Brighton - Eng
Pinjarra ParkTrack Conditions: Soft5Weather: Showery
Tabtouch Scan My Bet Maiden
Distance: 1500m
Start Time: 02 May 2024, 18:11
Abandoned
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Look Here Punk (9) 27x02 58kg
J: Laqdar Ramoly T: Meryl Hayley
|
19 15 14 13
|
17.00 | 3.90 | BT3SP | 2.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeraldton
2nd of 11
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.80 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:12.16
Placings
1 Sonic Ruler
3 A Lot Of Class
4 Lips Don't Lie
Pinjarra Scarpside
11th of 13
Date
04/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
9.6
Flucs
51.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:57.62
Placings
1 Jaz Session
2 Kings Honour
3 Universal Hotness
4 Deep Discretion
Northam
7th of 10
Date
10/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
5.7
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:19.38
Placings
1 Dun With The Blues
2 Reliable Queen
3 Bondi's Future
4 Five Down
Northam
2nd of 12
Date
27/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:19.11
Placings
1 Collective
3 My Affliction
4 Pat Has Spoken
Pinjarra
10th of 12
Date
06/Jul/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
7.5
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:33.77
Placings
1 Guard The Greek
2 Zaza Rock
3 Killarney
4 Altomega
Northam
5th of 11
Date
15/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
3
Flucs
9.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:19.19
Placings
1 Gold Keeper
2 Birthday Ballot
3 Galaxian Girl
4 De La Beaute
Belmont Park
6th of 10
Date
24/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
4.4
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:24.90
Placings
1 Tin Chooks
2 Black For Cash
3 Fashion Stakes
4 The Collector
Albany
2nd of 11
Date
14/May/23
Distance
1230m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.90 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:17.45
Placings
1 Elite Jewel
3 Safe Rappa
4 Moving On
Albany
3rd of 12
Date
08/Jan/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
4.8
Flucs
3.30 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:34.66
Placings
1 Gift Of The Heart
2 Let Her Boogie
4 Warralea Diamond
Mt Barker
5th of 13
Date
30/Dec/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.05 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:19.26
Placings
1 Rocapozzene
2 Gift Of The Heart
3 Playing Rio
4 Who By Fire
Albany
2nd of 13
Date
09/Dec/22
Distance
1230m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
2.90 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:14.03
Placings
1 Rubanna Star
3 Gift Of The Heart
4 Arid
Mt Barker
1st of 7
Date
25/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.98
Placings
2 Loki
3 Bragwell
4 Candijay
Pinjarra
3rd of 13
Date
07/Jul/22
Distance
1406m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:25.63
Placings
1 Positive Impact
2 Etomorp
4 Roey Clam
Pinjarra
2nd of 12
Date
23/Jun/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:33.37
Placings
1 Hezazeb
3 Zooropa
4 Fat Roy Slim
Northam
3rd of 10
Date
16/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
1.6
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:23.48
Placings
1 What A Prince
2 Molly Magee
4 King's Wench
Northam
5th of 12
Date
06/Jun/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
5.6
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:16.40
Placings
1 Seeable
2 The Big One
3 Look Up
Northam
2nd of 9
Date
26/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
17.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:23.60
Placings
1 Bake Some Maybe's
3 Cartanera
4 Aramat
Northam
7th of 13
Date
12/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
4.4
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:06.20
Placings
1 Honey Dew
2 Bin Shalaa
3 Lucky Foo Foo
Lark Hill
2nd of 7
Date
02/May/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.86
Placings
1 Mulgabbie Gold
3 Meritia
4 Syrianos
Lark Hill
3rd of 7
Date
19/Apr/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.33
Placings
1 Real Senor
2 Pieces Of Eight
4 Loyal Romance
Belmont Park
7th of 9
Date
15/Sep/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
7.6
Flucs
7.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:19.06
Placings
1 Sootie Boy
2 Rulelee
3 I Can See Clara
Lark Hill
3rd of 10
Date
06/Sep/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.95
Placings
1 Talkallyouwant
2 Quintus
4 Jalinda Bay
Lark Hill
2nd of 9
Date
03/May/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.22
Placings
1 Roman Law
3 Private Number
4 Saigon Sizzler
Belmont Park
3rd of 6
Date
27/Apr/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.44
Placings
1 Lady Facyniate
2 Celebrity Man
4 Keeper Sweet
Belmont Park
7th of 8
Date
21/Dec/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.28
Placings
1 City Cruiser
2 Bondonna
3 Fiery Bay
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Coventry Reef (13) 260x3 58kg
J: Joseph Azzopardi T: Ms R Nairn
|
11 7 6.5 6
|
6.50 | 2.00 | BT3SP | 2.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPinjarra
3rd of 12
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
3.8
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:17.95
Placings
1 Diamond Light
2 Watch Me Rock
4 Absolute Weapon
Lark Hill
5th of 9
Date
08/Apr/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
4.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.08
Placings
1 Snip Of Aces
2 Cosmic Chaos
3 De Bang
4 Mazzetti
Pinjarra
10th of 14
Date
03/Dec/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
58
Margin
7.38
Flucs
18.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:04.73
Placings
1 Flash Paddy
2 Fioreyes
3 Killarney
4 Guess Who's Back
Bunbury
6th of 13
Date
16/Nov/23
Distance
2025m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
3.56
Flucs
12.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
2:06.41
Placings
1 God's Garden
2 Luke's Pierro
3 Killarney
4 The Roan Ranger
Bunbury
2nd of 10
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1705m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
2
Flucs
5.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:45.77
Placings
1 Henry Has Spoken
3 Flash Paddy
4 Whaitiri
Bunbury
2nd of 11
Date
26/Oct/23
Distance
1690m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
12.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:43.34
Placings
1 Icebergs
3 Killarney
4 Whaitiri
Northam
8th of 12
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
7.25
Flucs
31.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:17.92
Placings
1 Miss Rockjoy
2 Major Mario
3 Jaz Session
4 Icebergs
Lark Hill
6th of 10
Date
02/Oct/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.93
Placings
1 Run Rupi Run
2 Miss Graphene
3 Sassy Skye
4 Stressario
Northam
8th of 13
Date
13/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
5
Flucs
2.05 - 2.10
Winning Time
1:37.76
Placings
1 Moshuko
2 Bulls Eye Perfect
3 Aspro De Grece
4 Vital Friendship
Northam
2nd of 10
Date
29/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.80 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:37.82
Placings
1 Black For Cash
3 Jive King
4 Mister Popcorn
Pinjarra
2nd of 14
Date
22/Jun/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
58
Margin
2
Flucs
17.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:32.47
Placings
1 Wicked Cool
3 More Likely
4 Milyeannup
Northam
6th of 11
Date
05/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
5
Flucs
18.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:26.24
Placings
1 Garden Quartz
2 The Rush
3 Prophet And Power
4 Our Nemesis
Northam
4th of 11
Date
25/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
26.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:19.07
Placings
1 Who Be Whatee
2 Our Nemesis
3 Garden Quartz
Lark Hill
2nd of 8
Date
01/May/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.56
Placings
1 Balayage Babe
3 Spirit Of Gerry
4 Ortabearockstar
Pinjarra Scarpside
10th of 15
Date
12/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
53.5
Margin
10.6
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:37.84
Placings
1 Sheer Magnum
2 Ocean Avenue
3 Big Bell
4 A Better Tomorrow
Pinjarra
7th of 10
Date
31/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:25.03
Placings
1 Arid
2 Salary Man
3 King Hallowell
4 Marri Martini
Lark Hill
9th of 10
Date
23/Dec/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
9.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.16
Placings
1 Mocha Dream
2 Rockaria
3 Call It A Loan
4 Coin Flip
Lark Hill
8th of 10
Date
25/Jul/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
6.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.21
Placings
1 Magnalee
2 Bonnie Lad
3 Hooah Havana
Lark Hill
3rd of 9
Date
11/Jul/22
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.79
Placings
1 First Contact
2 Romantic Ruler
4 Stevie's May
Lark Hill
6th of 8
Date
21/Feb/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
19.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.45
Placings
1 Amelia's Jewel
2 Mack Mack
3 Warralea Diamond
Lark Hill
4th of 8
Date
08/Feb/22
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.00
Placings
1 Galaxy Aces
2 Rose Of Denmark
3 Manavendra
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. It So Happens (10) x7407 58kg
J: Craig Staples T: P H Jordan
|
41 51 61 51
|
51 | 10.00 | BT3SP | 10.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPinjarra
7th of 13
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
6.2
Flucs
61.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:18.50
Placings
1 Dutch Por
2 Dream Brook
3 Johnny Waffles
4 Patrionic Star
Belmont Park
14th of 14
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
26.7
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:37.60
Placings
1 Win To Retire
2 Crystal Rose
3 Knockoneback
4 Flash Of Dallas
Pinjarra Scarpside
4th of 16
Date
25/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
3
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:24.98
Placings
1 Forever Boy
2 Frappuccino
3 Miss Wall Street
Pinjarra Scarpside
7th of 10
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
6.7
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:18.77
Placings
1 Starating
2 Another Strike
3 Rubick Lass
4 Famous Dain
Belmont Park
11th of 15
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
9.8
Flucs
201.00 - 201.00
Winning Time
1:25.37
Placings
1 Malkar Pindari
2 Rocking The Casbah
3 Schnoots
4 Shoulder Patch
Northam
5th of 7
Date
31/Aug/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
11
Flucs
7.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:21.97
Placings
1 Mister Popcorn
2 Who's Me Daddy
3 Mr Bling
4 Altomega
Pinjarra
7th of 9
Date
17/Aug/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:09.94
Placings
1 Mercurius
2 Secrecy
3 Queen Nardi
4 Argyle Star
Pinjarra
9th of 16
Date
03/Aug/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
16
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.11
Flucs
91.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:32.28
Placings
1 Zaza Rock
2 Campfire Jack
3 Kisses From Kelly
4 Lova Session
Belmont Park
7th of 9
Date
12/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
11
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:25.87
Placings
1 Cavallo Red
2 Yallingup Girl
3 Full Of Merit
4 Scenery
Northam
4th of 6
Date
29/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
3.6
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:38.67
Placings
1 Chantel
2 Allegro Sonata
3 Iffublush
Northam
3rd of 7
Date
15/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
20.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:26.24
Placings
1 Wonder Weapon
2 Killarney
4 Stockys Yarn
Pinjarra
5th of 5
Date
08/Mar/23
Distance
1500m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:32.28
Placings
1 Laquetta's Gift
2 American Songbook
3 Royal Elite
4 Romantic Ruler
Ascot
6th of 11
Date
22/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
4.3
Flucs
20.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:26.05
Placings
1 American Songbook
2 Romantic Ruler
3 Alwaysonemore
4 Lo Lo Lonhro
Belmont Park
9th of 12
Date
06/Feb/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
5.9
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:18.62
Placings
1 Finchy
2 Prince I Think
3 Royal Splendour
4 Cable Girl
Belmont Park
3rd of 9
Date
30/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.17
Placings
1 Yes Of Course
2 Sweetchino
4 She's Imminent
Belmont Park
6th of 9
Date
16/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.32
Placings
1 Only Eyes For Him
2 Beermullah
3 Cocoon Bay
4 Intervention
Belmont Park
3rd of 9
Date
12/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.94
Placings
1 The Desert Fox
2 Nunes
4 Amjaad
Belmont Park
7th of 7
Date
27/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
27.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.82
Placings
1 Trigger Finger
2 Catch These Hands
3 Miss Elijah
Belmont Park
4th of 6
Date
16/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.69
Placings
1 Vampi At Play
2 Just A Rumour
3 Scenery
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Blow Back (6) 1st Starter 57.5kg
J: Clint Johnston-porter T: D T Mcauliffe
|
19 21 20
|
19.00 | 4.20 | BT3SP | 6.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsLark Hill
6th of 8
Date
22/Apr/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.62
Placings
1 Boom Legend
2 Ransom's Girl
3 Latte With Pro
4 Romshine
Lark Hill
6th of 9
Date
08/Apr/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.04
Placings
1 Our Mate Archie
2 Countess Of Kenna
3 Desert Edge
4 Ihtsaking
Lark Hill
8th of 8
Date
25/Mar/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
31.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.61
Placings
1 Richanco
2 Mare Marvellous
3 Fight In Flight
4 Lucky Chels
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Mistress Of War (7) 64040 56kg
J: Holly Watson T: Ms K Kersley
|
41 31 41 31
|
41 | 8.50 | BT3SP | 7.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPinjarra
13th of 14
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
12.6
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:38.06
Placings
1 Citino
2 Whaitiri
3 Rory's Revenge
4 Shoulder Patch
York
4th of 11
Date
04/Mar/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:31.39
Placings
1 Canggu
2 Zambeezee Gold
3 Zenique
Ascot
12th of 16
Date
21/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
6.9
Flucs
31.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:39.76
Placings
1 Hero Hunter
2 Bohemian Diamond
3 Simply
4 Crystal Rose
Bunbury
4th of 10
Date
04/Feb/24
Distance
1690m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
3
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:43.47
Placings
1 Verry Timely
2 Manhattan Jewel
3 Drinks On Me
Bunbury
6th of 16
Date
26/Jan/24
Distance
1410m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
3.9
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:24.93
Placings
1 Alaskan
2 Private Sapling
3 Alien Clovis
4 Win To Retire
Ascot
10th of 16
Date
20/Dec/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
4.58
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:29.90
Placings
1 Blazing Emerald
2 Crystal Rose
3 Mr Megsey
4 Faraway Bay
Pinjarra
10th of 16
Date
03/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
56
Margin
6.19
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:11.78
Placings
1 Bonny Rock
2 Oregon Hiker
3 Maxine's Wish
4 Rapid Rock
Belmont Park
7th of 7
Date
20/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.30
Placings
1 Think Of God
2 Sugared Up
3 Naughty Love
4 Rocking Pretty
Belmont Park
8th of 8
Date
06/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.67
Placings
1 Rakiya
2 Crystal Rose
3 Wolfman
4 Big Boned Baz
Northam
9th of 9
Date
29/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
8.7
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:17.73
Placings
1 Pierra Art
2 Bring The Bling
3 Gapsbetweentheears
4 Major Mario
Belmont Park
4th of 7
Date
19/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.47
Placings
1 Maids Testimony
2 Sweet Art Pro
3 Lonesome Dove
Belmont Park
3rd of 5
Date
06/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.38
Placings
1 Candy Bomber
2 Mr Bling
4 She Hates Me
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Hart Of Rome (11) f595 56kg
J: Shaun Mcgruddy T: Ms C Stelmach
|
12 13 12
|
13.00 | 3.20 | BT3SP | 3.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPinjarra
5th of 14
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
56
Margin
3.5
Flucs
61.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:38.06
Placings
1 Citino
2 Whaitiri
3 Rory's Revenge
4 Shoulder Patch
Pinjarra Scarpside
9th of 15
Date
04/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
5.3
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:18.26
Placings
1 Valdarena
2 Alien Clovis
3 Percussion Prince
4 Sockeye
Narrogin
5th of 10
Date
21/Mar/24
Distance
1190m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
5.9
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:13.45
Placings
1 Good Vibes
2 Don't Tell Nan
3 Capable Angel
4 Diesel 'N' Dirt
Lark Hill
5th of 5
Date
11/Mar/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.11
Placings
1 Jevetson
2 Ocean Avenue
3 Couture Queen
4 Patchmeup
Lark Hill
3rd of 5
Date
26/Feb/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.08
Placings
1 Marble Gold
2 Apogee
4 Knight Friar
Lark Hill
7th of 9
Date
31/Oct/22
Distance
930m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.07
Placings
1 Crystal's Dream
2 Lady Cabernet
3 Master Alex
4 Ortabearockstar
Lark Hill
6th of 7
Date
13/Jun/22
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:25.66
Placings
1 Go Go Grommet
2 Ruler Rocket
3 Planet Cash
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Chevap (4) f4x 56kg
J: Troy Turner T: C H Webster
|
5 6 6.5 7
|
5.50 | 1.80 | BT3SP | 3.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBelmont Park
4th of 7
Date
15/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.26
Placings
1 Snip Of Aces
2 Mr Universe
3 Reliable Queen
Belmont Park
1st of 5
Date
02/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.54
Placings
2 Romantic Ruler
3 Rocket Lad
4 Excellentia
Northam
4th of 8
Date
25/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
16.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:04.35
Placings
1 Crystalist
2 Torpedoman
3 Weaponize
Ascot
3rd of 9
Date
08/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.48
Placings
1 Stevie's May
2 Almaya
4 Abeona
Lark Hill
5th of 8
Date
20/Mar/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.91
Placings
1 Authorative
2 Red Flora
3 Sound The Charge
4 Alwaysonemore
Lark Hill
9th of 10
Date
07/Mar/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.20
Placings
1 Life Of Brian
2 Beau Talk
3 Exchange Rate
4 Under Influence
Lark Hill
8th of 10
Date
31/Oct/22
Distance
930m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.41
Placings
1 Snazzler
2 Shot Of Elegance
3 Crucial Metal
4 Champ La Dane
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Let Sparks Fly (1) 23x82 55.5kg
J: Chris Parnham T: D & B Pearce
|
4.2 4 4.2 4.4
|
4.20 | 1.60 | BT3SP | 1.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPinjarra
2nd of 9
Date
21/Apr/24
Distance
1413m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.60 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:26.67
Placings
1 Rubick Lass
3 Percussion Prince
4 Vergrey
Geraldton
8th of 9
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
2.50 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:05.12
Placings
1 Make Mine Super
2 Powerpop
3 Speedy Nova
4 Prinsessa Anja
Lark Hill
5th of 10
Date
25/Mar/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
5.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.68
Placings
1 Deep Discretion
2 Universal Hotness
3 True Player
4 Runaway Winston
Bunbury
3rd of 9
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1420m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
3.3
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:26.32
Placings
1 Fly With Caution
2 Brave Spirit
4 Right To Silence
Bunbury
2nd of 10
Date
26/Oct/23
Distance
1410m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:25.44
Placings
1 Janny
3 Big Player
4 Hot Puddin
Northam
5th of 12
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
5.77
Flucs
13.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:17.92
Placings
1 Miss Rockjoy
2 Major Mario
3 Jaz Session
4 Icebergs
Belmont Park
2nd of 12
Date
25/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:13.16
Placings
1 Eye Opener
3 Victory Chant
4 Yellow Submarine
Lark Hill
6th of 9
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.74
Placings
1 Sunlit Fresco
2 Hughbert
3 Black Sands
4 Pull The Trigger
Ascot
8th of 9
Date
08/May/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
6.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.21
Placings
1 Krysanova
2 Speedy Goddess
3 Chop Suey
4 Paris Calling
Lark Hill
4th of 4
Date
01/May/23
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.53
Placings
1 Bird On A Wire
2 Jussendim
3 Snow Machine
Lark Hill
4th of 6
Date
23/Dec/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.98
Placings
1 King Cartel
2 Extraordinary Girl
3 Calico's Girl
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Stryker's Gal (3) f262 55.5kg
J: Jason Whiting T: Ms S Bakranich
|
2.8 3.2 3.3 3.1
|
2.80 | 1.35 | BT3SP | 1.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPinjarra
2nd of 9
Date
21/Apr/24
Distance
1413m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.80 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:26.57
Placings
1 Striking Fella
3 Runaway Winston
4 Dug Another Hole
Pinjarra Scarpside
6th of 15
Date
04/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
2
Flucs
3.40 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:11.70
Placings
1 Hanoi Miss
2 Diamond Light
3 Dug Another Hole
4 Winning Shuffle
Pinjarra Scarpside
2nd of 9
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
2
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:11.59
Placings
1 Lombadina
3 Dug Another Hole
4 Mystery Bullet
Belmont Park
1st of 6
Date
05/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.49
Placings
2 Cap Cavour
3 Run Along John
4 Longley
Belmont Park
10th of 11
Date
28/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
5.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.34
Placings
1 Wanna Cracker
2 Monty Zoomer
3 Cyclonic Storm
4 Lien Hyphen
Belmont Park
4th of 9
Date
14/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.99
Placings
1 Angel Undercover
2 Gold Citation
3 Close Talker
Belmont Park
3rd of 5
Date
13/Feb/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.71
Placings
1 Zipaway
2 Let It Go Rupert
4 Gypsy Lee Rose
Lark Hill
2nd of 6
Date
07/Feb/23
Distance
450m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:27.14
Placings
1 Wayne The Pain
3 Bondi's Future
4 Queen Nardi
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Mare Marvellous (12) f90 55.5kg
J: Jade Mcnaught T: Ms S L Miller
|
31 41 31
|
41 | 8.50 | BT3SP | 20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPinjarra
10th of 14
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.4
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:38.06
Placings
1 Citino
2 Whaitiri
3 Rory's Revenge
4 Shoulder Patch
Pinjarra Scarpside
9th of 15
Date
04/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
3.6
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:11.70
Placings
1 Hanoi Miss
2 Diamond Light
3 Dug Another Hole
4 Winning Shuffle
Lark Hill
2nd of 8
Date
25/Mar/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.61
Placings
1 Richanco
3 Fight In Flight
4 Lucky Chels
Lark Hill
10th of 10
Date
02/Oct/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
8.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.57
Placings
1 Run Pattie Run
2 Secret Girl
3 Richanco
4 Finado
Lark Hill
7th of 7
Date
19/Sep/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
8.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.27
Placings
1 Dream Brook
2 Shooting Spirit
3 Nosirrah
4 Undercover Sniper
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Antique Queen (8) f05 55.5kg
J: Patrick Carbery T: Michael Grantham
|
21 20 19
|
19.00 | 4.20 | BT3SP | 6.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPinjarra
5th of 7
Date
21/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:12.18
Placings
1 Don't Tell Nan
2 Red Tori
3 Fearless Talk
4 Pandora Girl
Geraldton
11th of 12
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
10.9
Flucs
12.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:05.89
Placings
1 Gold Vancouver
2 Liberty Dame
3 Discuss
4 Dixie Princess
Lark Hill
7th of 9
Date
13/Feb/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
7.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.92
Placings
1 Pull The Trigger
2 Ahyeahrighto
3 Dublin Red
4 Shoulder Patch
Lark Hill
6th of 8
Date
29/Jan/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.90
Placings
1 Blatant Disarray
2 Right To Silence
3 Disco Kicks
4 Beejay Boy
Lark Hill
2nd of 11
Date
16/Oct/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.94
Placings
1 King's Artillery
3 Cardy Blast
4 King Of France
Lark Hill
2nd of 12
Date
02/Oct/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.19
Placings
1 Shooting Spirit
3 Peggy's Lass
4 Miss Saabrah
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Make De Fortune (5) f8x5 53kg
J: Madi Derrick(a) T: Tiarnna Robertson
|
14 15 13 12
|
12.00 | 3.00 | BT3SP | 6.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPinjarra
5th of 12
Date
24/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
5.8
Flucs
21.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:18.57
Placings
1 Kings Salute
2 Impossible Dream
3 Godless Storm
4 Cap Cavour
Belmont Park
6th of 12
Date
15/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
0
Margin
6.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.76
Placings
1 Earl It Is
2 Calling The Shots
3 Jet Planes
4 Aphrodite Magic
Belmont Park
6th of 10
Date
02/Apr/24
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:23.72
Placings
1 Aubrey's Star
2 Perfect Beth
3 Zorbrist
4 Earl It Is
Ascot
8th of 9
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
3.17
Flucs
26.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:58.37
Placings
1 Angels Impact
2 London's Image
3 Show The Way
3 This'Ll Show Ya
Lark Hill
2nd of 5
Date
02/Oct/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.56
Placings
1 Cleanemup
3 Sir Dreamalot
4 Sign The Papers
Belmont Park
5th of 9
Date
26/Sep/23
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.30
Placings
1 This'Ll Show Ya
2 Diamond Dancer
3 Siren Assault
4 Satin Bow
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Horus (2)
|
Scratched @ 10:10 02/05/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPinjarra
12th of 13
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
9.6
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:18.50
Placings
1 Dutch Por
2 Dream Brook
3 Johnny Waffles
4 Patrionic Star
Pinjarra
12th of 14
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
58
Margin
16.5
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:11.34
Placings
1 Richanco
2 Olivia'Smemumma
3 Kings Salute
4 Impossible Dream
Lark Hill
3rd of 6
Date
11/Mar/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.35
Placings
1 Northern Sunrise
2 Lips Don't Lie
4 Rock In Wonder
Pinjarra Scarpside
12th of 12
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
11.14
Flucs
81.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:30.81
Placings
1 Own The Queen
2 Crystal Rose
3 Sabbatical Silk
4 Royal Law
Bunbury
8th of 10
Date
21/Dec/23
Distance
1111m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
5.66
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:04.85
Placings
1 Hit The Jackpot
2 On A Winning Day
3 Miss Esprit
4 Bird On A Wire
Pinjarra
12th of 16
Date
20/Apr/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
6.7
Flucs
71.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:31.68
Placings
1 Perfect Bubbles
2 Kisses From Kelly
3 Dark Missile
4 Citino
Pinjarra Scarpside
3rd of 9
Date
12/Apr/23
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
4.3
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:45.51
Placings
1 Devil Girl
2 Playing On The Rox
4 Skittish
Pinjarra
6th of 11
Date
02/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
6.2
Flucs
17.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:37.69
Placings
1 Rubirock
2 Devil Girl
3 Big Bell
4 He's Archie
Pinjarra Scarpside
5th of 12
Date
26/Mar/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
4.4
Flucs
81.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:31.14
Placings
1 Proportrait
2 Rubirock
3 Ivana's Gift
4 Bonnie The Ruler
Pinjarra
11th of 12
Date
08/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
11.8
Flucs
61.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:38.80
Placings
1 Desert Petard
2 Big Bell
3 Manitoba
4 Baracap
Pinjarra Scarpside
12th of 13
Date
02/Mar/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
9.3
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:31.95
Placings
1 Tenacious Reward
2 Hot Rhumba
3 Haydross
4 I Love Your Smile
Belmont Park
9th of 12
Date
16/Feb/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
7.6
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:19.48
Placings
1 Vast Art
1 Cocoon Bay
3 Land Of Fire
4 Yes Of Course
Belmont Park
5th of 10
Date
06/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
9.4
Flucs
81.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:11.32
Placings
1 Kings Flirt
2 Romantic Ruler
3 Slavica
4 Divine Judgement
Belmont Park
9th of 10
Date
22/Dec/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
4
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:19.87
Placings
1 French Chill
2 Pio Kerri
3 West Coast Warrior
4 Allworkandnoplay
Lark Hill
2nd of 9
Date
12/Dec/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.69
Placings
1 Runforrob
3 Alfred Cove
4 Aspro De Grece
Lark Hill
5th of 8
Date
28/Nov/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.80
Placings
1 Digital Miss
2 Little Pippa
3 Just For Marcus
4 Rising Commodity
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Rocket Lad (14)
|
Scratched @ 10:10 02/05/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPinjarra
9th of 14
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
9.6
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:11.34
Placings
1 Richanco
2 Olivia'Smemumma
3 Kings Salute
4 Impossible Dream
Belmont Park
3rd of 5
Date
02/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.54
Placings
1 Chevap
2 Romantic Ruler
4 Excellentia
Belmont Park
9th of 11
Date
18/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
7.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.90
Placings
1 Valdarena
2 Almaya
3 Godless Storm
4 Hidden Empire
Collie
7th of 9
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
12.3
Flucs
12.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:26.72
Placings
1 Born To Be Lucky
2 Its A Love Story
3 Hot Rhumba
4 Royal Glory
Belmont Park
5th of 6
Date
23/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.37
Placings
1 Big Screen
2 Zadar Rock
3 Powerful Force
4 Surveillance
Northam
7th of 7
Date
28/Sep/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
14.5
Flucs
26.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:21.79
Placings
1 Melwood Coast
2 What Shout
3 Fey King
4 Apogee
Northam
7th of 10
Date
18/Sep/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
9.1
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
2:22.49
Placings
1 Mr Bling
2 Lova Session
3 Melwood Coast
4 Apogee
Northam
8th of 11
Date
07/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
9
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:36.04
Placings
1 Toni's Spirit
2 Full Of Merit
3 Henry Has Spoken
4 Simply
Northam
9th of 13
Date
24/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:18.07
Placings
1 Cut The Cord
2 Ivana's Gift
3 Russian To The Bar
4 Born And Bread
Belmont Park
7th of 10
Date
14/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.85
Placings
1 Highest Award
2 Valdarena
3 Native Flower
4 Prix D'Amour
Northam
10th of 13
Date
29/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
6.2
Flucs
61.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:17.91
Placings
1 Salvado
2 Collective
3 Snip Of Glamour
4 Boltco Jack
Belmont Park
11th of 12
Date
31/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
101.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:12.24
Placings
1 Chipolartie
2 Princess Milli
3 De La Beaute
4 Wonder Weapon
Belmont Park
6th of 8
Date
22/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.10
Placings
1 Almaya
2 Jake The Peg
3 Cavallo Red
4 Geographical
Pinjarra
9th of 9
Date
04/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
13.4
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:11.13
Placings
1 Triple Jay
2 Uncle Gerard
3 Busters Free
4 Truly Awesome
Belmont Park
5th of 7
Date
24/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.16
Placings
1 Crystalist
2 Its A Love Story
3 Chantel
4 Shezgotthalot
Belmont Park
11th of 13
Date
04/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
31.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:24.47
Placings
1 Albright
2 Zaza Rock
3 Red Rebel
4 Heavenly Miss
Belmont Park
3rd of 10
Date
22/Dec/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:20.00
Placings
1 Fries With That
2 He's Archie
4 Heavenly Miss
Pinjarra Scarpside
9th of 9
Date
15/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
9
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:11.59
Placings
1 Paddy's Flyin'
2 Ceili
3 Imperialize
4 Bleecker Street
Belmont Park
9th of 10
Date
21/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
8.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.34
Placings
1 Lieutenant Dunbar
2 Fellafromdownunder
3 Costazita
4 Pio Kerri
Belmont Park
9th of 10
Date
24/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.62
Placings
1 Toronado Bull
2 Collective
3 Another Chino
4 China Spirit
Belmont Park
8th of 10
Date
27/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
8.1
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:14.66
Placings
1 Mia Gusto
2 Uncle Gerard
3 Shooting Kontiki
Belmont Park
4th of 7
Date
18/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.60
Placings
1 Zouboltz
2 Sweetchino
3 Maidmy Way
Belmont Park
6th of 9
Date
04/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.48
Placings
1 Valsassina
2 Invisible String
3 Kelvinater
Belmont Park
5th of 6
Date
20/Jun/22
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:25.20
Placings
1 Ginger's Affair
2 Debonnaire
3 De La Beaute
Belmont Park
4th of 4
Date
06/Dec/21
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
100
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.37
Placings
1 Stray Shot
2 Pazzo Cavallo
3 Linden Lady
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
All Bets Off |