Romford - Eng
WyongTrack Conditions: Heavy10Weather: Overcast
Ettalong Diggers Maiden Handicap
Distance: 1000m
Start Time: 02 May 2024, 14:01
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
2. Lizzie's Gem (4)
57kg J: Zac Wadick(a2.0) T: Brad Widdup
|
1.85 | 1.85 | 1.80 | 1.60 | 1.80 | |
1.30 | 1.20 | 1.30 | |||||
2nd |
7. Du Cap (2)
55.5kg J: Zac Lloyd(a) T: C E Conners
|
2.50 | 2.40 | 3.40 | |||
3rd |
3. Sapphire Kiss (5)
57kg J: Reece Jones T: Wayne Seelin
|
NTD | NTD | NTD |
(2/7)
4.30
(2,7)
6.60
(2,7,3)
39.70
(2,7,3,5)
80.70
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Dial Of Destiny (9) 1st Starter 59kg
J: Keagan Latham T: David Payne
|
7.5 4.4 4.6 4.8
|
4.80 | 1.80 | 5.30 | 2.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRosehill
4th of 10
Date
23/Apr/24
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.28
Placings
1 Ghaanati
2 Flying Thinker
3 Brigantine
Rosehill
5th of 10
Date
18/Mar/24
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
5.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.28
Placings
1 Inquisitive Legend
2 Galston Gorge
3 Professor Pickles
4 He's Poplar
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Lizzie's Gem (4) x429x 57kg
J: Zac Wadick(a2.0) T: Brad Widdup
|
1.45 1.7 1.8 1.85
|
1.75 | 1.16 | 1.85 | 1.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHawkesbury
1st of 10
Date
16/Apr/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.19
Placings
2 Shine Like It Does
3 Kuwait
4 Rumbler Man
Gold Coast
9th of 14
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
55
Margin
11.2
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:01.80
Placings
1 Barassi
2 Pure Paradise
3 Payline
4 Heiress
Beaumont
2nd of 9
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.50 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:13.00
Placings
1 Pins And Needles
3 Surreal I Am
4 Cup Of Ambition
Canterbury
4th of 9
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:04.65
Placings
1 Chartwell
2 Viaconi
3 Yvette
Randwick
3rd of 10
Date
28/Nov/23
Distance
742m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.44
Placings
1 Shaken
2 Are Ee Que
4 Shamrock Sally
Hawkesbury
1st of 8
Date
13/Nov/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.89
Placings
2 Ain'Tnosaint
3 Triple Black
4 Frenchburg
Newcastle
7th of 11
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
2.9
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:52.56
Placings
1 Shako
2 Starmae
3 Toyger
4 Reine Of Nine
Canterbury
4th of 6
Date
07/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
21.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:05.33
Placings
1 Commemorative
2 Wezza
3 Power Ballard
Hawkesbury
2nd of 8
Date
22/May/23
Distance
790m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.01
Placings
1 Commemorative
3 Tiger Town
4 High Dandy
Hawkesbury
2nd of 6
Date
08/May/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.59
Placings
1 Hard Pick
3 Staffa
4 La Belle Claire
Rosehill
9th of 9
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
12.2
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:03.30
Placings
1 Learning To Fly
2 Steel City
3 Mumbai Muse
4 Cigar Flick
Warwick Farm
3rd of 7
Date
16/Jan/23
Distance
792m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.83
Placings
1 Learning To Fly
2 Perfect Proposal
4 Zulfiqar
Warwick Farm
4th of 7
Date
03/Jan/23
Distance
808m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.40
Placings
1 Sicilian
2 Madeira Sunrise
3 Brisket
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Sapphire Kiss (5) 1st Starter 57kg
J: Reece Jones T: Wayne Seelin
|
6 7.5 8 8.5
|
8.50 | 2.60 | 11.20 | 3.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWyong
1st of 7
Date
23/Apr/24
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.51
Placings
2 Witness The Sass
3 Ain't She Swell
4 Karl Who
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Super Zippi (10)
|
Scratched @ 14:33 01/05/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanterbury
1st of 5
Date
01/May/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.20 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:05.58
Placings
2 Eraantyva
3 Veloce Rosa
4 Warrior Princess
Hawkesbury
3rd of 11
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
1.0
Flucs
10.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:04.17
Placings
1 Kirkuk
2 Snatchreilly
4 Ny Kee
Wyong
2nd of 9
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
19.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
0:57.10
Placings
1 Jamakin Money
3 Artifactx
4 Bambi Belle
Canberra
6th of 7
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:57.41
Placings
1 Getty
2 Slinky
3 Candy Women
4 Desirous
Warwick Farm
1st of 8
Date
26/Feb/24
Distance
799m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.28
Placings
2 Dolzino
3 Eye Of The Fire
4 Castaway Coral
Warwick Farm
3rd of 9
Date
12/Feb/24
Distance
813m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.81
Placings
1 Proud Nation
2 Star Blazer
4 Ludovica
Gosford
9th of 9
Date
02/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
9.48
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:57.72
Placings
1 Storm The Ramparts
2 Flying Rani
3 Belyaev
4 Field Of Myrtle
Warwick Farm
3rd of 9
Date
09/Oct/23
Distance
789m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.63
Placings
1 Waterski
2 Yukan Rose
4 Can Expect Greater
Warwick Farm
1st of 9
Date
25/Sep/23
Distance
805m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.57
Placings
2 Ragga Ragga
3 Capicella
4 Ludovica
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Ningaloo Reef (1) f3 56.5kg
J: Grant Buckley T: Claire Lever
|
8 9.5 10 11
|
11.00 | 3.10 | 11.20 | 3.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsOrange
3rd of 7
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
1010m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
3.0
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:58.42
Placings
1 Joey D'Or
2 The Mooch
4 Diamond Sun
Hawkesbury
3rd of 6
Date
11/Mar/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.68
Placings
1 Growing Empire
2 Glorioso
4 Miss Kim Kar
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. All Too Zatso (6)
|
Scratched @ 07:33 02/05/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGosford
3rd of 9
Date
24/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:11.02
Placings
1 Das Kapital
2 Starmae
4 Luai
Taree
3rd of 8
Date
09/Jan/24
Distance
1007m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
0.7
Flucs
7.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:58.40
Placings
1 Lara's Laulet
2 Sir Tom
4 Irradiance
Canterbury
8th of 9
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.86
Flucs
51.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:04.65
Placings
1 Chartwell
2 Viaconi
3 Yvette
4 Lizzie's Gem
Wyong
2nd of 10
Date
29/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:04.53
Placings
1 Bojangles
3 Rum Diary
4 Fruiting Habit
Wyong
3rd of 8
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
4.3
Flucs
13.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
0:57.54
Placings
1 Prima Bella
2 In Flight
4 Angel Of Spring
Muswellbrook
5th of 12
Date
23/Oct/23
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
2.72
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:52.11
Placings
1 Catch Me Out
2 Vinlago
3 Copper Satin
4 Hedged Your Bets
Newcastle
6th of 8
Date
10/Oct/23
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
5.8
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:51.59
Placings
1 Grand Larceny
2 Close Encounter
3 Little Bit Flash
4 Copper Satin
Wyong
2nd of 6
Date
18/Sep/23
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.10
Placings
1 La Pelago
3 Dreams Of Thunder
4 Shiffany
Wyong
8th of 11
Date
11/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
4.9
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:04.52
Placings
1 Super News
2 Absolute Power
3 Ramius
4 Brohm Lake
Wyong
1st of 8
Date
02/May/23
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.84
Placings
2 Everlong
3 Justiciar
4 Koios
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Du Cap (2) f56 55.5kg
J: Zac Lloyd(a) T: C E Conners
|
10 6.5 6 5.5
|
6.00 | 2.05 | 6.30 | 2.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWyong
6th of 9
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
4.2
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
0:57.10
Placings
1 Jamakin Money
2 Super Zippi
3 Artifactx
4 Bambi Belle
Goulburn
5th of 9
Date
12/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
3
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:58.99
Placings
1 Cinematic Star
2 Shalmum
3 Lulo Rose
4 Reine Of Nine
Warwick Farm
7th of 9
Date
26/Feb/24
Distance
799m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.41
Placings
1 Rubikins
2 Midnight Affair
3 Armed Forces
4 Make A Call
Warwick Farm
2nd of 9
Date
12/Feb/24
Distance
813m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.12
Placings
1 Just On Fire
3 Shrill Whistle
4 Major Ore
Warwick Farm
8th of 9
Date
30/Jan/24
Distance
785m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
8.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.59
Placings
1 Dagon
2 Picksix
3 Extremely Frilly
4 Private Legacy
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Monte Tiana (3)
|
Scratched @ 07:15 02/05/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHawkesbury
6th of 10
Date
16/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.76
Placings
1 Wild Gypsy
2 Classic Poetry
3 Skit 'N' Skat
4 Rush Fortyfive
Nowra
7th of 12
Date
17/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
4.2
Flucs
31.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:04.23
Placings
1 Panic
2 Rinzai
3 Miss Hades
4 Oscar Charlie
Kembla Grange
1st of 6
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.45
Placings
2 Flying Bandit
3 She's A Gamble
4 Frosty Jo
Kembla Grange
5th of 9
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
4.4
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:58.17
Placings
1 Stylish Pedrille
2 Meghan
3 Sir Tom
4 Field Agent
Hawkesbury
3rd of 5
Date
17/Oct/22
Distance
760m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.06
Placings
1 Cafe Millenium
2 Gitalong
4 Razella
Kembla Grange
3rd of 4
Date
05/Oct/22
Distance
790m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
6.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.18
Placings
1 Circle Of Light
2 Cocktail King
4 Diamond Lucy
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Elusive Mission (7) 5456x 55kg
J: Molly Bourke(a2.0) T: Stephen Schofield
|
31 41
|
41 | 9.50 | 46.3 | 10.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWyong
3rd of 6
Date
23/Apr/24
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.39
Placings
1 Prosperous Dragon
2 Midsummer Night
4 Miss Cartel
Newcastle
6th of 9
Date
11/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
4.51
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:23.99
Placings
1 Parabellum
2 All Too Rosey
3 Dunaloce
4 Cunning Kitty
Wyong
5th of 12
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
52.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
8.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:16.10
Placings
1 Give Me Joy
2 Euromaster
3 Meerut
4 Bobby's Fling
Wyong
4th of 9
Date
13/Dec/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
52
Margin
0.48
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:20.21
Placings
1 How Much Better
2 Dunbelievin'
3 Discover
Newcastle
5th of 8
Date
26/Nov/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
4.2
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:30.80
Placings
1 Kenyada
2 Burgundy Bubbles
3 Dublin Belle
4 Our Uptown Girl
Wyong
6th of 8
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
8.9
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:37.46
Placings
1 Red Cobra
2 Razella
3 Seasons Of Mist
4 Oakfield Eagle
Gosford
3rd of 10
Date
02/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
3.8
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:38.03
Placings
1 Star Legacy
2 Siberian Bull
4 Gunslinger
Newcastle
8th of 9
Date
17/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.38
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:24.49
Placings
1 Zoe
2 Alvina's Luck
3 Tartana
4 Outcast Girl
Gosford
8th of 10
Date
05/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
7.1
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:04.87
Placings
1 Reigning King
2 Rapt
3 Showtime Sassy
4 Highland Eightgee
Beaumont
7th of 11
Date
26/Sep/23
Distance
1150m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
6.9
Flucs
151.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:07.27
Placings
1 Alot A Lip
2 Paji Briway
3 Flying Deel
4 Miss Artfire
Newcastle
8th of 9
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
6.4
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:14.64
Placings
1 Left Field
2 Miss Reilly
2 Rip Off
4 Prosperina
Wyong
4th of 8
Date
01/Sep/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
6.3
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:20.96
Placings
1 Bonus Tempus
2 Party Stop
3 Drialle
Newcastle
8th of 10
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
52
Margin
5.1
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:15.79
Placings
1 Missile Defence
1 Gunship
3 High King
4 Miss Cartel
Newcastle
10th of 11
Date
25/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
7.4
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:12.33
Placings
1 Plussey
2 Scholl Deep
3 She's Got Teeth
4 Beatlemania
Gosford
7th of 7
Date
13/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
5.8
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:13.04
Placings
1 Vos Savant
2 Harper's Siren
3 Lara's Laulet
4 Magic Carpet
Taree
7th of 10
Date
27/Jun/23
Distance
1262m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
6.1
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:15.05
Placings
1 Lady Soames
2 White Arendelle
3 Browned Off
4 Declutter
Scone
11th of 12
Date
13/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
9.2
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:18.63
Placings
1 Silent Russian
2 Jamaican
3 Tapa Kick
3 Lord Finland
Wyong
6th of 10
Date
01/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
53.5
Margin
10
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:03.98
Placings
1 Orlabent
2 Emphatic Bel
3 Luai
4 Misty Dreams
Taree
11th of 11
Date
28/Nov/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.5
Flucs
91.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:18.93
Placings
1 Covalent
2 Lady Chartwell
3 Keys To Love
4 Bella Tarouga
Newcastle
10th of 10
Date
15/Nov/22
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
53
Margin
10.4
Flucs
71.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:52.63
Placings
1 Smiling Prophet
2 Hubie Dubie
3 Parrying
4 Paji Briway
Wyong
8th of 9
Date
16/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:05.30
Placings
1 Crystalane
2 Perpignan
3 Edna
Gosford
4th of 6
Date
29/Jul/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.41
Placings
1 Emerald Cut
2 Fortunate War
3 Doraskaya
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Hoo Haa (8) x4669 55kg
J: Mikayla Weir T: Mark Cross
|
81 71 81 91
|
91 | 20 | 108.8 | 13.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWyong
9th of 9
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
5.6
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
0:57.10
Placings
1 Jamakin Money
2 Super Zippi
3 Artifactx
4 Bambi Belle
Wyong
6th of 7
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
52
Margin
7.4
Flucs
101.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:04.09
Placings
1 Ravenclaw
2 Khaznah
3 Empress Of Wonder
4 Summer Soiree
Wyong
6th of 9
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
91.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:57.11
Placings
1 Cassiel
2 Moncarolinia
3 Nakama
4 Keysborough
Newcastle
4th of 10
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
3.3
Flucs
41.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:52.40
Placings
1 Mr Midnight
2 Ternini
3 Exolent Choice
Muswellbrook
10th of 13
Date
12/Sep/23
Distance
1280m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
53.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:14.88
Placings
1 Nazare's Impact
2 Monopoly Girl
3 Glory Start
4 Red Cobra
Gosford
5th of 5
Date
24/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
52
Margin
7
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:58.80
Placings
1 Mexico
2 Diamond Lucy
3 Pre Eminence
4 Hez Golden
Newcastle
4th of 9
Date
10/Aug/23
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
52
Margin
5.4
Flucs
81.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
0:51.64
Placings
1 Moravia
2 Perfect Proposal
3 Impulsivity
Muswellbrook
3rd of 8
Date
30/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
4.0
Flucs
61.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:57.23
Placings
1 Stenson Wallman
2 Tilussion
4 Reine Of Nine
Newcastle
4th of 8
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
3
Flucs
71.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:11.78
Placings
1 Determined Mink
2 Private Legacy
3 Balmierro
Newcastle
8th of 9
Date
20/May/23
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
53.5
Margin
7
Flucs
71.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:52.27
Placings
1 Split Decision
2 Toyger
3 Determined Mink
4 Tell Me Ma
Wyong
5th of 7
Date
02/May/23
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.17
Placings
1 Hell Of A Show
2 Second Idea
3 Sunrise At Kirra
4 Smart Resolution
Wyong
7th of 7
Date
24/Jan/23
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
50
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.00
Placings
1 One Kind
2 Broadway Bouncer
3 Pier Pressure
4 Sisserou
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2) |