Cork - Ire
WaggaTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Fine
Nsw Racehorse Owners Association Country Boosted Maiden Show
Distance: 1400m
Start Time: 02 May 2024, 13:42
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
2. Adolphus (3)
59kg J: Tommy Berry T: Matthew Dale
|
1.80 | 1.90 | 1.60 | 1.50 | 1.80 | |
1.30 | 1.20 | 1.40 | |||||
2nd |
4. Divine Conclusion (10)
59kg J: Nick Heywood T: Darrell Burnet
|
5.70 | 5.80 | 5.40 | |||
3rd |
6. Scarli Japali (5)
58kg J: Damon Budler T: Anthony Warren
|
1.50 | 1.50 | 1.50 |
(2/4)
26.50
(2,4)
31.30
(2,4,6)
111.60
(2,4,6,13)
1304.90
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Dancer One (7) f722 59.5kg
J: Jake Duffy T: G J Colvin
|
5.5 5
|
5.50 | 1.55 | 6.30 | 1.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAlbury
2nd of 10
Date
15/Apr/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:31.06
Placings
1 Dusty's Reward
3 Mayfair Hotel
4 Tantalum
Wagga
2nd of 7
Date
28/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:25.08
Placings
1 Clearedhot
3 Launch Mode
4 Prophet's Magic
Wagga
7th of 12
Date
05/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
7.7
Flucs
8.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:10.61
Placings
1 Faithful Champion
2 Prince Of Wales
3 Sydney Gal
4 Grisbi's Pal
Wagga
3rd of 10
Date
25/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
8.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.51
Placings
1 Shadow Flash
2 Tap 'N' Run
4 Perfectly Matched
Wagga Riverside
4th of 7
Date
21/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.60
Placings
1 Last Ditch Effort
2 Sumbank
3 Duped By Spin
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Adolphus (3) f43x 59kg
J: Tommy Berry T: Matthew Dale
|
1.9 1.7 1.75 1.8
|
1.80 | 1.09 | 1.80 | 1.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanberra
3rd of 8
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
3.0
Flucs
3.50 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:25.34
Placings
1 Toes In The Water
2 Big Ray
4 Galaxy Reign
Sapphire Coast
4th of 10
Date
02/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.92
Flucs
2.25 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:10.83
Placings
1 Magic Alwyns
2 Show Secrets
3 Paziah
Moruya
2nd of 7
Date
19/Oct/23
Distance
920m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.21
Placings
1 Direct Fire
3 London Skies
4 Mastika
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Bounty By Knight (13)
|
Scratched @ 07:21 02/05/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanberra
2nd of 8
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
17.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:10.76
Placings
1 Downtown's Abbey
3 Bedouin Bear
4 Messaggero
Goulburn
4th of 5
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.81
Placings
1 Take The Rap
2 Scarli Japali
3 Volare
Nowra
7th of 9
Date
23/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
5.1
Flucs
81.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:03.63
Placings
1 Shuttle Run
2 Exsensible
3 Young Rebel
4 November Rhythm
Hawkesbury
6th of 7
Date
09/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
6.6
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
0:56.78
Placings
1 Hellova Nature
2 Serafima
3 Brisket
4 Shuttle Run
Hawkesbury
2nd of 5
Date
21/Feb/23
Distance
760m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.56
Placings
1 Big Shooter
3 Stars And Bars
4 Magazine
Kembla Grange
4th of 4
Date
08/Feb/23
Distance
790m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
9.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.49
Placings
1 High Plateau
2 Mystic Diva
3 Moroccan Meteor
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Divine Conclusion (10) 1st Starter 59kg
J: Nick Heywood T: Darrell Burnet
|
14 19 20 21
|
31 | 4.60 | 41 | 5.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWagga
5th of 10
Date
21/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.14
Placings
1 Cooee
2 Miss Gabbiano
3 Kerma Art
4 Tycoon Artie
Warwick Farm
7th of 10
Date
23/Oct/23
Distance
809m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.93
Placings
1 Via Varallo
2 Preordain
3 Redford
4 Fire Tribe
Warwick Farm
5th of 8
Date
09/Oct/23
Distance
789m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.81
Placings
1 Ragga Ragga
2 Prima Bella
3 Royal Promise
4 Here Comes Hogan
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Taumata (15) 1st Starter 59kg
J: Danny Beasley T: T P Donnelly
|
26 31 41
|
51 | 7.00 | 66.1 | 8.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWagga
7th of 10
Date
21/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
12.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.14
Placings
1 Cooee
2 Miss Gabbiano
3 Kerma Art
4 Tycoon Artie
Wagga Riverside
7th of 10
Date
08/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
16.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.59
Placings
1 Body Bob
2 Scheherazade
3 Cooee
4 My Alma
Wagga
9th of 10
Date
10/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
7.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.63
Placings
1 Forever Newyork
2 Bossdom
3 Hispirit
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Scarli Japali (5) f2 58kg
J: Damon Budler T: Anthony Warren
|
4.4 4.8 5 5.5
|
5.50 | 1.55 | 5.70 | 1.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWagga
2nd of 10
Date
21/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:10.83
Placings
1 Box Of Crackers
3 Mo Cent
4 Secret Edge
Goulburn
2nd of 5
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.81
Placings
1 Take The Rap
3 Volare
4 Bounty By Knight
Hawkesbury
3rd of 9
Date
01/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
0.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.46
Placings
1 Helldancer
2 Draco's Fire
4 Ducasse
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Yourawizard (17) 53x25 57kg
J: Jack Martin T: Cindy Browne
|
13 18 15 14
|
13.00 | 2.40 | 16.60 | 3.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWagga
5th of 10
Date
21/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
7.1
Flucs
2.70 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:10.83
Placings
1 Box Of Crackers
2 Scarli Japali
3 Mo Cent
4 Secret Edge
Wagga
2nd of 10
Date
28/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:12.12
Placings
1 Future Fund
3 Downtown's Abbey
4 Hot Toddy
Albury
3rd of 10
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
1.6
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:25.97
Placings
1 Miss White
2 Lightening Blaze
4 Impending Love
Wagga Riverside
5th of 12
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1675m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
3.9
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:44.36
Placings
1 Photo Man
2 Joey Ben
3 Major Lazer
4 Lightening Blaze
Canberra
7th of 9
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
5.66
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:18.65
Placings
1 Keynes Time
2 Toes In The Water
3 Gatchan
4 Galaxy Reign
Wagga
10th of 12
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
5.8
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:12.24
Placings
1 Fiancetto
2 Stone Lizzie
3 Photo Man
4 Saddle Tramp
Wagga
9th of 10
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.74
Placings
1 Tinge Of Ginge
2 Swift Enuff
3 Miss Elsie May
4 Mescaminto
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Sail By (4) f7x4 56.5kg
J: Simon Miller T: K A Davison
|
41 51
|
51 | 7.00 | 72.9 | 7.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAlbury
4th of 8
Date
15/Apr/24
Distance
1175m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
10.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:10.23
Placings
1 Imposing Tallulah
2 Bridget Rose
3 Kurokaren
Albury
7th of 7
Date
10/Nov/23
Distance
1175m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
12.57
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:11.05
Placings
1 First Platoon
2 Imposing Tallulah
3 Majestic Affair
4 Kerma Art
Albury
9th of 10
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
8.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.08
Placings
1 Bianco Vilano
2 Ruckman
3 Trust Account
4 Smuggler's Mate
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Bravo A Go Go (6) f6 56kg
J: Kayla Nisbet T: Doug Gorrel
|
31 51 61 71
|
71 | 9.00 | 87.6 | 10.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAlbury
6th of 8
Date
15/Apr/24
Distance
1175m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
10.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:10.23
Placings
1 Imposing Tallulah
2 Bridget Rose
3 Kurokaren
4 Sail By
Wagga
2nd of 8
Date
28/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.69
Placings
1 Divron
3 Flying Celebration
4 Bangalee Jorg
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Kalita Star (11) f7 56kg
J: Louise Day T: Rob Potter
|
101 151
|
301 | 34 | 213 | 23.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAlbury
7th of 8
Date
15/Apr/24
Distance
1175m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
8.5
Flucs
31.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:10.23
Placings
1 Imposing Tallulah
2 Bridget Rose
3 Kurokaren
4 Sail By
Canberra
9th of 9
Date
29/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.77
Placings
1 Sakimarjuel
2 Miss Ostend
3 Cosmic Cry
4 Hardazhell
Canberra
5th of 8
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
9.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.33
Placings
1 Tabei
2 Cable Express
3 O'Hellyeah
4 Just A Pest
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Special Bella (1) f5 56kg
J: Jayden Barrie(a2.0) T: J W Scobie
|
101 201 151 201
|
401 | 51 | 201 | 19.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsLeeton
5th of 7
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
8.2
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:02.17
Placings
1 Maitimausu
2 Swing City
3 Brave Emma
4 Besson
Wagga Riverside
9th of 10
Date
08/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
19.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.59
Placings
1 Body Bob
2 Scheherazade
3 Cooee
4 My Alma
Wagga
8th of 8
Date
16/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
18.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.91
Placings
1 Underground Music
2 Mr Metrics
3 Danceenuff
4 Tequila Spirit
Berrigan
6th of 8
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
13.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.52
Placings
1 Flying Finch
2 Dancing With Kitty
3 Gray's Reward
4 Rub Of The Green
Gundagai
10th of 10
Date
01/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
24.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.42
Placings
1 Eurosay
2 Scarlet Prince
3 Thistledo
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Messaggero (16)
|
Scratched @ 10:23 01/05/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanberra
4th of 8
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
2.50 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:10.76
Placings
1 Downtown's Abbey
2 Bounty By Knight
3 Bedouin Bear
Canberra
4th of 8
Date
29/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
31.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:10.22
Placings
1 Code In Time
2 Steely Girl
3 William
Wagga
9th of 10
Date
03/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
10.3
Flucs
21.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:09.96
Placings
1 I Am Xtravagant
2 Bobotov
3 Kurokaren
4 Bowled Roamer
Wagga
9th of 11
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.13
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:58.12
Placings
1 Swift Enuff
2 First Platoon
3 Daicos
4 I Am Xtravagant
Canberra
2nd of 10
Date
06/Oct/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.23
Placings
1 Cambridge Rules
3 Military Manoeuver
4 To His Credit
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Oh What A Knight (2) 8x756 55.5kg
J: Jake Barrett(a) T: B Joseph & P & M Jones
|
31 26
|
31 | 4.60 | 53 | 5.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanberra
6th of 8
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
3
Flucs
17.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:10.76
Placings
1 Downtown's Abbey
2 Bounty By Knight
3 Bedouin Bear
4 Messaggero
Sapphire Coast
5th of 9
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1208m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
4
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:11.61
Placings
1 Sassen
2 Beograd Boy
3 Snippety Star
4 Ocean Eyes
Albury
7th of 9
Date
21/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
4.20 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:58.52
Placings
1 Aqualina's Star
2 Conjoin
3 Box Of Crackers
4 Nicconbye
Canberra
8th of 11
Date
15/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:59.20
Placings
1 Everido
2 Hedwig
3 Taytay Bay
4 Jazz All Knight
Canberra Acton
2nd of 9
Date
01/Sep/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.43
Placings
1 Vaaroom
3 Destructive Diva
4 Jazz All Knight
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Love Deels (8) f70x 55kg
J: Jeff Penza T: Anthony Warren
|
91 101 151
|
301 | 34 | 191.3 | 17.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanberra
5th of 7
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
9.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.80
Placings
1 Joyner
2 Wrong Footed
3 Ischyros
4 Revelling
Goulburn
5th of 5
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.81
Placings
1 Take The Rap
2 Scarli Japali
3 Volare
4 Bounty By Knight
Lismore
12th of 12
Date
17/Dec/21
Distance
1410m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
12.2
Flucs
16.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:23.65
Placings
1 Puerto Rico
2 Wizard Of Visp
3 Avvertimento
Ipswich
7th of 9
Date
03/Dec/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
3.6
Flucs
7.50 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:04.82
Placings
1 Miss Clicquot
2 Island Magic
3 Just Gigi
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Dealers Delight (9) 65625 55kg
J: Rachel King T: B Joseph & P & M Jones
|
21 20 19
|
18.00 | 3.00 | 20.8 | 2.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWagga Riverside
5th of 9
Date
08/Apr/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
5.7
Flucs
11.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:51.15
Placings
1 Zabellsareringing
2 Crazy Atom
3 Buff Mobile
4 No Escaping This
Sapphire Coast
2nd of 8
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1608m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
52
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.40 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:37.50
Placings
1 All So Easy
3 Destined To Dream
4 Champ Profond
Goulburn
6th of 9
Date
12/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
6.3
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:11.92
Placings
1 King Lane
2 Texas Open
3 Stromness
4 Bedouin Bear
Wagga
5th of 11
Date
25/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
11.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:11.21
Placings
1 Straight Fire
2 Texas Open
3 Stromness
4 Jedinak
Sapphire Coast
6th of 8
Date
04/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
6
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:55.60
Placings
1 Shrimp
2 A Million Roses
3 Sooby Rose
4 Bedouin Bear
Moruya
9th of 12
Date
29/Sep/23
Distance
1010m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:58.60
Placings
1 Bella Ace
2 Outback Angel
3 Bambi Belle
4 Martini Mumma
Canberra
3rd of 7
Date
15/Sep/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.32
Placings
1 Artist
2 Dissident Spirit
4 Martini Mumma
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. Kerma Art (14)
|
Scratched @ 07:27 02/05/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWagga
3rd of 10
Date
21/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.14
Placings
1 Cooee
2 Miss Gabbiano
4 Tycoon Artie
Albury
7th of 8
Date
28/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
19.64
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:26.43
Placings
1 Harlem Nic
2 Shall We Play
3 Alluvial
4 Paziah
Albury
4th of 7
Date
10/Nov/23
Distance
1175m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
2.56
Flucs
2.50 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:11.05
Placings
1 First Platoon
2 Imposing Tallulah
3 Majestic Affair
Wagga
4th of 13
Date
02/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
4.4
Flucs
7.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:17.36
Placings
1 Best Intent
2 Flying Flossy
3 Inveterate
Wagga
6th of 9
Date
04/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
6.6
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:11.02
Placings
1 Ritzytwenties
2 Flying Trapeze
3 Sly Boots
4 Evelyn May
Wagga
4th of 7
Date
23/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
2.4
Flucs
2.25 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:11.91
Placings
1 Underpants
2 Plenitude
3 Zipitalist
Wagga Riverside
1st of 5
Date
12/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.51
Placings
2 Zipitalist
3 I Am Xtravagant
4 He's My Warrior
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. Echarina Lad (12) 0009x 55kg
J: Jason Lyon T: K F Hanley
|
151 101 151 201
|
301 | 34 | 249.4 | 36.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWagga Riverside
9th of 12
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1675m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
7.3
Flucs
61.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:44.36
Placings
1 Photo Man
2 Joey Ben
3 Major Lazer
4 Lightening Blaze
Albury
11th of 15
Date
10/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
14.37
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:37.43
Placings
1 Motorace
2 Overrun
3 Photo Man
4 Munsa Magic
Benalla
12th of 12
Date
30/Oct/23
Distance
1606m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
36.8
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:38.33
Placings
1 By Any Other Name
2 Another Nephew
3 Chimed
4 Naval Destroyer
Wagga
10th of 13
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
9.94
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:38.71
Placings
1 Fleet Destination
2 World Reign
3 Hardazhell
4 Antman
Jerilderie
9th of 11
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
14.6
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:17.59
Placings
1 Mainbar
2 Three Graces
3 Shallelujah
4 Rodeo Legend
Wodonga
10th of 11
Date
12/Sep/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
15.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.21
Placings
1 Zoe Shark
2 Miss Lottie
3 Grand Sassy
4 Loving Mandy
Wagga
10th of 10
Date
06/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
18.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.07
Placings
1 Miller Time
2 Kockibitoo
3 Shall We Play
4 Montreux
Wagga
6th of 7
Date
01/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
25.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.50
Placings
1 Nutbush Ambush
2 Red Diamond
3 Kratos
4 Underpants
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |