Vincennes - Fra
WaverleyTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Overcast
Treadwell Gordon Mdn
Distance: 1200m
Start Time: 18 April 2024, 13:33
Final
Placings | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
10. Glimmer (1)
56kg J: Chris Dell T: Ms R Gibbs
|
6.00 | 5.80 | 5.50 | |
2.30 | 2.40 | 2.00 | |||
2nd |
6. Hasbulla (2)
56.5kg J: Toni Davies(a3.0) T: Peter Didham
|
2.00 | 1.30 | 2.00 | |
3rd |
5. Jamaica Bay (4)
58kg J: Lisa Allpress T: K Gray
|
1.60 | 2.20 | 1.70 |
(10/6)
13.50
(10,6)
38.00
(10,6,5)
129.20
(10,6,5,1)
566.10
Form Guide | Pre-Post Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Just Ben (9) 66445 58.5kg
J: Madan Singh T: G R Vile
|
13 15 14 15
|
15.00 | 3.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWoodville
5th of 9
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
9.10 -
Winning Time
1:10.46
Placings
1 Shesellsseashells
2 Radiant Lass
3 Sumosaurus
4 Saint Oliver
Otaki
4th of 11
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
15.90 -
Winning Time
1:05.50
Placings
1 Carrington
2 Wisemen's Diva
3 Linara
Otaki
4th of 12
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
13.50 -
Winning Time
1:12.93
Placings
1 Horonuku
2 Tivaci's Affair
3 Wisemen's Diva
4 Button Ya Lip
New Plymouth Raceway
6th of 10
Date
16/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.55
Placings
1 Brazinco
2 Brigit
3 Horonuku
4 Tokyo Hot Night
Wanganui
6th of 14
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
1360m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
7.90 -
Winning Time
1:22.31
Placings
1 Bridal Train
2 Lets All Boogie
3 Hasbulla
4 Ella Kate
Trentham
3rd of 9
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
3.70 -
Winning Time
0:58.44
Placings
1 Brazenbelle
2 Headline News
4 Perfect Posy
Wanganui
2nd of 8
Date
11/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
2
Flucs
9.10 -
Winning Time
1:11.28
Placings
1 Sindee
3 Fonsi
4 Just A Nudge
Otaki
2nd of 9
Date
04/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.74
Placings
1 Shameless Boy
3 Brazenbelle
4 Maggie McMuffin
Otaki
7th of 9
Date
21/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
14.10 -
Winning Time
1:11.00
Placings
1 Arcachon
2 La Dulcin'Ee
3 Hasbulla
4 Ella Kate
Otaki
3rd of 10
Date
30/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.0
Flucs
14.20 -
Winning Time
1:11.00
Placings
1 Marotiri Molly
2 Smokeshow
4 Vavoom
Otaki
3rd of 10
Date
08/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
8.90 -
Winning Time
1:11.46
Placings
1 Ardroe
2 Maggie McMuffin
4 Vee Vee
Tauherenikau
13th of 14
Date
26/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
11.5
Flucs
18.40 -
Winning Time
1:36.83
Placings
1 Showbiz
2 Victortheinflictor
3 Kanuka
4 Dash Of Red
Otaki
5th of 8
Date
10/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
5
Flucs
8.80 -
Winning Time
1:11.59
Placings
1 Delphine
2 Pitkin County
3 Apollyon
4 Headline News
Waverley
5th of 9
Date
03/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
5.30 -
Winning Time
1:09.40
Placings
1 Idyllic
2 Lincoln Valley
3 Gia Marquesa
4 El Zoro
Hastings
11th of 16
Date
10/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.8
Flucs
15.70 -
Winning Time
1:24.59
Placings
1 He's A Battler
2 He's Beset
3 Extraordinaire
4 The Republican
Trentham
12th of 14
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Spec
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
8.4
Flucs
26.80 -
Winning Time
1:28.29
Placings
1 Boasting
2 Pizzazz
3 Ka Ying Superb
4 Textbook
Trentham
7th of 12
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
4.50 -
Winning Time
0:56.79
Placings
1 La Bella Nera
2 Unleashed
3 Media Miss
4 Showbastian Coe
Tauherenikau
2nd of 10
Date
02/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
0:56.80
Placings
1 Intent
3 Saint Oliver
4 Speakeasy
Woodville
2nd of 12
Date
27/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.60 -
Winning Time
1:09.97
Placings
1 Belle's Echo
3 Bellucci
4 Graeme John
Otaki
6th of 14
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
9.1
Flucs
6.60 -
Winning Time
1:12.22
Placings
1 Ka Ying Superb
2 Belle's Echo
3 Testify Me
4 Miss Pamella
Otaki
2nd of 12
Date
24/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
9.10 -
Winning Time
1:13.82
Placings
1 Strides
3 Cheveux
4 Bow Street
Awapuni
2nd of 12
Date
11/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
9.70 -
Winning Time
1:09.99
Placings
1 Sheena
3 Showbastian Coe
4 Tivaci Princess
Awapuni
5th of 12
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:18.82
Placings
1 Straight Scooter
2 Gohugo
3 Crackerjack
4 She's Patsy
Woodville
6th of 11
Date
02/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
7.10 -
Winning Time
1:30.94
Placings
1 Carmenere
2 Cee Are El
3 Wattabreeze
Otaki
6th of 11
Date
06/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
4.30 -
Winning Time
1:38.43
Placings
1 Play A Part
2 Waipapa
3 Serengeti
Awapuni
2nd of 11
Date
24/Apr/22
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
4.10 -
Winning Time
1:33.81
Placings
1 She's So Reliable
3 Tequila Spirit
4 Hydro Charm
Woodville
4th of 9
Date
18/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.2
Flucs
2.10 -
Winning Time
1:23.12
Placings
1 Manifique
2 Crackerjack
3 Take On
Awapuni
2nd of 13
Date
08/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:25.60
Placings
1 Dream Machine
3 Subtle Point
4 Crackerjack
Awapuni
2nd of 11
Date
04/Mar/22
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:32.60
Placings
1 Monkey Business
3 Illusion Of Paris
4 The Rattlin' Bog
Hastings
2nd of 7
Date
20/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
2
Flucs
3.30 -
Winning Time
1:30.44
Placings
1 Truly
3 Sylviemosa
4 Senza Lingua
Awapuni
2nd of 12
Date
11/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
9.50 -
Winning Time
1:24.40
Placings
1 Happy Hero
3 Platinum Assault
4 Elite
Trentham
8th of 14
Date
29/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Spec
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
57
Margin
3.9
Flucs
26.30 -
Winning Time
1:24.70
Placings
1 Ivy Dazzler
2 Winkle Bay
3 Beau Stitch
Otaki
5th of 11
Date
13/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
5.60 -
Winning Time
1:24.20
Placings
1 Thelongerulook
2 Prismatic
3 Burlace
Otaki
3rd of 9
Date
05/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.99
Placings
1 Cool Sixty-One
2 Tenzing
4 Quatorze
New Plymouth Raceway
4th of 13
Date
22/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
2.2
Flucs
5.10 -
Winning Time
1:23.45
Placings
1 Shining Peak
2 Above The Clouds
3 Contemplation
Otaki
2nd of 14
Date
25/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
15.30 -
Winning Time
1:22.61
Placings
1 Roni
3 Vishakha
4 Hong Kong
Awapuni
6th of 13
Date
14/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
7.30 -
Winning Time
1:26.09
Placings
1 High Frequency
2 Hydro Darci
3 Barri Hyde
Awapuni
6th of 13
Date
30/Oct/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:19.32
Placings
1 Morus
2 Prioress
3 Vesparado
Hastings
5th of 9
Date
01/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
8.50 -
Winning Time
1:24.54
Placings
1 Extortion
2 Felicienne
3 Corretto
Woodville
3rd of 13
Date
22/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.80 -
Winning Time
1:25.02
Placings
1 High Octane
2 Simon
4 Kick On
Wanganui
3rd of 14
Date
08/Apr/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
3.3
Flucs
9.80 -
Winning Time
1:39.06
Placings
1 Lady Calypso
2 Vishakha
4 Champers
New Plymouth Raceway
10th of 13
Date
26/Mar/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
6.9
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.78
Placings
1 Sunlit Lane
2 Shezabelter
3 Ironic
Awapuni
3rd of 13
Date
06/Mar/21
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
1.4
Flucs
9.20 -
Winning Time
1:35.47
Placings
1 Fast Willie
2 Beadman
4 Here Comes Trouble
Wanganui
2nd of 14
Date
19/Feb/21
Distance
1340m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.00
Placings
1 Pete
3 It's Not That Easy
4 Origineel
New Plymouth Raceway
4th of 9
Date
06/Feb/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
3.4
Flucs
28.60 -
Winning Time
1:16.65
Placings
1 Tobias
2 Winkle Bay
3 Vasquez
Wanganui
6th of 13
Date
14/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
37.90 -
Winning Time
1:11.99
Placings
1 Melody Roxx
2 Lilhoovesgotmoves
3 Sassy Susan
Awapuni
9th of 9
Date
19/Dec/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
15.3
Flucs
38.10 -
Winning Time
1:23.94
Placings
1 Mahoe
2 Meglio Di Falcrest
3 Sumi
Awapuni
7th of 9
Date
21/Nov/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
31.10 -
Winning Time
1:18.63
Placings
1 Shezzacatch
2 Love For All
3 Perfect Scenario
Hastings
7th of 8
Date
08/Nov/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.7
Flucs
13.20 -
Winning Time
1:19.85
Placings
1 Real Slim Tradie
2 Passione
3 Bold Iris
Otaki
5th of 11
Date
15/Oct/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.3
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:06.70
Placings
1 Hold The Press
2 Butler
3 Eagle County
Tauherenikau
2nd of 5
Date
22/Mar/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.93
Placings
1 Balalaika
3 Bold Iris
4 Mongolian Princess
Trentham
4th of 7
Date
25/Jan/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
9.80 -
Winning Time
0:57.95
Placings
1 Wicket Maiden
2 Sumi
3 Balalaika
Awapuni
5th of 8
Date
21/Dec/19
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
4.2
Flucs
30.30 -
Winning Time
1:07.32
Placings
1 Opalescence
2 Gentleman Jack
3 Perfect Scenario
Otaki
6th of 9
Date
29/Nov/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
6
Flucs
13.80 -
Winning Time
0:59.16
Placings
1 Preakness
2 Opalescence
3 Meglio Di Falcrest
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Blue Rata Warea (6) f87 58.5kg
J: Joe Doyle T: Trudy & Vaughan Keegan
|
18 18 19 21
|
21 | 4.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsOtaki
7th of 11
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
15.70 -
Winning Time
1:05.50
Placings
1 Carrington
2 Wisemen's Diva
3 Linara
4 Just Ben
New Plymouth Raceway
8th of 10
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
9
Flucs
20.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.63
Placings
1 Tokyo Hot Night
2 Stout
3 Bernie's Ego
4 Brigit
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Bruno (13) 1st Starter 58.5kg
J: Jonathan Riddell T: Trudy & Vaughan Keegan
|
21 26 31 34
|
34 | 6.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Manzappeal (11) f033x 58kg
J: Ciel Butler(a2.0) T: Robbie Patterson
|
3.5 3.7 2.7 2.5
|
2.50 | 1.24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTe Rapa
3rd of 13
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
5.20 -
Winning Time
1:38.64
Placings
1 Dreams Come True
2 Cupid's Arrow
4 Chaource
Otaki
3rd of 9
Date
04/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
8.90 -
Winning Time
1:25.78
Placings
1 Platinum Designs
2 Boy
4 Love Janie
New Plymouth Raceway
11th of 13
Date
24/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
18.50 -
Winning Time
1:23.69
Placings
1 New Millennium
2 Champagne Linda
3 She Turns Heads
4 Misterkipchoge
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Jamaica Bay (4) f63 58kg
J: Lisa Allpress T: K Gray
|
6.5 5 5.5 6
|
6.00 | 1.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTauherenikau
3rd of 9
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.9
Flucs
10.50 -
Winning Time
0:57.96
Placings
1 Vavoom
2 Good Craic
4 Shesellsseashells
Trentham
6th of 6
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
11.9
Flucs
18.80 -
Winning Time
0:55.27
Placings
1 Platinum Attack
2 Tightly Laced
3 Discovery Bay
4 Bodacious Kate
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Hasbulla (2) 53362 56.5kg
J: Toni Davies(a3.0) T: Peter Didham
|
5.5 4.8 5 5.5
|
5.50 | 1.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWanganui
2nd of 7
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.40 -
Winning Time
1:12.47
Placings
1 Return Message
3 Good Craic
4 Nadheema
Wanganui
6th of 7
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
1360m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
53.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
1.50 -
Winning Time
1:22.76
Placings
1 Asahi
2 Shockiff
3 Perfect Posy
4 Craftsman
Wanganui
3rd of 14
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
1360m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
7.30 -
Winning Time
1:22.31
Placings
1 Bridal Train
2 Lets All Boogie
4 Ella Kate
Hastings
3rd of 12
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
4.80 -
Winning Time
1:26.77
Placings
1 Miss Martini
2 Dynamo Express
4 Magpie
Wanganui
5th of 8
Date
11/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
53.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
7.90 -
Winning Time
1:11.28
Placings
1 Sindee
2 Just Ben
3 Fonsi
4 Just A Nudge
Otaki
3rd of 9
Date
21/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
19.90 -
Winning Time
1:11.00
Placings
1 Arcachon
2 La Dulcin'Ee
4 Ella Kate
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Button Ya Lip (7) f4 56.5kg
J: Leah Hemi T: W S Moorehead
|
10 16 17 18
|
18.00 | 3.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsOtaki
4th of 12
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
15
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
54.10 -
Winning Time
1:12.93
Placings
1 Horonuku
2 Tivaci's Affair
3 Wisemen's Diva
4 Just Ben
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. She's Patsy (3) 6x60x 56.5kg
J: Courtney Barnes T: M T Dixon
|
12 20 21 26
|
26 | 5.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWanganui
13th of 14
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1340m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
12.7
Flucs
21.60 -
Winning Time
1:20.31
Placings
1 Sevenayes
2 Goldiluxe
3 Coinneach
4 Always Dreaming
Otaki
6th of 10
Date
08/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
8.90 -
Winning Time
1:11.46
Placings
1 Ardroe
2 Maggie McMuffin
3 Just Ben
4 Vee Vee
Otaki
6th of 9
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.6
Flucs
4.10 -
Winning Time
2:11.87
Placings
1 Chequer Board
2 Esme
3 Livinonthedge
4 Yungblud
Trentham
10th of 15
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Spec
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
8.3
Flucs
34.60 -
Winning Time
1:40.09
Placings
1 Pearl Of Alsace
2 Moonlight Hustler
3 Astron
4 The Belvoir
Hastings
8th of 13
Date
13/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
11.90 -
Winning Time
1:41.75
Placings
1 The Belvoir
2 Moonlight Hustler
3 Script
4 Ardour
Awapuni
4th of 12
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
10.30 -
Winning Time
1:18.82
Placings
1 Straight Scooter
2 Gohugo
3 Crackerjack
Waverley
5th of 9
Date
06/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
6.90 -
Winning Time
1:16.53
Placings
1 Our Jumala
2 Nassau
3 Belle's Echo
4 Dawn Estelle
Woodville
3rd of 10
Date
02/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
6.40 -
Winning Time
1:29.10
Placings
1 Air Waves
2 The True Believer
4 Darwin
Hawera
8th of 14
Date
14/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
8.4
Flucs
5.60 -
Winning Time
1:25.73
Placings
1 Mary Louise
2 Matinee
3 Explosive Lass
Awapuni
3rd of 9
Date
24/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
8.30 -
Winning Time
1:11.88
Placings
1 Madrid
2 Straight Scooter
4 Kind Regards
Otaki
6th of 12
Date
13/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
5.30 -
Winning Time
1:23.68
Placings
1 Le Villi
2 Ideal
3 Marotiri Marsta
New Plymouth Raceway
7th of 12
Date
27/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
7.7
Flucs
13.50 -
Winning Time
1:09.69
Placings
1 Show Us More
2 Margherita Veloce
3 Le Villi
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Bespoke (10) 1st Starter 56kg
J: Lily Sutherland(a1.0) T: J L Rathbone
|
12 19 20 21
|
21 | 4.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Glimmer (1) 1st Starter 56kg
J: Chris Dell T: Ms R Gibbs
|
5 4.8 5 5.5
|
5.50 | 1.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Whooshka (12)
|
Scratched @ 15:05 17/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsOtaki
8th of 9
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
17.2
Flucs
10.20 -
Winning Time
1:11.85
Placings
1 Enthusiastic
2 Tiny Diamond
3 Bay Express
4 Service Break
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Dollybird (8)
|
Scratched @ 05:51 18/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Koda (5) 1st Starter 56kg
J: Sarah O'malley T: J L Rathbone
|
31 91 101 151
|
151 | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |