Nottingham - Eng
WaverleyTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Overcast
Emmetts Service Centre Mdn
Distance: 1400m
Start Time: 18 April 2024, 12:53
Final
Placings | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
9. Tivaci's Affair (7)
56kg J: Lisa Allpress T: K Gray
|
5.90 | 3.90 | 5.10 | |
1.80 | 1.70 | 1.60 | |||
2nd |
5. Lovely Friends (3)
58kg J: Jonathan Riddell T: P S Richards
|
1.50 | 1.70 | 1.50 | |
3rd |
11. Aranui Lass (8)
56kg J: Ulrika Holmquist T: Peter Didham
|
4.70 | 5.20 | 4.40 |
(9/5)
8.50
(9,5)
28.00
(9,5,11)
207.40
(9,5,11,10)
755.60
Form Guide | Pre-Post Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Jazz With Dragon (4) 0x802 58.5kg
J: Masa Hashizume T: P W Lock
|
7 9.5 10 11
|
11.00 | 2.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNew Plymouth Raceway
2nd of 10
Date
16/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
31.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.66
Placings
1 Gentian Blue
3 Guzzler
4 El Jaycee
Matamata
11th of 13
Date
24/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
17.60 -
Winning Time
1:37.15
Placings
1 Toko Ono
2 Xrated
3 Qali Al Farrasha
4 Diamonds For Jen
Arawa Park
8th of 12
Date
28/Dec/23
Distance
1560m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
10.3
Flucs
11.40 -
Winning Time
1:34.39
Placings
1 Anise
2 Manawa
3 The Patron Saint
4 Awatere
Sha Tin
11th of 12
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
11.5
Flucs
9.10 -
Winning Time
1:10.58
Placings
1 Pulsar Strider
2 Dublin Star
3 Multisuper
4 Gluck Racer
Happy Valley
9th of 11
Date
03/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
4.8
Flucs
147.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.53
Placings
1 A Americ Te Specso
2 Flaming Eagle
3 Happy Trio
4 Compassion Super
Sha Tin
5th of 7
Date
14/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.23
Placings
1 Midas Touch
2 Winning Data
3 Smart Fighter
4 United Warriors
Happy Valley
11th of 11
Date
06/Apr/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
21.3
Flucs
78.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.27
Placings
1 The Hulk
2 Red Elysees
3 Big Two
4 Theta Hedge
Happy Valley
10th of 12
Date
22/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
86.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.30
Placings
1 One For All
2 Harmony N Home
3 Righteous Arion
4 Spicy So Smart
Happy Valley
12th of 12
Date
01/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
12.3
Flucs
62.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.98
Placings
1 Hoss
2 Victory Scholars
3 Modest Gentleman
4 Hercules
Sha Tin
9th of 10
Date
17/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.75
Placings
1 Fortune President
2 My Ecstatic
3 Awesome Treasure
4 Uptrend
Happy Valley
5th of 6
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.32
Placings
1 Happy United
2 Joy In Joy
3 Little Fairy
4 Master Of All
Conghua Turf
5th of 7
Date
19/Jan/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.24
Placings
1 Allgreektome
2 Cogito Ergo Sum
3 Drops Of God
4 Golden Title
Conghua Turf
5th of 5
Date
09/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
12.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.99
Placings
1 Shenzhou Twelve
2 Glenealy Generals
3 Horse Of Good Luck
4 Cogito Ergo Sum
Sha Tin
12th of 12
Date
18/Oct/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
14.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.91
Placings
1 Light Of Wanshi
2 Seizing The Moment
3 Asian One
4 Realandsham
Sha Tin
10th of 0
Date
27/Sep/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
9.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.14
Placings
1 Shadow Runner
2 Multisuper
3 I Give
4 Master Agility
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Just Ben (6)
|
Scratched @ 05:32 18/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWoodville
5th of 9
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
9.10 -
Winning Time
1:10.46
Placings
1 Shesellsseashells
2 Radiant Lass
3 Sumosaurus
4 Saint Oliver
Otaki
4th of 11
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
15.90 -
Winning Time
1:05.50
Placings
1 Carrington
2 Wisemen's Diva
3 Linara
Otaki
4th of 12
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
13.50 -
Winning Time
1:12.93
Placings
1 Horonuku
2 Tivaci's Affair
3 Wisemen's Diva
4 Button Ya Lip
New Plymouth Raceway
6th of 10
Date
16/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.55
Placings
1 Brazinco
2 Brigit
3 Horonuku
4 Tokyo Hot Night
Wanganui
6th of 14
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
1360m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
7.90 -
Winning Time
1:22.31
Placings
1 Bridal Train
2 Lets All Boogie
3 Hasbulla
4 Ella Kate
Trentham
3rd of 9
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
3.70 -
Winning Time
0:58.44
Placings
1 Brazenbelle
2 Headline News
4 Perfect Posy
Wanganui
2nd of 8
Date
11/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
2
Flucs
9.10 -
Winning Time
1:11.28
Placings
1 Sindee
3 Fonsi
4 Just A Nudge
Otaki
2nd of 9
Date
04/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.74
Placings
1 Shameless Boy
3 Brazenbelle
4 Maggie McMuffin
Otaki
7th of 9
Date
21/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
14.10 -
Winning Time
1:11.00
Placings
1 Arcachon
2 La Dulcin'Ee
3 Hasbulla
4 Ella Kate
Otaki
3rd of 10
Date
30/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.0
Flucs
14.20 -
Winning Time
1:11.00
Placings
1 Marotiri Molly
2 Smokeshow
4 Vavoom
Otaki
3rd of 10
Date
08/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
8.90 -
Winning Time
1:11.46
Placings
1 Ardroe
2 Maggie McMuffin
4 Vee Vee
Tauherenikau
13th of 14
Date
26/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
11.5
Flucs
18.40 -
Winning Time
1:36.83
Placings
1 Showbiz
2 Victortheinflictor
3 Kanuka
4 Dash Of Red
Otaki
5th of 8
Date
10/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
5
Flucs
8.80 -
Winning Time
1:11.59
Placings
1 Delphine
2 Pitkin County
3 Apollyon
4 Headline News
Waverley
5th of 9
Date
03/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
5.30 -
Winning Time
1:09.40
Placings
1 Idyllic
2 Lincoln Valley
3 Gia Marquesa
4 El Zoro
Hastings
11th of 16
Date
10/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.8
Flucs
15.70 -
Winning Time
1:24.59
Placings
1 He's A Battler
2 He's Beset
3 Extraordinaire
4 The Republican
Trentham
12th of 14
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Spec
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
8.4
Flucs
26.80 -
Winning Time
1:28.29
Placings
1 Boasting
2 Pizzazz
3 Ka Ying Superb
4 Textbook
Trentham
7th of 12
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
4.50 -
Winning Time
0:56.79
Placings
1 La Bella Nera
2 Unleashed
3 Media Miss
4 Showbastian Coe
Tauherenikau
2nd of 10
Date
02/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
0:56.80
Placings
1 Intent
3 Saint Oliver
4 Speakeasy
Woodville
2nd of 12
Date
27/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.60 -
Winning Time
1:09.97
Placings
1 Belle's Echo
3 Bellucci
4 Graeme John
Otaki
6th of 14
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
9.1
Flucs
6.60 -
Winning Time
1:12.22
Placings
1 Ka Ying Superb
2 Belle's Echo
3 Testify Me
4 Miss Pamella
Otaki
2nd of 12
Date
24/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
9.10 -
Winning Time
1:13.82
Placings
1 Strides
3 Cheveux
4 Bow Street
Awapuni
2nd of 12
Date
11/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
9.70 -
Winning Time
1:09.99
Placings
1 Sheena
3 Showbastian Coe
4 Tivaci Princess
Awapuni
5th of 12
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:18.82
Placings
1 Straight Scooter
2 Gohugo
3 Crackerjack
4 She's Patsy
Woodville
6th of 11
Date
02/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
7.10 -
Winning Time
1:30.94
Placings
1 Carmenere
2 Cee Are El
3 Wattabreeze
Otaki
6th of 11
Date
06/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
4.30 -
Winning Time
1:38.43
Placings
1 Play A Part
2 Waipapa
3 Serengeti
Awapuni
2nd of 11
Date
24/Apr/22
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
4.10 -
Winning Time
1:33.81
Placings
1 She's So Reliable
3 Tequila Spirit
4 Hydro Charm
Woodville
4th of 9
Date
18/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.2
Flucs
2.10 -
Winning Time
1:23.12
Placings
1 Manifique
2 Crackerjack
3 Take On
Awapuni
2nd of 13
Date
08/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:25.60
Placings
1 Dream Machine
3 Subtle Point
4 Crackerjack
Awapuni
2nd of 11
Date
04/Mar/22
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:32.60
Placings
1 Monkey Business
3 Illusion Of Paris
4 The Rattlin' Bog
Hastings
2nd of 7
Date
20/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
2
Flucs
3.30 -
Winning Time
1:30.44
Placings
1 Truly
3 Sylviemosa
4 Senza Lingua
Awapuni
2nd of 12
Date
11/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
9.50 -
Winning Time
1:24.40
Placings
1 Happy Hero
3 Platinum Assault
4 Elite
Trentham
8th of 14
Date
29/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Spec
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
57
Margin
3.9
Flucs
26.30 -
Winning Time
1:24.70
Placings
1 Ivy Dazzler
2 Winkle Bay
3 Beau Stitch
Otaki
5th of 11
Date
13/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
5.60 -
Winning Time
1:24.20
Placings
1 Thelongerulook
2 Prismatic
3 Burlace
Otaki
3rd of 9
Date
05/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.99
Placings
1 Cool Sixty-One
2 Tenzing
4 Quatorze
New Plymouth Raceway
4th of 13
Date
22/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
2.2
Flucs
5.10 -
Winning Time
1:23.45
Placings
1 Shining Peak
2 Above The Clouds
3 Contemplation
Otaki
2nd of 14
Date
25/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
15.30 -
Winning Time
1:22.61
Placings
1 Roni
3 Vishakha
4 Hong Kong
Awapuni
6th of 13
Date
14/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
7.30 -
Winning Time
1:26.09
Placings
1 High Frequency
2 Hydro Darci
3 Barri Hyde
Awapuni
6th of 13
Date
30/Oct/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:19.32
Placings
1 Morus
2 Prioress
3 Vesparado
Hastings
5th of 9
Date
01/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
8.50 -
Winning Time
1:24.54
Placings
1 Extortion
2 Felicienne
3 Corretto
Woodville
3rd of 13
Date
22/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.80 -
Winning Time
1:25.02
Placings
1 High Octane
2 Simon
4 Kick On
Wanganui
3rd of 14
Date
08/Apr/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
3.3
Flucs
9.80 -
Winning Time
1:39.06
Placings
1 Lady Calypso
2 Vishakha
4 Champers
New Plymouth Raceway
10th of 13
Date
26/Mar/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
6.9
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.78
Placings
1 Sunlit Lane
2 Shezabelter
3 Ironic
Awapuni
3rd of 13
Date
06/Mar/21
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
1.4
Flucs
9.20 -
Winning Time
1:35.47
Placings
1 Fast Willie
2 Beadman
4 Here Comes Trouble
Wanganui
2nd of 14
Date
19/Feb/21
Distance
1340m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.00
Placings
1 Pete
3 It's Not That Easy
4 Origineel
New Plymouth Raceway
4th of 9
Date
06/Feb/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
3.4
Flucs
28.60 -
Winning Time
1:16.65
Placings
1 Tobias
2 Winkle Bay
3 Vasquez
Wanganui
6th of 13
Date
14/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
37.90 -
Winning Time
1:11.99
Placings
1 Melody Roxx
2 Lilhoovesgotmoves
3 Sassy Susan
Awapuni
9th of 9
Date
19/Dec/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
15.3
Flucs
38.10 -
Winning Time
1:23.94
Placings
1 Mahoe
2 Meglio Di Falcrest
3 Sumi
Awapuni
7th of 9
Date
21/Nov/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
31.10 -
Winning Time
1:18.63
Placings
1 Shezzacatch
2 Love For All
3 Perfect Scenario
Hastings
7th of 8
Date
08/Nov/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.7
Flucs
13.20 -
Winning Time
1:19.85
Placings
1 Real Slim Tradie
2 Passione
3 Bold Iris
Otaki
5th of 11
Date
15/Oct/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.3
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:06.70
Placings
1 Hold The Press
2 Butler
3 Eagle County
Tauherenikau
2nd of 5
Date
22/Mar/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.93
Placings
1 Balalaika
3 Bold Iris
4 Mongolian Princess
Trentham
4th of 7
Date
25/Jan/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
9.80 -
Winning Time
0:57.95
Placings
1 Wicket Maiden
2 Sumi
3 Balalaika
Awapuni
5th of 8
Date
21/Dec/19
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
4.2
Flucs
30.30 -
Winning Time
1:07.32
Placings
1 Opalescence
2 Gentleman Jack
3 Perfect Scenario
Otaki
6th of 9
Date
29/Nov/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
6
Flucs
13.80 -
Winning Time
0:59.16
Placings
1 Preakness
2 Opalescence
3 Meglio Di Falcrest
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Piccadilly Jack (9) 1st Starter 58.5kg
J: Lemmy Douglas(a2.0) T: Ken Duncan
|
41 51 41 34
|
34 | 6.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Stout (10) 32x25 58kg
J: Ciel Butler(a2.0) T: Robbie Patterson
|
3.2 2.9 2.7 2.8
|
2.80 | 1.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWanganui
5th of 11
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1340m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
2.7
Flucs
2.90 -
Winning Time
1:22.09
Placings
1 Up With Charm
2 Tivaci's Affair
3 Headline News
4 Love Tania
New Plymouth Raceway
2nd of 10
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
1.90 -
Winning Time
1:10.63
Placings
1 Tokyo Hot Night
3 Bernie's Ego
4 Brigit
Otaki
2nd of 9
Date
04/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.80 -
Winning Time
1:25.57
Placings
1 Outer Focus
3 Perfect Posy
4 Horonuku
New Plymouth Raceway
3rd of 11
Date
27/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
1:23.81
Placings
1 Malachy
2 Poetic Justice
4 Tiny Diamond
New Plymouth Raceway
3rd of 8
Date
07/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:06.34
Placings
1 Rayet
2 Arcachon
4 Let It Begin
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Lovely Friends (3) f360 58kg
J: Jonathan Riddell T: P S Richards
|
3.4 3.8 3.7 3.6
|
3.60 | 1.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMatamata
10th of 12
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
3.70 -
Winning Time
1:24.63
Placings
1 King Of The North
2 Toa Tuahine
3 Full Moon Fever
4 Lightning Dream
Matamata
6th of 14
Date
07/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
1.2
Flucs
5.40 -
Winning Time
1:23.84
Placings
1 Son Of Sun
2 Baggio
3 Radradra
4 Think I Got Cha
Hastings
3rd of 8
Date
31/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
12.30 -
Winning Time
1:12.32
Placings
1 Lohnagan
2 Fonsi
4 Fun Test
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Shore Patrol (5) 1st Starter 58kg
J: Sarah O'malley T: W J Thurlow
|
21 26 31 34
|
34 | 6.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Never Never (12) 25047 56.5kg
J: Joe Doyle T: B D Revell
|
31 26 21 19
|
19.00 | 3.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWanganui
7th of 11
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1340m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
16.40 -
Winning Time
1:22.09
Placings
1 Up With Charm
2 Tivaci's Affair
3 Headline News
4 Love Tania
New Plymouth Raceway
4th of 11
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
7.30 -
Winning Time
1:24.20
Placings
1 Rita Bonita
2 Northeasterly
3 Mysterious Girl
Wanganui
12th of 14
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
14.6
Flucs
6.80 -
Winning Time
1:39.39
Placings
1 Love Janie
2 Dealornodeal
3 Platinum Cruiser
4 Justify That
New Plymouth Raceway
5th of 10
Date
16/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
1:23.66
Placings
1 Gentian Blue
2 Jazz With Dragon
3 Guzzler
4 El Jaycee
New Plymouth Raceway
2nd of 8
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
30.00 -
Winning Time
1:26.89
Placings
1 Shameless Boy
3 Malachy
4 El Jaycee
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Tivaci's Joy (2) x6068 56.5kg
J: Courtney Barnes T: M N Eales
|
41 34 41 51
|
51 | 9.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTauherenikau
8th of 9
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
29.60 -
Winning Time
1:17.97
Placings
1 Chester Boy
2 Lemaitre
3 Headline News
4 Subtle Image
Tauherenikau
6th of 9
Date
03/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
22.30 -
Winning Time
1:18.51
Placings
1 The Scunner
2 Speed Dial
3 Pacifico
4 Swiss Belt
Hastings
12th of 12
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
14.8
Flucs
30.60 -
Winning Time
1:26.77
Placings
1 Miss Martini
2 Dynamo Express
3 Hasbulla
4 Magpie
Otaki
6th of 9
Date
04/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.5
Flucs
18.30 -
Winning Time
1:25.57
Placings
1 Outer Focus
2 Stout
3 Perfect Posy
4 Horonuku
Otaki
7th of 9
Date
05/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
13.1
Flucs
14.40 -
Winning Time
1:28.71
Placings
1 Hi Yo Sass Bomb
2 Benefactor
3 Belladonna Lily
4 Call Me Sassy
Otaki
5th of 6
Date
20/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
3.10 -
Winning Time
1:30.16
Placings
1 Tap Dancer
2 Sacred Rose
3 Gin Trap
4 Call Me Sassy
Woodville
4th of 13
Date
10/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
14.70 -
Winning Time
1:38.69
Placings
1 Script
2 Walkinthepark
3 Stormcast
Tauherenikau
5th of 10
Date
26/Mar/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
19.90 -
Winning Time
1:17.93
Placings
1 Daisy Daisy
2 Asahi
3 Pegau
4 Darwin
Wanganui
7th of 12
Date
23/Feb/23
Distance
1340m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
53.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
45.10 -
Winning Time
1:24.12
Placings
1 Bananarahma
2 Charlotte's Way
3 McLaren
4 Supercell
Matamata
9th of 9
Date
21/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
18.2
Flucs
19.70 -
Winning Time
1:16.33
Placings
1 Zantabulous
2 Romancing The Moon
3 Kaaptivating
4 Our Milly Bee
Matamata
6th of 11
Date
07/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
12.2
Flucs
8.40 -
Winning Time
1:14.28
Placings
1 Hero Worship
2 Espionage
3 Iffin Doubt Dance
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Tivaci's Affair (7) 35222 56kg
J: Lisa Allpress T: K Gray
|
4.6 4.8 5 5.5
|
5.50 | 1.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWanganui
2nd of 11
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1340m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.20 -
Winning Time
1:22.09
Placings
1 Up With Charm
3 Headline News
4 Love Tania
Tauherenikau
2nd of 7
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
2
Flucs
5.20 -
Winning Time
1:18.51
Placings
1 Paragon
3 Rosalita
4 Swiss Belt
Otaki
2nd of 12
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.90 -
Winning Time
1:12.93
Placings
1 Horonuku
3 Wisemen's Diva
4 Just Ben
4 Button Ya Lip
Wanganui
5th of 9
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
1.4
Flucs
21.50 -
Winning Time
1:11.57
Placings
1 Sindee
2 Revolt
3 Bella Timing
4 Mazzucato
Hastings
3rd of 9
Date
31/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
2.1
Flucs
11.20 -
Winning Time
1:24.63
Placings
1 Witz End
2 My Boy Zac
3 Sign Of Peace
Otaki
5th of 9
Date
21/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
9.3
Flucs
9.80 -
Winning Time
1:10.58
Placings
1 Revolt
2 Platinum Attack
3 Bridal Train
4 Vavoom
Wanganui
5th of 7
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
4.4
Flucs
8.30 -
Winning Time
1:12.19
Placings
1 December
2 It's Amelia
3 Valentine
4 Brazenbelle
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Risque Ruler (1) f5 56kg
J: Chris Dell T: Ms J Millar
|
7 8.5 9 9.5
|
9.50 | 2.35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNew Plymouth Raceway
5th of 10
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
6.1
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.63
Placings
1 Tokyo Hot Night
2 Stout
3 Bernie's Ego
4 Brigit
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Aranui Lass (8) f6 56kg
J: Ulrika Holmquist T: Peter Didham
|
15 18 19 18
|
18.00 | 3.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsOtaki
6th of 9
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
12.90 -
Winning Time
1:11.85
Placings
1 Enthusiastic
2 Tiny Diamond
3 Bay Express
4 Service Break
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Let's Get Loose (11) 959xp 56kg
J: Crystal Lindsay(a3.0) T: C A Bambry
|
34 34 41 51
|
51 | 9.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWoodville
0 of 12
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
0
Flucs
17.90 -
Winning Time
1:23.81
Placings
1 Miss Emerald
2 Perfect Posy
3 Head First
4 Keeping Time
Wanganui
9th of 10
Date
11/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
53.5
Margin
11.5
Flucs
8.90 -
Winning Time
1:37.86
Placings
1 Leave A Light On
2 Redana
3 Sleight Of Hand
4 Altezza
Otaki
5th of 9
Date
04/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
20.40 -
Winning Time
1:25.78
Placings
1 Platinum Designs
2 Boy
3 Manzappeal
4 Love Janie
Trentham
9th of 12
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
5.9
Flucs
6.60 -
Winning Time
1:23.86
Placings
1 Waitui Rose
2 La Bella Grande
3 Am I Blue
4 Sir Mikki
Otaki
8th of 10
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
5
Flucs
24.00 -
Winning Time
1:17.57
Placings
1 Itza Charmdeel
2 Phantom Cyclone
3 Medatsu
4 Crickets Chirping
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |