Perry Barr - Eng
Pinjarra ParkTrack Conditions: Soft5Weather: Showery
Tabtouch Same Race Multi Maiden
Distance: 1200m
Start Time: 02 May 2024, 16:14
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
10. Reliable Queen (8)
56kg J: Laqdar Ramoly T: Meryl Hayley
|
13.00 | 14.00 | 14.00 | 13.90 | 12.70 | |
1.90 | 2.70 | 2.80 | |||||
2nd |
4. Snip Of Aces (11)
58kg J: Peter Farrell T: Phillipa Elliott
|
6.20 | 6.20 | 9.20 | |||
3rd |
8. One Target (7)
57.5kg J: Shaun Mcgruddy T: Ms C Stelmach
|
8.10 | 6.90 | 10.20 |
(10/4)
130.30
(10,4)
400.20
(10,4,8)
8013.00
(10,4,8,2)
30156.80
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Fear Index (9) 45x8x 58kg
J: Ava Catarino(a3.0) T: P R Bamford
|
101 101 91 101
|
151 | 15.00 | 158.3 | 14.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBathurst
8th of 8
Date
05/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
11.8
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:09.73
Placings
1 Kiribati
2 Prince Of Wales
3 Deep Fury
4 Another Val
Bathurst
7th of 8
Date
25/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.98
Placings
1 Scopics
2 Timmy
3 Aunty Maree
4 Down To Earth
Mudgee
5th of 10
Date
02/Dec/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
6.3
Flucs
19.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:30.74
Placings
1 Miss Capella
2 Passionate Rebel
3 Camp Cove
4 Oakfield Feather
Bathurst
4th of 9
Date
18/Nov/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
3.3
Flucs
3.30 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:16.57
Placings
1 Five Feet Apart
2 Avid Diva
3 Bally Brook
Bathurst
2nd of 12
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.90 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:16.80
Placings
1 Pagato
3 The Numerol
4 The Percentage
Dubbo
4th of 14
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:56.90
Placings
1 Mighty Minnie
2 Bernforme
3 Suomenlinna
Bathurst
6th of 7
Date
25/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
8.57
Flucs
4.80 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:11.08
Placings
1 Tillman
2 Ruby Flyer
3 Motion Legend
4 Five Feet Apart
Kembla Grange
6th of 8
Date
04/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
8.1
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:24.16
Placings
1 Arnold
2 Speak Now
3 Golden Passport
Kembla Grange
1st of 11
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.81
Placings
2 Seventies Hit
3 Ellen
4 Reset And Run
Kembla Grange
25th of 9
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
0
Flucs
3.30 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:40.47
Placings
1 King Charles
2 Pirate Bird
3 Speedy Song
Goulburn
6th of 9
Date
08/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
11.3
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:14.06
Placings
1 Yoshino
2 Sawrey
3 Wolves
Kembla Grange
5th of 9
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
5.9
Flucs
8.50 - 17.00
Winning Time
0:57.16
Placings
1 Nomara
2 We Don't Roam
3 Test Of Faith
Kembla Grange
2nd of 6
Date
08/Jun/22
Distance
790m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.46
Placings
1 Airliner
3 Bellis
4 Gridare
Kembla Grange
11th of 12
Date
22/Feb/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.8
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:31.03
Placings
1 Sanstoc
2 Stormy Legend
3 Tiempe Passate
Newcastle
4th of 9
Date
05/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:26.06
Placings
1 Notabadbuy
2 Galifianakis
3 Wolfburn
Kembla Grange
4th of 11
Date
22/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
4.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:11.59
Placings
1 Flower Press
2 Direct Affect
3 Defcon One
Warwick Farm
9th of 9
Date
05/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
13
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.08
Placings
1 Stick To Your Guns
2 Destiny's Bounty
3 Allusionist
Kembla Grange
2nd of 6
Date
08/Dec/21
Distance
790m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.26
Placings
1 Satness
3 Flying Grace
4 Karlaina
Kembla Grange
7th of 10
Date
22/Jul/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:57.94
Placings
1 Queen Of Dubai
2 Vesuvio
3 Air Command
Kembla Grange
2nd of 6
Date
13/Jul/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.86
Placings
1 Espirito
3 Wolves
4 Jamaea
Nowra
9th of 9
Date
02/Jul/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
10.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.77
Placings
1 Man Of Mine
2 Uno Sass
3 The Burning
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Findout (3) f87 58kg
J: Jarrad Noske T: G L Carige
|
26 31 26
|
26 | 3.30 | 30.7 | 4.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPinjarra
7th of 12
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
4.8
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:17.95
Placings
1 Diamond Light
2 Watch Me Rock
3 Coventry Reef
4 Absolute Weapon
Pinjarra Scarpside
8th of 11
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
6.7
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:57.50
Placings
1 Pin Deep
2 Crippalenko
3 Sheeza Sheila
4 Diego Dynamite
Lark Hill
8th of 8
Date
02/Oct/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
16.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.96
Placings
1 Speak To Me
2 Spectacular Park
3 Rustic Rose
4 The Big Galoot
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Ten Bell Road (10) x9000 58kg
J: Jessica Gray T: John Doyle
|
101 91 101 151
|
151 | 15.00 | 181.1 | 24.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPinjarra
11th of 13
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
5.8
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
0:58.02
Placings
1 Brave Shot
2 Hard To Top
3 Champagne Street
4 Incandescent Lady
Pinjarra Scarpside
14th of 16
Date
25/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
17.6
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:24.98
Placings
1 Forever Boy
2 Frappuccino
3 Miss Wall Street
4 It So Happens
Belmont Park
11th of 13
Date
07/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
9.1
Flucs
61.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:12.41
Placings
1 Millstee
2 Champeze
3 So Nataya
4 Pandora Girl
Bunbury
9th of 16
Date
26/Jan/24
Distance
1208m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
16
Weight
58
Margin
7.1
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:12.07
Placings
1 Call Of Duty
2 Brazen Empress
3 Rustic Rose
4 Ironclad Boy
Lark Hill
2nd of 10
Date
15/Jan/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.96
Placings
1 Wenzdy Adams
3 Arafisio
4 Chenara
Lark Hill
2nd of 6
Date
02/Jan/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.09
Placings
1 Belle Noire
3 Flirt Alot
4 Flying Mahuta
Pinjarra
11th of 13
Date
22/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
4.5
Flucs
61.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:59.03
Placings
1 Aroochacha
2 Lost Gravity
3 Jelly Can Run
4 Lady Mayflower
Lark Hill
3rd of 9
Date
29/May/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.80
Placings
1 Killarney
2 Balayage Babe
4 Nanarup
Ascot
2nd of 3
Date
08/May/23
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.14
Placings
1 Tangled Talk
3 Candy Bomber
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Snip Of Aces (11) 1st Starter 58kg
J: Peter Farrell T: Phillipa Elliott
|
21 31 41 51
|
51 | 5.50 | 53 | 6.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBelmont Park
1st of 7
Date
15/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.26
Placings
2 Mr Universe
3 Reliable Queen
4 Chevap
Lark Hill
1st of 9
Date
08/Apr/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.08
Placings
2 Cosmic Chaos
3 De Bang
4 Mazzetti
Belmont Park
8th of 11
Date
18/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.90
Placings
1 Valdarena
2 Almaya
3 Godless Storm
4 Hidden Empire
Lark Hill
4th of 8
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.31
Placings
1 Kiralui
2 Foxy Rascal
2 Hot Rhumba
Belmont Park
5th of 5
Date
31/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.13
Placings
1 Ultimate Paradise
2 Queensland Diesel
3 Sky View
4 Point Of Luck
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Only Us (1) 206x3 57.5kg
J: Steven Parnham T: Ryan Hill
|
14 19 18 17
|
17.00 | 2.50 | 17.30 | 2.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPinjarra
3rd of 9
Date
21/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
0:58.46
Placings
1 Olivia'Smemumma
2 Roundabout Glory
4 Solo Unaltro
Bunbury
6th of 12
Date
21/Jan/24
Distance
1675m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.84
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:44.14
Placings
1 Wife Says Yes
2 Whaitiri
3 Iffublush
4 Audio Boy
Pinjarra
12th of 12
Date
11/Jan/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
7.83
Flucs
6.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
2:06.74
Placings
1 Tribal Ruler
2 Alnaud
3 Rewarding Artie
4 Enlace
Bunbury
2nd of 9
Date
31/Dec/23
Distance
1705m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:45.21
Placings
1 Mr Megsey
3 Trooper Phoenix
4 Manganui
Pinjarra Scarpside
4th of 9
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.5
Flucs
3.80 - 3.80
Winning Time
2:17.54
Placings
1 Fioreyes
2 Dented Romance
3 Tribal Ruler
Ascot
13th of 15
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.97
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:23.97
Placings
1 Playing Rio
2 Alaskan
3 Kings Call
4 Bill Selects
Bunbury
8th of 11
Date
10/Dec/23
Distance
1108m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
3.43
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:05.34
Placings
1 Justabittapress
2 Roundabout Glory
3 Play Dice
4 Rommel's Goddess
Belmont Park
6th of 9
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
5.5
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:25.02
Placings
1 Pleasure Cruise
2 Autumn Rebel
3 Insyde Success
4 Be Awesome
Belmont Park
9th of 9
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
7.7
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:20.01
Placings
1 Twain's Angel
2 Happy As Larry
3 Royal Toronado
4 On Patrol
Belmont Park
5th of 8
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
151.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:12.41
Placings
1 Lord Lala
2 Dialling
3 Augment
4 Snow Prince
Lark Hill
7th of 10
Date
21/Aug/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.78
Placings
1 Lord Shiva
2 All Too Blue
3 Pleasure Cruise
4 Martini Sunrise
Lark Hill
11th of 12
Date
17/Apr/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
0
Margin
14
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.64
Placings
1 Pull The Trigger
2 Decoration
3 Frappuccino
4 Linden's Gold
Belmont Park
8th of 10
Date
11/Apr/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
7.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.42
Placings
1 Ancient Guidance
2 Auto Spark
3 Oscar's Fortune
4 Media Deal
Belmont Park
8th of 10
Date
07/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
7.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.76
Placings
1 Wicked Venom
2 Home James
3 Seeyouatthesession
4 Special Street
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Weapons Hot (5) 230x5 57.5kg
J: Chris Parnham T: Luke Fernie
|
2.1 1.95 2 2.05
|
2.00 | 1.09 | 2.20 | 1.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPinjarra
5th of 8
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
1.9
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:56.95
Placings
1 Jaz Session
2 Janny
3 Ocean Outlaw
4 Red Square
Belmont Park
4th of 10
Date
02/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.31
Placings
1 Orenji
2 Battle Shots
3 Snip Of Gossip
Ascot
11th of 14
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.4
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:10.63
Placings
1 Ripcord
2 Oscar's Fortune
3 Augment
4 Petula
Ascot
3rd of 8
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
11.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:12.11
Placings
1 Cher
2 Riseanfall
4 Playball
Bunbury
2nd of 11
Date
26/Oct/23
Distance
1108m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
0.3
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:05.55
Placings
1 Run Pattie Run
3 Le Troy
4 Maschino Moon
Northam
3rd of 13
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
0.7
Flucs
26.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:59.48
Placings
1 Phence Sitter
2 Bondi Bubbles
4 Super Queen
Belmont Park
8th of 10
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
14.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:13.20
Placings
1 My Affliction
2 Arcadia Knight
3 Cauldron
4 Seeyouatthesession
Lark Hill
3rd of 9
Date
20/Mar/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.91
Placings
1 Auspicious
2 Soldier Pat
4 Buckets Ridge
Belmont Park
2nd of 6
Date
13/Mar/23
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:22.93
Placings
1 Cashew Later
3 Soaring Solo
4 Cable Rock
Belmont Park
4th of 4
Date
19/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.81
Placings
1 Alotofbanter
2 Speedy Goddess
3 World Tour
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Kimberley Currency (2) 496x9 57.5kg
J: Luke Campbell(a1.5) T: A W Maley
|
31 26
|
31 | 3.80 | 32 | 4.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPinjarra
9th of 13
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:58.02
Placings
1 Brave Shot
2 Hard To Top
3 Champagne Street
4 Incandescent Lady
Belmont Park
4th of 10
Date
02/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.75
Placings
1 Last Stylebender
2 Miss Flirtacious
3 Vernacular
Northam
6th of 11
Date
29/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
4.55
Flucs
18.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:59.08
Placings
1 Salt Lake Shake
2 Miss Flirtacious
3 Dynamic Miss
4 Crunchy Nut
Geraldton
9th of 11
Date
15/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
7.89
Flucs
3.60 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:05.82
Placings
1 The Slap
2 Holy Spy
3 Mooniemia
4 Hillside Horace
Geraldton
4th of 10
Date
05/Oct/23
Distance
1113m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.60 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:08.28
Placings
1 Best Mood
2 Stay Astern
3 Random Rewards
Belmont Park
2nd of 6
Date
26/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.53
Placings
1 Almighty Class
3 Super Queen
4 Ahrea
Northam
7th of 11
Date
07/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
4.5
Flucs
21.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:04.44
Placings
1 Charlie Jane
2 Bolta
3 Made In Mexico
4 Miss Rockjoy
Lark Hill
4th of 10
Date
07/Aug/23
Distance
930m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.80
Placings
1 Petrouchka
2 Brazen Empress
3 Mexican Queen
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. One Target (7) f70 57.5kg
J: Shaun Mcgruddy T: Ms C Stelmach
|
101 61 51 41
|
51 | 5.50 | 69 | 8.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPinjarra
13th of 13
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
11.6
Flucs
19.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:18.50
Placings
1 Dutch Por
2 Dream Brook
3 Johnny Waffles
4 Patrionic Star
Pinjarra Scarpside
7th of 15
Date
04/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
57
Margin
3.3
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:11.70
Placings
1 Hanoi Miss
2 Diamond Light
3 Dug Another Hole
4 Winning Shuffle
Lark Hill
3rd of 8
Date
26/Feb/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.45
Placings
1 Shoulder Patch
2 Lemmor
4 Fast John
Lark Hill
4th of 8
Date
16/Oct/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.57
Placings
1 Crunchy Nut
2 Secret Girl
3 Miss Saabrah
Lark Hill
7th of 10
Date
02/Oct/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.57
Placings
1 Run Pattie Run
2 Secret Girl
3 Richanco
4 Finado
Lark Hill
7th of 11
Date
29/May/23
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.33
Placings
1 State Of Fury
2 King's Parade
3 Secret Girl
4 Hit The Jackpot
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Orenji (6) f7 57.5kg
J: Keshaw Dhurun(a) T: Daniel O'connor
|
31 26 31 41
|
51 | 5.50 | 48.3 | 7.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPinjarra
7th of 9
Date
21/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:58.46
Placings
1 Olivia'Smemumma
2 Roundabout Glory
3 Only Us
4 Solo Unaltro
Belmont Park
1st of 10
Date
02/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.31
Placings
2 Battle Shots
3 Snip Of Gossip
4 Weapons Hot
Belmont Park
11th of 11
Date
18/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
16.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.84
Placings
1 Ocean Outlaw
2 Finado
3 Majestic Princess
4 Cruise To Rio
Belmont Park
7th of 7
Date
06/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
12.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.86
Placings
1 Themusterer
2 Far Twogood
3 Petite Vitesse
4 Grinder
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Reliable Queen (8) 3724x 56kg
J: Laqdar Ramoly T: Meryl Hayley
|
13 14 13
|
14.00 | 2.20 | 14.00 | 2.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBelmont Park
3rd of 7
Date
15/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
0.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.26
Placings
1 Snip Of Aces
2 Mr Universe
4 Chevap
Ascot
4th of 10
Date
25/Oct/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
2.68
Flucs
2.80 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:50.69
Placings
1 Dark Looks
2 Denzoe
3 Henry Has Spoken
York
2nd of 9
Date
12/Oct/23
Distance
1920m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
1.40 - 1.65
Winning Time
2:01.00
Placings
1 Shakerato
3 Campfire Jack
4 Henry Has Spoken
Belmont Park
7th of 12
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
3.9
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:42.48
Placings
1 Buckets Ridge
2 God's Garden
3 What Shout
4 Runforrob
Northam
3rd of 15
Date
24/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
3.0
Flucs
4.80 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:37.24
Placings
1 Bring The Bling
2 Lova Session
4 Bulls Eye Perfect
Northam
2nd of 10
Date
10/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
2.8
Flucs
2.70 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:19.38
Placings
1 Dun With The Blues
3 Bondi's Future
4 Five Down
Lark Hill
1st of 7
Date
24/Jul/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.62
Placings
2 Nowhynot
3 Valchiavenna
4 Blue Can Talk
Ascot
9th of 11
Date
12/Mar/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
13.4
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:17.31
Placings
1 She's Fit
2 Megami
3 Admiration Express
4 Linden Lady
Pinjarra
5th of 13
Date
26/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
6
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:36.84
Placings
1 Ace Command
2 Full Of Merit
3 Lova Session
4 Juruena Gold
Belmont Park
3rd of 16
Date
16/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:39.31
Placings
1 Covert Rose
2 Ace Command
4 Lova Session
Belmont Park
2nd of 12
Date
06/Feb/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
2.5
Flucs
8.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:41.41
Placings
1 Marri Martini
3 Faraway Bay
4 Al Tina
Pinjarra Scarpside
7th of 12
Date
19/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:23.64
Placings
1 Fleur Delacour
2 Bigspider
3 Heavenly Miss
4 Let Them All Talk
Belmont Park
3rd of 7
Date
03/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.82
Placings
1 Princess Chunk
2 Scenic Ruler
4 Invincible Charm
Lark Hill
7th of 9
Date
12/Dec/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.28
Placings
1 Valsassina
2 Here No Cash
3 Planet Cash
4 Big Red Hawk
Lark Hill
2nd of 10
Date
22/Aug/22
Distance
930m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.51
Placings
1 Dirty Chai
3 Yonga Lass
4 Elusive One
Lark Hill
5th of 8
Date
08/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.95
Placings
1 Rockaria
2 Hoba West
3 First Contact
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Champagne Street (4) 372x3 55.5kg
J: William Pike T: Simon Miller
|
2 2.2 2.25 2.3
|
2.25 | 1.12 | 2.40 | 1.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPinjarra
3rd of 13
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
1.45 - 1.75
Winning Time
0:58.02
Placings
1 Brave Shot
2 Hard To Top
4 Incandescent Lady
Belmont Park
7th of 10
Date
02/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
8.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.75
Placings
1 Last Stylebender
2 Miss Flirtacious
3 Vernacular
4 Kimberley Currency
Ascot
2nd of 9
Date
01/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.20 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:12.75
Placings
1 King's Parade
3 Trespassing
4 New Music
Ascot
7th of 8
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
4.32
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:05.48
Placings
1 Ayumi
2 Masamune
3 Moorditj Boy
4 Catch The Red Eye
Northam
3rd of 12
Date
01/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
1.2
Flucs
6.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:59.48
Placings
1 Tycoon Harry
2 Maxine's Wish
4 Bad Boy Bu
Pinjarra
9th of 11
Date
03/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
7.72
Flucs
3.70 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:12.76
Placings
1 Hymns Of Eladdair
2 Seven Iron
3 Grace Rose
4 Sensessional
Belmont Park
6th of 12
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
4.7
Flucs
3.70 - 3.50
Winning Time
0:59.22
Placings
1 Sapphire Street
2 More Special
3 Pin Deep
4 Treble Maker
Belmont Park
2nd of 10
Date
03/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.96
Placings
1 Rocket Juice
3 Harlequin Prancer
4 Way To Go Go
Pinjarra
3rd of 14
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
9.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:11.09
Placings
1 Super Smink
2 Snow Prince
4 A Lot Of Good Men
Ascot
2nd of 14
Date
05/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
1
Flucs
7.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:04.51
Placings
1 A Lot Of Good Men
3 Super Smink
4 Guarding Heaven
Belmont Park
3rd of 5
Date
19/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.00
Placings
1 Shaddow Fear
2 Hanchi
4 Kinellins Legacy
Lark Hill
4th of 9
Date
12/Dec/22
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.03
Placings
1 Khutos
2 Petula
3 Alotofbanter
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |