Crayford - Eng
WaverleyTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Overcast
Pasture First (bm75)
Distance: 1650m
Start Time: 18 April 2024, 12:18
Final
Placings | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
1. Rusty Lane (3)
61kg J: Jessica Allen(a3.0) T: N J Quinn
|
2.00 | 1.80 | 2.00 | |
1.20 | 1.00 | 1.04 | |||
2nd |
2. Orlov (4)
60.5kg J: Lily Sutherland(a1.0) T: D R Haworth
|
1.40 | 1.40 | 1.40 | |
3rd |
6. Blue Rata Boldness (6)
54kg J: Joe Doyle T: Trudy & Vaughan Keegan
|
1.70 | 1.70 | 1.60 |
(1/2)
3.50
(1,2)
8.00
(1,2,6)
16.30
(1,2,6,5)
42.70
Form Guide | Pre-Post Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Rusty Lane (3) 10x04 61kg
J: Jessica Allen(a3.0) T: N J Quinn
|
2.45 2.5 2.1 2.15
|
2.15 | 1.14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsOtaki
4th of 10
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
3.3
Flucs
13.60 -
Winning Time
1:39.36
Placings
1 Lightning Jack
2 The Fearless One
3 Contribute
Tauranga
10th of 12
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
14
Weight
55
Margin
6.8
Flucs
55.60 -
Winning Time
1:41.84
Placings
1 Diss Is Dramatic
2 Mali Ston
3 Financier
4 Saint Bathans
Trentham
15th of 16
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
53.5
Margin
8.2
Flucs
19.00 -
Winning Time
1:35.35
Placings
1 Churchillian
2 Apostrophe
3 Town Cryer
4 Sugah Sweet
Otaki
1st of 8
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
1:36.87
Placings
2 Royal Flower
3 Chase
4 Old Town Road
Trentham
5th of 12
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
6.3
Flucs
5.30 -
Winning Time
1:22.35
Placings
1 The Hottie
2 Duncan Creek
3 Insatiable
4 Lincoln Falls
Riccarton Park
2nd of 16
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
11.50 -
Winning Time
1:35.51
Placings
1 Betty Spaghetti
3 Iffididit
4 Turf War
Te Rapa
1st of 12
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
0.3
Flucs
9.40 -
Winning Time
1:22.52
Placings
2 Lerado
3 So Surreal
4 Lingjun Xiongfeng
Awapuni
4th of 11
Date
14/Apr/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
8.30 -
Winning Time
2:09.25
Placings
1 Kingfisher Lad
2 Subtle Point
3 Manifique
Woodville
3rd of 13
Date
10/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
2.6
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:37.00
Placings
1 Illusion Of Paris
2 Boston Strong Boy
4 Orlov
Awapuni
8th of 16
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
16
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
37.40 -
Winning Time
1:35.88
Placings
1 Liffey
2 Boston Strong Boy
3 Town Cryer
4 Pride Of Aspen
Te Rapa
5th of 12
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Spec
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
9.30 -
Winning Time
1:36.61
Placings
1 It's Business Time
2 Cheval D'Or
3 Mr Oh Jay
4 Volare
Trentham
7th of 14
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Spec
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
13
Weight
59
Margin
4.3
Flucs
7.40 -
Winning Time
1:28.29
Placings
1 Boasting
2 Pizzazz
3 Ka Ying Superb
4 Textbook
Trentham
1st of 14
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
9.30 -
Winning Time
1:26.96
Placings
2 Bold Iris
3 McKhan
4 Always More
Hawera
1st of 11
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
8.90 -
Winning Time
1:24.14
Placings
2 Roederer
3 Testify Me
4 Outer Focus
Wanganui
12th of 14
Date
12/May/22
Distance
1360m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
13.1
Flucs
8.80 -
Winning Time
1:26.40
Placings
1 One Bold Cat
2 Air Waves
3 Elite
Waverley
4th of 9
Date
01/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
2.90 -
Winning Time
1:25.28
Placings
1 Winnie Rose
2 Hemi Ridapest
3 Crackerjack
Otaki
4th of 11
Date
09/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
4.10 -
Winning Time
1:36.52
Placings
1 Hanakin
2 Titled
3 Tavifern
Wanganui
3rd of 14
Date
24/Feb/22
Distance
1340m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.10 -
Winning Time
1:22.45
Placings
1 Helluvah Return
2 Platinum Assault
4 Whaea Meri
Otaki
3rd of 14
Date
18/Dec/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.30 -
Winning Time
1:24.30
Placings
1 Passione
2 Surprize Me
4 Beadman
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Orlov (4) x2515 60.5kg
J: Lily Sutherland(a1.0) T: D R Haworth
|
4.2 4.8 4.4 4.2
|
4.20 | 1.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTauherenikau
5th of 8
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
2050m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
4
Flucs
5.10 -
Winning Time
2:09.06
Placings
1 Ruby Rocks
2 Titled
3 Field Of Gold
4 Trav
Trentham
1st of 7
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
2100m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.4
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
2:12.24
Placings
2 Testify Me
3 Lincoln Star
4 Tickford
Otaki
5th of 12
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
6
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
2:16.46
Placings
1 Infer
2 Kattegat
3 Achieve
4 Ruby Rocks
Wanganui
2nd of 11
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
1
Flucs
42.30 -
Winning Time
1:36.92
Placings
1 Frank The Tank
3 Loch In Ora
4 Bozo
Wanganui
12th of 14
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
11.1
Flucs
30.20 -
Winning Time
1:35.74
Placings
1 Branciforti
2 Sindacato
3 Rockburn
4 Scotch Bonnet
Otaki
5th of 9
Date
08/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
22.50 -
Winning Time
1:21.64
Placings
1 Pitkin County
2 Massive Prince
3 Blissful Belle
4 My Zoi
Woodville
7th of 11
Date
20/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
8.4
Flucs
4.30 -
Winning Time
1:39.26
Placings
1 Queen Of Spades
2 Jay Bee Gee
3 Ruby Rocks
4 Because
Hastings
11th of 12
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
19.10 -
Winning Time
1:36.14
Placings
1 Chattahoochee
2 Sweetjineen
3 Just A Tipple
4 Bad 'N' Bouj
Woodville
4th of 13
Date
10/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:37.00
Placings
1 Illusion Of Paris
2 Boston Strong Boy
3 Rusty Lane
Tauherenikau
12th of 14
Date
26/Mar/23
Distance
2050m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
60.5
Margin
9.2
Flucs
5.30 -
Winning Time
2:06.30
Placings
1 Pinion
2 Love Letter
3 Princess Ani
4 Southroad
Otaki
1st of 12
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.90 -
Winning Time
2:21.79
Placings
2 Scutar
3 The Mighty Spar
4 Princess Ani
Tauherenikau
5th of 12
Date
06/Feb/23
Distance
2050m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
10.50 -
Winning Time
2:05.51
Placings
1 Opawa Jack
2 Amathusia
3 Fierce Flight
4 Scutar
Trentham
5th of 10
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
5
Flucs
9.10 -
Winning Time
1:35.61
Placings
1 Pearl Of Alsace
2 Boston Strong Boy
3 Pride Of Aspen
4 Geezas George
Otaki
9th of 9
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
18.5
Flucs
8.90 -
Winning Time
1:35.29
Placings
1 Zola Express
2 Kelly Coe
3 Pep Torque
4 Colorado Star
Trentham
4th of 13
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
1.1
Flucs
13.20 -
Winning Time
1:26.56
Placings
1 Podium Queen
2 Royal Roc
3 Sacred Pearl
Hastings
6th of 10
Date
13/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
4
Flucs
6.60 -
Winning Time
1:39.22
Placings
1 Lilly Laguna
2 La Flora Belle
3 One Dream One Soul
4 Unusual Countess
Trentham
2nd of 17
Date
23/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
3.3
Flucs
17.50 -
Winning Time
1:23.39
Placings
1 Town Cryer
3 Blissful Belle
4 Kelly Coe
Hastings
1st of 7
Date
02/Mar/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.90 -
Winning Time
2:11.61
Placings
2 Brahma Sunset
3 Scutar
4 Dionysus
Trentham
10th of 13
Date
29/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
5
Flucs
13.70 -
Winning Time
1:37.36
Placings
1 Langkawi
2 Chase
3 Shezzacatch
Hastings
1st of 6
Date
31/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
1:37.06
Placings
2 Swish Az
3 Lilly Laguna
4 Makkaldee
Otaki
1st of 14
Date
25/Nov/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
1:36.19
Placings
2 Midnight Spark
3 Sovereign Express
4 Platinum Road
Hastings
3rd of 7
Date
07/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
5.30 -
Winning Time
1:27.30
Placings
1 Maria Dior
2 Tango Love
4 Parisian Poppy
Trentham
9th of 14
Date
20/Mar/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
27.70 -
Winning Time
1:35.88
Placings
1 He's A Doozy
2 Oso Savvy
3 Meg
Otaki
7th of 12
Date
10/Mar/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
5.1
Flucs
7.21 -
Winning Time
1:37.72
Placings
1 Shady Grey
2 Feelin' Fancy
3 White Lightning
Trentham
6th of 17
Date
30/Jan/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
15.60 -
Winning Time
1:37.92
Placings
1 Ruby Rocks
2 Flying Surf
3 Bruno Magile
Otaki
1st of 14
Date
04/Jan/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.30 -
Winning Time
1:37.83
Placings
2 Spijker
3 Silent Approach
3 Lurid
Hastings
2nd of 12
Date
09/Dec/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
9.80 -
Winning Time
1:24.24
Placings
1 He's A Doozy
3 Astradeel
4 Palace Pal
Hastings
4th of 11
Date
08/Nov/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1.9
Flucs
10.20 -
Winning Time
1:25.84
Placings
1 Diamond
2 La Bellarina
3 Polar Night
Otaki
6th of 10
Date
15/Oct/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
10.1
Flucs
9.30 -
Winning Time
1:13.47
Placings
1 Key
2 Landry
3 Liquid Les
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Fabian Hawk (7) 10x7x 59kg
J: Toni Davies(a3.0) T: Peter Didham
|
5 8.5 10 13
|
13.00 | 2.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTrentham
7th of 7
Date
17/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
29.9
Flucs
15.60 -
Winning Time
1:24.05
Placings
1 Share Power
2 Pitkin County
3 Madame Moet
4 Scotch Bonnet
Awapuni
11th of 11
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
44.6
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
2:24.26
Placings
1 Crouch
2 Berry The Cash
3 Kingfisher Lad
4 Hurry Cane
Awapuni
1st of 9
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.10 -
Winning Time
2:16.03
Placings
2 Quota
3 Pacheco
4 Prince Leo
Awapuni
1st of 11
Date
20/May/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
7
Flucs
9.70 -
Winning Time
2:20.94
Placings
2 Hanakin
3 Masso
4 Tickford
Otaki
4th of 14
Date
05/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
6.6
Flucs
14.40 -
Winning Time
1:41.55
Placings
1 Subtle Tease
2 Harmonious
3 Lostcause
Wanganui
1st of 12
Date
06/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
69
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.70 -
Winning Time
1:44.66
Placings
2 Karehana Bay
3 Second Divison
4 Old Navy
Wanganui
7th of 12
Date
23/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
6.60 -
Winning Time
1:43.43
Placings
1 Krone
2 Deva Dynasty
3 Bourbon Falls
4 Good Work Men
Woodville
4th of 12
Date
12/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
6.80 -
Winning Time
1:30.75
Placings
1 She's Miss Gevious
2 Ride The Tide
3 Ironwood
Hastings
10th of 12
Date
27/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
12.9
Flucs
24.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.98
Placings
1 Nossenko
2 La Diva
3 Matinee
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Ronin Porotene (8) 3110x 56kg
J: Chris Dell T: Trudy & Vaughan Keegan
|
17 18 20 21
|
21 | 3.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNew Plymouth Raceway
13th of 13
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
13.2
Flucs
15.60 -
Winning Time
2:13.42
Placings
1 Sidebar
2 Zeefa Zed
3 Regal Rock
4 Kusuda
Wanganui
1st of 9
Date
23/Jun/23
Distance
2040m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
6.10 -
Winning Time
2:15.89
Placings
2 Divine Spirit
3 Grand Prospect
4 Fantasy Flight
New Plymouth Raceway
1st of 7
Date
08/Jun/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
3.8
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:59.30
Placings
2 Zeefa Zed
3 Billy Boy
4 It's Margo
New Plymouth Raceway
3rd of 11
Date
13/May/23
Distance
2600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
11.3
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
2:56.72
Placings
1 Right Now
2 Legally Blonde
4 Brozgottwinkletoes
Wanganui
9th of 14
Date
11/May/23
Distance
2060m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
66.5
Margin
44
Flucs
8.90 -
Winning Time
2:39.46
Placings
1 Second Divison
2 Jan's Giant
3 Kid Warrior
4 Odysseus
Woodville
4th of 13
Date
10/Apr/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
67.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
49.90 -
Winning Time
2:17.86
Placings
1 Lochwinnoch
2 Lucky Viking
3 Above Suspicion
New Plymouth Raceway
10th of 10
Date
24/Mar/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.9
Flucs
33.20 -
Winning Time
1:53.56
Placings
1 Cream
2 Invincibeel
3 Chase 'N' Gold
4 Raajoices
New Plymouth Raceway
7th of 9
Date
18/Nov/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
8.9
Flucs
13.40 -
Winning Time
1:58.80
Placings
1 Hardtimes
2 Set In Stone
3 Arbre Rouge
4 Road Diva
New Plymouth Raceway
6th of 12
Date
28/Oct/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
21.30 -
Winning Time
1:52.56
Placings
1 Set In Stone
2 Hardtimes
3 Contemplation
4 Gobuyit
New Plymouth Raceway
14th of 14
Date
17/Sep/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
81.4
Flucs
18.10 -
Winning Time
1:55.43
Placings
1 Captain Oumuamua
2 Jay Bee Gee
3 Iffie Shows
4 Brozgottwinkletoes
Hawera
3rd of 8
Date
28/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
4.1
Flucs
19.70 -
Winning Time
1:44.13
Placings
1 Aricina
2 So Call Me
4 Rua Rocks
Hawera
1st of 14
Date
07/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
13
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
11.50 -
Winning Time
1:48.33
Placings
2 The Finnster
2 Run Jakko Run
4 Cya Maria
New Plymouth Raceway
4th of 11
Date
23/Jul/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
4
Flucs
17.50 -
Winning Time
1:59.91
Placings
1 Turnmeon
2 Madam Zara
3 Wheelitin
New Plymouth Raceway
3rd of 12
Date
01/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
1:45.49
Placings
1 Wheelitin
2 The Finnster
4 Flight Plan
Otaki
9th of 11
Date
06/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
14.6
Flucs
25.40 -
Winning Time
1:38.43
Placings
1 Play A Part
2 Waipapa
3 Serengeti
Otaki
11th of 14
Date
13/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
12.3
Flucs
34.40 -
Winning Time
1:36.11
Placings
1 Tutin Cans
2 Lago's Impact
3 Monkey Business
New Plymouth Raceway
11th of 11
Date
27/Dec/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
13.3
Flucs
7.70 -
Winning Time
2:06.56
Placings
1 Eddie Wood
2 The Rattlin' Bog
3 Kazaderose
New Plymouth Raceway
8th of 13
Date
02/Dec/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
8.5
Flucs
10.10 -
Winning Time
2:04.32
Placings
1 Amathusia
2 Here Comes Trouble
3 Khant Catch Her
Awapuni
5th of 9
Date
14/Nov/21
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
3.30 -
Winning Time
1:35.07
Placings
1 Kelly Coe
2 Eddie Wood
3 Here Comes Trouble
Awapuni
2nd of 13
Date
30/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
25.20 -
Winning Time
1:40.06
Placings
1 Newstalk
3 Billy Easton
4 Khalfani
Awapuni
6th of 13
Date
03/Jun/21
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
6.60 -
Winning Time
1:39.36
Placings
1 La Bellarina
2 Platinum Bordeaux
3 Shez Super
Hawera
4th of 12
Date
23/May/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
9.80 -
Winning Time
1:38.94
Placings
1 Whetu
2 Castle On The Hill
3 Barracuda
Wanganui
5th of 13
Date
13/May/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
14.40 -
Winning Time
1:43.65
Placings
1 Copartner Fionn
2 Pinsk
3 Vishakha
Woodville
10th of 14
Date
09/May/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
12.7
Flucs
10.50 -
Winning Time
2:06.55
Placings
1 Putorino
2 Grand Prospect
3 Shocking Bill
Woodville
6th of 13
Date
22/Apr/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
6
Flucs
9.70 -
Winning Time
1:38.30
Placings
1 Inmyshadow
2 Aljay
3 Te Awe Awe
Wanganui
5th of 13
Date
08/Apr/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
3.7
Flucs
7.40 -
Winning Time
1:24.27
Placings
1 Transitory
2 Erna
3 So Sue Me
New Plymouth Raceway
4th of 8
Date
29/Dec/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
22.10 -
Winning Time
1:36.20
Placings
1 Tannahill
2 Swing The Tide
3 Nun Hissing
Otaki
11th of 14
Date
18/Dec/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
53
Margin
10.5
Flucs
16.70 -
Winning Time
1:36.73
Placings
1 Reliable Miss
2 Persistence
3 Platinum Bordeaux
Otaki
9th of 11
Date
05/Nov/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
7.4
Flucs
5.80 -
Winning Time
1:40.18
Placings
1 Cast In Bronze
2 Persistence
3 Sequoia Dawn
Otaki
2nd of 14
Date
15/Oct/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
11
Weight
52
Margin
0.1
Flucs
22.10 -
Winning Time
1:39.59
Placings
1 Jakkano
3 Horopito
4 The Rattlin' Bog
Woodville
6th of 13
Date
08/Oct/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
22.80 -
Winning Time
1:25.03
Placings
1 Lorna Doon
2 Golden Eagle
3 Kaluanui
Woodville
5th of 10
Date
24/Sep/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
10.6
Flucs
42.70 -
Winning Time
1:14.44
Placings
1 True Blessing
2 Exquisite Pearl
3 Signora Nera
Wanganui
12th of 12
Date
25/Jun/20
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
9.2
Flucs
45.30 -
Winning Time
0:46.48
Placings
1 Spring Tide
2 Transitory
3 Spydapus
Otaki
5th of 6
Date
07/Nov/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
10.1
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
0:59.05
Placings
1 Power 'N' Glory
2 Hasstobemagic
3 Passione
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Love Nesst (5) 3170x 55.5kg
J: Leah Hemi T: Trudy & Vaughan Keegan
|
6 7.5 8 9
|
9.00 | 2.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTrentham
14th of 14
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
2100m
Class
Spec
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
42.00 -
Winning Time
2:13.09
Placings
1 The Odyssey
2 Nereus
3 Final Return
4 Roulade
Otaki
7th of 11
Date
21/Dec/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
5.7
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
2:10.02
Placings
1 Ruby Rocks
2 The Dutch Dame
3 Battle Secret
4 Billy Easton
New Plymouth Raceway
1st of 11
Date
07/Dec/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.40 -
Winning Time
1:53.21
Placings
2 El Nymph
3 My Zoi
4 The Underbelly
Wanganui
3rd of 9
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
2040m
Class
RST85
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
3.2
Flucs
18.50 -
Winning Time
2:11.31
Placings
1 Semper Magico
2 Illusion Of Paris
4 Chikira Lass
Otaki
1st of 11
Date
08/Nov/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
0
Flucs
3.80 -
Winning Time
2:11.29
Placings
1 All In Blackberry
3 Albufeira
4 Family Affair
New Plymouth Raceway
5th of 9
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
5.40 -
Winning Time
1:40.16
Placings
1 Bow Hill
1 Ain't Bad
3 Hanakin
4 Zivjeli
Hawera
3rd of 16
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
16.70 -
Winning Time
1:41.86
Placings
1 Tutin Cans
2 Tshiebwe
4 Fashionista
Woodville
6th of 13
Date
21/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
18.80 -
Winning Time
1:38.48
Placings
1 Kattegat
2 Ironwood
3 Boston Strong Boy
4 Novak
Awapuni
6th of 7
Date
14/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
52
Margin
15.5
Flucs
12.20 -
Winning Time
1:34.87
Placings
1 Aljay
2 Illusion Of Paris
3 Kick On
4 Field Of Gold
New Plymouth Raceway
1st of 12
Date
24/Mar/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.10 -
Winning Time
1:53.05
Placings
2 Tavi Ann
3 Here's Johnny
4 Tiz Louie
Waverley
4th of 10
Date
03/Mar/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
3.40 -
Winning Time
1:40.63
Placings
1 Ukhant Touch This
2 Jamaican Express
3 Waipapa
New Plymouth Raceway
2nd of 9
Date
17/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.80 -
Winning Time
1:37.02
Placings
1 Cream
3 Benefactor
4 Roulade
New Plymouth Raceway
4th of 14
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Spec
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
2.8
Flucs
43.80 -
Winning Time
1:22.96
Placings
1 La Capita
2 Freeze Frame
3 Islington Lass
Wanganui
6th of 9
Date
12/Jan/23
Distance
2040m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
7.10 -
Winning Time
2:16.36
Placings
1 Cocktail Lad
2 Lord Donovan
3 Waipapa
4 Minnie Mouse
Hawera
4th of 14
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
54.30 -
Winning Time
1:38.01
Placings
1 Silver King
2 Styx
3 Jetpack Verdi
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Blue Rata Boldness (6) 21434 54kg
J: Joe Doyle T: Trudy & Vaughan Keegan
|
6 5.5 6 5.5
|
5.50 | 1.55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWanganui
4th of 11
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
4.4
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
1:38.93
Placings
1 Tavi Ann
2 Dorothy's Daughter
3 Shez Super
New Plymouth Raceway
3rd of 8
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
2.8
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:36.51
Placings
1 Khafre
2 Our Jumala
4 Raajoices
Otaki
4th of 11
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
5.3
Flucs
6.80 -
Winning Time
1:35.82
Placings
1 Lincoln Falls
2 Tavi Ann
3 Champagne Sunday
Tauherenikau
1st of 14
Date
06/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
17
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
8.40 -
Winning Time
1:36.22
Placings
2 Sid's Mate
3 Dealornodeal
4 My Boy Zac
Otaki
2nd of 11
Date
04/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
7.30 -
Winning Time
1:38.40
Placings
1 Catherinenz
3 Dealornodeal
4 Mossraaj
New Plymouth Raceway
9th of 14
Date
07/Dec/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
10.7
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:54.86
Placings
1 The Mistress
2 Thirsty
3 Catherinenz
4 Zebadaya
New Plymouth Raceway
2nd of 14
Date
24/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
11.90 -
Winning Time
1:36.64
Placings
1 Harlow Rocks
3 Jamaica Farewell
4 Crunchie Boy
Otaki
4th of 11
Date
08/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
11.60 -
Winning Time
1:23.08
Placings
1 Khanshe
2 Kind Thoughts
3 Nassau
New Plymouth Raceway
9th of 10
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
16.5
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
1:58.25
Placings
1 Who's Complainin
2 The Dutch Dame
3 Tsunami
4 Dorothy's Daughter
Otaki
3rd of 14
Date
14/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:45.31
Placings
1 Cee Are El
2 The Dutch Dame
4 Swingit Our Way
Wanganui
3rd of 11
Date
23/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:42.83
Placings
1 Perfect Test
2 Moments Like These
4 The Dutch Dame
New Plymouth Raceway
4th of 9
Date
08/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
6
Flucs
12.50 -
Winning Time
1:27.74
Placings
1 Uraskyfullastars
2 Who's Complainin
3 El Tajin
Hawera
3rd of 11
Date
26/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST60
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
2.3
Flucs
7.40 -
Winning Time
1:41.87
Placings
1 Tobias
2 Lord Spencer
4 Luxembourg
Awapuni
5th of 10
Date
14/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
23.10 -
Winning Time
1:23.08
Placings
1 Sacred Sky
2 Pegau
3 Celtic Echo
4 Anise
Trentham
12th of 13
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
11.1
Flucs
54.20 -
Winning Time
1:24.49
Placings
1 He's Beset
2 Alminette
3 Winkle Bay
4 Testify Me
Waverley
6th of 14
Date
03/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
16.60 -
Winning Time
1:23.57
Placings
1 Free Thyme
2 Stormcast
2 Milly Mills
4 Popsagoosey
Wanganui
0 of 12
Date
23/Feb/23
Distance
1340m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
0
Flucs
17.90 -
Winning Time
1:24.12
Placings
1 Bananarahma
2 Charlotte's Way
3 McLaren
4 Supercell
Hawera
7th of 8
Date
09/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
47.1
Flucs
4.50 -
Winning Time
1:35.26
Placings
1 Organised Chaos
2 Like It Sweet
3 Momosa
Hawera
3rd of 14
Date
22/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
14
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
21.70 -
Winning Time
1:15.59
Placings
1 Luxembourg
2 Barri Hyde
4 Lord Donovan
Awapuni
9th of 13
Date
26/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
11.20 -
Winning Time
1:11.74
Placings
1 Elusive Ten
2 Hydro Charm
3 Platinum Assault
Trentham
12th of 15
Date
04/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
12.8
Flucs
41.20 -
Winning Time
1:24.82
Placings
1 Belardo Boy
2 Lady Koval
3 Blissful Belle
Wanganui
5th of 14
Date
27/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
54
Margin
4.1
Flucs
37.60 -
Winning Time
1:11.21
Placings
1 Candle
2 Usurer
3 Belardo Boy
Awapuni
4th of 9
Date
14/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
4
Flucs
10.40 -
Winning Time
1:12.72
Placings
1 Mormaire
2 Elusive Ten
3 Bold Belle
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Blue Rata Queen (2) 1000x 54kg
J: Ciel Butler(a2.0) T: Trudy & Vaughan Keegan
|
14 16 17 16
|
16.00 | 2.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTrentham
16th of 16
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
15.4
Flucs
100.90 -
Winning Time
1:37.29
Placings
1 Dubai Diva
2 Colorado Silver
3 Billy Bunter
4 Reputation
Wanganui
13th of 14
Date
11/Jan/24
Distance
2040m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
51
Margin
20.2
Flucs
60.20 -
Winning Time
2:06.92
Placings
1 Weneedashock
2 Final Return
3 Mark Twain
4 Rua Rocks
New Plymouth Raceway
11th of 12
Date
07/Dec/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
30.9
Flucs
5.10 -
Winning Time
2:06.91
Placings
1 Ruffhouse Rosie
2 Hardtimes
3 Turnmeon
4 Blissfull Lady
New Plymouth Raceway
1st of 14
Date
24/Nov/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
52.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
12.80 -
Winning Time
1:51.90
Placings
2 Hanakin
3 Alminette
4 Hardtimes
New Plymouth Raceway
2nd of 11
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
51.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
8.70 -
Winning Time
1:57.63
Placings
1 Ata Rangi
3 Ironwood
4 Hooter
Waverley
5th of 11
Date
12/Oct/23
Distance
1650m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
52
Margin
6.2
Flucs
11.90 -
Winning Time
1:40.89
Placings
1 Kanuka
2 Vishakha
3 Comedy
4 Hungry
Hawera
15th of 16
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
13.8
Flucs
28.70 -
Winning Time
1:41.86
Placings
1 Tutin Cans
2 Tshiebwe
3 Love Nesst
4 Fashionista
New Plymouth Raceway
11th of 14
Date
17/Feb/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
16.30 -
Winning Time
1:52.55
Placings
1 Avalene
2 Hanakin
3 I'M Ronaldo
4 Ata Rangi
New Plymouth Raceway
5th of 13
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
14.20 -
Winning Time
1:52.21
Placings
1 Our Jumala
2 Flying Surf
3 Son Of Thunder
4 Bugatti
Trentham
10th of 18
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
30.00 -
Winning Time
1:36.65
Placings
1 Wolfgang
2 Sugah Sweet
3 The Belvoir
4 High Choice
4 Avalene
Hawera
2nd of 12
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
52.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
22.20 -
Winning Time
1:38.04
Placings
1 My Zoi
3 Maolla Miss
4 Ayreon
Wanganui
11th of 12
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
16.50 -
Winning Time
1:40.52
Placings
1 Exquisite Pearl
2 Gino
3 Trustworthy
4 Oceanides
New Plymouth Raceway
1st of 11
Date
18/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
15.40 -
Winning Time
1:41.78
Placings
2 Minnie Mouse
3 Trigger Happy
4 Free At Last
New Plymouth Raceway
7th of 7
Date
28/Oct/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
7.20 -
Winning Time
2:06.06
Placings
1 I'M Ronaldo
2 Prismatic
3 Daydream Believer
4 Tahi Tama
Waverley
3rd of 7
Date
21/Oct/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
15.50 -
Winning Time
1:42.85
Placings
1 Another Bella
2 Miss Belle
4 Bunyup
Hawera
6th of 13
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
13
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
22.30 -
Winning Time
1:40.98
Placings
1 Harmonious
2 Beersheba
3 What A Charma
4 Minnie Mouse
Waverley
6th of 11
Date
11/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
11
Weight
54.5
Margin
9
Flucs
10.60 -
Winning Time
1:15.39
Placings
1 Sea The Dream
2 Arcadian Iynx
3 Call Me Lolly
Hawera
2nd of 12
Date
22/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
15.60 -
Winning Time
1:43.69
Placings
1 Arbre Rouge
3 Jameson
4 Valhalla Rising
Hawera
9th of 13
Date
27/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.8
Flucs
19.60 -
Winning Time
1:38.84
Placings
1 Shockproof
2 Principessa
3 Waipapa
Hastings
4th of 8
Date
20/Feb/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
17.70 -
Winning Time
2:19.73
Placings
1 The Bliksem
2 I'M Chuck
3 Bayarmaa
Otaki
10th of 11
Date
13/Jan/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
25.7
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
2:14.19
Placings
1 Beadman
2 Rischio
3 Herself
New Plymouth Raceway
4th of 11
Date
27/Dec/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
38.90 -
Winning Time
2:06.56
Placings
1 Eddie Wood
2 The Rattlin' Bog
3 Kazaderose
Awapuni
6th of 9
Date
14/Nov/21
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
31.30 -
Winning Time
2:20.19
Placings
1 Hardtimes
2 Establishment
3 Smart Attire
Otaki
14th of 14
Date
04/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
10.3
Flucs
60.40 -
Winning Time
1:25.35
Placings
1 Little Wing
2 Vishakha
3 Sacred Pearl
New Plymouth Raceway
8th of 9
Date
06/Feb/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
14.7
Flucs
59.70 -
Winning Time
1:16.65
Placings
1 Tobias
2 Winkle Bay
3 Vasquez
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Interllectus (1) 721lx 54kg
J: Sarah O'malley T: K T Myers
|
26 31 34 41
|
41 | 6.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTrentham
0 of 8
Date
27/May/23
Distance
4000m
Class
Stpl
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
66
Margin
0
Flucs
1.70 -
Winning Time
5:16.46
Placings
1 Des De Jeu
2 Donardo
3 Locally Sauced
4 Dal Kilchoan
Wanganui
1st of 5
Date
11/May/23
Distance
3000m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
66.5
Margin
9
Flucs
2.60 -
Winning Time
4:07.40
Placings
2 Raucous
3 Obrigado
4 Grinner
Hawera
2nd of 7
Date
26/Apr/23
Distance
3000m
Class
Rstpl
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
67.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.90 -
Winning Time
3:35.34
Placings
1 Izymydaad
3 Magnanimous Man
4 Echo Bay
Otaki
7th of 9
Date
20/Apr/23
Distance
2100m
Class
HiWgt
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
66
Margin
6.6
Flucs
9.10 -
Winning Time
2:16.83
Placings
1 Obrigado
2 Prince Turbo
3 Khafeef
4 Izymydaad
Woodville
10th of 12
Date
10/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
JMPFL
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
65
Margin
7.9
Flucs
40.70 -
Winning Time
1:39.71
Placings
1 Happy Star
2 Rip Van Gogh
3 Bak Da Master
4 Motivation
Woodville
1st of 7
Date
02/Oct/22
Distance
4000m
Class
Stpl
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
66
Margin
9
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
5:11.22
Placings
2 Raucous
3 Carnaby
4 Kiddo
Te Rapa
5th of 10
Date
18/Sep/22
Distance
4200m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
65
Margin
8.9
Flucs
12.60 -
Winning Time
5:08.67
Placings
1 Abu Dhabi
2 Kajino
3 Banks Road
4 Nedwin
Te Rapa
2nd of 6
Date
04/Sep/22
Distance
3900m
Class
Mstpl
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
68
Margin
8
Flucs
3.10 -
Winning Time
4:38.60
Placings
1 Locally Sauced
3 Mr Fahrenheit
4 Magic Cannon
Hawera
7th of 10
Date
28/Aug/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
17.5
Flucs
10.60 -
Winning Time
2:27.31
Placings
1 Mauna Loa
2 Hardtimes
3 Duck Road
Riccarton Park Synthetic
0 of 7
Date
10/Aug/22
Distance
4200m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
67
Margin
0
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
5:14.63
Placings
1 Happy Star
2 He's Ric
3 Phelan Foxy
Riccarton Park
3rd of 6
Date
06/Aug/22
Distance
3100m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
67
Margin
3.3
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
3:40.36
Placings
1 He's Ric
2 Hey Happy
4 Dal Kilchoan
Awapuni
1st of 11
Date
22/Aug/20
Distance
2800m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
7
Weight
68
Margin
4.5
Flucs
5.30 -
Winning Time
3:24.65
Placings
2 Bak Da Master
3 Van Blanc
4 Londonderry Air
Waverley
5th of 14
Date
14/Aug/20
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
7.70 -
Winning Time
2:20.36
Placings
1 Deuce Coupe
2 Zac Brown
3 Brassy Boy
Wanganui
4th of 14
Date
24/Jul/20
Distance
2060m
Class
RST62
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
9
Weight
71
Margin
7.8
Flucs
4.90 -
Winning Time
2:25.80
Placings
1 Cleaver
2 Game Percy
3 Senassy
Wanganui
6th of 14
Date
25/Jun/20
Distance
2060m
Class
RST91
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
64
Margin
2.1
Flucs
17.90 -
Winning Time
2:19.66
Placings
1 Zentangle
2 Tallyho Twinkletoe
3 Bad Boy Brown
New Plymouth Raceway
6th of 10
Date
24/Aug/19
Distance
1800m
Class
Spec
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2.2
Flucs
19.10 -
Winning Time
2:02.63
Placings
1 Zabdi
2 Cast In Bronze
3 Junior
Wanganui
1st of 13
Date
18/Aug/19
Distance
2060m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.70 -
Winning Time
2:20.95
Placings
2 Derecho
3 In Dreamland
4 Keepin Harmonee
Riccarton Park
5th of 16
Date
07/Aug/19
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
22.80 -
Winning Time
2:15.49
Placings
1 Spectra
2 Steele Canyon
3 Keep It Up
Ruakaka
7th of 8
Date
16/Nov/18
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
13.6
Flucs
48.60 -
Winning Time
2:11.96
Placings
1 Lucetta
2 Lake Superior
3 Mi Sky
Pukekohe Park
10th of 14
Date
26/Oct/18
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.8
Flucs
73.20 -
Winning Time
1:38.12
Placings
1 Vernanme
2 Sahar
3 Curious George
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |