Toulouse - Fra
WaggaTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Fine
Devcore Property Group 4yo Benchmark 66 Showcase Handicap
Distance: 1600m
Start Time: 02 May 2024, 17:01
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
7. Duped By Spin (12)
60kg J: Nick Souquet T: C D Widdison
|
3.80 | 4.00 | 4.40 | 4.00 | 4.10 | |
1.80 | 1.90 | 1.40 | |||||
2nd |
17. Fil (15)
55.5kg J: Josh Richards T: S Spackman
|
8.70 | 7.20 | 8.20 | |||
3rd |
8. Fox Appeal (1)
60kg J: Jake Duffy T: Craig Weeding
|
1.90 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
(7/17)
97.80
(7,17)
96.90
(7,17,8)
678.30
(7,17,8,2)
7202.40
2089.50
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Broadside Armour (2) 50287 63kg
J: Olivia Chambers(a1.5) T: P F Maher
|
21 20 21
|
26 | 5.50 | 26.9 | 5.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWagga
7th of 12
Date
21/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
51
Margin
4.8
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:09.55
Placings
1 The Prodigal Son
2 Tap 'N' Run
3 Canny Hell
4 Real Gun
Benalla
8th of 10
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1412m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
4.1
Flucs
19.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:24.89
Placings
1 Magnolia Lodge
2 Bullet Wing
3 Native Leaf
4 Deadly Press
Wagga
2nd of 6
Date
28/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM82
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.70 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:24.63
Placings
1 Offspring
3 Mathrin
4 Invertational
Albury
14th of 15
Date
21/Mar/24
Distance
1175m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
8.6
Flucs
101.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:08.67
Placings
1 Flying Sultan
2 Bianco Vilano
3 Asgarda
4 Tap 'N' Run
Wangaratta
5th of 13
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
5
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:17.22
Placings
1 Capital Asset
2 New York Hurricane
3 Mojo Music
4 Fabulous Choice
Wagga
3rd of 7
Date
08/Feb/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:15.31
Placings
1 Asgarda
2 Laurel Hill
4 Kappy's Angel
Wagga
1st of 10
Date
16/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.79
Placings
2 Clever Art
3 Laurel Hill
4 Dupride Star
Wangaratta
5th of 10
Date
02/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.95
Flucs
14.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:56.51
Placings
1 Showies Best Shot
2 Oh No Mikki
3 Ruckman
4 Divazou
Wagga
8th of 9
Date
13/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
6.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:58.69
Placings
1 Smiler Marshall
2 Seventh Seal
3 Mouse Almighty
4 Tulla Park
Wagga
7th of 11
Date
05/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
4.1
Flucs
9.50 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:58.32
Placings
1 Unwritten
2 Tulla Park
3 Miss Elsie May
4 Forms Of Fear
Wagga Riverside
4th of 6
Date
12/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.64
Placings
1 Fighting Zed
2 Arts Object
3 Greek Tycoon
Bendigo
11th of 14
Date
11/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:23.50
Placings
1 Electric Belle
2 Magnetic Prince
3 James The Great
4 Mayan
Wodonga
2nd of 12
Date
25/Nov/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:16.24
Placings
1 He's Xceptional
3 Diesel 'N' Dust
4 Ghost Doctor
Bendigo
2nd of 11
Date
09/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
20.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:04.12
Placings
1 Discerning
3 Foturi
4 Upper East Side
Bendigo
4th of 11
Date
26/Oct/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
1.9
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:06.51
Placings
1 El Salto
2 Outstanding Reward
3 Obfuscation
Wagga
1st of 8
Date
10/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
61
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:26.27
Placings
2 Almost Persuaded
3 Bianco Vilano
4 Bonvalante
Benalla
6th of 11
Date
29/Mar/22
Distance
1206m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
9.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:10.21
Placings
1 Vici
2 Hard Reality
3 Marketing
Echuca
7th of 9
Date
13/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:10.89
Placings
1 Mynumerouno
2 Can't Be Done
3 The Big Easy
Bendigo
6th of 12
Date
06/Feb/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
19.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:04.30
Placings
1 Tax Free Prophet
2 Red Hot Nicc
3 Predetermined
Flemington
4th of 12
Date
21/Jan/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:04.11
Placings
1 Yulong Knight
2 El Salto
3 Fortune Follows
Wagga
1st of 8
Date
06/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
21.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:59.92
Placings
2 O'Reg
3 Openhimup
4 Last War
Wangaratta
9th of 10
Date
02/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:56.97
Placings
1 Okay To Pay
2 Was Written
3 Beautiful Bee
Wyong
11th of 11
Date
18/Nov/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
99
Flucs
4.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:39.33
Placings
1 Majella
2 Benfica Maid
3 One Pound
Newcastle
6th of 10
Date
31/Oct/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
15.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:24.22
Placings
1 Knight
2 Shaddy
3 Kasa Papa
Hawkesbury
3rd of 12
Date
11/Oct/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
16.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:22.66
Placings
1 Kariba
2 Budhwar
4 Foxy Rocket
Randwick
4th of 9
Date
25/Sep/20
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.40
Placings
1 California Zimbol
2 Dubai Star
3 Traminer
Randwick
6th of 7
Date
08/Sep/20
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
7.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.67
Placings
1 Wild Ruler
2 Marboosha
3 Rocha Clock
Hawkesbury
12th of 12
Date
23/Jun/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
56.4
Flucs
12.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:39.13
Placings
1 Cubix
2 Foxborough
3 Segrill
Warwick Farm
6th of 7
Date
08/Jun/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM66
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
11.1
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:39.65
Placings
1 Zing
2 Fulmina
3 Foxborough
Randwick
2nd of 4
Date
26/May/20
Distance
1250m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.26
Placings
1 Knowitall Jack
3 Aqueous
4 Elder Price
Warwick Farm
8th of 12
Date
13/May/20
Distance
1300m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
3.5
Flucs
19.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:16.64
Placings
1 Starla
2 Dream Circle
3 Faretti
Randwick
7th of 10
Date
05/May/20
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.41
Placings
1 Tepario
2 Brave Song
3 Miss Spiteful
Randwick
9th of 9
Date
21/Apr/20
Distance
736m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.34
Placings
1 Fituese
2 Intrepidacious
3 Capri Of Tuffy
Warwick Farm
1st of 10
Date
15/Jan/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:23.82
Placings
2 California August
3 Wicked Willy
4 Individualist
Rosehill
3rd of 8
Date
30/Dec/19
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.03
Placings
1 Rammstein
2 Unamerican
4 Chief Geronimo
Hawkesbury
3rd of 7
Date
16/Dec/19
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.63
Placings
1 Anethole
2 Super Bon
4 Aeecee Beau
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Invertational (18) 5x546 62.5kg
J: Coriah Keatings(a2.0) T: Matthew Kelley
|
11 17 18 19
|
16.00 | 3.80 | 21.6 | 5.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanberra
6th of 11
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:23.24
Placings
1 Baledon
2 Toretto
3 Champions League
4 Own Them
Wagga
4th of 6
Date
28/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM82
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
1.4
Flucs
2.15 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:24.63
Placings
1 Offspring
2 Broadside Armour
3 Mathrin
Goulburn
2nd of 9
Date
12/Mar/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.86
Placings
1 Love Shuck
3 Mystery Shot
4 Satin Stiletto
Canberra
5th of 7
Date
23/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
2.6
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:10.85
Placings
1 Demanding Mo
2 Fangela
3 Dorami
4 Zelago
Canberra
2nd of 10
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
7.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.68
Placings
1 Pokerjack
3 Howling Victory
4 Wal's Angels
Canberra Acton
5th of 9
Date
01/Sep/23
Distance
1206m
Class
BM70
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
6.5
Flucs
3.50 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:10.15
Placings
1 Devine Miss
2 Saiko
3 Well In Sight
4 Trooper Knuckle
Goulburn
8th of 16
Date
17/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:23.17
Placings
1 I'Ve Bean Tryin'
2 To The Nines
3 Tap 'N' Run
4 Easy Rosie
Moruya
6th of 14
Date
05/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:23.67
Placings
1 Kimberley Secrets
2 Testator Silens
3 Toretto
4 Easy Rosie
Canberra
1st of 8
Date
03/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.10 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:23.87
Placings
2 Twig
3 Stratum Pride
4 I Am Mamwaazel
Wagga
1st of 9
Date
05/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
1.90 - 2.10
Winning Time
1:23.03
Placings
2 Temoin Chaud
3 Buzz 'N' Joe
4 Arachidi
Wagga
1st of 8
Date
23/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
2
Flucs
2.15 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:10.94
Placings
2 Onya Lional
3 Lethal Lady
4 Dalroshio
Rosehill
6th of 8
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
52
Margin
5.1
Flucs
19.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:08.73
Placings
1 Felix Majestic
2 Garza Blanca
3 Tashi
4 Yoshino
Canberra
1st of 5
Date
25/Nov/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.14
Placings
2 Iconic Dame
3 Off To War
4 Cardiff
Wagga
1st of 12
Date
03/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.40 - 3.00
Winning Time
0:59.85
Placings
2 Vella Fox
3 Falreine
4 Dark Origins
Canberra
9th of 12
Date
13/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
4.4
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:10.21
Placings
1 Queen Of The Ball
2 Warby
3 Metallicity
Warwick Farm
2nd of 7
Date
28/Feb/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.29
Placings
1 Nobel
3 Fine Vintage
4 Compelling Truth
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Loose Love (3)
|
Scratched @ 07:29 02/05/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHolbrook
7th of 11
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:22.93
Placings
1 Daly Heads
2 Nic's Hero
3 Solvere
4 Tough James
Canberra
5th of 9
Date
29/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
3.1
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:16.22
Placings
1 Ready To Humble
1 Light Press
3 Napoleon Solo
4 Mittata
Canberra
1st of 7
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.71
Placings
2 Eastern Glow
3 Santorini Sun
4 Got You Down
Canberra
9th of 9
Date
20/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
15.76
Flucs
19.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:35.45
Placings
1 Cliff House
2 Spitfire
3 Trooper Knuckle
4 Offspring
Canberra
6th of 8
Date
06/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
17.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:24.67
Placings
1 Miss Ostend
2 Trooper Knuckle
3 Rathlin
4 Shaddy
Canberra
7th of 11
Date
15/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
4.2
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:24.32
Placings
1 Trooper Knuckle
2 Nieces And Nephews
3 Manderboss
4 Ruban Bleu
Wagga
3rd of 12
Date
31/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
1.6
Flucs
16.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:11.51
Placings
1 Mathrin
2 Swagger
4 Neverstandingstill
Canberra Acton
1st of 4
Date
18/Aug/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.00
Placings
2 Craft
3 Headwhistle
4 Blazing Beverley
Canterbury
2nd of 9
Date
03/May/23
Distance
1900m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
3
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:00.12
Placings
1 Storm King
3 Domingo
4 Sprout Wings
Kembla Grange
1st of 9
Date
26/Apr/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM68
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.80 - 4.80
Winning Time
2:07.52
Placings
2 Roseirro
3 Roccaforte
4 Mindspace
Orange
1st of 11
Date
14/Apr/23
Distance
1610m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
5
Flucs
4.00 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:40.22
Placings
2 Vaquero
3 Not Too Bad
4 Chaotic Beauty
Albury
2nd of 11
Date
23/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.20 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:38.17
Placings
1 Viking Power
3 Gottaluvtrucks
4 Albert's Melody
Canberra
3rd of 8
Date
12/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
3.70 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:36.55
Placings
1 Les Goh
2 Gravy Train Magpie
4 Aggrandize
Moruya
5th of 14
Date
05/Mar/23
Distance
1425m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
16.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:26.89
Placings
1 Jalmari
2 Mittata
3 Discreet Miss
4 Belleistic Kids
Wagga
7th of 9
Date
17/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
61
Margin
5.8
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:23.04
Placings
1 Mo Chara
2 Prophet's Daughter
3 Fifty Carats
4 Would Be King
Canberra
5th of 8
Date
03/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
1.9
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:11.01
Placings
1 Piece Of Turf
2 Charlemagne
3 Saiko
4 Rubiwish
Randwick
8th of 15
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:31.44
Placings
1 Zadig
2 Bootscooter
3 Stratum Pride
Albury
5th of 12
Date
23/May/22
Distance
1510m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
2
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:31.88
Placings
1 Serenaur
2 Sumdeel
3 Brilliant Speed
Wagga
6th of 12
Date
06/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
7.2
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:38.22
Placings
1 Publicist
2 Manderboss
3 This'Llbetheone
Canberra
1st of 8
Date
22/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.00 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:37.90
Placings
2 Howlowcanyougo
3 Hokahey
4 Would Be King
Canberra
5th of 11
Date
15/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
5.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:24.00
Placings
1 Major Gowen
2 Stay Wealthy
3 How Do You Sleep
Sapphire Coast
2nd of 9
Date
01/Apr/22
Distance
1605m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.90 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:41.48
Placings
1 Moon Stories
3 My Alma
4 Tan Line
Canberra
2nd of 12
Date
13/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
2.5
Flucs
11.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:34.86
Placings
1 Manderboss
3 Almahero
4 Blazing Sunrise
Cowra
3rd of 7
Date
07/Mar/22
Distance
1375m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
2.0
Flucs
9.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:24.77
Placings
1 Rivabrook
2 Almahero
4 Morgenstern
Wagga
3rd of 12
Date
19/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
9.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:23.88
Placings
1 Dunvegan
2 Zarsnip
4 Willybeafactor
Canberra
5th of 12
Date
04/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
21.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:09.79
Placings
1 Annual
2 Beau Rock
3 Fourmadec
Queanbeyan
7th of 10
Date
28/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
5.9
Flucs
3.80 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:10.74
Placings
1 Flying Honour
2 Big Steve
3 Super Riff
Griffith
2nd of 12
Date
11/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:11.25
Placings
1 Free Lunch
3 Intercontinental
4 Revellers
Queanbeyan
1st of 10
Date
24/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:59.80
Placings
2 Stratum Pride
3 Accrue
4 Antonio
Canberra Acton
4th of 8
Date
06/Aug/21
Distance
1206m
Class
Open
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
5.4
Flucs
3.10 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:11.20
Placings
1 Rebel Dreamer
2 Stratum Pride
3 Pink Panther
Wagga
5th of 10
Date
11/Feb/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
2.9
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:58.26
Placings
1 King Gutho
2 Noble Nightowl
3 Flying Squad
Canberra
3rd of 10
Date
22/Jan/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.0
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:58.06
Placings
1 Tilianam
2 Baden Road
4 State Capital
Wellington
6th of 12
Date
11/Jan/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
3.2
Flucs
20.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:03.50
Placings
1 Gannett Peak
2 Beau Factor
3 Bavarian Watts
Canberra
5th of 6
Date
29/Dec/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
3.5
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:59.63
Placings
1 Super Riff
2 Rocstar Boy
3 Almahero
Goulburn
5th of 10
Date
18/Dec/20
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
7.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.80
Placings
1 Wilful Spirit
2 Platara
3 Missirose
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Daly Heads (16) 13381 61.5kg
J: Simon Miller T: K A Davison
|
26 41 31 41
|
51 | 10.00 | 49.5 | 8.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHolbrook
1st of 11
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
0.3
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.93
Placings
2 Nic's Hero
3 Solvere
4 Tough James
Albury
8th of 11
Date
21/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
9.1
Flucs
26.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:35.88
Placings
1 Cliff House
2 Baledon
3 One Aye
4 Persian Dancer
Albury
3rd of 12
Date
18/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
62
Margin
1.6
Flucs
12.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:23.70
Placings
1 Prophet's Daughter
2 Villasaurus
4 Bobotov
Tumut
3rd of 9
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.30 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:22.53
Placings
1 Tough James
2 Ferrari Girl
4 Eamonn's Memory
Albury
1st of 9
Date
22/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
62
Margin
1.3
Flucs
8.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:36.96
Placings
2 Keith
3 Cracking Dawn
4 Sorry Sunshine
Albury
3rd of 8
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
62
Margin
2.8
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:36.87
Placings
1 Char
2 Bia Tinne
4 Dark Legacy
Albury
4th of 7
Date
28/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
61
Margin
6.99
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:37.55
Placings
1 Mischinka
2 Keith
3 Cracker Dance
Gundagai
6th of 10
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.93
Flucs
18.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:47.67
Placings
1 Oceans Of Stanima
2 Les Goh
3 Nothing's Sacred
4 Burgundy Girl
Corowa
1st of 6
Date
06/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
3.30 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:35.59
Placings
2 Wannabeapoodle
3 Old Gregg
4 Let's Get Festive
Albury
1st of 7
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1175m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.50 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:09.80
Placings
2 Persian Dancer
3 Dancing With Kitty
4 Zabellsareringing
Wodonga
4th of 10
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM52
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
3
Flucs
4.40 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:23.29
Placings
1 Hibernia Queen
2 Monaghan's Boy
3 Just Wishing
Queanbeyan
4th of 8
Date
09/Oct/23
Distance
1460m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
2.71
Flucs
13.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:25.87
Placings
1 Bandolero
2 Departing Bullet
3 Spats Pav Bowie
Leeton
2nd of 6
Date
25/Sep/23
Distance
1150m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
0.4
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:07.47
Placings
1 Underpants
3 Smooth Flight
4 Winchester Rifle
Corowa
2nd of 11
Date
19/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
7.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:16.40
Placings
1 I Am Sugoi
3 Dixie Built
4 Wannabeapoodle
Griffith
8th of 11
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
61.5
Margin
8.4
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:12.09
Placings
1 Dancing With Kitty
2 Eamonn's Memory
3 Zofferella
4 Insurgence
Narrandera
1st of 12
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
0.3
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:23.51
Placings
2 Howlowcanyougo
3 Sir Savaluca
4 Golwen
Corowa
4th of 14
Date
31/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.00 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:26.66
Placings
1 Winchester Rifle
2 Onehero
3 Mahjing
Wagga
5th of 14
Date
24/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM50
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
11
Weight
60.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
13.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:18.42
Placings
1 Zarsupreme
2 Diamond Carat
3 Epaullo Creed
4 Mystic Flame
Narrandera
2nd of 11
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.10 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:58.12
Placings
1 Kulina
3 River Frost
4 Sheila
Wagga
5th of 14
Date
13/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:20.57
Placings
1 Allaboutroy
2 Best Intent
3 Laurel Hill
4 Smart Poppy
Albury
7th of 7
Date
22/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
2.1
Flucs
6.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:59.84
Placings
1 Commands Success
2 Okami Miss
3 Bromeo
4 Infiltrated
Albury
3rd of 11
Date
12/May/23
Distance
1175m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
2.2
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:11.62
Placings
1 Greek Tycoon
2 Shame For Fame
4 Diamond Carat
Albury
6th of 8
Date
28/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
4.4
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:27.24
Placings
1 Sacred Oath
2 Galactic Warrior
3 Indian Soldier
4 Final Comment
Leeton
4th of 12
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1150m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
0.9
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:07.68
Placings
1 Retell
2 Fighting Kayo
3 Exaggerate
Albury
6th of 11
Date
24/Mar/23
Distance
1175m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
16.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:10.91
Placings
1 Smiler Marshall
2 Kaurava
3 Bluegrass Bijoux
4 Catalina Black Cat
Wagga
6th of 9
Date
16/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
5.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
0:58.67
Placings
1 Pretty Extreme
2 Fighting Zed
3 Hell Right
4 Jungle Fever
Albury
9th of 11
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1175m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
5.8
Flucs
21.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:08.57
Placings
1 Shalook
2 Altrove
3 Kinross
4 Rapid Ruby
Albury
6th of 7
Date
02/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
9.8
Flucs
9.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:26.93
Placings
1 Improper
2 Smart Poppy
3 Jeddyla
4 White Foot
Wagga
5th of 9
Date
17/Jan/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
14.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:16.39
Placings
1 Burrandana
2 Improper
3 Zouatica
4 Amarantz
Albury
3rd of 10
Date
10/Jan/23
Distance
1175m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
7.3
Flucs
18.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:09.56
Placings
1 Bianco Vilano
2 Gold Tracker
4 Last War
Albury
11th of 13
Date
14/Apr/22
Distance
1175m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
11.7
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:08.98
Placings
1 Who But Roo
2 Mojo Music
3 Wilful Spirit
Albury
8th of 8
Date
25/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
14.5
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:22.48
Placings
1 Starstruck Barbie
2 Kelvedon Road
3 Riddlero
Corowa
1st of 13
Date
12/Mar/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
1.65 - 1.80
Winning Time
1:18.19
Placings
2 Hey Michael
3 Spare A Thought
4 Right Hook
Albury
2nd of 11
Date
27/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
20.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:59.40
Placings
1 Teetotal
3 Gold Gift
4 My Boy Mo
Corowa
8th of 11
Date
14/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
19.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:24.30
Placings
1 One Man Band
2 Prince Six
3 Undisturbed
Wagga
8th of 9
Date
26/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
6.4
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:10.99
Placings
1 Whenitrainsitpours
2 Smarter Than You
3 Titled
Wagga
1st of 8
Date
08/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.63
Placings
2 Dupride Star
3 Prushinka
4 Old Gregg
Corowa
1st of 9
Date
26/Jul/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.69
Placings
2 Noble Nightowl
3 Adelaide Secret
4 Rose Of Tahlia
Wagga
5th of 9
Date
25/Mar/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.89
Placings
1 Miss Isolation
2 Sandblast
3 Hokahey
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Mischinka (17)
|
Scratched @ 13:23 01/05/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCranbourne
11th of 12
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
2025m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
61
Margin
9.4
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:06.88
Placings
1 Carisbrook
2 Sambucus
3 Master Right
4 Sacred Bull
Bendigo
4th of 11
Date
21/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
61.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
14.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:35.60
Placings
1 Miletus
2 Royal Fox
3 Reggie's Folly
Wangaratta
3rd of 11
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.40 - 2.35
Winning Time
2:08.07
Placings
1 Swindon Lass
2 Inthelapofthegods
4 Easy Road
Benalla
3rd of 6
Date
20/Feb/24
Distance
1606m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:35.58
Placings
1 Crown Crusher
2 Storm's Colours
4 Char
Wangaratta
1st of 6
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
1590m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:39.02
Placings
2 Kharma
3 Ferlaxing
4 Boondocks
Wagga
2nd of 10
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
61
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.90 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:50.41
Placings
1 Abseiler
3 Lonhro Lily
4 Chaotic Beauty
Wagga Riverside
3rd of 12
Date
12/Dec/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.90 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:49.23
Placings
1 Dream Inherit
2 Lumber Dream
4 Burgundy Girl
Albury
1st of 7
Date
28/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.10 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:37.55
Placings
2 Keith
3 Cracker Dance
4 Daly Heads
Benalla
1st of 6
Date
13/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.10
Placings
2 Moveforlex
3 Umgawa
4 Alhambra Lad
Tatura
2nd of 10
Date
16/Jun/23
Distance
1980m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:14.43
Placings
1 Alors Tu Crois
3 Yulara
4 Barmah Al
Wagga
3rd of 14
Date
02/Jun/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
61.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
9.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:04.99
Placings
1 Region Time
2 La Sagrada
4 Would Be King
Kyneton
6th of 9
Date
18/May/23
Distance
2037m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
4.6
Flucs
9.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:09.71
Placings
1 Prince Of The City
2 Stark Raving
3 Highland Harley
4 Fifi Blue
Wagga
1st of 11
Date
04/May/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:07.01
Placings
2 Oceans Of Stanima
3 Foxtrot Bravo
4 Sumdeel
Wodonga
4th of 10
Date
21/Apr/23
Distance
2050m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
2.75
Flucs
4.60 - 3.50
Winning Time
2:08.68
Placings
1 Sellente
2 Highland Harley
3 Bring A Dame
Kerang
2nd of 7
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.40 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:55.78
Placings
1 Coraggio
3 Storm's Colours
4 Brasada
Benalla
2nd of 9
Date
31/Mar/23
Distance
2040m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
2.5
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:12.45
Placings
1 Jaykayann
3 Native Girl
4 Prince Of The City
Moonee Valley
15th of 15
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
7.8
Flucs
201.00 - 301.00
Winning Time
1:35.71
Placings
1 Yulong Patrol
2 British Columbia
3 Intellective
4 True Nobility
Wangaratta
5th of 9
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1590m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
8.6
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:35.19
Placings
1 Suparazi
2 Daily Bugle
3 Storm's Colours
4 Euro Dandy
Benalla
4th of 12
Date
27/Feb/23
Distance
1606m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:35.69
Placings
1 Super Solar
2 The Untacklabull
3 Dexa Bill
Wodonga
4th of 9
Date
17/Feb/23
Distance
1590m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
15.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:36.69
Placings
1 Euphemia
2 Miss Athena
3 Svaneke
Wodonga
4th of 12
Date
06/Feb/23
Distance
1590m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:34.75
Placings
1 Euphemia
2 Secret Way
3 Abseiler
Wangaratta
4th of 8
Date
22/Dec/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
7.8
Flucs
19.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
2:04.60
Placings
1 Max Mercury
2 Cuffe's Grange
3 Water Into Wine
Bendigo
7th of 12
Date
11/Dec/22
Distance
2200m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
6
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:18.05
Placings
1 Inayforhay
2 Testa Life
3 Light Up The Moon
4 Mr Mischief
Wodonga
2nd of 8
Date
25/Nov/22
Distance
2050m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
2:05.36
Placings
1 Salassi
3 Smokin' Soldier
4 Race Against Time
Moonee Valley
5th of 10
Date
11/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
19.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:39.38
Placings
1 Missy Longport
2 Ballynora
3 Mostly Sunny
4 Dane On Tour
Ballarat Synthetic
5th of 8
Date
27/Oct/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
4.9
Flucs
3.60 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:33.48
Placings
1 Quite The Lass
2 Rebel Typhoon
3 Dexa Bill
4 Regal Rave
Echuca
3rd of 10
Date
11/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
3.3
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:26.78
Placings
1 Star Buyer
2 Salute To The Sun
4 Eureka
Benalla
1st of 7
Date
26/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:19.00
Placings
2 Fire Glo Too
3 The Cunning Fox
4 Hard To Cross
Ballarat Synthetic
5th of 12
Date
16/May/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
11.1
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:12.11
Placings
1 Crystal Dynasty
2 Mr Mischief
3 Indian Doll
Werribee
5th of 9
Date
02/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
61.5
Margin
3
Flucs
3.50 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:42.72
Placings
1 Playing It Safe
2 Dynamic Moss
3 Sacred Cove
Cranbourne
4th of 5
Date
01/Apr/22
Distance
2025m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
3.4
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:07.54
Placings
1 Hardly Sweet
2 Thought Provoking
3 Heljami
Moonee Valley
3rd of 8
Date
25/Mar/22
Distance
2040m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
2:06.64
Placings
1 Look Sharpish
2 Inverell
4 Asternishing
Towong
1st of 10
Date
12/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
52
Margin
1
Flucs
3.60 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:35.35
Placings
2 Written Advice
3 Sizzleonthebridge
4 Riding High
Benalla
2nd of 9
Date
18/Feb/22
Distance
1612m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.20 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:38.29
Placings
1 Judge Jeanine
3 Mulofdubai
4 Okra
Benalla
2nd of 8
Date
07/Feb/22
Distance
1606m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.80 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:39.00
Placings
1 Cuffe's Grange
3 Victory Chuckle
4 Jumpin' Jaguar
Benalla
1st of 11
Date
16/Jan/22
Distance
1606m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.90 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:38.14
Placings
2 Shultzy
3 Written Advice
4 Munsa Magic
Hanging Rock
3rd of 6
Date
01/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
1.90 -
Winning Time
1:41.45
Placings
1 Purrfect Scent
2 Sebeat
4 Tyrannto
Wangaratta
1st of 9
Date
11/Dec/21
Distance
1590m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.25 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:36.42
Placings
2 Femme Americain
3 Stoney Vista
4 Heimberg
Bendigo
3rd of 8
Date
25/Nov/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.30 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:38.85
Placings
1 Obedience
2 Hard Squeeze
4 Red Cracker
Benalla
4th of 10
Date
08/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.30
Placings
1 Copperfield
2 Funnyifitwon
3 Dragon Delight
Pakenham Synthetic
5th of 9
Date
08/Jun/21
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
3.70 - 4.80
Winning Time
2:18.69
Placings
1 Manhattan Sting
2 Dubawi Prince
3 Uniquely
Pakenham Synthetic
2nd of 10
Date
31/May/21
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:18.07
Placings
1 Mr Joobs
3 Manhattan Sting
4 Wineglass Bay
Wodonga
4th of 10
Date
22/May/21
Distance
1590m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
7.4
Flucs
3.00 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:36.86
Placings
1 Sharlie
2 Magic Ticket
3 Diss 'N' Dat
Wodonga
5th of 14
Date
07/May/21
Distance
1590m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.40 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:37.11
Placings
1 Clean Hands
2 Suburbia
3 Medusa's Son
Pakenham Synthetic
3rd of 11
Date
18/Apr/21
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
0.6
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:37.25
Placings
1 Running Cloud
2 Our Guardian Angel
4 Chillydog
Benalla
3rd of 10
Date
09/Apr/21
Distance
1406m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
1.0
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:25.96
Placings
1 Constant Flow
2 Cuffe's Grange
4 Great Bay
Tatura
7th of 10
Date
31/Mar/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:06.00
Placings
1 Handsome Veggie
2 Helano
3 Kulwin
Yarra Glen
6th of 11
Date
28/Nov/20
Distance
1950m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:01.85
Placings
1 Absolutely Nothing
2 Miss Sharp
3 The Cook
Benalla
6th of 10
Date
08/Nov/20
Distance
1612m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
3.9
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:37.22
Placings
1 Secret Way
2 Written Advice
3 Elevenbee
Echuca
8th of 9
Date
26/Oct/20
Distance
1209m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
9
Flucs
81.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:12.27
Placings
1 Boom Boom Becker
2 Almas
3 Sticking Point
Tatura
5th of 12
Date
15/Aug/20
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
2.9
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:41.83
Placings
1 Regal Effort
2 Buchan Hoaks
3 Showamour
Echuca
3rd of 10
Date
26/Jul/20
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
2.8
Flucs
17.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:42.36
Placings
1 Pieropan
2 Roederer
4 Irubi
Wodonga
8th of 10
Date
19/Jul/20
Distance
1590m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:39.84
Placings
1 You'Re So Natural
2 Great Bay
3 Apple Bay
Echuca
3rd of 10
Date
04/Jul/20
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
26.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:43.63
Placings
1 Rewarding Ruby
2 Red Cracker
4 Vain Tiger
Echuca
5th of 10
Date
13/Jun/20
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
17.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:42.35
Placings
1 Ubin Thunderstruck
2 Full Ahead
3 Midas Man
Wodonga
12th of 12
Date
23/May/20
Distance
1590m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
60
Margin
9.1
Flucs
17.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:37.84
Placings
1 She Won't Leave
2 Get Ya Kicks
3 Tycoon Dreaming
Swan Hill
6th of 12
Date
11/May/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
4.3
Flucs
81.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:39.52
Placings
1 Open The Hatch
2 Sinamay
3 Nova Way
Wodonga
6th of 11
Date
27/Apr/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
2.2
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:12.55
Placings
1 Gojazz
2 Elmore Lad
3 Constant Flow
Benalla
9th of 13
Date
12/Jan/20
Distance
1606m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
15.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:36.38
Placings
1 Richwaite Lady
2 Brighton Toff
3 Numero Quatre
Echuca
6th of 10
Date
31/Dec/19
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:40.05
Placings
1 The Boy Wonder
2 Annuello
3 Brunot
Tatura
1st of 9
Date
08/Dec/19
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
9.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:36.91
Placings
2 Careca
3 Welcome Stryker
4 Country Cop
Benalla
4th of 11
Date
22/Nov/19
Distance
1606m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
4
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:37.62
Placings
1 White Thyme
2 Stryke A Star
3 Wave Reviews
Tatura
1st of 8
Date
01/Nov/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.40 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:39.04
Placings
2 Jay Pee Bee
3 Fair Go
4 Spa
Seymour
6th of 10
Date
20/Oct/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
5.8
Flucs
91.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:37.42
Placings
1 Aussie Nugget
2 Subrunner
3 Smoke Bomb
Tatura
4th of 10
Date
06/Oct/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
7.2
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:36.98
Placings
1 Fiorente's Girl
2 Sangria Miss
3 Melarita
Tatura
3rd of 9
Date
21/Sep/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
0.9
Flucs
21.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:39.33
Placings
1 Havaduel
2 Dejakkal
4 Zawadi Farasi
Wodonga
5th of 9
Date
09/Sep/19
Distance
1590m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
3.3
Flucs
71.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:39.25
Placings
1 River Mist
2 It's Christmas
3 Singles
Swan Hill
9th of 9
Date
26/Aug/19
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.5
Flucs
15.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:17.66
Placings
1 Vilanelle
2 Eightfa
3 Kasimba
Albury
7th of 11
Date
30/Jul/19
Distance
1175m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
10.2
Flucs
15.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:13.97
Placings
1 Idle Fancy
2 Leftover Diamond
3 Lennox Road
St Arnaud
7th of 7
Date
03/Jul/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
9.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:17.50
Placings
1 Cafe Tortoni
2 Gwen's Gift
3 Garbhan
Yarra Glen
7th of 8
Date
08/Jan/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
7.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:11.53
Placings
1 Sly Choice
2 Khalon
3 Here's Alwyn
Seymour
8th of 12
Date
20/Dec/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
11.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:11.09
Placings
1 Six Sigma
2 Chandon Apparel
3 Everywhere Mann
Wangaratta
4th of 11
Date
03/Sep/18
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
4.7
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:26.25
Placings
1 Evie Matilda
2 Dark Confidant
3 Disenchanted
Swan Hill
3rd of 12
Date
20/Aug/18
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.60 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:18.97
Placings
1 Desperate Diva
2 Lazy Bear
4 Our First Nova
Echuca
4th of 11
Date
07/Jul/18
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:06.73
Placings
1 Leonardo Da Hinchi
2 Sleek Acheeva
3 Shebaa
Albury
3rd of 7
Date
30/May/18
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.97
Placings
1 Madam Palmer
2 Secret Power
4 Just Vic Wildo
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Dream Inherit (10) 28553 60kg
J: Kayla Nisbet T: Doug Gorrel
|
21 31 41 31
|
34 | 7.00 | 41.1 | 7.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDeniliquin
3rd of 8
Date
25/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:37.54
Placings
1 Think More
2 Koyuga Breeze
4 Char
Wagga Riverside
5th of 11
Date
08/Apr/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
5.2
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:50.12
Placings
1 Cliff House
2 Offspring
3 Cyborg
4 Kiptanui
Wagga
5th of 8
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
61
Margin
5.8
Flucs
18.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
2:03.93
Placings
1 Testing The Cugat
2 Princess Nefertiti
3 Duchy Of Cornwall
4 Brungle Creek
Wagga
8th of 13
Date
05/Mar/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
61.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
17.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:03.96
Placings
1 Testing The Cugat
2 Fifi Blue
3 Zabellsareringing
4 Karaoke King
Wagga
2nd of 5
Date
08/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM82
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
0.3
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:23.14
Placings
1 Demanding Mo
3 Sizzling Cat
4 Rocket Tiger
Wagga Riverside
7th of 8
Date
22/Dec/23
Distance
1675m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.49
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:39.36
Placings
1 Kiptanui
2 Dubai Centre
3 Macchina Volante
4 Ferlaxing
Wagga Riverside
1st of 12
Date
12/Dec/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:49.23
Placings
2 Lumber Dream
3 Mischinka
4 Burgundy Girl
Canberra
6th of 7
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
3.57
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:38.15
Placings
1 Geostorm
2 Final Comment
3 Reliable Dude
4 Stratum Pride
Rosehill
12th of 16
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
53
Margin
5.11
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:23.62
Placings
1 The Dramatist
2 Rajnish
3 Unrelenting
4 Call Me Louis
Wagga
1st of 11
Date
23/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
1
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:22.37
Placings
2 Blazing Zone
3 Duchy Of Cornwall
4 Foxy Gal
Canberra
8th of 11
Date
06/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
4.5
Flucs
11.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:12.17
Placings
1 Vella Magic
2 Wilkshire
3 Titan Star
4 Calmer Karma
Wagga
6th of 9
Date
13/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
2.1
Flucs
4.60 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:40.96
Placings
1 Thistledo
2 Silverdale Chief
3 Wichita Warrior
4 Sizzling Cat
Wagga
4th of 10
Date
02/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
2.4
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:23.82
Placings
1 Bullet Wing
2 Louie's Legacy
3 Thistledo
Randwick-Kensington
5th of 11
Date
10/May/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
3.9
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:50.88
Placings
1 Naval College
2 Queenmaker
3 Master Copy
4 Fleur Du Monde
Hawkesbury
12th of 13
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
5.3
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:48.17
Placings
1 Pretty Amazing
2 Hometruths
3 Sir Lamorak
4 Ausbred Flirt
Warwick Farm
6th of 12
Date
10/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
1.6
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:24.56
Placings
1 Ausbred Flirt
2 Mon Amore
3 Newley Wed
4 Clear Blonde
Canberra
6th of 11
Date
12/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:23.53
Placings
1 Jumeirah Beach
2 Louie's Legacy
3 Bon Frankie
4 Temoin Chaud
Canberra
1st of 5
Date
24/Feb/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.70 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:17.13
Placings
2 Galactic Warrior
3 Burgundy Girl
4 Fire And Gemstone
Gosford
8th of 11
Date
28/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
5.2
Flucs
16.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:38.44
Placings
1 Crafty Eagle
2 Every Effort
3 Thailand
4 Sir Godric
Goulburn
5th of 12
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
15.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:23.59
Placings
1 Semana
2 Star Mission
3 Hide Your Heart
4 Pagato
Newcastle
5th of 10
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
9.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:19.88
Placings
1 Riviera Blue
2 Myeyesadoreyou
3 Star Mission
4 Oakfield Redgum
Moonee Valley
8th of 10
Date
11/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
5
Flucs
17.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:39.38
Placings
1 Missy Longport
2 Ballynora
3 Mostly Sunny
4 Dane On Tour
Moonee Valley
5th of 10
Date
28/Oct/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
9.7
Flucs
18.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:36.37
Placings
1 King Couver
2 Stadium Of Light
3 Powerful Eagle
4 Heavy Duty
Sandown-Hillside
6th of 9
Date
09/Mar/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
20.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:17.94
Placings
1 My Whisper
2 Wrote To Arataki
3 White Wedding
Sandown-Hillside
1st of 8
Date
23/Feb/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:18.61
Placings
2 Starfire Gems
3 Cateechee
4 Stavanger
Werribee
3rd of 10
Date
04/Feb/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.0
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:05.75
Placings
1 Beaukati
2 Junko
4 Maly Malt
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Duped By Spin (12) 19104 60kg
J: Nick Souquet T: C D Widdison
|
3.9 4 3.9 3.8
|
3.80 | 1.50 | 4.40 | 1.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBendigo
4th of 14
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:35.79
Placings
1 Coco Sun
2 New York Hurricane
3 Let'Sbefrankbaby
Caulfield
12th of 15
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:37.68
Placings
1 Titan Of Choice
2 Sir Atlas
3 Hasseltoff
4 Party At Artie's
Wangaratta
1st of 13
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1590m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:36.29
Placings
2 Jucconi
3 Fox Appeal
4 Defiant Diva
Moonee Valley
9th of 10
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.75
Placings
1 Miss Take
2 Lazy Susan
3 Tango Jewel
4 Apres La Mer
Wagga
1st of 8
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.40 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:10.55
Placings
2 Fifty Carats
3 Intense Effort
4 Laurel Hill
Benalla
3rd of 9
Date
19/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.14
Placings
1 Rank'N'File
2 Pretty Penguin
4 Tramontana
Caulfield
6th of 13
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
4
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:22.79
Placings
1 First Mate
2 Big Brew
3 Rivkin
4 Magnetic Prince
Flemington
4th of 16
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
3.1
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:09.45
Placings
1 The Prodigal Son
2 Soobooma
3 Rivkin
Narrandera
1st of 11
Date
16/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
9.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:23.82
Placings
2 Red Impulse
3 Mathrin
4 Add Milk
Bendigo
5th of 8
Date
18/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
6
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:28.40
Placings
1 Electric Impulse
2 Southern Fire
3 Majestic Style
4 Arachidi
Wodonga
1st of 11
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:21.13
Placings
2 Secret Stones
3 Double Exel
4 Dreamnt Enough
Tatura
4th of 10
Date
09/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.10
Placings
1 Okami Miss
2 First To Mars
3 Murralane
Wagga
5th of 14
Date
05/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
9.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:11.10
Placings
1 White Foot
2 Whitehart
3 Overrun
4 Witness To Love
Wagga
12th of 14
Date
23/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
10.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:24.74
Placings
1 Dancing In The Sky
2 Miss Athena
3 Zabellsareringing
4 Classy Gal
Wodonga
5th of 10
Date
25/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
3.4
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.23
Placings
1 El Capony
2 Jordy Girl
3 Miss Sassy
4 Story Of Stella
Wagga Riverside
3rd of 7
Date
21/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.60
Placings
1 Last Ditch Effort
2 Sumbank
4 Dancer One
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Fox Appeal (1) 33044 60kg
J: Jake Duffy T: Craig Weeding
|
5.5 4.2 4.4 4.6
|
4.40 | 1.65 | 5.10 | 1.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBendigo
4th of 11
Date
21/Apr/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
2.2
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:29.55
Placings
1 Funnyifitwon
2 Kathy's Beau
3 Esskay
Benalla
4th of 9
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1612m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
3.5
Flucs
3.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:37.01
Placings
1 Royal Fox
2 Reggie's Folly
3 Subliminal
Caulfield
13th of 15
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
54
Margin
4.4
Flucs
81.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:37.68
Placings
1 Titan Of Choice
2 Sir Atlas
3 Hasseltoff
4 Party At Artie's
Wangaratta
3rd of 13
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1590m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
15.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:36.29
Placings
1 Duped By Spin
2 Jucconi
4 Defiant Diva
Benalla
3rd of 11
Date
20/Feb/24
Distance
1406m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:23.04
Placings
1 Divazou
2 Dios
4 Magnolia Lodge
Wodonga
7th of 12
Date
08/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
15.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:04.12
Placings
1 Barn Zee
2 Free Market
3 O'Reg
4 Hells Son
Albury
4th of 8
Date
10/Nov/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.76
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:30.31
Placings
1 Cuffe's Grange
2 Diesel
3 Unique Prince
Albury
3rd of 5
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
61.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
2.50 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:38.32
Placings
1 Mr Metrics
2 Oceans Of Stanima
4 Nic's Hero
Manangatang
1st of 9
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
1
Flucs
2.70 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:34.83
Placings
2 Enterprise Jewel
3 Sir William Bruce
4 Show Me Champagne
Benalla
2nd of 6
Date
29/Sep/23
Distance
1606m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
19.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:38.56
Placings
1 King Glorioso
3 Hesitate
4 Ludovisi
Seymour
3rd of 8
Date
17/Sep/23
Distance
1425m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
9.50 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:26.72
Placings
1 Little Eagle
2 Kailash
4 Distorted Mission
Wagga
2nd of 13
Date
31/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
13.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:12.85
Placings
1 Wild Irish Rover
3 Arachidi
4 Smokin' Cod
Gundagai
7th of 12
Date
08/Aug/23
Distance
1180m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
4.20 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:10.66
Placings
1 Body Bob
2 Willybeafactor
3 Factoring Profit
4 Fire And Gemstone
Albury
4th of 6
Date
19/Jul/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.71
Placings
1 Our Last Cash
2 Hell Queen
3 Wannabeapoodle
Albury
2nd of 9
Date
24/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
17.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:25.41
Placings
1 Diesel
3 Tapa Capall
4 Communication
Echuca
3rd of 4
Date
12/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
4.80 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:28.28
Placings
1 Whozyadeeler
2 Moss Job
4 The Superintendent
Albury
1st of 8
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1175m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:08.52
Placings
2 Greek Tycoon
3 Burning The Clock
4 Brothers Of Antrim
Tumut
1st of 9
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
1.30 - 1.35
Winning Time
0:57.19
Placings
2 Ginan
3 Filine
4 Red Diamond
Albury
3rd of 10
Date
02/Feb/23
Distance
1175m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
2.40 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:12.55
Placings
1 Zouzouli
2 Bold Triumph
4 May I Dance
Wangaratta
3rd of 9
Date
19/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
4.8
Flucs
17.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
0:58.15
Placings
1 Amazing Duck
2 Johnny Watts On
4 Royal Invader
Wagga
5th of 10
Date
03/Jun/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
5.7
Flucs
7.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:19.53
Placings
1 Lunar Shoes
2 Smokin' Cod
3 Spitfire Sun
Tatura
1st of 6
Date
18/May/22
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.60
Placings
2 Delta Sky
3 Penultimate One
4 Springfield Royale
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Not Negotiating (6) 00778 59.5kg
J: William Stanley(a1.5) T: Peter W Stanley
|
31 71 51 61
|
51 | 10.00 | 72.2 | 12.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsOrange
8th of 8
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
2110m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
15.1
Flucs
31.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
2:09.73
Placings
1 Piraeus
2 Our Orator
3 Marsabit
4 Blue Guitar
Wellington
7th of 11
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1700m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
2.4
Flucs
201.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:43.03
Placings
1 Lockdown Gamble
2 Danish Prince
3 Sizzle Minizzle
4 Athena's Lad
Orange
7th of 8
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
1610m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
2.1
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:38.07
Placings
1 Sea Of Flames
2 Capaldi
3 Deel Street
4 Vaquero
Warwick Farm
10th of 10
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
7.6
Flucs
201.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:22.99
Placings
1 Defining
2 Terrestar
3 Sebrenco
4 Tycoon Jenny
Mudgee
10th of 12
Date
25/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
8.5
Flucs
81.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:11.03
Placings
1 Desi Emperor
2 Driving Force
3 Mystery Lad
4 Divine Sinner
Orange
5th of 10
Date
11/Dec/23
Distance
1410m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:22.07
Placings
1 Transplant
2 Memories
3 Almost Persuaded
4 Dubai Centre
Mudgee
5th of 7
Date
01/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
9.74
Flucs
81.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:36.14
Placings
1 Tavi Time
2 Belleistic Kids
3 Watadeel
4 Rebel's Edge
Orange
5th of 7
Date
24/Nov/23
Distance
1310m
Class
BM74
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
1.95
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:20.07
Placings
1 Memories
2 Praline
3 Dawn Issue
4 Transplant
Warren
5th of 10
Date
12/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.28
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:34.34
Placings
1 Simply Xtravagant
2 Titled Tycoon
3 Osman
4 Deel Street
Dubbo
9th of 9
Date
29/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
31.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:22.70
Placings
1 Deel Street
2 Knife's Edge
3 Princess Amira
4 Notabadidea
Dubbo
15th of 15
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
12.5
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:33.11
Placings
1 Iknowastar
2 Eastern Glow
3 Queenmaker
4 Hollywood Hero
Mudgee
2nd of 8
Date
03/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:22.64
Placings
1 Iknowastar
3 Sailor
4 Galaxy Belle
Narromine
5th of 12
Date
20/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
2.6
Flucs
41.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:37.59
Placings
1 Notabadidea
2 Two Big Fari
3 She's All In
4 Too Good To Be Tru
Dubbo
9th of 11
Date
13/Aug/23
Distance
1418m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
71.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:22.42
Placings
1 Smooth Esprit
2 Smoke Bomb
3 Boom Boom Basil
4 Life Well Lived
Canterbury
10th of 12
Date
26/Jul/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
7
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:13.51
Placings
1 Southern Chilli
2 The Unicorn
3 She's Independent
4 Zelady Luck
Dubbo
1st of 8
Date
10/Jul/23
Distance
860m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.19
Placings
2 Protostar
3 Wandering Jack
4 Down The Back
Orange
6th of 8
Date
15/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
15.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:36.06
Placings
1 Sea Of Flames
2 Milamoo
3 Knife's Edge
4 Nieces And Nephews
Gilgandra
6th of 10
Date
02/Jan/23
Distance
1280m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
7
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:15.98
Placings
1 Cheptegei
2 Great Buy
3 Vital Verse
4 Oakfield Prince
Coonabarabran
6th of 11
Date
23/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
53.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:33.40
Placings
1 Knife's Edge
2 High Court
3 Beckford
4 Tavion Prince
Warren
1st of 8
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
10.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:24.09
Placings
2 Praline
3 Larynx
4 Leisa Louise
Mudgee
7th of 12
Date
02/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
52
Margin
3.9
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:35.01
Placings
1 Camaguey
2 Royalzel
3 Hit The Target
4 One Aye
Hawkesbury
4th of 8
Date
17/Nov/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:29.76
Placings
1 The Crimson Idol
2 Chenin
3 Mussenphere
Randwick
13th of 20
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
52
Margin
6.3
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:34.36
Placings
1 Dream Runner
2 Solar Apex
3 Steely
4 Point Counterpoint
Warwick Farm
4th of 8
Date
19/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
52.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:37.27
Placings
1 Miss Madison
2 Travelling Kate
3 Starstruck Barbie
Dubbo
5th of 8
Date
12/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.62
Placings
1 Dalavin
2 Foreign Brother
3 Larynx
4 Great Buy
Cowra
4th of 7
Date
14/Aug/22
Distance
1700m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:55.55
Placings
1 Dubai Centre
2 A Magic Zariz
3 Notabadidea
Forbes
7th of 14
Date
31/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:35.42
Placings
1 One Aye
2 Toulon Brook
3 Intuition
Warwick Farm
8th of 9
Date
13/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
11.9
Flucs
18.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:44.66
Placings
1 Highly Desired
2 Cyborg
3 Nicochet
Dubbo
1st of 7
Date
27/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.60
Placings
2 Denace
3 Tiger Bill
4 Call Me Smurph
Muswellbrook
6th of 10
Date
05/Jun/22
Distance
1280m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
4
Flucs
18.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:17.58
Placings
1 Tim's Principal
2 Big Surprise
3 Acrophobic
Warwick Farm
10th of 11
Date
26/Jan/22
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
23.3
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
2:28.77
Placings
1 Kaapfever
2 Parry Sound
3 Mubariz
Cowra
4th of 9
Date
16/Jan/22
Distance
1700m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
5.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:48.06
Placings
1 Athena's Lad
2 Lord Of The Turf
3 Napoleon Solo
Mudgee
1st of 10
Date
03/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.50 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:36.89
Placings
2 One Aye
3 Notabadidea
4 High Court
Canterbury
4th of 9
Date
26/Nov/21
Distance
1550m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
51
Margin
4.4
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:37.61
Placings
1 Heza Gentleman
2 Lucky To Win
3 Cross Talk
Warren
3rd of 7
Date
07/Nov/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:34.60
Placings
1 Wild Rocket
2 Rich And Shameless
4 Oakfield Captain
Coonabarabran
7th of 14
Date
24/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
2.6
Flucs
19.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:34.08
Placings
1 Notabadidea
2 Oakfield Captain
3 Wild Rocket
Dubbo
1st of 9
Date
01/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
0.1
Flucs
18.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:23.30
Placings
2 Commando Hunt
3 Gadfly
4 Annie's Street
Dubbo
5th of 8
Date
11/Jun/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
9.50 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:39.69
Placings
1 Slatey Bay
2 Eiger
3 Beckford
Bathurst
4th of 9
Date
25/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
1.7
Flucs
13.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:21.80
Placings
1 Zouologist
2 O'Mudgee
3 Lolita Gold
Orange
7th of 11
Date
16/Apr/21
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
9.1
Flucs
12.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:13.00
Placings
1 Brown Thomas
2 Lord Tropicana
3 Eva's Deel
Muswellbrook
10th of 14
Date
26/Mar/21
Distance
1280m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
71.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:16.63
Placings
1 Plonka
2 Rothenburg
3 Blue Missile
Tamworth
7th of 10
Date
07/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:10.99
Placings
1 More Sundays
2 Joey's Chance
3 Redemption Road
Mudgee
5th of 13
Date
28/Feb/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:23.31
Placings
1 Old Harbour
2 Hamogany
3 Healing Hands
Bathurst
1st of 9
Date
08/Feb/21
Distance
1208m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
17.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:10.24
Placings
2 Bad Boy For Love
3 Buzzoni
4 Mont Genep
Narromine
2nd of 12
Date
26/Nov/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
0.3
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:37.80
Placings
1 Athena's Lad
3 Lady Riz
4 Universal Thief
Warren
1st of 8
Date
08/Nov/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
0.1
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:36.12
Placings
2 Hammoon Ballad
3 One Pound
4 Playard
Coonabarabran
2nd of 9
Date
25/Oct/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
53
Margin
0.8
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:38.44
Placings
1 Mandalong Tapit
3 Quick Spin
4 Stampede Warrior
Narromine
4th of 12
Date
17/Oct/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
31.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:37.95
Placings
1 Song One
2 Dirty Digby
3 Gisela's Crown
Mudgee
1st of 7
Date
03/Oct/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.70
Placings
2 Drummed Out
3 Maui Princess
4 Rawson Crossing
Orange
2nd of 11
Date
21/Sep/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
3.8
Flucs
81.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
0:59.40
Placings
1 Daredevil
3 Valarian
4 Motives
Wellington
3rd of 7
Date
07/Sep/20
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.95
Placings
1 Cymbalic
2 Captain Jimmy
4 Cliffsinger
Narromine
8th of 9
Date
16/Aug/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
11.1
Flucs
61.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:16.17
Placings
1 Costas
2 Smokeball
3 Poster Man
Forbes
12th of 14
Date
03/Aug/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
8.4
Flucs
101.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:25.69
Placings
1 Wild Rocket
2 Fever Tree
3 Polished Penny
Nyngan
3rd of 7
Date
04/Jul/20
Distance
1250m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
64.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
1:15.27
Placings
1 Eagleworks
2 What Diddy Say
4 Kadarchi
Mudgee
3rd of 9
Date
13/Jun/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
64.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
9.50 -
Winning Time
1:06.34
Placings
1 On The Delta
2 Eagleworks
4 Shaye's Trust
Wagga Riverside
7th of 11
Date
30/May/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
9.1
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:09.56
Placings
1 Kaipaki
2 Only A Dream
3 Zarsnip
Cobar
1st of 9
Date
09/May/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:01.06
Placings
2 Magic Gift
3 Princess Zafirah
4 Leviticon
Orange
13th of 14
Date
17/Apr/20
Distance
1280m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
9.5
Flucs
31.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:16.79
Placings
1 Temoin Chaud
2 Polished Penny
3 Maggies Time
Muswellbrook
12th of 14
Date
22/Oct/19
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
14
Weight
57
Margin
9.4
Flucs
71.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:30.06
Placings
1 Dukes County
2 Dancing Rachel
3 Elgin
Bathurst
7th of 10
Date
29/Sep/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
6.4
Flucs
51.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:23.13
Placings
1 Donandkim
2 Polished Penny
3 Sunsuzie
Muswellbrook
3rd of 4
Date
04/Sep/19
Distance
880m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.49
Placings
1 Melik
2 Santa Margherita
4 Will To Excel
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Capital Express (9) x4461 59kg
J: Blaike Mcdougall T: Ms D Scott
|
5 6.5 6 5.5
|
5.50 | 1.85 | 5.80 | 2.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWagga
1st of 8
Date
21/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.60 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:36.69
Placings
2 Keith
3 My Blue Jeans
4 Chaotic Beauty
Benalla
6th of 10
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1412m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:24.89
Placings
1 Magnolia Lodge
2 Bullet Wing
3 Native Leaf
4 Deadly Press
Albury
4th of 11
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
1175m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
7.2
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:08.84
Placings
1 Prophet's Daughter
2 Miss Athena
3 Shooting For Stars
Wagga
4th of 9
Date
25/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
4.6
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:56.78
Placings
1 Ledecky's Dream
2 Free Market
3 Extravagent Lad
Wodonga
4th of 10
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
61
Margin
3.25
Flucs
4.20 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:11.44
Placings
1 Swift Hit
2 Dreamwoman
3 Mescaminto
Ballarat
4th of 11
Date
22/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.1
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:09.60
Placings
1 Etienne
2 Bencoolen
3 Air Defence
Pakenham Synthetic
3rd of 7
Date
01/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
4.20 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:04.32
Placings
1 It's My Turn
2 Rock Melody
4 Miss Santorini
Morphettville Parks
6th of 9
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
19.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:16.69
Placings
1 Cold Case
2 Whatsanamegeorge
3 Immortality
4 Important Product
Ballarat Synthetic
4th of 10
Date
04/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:12.31
Placings
1 Finance Harlem
2 Logo Logic
3 Brazen Brando
Sandown-Hillside
12th of 15
Date
14/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
4.8
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:26.03
Placings
1 Passione
2 Versilia
3 Cuban Link
4 Anahita
Pakenham Synthetic
1st of 11
Date
29/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
18.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:11.96
Placings
2 I'M Innocent
3 Shunme
4 Joy McCoy
Sandown-Hillside
8th of 9
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
7.8
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:59.04
Placings
1 End Journey
2 Tanto
3 Charmed Run
4 Birdies Galore
Sandown-Hillside
9th of 9
Date
18/Jan/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
10.2
Flucs
8.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:19.46
Placings
1 Benedetta
2 Discerning
3 Freeways
4 Everylittle Breeze
Flemington
4th of 8
Date
01/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:23.22
Placings
1 Papillon Club
2 Hennessy Lad
3 Michelotti
Geelong
1st of 10
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
1409m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
1.80 - 1.70
Winning Time
1:25.44
Placings
2 Southern Native
3 Manhattan Force
4 Sunday Buzz
Moonee Valley
3rd of 9
Date
02/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:10.70
Placings
1 Tropicconi
2 Field Of Praise
4 Over Shady
Moonee Valley
4th of 10
Date
11/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
2.2
Flucs
15.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
0:59.29
Placings
1 Dusse
2 Jungle Sensation
3 Night Of Delight
Bendigo
4th of 7
Date
19/Jun/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
4.40 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:06.73
Placings
1 First Division
2 Cantina
3 Yosemite
Warrnambool
4th of 8
Date
03/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
5.2
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:59.48
Placings
1 Bubble Palace
2 Dusse
3 Soju Session
Caulfield
7th of 14
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
4.4
Flucs
18.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:10.80
Placings
1 Kings Consort
2 Bello Beau
3 Volander
Cranbourne
1st of 8
Date
01/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.00 - 2.70
Winning Time
0:59.32
Placings
2 Plus Fours
3 Sorel Rising
4 Wok Star
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Astunner (11)
|
Scratched @ 17:30 30/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsQueanbeyan
1st of 12
Date
22/Apr/24
Distance
1460m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.00 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:25.10
Placings
2 Far Too Hot
3 Out Wrapped
4 Rockbarton Road
Wagga Riverside
2nd of 7
Date
08/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:11.31
Placings
1 Wal's Angels
3 Fil
4 Magnace
Goulburn
2nd of 9
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
9.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:19.17
Placings
1 Felix Pereon
3 Masters
4 Buff Mobile
Canberra
7th of 9
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:16.74
Placings
1 Gundy Guy
2 Hurricane Ablowing
3 Emancipist
4 Pennypacker
Wagga
6th of 13
Date
25/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
61
Margin
2.4
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:10.67
Placings
1 Gundy Guy
2 Decker
3 Cartography
4 Jukebox Flyer
Canberra
7th of 9
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
5.5
Flucs
3.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:58.10
Placings
1 Camerlengo
2 Beau Rock
3 Sass 'N' Cheek
4 Timperley
Canberra
3rd of 10
Date
20/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
12.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:23.04
Placings
1 Owl Witness
2 Missile Seeker
4 Add Milk
Canberra
5th of 11
Date
06/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:12.17
Placings
1 Vella Magic
2 Wilkshire
3 Titan Star
4 Calmer Karma
Canberra
3rd of 6
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
3.40 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:57.69
Placings
1 Annual
2 Vella Magic
4 Hermosa Rosa
Queanbeyan
3rd of 9
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:08.00
Placings
1 British Statesman
2 Don't Thinkaboutit
3 Geminids
Wagga
1st of 12
Date
13/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:19.54
Placings
2 Canny Hell
3 Princess Nefertiti
4 Keys To Love
Canberra Acton
6th of 12
Date
04/Aug/23
Distance
1206m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
7.4
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:10.56
Placings
1 Calmer Karma
2 Missile Leader
3 Need For Greed
4 Chasing A Quid
Canberra Acton
3rd of 9
Date
21/Jul/23
Distance
1080m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
8.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:03.14
Placings
1 Light Press
2 Pretty Vegas
4 Another Star
Goulburn
6th of 11
Date
07/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
16.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:00.13
Placings
1 Lohnraki
2 Light Press
3 Spinosaurus
4 Titan Star
Goulburn
7th of 8
Date
17/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
5.4
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:58.98
Placings
1 As You Were
2 Puerto Rico
3 Raise Hell
4 Frisson
Nowra
1st of 8
Date
16/Oct/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:08.45
Placings
2 Mosgold
3 Butter Both Sides
4 Woodbraid Lad
Canberra
6th of 9
Date
16/Sep/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
7.29
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.37
Placings
1 Ready To Humble
2 In De Sun Iwilcome
3 Mosgold
4 All So Easy
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Rapid Outlaw (19)
|
Scratched @ 17:30 30/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanberra
2nd of 9
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:34.58
Placings
1 Just Go Bang
3 Heromania
4 Poker Dice
Nowra
8th of 11
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:37.45
Placings
1 Etched In Time
2 My Blue Jeans
3 Open Sky
3 Kenology
Kembla Grange
5th of 8
Date
05/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:36.49
Placings
1 Allhallowtide
2 Dragon Dream
3 Turned Down
4 Extreme Freedom
Randwick
10th of 10
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
52
Margin
5.5
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:37.24
Placings
1 Invincible Legend
2 Decadent Tale
3 Piraeus
4 Leandra
Sapphire Coast
1st of 8
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.20 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:36.32
Placings
2 Where Is Ken
3 Kenichi
4 Steamed Hams
Kembla Grange
2nd of 10
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
21.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:23.47
Placings
1 Kadall
3 Noble Attack
4 Island Press
Kembla Grange
4th of 7
Date
03/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
6.3
Flucs
5.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:25.22
Placings
1 Zarrose
2 She's Unusual
3 Underground Music
Kembla Grange
3rd of 7
Date
18/Dec/23
Distance
820m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.35
Placings
1 Either Oar
2 Wolves
4 Crackalacka
Rosehill
10th of 11
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
3.4
Flucs
201.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:29.64
Placings
1 Strait Acer
2 Baranof
3 Satness
4 Elettrica
Kembla Grange
7th of 12
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
4.4
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:23.82
Placings
1 Nanshe
2 Impressiero
3 Zarni
4 Sky Diamonds
Kembla Grange
10th of 12
Date
20/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
5.6
Flucs
14.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:16.64
Placings
1 Stars And Bars
2 Lady Shenanigans
3 Star Mission
4 Selfless Act
Kembla Grange
9th of 11
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
19.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:10.42
Placings
1 Oakfield Mahogany
2 Typical You
3 Pennypacker
4 O'Tycoon
Gatton
7th of 7
Date
01/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
4.5
Flucs
2.40 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:24.21
Placings
1 Under The Limit
2 Classique Gal
3 Better Class
4 Shadyvale Storm
Doomben
8th of 15
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
3.4
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:19.58
Placings
1 Brigantine
2 Sunfall
3 Safework
4 Hatchet
Toowoomba
6th of 9
Date
26/Apr/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
5
Flucs
9.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:18.52
Placings
1 Ravaged Award
2 Little Miss Pixie
3 Adalissa
4 To Love Somebody
Gold Coast Poly
4th of 8
Date
28/Mar/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.55
Placings
1 Tioga Pass
2 Noah 'N' A Deel
3 La Soeur
Gold Coast
1st of 8
Date
30/Nov/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.00 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:18.98
Placings
2 Twyford
3 Kopangi
4 Star Seeker
Doomben
7th of 13
Date
16/Nov/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
52.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:19.76
Placings
1 Ready For Anything
2 Elected
3 Outburst
4 Majestics Request
Doomben
3rd of 7
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
1.0
Flucs
11.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:10.75
Placings
1 En Pointe
2 Clairvue Molly
4 Athena Nyx
Gold Coast
1st of 9
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.50 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:10.70
Placings
2 La Femme De Forte
3 Sounds Divine
4 Mrs Patmore
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 13
Date
28/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:12.08
Placings
1 Brookhaven
3 Helluva Barty
4 Secret Memo
Deagon
2nd of 5
Date
06/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.16
Placings
1 Noah 'N' A Deel
3 Unique Elle
4 Affogato Girl
Beaudesert
1st of 5
Date
22/Aug/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.74
Placings
2 Four Mile Lane
3 Sidestep Me
4 My Lawless Lady
Gold Coast
5th of 7
Date
02/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
11.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.19
Placings
1 Capiteel
2 Tarps
3 Shores Of Gold
Gold Coast
4th of 7
Date
19/Apr/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
10.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.06
Placings
1 Dark Harmony
2 One 'N' Only
3 Supidoman
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Gold Tracker (4) x3664 57.5kg
J: Rachel King T: Michael Travers
|
7.5 5 5.5 6
|
6.00 | 1.95 | 6.00 | 2.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWagga
4th of 9
Date
21/Apr/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
2.9
Flucs
14.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:50.28
Placings
1 One Aye
2 Victory At Omaha
3 Cyborg
Albury
6th of 12
Date
15/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
26.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:36.92
Placings
1 County Kilkenny
2 Keith
3 Cracking Dawn
4 Okra
Albury
6th of 12
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:29.86
Placings
1 Just Like Liam
2 Snap Book
3 Indian Soldier
4 Destructive Diva
Wagga
3rd of 7
Date
05/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.70 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:11.11
Placings
1 Kappy's Angel
2 Hit The Rim
4 Miss Stalwart
Wagga Riverside
3rd of 11
Date
22/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
62
Margin
2.0
Flucs
3.90 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:09.07
Placings
1 Magmetric
2 Cartography
4 Hallowed Star
Randwick
11th of 11
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
5.63
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:24.42
Placings
1 Golden Decade
2 McKeon
3 Chairman's List
4 Imatruestar
Kembla Grange
6th of 10
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
6.5
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:24.86
Placings
1 Zouatica
2 Mosgold
3 Unrelenting
4 Tribeca Star
Gundagai
1st of 12
Date
17/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:23.10
Placings
2 Sturn Words
3 Persian Dancer
4 Final Comment
Corowa
5th of 6
Date
06/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
61
Margin
3.15
Flucs
1.30 - 1.60
Winning Time
1:16.61
Placings
1 Blazing Zone
2 Albert's Melody
3 Griffinstown Girl
4 Miss Langtry
Wagga
1st of 12
Date
23/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
3
Flucs
2.60 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:16.35
Placings
2 Theo's Choice
3 County Kilkenny
4 Ferrari Man
Cootamundra
2nd of 9
Date
01/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.60 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:12.12
Placings
1 Asgarda
3 Theclan
4 Ferrari Girl
Wagga
3rd of 8
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
6.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:11.67
Placings
1 Supido Beauty
2 Tifosi
4 County Kilkenny
Wagga
2nd of 9
Date
31/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.90 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:58.93
Placings
1 Insane Volt
3 Miller Time
4 Martha Lavinia
Wagga
8th of 14
Date
05/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
3.2
Flucs
81.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:36.97
Placings
1 Smartawi
2 Offspring
3 Arts Object
4 Associate
Wagga
3rd of 6
Date
23/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
0.3
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:24.90
Placings
1 Smartawi
2 Winning Point
4 Mo Chara
Albury
9th of 9
Date
24/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
3.8
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:25.41
Placings
1 Diesel
2 Fox Appeal
3 Tapa Capall
4 Communication
Canberra
4th of 5
Date
24/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
0.7
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:23.89
Placings
1 Show No Compassion
2 Offspring
3 Region Time
Wagga
5th of 9
Date
17/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
3.5
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:23.04
Placings
1 Mo Chara
2 Prophet's Daughter
3 Fifty Carats
4 Would Be King
Wagga
4th of 8
Date
26/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
4.5
Flucs
16.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:23.42
Placings
1 Bianco Vilano
2 Exalted Dennis
3 Snap Book
Albury
2nd of 10
Date
10/Jan/23
Distance
1175m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
4.5
Flucs
8.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:09.56
Placings
1 Bianco Vilano
3 Daly Heads
4 Last War
Corowa
1st of 8
Date
28/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.60 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:22.89
Placings
2 Howling Victory
3 Military Manoeuver
4 Sky Warrior
Corowa
3rd of 11
Date
19/Dec/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
6.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:16.96
Placings
1 My Boy Mo
2 Lonhro Lily
4 Tokoyo
Wagga Riverside
3rd of 12
Date
05/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:08.89
Placings
1 Go Ellie Go
2 October Revolution
4 Tokoyo
Wagga Riverside
6th of 12
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
5
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:08.96
Placings
1 The Prodigal Son
2 So You Pence
3 Kappy's Angel
4 Nautico
Gundagai
4th of 10
Date
11/Nov/22
Distance
1180m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:08.75
Placings
1 Raise Hell
2 Woodbraid Lad
3 My Boy Mo
Albury
3rd of 12
Date
04/Nov/22
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:54.34
Placings
1 Improper
2 More Importance
4 First Platoon
Wagga
4th of 13
Date
19/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
8.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:59.51
Placings
1 Vinolass
2 Exalted Dennis
3 Improper
Sale
8th of 12
Date
05/Oct/22
Distance
1419m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
4.8
Flucs
18.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:28.04
Placings
1 Bioluminescence
2 Booboo Boogie
3 Bob The Horse
4 Knightjar
Ballarat Synthetic
4th of 7
Date
16/Sep/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
6.75
Flucs
6.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:06.51
Placings
1 Redzoust
2 Veloce Carro
3 Astelena
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. County Kilkenny (5) 4x371 57kg
J: Danny Beasley T: T P Donnelly
|
6 6.5 7 7.5
|
7.50 | 2.20 | 7.60 | 2.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAlbury
1st of 12
Date
15/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
8.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:36.92
Placings
2 Keith
3 Cracking Dawn
4 Okra
Albury
7th of 10
Date
21/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
5.2
Flucs
3.60 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:24.25
Placings
1 Wal's Angels
2 Gypsy Romance
3 Bobotov
4 Majestic Affair
Wagga
3rd of 12
Date
05/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
7.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:24.02
Placings
1 Positive Smile
2 Howling Victory
4 Bold Triumph
Wagga
6th of 10
Date
25/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
9.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.51
Placings
1 Shadow Flash
2 Tap 'N' Run
3 Dancer One
4 Perfectly Matched
Canberra
4th of 8
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
1.64
Flucs
2.25 - 1.95
Winning Time
1:37.13
Placings
1 Ferrari Man
2 Jimmy Nails
3 Ahead Of The Game
Wagga
3rd of 12
Date
23/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
3.50 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:16.35
Placings
1 Gold Tracker
2 Theo's Choice
4 Ferrari Man
Wagga
8th of 11
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
4.84
Flucs
13.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:09.91
Placings
1 Love Shuck
2 Allaboutroy
3 Mosgold
4 Asgarda
Wagga
4th of 8
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
3.60 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:11.67
Placings
1 Supido Beauty
2 Tifosi
3 Gold Tracker
Canberra Acton
6th of 9
Date
01/Sep/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.43
Placings
1 Vaaroom
2 Oh What A Knight
3 Destructive Diva
4 Jazz All Knight
Wagga
1st of 11
Date
05/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
3
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:11.96
Placings
2 Best Intent
3 All So Easy
4 Too Sharp
Wagga Riverside
1st of 6
Date
12/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.95
Placings
2 Sharp Pride
3 Trust In A Hero
4 Ponder The Stars
Wagga
6th of 11
Date
05/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
6
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:10.68
Placings
1 Burrandana
2 Mo Chara
3 Amen Brother
4 Open Sky
Albury
6th of 7
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
16.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.23
Placings
1 Rumours Abound
2 Royston Head
3 Andros
4 Let There Be Peace
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Tough James (7) 10947 57kg
J: Jason Lyon T: Garry Worsnop
|
51
|
51 | 10.00 | 53.4 | 10.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDeniliquin
7th of 8
Date
25/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:37.54
Placings
1 Think More
2 Koyuga Breeze
3 Dream Inherit
4 Char
Holbrook
4th of 11
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
0.7
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.93
Placings
1 Daly Heads
2 Nic's Hero
3 Solvere
Albury
9th of 11
Date
21/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
10.3
Flucs
151.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:35.88
Placings
1 Cliff House
2 Baledon
3 One Aye
4 Persian Dancer
Albury
11th of 12
Date
18/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
7.9
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:23.70
Placings
1 Prophet's Daughter
2 Villasaurus
3 Daly Heads
4 Bobotov
Tumut
1st of 9
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:22.53
Placings
2 Ferrari Girl
3 Daly Heads
4 Eamonn's Memory
Albury
7th of 9
Date
22/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.81
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:24.44
Placings
1 Comanche North
2 Altrove
3 Eamonn's Memory
4 Turoar
Tumut
5th of 10
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
2.71
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
0:57.22
Placings
1 Ronny Rock Art
2 Into The Fire
3 Toronto Rain
4 Zoulane
Gundagai
8th of 11
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1180m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.34
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:08.90
Placings
1 All Astern
2 Champions League
3 Annual
4 Sunshine Reggae
Albury
6th of 8
Date
10/Nov/23
Distance
900m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
4.67
Flucs
4.20 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:52.75
Placings
1 Mooshaka
2 Agent Moon
3 Mr Brown Fox
4 Cracking Dawn
Gundagai
7th of 9
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
4.80 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:26.62
Placings
1 Blessed Award
2 Magical Slipper
3 Madison Point
4 Georgian Court
Wagga
3rd of 9
Date
31/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
20.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:59.23
Placings
1 Galbalan
2 Backwater Trader
4 I Iz Brilliant
Gundagai
5th of 12
Date
08/Aug/23
Distance
1180m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
5.5
Flucs
13.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:10.66
Placings
1 Body Bob
2 Willybeafactor
3 Factoring Profit
4 Fire And Gemstone
Wagga
6th of 11
Date
24/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
2.2
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:58.90
Placings
1 Scoffa
2 Super Kontiki
3 Martha Lavinia
4 Backwater Trader
Wagga
8th of 10
Date
06/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
6.4
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:24.03
Placings
1 Cliff House
2 Ribeauville
3 Smokin' Cod
4 Idle Fancy
Albury
6th of 10
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
8.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:23.44
Placings
1 Albert's Melody
2 My Blue Jeans
3 Kingofsomewherehot
4 Buzz 'N' Joe
Tumut
6th of 10
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
3.8
Flucs
5.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:22.63
Placings
1 Jack's All Magic
2 Eamonn's Memory
3 Buzz 'N' Joe
4 Wynsome Maid
Tumbarumba
3rd of 8
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM66
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.38
Placings
1 Carnival Miss
2 Choice Harvest
4 Smokin' Soldier
Wangaratta
10th of 12
Date
19/Jan/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
3.4
Flucs
18.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:18.59
Placings
1 Oamanikka
2 Euphemia
3 Prooinga
4 Add Milk
Wagga
5th of 7
Date
05/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.99
Placings
1 Rocket Tiger
2 Boss Lady Rocks
3 Bezazzalled
4 Allaboutroy
Albury
6th of 12
Date
04/Nov/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM66
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
6.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:35.84
Placings
1 Garros
2 Shiny Rock
3 Ahadi Farasi
4 Cracking Dawn
Wagga
8th of 9
Date
28/Oct/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
3.7
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:19.95
Placings
1 Banger
2 Swagger
3 Galaxy Force
4 Mad As Zariz
Canberra
2nd of 7
Date
21/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:25.26
Placings
1 Amegdul
3 My Blue Jeans
4 Shaka Rock
Warwick Farm
10th of 15
Date
14/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
51
Margin
3.8
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:22.32
Placings
1 Savoury
2 Lindermann
3 Brazen Song
Wagga
5th of 5
Date
07/Sep/22
Distance
1015m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.72
Placings
1 Mouse Almighty
2 Still In Fashion
3 Flying Sultan
Wagga
3rd of 11
Date
25/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
4.3
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:14.50
Placings
1 Magnetic
2 Seventh Seal
4 Bombdiggity
Gundagai
2nd of 9
Date
01/Aug/22
Distance
1180m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
8.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:12.51
Placings
1 Swagger
3 Are Zhu Ready
4 Especial Courage
Albury
2nd of 12
Date
14/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:25.00
Placings
1 Buzz 'N' Joe
3 Muwarrad
4 Legal Award
Albury
8th of 9
Date
24/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
5.9
Flucs
18.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:34.93
Placings
1 Onsettling Down
2 Gunga Din
3 Mad As Zariz
Corowa
1st of 12
Date
12/Mar/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:16.88
Placings
2 Flying Honour
3 Rivaldo
4 Gottaluvtrucks
Albury
1st of 13
Date
27/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
1
Flucs
14.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:28.48
Placings
2 Bianco Vilano
3 Rent A Rock
4 Shecago
Tumut
1st of 5
Date
12/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
1:24.50
Placings
2 Koalabull
3 Muwarrad
4 Walbundrie
Albury
1st of 8
Date
03/Feb/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.95
Placings
2 Mnementh
3 Sunrise Ruby
4 Rocky High
Tumut
4th of 8
Date
15/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
3.2
Flucs
7.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:25.41
Placings
1 The Fancyjonesgirl
2 Moss Road
3 Fever Tree
Gundagai
7th of 12
Date
01/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
4
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.93
Placings
1 Wonderful Phrase
2 Jelt
3 My Solaki
Tumut
4th of 8
Date
26/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
3.2
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.43
Placings
1 Lennox Road
2 Shadow Of Pylon
3 Power Of Mandala
Albury
7th of 10
Date
11/Dec/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
5.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.92
Placings
1 Semper Invictus
2 Mahogany Girl
3 Cranberry King
Leeton
6th of 11
Date
27/Sep/21
Distance
1150m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
2.4
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:07.35
Placings
1 Momma Smash
2 Sir Finn
3 Son Of Spartacus
Narrandera
9th of 10
Date
14/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
3.8
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:10.84
Placings
1 Vela
2 Riverina Boy
3 Crimson Hoffa
Gundagai
1st of 9
Date
02/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
1
Flucs
9.50 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:02.32
Placings
2 Bleue's Choice
3 Polished Diamond
4 Mithu
Narrandera
6th of 12
Date
18/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
4.4
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:13.09
Placings
1 Claptone
2 Kenelem
3 Nic's Hero
Gundagai
4th of 12
Date
04/Jul/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
2.1
Flucs
26.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:09.35
Placings
1 Hit'Em Hard
2 Vinnie's Girl
3 Little Hela
Leeton
6th of 12
Date
17/Apr/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
3.5
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:36.59
Placings
1 Zenyasa
2 Lucky To His Mates
3 Diss 'N' Dat
Tocumwal
3rd of 8
Date
03/Apr/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:36.50
Placings
1 Lord Of The Turf
2 Beauweevil
4 Namarari
Wagga
4th of 10
Date
25/Mar/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
2.3
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:27.08
Placings
1 Rond De Jambe
2 Special Privilege
3 War Blues
Berrigan
6th of 11
Date
13/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
6.1
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.01
Placings
1 Lightning Rider
2 Tabloid Star
3 Okra
Leeton
3rd of 8
Date
27/Feb/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
4.9
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
1:01.21
Placings
1 Rebecca's Quest
2 Lightning Rider
4 Mythical Goddess
Tumut
3rd of 10
Date
13/Feb/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM45
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.78
Placings
1 Danetree Belle
2 Prototype
4 Original Prankster
Tumut
5th of 9
Date
16/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
4.80 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:10.97
Placings
1 Shadow Company
2 Nessledo
3 Fifi Girl
Gundagai
1st of 8
Date
01/Jan/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.98
Placings
2 Deemed Corrupt
3 Words Unspoken
4 Fell's Hero
Corowa
7th of 12
Date
28/Dec/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
7.3
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:09.11
Placings
1 Mighty Feat
2 Redollix
3 Cracking Dawn
Corowa
7th of 13
Date
17/Dec/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
6
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:18.05
Placings
1 Our Destrier
2 Star Of Mattner
3 Beau Belle
Albury
3rd of 5
Date
06/Nov/20
Distance
1175m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:10.48
Placings
1 Shadow Company
2 Star Of Mattner
4 Still At The Bar
Albury
7th of 10
Date
24/Oct/20
Distance
1175m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
4.1
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:11.69
Placings
1 Snowbella
2 Tidal Force
3 Classy Nigella
Albury
6th of 12
Date
10/Oct/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
10.9
Flucs
19.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:24.72
Placings
1 Riverstock
2 Power Me Up
3 Darcy Ekcels
Wagga
2nd of 11
Date
03/Oct/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:12.17
Placings
1 Torsiton
3 Diamond Affair
4 Sugarplum Mary
Corowa
5th of 8
Date
15/Sep/20
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
6.6
Flucs
18.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:51.58
Placings
1 London Gal
2 Queen Street Boss
3 Clever Connection
Albury
8th of 8
Date
03/Sep/20
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
13
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.36
Placings
1 Redouble
2 Purple Cup
3 Perfect Illusion
Wagga
11th of 11
Date
28/Feb/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
13.8
Flucs
81.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
0:58.07
Placings
1 Demanding Mo
2 Star Of Tennessee
3 Belleistic Lad
Albury
9th of 14
Date
22/Feb/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
6.3
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:58.93
Placings
1 Exotic Deel
2 Demanding Mo
3 Big Day Out
Albury
7th of 12
Date
04/Feb/20
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
4
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:52.56
Placings
1 The Firechief
2 City Rogue
3 Houlio's Dream
Wagga
5th of 9
Date
26/Jan/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
6.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.69
Placings
1 Jaytee's The Fox
2 Pushkar
3 Takissacod
Corowa
2nd of 5
Date
14/Jan/20
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.79
Placings
1 Bennelong Dancer
3 Che Spirit
4 Jag
Wagga Riverside
4th of 6
Date
13/Aug/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
12.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.93
Placings
1 Toffee Doll
2 Tidal Force
3 Blazing Zone
Wagga
10th of 10
Date
08/Jul/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
26.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.37
Placings
1 Chuave Dog
2 Sunsilk Girl
3 My Solaki
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. Miss Athena (13)
|
Scratched @ 17:52 01/05/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSeymour
6th of 13
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
62
Margin
4.2
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:37.91
Placings
1 Day In Heaven
2 Paris Shiraz
3 Arachidi
4 Undaunting
Albury
2nd of 11
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
1175m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
3.5
Flucs
18.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:08.84
Placings
1 Prophet's Daughter
3 Shooting For Stars
4 Capital Express
Wodonga
1st of 12
Date
24/Nov/23
Distance
1590m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.4
Flucs
7.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:35.48
Placings
2 Surreal Winston
3 Raetihi
4 Entitled Princess
Albury
2nd of 7
Date
10/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
4.8
Flucs
7.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:23.78
Placings
1 Asgarda
3 Remigius
4 Monaghan's Boy
Wagga
3rd of 9
Date
23/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:16.97
Placings
1 And We Danced
2 Too Sharp
4 Tiger Leny
Wagga Riverside
7th of 7
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.45
Placings
1 Bongo Rhythm
2 Moneymademefamous
3 And We Danced
4 Lipstick Swing
Wodonga
3rd of 7
Date
21/Apr/23
Distance
1590m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
4.3
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:37.69
Placings
1 Storm's Colours
2 Rapid Ruby
4 Gottaluvtrucks
Wagga
4th of 12
Date
02/Apr/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:51.03
Placings
1 Oceans Of Stanima
2 Sellente
3 Les Goh
Echuca
2nd of 5
Date
12/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.20 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:42.61
Placings
1 Lady Whistledown
3 Hanmer Springs
4 Dexa Bill
Wodonga
2nd of 9
Date
17/Feb/23
Distance
1590m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:36.69
Placings
1 Euphemia
3 Svaneke
4 Mischinka
Wagga
1st of 12
Date
26/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.90 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:37.43
Placings
2 Costaway
3 Zabellsareringing
4 Testing The Cugat
Albury
3rd of 9
Date
10/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.80 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:38.99
Placings
1 Spitfire
2 White Glove Test
4 Testing The Cugat
Wagga
2nd of 14
Date
23/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:24.74
Placings
1 Dancing In The Sky
3 Zabellsareringing
4 Classy Gal
Wangaratta
6th of 9
Date
01/Dec/22
Distance
1170m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
20.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:07.99
Placings
1 Blixten
2 Diesel
3 Rotokura
4 Mr Rouquin
Wangaratta
6th of 13
Date
02/Jul/22
Distance
1590m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.6
Flucs
9.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:42.49
Placings
1 Barbaran
2 Power Glider
3 Hurley's Hero
Wangaratta
2nd of 14
Date
16/Jun/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:24.02
Placings
1 Poker Scene
3 Mahjing
4 Grizzlies
Wodonga
4th of 12
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:20.61
Placings
1 Sellente
2 Shootoose
3 Lensman
Wodonga
9th of 10
Date
19/Apr/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
15.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.67
Placings
1 Nan's Obsession
2 Last Effort
3 Otelo
Albury
4th of 10
Date
11/Dec/21
Distance
1175m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:09.63
Placings
1 Flying Sultan
2 Rapid Ruby
3 My Brother Bob
Wagga Riverside
7th of 10
Date
22/Nov/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
9.3
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:59.84
Placings
1 Moon Dancer
2 Oblique
3 Song Cycle
Benalla
6th of 9
Date
08/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
8.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:00.00
Placings
1 Stand Up
2 Savvy Feeling
3 To The Point
Wagga
5th of 8
Date
29/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.18
Placings
1 The Chaplain
2 Sizzling Cat
3 Overcharged
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. Fil (15) 68033 55.5kg
J: Josh Richards T: S Spackman
|
41
|
41 | 8.50 | 42.7 | 8.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsLeeton
3rd of 9
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:36.34
Placings
1 Jayzeal
2 Dark Legacy
4 Lafilio
Wagga Riverside
3rd of 7
Date
08/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
3.3
Flucs
9.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:11.31
Placings
1 Wal's Angels
2 Astunner
4 Magnace
Albury
11th of 12
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
9.9
Flucs
17.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:29.86
Placings
1 Just Like Liam
2 Snap Book
3 Indian Soldier
4 Destructive Diva
Albury
8th of 12
Date
18/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
61
Margin
4.5
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:23.70
Placings
1 Prophet's Daughter
2 Villasaurus
3 Daly Heads
4 Bobotov
Wagga
6th of 7
Date
08/Feb/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
3.3
Flucs
11.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:15.31
Placings
1 Asgarda
2 Laurel Hill
3 Broadside Armour
4 Kappy's Angel
Randwick
6th of 13
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
4.67
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:50.86
Placings
1 Whodat
2 Fay's Angels
3 Lord Desanimaux
4 Lawyer's Delight
Wagga
3rd of 9
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:37.64
Placings
1 Knights Armour
2 Nic's Hero
4 Upper House
Cootamundra
1st of 11
Date
01/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:38.84
Placings
2 Flying Step
3 Moonrider
4 Deep Fury
Corowa
11th of 11
Date
19/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
6.5
Flucs
13.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:16.40
Placings
1 I Am Sugoi
2 Daly Heads
3 Dixie Built
4 Wannabeapoodle
Gundagai
4th of 6
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
1180m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
4
Flucs
4.60 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:10.55
Placings
1 Dynamic One
2 Pretty Vegas
3 Super Sunny Seeya
Corowa
4th of 8
Date
16/Aug/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.63
Placings
1 Magnetic
2 Amegdul
3 Arachidi
Wodonga
4th of 14
Date
10/Jul/22
Distance
1590m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.50 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:38.08
Placings
1 Polly's Deficit
2 Garros
3 Punter
Albury
4th of 9
Date
20/Jun/22
Distance
1410m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:30.89
Placings
1 Fever Tree
2 Benefique
3 Miss Clambake
Wagga
1st of 14
Date
03/Jun/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
2.5
Flucs
11.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:20.68
Placings
2 Flying Gem
3 White Foot
4 Dancing In The Sky
Corowa
3rd of 11
Date
28/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:22.73
Placings
1 Victory Chuckle
2 White Spice
4 Searchlight
Corowa
3rd of 9
Date
16/Dec/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
18.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:16.43
Placings
1 Bon's Kingdom
2 Victory Chuckle
4 Road To Emmaus
Wagga
10th of 12
Date
06/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
10.3
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:56.52
Placings
1 Gambler's Quest
2 Orreza
3 Jelt
Wagga
8th of 9
Date
25/Mar/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
9.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.89
Placings
1 Miss Isolation
2 Sandblast
3 Hokahey
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. My Blue Jeans (14) 35233 55kg
J: Quayde Krogh T: D A Williams
|
26 31 41 31
|
34 | 7.00 | 35.7 | 6.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGoulburn
3rd of 7
Date
29/Apr/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
3.0
Flucs
3.10 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:30.08
Placings
1 Great Week
2 Chaotic Beauty
4 Final Showdown
Wagga
3rd of 8
Date
21/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
11.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:36.69
Placings
1 Capital Express
2 Keith
4 Chaotic Beauty
Nowra
2nd of 11
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:37.45
Placings
1 Etched In Time
3 Open Sky
3 Kenology
Goulburn
5th of 9
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
3.6
Flucs
4.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:19.17
Placings
1 Felix Pereon
2 Astunner
3 Masters
4 Buff Mobile
Goulburn
3rd of 11
Date
12/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
4.7
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:17.35
Placings
1 Missile Seeker
2 The Gift
4 Discreet Miss
Moruya
6th of 9
Date
03/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:10.27
Placings
1 Montebello's Charm
2 Howgoodisvegas
3 Felix Pereon
4 Constantinou
Wagga
8th of 13
Date
25/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
3
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.67
Placings
1 Gundy Guy
2 Decker
3 Cartography
4 Jukebox Flyer
Goulburn
6th of 8
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:00.00
Placings
1 Eight Of A Kind
2 Capabelle
3 Princeston
4 Nonshalaant
Goulburn
9th of 10
Date
30/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
8.7
Flucs
61.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:57.81
Placings
1 Elegant Empress
2 Ronny Rock Art
3 Pitavago
4 Invasive
Moruya
4th of 7
Date
19/Jan/24
Distance
930m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.38
Placings
1 Greaves
2 Bandi's Boy
3 Atmospheric Rock
Forbes
9th of 12
Date
06/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
5.4
Flucs
10.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:22.40
Placings
1 Sheer Elegance
2 Cartography
3 Electric Storm
4 Down To Earth
Goulburn
8th of 10
Date
17/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
4.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:36.80
Placings
1 Chaotic Beauty
2 Spiritly
3 Rent A Rock
4 Spritely Emily
Moruya
4th of 10
Date
14/Jul/23
Distance
1425m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
15.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:26.25
Placings
1 Radiohead
2 The Gift
3 Napoleon Solo
Goulburn
1st of 13
Date
07/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.80 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:24.74
Placings
2 Blazing Sunrise
3 Dashing Elgee
4 Need For Greed
Moruya
7th of 14
Date
30/Jun/23
Distance
1425m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
3.5
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:25.88
Placings
1 Sooboogeliscious
2 Spritely Emily
3 Dream Game
4 Samindi
Nowra
2nd of 10
Date
20/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:24.92
Placings
1 Spritely Emily
3 Snappy Jim
4 Heir Jordan
Goulburn
4th of 10
Date
16/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
8.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
0:59.14
Placings
1 Jackyy Dee
2 Saint Loft
3 Battle Abbey
Goulburn
10th of 12
Date
05/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
9.3
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:16.18
Placings
1 Charlemagne
2 Cool Lad
3 Trooper Knuckle
4 Taylor Be Swift
Goulburn
2nd of 13
Date
26/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
0.4
Flucs
5.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:24.30
Placings
1 Smarter Than You
3 Alpine Lady
4 Tornac
Canberra
6th of 12
Date
19/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
3.9
Flucs
26.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:18.73
Placings
1 Frisson
2 Diamond Star
3 Manila Thriller
4 I'M Not Leaving
Wagga
8th of 14
Date
05/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
2
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:17.98
Placings
1 Packer
2 Manila Thriller
3 Stand Your Ground
4 Nic's Hero
Canberra
3rd of 9
Date
21/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM55
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
0.9
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:25.53
Placings
1 Zariz No Other
2 Loud
4 Fifty Carats
Wagga
7th of 15
Date
02/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
3.1
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:11.69
Placings
1 Mo Chara
2 Desi Girl
3 Chaotic Beauty
4 La Valkyrie
Goulburn
5th of 10
Date
17/Mar/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
6.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:17.47
Placings
1 London Gal
2 Mittata
3 Merc
4 Lockup The Kittens
Moruya
4th of 14
Date
05/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
2.9
Flucs
8.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:11.89
Placings
1 Greaves
2 Merc
3 Calmer Karma
Albury
2nd of 10
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:23.44
Placings
1 Albert's Melody
3 Kingofsomewherehot
4 Buzz 'N' Joe
Goulburn
2nd of 10
Date
16/Feb/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
17.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:19.29
Placings
1 Our Baez
3 My Girona
4 Eberlee
Goulburn
2nd of 6
Date
05/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
0:57.95
Placings
1 Kimberley Secrets
3 London Gal
4 Spiritual Gal
Goulburn
7th of 10
Date
23/Jan/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
8.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.30
Placings
1 Testator Silens
2 Devils Triangle
3 Statesville
4 Shelby Sixtysix
Nowra
9th of 10
Date
04/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:21.82
Placings
1 Buzz 'N' Joe
2 Important Product
3 Aurora Florentina
4 Rent A Rock
Sapphire Coast
11th of 14
Date
28/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
60.5
Margin
8
Flucs
31.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:23.03
Placings
1 Mittata
2 Mookareena
3 Last Quest
4 Urjuwaan
Warren
6th of 7
Date
06/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
4.5
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:57.14
Placings
1 Morgenstern
2 Seguso
3 Jerle
4 Dubbo Wanderer
Goulburn
9th of 9
Date
30/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
11.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:10.54
Placings
1 Flying Sultan
2 Important Product
3 Salute Again
4 Da Nang Star
Canberra
3rd of 7
Date
21/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:25.26
Placings
1 Amegdul
2 Tough James
4 Shaka Rock
Goulburn
6th of 8
Date
04/Oct/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
4.38
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:19.73
Placings
1 Jamesonheart
2 Sherwood's One
3 Midnight Oasis
4 Super Vino
Narrandera
2nd of 7
Date
26/Sep/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
61.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.40 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:38.27
Placings
1 Rent A Rock
3 Medal
4 Broo Boss
Goulburn
5th of 5
Date
23/Sep/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
9.19
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.80
Placings
1 Al Mah Haha
2 To The Nines
3 Marsabit
4 Rent A Rock
Moruya
5th of 7
Date
12/Sep/22
Distance
1415m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
4.1
Flucs
5.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:25.46
Placings
1 Enjolras
2 Ilvermorny
3 Howgoodisvegas
Goulburn
4th of 8
Date
09/Sep/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.79
Placings
1 Washington Towers
2 Buddabadah
3 Marsabit
Wagga
3rd of 10
Date
25/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM66
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
2.2
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:43.88
Placings
1 Rent A Rock
2 Choccy Gaf
4 Gateaux
Nowra
4th of 9
Date
21/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
62.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
17.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:13.95
Placings
1 Cartography
2 Shaddy
3 Flower Press
Kembla Grange
12th of 12
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
52
Margin
5
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.53
Placings
1 Burning Need
2 Herb
3 Keikoku
Goulburn
3rd of 8
Date
29/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
31.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
0:58.35
Placings
1 Smuggler's Bay
2 Amazing Nicci
4 Princess Spice
Goulburn
11th of 14
Date
27/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
13
Weight
60
Margin
7.1
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:58.94
Placings
1 I Call Junee Home
2 True Valentine
3 Rosie's Gift
Goulburn
6th of 10
Date
31/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
16.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:34.68
Placings
1 Invincible Dash
2 Mr Aloysius
3 Nieces And Nephews
Wagga
5th of 13
Date
16/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
26.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:38.50
Placings
1 Pontmain
2 Zakeriz
3 Gottaluvtrucks
Moruya
6th of 12
Date
01/Oct/21
Distance
1650m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
18.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:43.07
Placings
1 Invincible Dash
2 Blaazay
3 Riverstock
Goulburn
5th of 8
Date
25/Sep/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
11.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:38.18
Placings
1 Wichita Warrior
2 Delude
3 Banger
Nowra
3rd of 6
Date
19/Sep/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
61.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
6.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:41.28
Placings
1 Zounique
2 Rent A Rock
4 Temperate
Moruya
1st of 14
Date
13/Sep/21
Distance
1425m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
20.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:26.02
Placings
2 Freaky Freckles
3 Zaromatic
4 Frazil
Moruya
6th of 7
Date
31/Aug/21
Distance
1010m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
4.60 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:00.38
Placings
1 Gorush Lightning
2 No Emotion
3 Designer Maid
Moruya
3rd of 12
Date
15/Aug/21
Distance
1425m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
0.4
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:26.70
Placings
1 Clergyman
2 Balansa
4 Bellegano
Moruya
4th of 9
Date
03/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
2.7
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:10.20
Placings
1 Peyton Place
2 Banger
3 Up Trumpz
Moruya
7th of 14
Date
12/Jul/21
Distance
1425m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
3.3
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:26.72
Placings
1 Invincible Dash
2 Boom And Zoom
3 Club Legend
Moruya
6th of 9
Date
25/Jun/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
4.4
Flucs
11.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:18.72
Placings
1 Mr Magical
2 Dream Runner
3 Jarrett
Canberra Acton
11th of 12
Date
18/Jun/21
Distance
1206m
Class
BM70
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
10.8
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.92
Placings
1 Merc
2 Exaggerate
3 Our Finvarra
Goulburn
3rd of 11
Date
07/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:12.84
Placings
1 El Prados
2 Heza Gentleman
4 Art Of Excellence
Goulburn
7th of 11
Date
28/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
2.8
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:58.48
Placings
1 Citizen's Arrest
2 Stone Cold
3 Stormborn
Canberra
8th of 8
Date
09/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
5.4
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:10.01
Placings
1 Ons Vier
2 Zelago
3 El Prados
Kembla Grange
12th of 13
Date
03/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
7.1
Flucs
18.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:22.67
Placings
1 Holy Reign
2 Harlem Luya
3 Delileo
Wagga
6th of 10
Date
25/Mar/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
62.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:59.24
Placings
1 Washington Towers
2 Macca's Hero
3 Shelby Sixtysix
Kembla Grange
8th of 8
Date
12/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:09.24
Placings
1 Mensa Missile
2 Geist
3 Patrolling
Randwick-Kensington
3rd of 11
Date
04/Dec/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
0.3
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:22.37
Placings
1 Bergen
2 Safado
4 Pitchfork
Rosehill
3rd of 8
Date
20/Nov/20
Distance
1500m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
0.6
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:31.38
Placings
1 Come Along
2 New Tycoon
4 Salsonic
Wyong
4th of 11
Date
07/Nov/20
Distance
1350m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
1.4
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:21.31
Placings
1 Latina Beauty
2 Foxborough
3 Acoustix
Coonamble
1st of 11
Date
11/Oct/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
62.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:23.09
Placings
2 Sea Lady
3 So Good To Me
4 Divine Jewel
Goulburn
1st of 9
Date
25/Sep/20
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
21.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:59.79
Placings
2 Vee Eight
3 Show Me The Honey
4 Newtown Is Coming
Kembla Grange
7th of 13
Date
17/Sep/20
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
3.6
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:30.49
Placings
1 Obelos
2 Liam's The Boss
3 Esteem Spirit
Gundagai
4th of 8
Date
06/Sep/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
1
Flucs
3.60 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:23.69
Placings
1 Foxlike
2 Bezos
3 Damselfly's Kept
Kembla Grange
5th of 11
Date
29/Aug/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
2.2
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:23.98
Placings
1 Rathvilly Miss
2 Canyonero
3 Night Witches
Goulburn
3rd of 8
Date
14/Aug/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM66
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
3.5
Flucs
4.20 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:27.19
Placings
1 Most Welcome
2 Art Of Excellence
4 Lead Choreographer
Kembla Grange
3rd of 12
Date
23/Jul/20
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
2.1
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:30.63
Placings
1 Saigon
2 Josephus
4 Admit It
Kembla Grange
2nd of 9
Date
09/Jul/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:23.14
Placings
1 Derbari
3 Josephus
4 Art Of Excellence
Kembla Grange
3rd of 11
Date
25/Jun/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
1.9
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:25.62
Placings
1 Lubuk
2 Gitan
4 Ruthless Agent
Goulburn
3rd of 9
Date
12/Jun/20
Distance
1300m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
61
Margin
0.9
Flucs
4.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:19.56
Placings
1 Favra
2 I Am A Country Boy
4 Art Of Excellence
Albury
2nd of 6
Date
25/May/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.80 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:26.52
Placings
1 Waiting For A Mate
3 Let's Get Animal
4 Enzed Beer
Goulburn
3rd of 10
Date
08/May/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:36.14
Placings
1 Leardo
2 Happy Land
4 Temperate
Wagga
3rd of 8
Date
30/Apr/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM66
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
3.1
Flucs
4.00 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:39.20
Placings
1 Hello China
2 Suburbia
4 Mohican
Goulburn
1st of 12
Date
26/Apr/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.80 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:23.24
Placings
2 Deal Master
3 Jonjo's Comet
4 Twilight Sun
Goulburn
6th of 13
Date
16/Apr/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:34.86
Placings
1 Apicius
2 She's A Treasure
3 War Deck
Warwick Farm
10th of 15
Date
08/Apr/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
6.1
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:41.00
Placings
1 Gone Bye
2 Come Along
3 Foxborough
Goulburn
5th of 11
Date
23/Mar/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
63
Margin
2.1
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:24.67
Placings
1 Tearaway Charlie
2 Moon Panther
3 Designer Dance
Goulburn
4th of 10
Date
12/Mar/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:10.06
Placings
1 Beach Baby
2 Cock Match
3 Winter In America
Goulburn
4th of 5
Date
03/Mar/20
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
6.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.92
Placings
1 Miss Invincible
2 Tonsor
3 Safe Landing
Canterbury
7th of 8
Date
29/Nov/19
Distance
1900m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
11.5
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:56.82
Placings
1 Newtown Bluebag
2 De Valera
3 Adana
Gundagai
3rd of 12
Date
16/Nov/19
Distance
1800m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
61
Margin
1.3
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:49.03
Placings
1 Tiara Road
2 Whispered Prayer
4 Plucky George
Goulburn
10th of 11
Date
03/Nov/19
Distance
1600m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
61.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:36.28
Placings
1 Vee Eight
2 Moss The Boss
3 Arithmetic
Warwick Farm
10th of 12
Date
16/Oct/19
Distance
1300m
Class
BM76
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
51.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:15.73
Placings
1 Murillo
2 Ruthless Agent
3 Viceroy
Goulburn
4th of 6
Date
27/Sep/19
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
5.4
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:58.83
Placings
1 Ariege
2 Nicconi Poni
3 Revolver
Canterbury
8th of 10
Date
24/Jul/19
Distance
1550m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
16.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:33.19
Placings
1 Knowitall Jack
2 Pembroke Castle
3 McMahon
Rosehill
1st of 14
Date
13/Jul/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:27.08
Placings
2 Weather Channel
3 Scarlet Missile
4 Refire
Wagga
4th of 14
Date
23/Jun/19
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.90 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:38.94
Placings
1 Manhattan Zip
2 Run For Raffin
3 Confidential
Goulburn
1st of 7
Date
14/Jun/19
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
61.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.30 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:40.36
Placings
2 Pauldron
3 Valley Of Light
4 Palamedes
Rosehill
8th of 14
Date
01/Jun/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
53.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
31.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:24.65
Placings
1 Zardoro
2 Vigorish
3 Assault'N'Bathory
Goulburn
5th of 10
Date
17/May/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
4.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:23.92
Placings
1 Napoli
2 Cappamore
3 Upper House
Scone
7th of 13
Date
10/May/19
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
3.3
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:16.96
Placings
1 High Shine
2 Watchdog
3 Nicco Lad
Hawkesbury
11th of 12
Date
27/Apr/19
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
5.5
Flucs
19.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:02.65
Placings
1 Major Danger
2 Norske Code
3 Bridyn May
Randwick
10th of 12
Date
02/Mar/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:35.50
Placings
1 Haames
2 Airfree
3 Onemore Sapphire
Randwick-Kensington
6th of 8
Date
20/Feb/19
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
4.5
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:23.02
Placings
1 Cuba
2 Rock
3 Kolding
Canterbury
4th of 7
Date
08/Feb/19
Distance
1250m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1.1
Flucs
13.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:15.17
Placings
1 Forever Newyork
2 Romani Girl
3 Tootz
Goulburn
4th of 5
Date
25/Jan/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:57.96
Placings
1 Napoli
2 Gundy
3 Lewinski
Flemington
5th of 13
Date
08/Nov/18
Distance
1400m
Class
BM90
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:24.26
Placings
1 Don't Blush Baby
2 Our Girl Silke
3 Andaz
Randwick
9th of 15
Date
13/Oct/18
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
13
Weight
56
Margin
3.8
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:25.30
Placings
1 Tristan De Angel
2 Lawan
3 Manangatang
Rosehill
6th of 13
Date
22/Sep/18
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
2.8
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:30.88
Placings
1 Seeblume
2 Justice Honor
3 Vertex
Rosehill
6th of 15
Date
08/Sep/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:14.00
Placings
1 Handle The Truth
2 Risk And Reward
3 Ethanicity
Rosehill
7th of 12
Date
25/Aug/18
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:06.13
Placings
1 Common Purpose
2 Equal Balance
3 Highway Sixtysix
Randwick
3rd of 7
Date
23/Jun/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.60 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:13.12
Placings
1 Two 'N' Wellgo
2 Nicconita
4 Treasure Boss
Rosehill
1st of 11
Date
16/Jun/18
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:32.31
Placings
2 Gronky
3 Dia De Reyes
4 Haames
Canterbury
1st of 5
Date
06/Jun/18
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.00 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:15.59
Placings
2 Eden Vale
3 Voodoo Lady
4 Be Mindful
Goulburn
3rd of 13
Date
27/May/18
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
3.5
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:16.60
Placings
1 Morpheus
2 Uno That
4 Kianga
Orange
3rd of 9
Date
13/Apr/18
Distance
1280m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
4.60 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:16.39
Placings
1 Coup De Main
2 Destiny Is Written
4 Ancascocha
Muswellbrook
4th of 14
Date
01/Apr/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
4.7
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
0:57.75
Placings
1 Missed Out
2 Anchois
3 With Purpose
Moruya
3rd of 14
Date
29/Sep/17
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:10.46
Placings
1 Lady Demi
2 Theatre Tickets
4 The Revenant
Goulburn
5th of 7
Date
18/Sep/17
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
21.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:58.13
Placings
1 Prime Candidate
2 Lady I Am
3 Palazzo Cristallo
Goulburn
6th of 7
Date
01/Sep/17
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
7.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.92
Placings
1 Katy's In Charge
2 Further To Fly
3 Wild Soul
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. Cyborg (8)
|
Scratched @ 07:29 02/05/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWagga
3rd of 9
Date
21/Apr/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
18.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:50.28
Placings
1 One Aye
2 Victory At Omaha
4 Gold Tracker
Wagga Riverside
3rd of 11
Date
08/Apr/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
4.6
Flucs
26.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:50.12
Placings
1 Cliff House
2 Offspring
4 Kiptanui
Canberra
3rd of 6
Date
29/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
4.40 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:37.11
Placings
1 Merisi
2 Region Time
4 Poker Dice
Canberra
1st of 10
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:37.85
Placings
2 Bringbackthebears
3 Caring Lass
4 Decimus
Canberra
7th of 9
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
9.1
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:35.27
Placings
1 Reet Petite
2 Jessandi
3 Onya Lional
4 Kangaroo Court
Canberra
6th of 9
Date
23/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
5
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:36.99
Placings
1 Missile Leader
2 Onya Lional
3 Kingston Charm
4 Overice
Canberra
3rd of 9
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.9
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:35.54
Placings
1 By Nine
2 Lichester
4 Good Lieutenant
Sapphire Coast
9th of 10
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
8.6
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:21.37
Placings
1 Vain Invader
2 Hello Jack
3 Miss Ghent
4 Mittata
Wagga
7th of 8
Date
16/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.21
Flucs
26.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:24.34
Placings
1 Cream Rises
2 Banger
3 Patrika Gold
4 Controversial Miss
Goulburn
10th of 11
Date
07/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:23.47
Placings
1 Accrue
2 Mr Aloysius
3 Shaddy
4 Blessed Award
Wagga
11th of 12
Date
24/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
10.7
Flucs
17.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:24.11
Placings
1 Swagger
2 Watch Me Rumble
3 Seventh Seal
4 Thistledo
Wagga
6th of 10
Date
02/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
4.4
Flucs
15.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:23.82
Placings
1 Bullet Wing
2 Louie's Legacy
3 Thistledo
4 Dream Inherit
Queanbeyan
4th of 8
Date
14/May/23
Distance
1460m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
9.4
Flucs
4.60 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:28.58
Placings
1 Easy Rosie
2 Look Only
3 Wichita Warrior
Canberra
2nd of 7
Date
21/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:24.46
Placings
1 Easy Rosie
3 Unique Prince
4 Blaazay
Wagga
5th of 10
Date
02/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM80
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
3.9
Flucs
11.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:22.97
Placings
1 Riddlero
2 Participator
3 Carnival Miss
4 Ruban Bleu
Canberra
5th of 8
Date
13/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
3
Flucs
12.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:35.54
Placings
1 Milamoo
2 Roccaforte
3 Stratum Pride
4 Unique Prince
Canberra
9th of 10
Date
24/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
6.6
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:33.75
Placings
1 Caesars Palace
2 For Valour
3 Mission Phoenix
4 Manderboss
Canberra
5th of 8
Date
03/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
14.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:23.87
Placings
1 Invertational
2 Twig
3 Stratum Pride
4 I Am Mamwaazel
Kembla Grange
8th of 11
Date
04/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
3.9
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:25.87
Placings
1 New Tycoon
2 Kimberley Rain
3 Weekend Affair
Warwick Farm
2nd of 9
Date
13/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
3
Flucs
10.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:44.66
Placings
1 Highly Desired
3 Nicochet
4 Mandalorian
Canberra
2nd of 6
Date
06/Jul/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
6.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.69
Placings
1 Cardiff
3 Mossman Gorge
4 Intuition
Newcastle
6th of 11
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:40.95
Placings
1 Dr Evil
2 Intuition
3 Credit Crunch
Hawkesbury
2nd of 9
Date
31/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:25.87
Placings
1 River Mac
3 Intuition
4 The Maxinator
Kembla Grange
2nd of 6
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.00 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:26.46
Placings
1 Son Of Sampson
3 Rover
4 All Machiavellian
Canberra
1st of 10
Date
22/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:24.94
Placings
2 Propose A Toast
3 Milamoo
4 Shaddy
Sapphire Coast
4th of 9
Date
01/Apr/22
Distance
1605m
Class
BM74
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
9.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:40.50
Placings
1 Zounique
2 Roseirro
3 Toulon Brook
Canberra
7th of 12
Date
14/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
3
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:35.02
Placings
1 Clyde
2 I'M Divine
3 Vallauris
Goulburn
8th of 10
Date
01/Mar/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
18.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:19.19
Placings
1 Highly Desired
2 Turning
3 Real Key
Goulburn
2nd of 11
Date
17/Feb/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
61.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
14.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:17.61
Placings
1 Vallauris
3 Da Nang Star
4 Mercury
Wagga
1st of 4
Date
10/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
7.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.66
Placings
2 Flying Sparkles
3 Rockin' Shamus
4 No Conflict
Goulburn
7th of 7
Date
24/Jan/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
8.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.77
Placings
1 Roseirro
2 Memorialise
3 Gifted Curves
Cootamundra
6th of 11
Date
22/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
7.2
Flucs
9.50 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:37.37
Placings
1 Zakeriz
2 Ready To Humble
3 Invincible Dash
Wagga
10th of 14
Date
16/Oct/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM74
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:17.06
Placings
1 Oamanikka
2 Sizzling Cat
3 Thistledo
Queanbeyan
8th of 10
Date
17/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:09.39
Placings
1 Takissacod
2 Exaggerate
3 Delacour
Moruya
5th of 12
Date
15/Aug/21
Distance
1425m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
52
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.20 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:26.70
Placings
1 Clergyman
2 Balansa
3 My Blue Jeans
Wagga
1st of 8
Date
08/Aug/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:24.64
Placings
2 Mescaminto
3 Bell's Innocent
4 Packer's Bond
Narrandera
1st of 12
Date
18/Jul/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:26.78
Placings
2 Blazing Engine
3 Jin Chi Phantom
4 Waiting For A Mate
Goulburn
6th of 10
Date
09/Jul/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
4.3
Flucs
9.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:25.37
Placings
1 Vee Eight
2 Heza Gentleman
3 Just Business
Moruya
4th of 9
Date
25/Jun/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
3.8
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:18.72
Placings
1 Mr Magical
2 Dream Runner
3 Jarrett
Albury
5th of 9
Date
15/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
5.9
Flucs
15.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:00.40
Placings
1 Northernero
2 Big Day Out
3 Mouse Almighty
Goulburn
10th of 12
Date
21/Feb/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:17.42
Placings
1 Any Wish
2 Elenara
3 Musume
Canberra
5th of 9
Date
05/Feb/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
61
Margin
3.1
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:11.44
Placings
1 Tycoon Tily
2 Call Me Artie
3 Hezredhot
Queanbeyan
5th of 6
Date
18/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
6.50 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:08.84
Placings
1 Rebukes
2 Elenara
3 Ameares
Cootamundra
10th of 12
Date
04/Oct/20
Distance
1100m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
5.8
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:04.63
Placings
1 Akeed
2 Mad As Zariz
3 Delivered
Randwick
6th of 10
Date
20/Jun/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:12.76
Placings
1 Partners
2 Bad Boy For Love
3 Tejori
Rosehill
8th of 13
Date
16/May/20
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
16.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:29.68
Placings
1 Perfect Pitch
2 Banjo's Voice
3 Leg Work
Wagga
2nd of 9
Date
01/May/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
12.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:40.30
Placings
1 Foxborough
3 River Charge
4 Lancer
Wagga
1st of 12
Date
19/Apr/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:22.56
Placings
2 River Charge
3 Freaky Freckles
4 Weja
Wagga
1st of 14
Date
30/Mar/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:10.53
Placings
2 Lennox Road
3 Mahsinger
4 Talihina
Canberra
6th of 10
Date
21/Feb/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
3.7
Flucs
17.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:23.74
Placings
1 Foxborough
2 Sirmaze
3 Trust The Process
Canberra
2nd of 11
Date
07/Feb/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:17.88
Placings
1 Classic Gaming
3 War Deck
4 Canyonero
Canberra
1st of 12
Date
24/Jan/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
0.4
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.71
Placings
2 Rocketing To Win
3 Miss Twilight
4 Sassy Annie
Canberra Acton
4th of 7
Date
23/Aug/19
Distance
1080m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
5
Flucs
4.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:03.33
Placings
1 Galahad's Quest
2 Milamoo
3 Rum Cake
Wagga
5th of 12
Date
23/Jun/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.2
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:09.99
Placings
1 Lady Loire
2 Outta Reach
3 Pushkar
Goulburn
7th of 7
Date
13/Apr/19
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
5.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.32
Placings
1 Vee Eight
2 Inceptive
3 Enchanted Glory
Canberra
4th of 9
Date
23/Mar/19
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
5.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.13
Placings
1 Calescent
2 Flora Bel
3 Riverstock
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |