Swindon - Eng
IpswichTrack Conditions: Soft5Weather: Fine
Family Day Races This Monday Benchmark 68 Handicap
Distance: 1350m
Start Time: 01 May 2024, 16:43
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
3. Centre Bounce (3)
59.5kg J: Robbie Dolan T: M J Dunn
|
9.00 | 9.00 | 8.20 | 10.20 | 8.30 | |
3.00 | 2.90 | 3.00 | |||||
2nd |
1. Butch'n'bugs (13)
61.5kg J: Yvette Lewis(a3.0) T: Joel Pengilly
|
2.50 | 3.10 | 3.30 | |||
3rd |
10. Disney Castle (8)
56.5kg J: Mark Du Plessis T: C J Waller
|
2.20 | 2.20 | 2.00 |
(3/1)
58.60
(3,1)
77.80
(3,1,10)
528.60
(3,1,10,2)
2420.20
206.80
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Butch'n'bugs (13) 14767 61.5kg
J: Yvette Lewis(a3.0) T: Joel Pengilly
|
8.5 9.5 10 9.5
|
9.50 | 2.60 | 11.00 | 3.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGold Coast
7th of 10
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
16.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:42.94
Placings
1 Goldeel
2 Bettcha The Crown
3 Petunia
4 Ozarch
Eagle Farm
6th of 10
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
52.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
18.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:36.36
Placings
1 Ostermeier
2 Hollywood North
3 Warp Speed
4 Binding
Sunshine Coast
7th of 16
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
5.1
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:22.39
Placings
1 Kinloch
2 Essonne
3 Jetty
4 Wapiti
Doomben
4th of 7
Date
10/Jan/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
1.33
Flucs
18.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:20.01
Placings
1 Hollywood North
2 Solar Apex
3 Indifference
Ipswich
1st of 8
Date
24/Dec/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
16.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:22.59
Placings
2 London Banker
3 Azzareach
4 Sea Raider
Beaudesert
2nd of 4
Date
05/Dec/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.12
Placings
1 Bobby Axelrod
3 Just A Jedi
4 Demarcay
Kembla Grange
1st of 10
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:23.32
Placings
2 Free State
3 Napoleon Solo
4 Impressiero
Kembla Grange
7th of 11
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
4.2
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:37.96
Placings
1 Pure Hydrogen
2 Lady Redwood
3 Piraeus
4 Sucrose
Kembla Grange
6th of 10
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:24.87
Placings
1 Tango Fame
2 Hemsworth
3 Saddle The Sun
4 Nieces And Nephews
Kembla Grange
6th of 13
Date
27/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
3.1
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:23.80
Placings
1 Napoleon Solo
2 Golden Gate
3 Oakfield Prince
4 Accrue
Wyong
3rd of 7
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
2.5
Flucs
18.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:20.56
Placings
1 Hollywood Hero
2 Skylight Song
4 Smooth Flight
Mudgee
8th of 14
Date
02/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
7.9
Flucs
7.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:13.84
Placings
1 Dawn County
2 Toulon Factor
3 Demeurer
4 Fanz
Newcastle
7th of 10
Date
04/May/23
Distance
1850m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
12.3
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:54.11
Placings
1 Zambrero
2 Time Raid
3 Lady Superspy
4 Desi Emperor
Kembla Grange
5th of 12
Date
26/Apr/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
9.50 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:32.43
Placings
1 Ruban Bleu
2 Vandelay Style
3 Thailand
4 Nautical Miss
Kembla Grange
6th of 14
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
3.7
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:33.23
Placings
1 Crystal Waters
2 Sally Pops
3 Roseirro
4 Gigantic
Kembla Grange
3rd of 8
Date
04/Apr/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
7.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:32.93
Placings
1 Crystal Waters
2 Musume
4 L'Esperance Rock
Newcastle
7th of 12
Date
03/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:24.32
Placings
1 Wealthofknowledge
2 Pacific Warrior
3 Catapult
4 Rockbarton Roman
Rosehill
13th of 14
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
52.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
31.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:28.98
Placings
1 Cheerful Legend
2 Luvoir
3 Miracle Spin
4 Whisky Wisdom
Kembla Grange
4th of 12
Date
07/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
10.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:23.49
Placings
1 Spats Pav Bowie
2 Cuban Granchico
3 River Mac
Kembla Grange
5th of 10
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1.6
Flucs
7.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:23.54
Placings
1 Ironbark Artie
2 Ottilie
3 River Mac
4 Single Crown
Warwick Farm
6th of 11
Date
04/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
2.4
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:23.42
Placings
1 Ka Bling
2 Cadetship
3 Rockribbed
4 Go Troppo
Beaumont
8th of 12
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1150m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
5.5
Flucs
15.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:09.02
Placings
1 French Marine
2 Lucifer's Reward
3 Obvious Step
4 Greenheart
Randwick
29th of 12
Date
06/Aug/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
0
Flucs
15.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:52.83
Placings
1 Bazooka
2 Nicochet
3 Brown Thomas
Warwick Farm
4th of 12
Date
27/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:43.61
Placings
1 Rondino
2 So Sneeky
3 Nicochet
Randwick
29th of 15
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
13
Weight
53.5
Margin
0
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:42.04
Placings
1 Monfelicity
2 Cruel Summer
3 Dr Evil
Newcastle
3rd of 9
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.0
Flucs
6.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:40.92
Placings
1 Buba
2 Microna
4 Schiller's Myst
Rosehill
9th of 12
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
8
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:30.84
Placings
1 Marnix
2 Oakfield Prince
3 Verbek
Newcastle
3rd of 10
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM68
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:22.24
Placings
1 Nitride
2 Hit The Target
4 Top Me Up Again
Kembla Grange
1st of 9
Date
03/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:27.96
Placings
2 C'Mon Reg
3 Dom Tycoon
4 Real Key
Nowra
1st of 8
Date
17/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
62
Margin
5
Flucs
9.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:06.28
Placings
2 Flying Annie
3 C'Mon Reg
4 Titan Star
Warwick Farm
6th of 7
Date
01/Apr/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.50
Placings
1 Crazy Train
2 Kementari
3 Rubicon River
Wyong
25th of 12
Date
15/Feb/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
0
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:18.88
Placings
1 Lord Heron
2 Rumpshaker
3 Spin Bowles
Hawkesbury
5th of 8
Date
05/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
4.2
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:25.22
Placings
1 Juventus
2 Divine Breath
3 Lemaire
Hawkesbury
7th of 12
Date
18/Nov/21
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:29.28
Placings
1 This'Llbetheone
2 Salsonic
3 Shaka Rock
Hawkesbury
1st of 10
Date
26/Oct/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
0.4
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:17.59
Placings
2 Young Life Forever
3 Hendo's Magic
4 Blazing
Goulburn
4th of 6
Date
05/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
8.2
Flucs
5.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:38.64
Placings
1 Rodrick's Secret
2 Waihora Jewel
3 St Anton
Newcastle
6th of 11
Date
18/Sep/21
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
4.1
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:34.92
Placings
1 Onedayclosertoyou
2 Seduction Queen
3 Party Host
Newcastle
5th of 8
Date
04/Sep/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
11.1
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:17.58
Placings
1 Sammy
2 Apollate
3 The Night Train
Hawkesbury
2nd of 10
Date
19/Aug/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
0.4
Flucs
20.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:17.68
Placings
1 Kennedy Choice
3 Empowerment
4 Cobia
Gundagai
2nd of 8
Date
02/Aug/21
Distance
1180m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:14.72
Placings
1 Zarsnip
3 Mr Kylin
4 Foxlike
Hawkesbury
7th of 7
Date
19/Jul/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.21
Placings
1 Rebukes
2 Nags To Riches
3 Enfleurage
Canberra
8th of 8
Date
17/Mar/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.1
Flucs
8.50 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:36.41
Placings
1 Land Ahoy
2 Exotic Deel
3 Nieces And Nephews
Newcastle
3rd of 9
Date
27/Feb/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
18.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:38.12
Placings
1 Land Ahoy
2 Saquon
4 Iolanthe
Hawkesbury
14th of 14
Date
09/Feb/21
Distance
1800m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
6.9
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:49.99
Placings
1 Duty
2 Duais
3 Yiyi
Gosford
2nd of 8
Date
27/Jan/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
13.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:38.59
Placings
1 Major Artie
3 Think Straight
4 Duchess Marizza
Gosford
3rd of 9
Date
15/Jan/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:38.10
Placings
1 Sonic Tycoon
2 Kimmylee
4 Alakahan
Wyong
10th of 14
Date
02/Jan/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
7.3
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:38.54
Placings
1 Itz Lily
2 Spanish Point
3 Game Of Thorns
Wyong
2nd of 9
Date
16/Dec/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
11.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:37.70
Placings
1 Amoretti
3 Dance Too Hard
4 Clear Blonde
Hawkesbury
3rd of 11
Date
19/Nov/20
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
1.4
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:29.24
Placings
1 Spanish Point
2 Accoy
4 Estroverto
Wyong
7th of 10
Date
07/Nov/20
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
3
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:22.73
Placings
1 Brook Hill
2 General Dubai
3 Pink Beau
Wyong
11th of 14
Date
01/Oct/20
Distance
1350m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
6.2
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:19.68
Placings
1 Bethencourt
2 Budhwar
3 Chanting
Canberra
6th of 9
Date
18/Sep/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
61
Margin
7.8
Flucs
15.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:09.96
Placings
1 Blazing Mac
2 Tiz War Bro
3 She's All In
Gosford
4th of 7
Date
02/Sep/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.39
Placings
1 Signore Fox
2 Landstrasse
3 Kotinos
Wyong
6th of 8
Date
30/Apr/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
11.9
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:41.20
Placings
1 Reinvest
2 Fill Of Fun
3 Cottenham
Wyong
1st of 9
Date
09/Apr/20
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.80 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:21.87
Placings
2 Queen Snip
3 Buckin' Rippa
4 Inkjet
Wyong
4th of 11
Date
10/Mar/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
31.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:10.10
Placings
1 Aytobe
2 Uprise
3 Just Like Jessie
Tuncurry
3rd of 9
Date
29/Feb/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:59.20
Placings
1 Devil's Choice
2 Badge Of Honour
4 Secret Lago
Rosehill
9th of 10
Date
28/Jan/20
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
4.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.86
Placings
1 Zemdegs
2 No Doubt A Star
3 Bring It Back
Wyong
3rd of 4
Date
13/Jan/20
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
9.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.25
Placings
1 Oakfield Navajo
2 Apex
4 Game Play
Warwick Farm
2nd of 6
Date
02/Jan/20
Distance
804m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.87
Placings
1 Grindelwald
3 More Joie
4 Rebel Bro
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Invahir (1) x2113 60kg
J: Cejay Graham(a1.5) T: A J Edmonds
|
5 4.8 4.6 4.4
|
4.60 | 1.65 | 4.80 | 1.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsIpswich
3rd of 9
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
4.40 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:20.65
Placings
1 Centre Bounce
2 Star Seeker
4 Greek Star
Beaudesert
1st of 9
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.45 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:15.95
Placings
2 Belle Tycoon
3 Vantan Express
4 Invictus Lad
Quirindi
1st of 11
Date
23/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:07.50
Placings
2 Dancelittlesister
3 Ramones
4 Lostma Cowboy
Walcha
2nd of 8
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.40 - 3.40
Winning Time
0:56.93
Placings
1 McTaggart
3 Speedy Target
4 Cupid's Kiss
Parkes
1st of 8
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.09
Placings
2 Man From Brussells
3 Don Stefano
4 Moculta Warrior
Dubbo
4th of 7
Date
15/Jan/24
Distance
860m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.98
Placings
1 Hit The Rim
2 Sizzle Minizzle
3 D'Arpano
Dubbo
4th of 12
Date
19/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
4.1
Flucs
3.00 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:16.37
Placings
1 Simply Xtravagant
2 Borrowed Luck
3 Cranky Creed
Rosehill
9th of 14
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
4.6
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:23.98
Placings
1 Melody Again
2 Bright Inheritance
3 Nickelback
4 Eight Of A Kind
Forbes
1st of 10
Date
06/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
5.50 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:21.13
Placings
2 I'M A Shaker
3 A Boy Named Soo
4 Shikishi
Dubbo
1st of 6
Date
28/Jul/23
Distance
1418m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.15 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:25.00
Placings
2 Clendenning
3 Zest For Life
4 Kaisa
Dubbo
2nd of 11
Date
10/Jul/23
Distance
1318m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:18.43
Placings
1 Keys To Love
3 Painite
4 Sensei Jackie
Gold Coast Poly
3rd of 7
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.20 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:10.86
Placings
1 Golden Shao
2 Dominance
4 My Dog Diesel
Sunshine Coast
5th of 12
Date
16/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
3.6
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:13.59
Placings
1 That's All Good
2 Ivanov
3 Dwindling Spirit
4 Miss Zermatt
Sunshine Coast
10th of 13
Date
02/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
6.3
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:25.08
Placings
1 Wealdstone
2 Guru Class
3 Caldante
4 Kozani
Eagle Farm
6th of 8
Date
03/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
71.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:12.67
Placings
1 Crazy Brave
2 Fiery Ring
3 Helikedempretty
4 Neara Reward
Lismore
6th of 11
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1210m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
2.70 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:10.55
Placings
1 Jaameelati
2 Frosty Bear
3 Majestic Azarax
4 Deepika
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 7
Date
26/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
8.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:58.62
Placings
1 Bauhinia Rock
3 Another Jack
4 Panther Power
Sunshine Coast Inner
2nd of 6
Date
07/Mar/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.19
Placings
1 Tycoon Torque
3 Patti 'N' Fay
4 Spooky Spectre
Sunshine Coast
4th of 8
Date
27/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:57.43
Placings
1 Zi Win
2 Eight Cylinders
3 Birdie Belle
Sunshine Coast Inner
2nd of 8
Date
15/Nov/22
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.90
Placings
1 Eight Cylinders
3 Miss Moov
4 Sankeliskar
Deagon
3rd of 6
Date
03/Nov/22
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:38.28
Placings
1 Get Even
2 Lesotho Diamond
4 Star Prince
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Centre Bounce (3) 1x441 59.5kg
J: Robbie Dolan T: M J Dunn
|
6.5 8 8.5 9
|
9.00 | 2.50 | 10.20 | 3.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsIpswich
1st of 9
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
0.3
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:20.65
Placings
2 Star Seeker
3 Invahir
4 Greek Star
Ipswich
4th of 10
Date
21/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:11.62
Placings
1 Great Aspirations
2 Full Cry
3 Bad Education
Ipswich
4th of 7
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
2.7
Flucs
5.00 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:11.56
Placings
1 Roll Up
2 Cool Encounter
3 Bean Rocking
Beaudesert
4th of 6
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.09
Placings
1 Mount Fuji
2 Passionate Rebel
3 Shaquila
Ballina
7th of 10
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.85
Placings
1 Belle Tycoon
2 Tip Of The Spear
3 Never No More
4 Mission Ridge
Murwillumbah
1st of 9
Date
10/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.70 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:10.78
Placings
2 Gee Bee Ess
3 Draft Day
4 Fearless Thinking
Ipswich
3rd of 8
Date
27/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.2
Flucs
15.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:09.99
Placings
1 Casrock
2 Latakia
4 Never Give Up
Randwick
8th of 15
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
2.6
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:10.13
Placings
1 Wizard Of Oz
2 Iron Will
3 I Like Big Putts
4 Atmospheric Rock
Randwick
2nd of 16
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
17.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:04.84
Placings
1 Derry Grove
3 Miss Kirribilli
4 Ostracised
Eagle Farm
6th of 12
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
2.7
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:11.05
Placings
1 Blue Spinel
2 Shapin Power
3 Iron Grace
4 Queen Assassin
Grafton
7th of 10
Date
12/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
2.6
Flucs
2.40 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:04.17
Placings
1 Lady Wardell
2 Tres Redoute
3 Enterprise Jewel
4 Award Me
Murwillumbah
2nd of 10
Date
25/Jun/23
Distance
1010m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.02
Placings
1 Head Legislator
3 Far Too Easy
4 Desert Mist
Doomben
5th of 5
Date
06/Jun/23
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.61
Placings
1 Vodka Martini
2 Viminele
3 Make It Flashy
4 Spillify
Eagle Farm
8th of 11
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
2.9
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:24.08
Placings
1 Executive Stress
2 Alfa Lily
3 Spanish Angels
4 Northern Pride
Doomben
3rd of 7
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.6
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:10.15
Placings
1 Tsarina Sophia
2 Burnish Gold
4 Minks Star
Murwillumbah
1st of 8
Date
27/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:10.22
Placings
2 Media Scandal
3 Street Smarts
4 Managua
Ballina
1st of 9
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
1260m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
1.90 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:15.01
Placings
2 Lady Wardell
3 Snap The Luck
4 Talantino
Newcastle
7th of 9
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
4.4
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:51.52
Placings
1 Millybella
2 Rebel Love
3 Angel Fund
4 Hot Sundae
Hawkesbury
8th of 10
Date
17/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
16.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:03.46
Placings
1 California Press
2 Romeo's Choice
3 Consenza
4 Mr Wallace
Hawkesbury
3rd of 12
Date
03/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
20.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:01.83
Placings
1 Whinchat
2 California Press
4 Euros
Newcastle
4th of 8
Date
11/Oct/22
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2.6
Flucs
5.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:52.39
Placings
1 Cheval De Course
2 Desi Emperor
3 Ma Comet
Rosehill
1st of 7
Date
04/Oct/22
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.80
Placings
2 Vincenzo
3 Toronomica
4 Jumeirah Beach
Hawkesbury
4th of 7
Date
15/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.98
Placings
1 Copartner Pudong
2 Saturday Vibes
3 Grange Rock Star
Rosehill
3rd of 7
Date
06/Sep/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.81
Placings
1 Laroupe
2 Parisal
4 Bindi's Choice
Warwick Farm
2nd of 7
Date
01/Apr/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.79
Placings
1 Kin
3 Dashing Legend
4 Shalaa's Moment
Warwick Farm
4th of 8
Date
25/Mar/22
Distance
805m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.58
Placings
1 Acappella Sun
2 Penitent
3 Cardano
Warwick Farm
8th of 9
Date
16/Nov/21
Distance
796m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.98
Placings
1 Victorine
2 Emilia Romagna
3 Controlocracy
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Thankful Heart (12)
|
Scratched @ 06:33 01/05/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
10th of 12
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
13
Flucs
18.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:08.83
Placings
1 Typhoon Taavi
2 Blakmax
3 Fumiko
4 Matter Of Honour
Doomben
1st of 6
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.89
Placings
2 Fossil Fuel
3 Shoot The Diva
4 Anotherlovelyday
Doomben
9th of 10
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.71
Flucs
3.70 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:20.46
Placings
1 Warby
2 Blakmax
3 Miss Tambo
4 Alfa Lily
Doomben
1st of 8
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:19.00
Placings
2 Too Hard To Refuse
3 Evocator
4 Acrophobic
Doomben
5th of 7
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1110m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
3.55
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:04.49
Placings
1 Helluva Barty
2 Moreton Bay
3 Devastating
4 Casrock
Ipswich
1st of 6
Date
04/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RST65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
4.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:03.98
Placings
2 Radiant Remi
3 Shapin Power
4 Groovin' The Moo
Doomben
3rd of 11
Date
30/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
3.1
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:09.56
Placings
1 Outlawed
2 Kwik Az Hell
4 Wish I Had
Ipswich
2nd of 11
Date
11/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:10.31
Placings
1 Boom Torque
3 Beau Witness
4 Jackson On Time
Ipswich
1st of 13
Date
28/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.20 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:10.63
Placings
2 Mission To Win
3 Outa Taormina
4 Puzzle Designer
Deagon
1st of 7
Date
11/Jul/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.93
Placings
2 Ma's Epic
3 Nagamie
4 Tamahagane
Sunshine Coast Inner
3rd of 8
Date
27/Jun/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.71
Placings
1 Bold And Smooth
2 One In All
4 Tango Spirit
Deagon
1st of 4
Date
21/Mar/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.26
Placings
2 Roth Sayallofus
3 Time To Testify
4 Mellissa's Gift
Sunshine Coast
14th of 15
Date
03/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
7.1
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:59.26
Placings
1 Everlasting Stars
2 Isles Of Avalon
3 Duly Elected
4 Tokyo Sins
Sunshine Coast
1st of 8
Date
07/Feb/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.11
Placings
2 Miss Bacall
3 Twosey
4 Frosty Bear
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Toronado Rouge (6) 714x5 58.5kg
J: Bailey Wheeler(a2.0) T: Natalie Mccall
|
6 7.5 7 7.5
|
7.50 | 2.20 | 8.70 | 2.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast
5th of 11
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
2.1
Flucs
4.80 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:12.59
Placings
1 Hang Five
2 Maxie Tap
3 Tres Redoute
4 Rustic Boom
Geelong
4th of 6
Date
27/Dec/23
Distance
1347m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
7
Flucs
4.80 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:20.55
Placings
1 Punch Lane
2 The Deputy
3 Bitoftheblarney
Geelong
1st of 7
Date
07/Dec/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.40 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:17.67
Placings
2 Miss Titeline
3 Miss Keeler
4 Fine Rebel
Seymour
7th of 11
Date
17/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.65
Flucs
4.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:17.61
Placings
1 Innerbloom
2 Sycamore
3 Everglade
4 Magic Mogul
Caulfield
5th of 13
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
3.7
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:24.82
Placings
1 Our Red Morning
2 She's Pretty Rich
3 Impending Shadow
4 Hazel Baby
Seymour
1st of 9
Date
06/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
RST64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:19.36
Placings
2 Catalina Black Cat
3 Ghost Doctor
4 Prooinga
Sandown-Hillside
9th of 10
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
6.1
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:18.23
Placings
1 Jenny Jerome
2 Fearless Writer
3 Clarity
4 Holly Lolly
Seymour
1st of 14
Date
14/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.80 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:11.29
Placings
2 Capre Omnia
3 Our Valley Star
4 Gulf Of Finland
Werribee
6th of 11
Date
04/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
8.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:05.42
Placings
1 Intisar
2 Press For Victory
3 It's My Turn
4 Sugar Pop
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Damiani (15) 230x0 57kg
J: Sean Cormack T: G R Ryan
|
61 81 91 101
|
151 | 31 | 143.8 | 18.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
15th of 15
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
27.7
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:23.66
Placings
1 Ocean Zar
2 Talk Time
3 Starry Eyes
4 Bad Education
Deagon
3rd of 4
Date
20/Feb/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
7.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.43
Placings
1 Red Rubi
2 Gemelon Bolt
4 Alamira
Gold Coast
15th of 15
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
17.1
Flucs
201.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:15.20
Placings
1 Lady Laguna
2 Miss Hellfire
3 Maid To Fit
4 Junqueira
Eagle Farm
3rd of 9
Date
27/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
31.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:36.75
Placings
1 Bullion Boy
2 Semaphore Girl
4 Mocambo
Gold Coast Poly
2nd of 6
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1540m
Class
BM60
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
4
Flucs
5.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:35.92
Placings
1 Avenue Of Stars
3 Waylaid
4 Agent Of Mayhem
Gold Coast Poly
2nd of 7
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1540m
Class
BM55
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
61.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
1.60 - 1.75
Winning Time
1:33.29
Placings
1 Kaboom
3 Belle's Boy
4 Silver Onyx
Gold Coast Poly
2nd of 7
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
4.5
Flucs
9.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:09.98
Placings
1 Almighty Rising
3 Dashing Gee Gee
4 Best Song
Gold Coast Poly
2nd of 9
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
1
Flucs
2.70 - 2.90
Winning Time
2:05.13
Placings
1 Shadyvale Storm
3 Daulat Tai Panaziz
4 Vancity
Gold Coast Poly
1st of 10
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1900m
Class
BM60
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.80 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:57.59
Placings
2 Seeress
3 Patti Waggin
4 Kalpana
Gold Coast Poly
1st of 12
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1900m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:57.30
Placings
2 Daulat Tai Panaziz
3 Zoomurudi
4 Feudalist
Gold Coast Poly
2nd of 8
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1540m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.70 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:34.00
Placings
1 Pernell
3 Torque Espagna
4 Jakat
Gold Coast Poly
1st of 10
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1540m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.40 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:33.79
Placings
2 Foxy Baroness
3 Luz Long
4 Summer Star
Gold Coast Poly
2nd of 11
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1540m
Class
BM55
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:33.87
Placings
1 Agent Of Mayhem
3 Stormtrooper
4 Midnight Boom
Gold Coast Poly
1st of 6
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.60 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:12.03
Placings
2 Controlled Kaos
3 Marlou Millie
4 Brydelicious
Eagle Farm
4th of 9
Date
04/Jan/23
Distance
1845m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
18.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:55.18
Placings
1 Tiritiri
2 I Prefer Minties
3 Enviable
Deagon
4th of 7
Date
29/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.72
Placings
1 Dark Tangent
2 Tavi Pin
3 Dream For A Star
Eagle Farm
5th of 10
Date
21/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:25.00
Placings
1 Firstluv
2 Kalends
3 Glide On By
4 Valiant Joan
Doomben
8th of 14
Date
09/Dec/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
18.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:20.54
Placings
1 Too Hard To Refuse
2 Neoclassicism
3 Firstluv
4 Money Bear
Doomben
5th of 9
Date
23/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
6.8
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:10.06
Placings
1 Latakia
2 Gerrymander
3 Unconventionallady
4 Firstluv
Eagle Farm
7th of 10
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
5.6
Flucs
51.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:25.37
Placings
1 Kinetic
2 Parallel
3 Big Red
4 Tiritiri
Doomben
5th of 7
Date
27/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.42
Placings
1 Spirit Queen
2 Azure Pride
3 Spressi
4 Double Oh Seven
Deagon
3rd of 5
Date
27/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.60
Placings
1 Accelerated Growth
2 Swear On A Promise
4 Love On Display
Toowoomba
6th of 8
Date
02/Jul/22
Distance
1850m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
9.3
Flucs
2.60 - 2.50
Winning Time
2:00.75
Placings
1 He's Viral
2 Grinzinger Hulk
3 Craypot
Sunshine Coast
9th of 12
Date
17/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:38.39
Placings
1 Champagne Pop
2 Star Chance
3 Everlast
Sunshine Coast Poly
2nd of 4
Date
28/May/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.90 - 2.80
Winning Time
2:04.83
Placings
1 Chayse 'N' Tanya
3 Marnie's Star
4 Is That You Ethel
Sunshine Coast Poly
2nd of 7
Date
18/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
0.4
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:38.50
Placings
1 Master Marko
3 Saint Martin
4 Chayse 'N' Tanya
Toowoomba
3rd of 8
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
4.20 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:21.73
Placings
1 Madam Cha Cha
2 Marcia Aurelia
4 Artie's Destiny
Toowoomba
2nd of 5
Date
09/Apr/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
3.3
Flucs
3.20 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:21.51
Placings
1 Twilight Boom
3 Inclusion
4 The Real Saint
Toowoomba
3rd of 8
Date
05/Apr/22
Distance
870m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.24
Placings
1 Himself
2 Sisyphean
4 Lexus Lady
Toowoomba Inner
5th of 6
Date
08/Mar/22
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:40.62
Placings
1 Shezanuisance
2 Maputo Bay
3 Simple Saga
Eagle Farm
8th of 9
Date
02/Nov/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
11.3
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:31.06
Placings
1 Caboche
2 Strongbow
3 Bump'N'Run
Sunshine Coast
6th of 10
Date
17/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
20.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:12.24
Placings
1 Capital Miss
2 Champagne Pop
3 Rose Of Duporth
Toowoomba
9th of 9
Date
25/Sep/21
Distance
1625m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
21.7
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:39.53
Placings
1 Bulloo
2 Keefy
3 Red Wave
Toowoomba
2nd of 10
Date
11/Sep/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:20.97
Placings
1 Sutto's Gal
3 Bump'N'Run
4 Lady Fey
Toowoomba
3rd of 9
Date
28/Aug/21
Distance
1210m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
1.6
Flucs
18.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:15.76
Placings
1 Rippin' Ready
2 Lady Fey
4 Twilight Boom
Doomben
6th of 6
Date
11/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
10.1
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:09.79
Placings
1 Startantes
2 Mishani Delight
3 Keefy
Toowoomba Inner
2nd of 4
Date
07/Jul/21
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:39.31
Placings
1 I'Ll Tell You Now
3 He's A Devil
4 Freddy Lightning
Toowoomba
3rd of 5
Date
13/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
3.6
Flucs
6.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:14.11
Placings
1 Habib
2 Bean Dancing
4 Flaming Asteroid
Sunshine Coast
6th of 9
Date
27/Feb/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.7
Flucs
91.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:57.95
Placings
1 Sweet Dolly
2 Glorious Ruby
3 Vienna Empress
Ipswich
4th of 7
Date
17/Feb/21
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
4.6
Flucs
6.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:46.25
Placings
1 Le Rubis
2 Jay Peak Kitten
3 Red Wave
Toowoomba Inner
5th of 8
Date
02/Feb/21
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:39.01
Placings
1 Most Dazzling
2 Baristasista
3 Sherwood Prince
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Denied (11)
|
Scratched @ 07:05 01/05/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
9th of 11
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
52
Margin
8.2
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:24.91
Placings
1 Bean Foggy
2 Too Hard To Refuse
3 Goldeeluck
4 Dreamdeel
Sunshine Coast Poly
1st of 6
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
1
Flucs
1.45 -
Winning Time
1:24.27
Placings
2 Nightstick
3 Claudius
4 Wassa
Gold Coast Poly
2nd of 7
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.10 - 2.10
Winning Time
1:11.83
Placings
1 Platinum Lies
3 Neoclassicism
4 Peperoncino
Doomben
6th of 6
Date
26/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
9.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.98
Placings
1 Amore Veloce
2 Warby
3 Headlock
4 Booming Lad
Pakenham
5th of 9
Date
20/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
3.80 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:26.91
Placings
1 Tahlequah
2 Titan Of Choice
3 Rockover
4 Kew Player
Pakenham
3rd of 8
Date
06/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
5.00 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:13.05
Placings
1 Euphoric
2 Trading Post
4 Rakomelo
Warrnambool
3rd of 11
Date
13/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:11.17
Placings
1 Savvy Sovereign
2 I See You Coming
4 Crackhorn
Pakenham
4th of 9
Date
23/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:09.27
Placings
1 Stormbolt
2 Marigny
3 Contanti
Cranbourne Training
8th of 9
Date
06/Feb/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.30
Placings
1 Alkalist
2 Chico Sonado
3 Baglioni
4 Meridius
Caulfield
13th of 13
Date
17/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
20.6
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:27.63
Placings
1 Boogie Dancer
2 Sumatra
3 Lickety Split
4 Bonheur
Moonee Valley
9th of 9
Date
03/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
8.7
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:12.29
Placings
1 Troach
2 Lady Laguna
3 I'Mlovin'Ya
Moonee Valley
4th of 8
Date
20/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
0.4
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:14.57
Placings
1 Clarity
2 Miss Subtly
3 Va Via
Pakenham
1st of 10
Date
24/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:11.35
Placings
2 Habeebati
3 Queen Latifa
4 Yaki Ishi
Pakenham
2nd of 7
Date
03/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:12.79
Placings
1 Hell Hath No Fury
3 Zloties
4 Your Shout Gingie
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. I Am Takingthelot (17)
|
Scratched @ 07:03 01/05/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
4th of 12
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:09.56
Placings
1 Typhoon Taavi
2 Helikedempretty
3 Kitri
Doomben
3rd of 7
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.65
Placings
1 Vintage Choice
2 Radiant Remi
4 Easterly
Doomben
4th of 6
Date
01/Nov/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
4.89
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:18.65
Placings
1 Cacofonix
2 Flag Hall
3 Hang Five
Ipswich
1st of 9
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.90 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:20.43
Placings
2 Euromantic
3 Crazy Brave
4 Isla's Day
Ipswich
2nd of 12
Date
04/Oct/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:19.87
Placings
1 Arcarius
3 Ammand
4 A Big Chance
Doomben
1st of 11
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.20 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:09.34
Placings
2 Island Tide
3 Ardern
4 Deep Tiara
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 13
Date
20/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:25.16
Placings
1 Neoclassicism
3 Hallside Martini
4 United Front
Doomben
3rd of 11
Date
02/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1.6
Flucs
6.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:11.37
Placings
1 Yellowhammer
2 Island Tide
4 Duchess Bree
Sunshine Coast
8th of 12
Date
16/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
4.4
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:58.38
Placings
1 Bold And Smooth
2 Sir Carter
3 Polarising
4 It's Hells Bells
Doomben
4th of 7
Date
04/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.62
Placings
1 Outlawed
2 To Wish
3 Red Deception
Eagle Farm
5th of 12
Date
08/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
53.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:10.93
Placings
1 Wonderful Rayray
2 Naval Trader
3 Jackson On Time
4 Time To Testify
Doomben
8th of 11
Date
11/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
7.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:09.72
Placings
1 Pie Party
2 Classic Boom
3 Swanic Boom
4 Yasmeen
Eagle Farm
3rd of 10
Date
28/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
52
Margin
1.1
Flucs
4.80 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:58.23
Placings
1 Stuck In A Dream
2 Idoneus
4 Bean Groovy
Doomben
1st of 6
Date
20/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.56
Placings
2 Neara Reward
3 Ocean Ridge
4 Dwindling Spirit
Doomben
9th of 9
Date
23/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
10.8
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:10.06
Placings
1 Latakia
2 Gerrymander
3 Unconventionallady
4 Firstluv
Deagon
1st of 6
Date
03/Nov/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.68
Placings
2 Torque Lively
3 Filial Dragon
4 Eddy Street
Doomben
4th of 7
Date
07/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.70
Placings
1 Spirit Of Milan
2 Porky
3 Big Sky Country
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Skywriter (18) 23511 57kg
J: Ryan Maloney T: C J Waller
|
3.7 4.6 4.2 4.4
|
4.00 | 1.55 | 4.90 | 1.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
1st of 11
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1350m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.50 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:19.72
Placings
2 Bandasha
3 Nightstick
4 Tambourine Man
Doomben
1st of 10
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
8.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:20.02
Placings
2 Velozes
3 Hot Summer
4 Kalends
Doomben
5th of 12
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
3.7
Flucs
2.05 - 1.75
Winning Time
1:21.94
Placings
1 Pinkus
2 I Saw The Light
3 Alaska De Lune
4 Ride For Luck
Gold Coast
1st of 5
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.57
Placings
2 Nails And Pride
3 Coco Jewel
4 Not A Single Drink
Bendigo
3rd of 8
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.0
Flucs
3.30 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:16.32
Placings
1 Sea What I See
2 Steal The Sun
4 Mutsuhito
Mornington
2nd of 9
Date
21/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
1.90 - 1.65
Winning Time
1:11.56
Placings
1 Brooklyn Baby
3 Field Of Mars
4 Our Girl Britney
Moe
4th of 14
Date
13/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.70 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:14.94
Placings
1 John Joseph
2 Snick
3 Guerrera
Geelong
2nd of 13
Date
30/Jul/23
Distance
1212m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:13.15
Placings
1 De La Rocha
3 Pickaxe
4 Liberty State
Sandown-Lakeside
4th of 5
Date
08/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
3.6
Flucs
2.30 - 1.95
Winning Time
1:24.30
Placings
1 Sugar Win
2 Parabellum
3 Segment
Sandown-Hillside
2nd of 8
Date
15/Feb/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
1.80 - 1.75
Winning Time
1:17.66
Placings
1 Triggerific
3 Tass
4 Valenconi
Moe
2nd of 7
Date
24/Jan/23
Distance
1214m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.80 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:13.47
Placings
1 Skepticism
3 Our Warrior
4 Night Eruption
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Disney Castle (8) 62261 56.5kg
J: Mark Du Plessis T: C J Waller
|
8.5 7.5 7 6.5
|
6.00 | 1.95 | 6.50 | 2.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsIpswich
1st of 8
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1350m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
9.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:21.53
Placings
2 Cartwheels
3 Eskimo
4 Gospel Girl
Wyong
6th of 8
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1350m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
4.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:19.20
Placings
1 Pajanti
2 Vadamos Queen
3 Selfless Act
4 Tycoon Jenny
Warwick Farm
2nd of 8
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.4
Flucs
16.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:16.38
Placings
1 McHale
3 Cape Byron
4 Rock Hard Love
Hawkesbury
2nd of 9
Date
21/Feb/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:17.32
Placings
1 The Crimson Idol
3 Starmae
4 Gendarmerie
Canterbury
6th of 7
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
1250m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
7.8
Flucs
15.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:12.85
Placings
1 Les Vampires
2 The Years
3 Ballet D'Esprit
4 Bolero Belle
Gosford
6th of 9
Date
01/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:11.71
Placings
1 Leggy Point
2 Flying Shelly
3 Mosht Up
4 Missouk
Canterbury
4th of 7
Date
19/Jan/24
Distance
1250m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
3.52
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:13.77
Placings
1 Dakota Vroom
2 Tycoon Deshauna
3 Euros
Rosehill
4th of 7
Date
11/Jan/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.77
Placings
1 Alligator Blood
2 Super Vogue
3 Lost
Rosehill
7th of 9
Date
29/Dec/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.77
Placings
1 Caballus
2 Exploring
3 Introducing
4 Amor Victorious
Warwick Farm
5th of 7
Date
30/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
4.3
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:11.47
Placings
1 Fightertown
2 Hampton Queen
3 Infatuation
4 Massira
Kembla Grange
1st of 12
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:11.16
Placings
2 Tender Streak
3 Mickey's Medal
4 Steel Blaze
Canterbury
4th of 7
Date
01/Aug/23
Distance
899m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.36
Placings
1 Bonita Queen
2 Green Park
3 La Belle Claire
Rosehill
1st of 10
Date
21/Jul/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.22
Placings
2 Summer Loving
3 Porta Romana
4 Red Hot Lizzie
Rosehill
3rd of 9
Date
27/Mar/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.33
Placings
1 Mathkhoora
2 Gold Dust
4 Speed Personified
Warwick Farm
3rd of 8
Date
17/Mar/23
Distance
799m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.84
Placings
1 Azula
2 Rubikins
4 Kata Kapi
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Persevere (10) 13x56 58.5kg
J: Tahlia Fenlon(a3.0) T: Kristie Clark & Louis Peoples
|
20 21 20 21
|
26 | 5.50 | 29.2 | 5.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
6th of 11
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
4.5
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:23.05
Placings
1 Brookhaven
2 Kinetic
3 Schmoozer
4 Pentito
Sunshine Coast Poly
5th of 8
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
4.8
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:05.01
Placings
1 Rustic Boom
2 Tow The Line
3 Galaxy General
4 Just Looking
Sunshine Coast Inner
4th of 8
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.93
Placings
1 Kudu
2 Mr Encore
3 Under The Cap
Longreach
3rd of 8
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.20 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:34.90
Placings
1 Burden
2 Centaur
4 Jerry Zanda
Birdsville
1st of 5
Date
01/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.5
Flucs
3.90 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:21.19
Placings
2 Kyogle Kid
3 Rangi Toa
4 Craig And Hoff
Dingo
3rd of 5
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.84
Placings
1 Not Another
2 Lily Allez
4 Most Impressive
Yeppoon
3rd of 5
Date
07/Aug/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.96
Placings
1 Freckle Rock
2 Track Tale
4 Material Mistress
Newcastle
12th of 12
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
59.5
Flucs
9.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:31.27
Placings
1 New Republic
2 The Crimson Idol
3 Remus
4 Overice
Hawkesbury
5th of 8
Date
23/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:38.50
Placings
1 My Truth
2 Just Like Lisa
3 Barmera
4 Prize Draw
Kembla Grange
8th of 11
Date
10/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
8.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:23.23
Placings
1 Bindi's Choice
2 Toesonthenose
3 Bully For You
4 No Impediment
Randwick
7th of 9
Date
20/Feb/23
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.45
Placings
1 Felix Majestic
2 Athletica
3 Mayrose
4 Sir Artie
Randwick
9th of 9
Date
06/Feb/23
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
11.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.83
Placings
1 Have Mercy
2 Mexico
3 Eduardo
4 Left Reeling
Kembla Grange
1st of 10
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:23.03
Placings
2 Mr Rock It
3 I Keep Winning
4 Satness
Wyong
5th of 12
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
1.9
Flucs
5.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:19.51
Placings
1 Field Marshal
2 Superargo
3 Principessa
4 Opito Ballerina
Hawkesbury
10th of 11
Date
20/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
15.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:23.31
Placings
1 Stick To Your Guns
2 Rosovo
3 Hoover Lucy
4 Recondite
Hawkesbury
4th of 4
Date
29/Sep/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.72
Flucs
2.30 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:19.79
Placings
1 Garmish
2 Dom Tycoon
3 Lohnraki
Goulburn
1st of 11
Date
09/Sep/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
3.5
Flucs
3.40 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:19.63
Placings
2 Sizzler
3 Lord Finland
4 The Percentage
Canterbury
2nd of 7
Date
01/Sep/22
Distance
897m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.45
Placings
1 Kahawaty
3 Noble One
4 Parmenio
Randwick
4th of 9
Date
19/Aug/22
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.11
Placings
1 Wellerman
2 Bundeena
3 Surfers Royale
Randwick-Kensington
10th of 11
Date
03/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
6.5
Flucs
18.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:23.03
Placings
1 Finepoint
2 Strombus
3 Brillar
Gosford
4th of 11
Date
20/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
16.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:10.76
Placings
1 Capo Strada
2 Famous Pedrille
3 Brillar
Randwick
2nd of 10
Date
29/Oct/21
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.53
Placings
1 Mighty Stride
3 Nor Izzati
4 Aramis
Randwick
5th of 10
Date
19/Oct/21
Distance
742m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.70
Placings
1 Bartoselli
2 Let'Sgetridiculous
3 Misty Dreams
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Fixated (14) 2x776 58kg
J: James Orman T: R L Heathcote
|
10 7.5 8 8.5
|
7.50 | 2.20 | 8.50 | 3.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
6th of 15
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:23.66
Placings
1 Ocean Zar
2 Talk Time
3 Starry Eyes
4 Bad Education
Eagle Farm
7th of 11
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
52
Margin
5.7
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:24.91
Placings
1 Bean Foggy
2 Too Hard To Refuse
3 Goldeeluck
4 Dreamdeel
Eagle Farm
7th of 12
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
1.2
Flucs
17.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:10.03
Placings
1 Argyle Pink
2 Amathuba
3 Fumiko
4 Strapparsi
Doomben
1st of 7
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.48
Placings
2 Tres Redoute
3 April In Augusta
4 Starzam
Eagle Farm
2nd of 10
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
52
Margin
2
Flucs
3.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:22.85
Placings
1 Boodua Romance
3 Zouologist
4 Calm Seeker
Eagle Farm
8th of 12
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
4.41
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:24.45
Placings
1 Corfe Castle
2 Evocator
3 Cranky Harry
4 Colleagues
Eagle Farm
4th of 9
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
1.4
Flucs
9.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:10.84
Placings
1 Standing Order
2 Brocky
3 Script Writer
Sunshine Coast
8th of 13
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
60
Margin
4.2
Flucs
17.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:11.64
Placings
1 Lost In Transit
2 I See You Coming
3 Brocky
4 Crazy Brave
Doomben
2nd of 7
Date
29/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.26
Placings
1 Appin Girl
3 Osamu
4 The Vowels
Warracknabeal
5th of 10
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
2.4
Flucs
4.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:11.01
Placings
1 First Mate
2 Karaka Lad
3 Scenic Host
4 Cause For Concern
Naracoorte
3rd of 9
Date
30/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
1.7
Flucs
4.60 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:12.98
Placings
1 Turf Decision
2 Two Odd Sox
4 Carbone
Avoca
2nd of 6
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.60 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:10.85
Placings
1 Sojustkoby
3 Broadway Lane
4 Sunburnt
Bendigo
8th of 8
Date
28/Feb/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
5
Flucs
3.90 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:16.90
Placings
1 Dothraki
2 Victorine
3 Oamanikka
4 Elmore Lad
Morphettville Parks
5th of 11
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
3.7
Flucs
20.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:13.18
Placings
1 Lafargue
2 Versetto
3 Tahnee Tradition
4 Big Sue
Penola
1st of 9
Date
12/Jan/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
3.00 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:18.93
Placings
2 Rohlon Drunk
3 Lebanese Trader
4 Pewter
Terang
2nd of 11
Date
20/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
63
Margin
1.8
Flucs
12.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:09.85
Placings
1 Squami
3 Mighty Ganges
4 Dance Of Thunder
Geelong
9th of 9
Date
30/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
3.9
Flucs
7.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:04.55
Placings
1 Tramontana
2 Lonsdaleite
3 Rosalia
4 Who Shot Suzy
Moonee Valley
8th of 10
Date
11/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
61.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
26.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:12.51
Placings
1 Redzoust
2 Gunna Gunna
3 Quraysha
4 Picargo
Naracoorte
1st of 6
Date
30/Oct/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.67
Placings
2 Shocking Habit
3 Freedom Escape
4 Written Rulz
Wodonga
7th of 7
Date
08/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
3.20 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:12.90
Placings
1 Hard Reality
2 Twotochoose
3 Bell's Innocent
Ballarat
5th of 9
Date
27/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
62
Margin
8.2
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:10.77
Placings
1 Rockribbed
2 Squami
3 Saskatoon
Donald
1st of 11
Date
30/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
0.3
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:10.39
Placings
2 Unlimited Ability
3 Volatore
4 Bon Shadow
Cranbourne
4th of 10
Date
14/Jan/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
1.9
Flucs
12.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:17.40
Placings
1 Ocean's Jen
2 Wild Express
3 Torbreck
Wangaratta
9th of 13
Date
23/Dec/21
Distance
1170m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:08.55
Placings
1 Cecil Street Lad
2 Numpty
3 Colsridge
Benalla
4th of 10
Date
26/Sep/21
Distance
1206m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
2
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:11.69
Placings
1 Just Jake
2 Universal Lady
3 Oamanikka
Cranbourne
3rd of 11
Date
02/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:11.63
Placings
1 Morning Melody
2 Rinnova
4 Joltin' Joe
Cranbourne
2nd of 8
Date
15/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
60.5
Margin
1
Flucs
4.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:12.94
Placings
1 Unshackled
3 Ping Ping
4 Danny's St Darci
Ballarat Synthetic
11th of 12
Date
20/Jul/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
61
Margin
6.5
Flucs
14.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:04.89
Placings
1 The Mobot
2 Bianconi Magic
3 Snappy Magnus
Sandown-Lakeside
8th of 9
Date
03/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:11.90
Placings
1 And Beyond
2 Curran
3 Home Rule
Ararat
1st of 9
Date
28/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
5.50 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:10.30
Placings
2 Eastern Pegasus
3 Zakurak
4 Gasworx
Cranbourne
3rd of 9
Date
08/Jan/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
5.00 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:17.97
Placings
1 Confidant
2 He's A Balter
4 Katsuma
Moonee Valley
10th of 10
Date
18/Dec/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
10.6
Flucs
5.50 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:11.27
Placings
1 Sham I Am
2 Sayumi
3 Shezawitness
Cranbourne
1st of 8
Date
27/Nov/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.50 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:11.22
Placings
2 He's A Balter
3 Magnossiva
4 Whittington Stone
Ararat
1st of 13
Date
08/Nov/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.00 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:18.35
Placings
2 Firestone
3 Darlene Dream
4 Strawberry Topping
Pakenham
11th of 12
Date
16/Oct/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
16.6
Flucs
3.50 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:28.23
Placings
1 Facemask
2 Vibrant Glider
3 Flying Mascot
Moonee Valley
3rd of 10
Date
02/Oct/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.60 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:10.84
Placings
1 Ice Ice Baby
2 Telecom Speed
4 Shelby Cobra
Bendigo
2nd of 11
Date
16/Sep/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.60 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:04.16
Placings
1 Hickok
3 Sensational Reward
4 Telecom Speed
Geelong
3rd of 12
Date
15/Apr/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.50 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:12.32
Placings
1 Kukeracha
2 Milliondollarbill
4 Anthemic
Ballarat
2nd of 9
Date
22/Mar/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.80 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:04.43
Placings
1 Forever Free
3 Johnny Thunder
4 Pinot Party
Randwick-Kensington
7th of 9
Date
04/Mar/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Rest
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:05.13
Placings
1 Doubtland
2 Miss Canada
3 Embeller
Warwick Farm
8th of 12
Date
12/Feb/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
10.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:05.86
Placings
1 Prime Star
2 Bella Nipotina
3 Larimer Street
Caulfield
3rd of 11
Date
25/Jan/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
4.0
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:57.48
Placings
1 Hanseatic
2 Glenfiddich
4 Intrepid Winner
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Outburst (2) 758x9 58kg
J: Martin Harley T: M J Lakey
|
26 15 14 15
|
16.00 | 3.80 | 16.40 | 4.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
9th of 11
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1350m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
60
Margin
5.4
Flucs
17.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:19.72
Placings
1 Skywriter
2 Bandasha
3 Nightstick
4 Tambourine Man
Deagon
4th of 4
Date
19/Mar/24
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:38.70
Placings
1 Hard Landing
2 Lost In Transit
3 Fighting Idol
Gold Coast
8th of 13
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
2200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
4.6
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
2:15.86
Placings
1 Deniliquin
2 Iowa
3 Readily Availabull
4 Bader
Eagle Farm
5th of 11
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
3.47
Flucs
9.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:14.93
Placings
1 Highland Rocker
2 Southern Stock
3 Major Artie
4 Contrition
Eagle Farm
7th of 10
Date
13/Dec/23
Distance
1835m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
61
Margin
3.78
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:51.44
Placings
1 Dhakuri
2 Diana's Affair
3 Security Advisor
4 Prefer Us
Sunshine Coast
14th of 14
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.4
Flucs
9.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:49.86
Placings
1 Kapakiri
2 Uncommon Valour
3 Hallside Martini
4 Colleagues
Eagle Farm
3rd of 10
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
18.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:35.56
Placings
1 Tenzing
2 Fleur Du Monde
4 Colleagues
Eagle Farm
7th of 10
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
52
Margin
3.8
Flucs
13.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:23.24
Placings
1 Preach
2 Dalaalaat
3 Chatty Lady
4 Release The Beans
Doomben
4th of 12
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1.7
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:08.90
Placings
1 Beaux Rumble
2 Storm The Fortress
3 Uncle Russ
Doomben
7th of 9
Date
07/Jun/23
Distance
1660m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:39.87
Placings
1 Hype
2 Eaglemont
2 Nom De Plume
4 Makedon
Eagle Farm
7th of 15
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
2.1
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:36.79
Placings
1 Baltic Coast
2 Pentito
3 Yasuke
4 Count The Coin
Eagle Farm
5th of 13
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
1
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:37.17
Placings
1 Ultimate Pride
2 Baltic Coast
3 Secret Tales
4 Charge On
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 8
Date
24/Mar/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.90 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:17.39
Placings
1 He Knows
2 Holiday Dreams
4 Triple Citizen
Sunshine Coast
1st of 6
Date
15/Jan/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.60 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:49.25
Placings
2 Tarex
3 Early Thoughts
4 Daintree Diva
Eagle Farm
2nd of 8
Date
28/Dec/22
Distance
1835m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:53.95
Placings
1 Green Flash
3 So You Knew
4 Flying Rothe
Doomben
6th of 13
Date
09/Dec/22
Distance
1640m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
4.40 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:39.15
Placings
1 Green Flash
2 Twice On Sunday
3 Jubai Pride
4 Raging Pole
Doomben
3rd of 13
Date
16/Nov/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
21.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:19.76
Placings
1 Ready For Anything
2 Elected
4 Majestics Request
Doomben
6th of 8
Date
27/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.91
Placings
1 Arentee
2 Haunted House
3 Tycoon Hallie
4 So You Knew
Gunnedah
1st of 11
Date
02/May/22
Distance
2050m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
65
Margin
2
Flucs
1.95 - 1.85
Winning Time
2:09.31
Placings
2 Bridges To Babylon
3 Noble Cause
4 Bring The Joy
Newcastle
3rd of 12
Date
21/Apr/22
Distance
1850m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
4.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:56.47
Placings
1 Travelling Kate
2 Yggdrasil
4 Into The Oblivion
Scone
1st of 9
Date
04/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.10 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:37.30
Placings
2 The Dramatist
3 Second Half
4 Bridges To Babylon
Scone
2nd of 14
Date
20/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
63.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:21.70
Placings
1 Typhoon Taavi
3 Dethroned
4 Heredero
Muswellbrook
2nd of 8
Date
11/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.22
Placings
1 Bobbing
3 Gemmayze
4 Fortune Ahead
Scone
4th of 10
Date
14/Feb/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.16
Placings
1 The Dramatist
2 Mr Hussill
3 Bobbing
Scone
5th of 7
Date
02/Feb/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.16
Placings
1 Giftgiver
2 First Peoples
3 Martian Queen
Muswellbrook
1st of 5
Date
03/Mar/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.78
Placings
2 Manno
3 Tempel One
4 Surooj
Newcastle
7th of 9
Date
06/Feb/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
7.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:33.66
Placings
1 Ficheur
2 Deel Street
3 Cliffs Of Moher
Tamworth
5th of 10
Date
21/Jan/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
8.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.79
Placings
1 Tapiconic
2 Wren's Day
3 Holy Command
Muswellbrook
6th of 8
Date
07/Jan/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.83
Placings
1 Monaco Sniper
2 Nothing's Sacred
3 Herzegovina
Gosford
7th of 7
Date
02/Sep/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
10.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.39
Placings
1 Signore Fox
2 Landstrasse
3 Kotinos
Scone
6th of 9
Date
25/Aug/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
10.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.71
Placings
1 Fender
2 Are You Dreaming
3 Morwella
Doomben
3rd of 10
Date
20/Jun/20
Distance
1615m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1.7
Flucs
4.60 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:41.21
Placings
1 The Actuary
2 Intrepid Winner
4 See Marie
Scone
1st of 14
Date
09/Jun/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.60 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:24.05
Placings
2 Saquon
3 Underboss
4 Fu Ni
Muswellbrook
2nd of 14
Date
24/May/20
Distance
1280m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
12.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:17.73
Placings
1 Kings Regency
3 Dr Copper
4 Tariff Trump
Gosford
4th of 5
Date
13/May/20
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.00
Placings
1 Proximate Cause
2 Equestris
3 Ushindi
Muswellbrook
5th of 5
Date
01/May/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.35
Placings
1 Melik
2 Deepwood Vale
3 Clever Gent
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Takara Star (5)
|
Scratched @ 07:54 01/05/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarwick
6th of 10
Date
02/Apr/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
2.90 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:20.38
Placings
1 Dragon Song
2 Private Banker
3 Milagro
4 Too Much Makeup
Ipswich
1st of 8
Date
21/Mar/24
Distance
1350m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:22.51
Placings
2 In Barcelona
3 Ma's Epic
4 Wonderwhen
Dalby
2nd of 10
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:23.55
Placings
1 Ruby's Lad
3 Dazzling Flash
4 Substitution
Toowoomba
9th of 13
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
14.1
Flucs
9.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:12.36
Placings
1 Tattle
2 Fiery Ring
3 Who Ordered Dafish
4 Crimson Warning
Wyong
5th of 10
Date
18/Jan/24
Distance
1350m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.33
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:20.50
Placings
1 Innervoice
2 Star Impact
3 Lady Boss
4 Rothrock
Beaumont
5th of 10
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
2.81
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:23.37
Placings
1 Lady Boss
2 Miss Lenorr
3 Mon Amore
4 Mosht Up
Wyong
2nd of 10
Date
13/Dec/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:15.95
Placings
1 Linguee
2 Star Impact
4 Big Happiness
Newcastle
4th of 10
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
2.64
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:11.08
Placings
1 Annulus
2 The Empire
3 Major Murphy
Muswellbrook
5th of 8
Date
05/Nov/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.75
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:29.84
Placings
1 Heika
2 Touch Of Navy
3 Lady Superspy
4 Amicus Curiae
Muswellbrook
4th of 13
Date
02/Oct/23
Distance
1280m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:15.30
Placings
1 The Denzel
2 Penciled
3 Never Sorry
Wyong
6th of 8
Date
18/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.39
Placings
1 Barossa Rosa
2 Tidal Impact
3 True Crime
4 Overriding
Muswellbrook
1st of 12
Date
31/Mar/23
Distance
1280m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.50 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:16.94
Placings
2 Innervoice
3 Forbidden Palace
4 Midori Fuji
Muswellbrook
1st of 14
Date
10/Mar/23
Distance
1280m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.70 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:15.33
Placings
2 Choose Your Words
3 Star Legacy
4 Per Capita
Hawkesbury
4th of 11
Date
14/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.80 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:03.90
Placings
1 Bowie Of Dubai
2 Hedge Fund
3 November Rhythm
Gosford
2nd of 8
Date
02/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
8.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:10.89
Placings
1 Surreal Lily
3 Sundida
4 Ambassadors
Wyong
6th of 12
Date
18/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
5.1
Flucs
51.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:57.06
Placings
1 Fourth Spargo
2 Royal Empress
3 Tanglewood
4 Villa Tino
Gosford
2nd of 8
Date
05/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.56
Placings
1 Convincebility
3 Piccadilly Lass
4 Questar
Newcastle
4th of 6
Date
02/Dec/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.33
Placings
1 Taking The Mikki
2 Clendenning
3 Aponi
Taree
5th of 12
Date
03/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
6.4
Flucs
11.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:57.54
Placings
1 One Pose
2 The Leopard's Tale
3 Madiba Rose
Wyong
1st of 5
Date
20/Dec/21
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.47
Placings
2 Willowshy
3 Queen Of Elegance
4 Rhone
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Star Seeker (4)
|
Scratched @ 07:54 01/05/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsIpswich
2nd of 9
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
0.3
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:20.65
Placings
1 Centre Bounce
3 Invahir
4 Greek Star
Ipswich
9th of 9
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
6.6
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:04.22
Placings
1 Xpresso
2 Oakfield Duke
3 Billy's Bro
4 Alamira
Gatton
2nd of 6
Date
08/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
2
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:36.07
Placings
1 Binding
3 Buddy's Tale
4 Alert And Ready
Doomben
8th of 12
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
2050m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
12.46
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:07.90
Placings
1 Artful Girl
2 Demarcay
3 Uncommon Valour
4 Kneze
Ipswich
3rd of 8
Date
29/Dec/23
Distance
1710m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
5.3
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:42.63
Placings
1 Why We Drink
2 The Catch
4 Original Glaze
Lismore
4th of 13
Date
22/Dec/23
Distance
1526m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
13
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.88
Flucs
3.90 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:30.86
Placings
1 Isla's Day
2 Do It For You
3 Peak Road
Eagle Farm
14th of 15
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
15
Weight
54.5
Margin
16.02
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:30.15
Placings
1 Brave Maso
2 Bullion Boy
3 No Going Back
4 Tuhinga
Ipswich
3rd of 9
Date
23/Nov/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:21.33
Placings
1 Spicy Legend
2 Deelosh
4 Indented Head
Ipswich
9th of 10
Date
09/Nov/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
6.3
Flucs
9.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:20.70
Placings
1 Sleigh Queen
2 Jac The Great
3 Spillify
4 Palate
Doomben
6th of 9
Date
30/Aug/23
Distance
2060m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
5
Flucs
15.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
2:08.65
Placings
1 Mighty Willie
2 No More Red
3 Hadouken
4 Parallel
Doomben
8th of 11
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
51
Margin
4.3
Flucs
61.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:35.98
Placings
1 Bollente
2 Dark Harmony
3 Charlemagne
4 Full Press
Doomben
6th of 9
Date
02/Aug/23
Distance
1660m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:40.76
Placings
1 Wolf Moon
2 Two Smokin Barrels
3 Luvyouanytime
4 Rose Of Duporth
Ipswich
1st of 8
Date
19/Jul/23
Distance
1666m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
19.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:43.49
Placings
2 Jac The Great
3 Nikau Spur
4 Lago Di Braies
Warwick
1st of 9
Date
06/Jul/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:31.26
Placings
2 Devine Falls
3 Chanel
4 Mac Monty
Murwillumbah
6th of 11
Date
25/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
4.1
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:10.27
Placings
1 Hasten Delight
2 Burdekin
3 Miss Wallflower
4 Zeeluck
Sunshine Coast
12th of 12
Date
11/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
9.1
Flucs
81.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:25.50
Placings
1 O'Miss Behaving
2 Ramoka
3 Contribute
4 Sea Palling
Ipswich
5th of 9
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
2.4
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:11.72
Placings
1 Billy's Bro
2 Invinsible Tears
3 Bowrider
4 Ascot Express
Gold Coast Poly
1st of 10
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:12.45
Placings
2 Burdekin
3 Master Red
4 Cordyceps Miracle
Gold Coast Poly
6th of 6
Date
31/Jan/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.07
Placings
1 King's Contract
2 Opacity
3 Dusky Dancer
4 Boho Beauty
Murwillumbah
7th of 7
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
38.8
Flucs
4.20 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:11.13
Placings
1 Layla's Song
2 Allusive Eve
3 Dubai Nights
4 Commanding Reign
Sunshine Coast
13th of 13
Date
15/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
7
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:11.66
Placings
1 Lambdoma Energy
2 Miss Tambo
3 Baldassare
4 Most Impressive
Gold Coast Poly
3rd of 5
Date
03/Jan/23
Distance
1060m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.79
Placings
1 Cordyceps Miracle
2 Rosato
4 Alexandra Road
Gold Coast
4th of 8
Date
30/Nov/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
2.4
Flucs
81.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:18.98
Placings
1 Rapid Outlaw
2 Twyford
3 Kopangi
Gold Coast
7th of 8
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
10.1
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:09.22
Placings
1 Green Legend
2 Gem Of The Lochs
3 Enterprise Bella
4 Fastling
Sunshine Coast
9th of 9
Date
16/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
6.4
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:57.95
Placings
1 Island Magic
2 Kayleen
3 Lovin' De Quo
4 Sneaky Three
Grafton
8th of 10
Date
05/Jul/22
Distance
1420m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
19.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:26.52
Placings
1 Blinding Light
2 Flying Pretty
3 Door Into Summer
Gold Coast
5th of 9
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
2.4
Flucs
17.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:24.33
Placings
1 Timely Shadow
2 Sister Kathleen
3 Daulat Machtigamor
Gold Coast
13th of 13
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
RST60
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
17.4
Flucs
11.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:30.15
Placings
1 Lucap
2 Fast Thinker
3 Princess Sparkles
Gold Coast
1st of 10
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:27.88
Placings
2 Ballistic Babe
3 Forbidden One
4 Afewchoicewords
Gold Coast
7th of 10
Date
09/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
7.5
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:08.91
Placings
1 Door Into Summer
2 Chayse 'N' Menari
3 Over The Falls
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. Picko Rocks (7)
|
Scratched @ 07:54 01/05/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGold Coast Poly
4th of 8
Date
28/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.53
Placings
1 Better Get Set
1 Holstein
1 Irish Playboy
4 Hot Profit
4 Divine Courage
4 Maguro
Eagle Farm
6th of 9
Date
27/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
2.95
Flucs
7.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:36.75
Placings
1 Bullion Boy
2 Semaphore Girl
3 Damiani
4 Mocambo
Gold Coast
5th of 10
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:21.93
Placings
1 Russian Warrior
2 Zhuang Shi
3 Whistling Spirit
4 Corfe Castle
Sunshine Coast
8th of 10
Date
26/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
3.2
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:24.93
Placings
1 Deep Tempest
2 Arts Object
3 Ultimate Outcome
4 Redente Choice
Doomben
6th of 9
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.43
Flucs
26.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:37.20
Placings
1 Rising Pacific
2 Poetic Drama
3 Blakmax
4 Hallside Martini
Newcastle
3rd of 10
Date
10/Oct/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
3.5
Flucs
7.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:29.96
Placings
1 The Seven Seas
2 Iverson
4 Syzygy Stars
Newcastle
2nd of 8
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:26.14
Placings
1 Call Me Louis
3 Show No Compassion
4 What A Peach
Kembla Grange
6th of 8
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:39.19
Placings
1 Agita
2 Verbek
3 Snowman
4 Roseirro
Kembla Grange
1st of 8
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:30.32
Placings
2 Diabelli
3 Allhallowtide
4 Slickman
Kembla Grange
1st of 8
Date
27/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:17.88
Placings
2 Drialle
3 Highland Cathedral
4 Avonview
Randwick
4th of 6
Date
14/Jul/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.12
Placings
1 Drialle
2 River Tamar
3 Highland Cathedral
Randwick
4th of 8
Date
30/Jun/23
Distance
743m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.31
Placings
1 Bokeem
2 River Tamar
3 Candlelit
Newcastle
3rd of 7
Date
30/Mar/23
Distance
1850m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
4.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:56.49
Placings
1 Mindspace
2 Gorgeous Zara
4 Muckabout
Canberra
6th of 12
Date
12/Mar/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
3.2
Flucs
5.50 - 3.80
Winning Time
2:04.97
Placings
1 Domingo
2 Yarrawonga
3 Spitfire
4 Poker Dice
Hawkesbury
3rd of 14
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
2.60 - 2.45
Winning Time
2:04.46
Placings
1 Esky
2 Bonus Tempus
4 Reisinger
Gosford
2nd of 12
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.70 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:39.06
Placings
1 Premise
3 Balinor
4 The Wanderer
Newcastle
2nd of 10
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:31.27
Placings
1 Marigold's Dream
3 Cheval Savant
4 Esky
Kembla Grange
4th of 8
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
3.4
Flucs
9.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:11.39
Placings
1 Flying Destiny
2 Ovoid
3 Crewman
Randwick
4th of 10
Date
09/Jan/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.85
Placings
1 Time To Boogie
2 Flying Destiny
3 Smart Legend
Hawkesbury
10th of 10
Date
19/Dec/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
7.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.47
Placings
1 Surreal Lily
2 Outlawed
3 Dancing Alone
4 Xcited
Rosehill
9th of 9
Date
17/Jan/22
Distance
902m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
7.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.50
Placings
1 Pyrois
2 Zoukerino
3 Boyfriend
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. Ma's Epic (9)
|
Scratched @ 07:54 01/05/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGold Coast Poly
2nd of 7
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
1.90 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:10.78
Placings
1 Price Cost
3 I Am A Hit
4 Rocky Rogue
Ipswich
3rd of 8
Date
21/Mar/24
Distance
1350m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
2.70 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:22.51
Placings
1 Takara Star
2 In Barcelona
4 Wonderwhen
Doomben
6th of 11
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1350m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
19.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:20.60
Placings
1 Zakiyya
2 In Barcelona
3 Bid For Fame
4 Mister Jonno
Gold Coast Poly
4th of 7
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:10.97
Placings
1 Expresso Love
2 Pernell
3 Full Cry
Eagle Farm
3rd of 7
Date
07/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
12.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:11.05
Placings
1 Fairway Choice
2 Enabler
4 Irish Maudie
Ipswich
1st of 8
Date
21/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.90 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:05.07
Placings
2 Sooblond
3 She Is All Magic
4 Liqueur Gold
Gold Coast Poly
1st of 6
Date
03/Jan/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.67
Placings
2 Witness Attack
3 Dominance
4 Amalgamation
Gold Coast Poly
1st of 9
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
3.10 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:01.36
Placings
2 Russian Inn
3 Affinity Flyer
4 Wonforwazza
Deagon
2nd of 7
Date
11/Jul/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.93
Placings
1 Thankful Heart
3 Nagamie
4 Tamahagane
Sunshine Coast
10th of 12
Date
28/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.99
Placings
1 Banana Slide
2 Pangaea
3 Ivanov
4 Whiz By
Ipswich
4th of 12
Date
10/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:12.06
Placings
1 Orient's Secret
2 Hell Approaching
3 Humour Me
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 11
Date
23/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
0:58.40
Placings
1 Zoumeteor
2 Ashilla
4 On The Target
Doomben
5th of 7
Date
11/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.82
Placings
1 Lovewillcomelater
2 Own Tomorrow
3 Satashi
4 Neara Reward
Doomben
3rd of 6
Date
22/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.37
Placings
1 Roy's Girl
2 Satashi
4 Archbishop
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. Dulcet (16)
|
Scratched @ 07:54 01/05/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDeagon
4th of 5
Date
16/Apr/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
10.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.88
Placings
1 Hell Queen
2 Fastheartbeat
3 Black Opium
Kembla Grange
6th of 8
Date
05/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
7.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:36.49
Placings
1 Allhallowtide
2 Dragon Dream
3 Turned Down
4 Extreme Freedom
Canterbury
4th of 8
Date
16/Feb/24
Distance
1550m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:33.88
Placings
1 Little Baia
2 Mah Ali
3 Vieste
Rosehill
5th of 8
Date
05/Feb/24
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
4.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.35
Placings
1 Rock Empire
2 Sweet Mercy
3 Navios
4 She's All Class
Rosehill
8th of 10
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
6.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.41
Placings
1 Misty Legend
2 Raf Attack
3 Tannhauser
4 Invader Zim
Geelong
5th of 7
Date
25/Oct/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
3.35
Flucs
1.95 - 2.00
Winning Time
2:17.65
Placings
1 Served Cold
2 Waverley
3 So We Sing
4 Sacred Eagle
Sale
1st of 7
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
1740m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
1.30 - 1.30
Winning Time
1:46.30
Placings
2 Isla Umi
3 Impact A Lot
4 Black Samurai
Bendigo
2nd of 10
Date
27/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
7.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:18.45
Placings
1 Guerrera
3 Hellish
4 Hydrogen Power
Geelong
3rd of 8
Date
30/Jun/23
Distance
1347m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
1.7
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:22.95
Placings
1 Coco Sun
2 Itza Motza
4 Mare Of Mt Buller
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |