
1 Mandalay Blonde
2 Johnny Thunder
3 Byculla
Kilcoy
8th of 12
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
52
Margin
6.2
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:04.48
Placings
1 Crazy Eyed Fred
2 Alexandra Road
3 Summer Star
Ipswich
6th of 10
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
61.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:44.59
Placings
1 Uncle Russ
2 Dee Jay Cee
3 Exposure
Sunshine Coast Poly
7th of 7
Date
01/Mar/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
53.5
Margin
16.3
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:06.60
Placings
1 Sprites
2 Informer
3 Hell Of A Prince
Warwick
6th of 12
Date
07/Feb/22
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
2.5
Flucs
31.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
0:45.98
Placings
1 I Am Fearless
2 Bright Realm
3 Agro Again
Sunshine Coast
10th of 11
Date
08/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.1
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:58.44
Placings
1 Putontheredlight
2 Rose Of Duporth
3 Pretty Flash
Doomben
4th of 7
Date
28/Sep/21
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.78
Placings
1 Kindling Spirit
2 Irish Raider
3 Bullion Boy
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Al Pal's Gal (10) 12584 59kg
J: Les Tilley T: M A Kropp
|
26 31 26 21
|
21 | 3.70 | 35.7 | 4.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDalby
4th of 8
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
7.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:57.18
Placings
1 Redzoust
2 Jack Be Lucky
3 Hayai Uma
Warwick
8th of 8
Date
02/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
9.3
Flucs
4.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:03.32
Placings
1 Dollop
2 Global Citizen
3 Mishani Warfare
4 Copper Sunset
Dalby
5th of 9
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
4.5
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:56.91
Placings
1 Bring Me Kash
2 Coat Of Arms
3 Rusheen
4 Shock And Awe
Toowoomba
2nd of 7
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
870m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.90 - 3.50
Winning Time
0:52.08
Placings
1 Flank Speed
3 Hot Or Not
4 Polylithic
Toowoomba
1st of 9
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:58.87
Placings
2 Panuara Boy
3 Flank Speed
4 Incomparable
Sunshine Coast
10th of 11
Date
17/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:57.83
Placings
1 Zoumeteor
2 Jemeldi
3 Hodgson
4 Authentic Jewel
Toowoomba
1st of 6
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
870m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
4.60 - 4.20
Winning Time
0:50.46
Placings
2 Wanda Rox
3 King's Gold
4 Polylithic
Roma
8th of 11
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
3.45
Flucs
3.80 - 3.40
Winning Time
0:57.55
Placings
1 Jack Be Lucky
2 Hidden Eyes
3 Keenzap
4 Capital Reign
Toowoomba
2nd of 6
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
870m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.70 - 3.50
Winning Time
0:49.09
Placings
1 Wanda Rox
3 Swiss Babe
4 I Promise You
Toowoomba
2nd of 6
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1050m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.90 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:01.88
Placings
1 Kwami
3 Hidden Eyes
4 Spinning Spirit
Toowoomba
6th of 9
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
13.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:59.21
Placings
1 Never Say Nay
2 Saddle Boy
3 Voulait
4 Super Thief
Sunshine Coast
9th of 12
Date
16/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
5.1
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:58.39
Placings
1 Bring Me Kash
2 Six Sides
3 En Pointe
4 Zoumeteor
Toowoomba
7th of 11
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
5.4
Flucs
11.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:59.63
Placings
1 Uncle Russ
2 Never Say Nay
3 Polylithic
4 Cossie
Doomben
10th of 11
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1110m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
7.7
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:04.25
Placings
1 Golden Boom
2 Spacewalk
3 Lady Laguna
4 Bezique
Toowoomba
1st of 8
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1050m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:02.05
Placings
2 Gamboa
3 Turboart
4 Incomparable
Warwick
2nd of 8
Date
18/Apr/23
Distance
800m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.60 - 3.70
Winning Time
0:44.73
Placings
1 Flank Speed
3 Flying Rupert
4 Breakwater Boy
Sunshine Coast
6th of 7
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.5
Flucs
26.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:57.02
Placings
1 Hard To Say
2 Alert State
3 Steady Ready
4 Spooky Spirit
Warwick
1st of 9
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
0.4
Flucs
1.75 - 2.00
Winning Time
0:44.95
Placings
2 Devil's Rite
3 Exlover
4 Hard Stride
Eagle Farm
3rd of 8
Date
04/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
19.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:57.42
Placings
1 Beast Mode
2 Durnstein
4 Spanish Angels
Toowoomba
1st of 6
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
870m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
1
Flucs
1.85 - 2.10
Winning Time
0:49.43
Placings
2 Panuara Boy
3 Exlover
4 Hedonie
Toowoomba
3rd of 5
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
0.6
Flucs
1.85 - 1.90
Winning Time
0:59.82
Placings
1 Loveson
2 Kwinern
4 Pretty Flash
Eagle Farm
7th of 10
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
4.2
Flucs
9.50 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:58.88
Placings
1 Flaming Conquest
2 Fire Love
3 Hard To Say
Toowoomba
1st of 5
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
870m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.45 - 2.50
Winning Time
0:51.51
Placings
2 Bag Of Whitt
3 Miss Gideon
4 Latin Jazz
Gold Coast
6th of 9
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
5.1
Flucs
2.80 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:07.19
Placings
1 Hoot 'N' Holler
2 Tarps
3 Champagne Tastes
Sunshine Coast
5th of 10
Date
02/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
5.1
Flucs
18.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:00.15
Placings
1 Northern Express
2 Billionair Baby
3 Catwalk Criminal
Eagle Farm
5th of 12
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
2.9
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
0:57.51
Placings
1 Exo Lady
2 Steady Ready
3 Plymstock
Eagle Farm
2nd of 9
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
14.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:57.72
Placings
1 Allude
3 Acceber
4 Glamborgini
Dalby
2nd of 7
Date
07/Apr/22
Distance
800m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
1.60 - 1.65
Winning Time
0:47.67
Placings
1 Tequila Dancer
3 Mishani Jewel
4 So Odelia
Toowoomba
1st of 8
Date
25/Mar/22
Distance
870m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.15 - 2.40
Winning Time
0:50.66
Placings
2 Nicci De Rosa
3 Straight Alphas
4 The Snuggler
Toowoomba
4th of 8
Date
23/Dec/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
7.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:02.65
Placings
1 Northern Express
2 Mishani Magic
3 Alert State
Toowoomba Inner
1st of 5
Date
07/Dec/21
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:39.00
Placings
2 Six Ribbons
3 Northern Express
4 Tequila Dancer
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Cosmic Serenade (8) 8112x 58.5kg
J: Jag Guthmann-chester T: Indiana Turner
|
21 26 31 41
|
41 | 6.50 | 70.8 | 8.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGold Coast Poly
1st of 4
Date
23/Apr/24
Distance
685m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:38.74
Placings
2 Tectonic Plate
3 Biggie
4 Aquarius
Deagon
6th of 7
Date
16/Apr/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
14
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.02
Placings
1 Party For Two
2 Appin Girl
3 Shohei
4 The Fixer
Gold Coast Poly
2nd of 8
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1050m
Class
BM60
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.80 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:00.40
Placings
1 Dashing Gee Gee
3 Panuara Boy
4 Parachuter
Gold Coast Poly
1st of 6
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
61.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:04.85
Placings
2 Star Of Robiglen
3 Shinshinto
4 Pocketrocket
Gold Coast Poly
1st of 8
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1050m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:01.35
Placings
2 Diamond Lass
3 Maximum Altitude
4 Shinshinto
Toowoomba
8th of 9
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
53.5
Margin
12.9
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:59.41
Placings
1 Wanda Rox
2 Alert State
3 Turboart
4 Alfa Lily
Warwick
7th of 12
Date
24/Aug/23
Distance
800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
7.7
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:43.89
Placings
1 Underhand
2 Maximum Altitude
3 Commandeering
4 Turboart
Ipswich
7th of 7
Date
11/Aug/23
Distance
800m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
4.7
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:45.59
Placings
1 Shalaa's Moment
2 Underhand
3 Thawra
4 Commandeering
Ipswich
1st of 10
Date
28/Jul/23
Distance
800m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:45.05
Placings
2 Cabrinella
3 Gossip Torque
4 Maguro
Scone
9th of 12
Date
20/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
61
Margin
3.2
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
0:58.52
Placings
1 Villa Treville
2 Desperately
3 Sightseer
4 Khitaamy
Ballina
7th of 10
Date
29/Jun/23
Distance
1010m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
61.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
31.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
0:58.13
Placings
1 Panuara Boy
2 Boodua Romance
3 Ronny Rock Art
4 Beau Arrow
Gold Coast Poly
3rd of 5
Date
20/Jun/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.90
Placings
1 Shaquero
2 Mix
4 Opacity
Dalby
8th of 10
Date
06/Jun/23
Distance
800m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:44.91
Placings
1 Shalaa's Moment
2 Rusheen
3 Otelo
4 Good Grab
Gold Coast Poly
2nd of 7
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1050m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
2.80 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:01.77
Placings
1 Facetious
3 Marnie's Star
4 Russian Diva
Gold Coast Poly
6th of 7
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1050m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
6.1
Flucs
3.00 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:02.91
Placings
1 Menotti
2 Grandeur Rose
3 Damreel
4 Absolutely Foxy
Gold Coast Poly
5th of 6
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1050m
Class
BM62
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
13.1
Flucs
21.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:01.66
Placings
1 Campai
2 Flying Annie
3 Tisani Emperor
4 Casrock
Gold Coast Poly
2nd of 7
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
11.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:05.56
Placings
1 Reality
3 Exlover
4 Alf's Magic
Ipswich
7th of 9
Date
30/Dec/22
Distance
800m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
2.5
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:45.20
Placings
1 Dream Weaving
2 Sequesay
3 Better Winsome
4 Boogielu
Kilcoy
2nd of 12
Date
13/Dec/22
Distance
800m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
62
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.20 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:44.32
Placings
1 Boogielu
3 You Ess Ess Are
4 Majorelle
Gold Coast
8th of 11
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
900m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
53.5
Margin
9.3
Flucs
18.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:49.76
Placings
1 Steady Ready
2 Head On Up
3 Glorious Ruby
4 Strategic Position
Gold Coast
1st of 7
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
900m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
18.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:51.02
Placings
2 Master Red
3 All Stars
4 Commandeering
Sunshine Coast
8th of 9
Date
23/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
11.3
Flucs
15.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:58.35
Placings
1 You'Ll Be Mist
2 Tranquil Bay
3 Unlikelyoccurrence
4 Faatinaat
Gold Coast
4th of 6
Date
03/Sep/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM62
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
3.4
Flucs
8.00 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:06.29
Placings
1 Dream Entity
2 Poetic Choice
3 Cossie
Queanbeyan
1st of 9
Date
11/Jul/22
Distance
900m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.20 - 1.45
Winning Time
0:52.29
Placings
2 Game Cove
3 Absolutely Foxy
4 Lai See
Moruya
1st of 6
Date
21/Jun/22
Distance
920m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
1
Flucs
3.00 - 3.60
Winning Time
0:54.45
Placings
2 Little River Rose
3 Canzonet
4 Awesome Audrey
Sapphire Coast
5th of 11
Date
12/Jun/22
Distance
1005m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.80 - 3.20
Winning Time
0:58.77
Placings
1 La Vita
2 Zelago
3 Kyzamba
Moruya
10th of 12
Date
22/May/22
Distance
1010m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:59.92
Placings
1 Delightful Dream
2 Deepfield Magic
3 Extravagent Lad
Albury
5th of 12
Date
11/Dec/21
Distance
900m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
5.50 - 3.60
Winning Time
0:51.98
Placings
1 It's Business Time
2 Haralben
3 Macca's Hero
Queanbeyan
3rd of 6
Date
21/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
1.9
Flucs
2.90 - 2.25
Winning Time
0:59.07
Placings
1 Deepfield Magic
2 Time For Peace
4 Samindi
Queanbeyan
1st of 7
Date
21/Oct/21
Distance
900m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:52.34
Placings
2 London Gal
3 Surprise Factor
4 Lenny's Lad
Queanbeyan
10th of 11
Date
12/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
2.8
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:58.76
Placings
1 Debit Credit
2 Monte Di Fiore
3 Hey Dugee
Wagga
7th of 9
Date
18/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
5.6
Flucs
6.50 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:58.59
Placings
1 Testator Silens
2 Fifty Carats
3 Hey Dugee
Moruya
5th of 9
Date
31/Aug/21
Distance
920m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
4.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.65
Placings
1 Princess De Roca
2 Kattegat
3 Cuban Granchico
Corowa
1st of 10
Date
06/Mar/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:57.47
Placings
2 Burton Street
3 Winning Heart
4 Wijdaan
Canberra
8th of 9
Date
05/Feb/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
11.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.32
Placings
1 Allgemeine
2 Robin Sparkles
3 Pepper Moon
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Because The Night (2) 11x43 57.5kg
J: Stacey Callow(a3.0) T: P A Nolan Jnr
|
21 26
|
26 | 4.40 | 35.8 | 4.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsToowoomba
3rd of 7
Date
28/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
1.2
Flucs
18.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:00.95
Placings
1 Upstart Legend
2 Swiss Babe
4 Illiciate Affairs
Ipswich
4th of 6
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
800m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
61.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
12.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:45.02
Placings
1 Shalaa's Moment
2 Curry Legend
3 Emilee's Empire
Ipswich
1st of 10
Date
23/Mar/23
Distance
800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.40 - 3.60
Winning Time
0:45.31
Placings
2 Royal Nicci
3 Dream Weaving
4 Baronessa
Warwick
1st of 11
Date
14/Mar/23
Distance
800m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.00 - 2.25
Winning Time
0:45.14
Placings
2 The Power Of One
3 Bongani
4 Life'Sagift
Ipswich
2nd of 10
Date
16/Feb/23
Distance
800m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.50 - 3.90
Winning Time
0:45.26
Placings
1 Cabrinella
3 Tropics
4 Peta Calada
Toowoomba
1st of 9
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
870m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.40 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:50.78
Placings
2 Chisum
3 Chayse 'N' Menari
4 Templemore
Gatton
5th of 12
Date
05/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
4
Flucs
3.90 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:04.02
Placings
1 King Of Wanchai
2 Miss De Boom
3 The Real Saint
4 Kiss The Lass
Toowoomba
3rd of 10
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
1125m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.20 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:07.03
Placings
1 Buck Norris
2 Where's Tekay Now
4 Capitan De Seda
Toowoomba Inner
1st of 7
Date
06/Dec/22
Distance
925m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.81
Placings
2 Capitan De Seda
3 Jimmy Giggle
4 Jokic
Toowoomba
5th of 9
Date
18/Dec/21
Distance
1210m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
2.1
Flucs
6.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:14.00
Placings
1 Zanilla Roc
2 Autumn Daze
3 Going To The Sun
Toowoomba
2nd of 13
Date
04/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
17.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:02.13
Placings
1 Tigerpower
3 Licence To Rock
4 Swift Miss Fox
Toowoomba
10th of 10
Date
30/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
48.6
Flucs
8.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:00.49
Placings
1 Zuma California
2 Diamond Lass
3 Kiss The Lass
Ipswich
3rd of 3
Date
20/Aug/21
Distance
800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
10.8
Flucs
3.50 - 3.20
Winning Time
0:46.03
Placings
1 Songzilla
2 Whistling Loren
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Cabrinella (7) 6x231 57kg
J: Bailey Wheeler(a2.0) T: Rochelle Pereira
|
9.5 11 10 9.5
|
9.00 | 2.10 | 13.70 | 2.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast
1st of 9
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
16.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:59.01
Placings
2 What A Sham
3 Pianist
4 Secret Statement
Toowoomba
3rd of 11
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
1.2
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:00.33
Placings
1 Sacca
2 Master Gee
4 Seductive Spur
Ipswich
2nd of 6
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
7.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:45.35
Placings
1 Hayai Uma
3 Illiciate Affairs
4 Pianist
Doomben
6th of 7
Date
01/Nov/23
Distance
1110m
Class
RST65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.59
Flucs
20.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:04.35
Placings
1 Radiant Remi
2 Parachuter
3 Rose By Design
4 Heroic Miss
Gatton
2nd of 9
Date
20/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:03.30
Placings
1 Heroic Miss
3 Golly Hutt
4 Orsetto
Ipswich
4th of 11
Date
27/Sep/23
Distance
800m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
52.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:44.66
Placings
1 Liquor
2 Pianist
3 Palawa Kani
Ipswich
5th of 11
Date
15/Sep/23
Distance
800m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
52
Margin
1.5
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
0:45.19
Placings
1 Flaming Conquest
2 Underhand
3 Capital Reign
4 Shalaa's Moment
Ipswich
8th of 10
Date
18/Aug/23
Distance
800m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
4.5
Flucs
4.80 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:46.26
Placings
1 Pianist
2 Princess Marian
3 Maguro
4 All Stashed Up
Dalby
3rd of 7
Date
07/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
2.00 - 2.05
Winning Time
0:56.24
Placings
1 Xerri
2 Bag Of Whitt
4 Sir Piccolo
Ipswich
2nd of 10
Date
28/Jul/23
Distance
800m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.00 - 3.80
Winning Time
0:45.05
Placings
1 Cosmic Serenade
3 Gossip Torque
4 Maguro
Eagle Farm
9th of 11
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:58.61
Placings
1 Kat Chinna
2 Devastating
3 Northern Pride
4 Park Avenue
Ipswich
3rd of 11
Date
30/Jun/23
Distance
800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
1.0
Flucs
4.80 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:46.10
Placings
1 Idoneus
2 Shinshinto
4 Russian Pins
Gatton
1st of 8
Date
09/Jun/23
Distance
860m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
16.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:50.23
Placings
2 Evelyn Salt
3 Just Gets Better
4 Dutchy's Angel
Ipswich
1st of 10
Date
16/Feb/23
Distance
800m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
52.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
1.90 - 2.10
Winning Time
0:45.26
Placings
2 Because The Night
3 Tropics
4 Peta Calada
Doomben
7th of 12
Date
25/Jan/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
3
Flucs
81.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:00.46
Placings
1 Groovin' The Moo
2 Nashira
3 Baldassare
4 Mishani Sniper
Lismore
3rd of 8
Date
15/Jan/23
Distance
1110m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
3.20 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:02.96
Placings
1 Majorelle
2 Bullet Force
4 Fire Kirin
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 12
Date
01/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:58.41
Placings
1 Glamour And Glory
3 Sneaky Three
4 Milagro
Sunshine Coast
4th of 5
Date
18/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
5.2
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:12.03
Placings
1 Script Writer
2 Data Patch
3 Euromantic
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 6
Date
02/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
0:58.47
Placings
1 Lady Austen
3 Fire Kirin
4 Bright Daisy
Toowoomba
6th of 10
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
2.6
Flucs
16.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:06.06
Placings
1 Wanda Rox
2 Rowdash
3 See For Yourself
4 Stars 'N' Riches
Toowoomba Inner
2nd of 5
Date
08/Nov/22
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:37.46
Placings
1 Steady Ready
3 Jacked Up
4 Red Top
Sunshine Coast Poly
5th of 6
Date
10/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
51.5
Margin
13.1
Flucs
20.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:04.14
Placings
1 Tow The Line
2 Underhand
3 Mishani Persuasion
Toowoomba
3rd of 7
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
1.0
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:05.21
Placings
1 Hubbub
2 Naughty Words
4 Roman Dagger
Sunshine Coast
7th of 9
Date
05/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
7.2
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:59.16
Placings
1 Rose Of Shiraz
2 Hubbub
3 Mishani Mistress
Toowoomba Inner
3rd of 7
Date
31/May/22
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:41.50
Placings
1 Deb's Ellie
2 Tokyo Blossom
4 End Assembly
Ipswich
1st of 6
Date
17/Feb/22
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
0.5
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:46.16
Placings
2 Montana Lady
3 Hello Angel
4 Purple Song
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Fastheartbeat (9)
|
Scratched @ 07:18 01/05/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDeagon
2nd of 5
Date
16/Apr/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.88
Placings
1 Hell Queen
3 Black Opium
4 Dulcet
Gatton
4th of 5
Date
12/Nov/23
Distance
860m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
2.60 - 2.20
Winning Time
0:49.04
Placings
1 Songzilla
2 Inatick
3 Acirema
Gold Coast Poly
1st of 7
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1050m
Class
BM62
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.80 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:01.85
Placings
2 Dashing Gee Gee
3 Shinshinto
4 King Of The Desert
Beaudesert
1st of 5
Date
10/Oct/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.65
Placings
2 Miss Shu
3 Jam Packed
4 Who Invited Her
Ipswich
1st of 12
Date
15/Sep/23
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.80 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:45.97
Placings
2 King Of The Jungle
3 I'Lltellyouwhen
4 Revitup Charlie
Beaudesert
4th of 6
Date
25/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
2.70 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:11.04
Placings
1 Coney Island Baby
2 Mishani Cruise
3 Brave Informer
Beaudesert
1st of 5
Date
15/Aug/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
15.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.19
Placings
2 Avoid The Misstres
3 Amaterasu
4 It's Me Omen
Gold Coast Poly
1st of 4
Date
18/Jul/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.36
Placings
2 Hot Peach
3 Dance Babe
4 Hemera
Gold Coast Poly
4th of 6
Date
03/Jan/23
Distance
690m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:40.95
Placings
1 Sunday Mail
2 Whiskey Dancer
3 Arabian Fox
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Campai (11) 58779 55.5kg
J: Samantha Collett T: S J Morrisey
|
12 13 11 10
|
9.50 | 2.15 | 13.00 | 2.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGold Coast Poly
9th of 10
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
8.4
Flucs
3.50 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:09.87
Placings
1 Minks Star
2 Constant Cafe
3 I Am Voodoo
4 Pernell
Eagle Farm
7th of 12
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
4.7
Flucs
11.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
0:58.54
Placings
1 Shalaa's Moment
2 Hidden Wealth
3 Xtra Gear
4 Tikka Ready
Eagle Farm
7th of 11
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
3.2
Flucs
9.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:09.78
Placings
1 Evocator
2 Deferential
3 Starry Eyes
4 Baristasista
Gold Coast
1st of 5
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
10
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.47
Placings
2 Magnus Bellagio
3 Baltray
4 Hot Bananas
Eagle Farm
8th of 9
Date
07/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
7
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:57.27
Placings
1 Tikka Ready
2 Orlabent
3 It's Gerry
4 Sir Carter
Eagle Farm
5th of 9
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.34
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:58.33
Placings
1 Blue Spinel
2 Clover's Prince
3 Carribean King
4 Master Maurice
Gold Coast Poly
2nd of 4
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1050m
Class
BM62
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
1.45 - 1.65
Winning Time
1:02.63
Placings
1 Ghost Hunter
3 Marleedoone
4 Bag Of Whitt
Ipswich
3rd of 8
Date
29/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
7.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:04.57
Placings
1 Hardware Lane
2 En Pointe
4 Hidden Eyes
Gold Coast Poly
1st of 7
Date
20/Nov/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.34
Placings
2 Ancient Mission
3 Magic Hallow
4 Amador
Gold Coast Poly
1st of 4
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1050m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
3
Flucs
1.30 - 1.70
Winning Time
1:00.40
Placings
2 Shinshinto
3 Affinity Flyer
4 Emmy Regina
Ipswich
5th of 11
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
1.95 - 2.70
Winning Time
0:44.93
Placings
1 Pianist
2 I Am Fearless
3 Mr Brose
4 Bold Ransom
Gold Coast Poly
1st of 6
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1050m
Class
BM62
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
1.75 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:01.66
Placings
2 Flying Annie
3 Tisani Emperor
4 Casrock
Gold Coast Poly
1st of 7
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
5
Flucs
1.22 - 1.50
Winning Time
1:11.25
Placings
2 Midnight Boom
3 Flying Euros
4 Peregrination
Eagle Farm
7th of 11
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
52.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:57.80
Placings
1 Streaka
2 Zavaboom
3 Befana
4 Situation Room
Ipswich
5th of 9
Date
18/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:03.38
Placings
1 Controlocracy
2 Inasec
3 Derry Grove
4 My Oddette
Eagle Farm
3rd of 10
Date
04/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
2.3
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:56.66
Placings
1 King Kapa
2 Nashira
4 The Kewess
Doomben
4th of 8
Date
14/Dec/22
Distance
1110m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
3.7
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:04.26
Placings
1 King Kapa
2 Putontheredlight
3 Spirit Princess
Doomben
2nd of 7
Date
23/Nov/22
Distance
1110m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
2
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:03.83
Placings
1 Hold On Honey
3 De Manara
4 Spirit Princess
Gold Coast
1st of 10
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
900m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
3.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:50.60
Placings
2 Rayock
3 Jamaican Rumba
3 Emma Rosa
Gold Coast
6th of 10
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
4.40 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:04.66
Placings
1 Bonnie Ev
2 Not Another
3 Come Clean
Doomben
5th of 10
Date
15/Jun/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
3
Flucs
18.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:01.07
Placings
1 Rapid Response
2 Be Water My Friend
3 Snappy Reply
Sunshine Coast Poly
6th of 10
Date
11/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.80 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:04.67
Placings
1 Imposing Beau
2 Avolonte
3 Contessa
Ipswich
3rd of 8
Date
27/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
52.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
5.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:10.99
Placings
1 Devastating
2 Ready For Anything
4 Nic Me Some
Doomben
4th of 7
Date
13/Apr/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:00.45
Placings
1 Reliable Ruby
2 Uncle Russ
3 Gemelon Bolt
Eagle Farm
8th of 9
Date
16/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:57.72
Placings
1 Zavaboom
2 Devastating
3 The Rattlesnake
Sunshine Coast Poly
1st of 5
Date
02/Mar/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
6
Flucs
2.90 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:04.70
Placings
2 Regal Edition
3 Rhapalong
4 Indeep
Doomben
9th of 10
Date
12/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
52
Margin
5.1
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:11.47
Placings
1 Enterprise Pomme
2 General Wolffe
3 Self Indulgent
Gold Coast
1st of 7
Date
24/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.57
Placings
2 Winter Violet
3 Burning Bell
4 Will He Foxtrot
Gold Coast
3rd of 8
Date
04/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.60
Placings
1 No Love Lost
2 Hinson
4 Za Hidden Dragon
Gold Coast
3rd of 7
Date
13/Feb/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
3.7
Flucs
2.60 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:12.14
Placings
1 Hinged
2 Angel Like
4 Real Divine
Gold Coast
2nd of 6
Date
30/Jan/21
Distance
900m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
2
Flucs
4.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:51.51
Placings
1 Legal Esprit
3 Blue Pacific
4 Jay Peak Kitten
Gold Coast
2nd of 3
Date
25/Jan/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.89
Placings
1 Fresh Prince
3 Tee Amici
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Pianist (5) 5x453 54kg
J: Angela Jones T: S B Laming
|
9.5 10 9.5 9
|
9.50 | 2.15 | 10.60 | 2.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast
3rd of 9
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
16.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:59.01
Placings
1 Cabrinella
2 What A Sham
4 Secret Statement
Ipswich
5th of 9
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
3
Flucs
26.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:04.22
Placings
1 Xpresso
2 Oakfield Duke
3 Billy's Bro
4 Alamira
Ipswich
4th of 6
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
5
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:45.35
Placings
1 Hayai Uma
2 Cabrinella
3 Illiciate Affairs
Gold Coast
4th of 7
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.36
Placings
1 Apple Cider
2 Art Heist
3 Dante Alighieri
Beaudesert
6th of 6
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.25
Placings
1 Mishani Kingdom
2 I Am Voodoo
3 Yes To Excess
4 Rock Together
Ipswich
5th of 12
Date
23/Nov/23
Distance
800m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
2.80 - 3.70
Winning Time
0:45.40
Placings
1 Hot Or Not
2 Destiny's Republic
3 Sensational Reward
4 Polylithic
Sunshine Coast
6th of 8
Date
10/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:58.06
Placings
1 Artie Pantz
2 Chikara
3 Our Rocketman
4 Six Sides
Ipswich
4th of 6
Date
26/Oct/23
Distance
800m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
52.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:45.07
Placings
1 Mr Galazi
2 Matilly
3 Princess Lunar
Ipswich
1st of 11
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.40 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:44.93
Placings
2 I Am Fearless
3 Mr Brose
4 Bold Ransom
Ipswich
2nd of 11
Date
27/Sep/23
Distance
800m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
1.5
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:44.66
Placings
1 Liquor
3 Palawa Kani
4 Cabrinella
Sunshine Coast
9th of 10
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
3.7
Flucs
21.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:58.57
Placings
1 Ruby Chicks
2 On Hold
3 Casrock
4 Bold And Smooth
Ipswich
1st of 10
Date
18/Aug/23
Distance
800m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
1
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
0:46.26
Placings
2 Princess Marian
3 Maguro
4 All Stashed Up
Ipswich
5th of 10
Date
28/Jul/23
Distance
800m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
0:45.05
Placings
1 Cosmic Serenade
2 Cabrinella
3 Gossip Torque
4 Maguro
Deagon
5th of 8
Date
11/Jul/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
7.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.36
Placings
1 Wisdom Of Water
2 Dalavin
3 Groomed
4 Despereaux
Sunshine Coast Inner
6th of 6
Date
27/Jun/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.51
Placings
1 Inquest
2 Spillify
3 Tidal Creek
4 Morgan's Smile
Sunshine Coast Inner
5th of 7
Date
07/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.71
Placings
1 Weona Smartone
2 Dominarcher
3 Al Aabir
4 Bold And Lucy
Ipswich
4th of 11
Date
08/Jul/21
Distance
800m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
3.2
Flucs
17.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
0:45.95
Placings
1 Trip The Light
2 The Darling
3 Somebody's Girl
Doomben
5th of 6
Date
05/Apr/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
9
Flucs
20.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:03.68
Placings
1 All To Do
2 Clairvue Star
3 The Diamond
Sunshine Coast
5th of 8
Date
14/Mar/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
6.00 - 3.90
Winning Time
0:58.71
Placings
1 Windstream
2 So Be Venus
3 Stars 'N' Riches
Ipswich
1st of 8
Date
24/Feb/21
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.80 - 2.50
Winning Time
0:45.84
Placings
2 Yes Yup Yay
3 Eddiegato
4 Moskogee
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Palazzo Spirit (12)
|
Scratched @ 07:54 01/05/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDeagon
3rd of 4
Date
16/Apr/24
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
5.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:36.60
Placings
1 Steady Ready
2 Behind The Scenes
4 Likeabeel
Deagon
1st of 3
Date
08/Aug/23
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:37.67
Placings
2 Groovin' The Moo
3 Kudu
Gatton
5th of 7
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
860m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
5.1
Flucs
13.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
0:49.30
Placings
1 Logan's Blade
2 Maximum Altitude
3 Grey Noise
4 City Chick
Toowoomba
8th of 8
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
18.1
Flucs
71.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:07.15
Placings
1 Flank Speed
2 Deb's Ellie
3 Goldeeluck
4 Hue
Gold Coast Poly
8th of 8
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM62
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
13.3
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:04.53
Placings
1 Tarps
2 Lady Falvelon
3 Shaquila
4 Whistling Spirit
Grafton
8th of 9
Date
13/Mar/23
Distance
1181m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
9.1
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:08.84
Placings
1 Swanston
2 Miss Super
3 Lucky Sham
4 Mort Doyle
Coffs Harbour
12th of 12
Date
02/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
0:58.23
Placings
1 Mikado
2 Boncassie
3 Lucky Sham
4 In A Step
Doomben
12th of 13
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
7.8
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:59.84
Placings
1 Hidden Wealth
2 Cassimir
3 Mishani Warfare
4 All That Pizzazz
Gold Coast
8th of 8
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
4.6
Flucs
20.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:03.84
Placings
1 Avolonte
2 Wuddacuddashudda
3 The Kewess
4 Writtle
Doomben
12th of 12
Date
16/Nov/22
Distance
1050m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
10.1
Flucs
7.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:00.94
Placings
1 Miss Barty
2 Mishani Fraudster
3 Elegist
4 Shinshinto
Eagle Farm
7th of 8
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
3.7
Flucs
19.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:58.03
Placings
1 Chinny Boom
2 Tequila Dancer
3 Thelwell
4 Jemeldi
Deagon
6th of 8
Date
27/Sep/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.15
Placings
1 Enterprise Attack
2 Greensleeves
3 Guru Class
4 Chestime
Eagle Farm
12th of 12
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
6.4
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:57.51
Placings
1 Exo Lady
2 Steady Ready
3 Plymstock
Deagon
1st of 4
Date
19/Apr/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.78
Placings
2 Wish I Had
3 Hoff His Face
4 Aqua Rosa
Sunshine Coast Inner
1st of 8
Date
05/Apr/22
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.53
Placings
2 Caressing Rupert
3 War Too All
4 Zhuang Shi
Doomben
6th of 9
Date
26/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
8.3
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:11.53
Placings
1 Coolangatta
2 Thelwell
3 Swiss Exile
Eagle Farm
1st of 8
Date
11/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.00 - 2.40
Winning Time
0:58.35
Placings
2 Hard To Say
3 Swiss Exile
4 Thelwell
Doomben
1st of 8
Date
07/Dec/21
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.47
Placings
2 Hoot 'N' Holler
3 Allude
4 Lord Gold
Eagle Farm
1st of 8
Date
09/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.40 - 1.75
Winning Time
0:58.81
Placings
2 Golden Artie
3 Mishani Warfare
4 Mishani Mental
Doomben
1st of 7
Date
28/Sep/21
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.84
Placings
2 Heroic Son
3 Roll Up
4 Never Been Better
Doomben
3rd of 8
Date
14/Sep/21
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.60
Placings
1 Mishani Warfare
2 Thelwell
4 Best Of Bordeaux
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |