Brighton - Eng
Pinjarra ParkTrack Conditions: Soft5Weather: Showery
Swan Draught Maiden
Distance: 1500m
Start Time: 02 May 2024, 17:46
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
7. Ton Of Grunt (11)
57.5kg J: Troy Turner T: Rhys Radford
|
4.60 | 10.00 | 7.20 | 6.80 | 6.00 | |
1.90 | 2.00 | 2.00 | |||||
2nd |
5. Keggs Later (7)
57.5kg J: Shaun Mcgruddy T: A W Maley
|
13.80 | 11.80 | 15.70 | |||
3rd |
2. Scenery (8)
58kg J: Steven Parnham T: N D Parnham
|
1.90 | 2.10 | 2.10 |
(7/5)
380.50
(7,5)
503.70
(7,5,2)
3759.60
(7,5,2,11)
17219.70
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. West Coast Warrior (9) x8585 58kg
J: Craig Staples T: P H Jordan
|
11 7.5 7 7.5
|
7.50 | 2.05 | 8.00 | 1.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPinjarra
5th of 12
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
4.5
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:17.95
Placings
1 Diamond Light
2 Watch Me Rock
3 Coventry Reef
4 Absolute Weapon
Ascot
8th of 12
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
3.1
Flucs
17.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:51.72
Placings
1 Grand Reserve
2 Trio
3 Agrabah
4 Pull The Trigger
Pinjarra Scarpside
5th of 14
Date
25/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
3.7
Flucs
81.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:36.84
Placings
1 Sabbatical Silk
2 Win To Retire
3 Zenique
4 Western Power
Pinjarra Scarpside
8th of 10
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
7.6
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:17.57
Placings
1 Papavero Princess
2 My Hidden Universe
3 Western Power
4 Hard Rocker
Belmont Park
11th of 11
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
10.8
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:25.88
Placings
1 Dreamstock
2 Intervention
3 Linden's Gold
4 Dark Looks
Northam
4th of 11
Date
31/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
4.5
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:24.51
Placings
1 Royal Splendour
2 Rockin' The Silks
3 Petrouchka
Pinjarra
2nd of 12
Date
17/Aug/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:32.59
Placings
1 Don't Trust Judas
3 Lova Session
4 The Mighty Butch
Belmont Park
8th of 12
Date
02/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
8.9
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:13.35
Placings
1 Miss Ava
2 Indie Ruler
3 Don't Trust Judas
4 Mystery Bullet
Pinjarra
8th of 9
Date
04/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
4.5
Flucs
8.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:38.85
Placings
1 All Fun
2 Iffublush
3 Sabbatical Silk
4 Guard The Greek
Pinjarra
3rd of 12
Date
18/May/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
15.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:31.97
Placings
1 Quillow
2 Crystal Rose
4 Makes The Cut
Northam
4th of 8
Date
30/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
11.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:36.66
Placings
1 Antique Miss
2 Whaitiri
3 Le Grand Jeu
Pinjarra
6th of 16
Date
20/Apr/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
18.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:31.68
Placings
1 Perfect Bubbles
2 Kisses From Kelly
3 Dark Missile
4 Citino
Belmont Park
2nd of 4
Date
05/Apr/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
1.65 - 1.80
Winning Time
1:43.07
Placings
1 Juan Won One
3 Beauty Queen
4 Xaar's Goddess
Pinjarra Scarpside
4th of 12
Date
23/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
2.6
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:25.15
Placings
1 Yonga Lass
2 Manhattan Strip
3 Slavica
Belmont Park
5th of 8
Date
13/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.92
Placings
1 Military Power
2 Dark Missile
3 Ima Single Gal
4 Big Noter
Belmont Park
12th of 14
Date
26/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
7.9
Flucs
10.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:25.13
Placings
1 Fine Touch
2 Covert Rose
3 Lonesome Dove
4 Valorem
Belmont Park
4th of 6
Date
11/Jan/23
Distance
1650m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
4.8
Flucs
21.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:44.86
Placings
1 Crystal's Dream
2 Yarralea
3 Megami
Pinjarra
2nd of 11
Date
31/Dec/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.20 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:31.03
Placings
1 Tallangatta
3 Campfire Jack
4 Ocean Avenue
Belmont Park
3rd of 10
Date
22/Dec/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.60 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:19.87
Placings
1 French Chill
2 Pio Kerri
4 Allworkandnoplay
Pinjarra Scarpside
6th of 12
Date
15/Dec/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:19.02
Placings
1 Argent Sauvage
2 Let Them All Talk
3 Prince I Think
4 Sheer Magnum
Belmont Park
3rd of 8
Date
05/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.05
Placings
1 Costazita
2 Work In Progress
4 Enchanting Sound
Belmont Park
9th of 9
Date
21/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
4.88
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:13.18
Placings
1 Major Max
2 Swim Through
3 Bird's The Word
4 The Desert Fox
Belmont Park
1st of 7
Date
12/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.42
Placings
2 Missile Storm
3 Village Girl
4 Justa Lil Faith
Belmont Park
6th of 10
Date
29/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
9.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.21
Placings
1 Kosta's Crown
2 Laquetta's Gift
3 Smile Alot
Belmont Park
3rd of 6
Date
27/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.72
Placings
1 Rumour Says
2 El Patron
4 Mine Host
Belmont Park
3rd of 7
Date
16/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.84
Placings
1 Fashion Stakes
2 Truevinsky
4 No Peer
Belmont Park
3rd of 5
Date
17/Jan/22
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.67
Placings
1 Reel Themoff
2 Street Parade
4 Admiration Bay
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Scenery (8) 26569 58kg
J: Steven Parnham T: N D Parnham
|
4.8 6.5 6 5.5
|
5.50 | 1.70 | 7.40 | 2.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeraldton
9th of 12
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
6
Flucs
3.60 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:38.06
Placings
1 Mystery Bullet
2 Black Sands
3 Le Grand Jeu
4 Northeast Eagle
Ascot
6th of 11
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
5.8
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:31.28
Placings
1 Only Eyes For Him
2 Stormageddon
3 Harlequin Prancer
4 Miss Wall Street
Belmont Park
5th of 13
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1.9
Flucs
9.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:18.19
Placings
1 Westcoast Express
2 Cable Rock
3 Champeze
4 Final Trade
Ascot
6th of 7
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
8.5
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:10.32
Placings
1 Influencing
2 Bondi Plunge
3 Exporose
4 Millstee
Belmont Park
2nd of 12
Date
14/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:12.78
Placings
1 Magnachine
3 Miss Wall Street
4 Sassy Roxy
Belmont Park
2nd of 4
Date
22/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.57
Placings
1 Snip Of Glamour
3 Majestic Pearl
4 Big Kent
Belmont Park
4th of 12
Date
23/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
4.7
Flucs
3.60 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:25.45
Placings
1 Hemlock Stone
2 Five Down
3 Identifier
Belmont Park
2nd of 10
Date
09/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
3
Flucs
7.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:26.08
Placings
1 Happy As Larry
3 God's Garden
4 State Of Fury
Belmont Park
3rd of 12
Date
26/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
2.0
Flucs
4.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:28.71
Placings
1 Yallingup Girl
2 God's Garden
4 Bring The Bling
Belmont Park
4th of 9
Date
12/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
5
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:25.87
Placings
1 Cavallo Red
2 Yallingup Girl
3 Full Of Merit
Belmont Park
4th of 10
Date
28/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:26.16
Placings
1 Spirit Of Gerry
2 Cavallo Red
3 The Rush
Belmont Park
2nd of 10
Date
14/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
18.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:26.42
Placings
1 Heavenly Lady
2 Spirit Of Gerry
4 Truly Awesome
Pinjarra
5th of 9
Date
04/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
3.1
Flucs
3.60 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:38.85
Placings
1 All Fun
2 Iffublush
3 Sabbatical Silk
4 Guard The Greek
Belmont Park
6th of 10
Date
24/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:26.24
Placings
1 Red Rebel
2 Truly Awesome
3 Good Song
4 Bergamo
Northam
4th of 12
Date
10/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
3.2
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:17.71
Placings
1 Duchess Of Gossip
2 Red Rebel
3 Stay Astern
Ascot
8th of 8
Date
25/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
11.7
Flucs
15.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:05.40
Placings
1 After Party
2 Military Power
3 Outfield
4 Platinum Class
Belmont Park
2nd of 5
Date
11/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.60
Placings
1 Patron Of Kings
3 Mr Bling
4 Duke Iam
Pinjarra Scarpside
6th of 9
Date
15/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
3.7
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:11.00
Placings
1 Dirty Chai
2 Crucial Metal
3 Finchy
4 Selby Park
Belmont Park
4th of 10
Date
30/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
2.4
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:12.88
Placings
1 Scenic Eclipse
2 Piccadilly Rose
3 Prince I Think
Belmont Park
6th of 12
Date
10/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
2
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:12.66
Placings
1 Emerald Trader
2 Kings Sicario
3 Fries With That
4 Second Landing
Ascot
5th of 11
Date
26/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
3.8
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.00
Placings
1 Kosta's Crown
2 Alaskalot
3 Mystic Jane
4 Grey Mistress
Belmont Park
3rd of 9
Date
10/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.09
Placings
1 Military Power
2 Loopy's Baby
4 Kings Sicario
Belmont Park
2nd of 9
Date
28/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.13
Placings
1 Comic Hero
3 Forever Classic
4 Penned
Belmont Park
3rd of 6
Date
16/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.69
Placings
1 Vampi At Play
2 Just A Rumour
4 It So Happens
Lark Hill
6th of 6
Date
09/May/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
9.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.25
Placings
1 Upper Limits
2 Selby Park
3 Street Wise Red
Belmont Park
3rd of 9
Date
26/Apr/22
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.04
Placings
1 Capo Veloce
2 Born And Bread
4 Jake The Peg
Belmont Park
5th of 5
Date
22/Nov/21
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
7.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:23.73
Placings
1 Justa Lil Faith
2 Ciao Luna
3 Just So Sassy
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Plainly Spoken (13) 57x87 58kg
J: Jade Mcnaught T: G M Ayres
|
31 41
|
41 | 7.50 | 73.5 | 9.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPinjarra
7th of 12
Date
24/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
9
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:18.57
Placings
1 Kings Salute
2 Impossible Dream
3 Godless Storm
4 Cap Cavour
Narrogin
8th of 10
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1190m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
17.6
Flucs
8.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:13.82
Placings
1 Miss Flirtacious
2 Schnoots
3 Diego Dynamite
4 Mazzetti
Geraldton
7th of 12
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:27.04
Placings
1 I'M On
2 New Attraction
3 Stay Astern
4 Daiyamondo
Bunbury
5th of 9
Date
31/Dec/23
Distance
1705m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
2.32
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:45.21
Placings
1 Mr Megsey
2 Only Us
3 Trooper Phoenix
4 Manganui
Ascot
5th of 16
Date
20/Dec/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
1.67
Flucs
7.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:29.90
Placings
1 Blazing Emerald
2 Crystal Rose
3 Mr Megsey
4 Faraway Bay
Bunbury
7th of 16
Date
10/Dec/23
Distance
1410m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.32
Flucs
19.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:24.32
Placings
1 Hoba West
2 Roo Lord
3 Win To Retire
4 Molly Magee
Bunbury
4th of 8
Date
22/Nov/23
Distance
1211m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
3.34
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:12.94
Placings
1 De La Beaute
2 Vancouver Storm
3 More Than Enuff
Lark Hill
2nd of 9
Date
13/Nov/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.25
Placings
1 Elite Fashions
3 Citino
4 Hoba West
Lark Hill
8th of 9
Date
16/Oct/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.52
Placings
1 Infuriated
2 Royal Accolade
3 Authorative
4 Le Troy
Northam
8th of 10
Date
05/Jun/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
40.9
Flucs
61.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
2:22.35
Placings
1 Social Impact
2 Mister Popcorn
3 Affluential
4 Super Romani
Northam
7th of 10
Date
25/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
4.5
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:37.91
Placings
1 Ryewood
2 Mister Popcorn
3 Yakyak
4 Crombie
Narrogin
7th of 8
Date
27/Apr/23
Distance
1900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
11.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:01.17
Placings
1 Asarka
2 Stella Campania
3 Rockabye Bonny
4 Royal Glory
Ascot
11th of 14
Date
07/Apr/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
4.1
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:30.51
Placings
1 Elsueno
2 Olajuwon
3 The Collector
4 Field Of Battle
Pinjarra Scarpside
9th of 12
Date
26/Mar/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
9.3
Flucs
4.80 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:31.14
Placings
1 Proportrait
2 Rubirock
3 Ivana's Gift
4 Bonnie The Ruler
Belmont Park
2nd of 5
Date
13/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.61
Placings
1 Black For Cash
3 Cherished Trade
4 Comanche Chant
Pinjarra Scarpside
3rd of 7
Date
05/Jan/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
1.2
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:51.44
Placings
1 Sanaa
2 Ginger Dragon
4 Northeast Eagle
Belmont Park
7th of 8
Date
29/Dec/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
7.9
Flucs
9.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:41.66
Placings
1 Zooropa
2 Sheer Magnum
3 A Better Tomorrow
4 Prince I Think
Pinjarra
5th of 14
Date
04/Dec/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.9
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:30.93
Placings
1 Flying Ava
2 Miss Intention
3 Bobsled
4 The Lucky Chip
Belmont Park
6th of 12
Date
20/Nov/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
5.8
Flucs
91.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:19.26
Placings
1 China Spirit
2 Uninook
3 Soldiers Camp
4 Miss Intention
Belmont Park
4th of 9
Date
07/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.89
Placings
1 Scenic Eclipse
2 Pouakai
3 From Little
Belmont Park
9th of 10
Date
11/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
13.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.53
Placings
1 Lexington City
2 Flower In The Wind
3 Alsephina
Belmont Park
3rd of 3
Date
24/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:17.75
Placings
1 Cape Reign
2 Starof Bonnie Rose
Belmont Park
6th of 11
Date
10/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
9.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.92
Placings
1 Forever Dreaming
2 My Marlaina
3 Quids
Belmont Park
5th of 10
Date
27/Apr/21
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.08
Placings
1 Gidget The Midget
2 Testifying
3 Have A Go Beau
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Fleet Captain (2) 1st Starter 58kg
J: Patrick Carbery T: Phillipa Elliott
|
101 61 51 61
|
61 | 11.00 | 82.6 | 12.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsLark Hill
6th of 6
Date
22/Apr/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
7.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.43
Placings
1 Teabiscuit
2 Maxine's Wish
3 Gold Ruby
4 Under The Gun
Lark Hill
6th of 9
Date
08/Apr/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
6.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.08
Placings
1 Snip Of Aces
2 Cosmic Chaos
3 De Bang
4 Mazzetti
Lark Hill
3rd of 3
Date
12/Jun/23
Distance
1450m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
28.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:29.51
Placings
1 Kerman Rock
2 Alwaysonemore
Lark Hill
10th of 10
Date
29/May/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
6.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.30
Placings
1 Magnificent Carat
2 Our Lady Bessie
3 More Likely
4 Divine Judgement
Lark Hill
9th of 10
Date
11/Jul/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
8.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.86
Placings
1 Lucky's Way
2 Cosmopolitan Girl
3 Manavendra
Lark Hill
6th of 6
Date
27/Jun/22
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
14.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.61
Placings
1 Aiyza
2 Invincible Ruby
3 All Brave
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Keggs Later (7) 480x0 57.5kg
J: Shaun Mcgruddy T: A W Maley
|
91 81 71 61
|
81 | 14.00 | 109.4 | 13.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPinjarra
11th of 12
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.5
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:17.95
Placings
1 Diamond Light
2 Watch Me Rock
3 Coventry Reef
4 Absolute Weapon
Belmont Park
7th of 10
Date
02/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.31
Placings
1 Orenji
2 Battle Shots
3 Snip Of Gossip
4 Weapons Hot
Northam
12th of 14
Date
29/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54.5
Margin
12.94
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:17.20
Placings
1 Our Nemesis
2 Dark Missile
3 Rocket Storm
4 Heartford House
Northam
8th of 8
Date
19/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
15.41
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:17.61
Placings
1 Guarding Heaven
2 Stylish Lord
3 Duo Muso
4 Starating
Northam
4th of 8
Date
08/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
7
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
0:59.11
Placings
1 Playing Games
2 Magic Belle
3 Riseanfall
Northam
11th of 11
Date
07/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
10.4
Flucs
91.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:04.44
Placings
1 Charlie Jane
2 Bolta
3 Made In Mexico
4 Miss Rockjoy
Belmont Park
5th of 8
Date
31/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.92
Placings
1 Kings Salute
2 Kermit's Luck
3 One Punch
4 Just Leroy
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. The Man Himself (14)
|
Scratched @ 11:52 01/05/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPinjarra
8th of 10
Date
24/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.6
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:11.68
Placings
1 Diego Dynamite
2 Alien Clovis
3 Deep Discretion
4 Lunch In Paris
Belmont Park
5th of 6
Date
15/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.54
Placings
1 Skytalker
2 Spirit Of George
3 Think Quick
4 Blue Lupin
Belmont Park
5th of 10
Date
02/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.22
Placings
1 Playball
2 Highland Flair
3 Lifeisbutadream
4 Kings Salute
Belmont Park
6th of 9
Date
04/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.76
Placings
1 Top Of The Walk
2 Lacie Ace
3 Magnachine
4 Bottle O'Red
Belmont Park
5th of 7
Date
20/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.03
Placings
1 Objectify
2 Own The Queen
3 Don Generale
4 The Final Belle
Belmont Park
9th of 10
Date
17/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
15.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.88
Placings
1 Safe Hustle
2 Cauldron
3 Wild Vanessa
4 I'M On
Belmont Park
5th of 6
Date
03/Jul/23
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.72
Placings
1 Wubin Gold
2 Double Snip
3 Romantic Star
4 Bravo Centurion
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Ton Of Grunt (11) f9 57.5kg
J: Troy Turner T: Rhys Radford
|
7 10 4.8 4.6
|
4.80 | 1.60 | 7.20 | 2.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPinjarra
9th of 12
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:17.95
Placings
1 Diamond Light
2 Watch Me Rock
3 Coventry Reef
4 Absolute Weapon
Belmont Park
6th of 10
Date
02/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.22
Placings
1 Playball
2 Highland Flair
3 Lifeisbutadream
4 Kings Salute
Belmont Park
5th of 10
Date
18/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.46
Placings
1 Jaz Session
2 Holdout
3 Hanoi Miss
4 Claireann
Belmont Park
4th of 7
Date
04/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.43
Placings
1 Rocking Gem
2 Chop Suey
3 Pushover
Belmont Park
2nd of 8
Date
20/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.02
Placings
1 Cruise To Rio
3 Favaios
4 Grinder
Belmont Park
5th of 9
Date
03/Jul/23
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.31
Placings
1 Grace Rose
2 Barney's World
3 No Hands
4 Lemmor
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Boom Legend (1) 1st Starter 57.5kg
J: Jessica Gray T: Ms A King
|
10 19 18 19
|
18.00 | 3.70 | 20.2 | 5.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsLark Hill
1st of 8
Date
22/Apr/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.62
Placings
2 Ransom's Girl
3 Latte With Pro
4 Romshine
Lark Hill
9th of 10
Date
02/Jan/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
8.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.15
Placings
1 Made In Mexico
2 Dont Wait For Luck
3 Romming Danger
4 Touretto
Lark Hill
6th of 11
Date
16/Oct/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.31
Placings
1 Amarlie Miss
2 Lyrical Angel
3 One Above All
4 Royal Escort
Lark Hill
5th of 10
Date
26/Jun/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.69
Placings
1 Janny
2 Skytalker
3 Insyde Success
4 Forever Boy
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Sassy Skye (4) x5x36 56kg
J: William Pike T: Summer Dickson
|
2 2.3 2.35 2.4
|
2.30 | 1.20 | 2.40 | 1.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPinjarra
6th of 12
Date
24/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
6.1
Flucs
3.10 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:18.57
Placings
1 Kings Salute
2 Impossible Dream
3 Godless Storm
4 Cap Cavour
Pinjarra
3rd of 11
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1406m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:24.56
Placings
1 Cruise To Rio
2 Ain'Tsobad
4 Biondo
Northam
5th of 12
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
6.85
Flucs
9.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:18.00
Placings
1 In Good Order
2 Brave Spirit
3 Beau Talk
4 Private Sapling
Lark Hill
3rd of 10
Date
02/Oct/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.93
Placings
1 Run Rupi Run
2 Miss Graphene
4 Stressario
Pinjarra
3rd of 10
Date
26/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.20 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:25.88
Placings
1 Beats Of War
2 Super Romani
4 Ryewood
Pinjarra
2nd of 13
Date
20/Apr/23
Distance
1409m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.60 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:25.46
Placings
1 She's Imminent
3 Antique Miss
4 The Collector
Pinjarra
2nd of 12
Date
02/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
41.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:25.79
Placings
1 Manhattan Strip
3 Kisses From Kelly
4 Playing On The Rox
Lark Hill
4th of 9
Date
20/Mar/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.73
Placings
1 Ryewood
2 Chinobrown
3 Get Out Mick
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Missedthedeel (12) 9x829 56kg
J: Ava Catarino(a3.0) T: David Catarino
|
15 26 31 26
|
26 | 5.00 | 32.1 | 5.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPinjarra
9th of 9
Date
21/Apr/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
53
Margin
5
Flucs
16.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:07.39
Placings
1 Manzor Magic
2 Demonstration
3 Elle Of A Boom
4 Centralla
Pinjarra
2nd of 14
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
52
Margin
1.8
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:38.63
Placings
1 Canggu
3 Royal Elite
4 Kiss A Princess
Ascot
8th of 10
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
6.3
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:24.56
Placings
1 Profit Pocket
2 Truly Awesome
3 Henry Has Spoken
4 Sky View
Lark Hill
2nd of 5
Date
25/Mar/24
Distance
1450m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:32.45
Placings
1 Toni's Spirit
3 General Grant
4 Sugarwood
Lark Hill
3rd of 5
Date
26/Feb/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.09
Placings
1 Ain'Tsobad
2 Patrionic Star
4 Pavliani
Bunbury
9th of 11
Date
16/Nov/23
Distance
1695m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
15.94
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:43.16
Placings
1 Play With Desire
2 Sound The Charge
3 Super Queen
4 Rewarding Artie
Bunbury
12th of 16
Date
26/Oct/23
Distance
1410m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
53
Margin
11.81
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:24.52
Placings
1 Kiralui
2 Secrecy
3 Speak To Me
4 Flash Paddy
Lark Hill
8th of 10
Date
16/Oct/23
Distance
1450m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
8.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:30.22
Placings
1 Alsephina
2 Casino Seventeen
3 Last Of The Line
4 Comes A Time
Lark Hill
7th of 9
Date
02/Oct/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.75
Placings
1 De Zane Grey
2 Psychic Session
3 Coin Flip
4 Super Snippy
Lark Hill
8th of 10
Date
29/May/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
6.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.93
Placings
1 Comic Hero
2 Miss Graphene
3 Fluro Neuro
4 Seausreign
Lark Hill
3rd of 8
Date
15/May/23
Distance
930m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.44
Placings
1 Lady Mayflower
2 Pure Quality
4 Divine Judgement
Warrnambool
10th of 12
Date
08/Dec/22
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
12.6
Flucs
91.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:43.12
Placings
1 Sassolino
2 Kentucky Nick
3 Splendid Chap
4 Poetic Whisper
Warrnambool
9th of 11
Date
27/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
11.1
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:24.31
Placings
1 Ghetto Supastar
2 Stardom Awaayts
3 Spiritual Thinker
4 Pannier
Casterton
7th of 7
Date
24/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
12.7
Flucs
19.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:13.26
Placings
1 Absolute Sunshine
2 Palantus
3 Pepin Dove
4 Bon's Your Back
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Absolute Weapon (5) 7x644 55.5kg
J: Clint Johnston-porter T: Misty Bazeley
|
10 11 12 11
|
11.00 | 2.60 | 12.20 | 2.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPinjarra
4th of 12
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:17.95
Placings
1 Diamond Light
2 Watch Me Rock
3 Coventry Reef
York
4th of 9
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.74
Placings
1 Don't Tell Nan
2 Patrionic Star
3 Make Mine Super
Narrogin
6th of 8
Date
21/Mar/24
Distance
1190m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
5.7
Flucs
9.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:14.28
Placings
1 Lady Ducati
2 Percussion Prince
3 Brave Shot
4 Baywatch Boy
Narrogin
7th of 10
Date
23/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
2.78
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:07.25
Placings
1 Novatorio
2 Undercover Sniper
3 War Tactics
4 Samaras Joy
Lark Hill
3rd of 7
Date
13/Nov/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.43
Placings
1 Shasfa
2 Hostile Talk
4 Royal Law
Lark Hill
8th of 8
Date
10/Jul/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.87
Placings
1 Forever Boy
2 Ironclad Boy
3 Full Of Life
4 Queen Nardi
Lark Hill
2nd of 6
Date
26/Jun/23
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.53
Placings
1 Twigger
2 Drag Machine
4 Gets The Girls
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Heartroom Queen (3) f7 55.5kg
J: Natasha Faithfull T: P E Roberts
|
71 41 31 41
|
41 | 7.50 | 80.8 | 11.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAlbany
7th of 9
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
1230m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.5
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:16.61
Placings
1 Good Song
2 Maybe Divine
3 The Mighty Butch
4 Pray For Lucy
Lark Hill
6th of 9
Date
08/Apr/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.09
Placings
1 Watch Me Rock
2 Dreamtime Jean
3 Sirius Storm
4 The Good Harv
Lark Hill
9th of 9
Date
25/Mar/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
16.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.83
Placings
1 Kings Honour
2 Boussac
3 Military Jane
4 Secret Girl
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Almaya (6)
|
Scratched @ 09:33 02/05/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
14th of 14
Date
29/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
8.4
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:12.09
Placings
1 Centre Bond
2 Cruise To Rio
3 Petite Vitesse
4 Majestic Princess
Belmont Park
2nd of 11
Date
18/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.90
Placings
1 Valdarena
3 Godless Storm
4 Hidden Empire
Belmont Park
2nd of 4
Date
05/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.49
Placings
1 Only Eyes For Him
3 Hidden Empire
4 Miss Graphene
Belmont Park
8th of 9
Date
12/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
12.7
Flucs
31.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:25.87
Placings
1 Cavallo Red
2 Yallingup Girl
3 Full Of Merit
4 Scenery
Northam
6th of 13
Date
29/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
4.7
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:17.91
Placings
1 Salvado
2 Collective
3 Snip Of Glamour
4 Boltco Jack
Northam
6th of 10
Date
05/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
4.8
Flucs
4.20 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:04.81
Placings
1 Loopy's Baby
2 Saint Eadie
3 Galaxian Girl
4 La Patrona
Belmont Park
1st of 8
Date
22/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.10
Placings
2 Jake The Peg
3 Cavallo Red
4 Geographical
Ascot
2nd of 9
Date
08/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.48
Placings
1 Stevie's May
3 Chevap
4 Abeona
Belmont Park
9th of 9
Date
28/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
8.81
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.13
Placings
1 Comic Hero
2 Scenery
3 Forever Classic
4 Penned
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Hidden Empire (10) f0x78 58kg
J: Keshaw Dhurun T: Daniel O'connor
|
81 41 51 61
|
61 | 11.00 | 130.3 | 12.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPinjarra
8th of 14
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
7.4
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:38.06
Placings
1 Citino
2 Whaitiri
3 Rory's Revenge
4 Shoulder Patch
York
7th of 8
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
8.1
Flucs
31.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:10.32
Placings
1 Sergeant Whipp
2 Olivia'Smemumma
3 Tempting Star
4 Hotlips Lill
Belmont Park
4th of 11
Date
18/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.90
Placings
1 Valdarena
2 Almaya
3 Godless Storm
Belmont Park
3rd of 4
Date
05/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.49
Placings
1 Only Eyes For Him
2 Almaya
4 Miss Graphene
Pinjarra Scarpside
10th of 10
Date
15/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
15.6
Flucs
17.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:56.88
Placings
1 Rock This Town
2 Indie Ruler
3 Star Power
4 Make Mine Super
Belmont Park
7th of 8
Date
05/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
8.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.05
Placings
1 Costazita
2 Work In Progress
3 West Coast Warrior
4 Enchanting Sound
Belmont Park
4th of 7
Date
20/Jun/22
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.89
Placings
1 Tapimo
2 Bustler
3 Flash Max
Belmont Park
10th of 10
Date
07/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
11.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.93
Placings
1 Madame Le Pen
2 Feels Playful
3 Thehorseman
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |