Monmore - Eng
WaggaTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Fine
Tooheys 2024 Wagga Town Plate
Distance: 1200m
Start Time: 02 May 2024, 16:22
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
16. The Prodigal Son (14)
54kg J: Jason Lyon T: C D Widdison
|
5.50 | 6.50 | 5.90 | 5.70 | 5.50 | |
2.30 | 2.30 | 2.20 | |||||
2nd |
18. Wizard Of Oz (13)
54kg J: Quayde Krogh T: D A Williams
|
16.10 | 15.90 | 15.10 | |||
3rd |
3. Gravina (5)
57.5kg J: Tommy Berry T: Matthew Dale
|
2.20 | 2.30 | 2.20 |
(16/18)
229.80
(16,18)
331.90
(16,18,3)
2567.80
(16,18,3,9)
35726.30
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Rocketing By (9) 936x8 59.5kg
J: Rachel King T: David Pfieffer
|
5.5 8.5 8 8.5
|
8.50 | 2.50 | 8.50 | 2.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRosehill
4th of 10
Date
23/Apr/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
11.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.35
Placings
1 Passeggiata
2 Line Of Law
3 Tamerlane
Rosehill
8th of 15
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:09.07
Placings
1 Bandi's Boy
2 Malkovich
3 Roots
4 Shinzo
Rosehill
4th of 7
Date
18/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.34
Placings
1 Overpass
2 Zou Tiger
3 Shinzo
Warwick Farm
9th of 10
Date
26/Feb/24
Distance
805m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.97
Placings
1 Butch Cassidy
2 Winning Verse
3 Think About It
4 Empress Of Wonder
Randwick
6th of 11
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
1.14
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:10.14
Placings
1 Recommendation
2 Insurrection
3 Waihaha Falls
4 Sinawann
Newcastle
3rd of 12
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
2.5
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:15.49
Placings
1 Coal Crusher
2 King Of Sparta
4 Mazu
Randwick
9th of 11
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM100
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
60
Margin
5.3
Flucs
31.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:03.58
Placings
1 Hard To Say
2 Recommendation
3 Dashing Legend
4 Insurrection
Randwick
6th of 16
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.49
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:08.57
Placings
1 I Am Me
2 Airman
3 Bella Nipotina
4 Coal Crusher
Rosehill
1st of 9
Date
03/Oct/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.98
Placings
2 Vilana
3 Grebeni
4 Genetic Freak
Randwick
8th of 12
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
3.7
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:02.66
Placings
1 Private Eye
2 Overpass
3 Buenos Noches
4 In Secret
Randwick
5th of 8
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
3.3
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:56.57
Placings
1 Remarque
2 In Secret
3 Bella Nipotina
4 Eduardo
Randwick
8th of 9
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
3.8
Flucs
17.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:10.25
Placings
1 Buenos Noches
2 Argentia
3 Dragonstone
4 Sky Lab
Rosehill
6th of 10
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:09.67
Placings
1 I Am Me
2 Dragonstone
3 Deepour
4 Argentia
Rosehill
1st of 6
Date
21/Jul/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.68
Placings
2 Madame Pommery
3 Lindermann
4 Political Debate
Warwick Farm
3rd of 10
Date
07/Jul/23
Distance
798m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.22
Placings
1 I Am Me
2 Rubinocchi
4 Definitely Maybe
Randwick
10th of 13
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
8
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:11.79
Placings
1 I Wish I Win
2 Giga Kick
3 Mazu
4 Nature Strip
Rosehill
6th of 12
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
52.5
Margin
2
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:03.02
Placings
1 Mariamia
2 Uncommon James
3 Cannonball
4 Asfoora
Randwick
7th of 9
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
4.1
Flucs
18.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:16.51
Placings
1 Think About It
2 Gravina
3 Bandersnatch
4 Sibaaq
Sandown-Hillside
6th of 12
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:02.82
Placings
1 Lofty Strike
2 Uncommon James
3 Chain Of Lightning
4 Marine One
Randwick
5th of 10
Date
06/Feb/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.50
Placings
1 Joyful Fortune
2 Zapateo
3 Buenos Noches
4 In The Congo
Randwick
4th of 10
Date
23/Jan/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.53
Placings
1 Kote
2 Joyful Fortune
3 Zou Tiger
Rosehill
5th of 11
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:15.93
Placings
1 Private Eye
2 Mazu
3 Kementari
4 Weona Smartone
Randwick
1st of 18
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:10.56
Placings
2 In The Congo
3 Weona Smartone
4 Waihaha Falls
Warwick Farm
4th of 8
Date
07/Oct/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
2.26
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:42.98
Placings
1 Eduardo
2 Spaceboy
3 Vindication
Randwick
9th of 13
Date
17/Sep/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
5.43
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:05.01
Placings
1 Nature Strip
2 Overpass
3 Lost And Running
4 Eduardo
Randwick
8th of 8
Date
03/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
12
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:59.55
Placings
1 Eduardo
2 Athelric
3 Handle The Truth
Randwick
3rd of 9
Date
20/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
1.9
Flucs
14.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.92
Placings
1 Showmanship
2 Prime Candidate
4 Bandipur
Rosehill
7th of 11
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM94
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
2.4
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:05.91
Placings
1 Easy Single
2 Enchanted Heart
3 Siege
Randwick
2nd of 7
Date
08/Jul/22
Distance
780m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.37
Placings
1 Da Nang Star
3 Yes Baby Yes
4 Smokeshow
Warwick Farm
2nd of 8
Date
24/Jun/22
Distance
804m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.16
Placings
1 Glamour Fox
3 Lady Banff
4 Arctic Thunder
Randwick
6th of 9
Date
03/Jun/22
Distance
742m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.42
Placings
1 Wolf Queen
2 Beep Test
3 De An Andretti
Randwick
11th of 12
Date
16/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:09.51
Placings
1 Big Parade
2 Standout
3 Prime Candidate
Randwick
4th of 9
Date
02/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM94
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
4.1
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:09.30
Placings
1 Big Parade
2 Gravina
3 Prime Candidate
Warwick Farm
2nd of 6
Date
21/Sep/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
8.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.73
Placings
1 Malkovich
3 Shadow Chaser
4 Rebel Rama
Warwick Farm
2nd of 3
Date
30/Aug/21
Distance
810m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.76
Placings
1 Stolen Jade
3 Ashema
Eagle Farm
4th of 11
Date
05/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
0.4
Flucs
7.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:11.33
Placings
1 Setanta
2 Mass Destruction
3 Tramonto
Doomben
7th of 14
Date
22/May/21
Distance
1110m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.40 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:04.85
Placings
1 Kisukano
2 Streaka
3 Goldsborough
Gold Coast
5th of 11
Date
08/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
2.7
Flucs
4.40 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:11.84
Placings
1 Marboosha
2 Tramonto
3 Kisukano
Randwick
5th of 10
Date
17/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:10.12
Placings
1 Wild Ruler
2 Isotope
3 Prague
Rosehill
3rd of 8
Date
29/Mar/21
Distance
895m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
7.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.64
Placings
1 The Face
2 Kobe Rocks
4 Astero
Randwick
1st of 11
Date
06/Feb/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.25
Placings
2 Prime Star
3 Ole Kirk
4 Dame Giselle
Randwick
1st of 7
Date
23/Jan/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.40 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:02.99
Placings
2 Rule Of Law
3 Orpheum
4 Philizzy
Nowra
1st of 7
Date
10/Jan/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
61
Margin
2.8
Flucs
1.30 - 1.45
Winning Time
0:58.70
Placings
2 Turfeze
3 Arizona Night
4 Giordano
Canterbury
1st of 8
Date
15/Dec/20
Distance
890m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.81
Placings
2 Deep Speed
3 Raoul
4 Hot Spring Gold
Warwick Farm
3rd of 8
Date
07/Oct/20
Distance
1100m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
3.1
Flucs
8.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:02.97
Placings
1 Ballistic Lover
2 Malkovich
4 Pyrmont
Rosehill
8th of 11
Date
26/Sep/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
6.2
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:03.55
Placings
1 Wild Ruler
2 Destination
3 Forbidden Love
Newcastle
1st of 6
Date
01/Sep/20
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
2.10 - 2.35
Winning Time
0:51.58
Placings
2 Head On Up
3 Pounce
4 Close To Me
Warwick Farm
1st of 7
Date
07/Aug/20
Distance
802m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.70
Placings
2 Hypnosis
3 Astro King
4 Hillbilly Pickin'
Canterbury
3rd of 7
Date
10/Jun/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
5.1
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:07.76
Placings
1 Happy Mission
2 Camerlengo
4 Tight Ropes
Newcastle
2nd of 10
Date
23/May/20
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
4.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
0:51.91
Placings
1 Britain
3 Magic On Ice
4 The Neon Knight
Warwick Farm
1st of 7
Date
12/May/20
Distance
808m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.43
Placings
2 Ugly Nicos
3 Dickin Medal
4 Angels Hunter
Warwick Farm
3rd of 7
Date
27/Apr/20
Distance
794m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.35
Placings
1 Equation
2 All Riches
4 Namazu
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Maharba (18)
|
Scratched @ 17:30 30/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMornington
1st of 12
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.60 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:11.46
Placings
2 Nicolini Vito
3 The Inferno
4 Starlight Scope
Caulfield
2nd of 10
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
8.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:09.81
Placings
1 Brudenell
3 Rey Magnerio
4 Bank Maur
Caulfield
4th of 11
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:10.03
Placings
1 Raikoke
2 Brave Mead
3 Scully
Moonee Valley
2nd of 7
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.40 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:11.35
Placings
1 Magic Control
3 Don't Hope Do
4 Schwarz
Moonee Valley
1st of 6
Date
29/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:10.12
Placings
2 Brave Mead
3 Armed Forces
4 Esecutore
Flemington
9th of 11
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
16.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:03.89
Placings
1 Magic Control
2 I Am Unstoppable
3 King's Gambit
4 Mexico
Cranbourne Training
2nd of 9
Date
07/Aug/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.29
Placings
1 Tabata Set
3 Pinstriped
4 Machinist
Randwick
6th of 13
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
17.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:26.52
Placings
1 Militarize
2 Don Corleone
3 Pier Pressure
4 Veight
Rosehill
2nd of 10
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.00 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:10.56
Placings
1 Shinzo
3 Bases Loaded
4 Introducing
Flemington
1st of 13
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
3.40 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:03.84
Placings
2 Hell Queen
3 Tacito
4 Princess Duhallow
Cranbourne Training
3rd of 10
Date
06/Feb/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.40
Placings
1 Brave Mead
2 Invincible Shield
4 Ten Warriors
Rosehill
6th of 9
Date
08/Dec/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.96
Placings
1 Platinum Jubilee
2 Hachiman
3 Beauline
4 Rhythm Of Love
Rosehill
4th of 14
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
17.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:04.14
Placings
1 Barber
2 Infatuation
3 Summer Loving
Rosehill
1st of 5
Date
21/Oct/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.43
Placings
2 Mojave Desert
3 Head Of The Herd
4 Exposition
Rosehill
1st of 7
Date
04/Oct/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.23
Placings
2 Gitalong
3 Fightertown
4 Fameux
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Gravina (5) 9758x 57.5kg
J: Tommy Berry T: Matthew Dale
|
6 6.5 6 5.5
|
6.00 | 2.00 | 6.50 | 2.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCaulfield
8th of 9
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.35
Flucs
7.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:22.03
Placings
1 Pascero
2 Bermadez
3 Dubai Poet
4 Not An Option
Caulfield
5th of 12
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
16.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:10.69
Placings
1 Ghaanati
2 Our Redente
3 Semillion
4 Showmanship
Newcastle
7th of 12
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
6.15
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:15.49
Placings
1 Coal Crusher
2 King Of Sparta
3 Rocketing By
4 Mazu
Flemington
9th of 9
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
9.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:10.34
Placings
1 Spacewalk
2 Crosshaven
3 Najem Suhail
4 It'Sourtime
Warwick Farm
3rd of 10
Date
09/Oct/23
Distance
795m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.33
Placings
1 Dashing Legend
2 Sinawann
4 First Class Molley
Warwick Farm
7th of 8
Date
25/Sep/23
Distance
812m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.68
Placings
1 London
2 City Of Lights
3 Key Largo
4 Burning Need
Sunshine Coast
5th of 14
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:24.28
Placings
1 Irish Songs
2 Cepheus
3 Aureus Angel
4 Chassis
Ipswich
2nd of 16
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:20.54
Placings
1 Lady Of Honour
3 Blaze A Trail
4 Cepheus
Eagle Farm
8th of 11
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
17.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:10.01
Placings
1 Prince Of Boom
2 Far Too Easy
3 Contemptuous
4 Clemenceau
Scone
2nd of 12
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:15.71
Placings
1 Opal Ridge
3 Titanium Power
4 Tamerlane
Hawkesbury
6th of 7
Date
08/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.18
Placings
1 Hawaii Five Oh
2 Field Wiri
3 Pharoah's Reign
4 Taraashoq
Randwick
6th of 8
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
6.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:11.87
Placings
1 Vilana
2 Waihaha Falls
3 Key Largo
4 Coal Crusher
Randwick
5th of 8
Date
03/Apr/23
Distance
1080m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.24
Placings
1 Sports Legend
2 Jacquinot
3 Tycoon Evie
4 Celestial Spirit
Rosehill
7th of 8
Date
13/Mar/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.17
Placings
1 Juan Diva
2 Ranges
3 Hellfest
4 Atishu
Randwick
2nd of 9
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.40 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:16.51
Placings
1 Think About It
3 Bandersnatch
4 Sibaaq
Randwick
3rd of 9
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:09.57
Placings
1 Quantico
2 Titanium Power
4 Mr Mozart
Warwick Farm
5th of 9
Date
30/Jan/23
Distance
824m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.31
Placings
1 Lohnraki
2 As You Were
3 Laws Of Indices
4 The Poacher
Warwick Farm
6th of 9
Date
16/Jan/23
Distance
795m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.72
Placings
1 As You Were
2 Roccaforte
3 Marnix
4 Jumeirah Beach
Newcastle
3rd of 16
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
1.8
Flucs
17.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:17.45
Placings
1 Vilana
2 In The Congo
4 Apache Chase
Flemington
5th of 12
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:10.99
Placings
1 Argentia
2 Triple Missile
3 The Astrologist
4 Beau Rossa
Caulfield
1st of 15
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:10.85
Placings
2 Nicolini Vito
3 Zethus
4 Triple Missile
Sandown-Hillside
4th of 11
Date
25/Sep/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
1.6
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:16.09
Placings
1 I Wish I Win
2 Ayrton
3 Bandersnatch
Moonee Valley
9th of 14
Date
03/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
3.8
Flucs
14.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:12.13
Placings
1 Aysar
2 Enchanted Heart
3 Corner Pocket
Warwick Farm
4th of 7
Date
15/Aug/22
Distance
813m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.61
Placings
1 In The Congo
2 Yes Baby Yes
3 Rubinocchi
Randwick
3rd of 8
Date
02/Aug/22
Distance
742m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.55
Placings
1 Silent Impact
2 Chat
4 Super Solar
Gosford
9th of 16
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
3.8
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:11.20
Placings
1 Blondeau
2 Gospodin
3 Majestic Shot
Randwick
5th of 6
Date
19/Apr/22
Distance
736m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.49
Placings
1 Authentic Jewel
2 Vulpine
3 Mamaragan
Newcastle
4th of 12
Date
28/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
1.9
Flucs
2.80 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:11.72
Placings
1 Gem Song
2 Exoboom
3 Art Cadeau
Rosehill
3rd of 7
Date
12/Mar/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
2.1
Flucs
2.70 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:04.91
Placings
1 Shelby Sixtysix
2 Rule Of Law
4 Dream Circle
Randwick
1st of 7
Date
26/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM88
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.70 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:12.90
Placings
2 Taksu
3 Soami
4 The Bopper
Gosford
4th of 7
Date
10/Feb/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.80
Placings
1 Majestic Shot
2 Rifles
3 Gem Song
Newcastle
2nd of 12
Date
13/Nov/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
3
Flucs
2.50 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:17.95
Placings
1 Much Much Better
3 Brutality
4 Kinloch
Randwick
3rd of 13
Date
23/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
1.95 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:09.19
Placings
1 Quantico
2 Vulpine
4 Electric Girl
Randwick
2nd of 9
Date
02/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM94
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
52.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.00 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:09.30
Placings
1 Big Parade
3 Prime Candidate
4 Rocketing By
Randwick
3rd of 13
Date
18/Sep/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM88
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:04.38
Placings
1 Triple Ace
2 Blondeau
4 The Face
Wyong
1st of 5
Date
07/Sep/21
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.12
Placings
2 Pandora Blue
3 Kementari
4 Adelinda
Randwick
1st of 7
Date
12/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.60 - 1.70
Winning Time
1:12.18
Placings
2 Steel Diamond
3 Ulysses
4 Shaik
Randwick
1st of 12
Date
29/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
5
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:09.14
Placings
2 Tycoonist
3 Rock My Wand
4 Cream Rises
Scone
3rd of 14
Date
14/May/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
0.3
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:16.95
Placings
1 Star Brite
2 Papal Warrior
4 Oakfield Arrow
Canterbury
7th of 10
Date
21/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:09.99
Placings
1 Olympic Legend
2 Rammstein
3 Fastconi
Hawkesbury
2nd of 9
Date
05/Apr/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.40 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:03.09
Placings
1 Resilient Star
3 Glowing Red
4 Winds Of War
Warwick Farm
2nd of 8
Date
23/Mar/21
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.23
Placings
1 Six Again
3 Lord Whitegate
4 If You Say So
Kembla Grange
5th of 6
Date
08/Mar/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
7.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.13
Placings
1 Tailleur
2 Perfect Radiance
3 Air To Air
Warwick Farm
3rd of 6
Date
16/Jun/20
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.40
Placings
1 Harmony Fire
2 Hajime Naoki
4 Unrelenting
Canterbury
1st of 8
Date
21/Feb/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:10.93
Placings
2 Blondeau
3 On The Lead
4 Sidearm
Randwick
5th of 6
Date
01/Feb/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:03.94
Placings
1 Prague
2 Global Quest
3 Return With Honour
Randwick
4th of 9
Date
23/Jan/20
Distance
735m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.54
Placings
1 On The Lead
2 Oregon
3 Yardstick
Rosehill
8th of 14
Date
09/Nov/19
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
8
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:03.71
Placings
1 Dame Giselle
2 See You Soon
3 Blaze A Trail
Randwick
3rd of 8
Date
19/Oct/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:57.84
Placings
1 Time Is Precious
2 Postcode
4 Tommy Gold
Randwick
2nd of 7
Date
27/Sep/19
Distance
747m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.09
Placings
1 Strike
3 Return With Honour
4 Caesars Palace
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Mnementh (12)
|
Scratched @ 17:30 30/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsQueanbeyan
2nd of 8
Date
22/Apr/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.32
Placings
1 King Gutho
3 Battle Abbey
4 Soul Lady
Kembla Grange
5th of 6
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
820m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.96
Placings
1 Mulvader
2 All Machiavellian
3 Serafima
4 Sussu
Randwick
12th of 14
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
8.78
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:08.04
Placings
1 Front Page
2 Opal Ridge
3 Far Too Easy
4 Cavalier Charles
Wodonga
1st of 7
Date
12/Sep/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.87
Placings
2 Pretty Panda
3 Smooth Flight
4 Paradise Island
Caulfield
6th of 9
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:09.53
Placings
1 Ingratiating
2 General Beau
3 It'Sourtime
4 Nicolini Vito
Flemington
1st of 12
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:10.28
Placings
2 It'Sourtime
3 Zethus
4 Yulong Storm
Morphettville
14th of 16
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
15
Weight
54.5
Margin
7
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:11.19
Placings
1 Royal Merchant
2 Another Award
3 Zapateo
4 Lofty Strike
Wagga
1st of 15
Date
04/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:10.26
Placings
2 Front Page
3 Ang Pow
4 Handle The Truth
Randwick
7th of 12
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM88
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
4.6
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:12.70
Placings
1 Democracy Manifest
2 Maotai
3 The Face
4 The Poacher
Ballarat
1st of 9
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM100
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:16.23
Placings
2 Do Ya Punk
3 King Of Hastings
4 Nicolini Vito
Albury
3rd of 8
Date
04/Nov/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.66
Placings
1 Greek Tycoon
2 Bianco Vilano
4 La Sante
Randwick
11th of 14
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
6.8
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.12
Placings
1 Front Page
2 Far Too Easy
3 Fender
4 Cavalier Charles
Wagga
1st of 5
Date
07/Sep/22
Distance
1015m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
6.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.91
Placings
2 The Doctor's Son
3 Albert's Melody
4 Argyll Gardens
Rosehill
1st of 10
Date
21/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:15.13
Placings
2 El Buena
3 Lancaster Bomber
4 Ready To Humble
Wagga
2nd of 16
Date
05/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
4.5
Flucs
71.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:09.53
Placings
1 Front Page
3 Another One
4 Ready To Humble
Tocumwal
3rd of 6
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
1.80 -
Winning Time
1:18.50
Placings
1 Sizzleonthebridge
2 Sly Samba Deer
4 Riverina Boy
Albury
1st of 13
Date
24/Mar/22
Distance
1175m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:07.90
Placings
2 Oamanikka
3 Zouologist
4 Northernero
Wagga
3rd of 7
Date
17/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
7.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.35
Placings
1 Another One
2 Dantain's Magic
4 Controversial Miss
Wagga
14th of 16
Date
19/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
12.9
Flucs
16.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:22.08
Placings
1 Another One
2 Tap 'N' Run
3 Gusonic
Albury
2nd of 8
Date
03/Feb/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.95
Placings
1 Tough James
3 Sunrise Ruby
4 Rocky High
Albury
4th of 5
Date
20/Jan/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.78
Placings
1 Oamanikka
2 Another One
3 Sunrise Ruby
Canterbury
6th of 7
Date
27/Oct/21
Distance
1250m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:12.96
Placings
1 Rubamos
2 Budhwar
3 Speed Legend
Leeton
1st of 8
Date
27/Sep/21
Distance
1150m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.80 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:06.46
Placings
2 Forever Newyork
3 Bezazzalled
4 Ring Of Honour
Wagga
1st of 11
Date
26/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:11.27
Placings
2 Blitzar
3 Hardy
4 Decker
Gundagai
4th of 4
Date
19/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.73
Placings
1 Revellers
2 Takissacod
3 Black Wand
Wagga
5th of 8
Date
08/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.55
Placings
1 Jawwaal
2 Another One
3 Blitzar
Albury
13th of 15
Date
18/Mar/21
Distance
1175m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
6.3
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:09.26
Placings
1 Mount Horeb
2 Bautista
3 Magnavale
Wagga
13th of 15
Date
20/Feb/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
5.1
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:21.90
Placings
1 Another One
2 Bautista
3 Takissacod
Randwick
4th of 14
Date
06/Feb/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
8.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:10.83
Placings
1 Katgully Red
2 Commando Hunt
3 Praline
Canberra
2nd of 10
Date
22/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:09.52
Placings
1 Eltham Palace
3 Newtown Is Coming
4 Kattegat
Albury
1st of 9
Date
06/Nov/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.10 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:24.05
Placings
2 Spanish Poet
3 Golwen
4 Suburbia
Benalla
7th of 12
Date
23/Oct/20
Distance
1406m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
3.1
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:22.24
Placings
1 Harlech
2 Reine Happy
3 Black Sail
Albury
2nd of 10
Date
10/Oct/20
Distance
1175m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.70 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:10.42
Placings
1 Bautista
3 Lennox Road
4 Aleda
Canberra
2nd of 11
Date
30/Sep/20
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:19.53
Placings
1 Express Courier
3 Mookareena
4 Royal Monarch
Corowa
2nd of 11
Date
15/Sep/20
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
62
Margin
2.5
Flucs
1.85 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:16.51
Placings
1 Imitation Game
3 Pacific Tycoon
4 Lennox Road
Randwick
7th of 15
Date
22/Aug/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
6.6
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:04.31
Placings
1 It's Me
2 Pinnacle Prince
3 Emilette
Albury
1st of 14
Date
20/Mar/20
Distance
1175m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:09.83
Placings
2 Dalaalaat
3 Kaipaki
4 This Skilled Cat
Wagga
3rd of 10
Date
10/Mar/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.67
Placings
1 Vinnie Vega
2 Nevada Dane
4 Bennelong Dancer
Albury
12th of 13
Date
22/Feb/20
Distance
1175m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
13.9
Flucs
1.90 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:09.48
Placings
1 Falling Waters
2 Islands
3 Millington
Flemington
4th of 12
Date
09/Feb/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:08.85
Placings
1 Chassis
2 Zende
3 Namimo
Wagga
2nd of 14
Date
21/Jan/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.50 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:11.09
Placings
1 Jodhpur
3 Eurosay
4 Liberty Boy
Tatura
5th of 7
Date
14/Jan/20
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
8.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.18
Placings
1 Didier
2 Veto
3 Next Edition
Wagga
1st of 12
Date
21/Sep/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.15 - 2.40
Winning Time
0:00.00
Placings
2 Certain Shaft
3 Ajyaal
4 Supalux
Wodonga
1st of 9
Date
10/Sep/19
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.35
Placings
2 Nicconi Storm
3 Jimmyjohn
4 Turbeau
Albury
2nd of 7
Date
28/May/19
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.02
Placings
1 Love Generation
3 Shadow Company
4 Corryong Connie
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Nicolini Vito (19)
|
Scratched @ 15:20 01/05/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarrnambool
6th of 15
Date
01/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
2.6
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:12.19
Placings
1 Tuvalu
2 It'Sourtime
3 Flash Flood
4 Yellow Sam
Mornington
2nd of 12
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
10.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:11.46
Placings
1 Maharba
3 The Inferno
4 Starlight Scope
Flemington
9th of 11
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
5.5
Flucs
17.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:22.95
Placings
1 Tamerlane
2 Just Folk
3 Umgawa
4 The Fortune Teller
Flemington
7th of 9
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
2
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:24.09
Placings
1 Kalino
2 Umgawa
3 Detonator Jack
4 Antino
Flemington
7th of 12
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1410m
Class
BM100
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
3.1
Flucs
4.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:22.86
Placings
1 Edison
2 Tijuana
3 Regardsmaree
4 Berkeley Square
Caulfield
4th of 9
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
8.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:09.53
Placings
1 Ingratiating
2 General Beau
3 It'Sourtime
Flemington
5th of 12
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:10.28
Placings
1 Mnementh
2 It'Sourtime
3 Zethus
4 Yulong Storm
Rosehill
3rd of 9
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:08.73
Placings
1 Mariamia
2 Golden Mile
4 Much Much Better
Randwick
4th of 8
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
4.60 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:22.59
Placings
1 Cuban Royale
2 Vreneli
3 Titanium Power
Flemington
6th of 10
Date
01/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
2.6
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:23.45
Placings
1 Corner Pocket
2 Looks Like Elvis
3 Pal D'Oro
4 Biometric
Flemington
1st of 13
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:21.15
Placings
2 Biometric
3 Poland
4 Corner Pocket
Pakenham
2nd of 10
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:23.65
Placings
1 Pal D'Oro
3 Looks Like Elvis
4 Imperial Lad
Ballarat
4th of 9
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM100
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
4
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:16.23
Placings
1 Mnementh
2 Do Ya Punk
3 King Of Hastings
Flemington
4th of 10
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
3
Flucs
4.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:12.03
Placings
1 Vespertine
2 Shelby Sixtysix
3 Crestani
Caulfield
2nd of 15
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
1
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:10.85
Placings
1 Gravina
3 Zethus
4 Triple Missile
Caulfield
6th of 12
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
6.1
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:24.36
Placings
1 I Wish I Win
2 Gentleman Roy
3 Open Minded
Flemington
4th of 10
Date
06/Aug/22
Distance
1410m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
2
Flucs
1.90 - 2.10
Winning Time
1:25.62
Placings
1 Turn On The Charm
2 Winning Partner
3 Mr Exclusive
Flemington
1st of 11
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:10.55
Placings
2 Bill The Boxer
3 Sacred Palace
4 The Gauch
Flemington
10th of 13
Date
05/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.6
Flucs
17.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:37.30
Placings
1 Yonce
2 Gentleman Roy
3 Savannah Cloud
Caulfield
1st of 10
Date
05/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.70 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:36.61
Placings
2 Threeandfourpence
3 Savannah Cloud
4 Pale King
Flemington
1st of 16
Date
15/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:22.40
Placings
2 Divine Diosa
3 Nijmegen
4 Field Of Roses
Sandown-Hillside
1st of 15
Date
22/Dec/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
61.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:17.00
Placings
2 Little Miss Gutsaa
3 Overkill
4 Here To Shock
Moonee Valley
2nd of 11
Date
03/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
61.5
Margin
1
Flucs
8.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:12.01
Placings
1 Savannah Cloud
3 La Caresse
4 Universal Lady
Pakenham
3rd of 9
Date
11/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.80 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:13.37
Placings
1 Address Melbourne
2 Sig Positano
4 Starden Lass
Moonee Valley
6th of 11
Date
22/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:10.21
Placings
1 Exeter
2 The Gauch
3 Fine Dane
Bendigo
3rd of 10
Date
03/Oct/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
11.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:06.18
Placings
1 Kalashani Lad
2 Beaudacity
4 Unanimous
Moonee Valley
6th of 7
Date
28/Nov/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
4.7
Flucs
2.50 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:10.59
Placings
1 Ocean Beyond
2 Deep Speed
3 Free To Move
Moonee Valley
1st of 8
Date
13/Nov/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.90 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:10.65
Placings
2 Ilovethegame
3 Sahara Song
4 Show Some Decorum
Kilmore
1st of 8
Date
18/Oct/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
3.3
Flucs
4.80 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:11.92
Placings
2 Michigan
3 Inner Spirit
4 The Dec
Flemington
6th of 9
Date
23/May/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
16.2
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:25.12
Placings
1 Immortal Love
2 Khoekhoe
3 Indictment
Geelong
3rd of 9
Date
26/Apr/20
Distance
1212m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
1.7
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:13.17
Placings
1 Fender Bender
2 Apsara
4 Octagon
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Coastwatch (20)
|
Scratched @ 06:51 02/05/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanterbury
2nd of 7
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:08.12
Placings
1 Hoo Ya Mal
3 Clear Choice
4 Extraordinaire
Rosehill
7th of 13
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:22.67
Placings
1 Gringotts
2 Iknowastar
3 Razors
4 Hollywood Hero
Kembla Grange
6th of 8
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM94
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
19.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:09.37
Placings
1 Astero
2 Garza Blanca
3 Key Largo
4 Wizard Of Oz
Rosehill
1st of 9
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.85
Placings
2 Walking Painting
3 Superium
4 Mirra View
Rosehill
7th of 10
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
7.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.48
Placings
1 Remarque
2 How's The Serenity
3 Dijon
4 Eagle Nest
Rosehill
3rd of 7
Date
05/Feb/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.05
Placings
1 King Of Sparta
2 Mumbai Muse
4 Zougotcha
Randwick
1st of 9
Date
14/Jul/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.81
Placings
2 Regal Pom
3 Zelady Luck
4 Pure Hydrogen
Canterbury
6th of 6
Date
26/Jun/23
Distance
905m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.56
Placings
1 Ingratiating
2 Tristate
3 Nautical Miss
4 Sneaky Shark
Sha Tin
10th of 10
Date
13/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
11.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.98
Placings
1 Nervous Witness
2 Excellent Daddy
3 Computer Patch
4 Flagship Warrior
Eagle Farm
4th of 14
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
3.1
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:35.80
Placings
1 Character
2 Dark Destroyer
3 Ashgrove
Newcastle
7th of 10
Date
28/Mar/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
5
Flucs
13.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:31.74
Placings
1 Mr Mozart
2 Our Playboy
3 Dajraan
Randwick
7th of 10
Date
05/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
19.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:39.13
Placings
1 Converge
2 Anamoe
3 Hilal
Caulfield
1st of 9
Date
12/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:24.28
Placings
2 Burning Power
3 Lucky Decision
4 Sharp Response
Rosehill
5th of 10
Date
31/Jan/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.83
Placings
1 Embracer
2 Home Affairs
3 Mallory
Rosehill
7th of 9
Date
17/Jan/22
Distance
902m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.68
Placings
1 Fire
2 Rebel County
3 Park Avenue
Randwick
4th of 9
Date
23/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
4.20 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:35.02
Placings
1 Hilal
2 Keefy
3 Lease
Randwick
2nd of 7
Date
09/Oct/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.10 - 1.95
Winning Time
1:28.52
Placings
1 Hilal
3 Brigantine
4 Cotehele
Rosehill
3rd of 13
Date
25/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:21.46
Placings
1 In The Congo
2 Anamoe
4 Artorius
Kembla Grange
1st of 9
Date
28/Aug/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.80 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:24.03
Placings
2 Military Expert
3 Subterranean
4 Arnaqueur
Kembla Grange
2nd of 8
Date
14/Aug/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:15.71
Placings
1 Tiger Of Malay
3 Super Salute
4 Subterranean
Rosehill
5th of 10
Date
24/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
2.6
Flucs
9.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:10.86
Placings
1 Silent Impact
2 Concocted
3 Vianello
Rosehill
2nd of 10
Date
16/Jul/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.27
Placings
1 Way To The Stars
3 Jal Lei
4 Rebel County
Canterbury
2nd of 8
Date
02/Jul/21
Distance
895m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.39
Placings
1 Brigantine
3 Conglomerate
4 Vindication
Rosehill
11th of 13
Date
03/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.8
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:23.85
Placings
1 Jumbo Fortune
2 Converge
3 Gin Martini
Randwick-Kensington
1st of 12
Date
17/Mar/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:23.42
Placings
2 Gin Martini
3 Maurice's Medad
4 Oblique
Rosehill
6th of 9
Date
04/Mar/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.42
Placings
1 Never Been Kissed
2 Lady Piaf
3 Wolfburn
Canterbury
6th of 8
Date
23/Feb/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.10
Placings
1 Lovemetender
2 Big Fun
3 Keith
Randwick
8th of 8
Date
19/Dec/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
66.7
Flucs
8.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:10.16
Placings
1 Paulele
2 Zarastro
3 Forzanini
Warwick Farm
3rd of 7
Date
09/Dec/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.7
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:11.60
Placings
1 Converge
2 Jessica Rabbit
4 Wonder Missile
Rosehill
10th of 11
Date
28/Nov/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
9.4
Flucs
10.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:05.03
Placings
1 Robodira
2 Sliders
3 General Command
Warwick Farm
1st of 8
Date
17/Nov/20
Distance
803m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.77
Placings
2 Converge
3 Don't Hesitate
4 Diamond Flare
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Crosshaven (15)
|
Scratched @ 15:20 01/05/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarrnambool
8th of 15
Date
01/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
4
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:12.19
Placings
1 Tuvalu
2 It'Sourtime
3 Flash Flood
4 Yellow Sam
Yarra Glen
12th of 12
Date
29/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
3
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:09.25
Placings
1 Savannah Cloud
2 General Beau
3 Pounding
4 Brudenell
Caulfield
8th of 10
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:09.81
Placings
1 Brudenell
2 Maharba
3 Rey Magnerio
4 Bank Maur
Flemington
10th of 11
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
16.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:22.31
Placings
1 Makram
2 Jimmysstar
3 Savannah Cloud
4 Carini
Moonee Valley
4th of 8
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:09.64
Placings
1 Veight
2 Southport Tycoon
3 Recommendation
Flemington
2nd of 7
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
3
Flucs
8.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:09.07
Placings
1 Sghirripa
2 Curran
4 Poland
Flemington
9th of 11
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.45
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:21.25
Placings
1 Not An Option
2 Who Dares
3 Struck By
4 Validated
Caulfield
6th of 7
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
3.1
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:26.66
Placings
1 King Magnus
2 Unusual Culture
3 Vilana
4 Glint Of Silver
Caulfield
13th of 16
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
52.5
Margin
7.25
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:22.51
Placings
1 Magic Time
2 I Am Me
3 Strait Acer
4 Bandersnatch
Flemington
2nd of 9
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.34
Placings
1 Spacewalk
3 Najem Suhail
4 It'Sourtime
Flemington
3rd of 10
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1420m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:25.19
Placings
1 Not An Option
2 Bullfinch
4 Frankie Pinot
Flemington
7th of 13
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
2.4
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:23.94
Placings
1 King Magnus
2 Jimmy The Bear
3 Charterhouse
4 It'Sourtime
Flemington
2nd of 14
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM100
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
0.4
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:23.19
Placings
1 King Magnus
3 Packing Waltham
4 Morvada
Sandown-Hillside
7th of 12
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:23.88
Placings
1 Cardinal Gem
2 Buffalo River
3 Flash Aah
4 Lady Of Honour
Bendigo
2nd of 9
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM100
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:23.04
Placings
1 Imperial Lad
3 Noname Lane
4 Floating Artist
Flemington
9th of 15
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
4.7
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:21.93
Placings
1 Scallopini
2 Biometric
3 Munhamek
4 Not An Option
Sandown-Hillside
9th of 14
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:35.12
Placings
1 Pounding
2 So Si Bon
3 Sunshine Rising
4 Keats
Sandown-Hillside
3rd of 12
Date
26/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
2.1
Flucs
7.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:22.54
Placings
1 Gentleman Roy
2 Dawn Passage
4 Umgawa
Flemington
5th of 10
Date
01/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
7.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:23.45
Placings
1 Corner Pocket
2 Looks Like Elvis
3 Pal D'Oro
4 Biometric
Caulfield
1st of 8
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:24.09
Placings
2 Norwegian Bliss
3 Literary Magnate
4 Amish Boy
Flemington
6th of 11
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
6.7
Flucs
7.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:23.60
Placings
1 Old Flame
2 Poland
3 Ironclad
4 Wild Planet
Caulfield
5th of 15
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
2
Flucs
20.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.85
Placings
1 Gravina
2 Nicolini Vito
3 Zethus
4 Triple Missile
Rockhampton
8th of 11
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
3.8
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:15.80
Placings
1 Emerald Kingdom
2 Apache Chase
3 Dawn Passage
Bendigo
4th of 16
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:35.75
Placings
1 Cherry Tortoni
2 Hi Stranger
3 Milford
Flemington
2nd of 13
Date
12/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
15.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:22.33
Placings
1 Kissonallforcheeks
3 Morvada
4 Our Playboy
Caulfield
7th of 8
Date
26/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
4.8
Flucs
8.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:22.33
Placings
1 Open Minded
2 Lighthouse
3 Excelida
Flemington
4th of 11
Date
01/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
1.6
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:21.52
Placings
1 Lighthouse
2 Looks Like Elvis
3 Not To Be Mist
Caulfield
5th of 10
Date
27/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
3.3
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:22.14
Placings
1 Sinawann
2 I Am Superman
3 Streets Of Avalon
Flemington
2nd of 12
Date
06/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:23.19
Placings
1 Age Of Chivalry
3 Justacanta
4 Hi Stranger
Flemington
7th of 12
Date
02/Oct/21
Distance
1410m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:24.00
Placings
1 Justacanta
2 Just Folk
3 Mystery Shot
Flemington
7th of 11
Date
11/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
4.8
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:23.41
Placings
1 Harbour Views
2 Cherry Tortoni
3 Ayrton
Caulfield
5th of 11
Date
28/Aug/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:03.75
Placings
1 Masked Crusader
2 Amish Boy
3 Oxley Road
Caulfield
9th of 9
Date
20/Feb/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
18.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:22.76
Placings
1 Probabeel
2 Arcadia Queen
3 Mr Quickie
Caulfield
3rd of 9
Date
06/Feb/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.10 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:22.62
Placings
1 Streets Of Avalon
2 Imaging
4 Humidor
Geelong
1st of 11
Date
28/Jan/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.80
Placings
2 McIlroy
3 Ironedge
4 Epic Ranger
Flemington
1st of 8
Date
31/Oct/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:36.32
Placings
2 Aysar
3 Royal Pride
3 Horrifying
Caulfield
4th of 14
Date
10/Oct/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
14
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:36.38
Placings
1 Ole Kirk
2 Aysar
3 Grandslam
Caulfield
1st of 10
Date
26/Sep/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:25.57
Placings
2 Amish Boy
3 National Choice
4 Cambourne
Flemington
1st of 11
Date
12/Sep/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:22.67
Placings
2 Wind Speeder
3 Cherry Tortoni
4 Crown Mint
Caulfield
6th of 15
Date
29/Aug/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:10.89
Placings
1 Immortal Love
2 Flying Award
3 Tagaloa
Moonee Valley
1st of 7
Date
13/Jun/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.45 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:13.23
Placings
2 Island Joy
3 Not A Zak
4 Sense Of Honour
Geelong
1st of 11
Date
15/May/20
Distance
1225m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
3.3
Flucs
10.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:13.18
Placings
2 Restarted
3 Vespertine
4 Majestic Star
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Secret Plan (10) 0x79x 54kg
J: Chad Schofield T: Richard Litt
|
10 21 26 31
|
31 | 7.00 | 31 | 6.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarwick Farm
1st of 8
Date
26/Apr/24
Distance
801m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.87
Placings
2 Golden Mile
3 Struff
4 Cannonball
Warwick Farm
4th of 9
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
822m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.50
Placings
1 Baroque Road
2 Divine Vicky
3 Doull
Canberra
9th of 11
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.96
Flucs
20.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:22.16
Placings
1 Super Helpful
2 Suparazi
3 Peace Officer
4 Cavalier Charles
Newcastle
7th of 9
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM94
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:16.02
Placings
1 Ka Bling
2 Acquitted
3 Phearson
4 Capo Strada
Sandown-Hillside
10th of 13
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
52.5
Margin
11.9
Flucs
7.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:52.57
Placings
1 Normandy Bridge
2 Daytona Bay
3 Milford
4 Station One
Sandown-Hillside
6th of 16
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM100
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
3.9
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:51.50
Placings
1 Normandy Bridge
2 Deepstrike
3 Pinstriped
4 Gunstock
Warrnambool
1st of 9
Date
04/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
0.4
Flucs
15.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:26.11
Placings
2 Flash Flood
3 Danaustar
4 Eluding
Belmont Park
1st of 10
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.50 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:22.13
Placings
2 Chili Is Hot
3 Em Tee Aye
4 Buzzoom
Belmont Park
1st of 12
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.30 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:11.67
Placings
2 It'Sarayday
3 Mercanto
4 Bright Diamond
Belmont Park
5th of 13
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
1.7
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:11.29
Placings
1 Startrade
2 False Statement
3 Nowhiteflag
Belmont Park
6th of 12
Date
14/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
2.2
Flucs
3.50 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:12.26
Placings
1 Mercanto
2 Cross Statement
3 Gunmetal Grey
Lark Hill
3rd of 6
Date
19/Apr/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.65
Placings
1 Red Can Man
2 Power Of St George
4 Kaptain Kaos
Ascot
5th of 8
Date
27/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
2.3
Flucs
1.90 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:08.74
Placings
1 Triple Missile
2 All Day Session
3 Charge
Ascot
2nd of 8
Date
13/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.40 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:08.58
Placings
1 Wilchino
3 Son Of A God
4 Triple Missile
Ascot
2nd of 8
Date
23/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
1
Flucs
1.60 - 1.85
Winning Time
1:11.86
Placings
1 Magical Dream
3 The Fugazi
3 Hot Zed
Ascot
1st of 15
Date
09/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
1.85 - 1.95
Winning Time
1:11.34
Placings
2 Speed Dream
3 Creator
4 Comfort Me
Lark Hill
1st of 8
Date
20/Sep/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.64
Placings
2 Fashion Queen
3 Airlie Queen
4 Worth A Risk
Belmont Park
1st of 13
Date
10/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.30 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:14.08
Placings
2 Nobel Laurence
3 Cross Statement
4 Reign Of Fire
Belmont Park
3rd of 10
Date
26/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
1.95 - 2.45
Winning Time
0:58.17
Placings
1 Vane Tempest
2 Pink Carats
4 Reign Of Fire
Lark Hill
1st of 10
Date
14/Jun/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.01
Placings
2 Mr Delegator
3 Weona Brute
4 Ginger Mack
Ascot
3rd of 10
Date
13/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.40 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:10.12
Placings
1 Universal Pleasure
2 Grand Design
4 Creator
Bunbury
2nd of 9
Date
06/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
3
Flucs
4.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:11.55
Placings
1 Hot Zed
3 Alpha And Omega
4 Iseered Iseered
Ascot
3rd of 7
Date
10/Feb/21
Distance
1000m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
1.55 - 1.75
Winning Time
0:58.63
Placings
1 Triple Missile
2 Fish Hook
4 Shock Result
Lark Hill
1st of 8
Date
25/Jan/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.38
Placings
2 Paty's Forcast
3 Triple Missile
4 Carmurlea
Ascot
4th of 11
Date
17/Oct/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
3.1
Flucs
1.90 - 2.10
Winning Time
1:10.16
Placings
1 Kissonallforcheeks
2 First Law
3 Sassy Trader
Belmont Park
1st of 12
Date
02/Sep/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
1.90 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:01.40
Placings
2 Divine Pair
3 Apple Schnapps
4 Celebrity Witness
Belmont Park
4th of 9
Date
17/Aug/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.50
Placings
1 In The Boat
2 Halatorion
3 Almatalk
Belmont Park
2nd of 7
Date
14/Apr/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.34
Placings
1 Billy Ray
3 Gingerlago
4 Exquisite Star
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Our Last Cash (8) 8185x 54kg
J: Blaike Mcdougall T: Ms D Scott
|
7.5 8 8.5 8
|
7.50 | 2.30 | 9.90 | 3.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWagga
6th of 10
Date
21/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
8.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.14
Placings
1 Cooee
2 Miss Gabbiano
3 Kerma Art
4 Tycoon Artie
Benalla
5th of 8
Date
08/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.63
Placings
1 Real Gun
2 Lord Domino
3 Add Milk
4 Pammy Joy
Flemington
5th of 9
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
6.2
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:10.55
Placings
1 General Beau
2 Parisal
3 It'Sourtime
4 Lombardo
Randwick
8th of 14
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.48
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:08.04
Placings
1 Front Page
2 Opal Ridge
3 Far Too Easy
4 Cavalier Charles
Flemington
1st of 16
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
9.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:04.78
Placings
2 Bews
3 Cause For Concern
4 Colsridge
Randwick
8th of 10
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
9.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:09.92
Placings
1 Garza Blanca
2 Pereille
3 Stromboli
4 Time To Boogie
Flemington
1st of 11
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
12.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:03.29
Placings
2 Anilla
3 Starlea
4 Jean Valjean
Albury
1st of 6
Date
19/Jul/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.71
Placings
2 Hell Queen
3 Wannabeapoodle
4 Fox Appeal
Randwick
5th of 16
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
2.5
Flucs
15.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:26.54
Placings
1 Sizzle Minizzle
2 Talbragar
3 I'Ve Bean Tryin'
4 Bianco Vilano
Albury
2nd of 16
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
7.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:21.36
Placings
1 Bianco Vilano
3 Burrandana
4 Baledon
Wagga
1st of 10
Date
09/Feb/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
6.8
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:15.62
Placings
2 Unique Prince
3 Brothers Of Antrim
4 Kappy's Angel
Corowa
1st of 8
Date
28/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.90 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:23.04
Placings
2 Buzz 'N' Joe
3 Smart Poppy
4 I Could Do Better
Albury
2nd of 10
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1175m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
0.1
Flucs
8.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:10.48
Placings
1 Well In Sight
3 La Sante
4 Magic Merv
Moonee Valley
11th of 11
Date
02/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
61
Margin
12.3
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:09.63
Placings
1 Quraysha
2 Magnum Bullet
3 Hesket
4 Endlessly
Albury
6th of 8
Date
04/Nov/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.66
Placings
1 Greek Tycoon
2 Bianco Vilano
3 Mnementh
4 La Sante
Sandown-Lakeside
8th of 11
Date
22/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
6.7
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:24.35
Placings
1 Miltida
2 Jucconi
3 He's The Real Deel
Wagga
1st of 13
Date
06/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.80 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:11.18
Placings
2 Miss Kirribilli
3 Dupride Star
4 Rosie's Gift
Wagga
1st of 14
Date
24/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
4
Flucs
13.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:10.44
Placings
2 Galbalan
3 Avvertimento
4 Direct Affect
Wagga
8th of 10
Date
10/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.63
Placings
1 Forever Newyork
2 Bossdom
3 Hispirit
Albury
8th of 10
Date
27/Feb/22
Distance
1175m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
9.8
Flucs
3.70 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:13.18
Placings
1 Out Wrapped
2 Penny Stocks
3 Ashmosa
Albury
8th of 8
Date
03/Feb/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
17.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.95
Placings
1 Tough James
2 Mnementh
3 Sunrise Ruby
Albury
2nd of 14
Date
23/Oct/21
Distance
1175m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
2.3
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.50
Placings
1 Miss Isolation
3 The Great Man
4 Anthropica
Albury
5th of 10
Date
08/Oct/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.89
Placings
1 Deep Space
2 No Way At All
3 Lots Of Fiddees
Tatura
5th of 7
Date
17/May/21
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.52
Placings
1 Pioneer River
2 Artiste
3 All Of Brighton
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Hell I Am (17) x569x 54kg
J: Tyler Schiller T: Danielle Seib
|
21 19 20 21
|
21 | 5.00 | 22.7 | 5.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRosehill
5th of 10
Date
23/Apr/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
12
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.35
Placings
1 Passeggiata
2 Line Of Law
3 Tamerlane
4 Rocketing By
Eagle Farm
9th of 12
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM85
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
4.4
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:09.39
Placings
1 Zarastro
2 Munitions
3 Safework
4 Le Melody
Randwick
6th of 14
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:08.73
Placings
1 Kibou
2 Garza Blanca
3 Kayobi
4 Pioneer River
Eagle Farm
5th of 9
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
4.3
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:09.86
Placings
1 Zarastro
2 All That Pizzazz
3 Safework
4 Mass Destruction
Randwick
3rd of 8
Date
25/Aug/23
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.30
Placings
1 Red Resistance
2 Palmetto
4 Lion's Roar
Randwick
4th of 9
Date
15/Aug/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.55
Placings
1 Short Shorts
2 Avebury
3 Arale
Randwick
2nd of 9
Date
28/Jul/23
Distance
742m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.07
Placings
1 Bundeena
3 Troach
4 Avebury
Hawkesbury
11th of 12
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
7.2
Flucs
9.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:21.94
Placings
1 Hawaii Five Oh
2 Atmosphere
3 Razeta
4 Sizzle Minizzle
Randwick
9th of 12
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
6.9
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:24.37
Placings
1 Razeta
2 Atmosphere
3 Kovalica
4 Rediener
Rosehill
12th of 13
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
8.2
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:09.43
Placings
1 Opal Ridge
2 Kote
3 Spacewalk
4 Swiss Exile
Randwick
1st of 9
Date
07/Mar/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.22
Placings
2 Shihonka
3 A Very Fine Red
4 Eye See Things
Gold Coast
3rd of 15
Date
19/Jan/23
Distance
1425m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:23.02
Placings
1 Fashion Legend
2 Yellow Brick
4 Kings Consort
Gosford
3rd of 8
Date
28/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.80 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:10.44
Placings
1 Anavinci
2 Russian Conquest
4 Fast Response
4 Bubba's Bay
Wyong
1st of 8
Date
14/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.70 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:09.76
Placings
2 Shalailed
3 Oakfield Triumph
4 Sneaky Paige
Canterbury
1st of 7
Date
29/Nov/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.72
Placings
2 Twilight Affair
3 Prime Candidate
4 Daytona
Randwick
1st of 8
Date
03/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
1
Flucs
3.70 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:14.53
Placings
2 Pioneer River
3 Ita
4 Arbitration
Canterbury
1st of 7
Date
17/Aug/22
Distance
1250m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:15.61
Placings
2 Le Vizir
3 Papal Warrior
4 Bartoselli
Rosehill
4th of 11
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:05.55
Placings
1 Troach
2 Opal Ridge
3 Waverider Buoy
Canterbury
1st of 7
Date
07/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
2.25 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:10.79
Placings
2 The Lions' Gate
3 Makin
4 We Don't Roam
Randwick
1st of 6
Date
28/Jun/22
Distance
736m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.72
Placings
2 Star Blazer
3 Ferrari Man
4 St Best
Canterbury
2nd of 10
Date
25/Feb/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.40 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:05.93
Placings
1 Nipotino
3 Magic Carpet
4 Russian Assassin
Warwick Farm
5th of 9
Date
14/Feb/22
Distance
805m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.40
Placings
1 Man In The Mirror
2 Another Cognac
3 Fireburn
Gold Coast
4th of 10
Date
08/Jan/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
3.1
Flucs
2.90 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:05.99
Placings
1 Mishani Spartan
2 Stupendo
3 Allude
Wyong
5th of 12
Date
15/Dec/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
3.30 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:03.27
Placings
1 Soaring Ambition
2 Miss Hellfire
3 Wealthy Investor
Canterbury
1st of 5
Date
30/Nov/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.29
Placings
2 Man In The Mirror
3 Lord Finland
4 Matcha Latte
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Asgarda (4) x1231 54kg
J: Kayla Nisbet T: Doug Gorrel
|
4.4 4.8 5 4.8
|
5.00 | 1.80 | 4.80 | 1.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick
1st of 16
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:23.61
Placings
2 Gallant Star
3 Rapbidash
4 Rainbow Connection
Albury
3rd of 15
Date
21/Mar/24
Distance
1175m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
1.9
Flucs
3.20 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:08.67
Placings
1 Flying Sultan
2 Bianco Vilano
4 Tap 'N' Run
Albury
2nd of 15
Date
18/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.20 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:21.93
Placings
1 Bianco Vilano
3 Baledon
4 Salute Again
Wagga
1st of 7
Date
08/Feb/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.00 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:15.31
Placings
2 Laurel Hill
3 Broadside Armour
4 Kappy's Angel
Wagga
1st of 5
Date
31/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.66
Placings
2 Kappy's Angel
3 Bridie's Luck
4 Clever Art
Albury
1st of 7
Date
10/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
2.60 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:23.78
Placings
2 Miss Athena
3 Remigius
4 Monaghan's Boy
Wagga
4th of 11
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
4.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:09.91
Placings
1 Love Shuck
2 Allaboutroy
3 Mosgold
Cootamundra
1st of 9
Date
01/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.00 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:12.12
Placings
2 Gold Tracker
3 Theclan
4 Ferrari Girl
Wagga
2nd of 8
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
2.70 - 3.40
Winning Time
0:57.33
Placings
1 Zourata
3 Ina Blast
4 Papaver Miner
Wagga
1st of 10
Date
31/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.25
Placings
2 Astern Torch
3 Kurokaren
4 High Tribute
Wagga
16th of 16
Date
05/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
28.4
Flucs
4.80 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:11.72
Placings
1 Acappella Sun
2 Allaboutroy
3 Laurel Hill
4 Danceenuff
Gundagai
1st of 8
Date
16/Apr/23
Distance
1180m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
5
Flucs
2.25 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:11.49
Placings
2 Angel Academy
3 Sunny Sewell
4 Georgie's Mantra
Wagga
2nd of 11
Date
02/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:57.95
Placings
1 Danceenuff
3 Sunshine Reggae
4 Mosgold
Canberra
5th of 7
Date
13/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
53.5
Margin
9.5
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:09.67
Placings
1 Sunshine In Paris
2 Winston Hills
3 Bokeem
4 Bite Your Tongue
Wagga
1st of 9
Date
28/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.71
Placings
2 Red Hill
3 Dimitar
4 Danceenuff
Wagga
6th of 7
Date
19/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
8.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.44
Placings
1 Intense Effort
2 Alby Nimble
3 La Quinta Donna
4 Fighting Zed
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Body Bob (6) 120x2 54kg
J: Louise Day T: Pat Murphy
|
7.5 6.5 6 5.5
|
6.00 | 2.00 | 6.10 | 2.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanberra
2nd of 13
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
62
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.20 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:10.79
Placings
1 Merc
3 Chairman's List
4 Eastern Glow
Wagga Riverside
1st of 10
Date
08/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.59
Placings
2 Scheherazade
3 Cooee
4 My Alma
Rosehill
4th of 5
Date
18/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.54
Placings
1 Wategos
2 Gold Revolver
3 Shibli
Randwick
14th of 14
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
10.91
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:16.46
Placings
1 I'Ve Bean Tryin'
2 Cavalier Charles
3 Bandi's Boy
4 Ezekeil
Randwick
2nd of 12
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
17.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:21.24
Placings
1 Sequestered
3 Nails Murphy
4 Rise Of The Masses
Randwick-Kensington
1st of 8
Date
04/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:15.47
Placings
2 Rhythm Of Love
3 To The Nines
4 August Bloom
Canterbury
1st of 10
Date
13/Sep/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
3.8
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:11.54
Placings
2 Bend The Knee
3 Capital Heart
4 McHale
Nowra
1st of 9
Date
27/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
62.5
Margin
3
Flucs
2.25 - 1.95
Winning Time
1:09.61
Placings
2 Kennedy Choice
3 Bracewell
4 Titan Star
Gundagai
1st of 12
Date
08/Aug/23
Distance
1180m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.40 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:10.66
Placings
2 Willybeafactor
3 Factoring Profit
4 Fire And Gemstone
Ballarat
6th of 9
Date
14/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
7.1
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:12.13
Placings
1 Yulong Storm
2 Corner Off
3 Matao Ma
4 Stretto
Cranbourne
5th of 7
Date
21/Apr/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
3.3
Flucs
2.60 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:17.44
Placings
1 Magical Slipper
2 Crimmo
3 All England
4 Oamanikka
Warracknabeal
1st of 11
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
4.8
Flucs
3.10 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:10.67
Placings
2 Ten Commandments
3 Adrett
4 Prancing With Fire
Traralgon
2nd of 10
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
1430m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.10 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:31.59
Placings
1 Highboy
3 Rusty Gait
4 Son Of Grace
Cranbourne
3rd of 12
Date
28/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
4.1
Flucs
9.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:11.65
Placings
1 Climbing Star
2 Calico Jack
4 Fighting Force
Benalla
3rd of 10
Date
29/Aug/22
Distance
1206m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1.1
Flucs
2.35 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:17.68
Placings
1 Kaurava
2 St Pats Day
4 Fifi Blue
Cranbourne Training
1st of 10
Date
09/Aug/22
Distance
990m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.16
Placings
2 Final Overture
3 Snapped
4 Sight Victory
Geelong
8th of 14
Date
13/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
3.7
Flucs
6.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:12.57
Placings
1 Queen Of Nations
2 Tapa Capall
3 Red Sun Sensation
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Demanding Mo (1) 21120 54kg
J: Jack Martin T: K R Dryden
|
41 51 61
|
71 | 15.00 | 68.4 | 11.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAlbury
11th of 15
Date
21/Mar/24
Distance
1175m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
60.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:08.67
Placings
1 Flying Sultan
2 Bianco Vilano
3 Asgarda
4 Tap 'N' Run
Canberra
2nd of 8
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
2
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:21.12
Placings
1 Coin Toss
3 Kinloch
4 Super Helpful
Canberra
1st of 7
Date
23/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:10.85
Placings
2 Fangela
3 Dorami
4 Zelago
Wagga
1st of 5
Date
08/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM82
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.60 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:23.14
Placings
2 Dream Inherit
3 Sizzling Cat
4 Rocket Tiger
Kembla Grange
2nd of 10
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
17.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:11.02
Placings
1 Scopics
3 Treasurer
4 Northumbria
Wagga
2nd of 7
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
61
Margin
1.5
Flucs
15.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
0:57.51
Placings
1 Projeto
3 Jukebox Flyer
4 Gotta Pulse
Wagga Riverside
5th of 7
Date
22/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
4.29
Flucs
11.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:08.41
Placings
1 Tap 'N' Run
2 Controversial Miss
3 Solvere
4 Morgenstern
Canberra Acton
3rd of 5
Date
21/Nov/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
13.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.10
Placings
1 Incentive
2 Giddy Up Gidleigh
4 Keep It Down
Corowa
2nd of 8
Date
25/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:24.05
Placings
1 Chairman's Choice
3 Bell's Innocent
4 Momma Smash
Narrandera
5th of 8
Date
17/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
4.6
Flucs
18.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
0:56.84
Placings
1 Magnetic
2 Mojo Music
3 Smiler Marshall
Albury
3rd of 6
Date
20/Jun/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
7.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.56
Placings
1 Sunrise Ruby
2 Well In Sight
4 Single Swag
Albury
5th of 9
Date
24/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
2.2
Flucs
11.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:34.93
Placings
1 Onsettling Down
2 Gunga Din
3 Mad As Zariz
Canberra
6th of 11
Date
13/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
61
Margin
4.6
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:22.59
Placings
1 Gusonic
2 Mr Aloysius
3 Emma's Gift
Albury
3rd of 9
Date
27/Feb/22
Distance
1175m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
7.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:12.25
Placings
1 Charm Wing
2 Platara
4 Waiting For A Mate
Wagga
4th of 7
Date
10/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
2.6
Flucs
12.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:11.20
Placings
1 Halo Warrior
2 Blitzar
3 Claptone
Albury
3rd of 13
Date
03/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
61
Margin
1.8
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:23.81
Placings
1 Tap 'N' Run
2 Snowbella
4 Isola Sacra
Wagga
1st of 8
Date
18/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.40 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:24.46
Placings
2 This Skilled Cat
3 Obelos
4 Mescaminto
Randwick-Kensington
12th of 12
Date
01/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
5.3
Flucs
18.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:22.87
Placings
1 Banju
2 Shen Gui
3 Still In Fashion
Wagga
1st of 12
Date
24/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.90 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:23.47
Placings
2 Belleistic Lad
3 Magic Merv
4 Let's Get Animal
Albury
3rd of 13
Date
11/Dec/21
Distance
1175m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.6
Flucs
7.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:09.23
Placings
1 Halo Warrior
2 Encircle
4 Elvezio
Wagga
6th of 12
Date
06/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
1.6
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:10.10
Placings
1 Unique Prince
2 Our Baez
3 Don't Question Me
Hawkesbury
11th of 12
Date
18/Nov/21
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:29.28
Placings
1 This'Llbetheone
2 Salsonic
3 Shaka Rock
Sapphire Coast
3rd of 6
Date
28/Oct/21
Distance
1212m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
2.8
Flucs
8.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:09.72
Placings
1 Akeed
2 Crucial Witness
4 One Aye
Nowra
8th of 10
Date
17/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.1
Flucs
15.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:09.43
Placings
1 Canzonet
2 Sally Pops
3 Endymion
Kembla Grange
1st of 4
Date
06/Oct/21
Distance
790m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.16
Placings
2 Deepfield Magic
3 Highballer
4 Loving Cilla
Wagga
9th of 10
Date
10/May/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
8.2
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:10.27
Placings
1 Acton Shale
2 Onthetake
3 Jodhpur
Wagga
7th of 12
Date
19/Apr/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
6.1
Flucs
12.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:22.56
Placings
1 Cyborg
2 River Charge
3 Freaky Freckles
Wagga
5th of 11
Date
30/Mar/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
2.70 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:22.80
Placings
1 Miss Charlie
2 Helcolore
3 Laughing Or Crying
Albury
1st of 11
Date
20/Mar/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
51.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:23.98
Placings
2 Toffee Doll
3 La Sante
4 Confidant
Wagga
6th of 11
Date
10/Mar/20
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
3.6
Flucs
6.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
0:58.00
Placings
1 La Sante
2 All Aflutter
3 Powerscourt
Wagga
1st of 11
Date
28/Feb/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
0:58.07
Placings
2 Star Of Tennessee
3 Belleistic Lad
4 Thuwaany
Albury
2nd of 14
Date
22/Feb/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
13.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:58.93
Placings
1 Exotic Deel
3 Big Day Out
4 City Rogue
Wagga
4th of 12
Date
26/Jan/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:11.72
Placings
1 Cavalier Charles
2 Up Bombowlee
3 Certain Shaft
Wagga Riverside
2nd of 6
Date
13/Aug/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.44
Placings
1 Blitzar
3 Zaberfeldie
4 Willybeafactor
Wagga Riverside
3rd of 4
Date
17/Apr/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.92
Placings
1 Rise Of Empire
2 Pressed For Thyme
4 Bemightyman
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Marnix (3) 0753x 54kg
J: James Innes Jnr T: G G Kirkup
|
91 101 151 201
|
401 | 81 | 201 | 33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanterbury
3rd of 8
Date
16/Feb/24
Distance
1550m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
19.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:33.26
Placings
1 Ita
2 Imatruestar
4 Colour Sergeant
Canterbury
5th of 9
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
1250m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
4.5
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:12.39
Placings
1 Winning Verse
2 Rupertaar
3 Elettrica
4 Basarwa
Rosehill
7th of 7
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
5.45
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:29.54
Placings
1 Buillt
2 Anythink Goes
3 Claim The Crown
4 Taraashoq
Randwick
12th of 12
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
6.43
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:22.39
Placings
1 Luvoir
2 Testator Silens
3 Step Aside
4 Excelladus
Randwick
6th of 10
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:09.74
Placings
1 Dalaalaat
2 Contemporary
3 Shohei
4 Excelladus
Newcastle
8th of 9
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM94
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
52.5
Margin
6.16
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:16.02
Placings
1 Ka Bling
2 Acquitted
3 Phearson
4 Capo Strada
Randwick
1st of 9
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:09.46
Placings
2 Dollar Magic
3 Pioneer River
4 Atmosphere
Warwick Farm
7th of 10
Date
09/Oct/23
Distance
795m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.33
Placings
1 Dashing Legend
2 Sinawann
3 Gravina
4 First Class Molley
Warwick Farm
8th of 8
Date
25/Sep/23
Distance
812m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
6.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.68
Placings
1 London
2 City Of Lights
3 Key Largo
4 Burning Need
Warwick Farm
8th of 9
Date
01/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
3.1
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:23.09
Placings
1 Travest
2 Biscayne Bay
3 Le Vizir
4 Bugalugs
Canterbury
3rd of 11
Date
10/Feb/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
2.3
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:13.10
Placings
1 Dynamic Impact
2 Bugalugs
4 Devils Triangle
Warwick Farm
2nd of 8
Date
30/Jan/23
Distance
824m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.96
Placings
1 Ojai
3 Vucetich
4 Larkspur Run
Warwick Farm
3rd of 9
Date
16/Jan/23
Distance
795m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.72
Placings
1 As You Were
2 Roccaforte
4 Jumeirah Beach
Rosehill
7th of 10
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
4.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:25.04
Placings
1 Kalino
2 Canasta
3 Two Big Fari
Rosehill
3rd of 12
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:18.81
Placings
1 Sur La Mer
2 Tawfiq Lass
4 Titanium Power
Rosehill
1st of 12
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:30.84
Placings
2 Oakfield Prince
3 Verbek
4 Tympanist
Randwick
8th of 15
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
3.9
Flucs
14.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:25.53
Placings
1 Jojo Was A Man
2 Cross Talk
3 Kanazawa
Rosehill
3rd of 13
Date
21/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:28.57
Placings
1 Momack
2 Anagain
4 Son Of Sampson
Hawkesbury
6th of 15
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
13
Weight
54
Margin
5.3
Flucs
21.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:38.88
Placings
1 Kirwan's Lane
2 Hopeful
3 Atishu
Hawkesbury
2nd of 16
Date
13/Apr/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
9.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:30.40
Placings
1 Kalapour
3 Shibli
4 Born A King
Canberra
4th of 13
Date
13/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
1
Flucs
9.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:22.48
Placings
1 Irish Songs
2 Ashman
3 Mad As Zariz
Warwick Farm
1st of 10
Date
26/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.80 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:24.02
Placings
2 Overlord
3 Off Shaw
4 Zell
Warwick Farm
1st of 10
Date
12/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:24.88
Placings
2 Juventus
3 Zell
4 Americana Magic
Warwick Farm
3rd of 15
Date
22/Dec/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
52
Margin
1.8
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:15.91
Placings
1 Rubamos
2 Super Salute
4 Mensa Missile
Canterbury
8th of 10
Date
10/Dec/21
Distance
1250m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
5.6
Flucs
9.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:15.15
Placings
1 Miracle Day
2 O'Mudgee
3 Leave Me Some
Gosford
3rd of 8
Date
24/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.40 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:11.72
Placings
1 Conscript
2 Crosscube
4 General Dubai
Kembla Grange
2nd of 8
Date
23/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.80 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:12.58
Placings
1 Paper Daisy
3 Silk Tie
4 My Snow Queen
Randwick
4th of 9
Date
09/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
52
Margin
4.7
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:56.65
Placings
1 Leo
2 On The Lead
3 Kinloch
Warwick Farm
5th of 6
Date
05/Oct/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.98
Placings
1 Blazing Miss
2 Yamazaki
3 Gytrash
Warwick Farm
2nd of 5
Date
21/Sep/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.36
Placings
1 Shadow Bridge
3 Sedition
4 Cinzento
Rosehill
3rd of 9
Date
27/Apr/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.55
Placings
1 Zanzidance
2 Star Cherie
4 Wicklow
Warwick Farm
3rd of 9
Date
03/Mar/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:15.73
Placings
1 Kiku
2 Bazooka
4 Darling Diamond
Canterbury
5th of 11
Date
12/Feb/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
3.1
Flucs
3.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:09.73
Placings
1 Expat
2 Success Fighter
3 Investor
Hawkesbury
2nd of 4
Date
25/Jan/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.12
Placings
1 Zakat
3 Royal Witness
4 Shamus Dream
Randwick
8th of 8
Date
07/Jan/21
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.11
Placings
1 Orpheum
2 Rule Of Law
3 Philizzy
Rosehill
1st of 6
Date
31/Aug/20
Distance
896m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.08
Placings
2 Valaquenta
3 Nicci's Fling
4 Seduction Queen
Moonee Valley
6th of 7
Date
13/Jun/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
9.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:13.23
Placings
1 Crosshaven
2 Island Joy
3 Not A Zak
Rosehill
4th of 8
Date
30/May/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
4.4
Flucs
12.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:04.82
Placings
1 Anders
2 Andermatt
3 Sweet Reply
Hawkesbury
1st of 7
Date
25/May/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.47
Placings
2 Obiri
3 Titan
4 Prompt Prodigy
Warwick Farm
3rd of 8
Date
12/May/20
Distance
808m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.44
Placings
1 Beyliks
2 H Z Tourbillon
4 Star Magnum
Warwick Farm
10th of 12
Date
12/Feb/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.7
Flucs
4.40 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:05.86
Placings
1 Prime Star
2 Bella Nipotina
3 Larimer Street
Warwick Farm
4th of 5
Date
03/Feb/20
Distance
801m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.97
Placings
1 The Empire
2 Acrophobic
3 Tip Top Timing
Geelong
1st of 8
Date
17/Jan/20
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.00 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:15.53
Placings
2 Cloudbreaker
3 Inkerman Road
4 Creed Adventis
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Tap 'n' Run (16) 17942 54kg
J: Mathew Cahill T: R T Stubbs
|
21 26
|
26 | 6.00 | 28.9 | 6.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWagga
2nd of 12
Date
21/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
2.5
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:09.55
Placings
1 The Prodigal Son
3 Canny Hell
4 Real Gun
Albury
4th of 15
Date
21/Mar/24
Distance
1175m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:08.67
Placings
1 Flying Sultan
2 Bianco Vilano
3 Asgarda
Echuca
9th of 9
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
4.7
Flucs
26.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:23.24
Placings
1 Imperial Lad
2 Suparazi
3 Here To Shock
4 Bullfinch
Wangaratta
5th of 7
Date
05/Mar/24
Distance
1170m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
7.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.35
Placings
1 Huesca
2 The Summit
3 Journalism
4 Zambezi Khan
Wagga
2nd of 10
Date
25/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
0
Margin
6.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.51
Placings
1 Shadow Flash
3 Dancer One
4 Perfectly Matched
Rosehill
7th of 9
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1350m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
5.6
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:19.38
Placings
1 Infatuation
2 Saltcoats
3 Gracilistyla
4 Buillt
Canberra
1st of 8
Date
12/Jan/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:15.22
Placings
2 King Gutho
3 Champions League
4 Off Shaw
Canberra
2nd of 8
Date
29/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.40 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:22.86
Placings
1 Champions League
3 Dorami
4 Stratum Pride
Wagga Riverside
1st of 7
Date
22/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.80 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:08.41
Placings
2 Controversial Miss
3 Solvere
4 Morgenstern
Wodonga
10th of 10
Date
24/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
61.5
Margin
20.7
Flucs
13.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:19.53
Placings
1 Northernero
2 General Firepower
3 Star Buyer
4 Sizzling Cat
Benalla
2nd of 7
Date
13/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.41
Placings
1 Sparring
3 The Ballet Dancer
4 No Quarantine
Albury
5th of 9
Date
23/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
1.90 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:38.63
Placings
1 Zakeriz
2 Azaly
3 Silverdale Chief
4 Tullys Gold
Goulburn
3rd of 16
Date
17/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
7.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:23.17
Placings
1 I'Ve Bean Tryin'
2 To The Nines
4 Easy Rosie
Albury
6th of 16
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:21.36
Placings
1 Bianco Vilano
2 Our Last Cash
3 Burrandana
4 Baledon
Moonee Valley
9th of 11
Date
10/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
62.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:10.21
Placings
1 Red Hot Nicc
2 The Hass
3 Blood Oath
4 Ghalib
Wagga
1st of 6
Date
01/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.09
Placings
2 La Sante
3 Gottaluvtrucks
4 Decker
Albury
8th of 8
Date
10/Jan/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
11.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.03
Placings
1 The Prodigal Son
2 Altrove
3 Matowi
4 Sparring
Kembla Grange
1st of 16
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:22.46
Placings
2 Atmospheric Rock
3 Free State
4 Super Extreme
Rosehill
9th of 18
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
18
Weight
61
Margin
2.6
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.98
Placings
1 Pokerjack
2 The Dramatist
3 Sir Ravanelli
4 Proverbial
Warwick Farm
9th of 11
Date
19/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
17.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:57.38
Placings
1 Way To The Stars
2 Vianello
3 Espirito
4 Devils Triangle
Narrandera
1st of 6
Date
26/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.76
Placings
2 Royston Head
3 Spirited King
4 Not Amuse
Wagga
10th of 15
Date
24/Apr/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
6.9
Flucs
4.00 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:51.02
Placings
1 Roman
2 Zounique
3 Dolphina
Randwick
8th of 16
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
9.5
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:27.32
Placings
1 Another One
2 Commando Hunt
3 Amulet Street
Flemington
9th of 15
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
4
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:10.34
Placings
1 Don'Ttelltheboss
2 Paperboy
3 Finance Choice
Wagga
2nd of 16
Date
19/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:22.08
Placings
1 Another One
3 Gusonic
4 Blitzar
Albury
1st of 13
Date
03/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
60
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.00 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:23.81
Placings
2 Snowbella
3 Demanding Mo
4 Isola Sacra
Albury
1st of 5
Date
20/Jan/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.98
Placings
2 Scarlet Prince
3 Halo Warrior
4 Namarari
Canberra
3rd of 8
Date
12/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
5.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:57.02
Placings
1 Sifu
2 In De Sun Iwilcome
4 Zanshin
Rosehill
4th of 14
Date
25/Sep/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:29.75
Placings
1 The Fossil
2 Lord Desanimaux
3 Can Do It
Goulburn
3rd of 10
Date
11/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:10.96
Placings
1 Budhwar
2 Wander
4 Art Of Excellence
Albury
1st of 6
Date
03/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:59.68
Placings
2 Mojo Music
3 City Rogue
4 Openhimup
Albury
3rd of 8
Date
17/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
12.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:59.82
Placings
1 Mathrin
2 Mojo Music
4 Defence Force
Gundagai
8th of 9
Date
02/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
12
Flucs
3.60 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:02.32
Placings
1 Tough James
2 Bleue's Choice
3 Polished Diamond
Corowa
1st of 9
Date
26/Jul/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.34
Placings
2 Ian's Grey Mare
3 Magnuvita
4 Marley May
Wodonga
1st of 8
Date
12/Jul/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.15
Placings
2 Shadoway Drive
3 Nan's Obsession
4 Cubana
Wagga
1st of 12
Date
09/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.40 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:10.30
Placings
2 Hardware Lane
3 Bubbler
4 Kentucky Dream
Wagga
3rd of 11
Date
20/Feb/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1.1
Flucs
3.40 - 3.20
Winning Time
0:57.66
Placings
1 Fleur De Rose
2 Angry Liam
4 Grand Lusitano
Albury
2nd of 12
Date
04/Feb/21
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.60 - 2.50
Winning Time
0:52.94
Placings
1 Tantilizer
3 Full Circle
4 Night Rocket
Wagga
2nd of 9
Date
07/Jan/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.55
Placings
1 Jandaw Spar
3 Brothers Of Antrim
4 Scarlet Prince
Wagga
5th of 8
Date
09/Aug/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
4.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.88
Placings
1 Sunrise Ruby
2 Sizzling Cat
3 Bautista
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. The Prodigal Son (14) 42x01 54kg
J: Jason Lyon T: C D Widdison
|
6.5 5.5 5 5.5
|
5.50 | 1.90 | 5.90 | 2.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWagga
1st of 12
Date
21/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.40 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:09.55
Placings
2 Tap 'N' Run
3 Canny Hell
4 Real Gun
Caulfield
11th of 11
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:10.91
Placings
1 Oracle Son
2 Bews
3 Nation State
4 River Noire
Wagga
2nd of 9
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.11
Placings
1 Baledon
3 Fighting Zed
4 Eamonn's Memory
Wangaratta
1st of 7
Date
05/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.70
Placings
2 Suparazi
3 Real Gun
4 Chairman's Choice
Bendigo
2nd of 13
Date
01/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:16.51
Placings
1 Jimmysstar
3 He's Beset
4 My Mate Sonny
Benalla
4th of 14
Date
29/Sep/23
Distance
1206m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
4.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:12.52
Placings
1 Deekay
2 Drop The Mic
3 Legionnaire
Moonee Valley
4th of 10
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
3.70 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:09.57
Placings
1 Mawallock
2 Lord Domino
3 Sharper
Flemington
1st of 16
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
16
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:09.45
Placings
2 Soobooma
3 Rivkin
4 Duped By Spin
Sandown-Lakeside
8th of 13
Date
12/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
60.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
7.50 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:11.45
Placings
1 Coriolis
2 Southern Chilli
3 The Guava
4 Kimberley Pearl
Flemington
10th of 15
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
3
Flucs
10.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:24.33
Placings
1 Brung King
2 Private Jumbo
3 Lounge Bar Rubi
4 Magnaspin
Canberra
1st of 8
Date
19/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
1.45 - 1.70
Winning Time
1:12.07
Placings
2 Sir Ming
3 Dreaming Of Vegas
4 Ultragirl
Tatura
1st of 6
Date
09/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.36
Placings
2 Tjaarda
3 Miss Brondolino
4 Shades Of Sheriff
Flemington
5th of 10
Date
20/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:04.09
Placings
1 Gold Revolver
2 Pacific Atlantic
3 Bahama Bay
4 The Guava
Albury
1st of 8
Date
10/Jan/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.03
Placings
2 Altrove
3 Matowi
4 Sparring
Wagga Riverside
1st of 12
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:08.96
Placings
2 So You Pence
3 Kappy's Angel
4 Nautico
Albury
2nd of 5
Date
04/Nov/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.22
Placings
1 Shalook
3 Bellatomic
4 Indian Soldier
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. Listen To The Band (2) 11x30 54kg
J: Jake Pracey-holmes T: C Lundholm
|
51 18 17 16
|
15.00 | 3.80 | 17.90 | 4.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick
11th of 16
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.7
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:23.61
Placings
1 Asgarda
2 Gallant Star
3 Rapbidash
4 Rainbow Connection
Coonamble
3rd of 14
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
0.3
Flucs
5.00 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:23.15
Placings
1 Elson Boy
2 Gallant Star
4 Sizzle Minizzle
Dubbo
1st of 6
Date
08/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.33
Placings
2 Magnus Red
3 Pants On Fire
4 Are You Certain
Dubbo
2nd of 7
Date
18/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.83
Placings
1 Transplant
3 Mishani Vandal
4 Aussie Pharoah
Dubbo
2nd of 7
Date
05/Feb/24
Distance
860m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.04
Placings
1 Rouge Moulin
3 Transplant
4 Sizzle Minizzle
Coonamble
1st of 14
Date
12/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
6.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:21.91
Placings
2 Sizzle Minizzle
3 Smooth Esprit
4 Hit The Rim
Dubbo
2nd of 10
Date
03/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.84
Placings
1 Watch Me Rumble
3 Deel Street
4 Crazy Wolf
Dubbo
1st of 8
Date
13/Feb/23
Distance
1312m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.50 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:16.29
Placings
2 Boom Boom Basil
3 Amulet Street
4 Driving Force
Parkes
1st of 6
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
1.5
Flucs
1.35 - 1.30
Winning Time
0:57.48
Placings
2 Keep On Going
3 Stone
4 Sons Of Bourke
Dubbo
1st of 13
Date
09/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.10 - 1.80
Winning Time
1:01.71
Placings
2 Rubi Air
3 Silver Scissors
4 Billiethefillie
Orange
6th of 11
Date
30/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
1.4
Flucs
3.00 - 2.35
Winning Time
0:57.70
Placings
1 No Debt
2 Midnight Dream
3 Can Do It
4 Mighty Minnie
Warren
1st of 12
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
5
Flucs
3.00 - 3.70
Winning Time
0:57.64
Placings
2 Acey
3 Lockdown Lad
4 Speudosa
Dubbo
1st of 7
Date
09/Dec/22
Distance
860m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.86
Placings
2 Transplant
3 Cumboogle
4 Blow Dart
Cowra
1st of 3
Date
21/Nov/20
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.73
Placings
2 Currawar
3 Camo's Dream
Mudgee
5th of 11
Date
05/Jul/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
7.7
Flucs
3.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:11.78
Placings
1 Sequana
2 Council
3 Microna
Bathurst
2nd of 9
Date
15/Jun/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:12.01
Placings
1 From The Bush
3 Our Fox
4 Bolson
Wellington
2nd of 12
Date
04/Jun/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.60 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:05.20
Placings
1 Planet Ex
3 Tenango
4 Kalks
Parkes
1st of 6
Date
17/May/20
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.80
Placings
2 Eightsides
3 Emeriz
4 Happiest
Wellington
3rd of 5
Date
09/Dec/19
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.87
Placings
1 Glamouron
2 Raffle
4 Ima Bullet
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. Wizard Of Oz (13) 5x648 54kg
J: Quayde Krogh T: D A Williams
|
91 101 81 91
|
81 | 17.00 | 94.7 | 15.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanterbury
8th of 11
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1250m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:13.34
Placings
1 Briasa
2 Balkans
3 Ebony King
4 Yiska
Goulburn
2nd of 6
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.01
Placings
1 Bandi's Boy
3 Shelby Sixtysix
4 Atmospheric Rock
Kembla Grange
4th of 8
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM94
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
9.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:09.37
Placings
1 Astero
2 Garza Blanca
3 Key Largo
Rosehill
6th of 10
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
2.7
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:04.45
Placings
1 Gold Revolver
2 Balkans
3 Xtra Gear
4 Tellez
Goulburn
3rd of 10
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
0
Margin
3.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.82
Placings
1 Xtra Gear
2 Front Page
4 Shelby Sixtysix
Goulburn
3rd of 8
Date
30/Jan/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
9.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.01
Placings
1 Bold Offa
2 Eight Of A Kind
4 Shelby Sixtysix
Rosehill
5th of 8
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
2.34
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:09.43
Placings
1 Gustosisimo
2 Contemporary
3 With Your Blessing
4 Plundering
Rosehill
2nd of 8
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.70 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:16.11
Placings
1 Mars Mission
3 Zoe's Promise
4 Overriding
Randwick
6th of 9
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.97
Flucs
7.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:09.46
Placings
1 Marnix
2 Dollar Magic
3 Pioneer River
4 Atmosphere
Rosehill
4th of 13
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:15.95
Placings
1 Super Helpful
2 Kayobi
3 Gringotts
Bathurst
2nd of 14
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM85
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:15.66
Placings
1 Sister Moon
3 Tim's Principal
4 Molly Nails
Randwick
8th of 13
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
54
Margin
2.9
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:22.21
Placings
1 Ausbred Flirt
2 Ivan's Hero
3 Super Pursuit
4 Suparazi
Randwick
1st of 15
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:10.13
Placings
2 Iron Will
3 I Like Big Putts
4 Atmospheric Rock
Rosehill
2nd of 14
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:16.64
Placings
1 Overlord
3 Melody Again
4 Tags
Randwick
4th of 15
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.9
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:10.02
Placings
1 Iron Will
2 Salire
3 Zaru
Goulburn
1st of 10
Date
17/Jul/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.17
Placings
2 Newtown Braveheart
3 Gypsy King
4 Texas Open
Goulburn
1st of 10
Date
07/Jul/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.96
Placings
2 Riding High
3 Dolce Bella
4 All Too Lucky
Eagle Farm
8th of 15
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
5.2
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:11.06
Placings
1 Aureus Angel
2 Kat Chinna
3 Loves Me Likearock
4 Count Da Beans
Randwick
14th of 16
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
15
Weight
56
Margin
12.6
Flucs
71.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:26.54
Placings
1 Sizzle Minizzle
2 Talbragar
3 I'Ve Bean Tryin'
4 Bianco Vilano
Grafton
1st of 7
Date
27/Mar/23
Distance
955m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.90
Placings
2 Keen On Gold
3 Just Cosmos
3 Fire Up Bruce
Coffs Harbour
1st of 5
Date
20/Mar/23
Distance
1012m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.55
Placings
2 Scotland
3 Positive Lightning
4 Crux Rebellion
Coffs Harbour
2nd of 13
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:24.49
Placings
1 Bean Foggy
3 Noble Missile
4 Beef Week Princess
Beaumont
1st of 8
Date
13/Feb/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.00 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:23.68
Placings
2 Nomoretawq
3 The Fossil
4 Wilkshire
Murwillumbah
2nd of 8
Date
29/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
0.3
Flucs
6.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:09.86
Placings
1 Rose By Design
3 Bean Foggy
4 Lucifer's Reward
Port Macquarie
7th of 13
Date
20/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:58.58
Placings
1 Courageous Queen
2 My One
3 Cavente
4 Golden Fantasy
Coffs Harbour
1st of 10
Date
08/Jan/23
Distance
808m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.25
Placings
2 Camerlengo
3 Rowdy Yates
4 Bennetts Green
Randwick
9th of 14
Date
03/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.9
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:13.80
Placings
1 Opal Ridge
2 Prince Nicconi
3 Salire
Randwick
5th of 14
Date
20/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
20.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:04.73
Placings
1 Pokerjack
2 Participator
3 Bandi's Boy
Grafton
1st of 13
Date
17/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
0.5
Flucs
9.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:04.30
Placings
2 In Fiore
3 Puerto Rico
4 Fire Up Bruce
Port Macquarie
1st of 12
Date
19/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
2.3
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:13.81
Placings
2 Star Of Yamba
3 Toomuchinformation
4 Allay
Grafton
2nd of 11
Date
29/Apr/22
Distance
1206m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.60 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:13.21
Placings
1 Bad Boy Darby
3 Dimitri
4 Waipio
Port Macquarie
1st of 8
Date
10/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.17
Placings
2 Roman Rebel
3 Stellar Style
4 Think She's A Star
Wyong
9th of 11
Date
08/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
9
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:38.24
Placings
1 Prefect Match
2 Circling
3 Forever You
Gosford
5th of 12
Date
31/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
3
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:39.11
Placings
1 Pink Ivory
2 Flying Witness
3 Ausbred Bluebird
Hawkesbury
6th of 11
Date
16/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
2.4
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:23.56
Placings
1 Famous Pedrille
2 Roma Avenue
3 Tea Or Coffee
Gosford
5th of 6
Date
24/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:12.08
Placings
1 Rejoiced
2 Ultra
3 Assiduity
Kembla Grange
4th of 7
Date
02/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1.4
Flucs
10.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:24.08
Placings
1 This'Llbetheone
2 Banana Queen
3 Koondeeman
Rosehill
5th of 9
Date
22/Oct/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
9.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.55
Placings
1 The Face
2 He's Super Lucky
3 Keith
Rosehill
8th of 9
Date
11/Oct/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
5.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.18
Placings
1 Far Too Hot
2 Soarhi
3 Asif
Canterbury
7th of 7
Date
02/Jul/21
Distance
895m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
16.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.70
Placings
1 Sir Crackle
2 Spitfire
3 Stromboli
Rosehill
12th of 13
Date
03/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
17.6
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:23.85
Placings
1 Jumbo Fortune
2 Converge
3 Gin Martini
Moonee Valley
3rd of 8
Date
13/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
3.8
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:11.41
Placings
1 Scorched Earth
2 Dio
4 Predetermined
Randwick-Kensington
7th of 10
Date
17/Feb/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
3.4
Flucs
9.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:04.00
Placings
1 Star Ascension
2 Syracuse
3 Trifaccia
Randwick
8th of 8
Date
05/Feb/21
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
7.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.83
Placings
1 Kalashnikov
2 California Press
3 Mishka Magic
Rosehill
1st of 4
Date
12/Nov/20
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.80
Placings
2 El Parmy
3 Civil War
4 Blue Poison
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. Pokerjack (21) 8x178 54kg
J: Jess Taylor T: Tash Burleigh
|
151 101
|
101 | 21 | 171.9 | 26.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanberra
8th of 13
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
4.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:10.79
Placings
1 Merc
2 Body Bob
3 Chairman's List
4 Eastern Glow
Randwick-Kensington
7th of 8
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1150m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:06.18
Placings
1 Gold Revolver
2 Portray
3 Ballroom Bella
4 Biographer
Canberra
1st of 6
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.00 - 3.60
Winning Time
0:57.35
Placings
2 Major Time
3 Secret Revolution
4 No Statement
Canberra
2nd of 8
Date
23/Feb/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.66
Placings
1 Light Press
3 Zouatica
4 Dollywood
Canberra
1st of 10
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
7.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.68
Placings
2 Invertational
3 Howling Victory
4 Wal's Angels
Goulburn
6th of 8
Date
08/Sep/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
7.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.69
Placings
1 Mogo Magic
2 Rocket Tiger
3 Super Helpful
4 Bandi's Boy
Canterbury
8th of 11
Date
16/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:04.38
Placings
1 Cecil Street Lad
2 Destination
3 Pole Position
4 American President
Randwick-Kensington
9th of 11
Date
02/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
60.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:02.69
Placings
1 Stromboli
2 Atlantic Ocean
3 Pole Position
4 Toro Toro
Randwick
10th of 12
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
5.6
Flucs
9.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:56.37
Placings
1 Omni Man
2 Tristate
3 Salire
4 Rubinocchi
Moruya
1st of 7
Date
30/Jun/23
Distance
920m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.60
Placings
2 Iron Will
3 Jaffastock
4 Corporal Davo
Canterbury
3rd of 9
Date
17/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
5.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:04.01
Placings
1 Miss Kojiki
2 Tucson Valley
4 Amortal
Randwick
4th of 9
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:09.89
Placings
1 Munitions
2 Asif
3 Gusonic
Rosehill
1st of 14
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:11.52
Placings
2 Proverbial
3 Our Boy Ollie
4 Overextend
Canterbury
5th of 8
Date
11/Nov/22
Distance
1250m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:12.01
Placings
1 Akasawa
2 Game Theory
3 Savoury
4 Sensationalisation
Rosehill
1st of 18
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
20.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.98
Placings
2 The Dramatist
3 Sir Ravanelli
4 Proverbial
Warwick Farm
9th of 12
Date
12/Oct/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
53.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
13.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:05.41
Placings
1 Bullet Rider
2 Lemaire
3 Mars Mission
4 Shotmaker
Kembla Grange
3rd of 14
Date
15/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
14.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:57.08
Placings
1 Omni Man
2 Espirito
4 Flash Point
Randwick
1st of 14
Date
20/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
19.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:04.73
Placings
2 Participator
3 Bandi's Boy
4 Optimo
Kembla Grange
4th of 7
Date
04/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:10.94
Placings
1 Nipotino
2 Fashion Legend
3 Hayami
Wyong
4th of 9
Date
19/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:04.71
Placings
1 Sneaky Paige
2 Critical Time
3 Allusionist
Hawkesbury
7th of 11
Date
30/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:57.72
Placings
1 Wonderwomen
2 Euphrates Dream
3 Sweet Mercy
Wyong
1st of 9
Date
16/Jun/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
1.80 - 1.85
Winning Time
1:04.37
Placings
2 Harapan
3 Oakfield Blossom
4 Ma's Dream
Hawkesbury
2nd of 11
Date
31/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
3.40 - 3.90
Winning Time
0:57.87
Placings
1 Yankees
3 Ma's Dream
4 Inspired Dream
Kembla Grange
2nd of 7
Date
03/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
2
Flucs
9.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:00.54
Placings
1 Boomsong
3 Wategos
4 Globe Runner
Moruya
2nd of 10
Date
31/Aug/21
Distance
920m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.90 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:53.78
Placings
1 Romero
3 Wilful Spirit
4 Wegee Lou
Goulburn
5th of 9
Date
14/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
5
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:58.69
Placings
1 Ruby Kisses
2 Warmth
3 Em Cee Gee
Moruya
4th of 11
Date
03/Aug/21
Distance
920m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
1.9
Flucs
3.30 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:53.75
Placings
1 Awesome Audrey
2 Stella Siren
3 Giddy Up Gidleigh
Goulburn
3rd of 5
Date
17/Jul/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.30
Placings
1 Philipsburg
2 Al Mah Haha
4 Evanora
Queanbeyan
8th of 8
Date
18/Jan/21
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
11.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:52.11
Placings
1 River Reece
2 Serb Alert
3 Little Hela
Goulburn
4th of 10
Date
08/May/20
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.94
Placings
1 After Dinner
2 Giftgiver
3 King Lenny
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. Big Day Out (11) 65565 54kg
J: Jake Duffy T: Craig Weeding
|
201 151 201
|
201 | 41 | 304.9 | 40.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWagga
5th of 12
Date
21/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:09.55
Placings
1 The Prodigal Son
2 Tap 'N' Run
3 Canny Hell
4 Real Gun
Holbrook
6th of 11
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
61.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.93
Placings
1 Daly Heads
2 Nic's Hero
3 Solvere
4 Tough James
Yarra Glen
5th of 12
Date
29/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
4.9
Flucs
61.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:09.98
Placings
1 Holy Racket
2 Social Conscience
3 In Her Stride
4 Apres La Mer
Echuca
5th of 7
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:57.49
Placings
1 Real Gun
2 Smuggler's Bay
3 Lika Swift
4 Simply Sparklez
Albury
6th of 8
Date
18/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM82
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:57.36
Placings
1 Sparring
2 Mr Moppett
3 Oh No Mikki
4 Solvere
Tumut
1st of 7
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
62
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.60 - 2.90
Winning Time
0:56.90
Placings
2 Mojo Music
3 Fantini
4 Into The Fire
Wangaratta
4th of 8
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
62.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
18.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:57.85
Placings
1 Andouillette
2 Mojo Music
3 Communication
Gundagai
4th of 9
Date
17/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.31
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:56.32
Placings
1 Mr Moppett
2 Lipstick Swing
3 Major Time
Randwick
6th of 8
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
2.29
Flucs
81.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
0:57.86
Placings
1 Quick Tempo
2 Iowna Merc
3 Dehorned Unicorn
4 Acappella Sun
Canberra
4th of 10
Date
20/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.57
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:10.07
Placings
1 Vella Magic
2 Kelvedon Road
3 Tulla Park
Leeton
1st of 8
Date
25/Sep/23
Distance
1150m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:06.06
Placings
2 Magnetic
3 Well In Sight
4 Shame For Fame
Wagga
4th of 9
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
9.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:56.91
Placings
1 Magnetic
2 To The Nines
3 Tato Key
Wodonga
3rd of 8
Date
12/Sep/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.30
Placings
1 Swift Hit
2 Shalook
4 Cuffe's Grange
Flemington
14th of 16
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
6
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:04.33
Placings
1 Sigh
2 Sam's Image
3 Yulong Storm
4 Fly On Bye
Albury
4th of 11
Date
12/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1.7
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:59.73
Placings
1 Lipstick Swing
2 Hardware Lane
3 Crimosa
Sandown-Hillside
7th of 7
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM100
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:59.16
Placings
1 Pintoff
2 Hello Broadcast
3 Unflinching
4 Wolflands
Albury
32nd of 10
Date
28/Apr/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.61
Placings
1 Gusonic
2 Prince Of Helena
3 White Foot
4 Calipari
Albury
4th of 11
Date
24/Mar/23
Distance
900m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
1.4
Flucs
15.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
0:52.68
Placings
1 Sparring
2 Way To The Stars
3 Magnetic
Echuca
3rd of 6
Date
12/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
2.0
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:00.70
Placings
1 Pravro
2 Prairie Fire
4 Lempicka
Albury
2nd of 9
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:56.93
Placings
1 Magnetic
3 Hardware Lane
4 Delacour
Tumut
1st of 7
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
4
Weight
61
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.90 - 4.60
Winning Time
0:56.78
Placings
2 Charming Pat
3 Mojo Music
4 My Bold Boy
Wagga
5th of 6
Date
26/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:56.48
Placings
1 Magnetic
2 Shores Of Avalon
3 Mr Moppett
4 Incentive
Narrandera
1st of 7
Date
26/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
1.90 - 2.10
Winning Time
1:12.10
Placings
2 Ecker Road
3 Seventh Seal
4 Nic's Hero
Benalla
5th of 7
Date
23/Sep/22
Distance
1206m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
4.35
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:16.57
Placings
1 Nasraawy
2 Bellinger
3 Drop The Mic
4 Exceed Expect
Dubbo
2nd of 9
Date
11/Sep/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
19.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:04.31
Placings
1 Dalavin
3 Commando Hunt
4 Magnetic
Mornington
6th of 9
Date
02/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
26.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:01.21
Placings
1 Squizzy Mizzy
2 El Salto
3 Crimosa
Echuca
2nd of 7
Date
18/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
12.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:01.37
Placings
1 El Salto
3 Brazen Bully
4 Media Empire
Wagga
6th of 8
Date
07/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:59.44
Placings
1 Hardware Lane
2 Magnetic
3 Delacour
Sandown-Hillside
4th of 7
Date
27/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:00.14
Placings
1 Sessions Road
2 Zipping Boy
3 Elite Legacy
Tatura
2nd of 8
Date
18/Jul/22
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.00
Placings
1 Burning The Clock
3 El Salto
4 Bekele
Corowa
5th of 6
Date
12/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
62
Margin
5.5
Flucs
2.60 - 2.80
Winning Time
0:58.20
Placings
1 Northernero
2 Mouse Almighty
3 Mount Mitty
Albury
3rd of 7
Date
27/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
1.4
Flucs
3.80 - 3.10
Winning Time
0:59.22
Placings
1 Delacour
2 Kurocaine
4 Northernero
Benalla
2nd of 5
Date
21/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.10
Placings
1 Air Defence
3 Hard Reality
4 Barmah Al
Moonee Valley
3rd of 9
Date
29/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
3.3
Flucs
18.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
0:59.49
Placings
1 Midwest
2 Lunar Hero
4 Bluestone Lane
Flemington
1st of 12
Date
21/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.40 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:57.74
Placings
2 Cosmic Rhapsody
3 Charm Wing
4 Tony Nicconi
Caulfield
8th of 13
Date
12/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
18.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
0:56.35
Placings
1 Midwest
2 Prince Of Mercia
3 Chosen Blonde
Wagga
2nd of 10
Date
24/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:57.31
Placings
1 Tulla Park
3 London Gal
4 Openhimup
Corowa
2nd of 8
Date
16/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.30 - 2.25
Winning Time
0:56.30
Placings
1 Mr Moppett
3 Flying Honour
4 My Cousin Steve
Moonee Valley
3rd of 8
Date
03/Dec/21
Distance
955m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:56.31
Placings
1 Aminatu
2 Pravro
4 The Commoner
Wagga Riverside
3rd of 10
Date
22/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.2
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:09.40
Placings
1 Gave Me You
2 All Formidable
4 Rhapsody In Blue
Gundagai
9th of 11
Date
12/Nov/21
Distance
1180m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.5
Flucs
14.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:12.10
Placings
1 Tejori
2 Choccy Gaf
3 Chevconi
Corowa
3rd of 7
Date
01/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
61
Margin
2.3
Flucs
1.65 - 2.50
Winning Time
0:56.25
Placings
1 Flying Finch
2 Gusonic
4 Hervor
Albury
1st of 10
Date
23/Oct/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.41
Placings
2 Bautista
3 Halo Warrior
4 Tullaghan
Sandown-Lakeside
9th of 13
Date
30/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
61.5
Margin
7.7
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:12.60
Placings
1 Hickok
2 Jay Gatsby
3 Turin Warrior
Albury
2nd of 9
Date
15/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.40 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:00.40
Placings
1 Northernero
3 Mouse Almighty
4 Flying Finch
Albury
3rd of 10
Date
14/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
2.6
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:00.01
Placings
1 Brenlyn's Trooper
2 Yeldarb
4 The Unknown Factor
Wagga
2nd of 10
Date
07/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.40 - 3.30
Winning Time
0:57.00
Placings
1 Delightful Dream
3 Starliv
4 Mouse Almighty
Cranbourne
7th of 10
Date
16/Apr/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
4.6
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:58.63
Placings
1 Galenus
2 Ocular
3 Not Enough Effort
Wagga
1st of 7
Date
05/Apr/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.50 - 3.60
Winning Time
0:57.42
Placings
2 Our Baez
3 My Solaki
4 Seventh Seal
Albury
3rd of 10
Date
19/Mar/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
3.0
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:56.58
Placings
1 Nicci's Song
2 Elegist
4 Come Get Me
Albury
1st of 8
Date
26/Feb/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.70 - 2.45
Winning Time
0:58.85
Placings
2 Macca's Hero
3 Bellarina Magic
4 Smokin' Salmon
Wagga
2nd of 10
Date
11/Feb/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.40 - 3.90
Winning Time
0:57.50
Placings
1 Nicci's Song
3 Polyxena
4 Sestina
Albury
3rd of 9
Date
04/Feb/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:58.36
Placings
1 Northernero
2 Bellarina Magic
4 Divine Caprice
Wagga
3rd of 7
Date
26/Jan/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.69
Placings
1 Another One
2 Cryfowl
4 Overcharged
Wagga
5th of 10
Date
24/Dec/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
3.20 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:12.11
Placings
1 Kaipaki
2 Old Harbour
3 Tocatchacod
Wagga Riverside
3rd of 10
Date
28/Nov/20
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
2.0
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:59.36
Placings
1 Affinity Beyond
2 Off To War
4 Bellarina Magic
Wagga
5th of 10
Date
23/Nov/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.53
Placings
1 Grunderzeit
2 Halo Warrior
3 Congenial Mistress
Swan Hill
4th of 12
Date
24/Aug/20
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
1
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:19.39
Placings
1 Starden Lass
2 Gigantic Effort
3 La Lucciola
Flemington
5th of 6
Date
08/Aug/20
Distance
1410m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
5.4
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:26.09
Placings
1 Fatigues
2 Galactic Fury
3 The Pres
Sandown-Hillside
3rd of 8
Date
22/Jul/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
12.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:20.98
Placings
1 Frankie Two Angels
2 Reuber
4 Melba Storm
Sandown-Lakeside
6th of 10
Date
01/Jul/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
7.7
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:19.41
Placings
1 Aysar
2 Derive
3 Not A Zak
Wagga
2nd of 9
Date
21/Jun/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
1.5
Flucs
1.80 - 1.65
Winning Time
1:13.11
Placings
1 Choccy Gaf
3 Propose A Toast
4 Eastern Breeze
Narrandera
2nd of 11
Date
13/Jun/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.60 - 2.90
Winning Time
0:58.69
Placings
1 Miss Amelia
3 Strapping Conquest
4 Sheriff's Way
Wagga
1st of 11
Date
28/Feb/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.80 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:11.16
Placings
2 Miss Elsie May
3 Wegee Lou
4 I'Ll Tell You Miss
Albury
3rd of 14
Date
22/Feb/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
4.20 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:58.93
Placings
1 Exotic Deel
2 Demanding Mo
4 City Rogue
Wagga
3rd of 7
Date
13/Feb/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.4
Flucs
4.80 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:56.46
Placings
1 Hot 'N' Hazy
2 Sundus
4 Walking Shark
Wagga
2nd of 12
Date
26/Jan/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:58.14
Placings
1 Bro
3 Smart Promise
4 Ateall
Tatura
1st of 7
Date
14/Jan/20
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.98
Placings
2 Storm's Colours
3 Frederick The Dane
4 Glorious Bauhinia
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. Merc (7) 47451 54kg
J: Josh Richards T: B Joseph & P & M Jones
|
71 91 101 151
|
151 | 31 | 151 | 20.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanberra
1st of 13
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
0.4
Flucs
19.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:10.79
Placings
2 Body Bob
3 Chairman's List
4 Eastern Glow
Wagga
5th of 6
Date
28/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM82
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
1.9
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:24.63
Placings
1 Offspring
2 Broadside Armour
3 Mathrin
4 Invertational
Kembla Grange
4th of 11
Date
05/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:16.85
Placings
1 Starmae
2 Dreamdeel
3 Zelago
Canterbury
7th of 7
Date
16/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
10.61
Flucs
19.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:04.97
Placings
1 Border Control
2 Oceans One
3 Damaged
4 Liberty Sun
Sapphire Coast
4th of 7
Date
04/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
1.6
Flucs
17.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:08.04
Placings
1 Zelago
2 Flying Sultan
3 Kattegat
Cowra
1st of 9
Date
21/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:10.10
Placings
2 Battle Abbey
3 Brogans Creek
4 Driving Force
Moruya
5th of 8
Date
08/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
53.5
Margin
4
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:10.76
Placings
1 Iconic Dame
2 Kattegat
3 Mr Rock It
4 Greek Tycoon
Moruya
3rd of 9
Date
17/Dec/23
Distance
1010m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
18.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:57.78
Placings
1 Incentive
2 Flying Sultan
4 King Gutho
Sapphire Coast
3rd of 9
Date
27/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM74
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
2.8
Flucs
10.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:57.00
Placings
1 Incentive
2 Mooshaka
4 Sweet Biscuit
Wagga
9th of 14
Date
05/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
14
Weight
60
Margin
2.6
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:17.98
Placings
1 Packer
2 Manila Thriller
3 Stand Your Ground
4 Nic's Hero
Canberra
2nd of 12
Date
14/Apr/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:17.92
Placings
1 Unique Prince
3 Rhythmboat
4 London Gal
Goulburn
3rd of 10
Date
17/Mar/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:17.47
Placings
1 London Gal
2 Mittata
4 Lockup The Kittens
Moruya
2nd of 14
Date
05/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:11.89
Placings
1 Greaves
3 Calmer Karma
4 My Blue Jeans
Sapphire Coast
1st of 10
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:08.26
Placings
2 Irish Bride
3 Evanora
4 Fifty Carats
Wagga
2nd of 10
Date
05/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
20.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:10.15
Placings
1 Participator
3 Saiko
4 Zouologist
Sapphire Coast
8th of 9
Date
27/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
5
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:56.15
Placings
1 Platara
2 Mooshaka
3 Bleue's Choice
4 Real Salty
Queanbeyan
6th of 7
Date
08/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
3.9
Flucs
14.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:56.35
Placings
1 Annual
2 Spinosaurus
3 Mooshaka
4 Obey
Sapphire Coast
8th of 10
Date
28/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
4.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:56.20
Placings
1 Mandalong Superb
2 Heavenly Light
3 Pindarra's Dream
3 Mo More Chicken
Sapphire Coast
3rd of 10
Date
03/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.4
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:58.21
Placings
1 Irish Bride
2 Blood Ties
4 Alan
Goulburn
1st of 9
Date
04/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
9.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:58.55
Placings
2 Belle O'Ballee
3 Brazen Impact
4 Emperor's Star
Albury
5th of 10
Date
23/May/22
Distance
1182m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
12.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:11.23
Placings
1 Keep It Down
2 Nats Enough
3 Vinnie's Girl
Wagga
8th of 14
Date
06/May/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
4.5
Flucs
19.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:18.67
Placings
1 Keep It Down
1 River Mac
3 Unique Prince
Canberra
9th of 11
Date
15/Apr/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
5.6
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:16.52
Placings
1 Devils Triangle
2 Miss Ostend
3 Milamoo
Canberra
3rd of 7
Date
08/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
2.6
Flucs
6.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:11.28
Placings
1 Milamoo
2 Fangela
4 Pretty Woman
Canberra
4th of 11
Date
30/Mar/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
14.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:16.77
Placings
1 Propose A Toast
2 Budderoo Blitz
3 Emma's Gift
Canberra
6th of 9
Date
14/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
8.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:56.87
Placings
1 Fangela
2 Brothers Of Antrim
3 Distillate
Canberra
1st of 8
Date
25/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:57.09
Placings
2 Nobody's Puppet
3 Sestina
4 Eurosay
Nowra
5th of 10
Date
13/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:09.40
Placings
1 Kelvedon Road
2 El Prados
3 Lohnraki
Sapphire Coast
4th of 9
Date
30/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
3.3
Flucs
18.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:56.54
Placings
1 Cecil Street Lad
2 Loose Wire
3 Hey Dugee
Moruya
10th of 10
Date
03/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
12.6
Flucs
61.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:08.95
Placings
1 Molly Nails
2 Underground Music
3 Blaazay
Albury
12th of 13
Date
11/Dec/21
Distance
1175m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
9.5
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:09.23
Placings
1 Halo Warrior
2 Encircle
3 Demanding Mo
Sapphire Coast
8th of 8
Date
29/Nov/21
Distance
1012m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:57.23
Placings
1 Dragons Breath
2 Pindarra's Dream
3 Moore Euros
Nowra
8th of 9
Date
02/Jul/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM66
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
11
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:06.61
Placings
1 Astro King
2 Noble Soldier
3 Glorious Dream
Canberra Acton
1st of 12
Date
18/Jun/21
Distance
1206m
Class
BM70
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
1
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:10.92
Placings
2 Exaggerate
3 Our Finvarra
4 Newtown Is Coming
Sapphire Coast
2nd of 5
Date
13/Jun/21
Distance
1012m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
3
Flucs
2.50 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:02.81
Placings
1 Factorize
3 Loose Wire
4 Intercontinental
Kembla Grange
4th of 8
Date
29/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
52
Margin
2.5
Flucs
15.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
0:57.13
Placings
1 Already Blessed
2 Pick The Score
3 Charm Offensive
Wagga
6th of 10
Date
07/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
2.5
Flucs
7.00 - 3.80
Winning Time
0:57.00
Placings
1 Delightful Dream
2 Big Day Out
3 Starliv
Sapphire Coast
2nd of 9
Date
26/Mar/21
Distance
1007m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:59.27
Placings
1 Scalded
3 Nostro Re
4 Jazzles
Canberra
1st of 10
Date
07/Mar/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
19.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
0:57.90
Placings
2 Crucial Witness
3 To The Nines
4 Missile Magic
Queanbeyan
4th of 7
Date
22/Feb/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
3.4
Flucs
5.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
0:57.06
Placings
1 Shipway
2 King Gutho
3 Mo More Chicken
Sapphire Coast
1st of 10
Date
31/Jan/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:58.92
Placings
2 Serb Alert
3 Pip's Time
4 Grand Lusitano
Narromine
10th of 12
Date
16/Aug/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
13.2
Flucs
5.50 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:09.97
Placings
1 Potts Point
2 Five Bob
3 Happy Az
Leeton
2nd of 10
Date
27/Jul/20
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.90 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:01.98
Placings
1 Oamanikka
3 Different Time
4 Bouris
Canberra
3rd of 8
Date
08/Jul/20
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.45
Placings
1 Foxy Kim
2 Jophiel
4 Loafing
Canberra
7th of 14
Date
08/Mar/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
4.6
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:11.10
Placings
1 Zelago
2 Boom And Zoom
3 Beans
Albury
4th of 14
Date
22/Feb/20
Distance
1175m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:08.77
Placings
1 Front Page
2 Antonio
3 Previso
Wagga
2nd of 10
Date
13/Feb/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
3
Flucs
31.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
0:56.42
Placings
1 Dalaalaat
3 Serb Alert
4 All Starr Courage
Cowra
3rd of 8
Date
19/Jan/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
9.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:09.00
Placings
1 Valarian
2 Tough Case
4 Kate Lea
Sapphire Coast
10th of 11
Date
28/Jul/19
Distance
1008m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
12.4
Flucs
4.20 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:57.27
Placings
1 Miss Harlem
2 Affinity Beyond
3 Peggy Rose
Goulburn
3rd of 10
Date
12/Jul/19
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.38
Placings
1 Rozburg
2 Anchois
4 Jacqueline
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |