Monmore - Eng
WyongTrack Conditions: Heavy10Weather: Overcast
Sharp Ds Kyocera Document Solutions Fm Benchmark 64 Handica
Distance: 1100m
Start Time: 02 May 2024, 16:41
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
11. Smiling Prophet (6)
60kg J: Braith Nock(a3.0) T: M S Minervini
|
5.00 | 5.00 | 5.70 | 4.60 | 6.30 | |
2.00 | 1.80 | 2.20 | |||||
2nd |
8. Silent Raindrops (10)
60.5kg J: Sam Clipperton T: Joseph Pride
|
1.50 | 1.60 | 1.60 | |||
3rd |
16. First Person (14)
58kg J: Adam Hyeronimus T: K A Lees
|
1.40 | 1.40 | 1.30 |
(11/8)
14.30
(11,8)
30.50
(11,8,16)
89.60
(11,8,16,15)
301.20
699.10
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Luna Rocks (4) 89x22 61.5kg
J: Angus Villiers(a1.5) T: Mitchell Beer
|
4.4 6 5.5 6
|
6.50 | 1.85 | 6.70 | 2.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWagga Riverside
2nd of 5
Date
08/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.70 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:11.71
Placings
1 Kappy's Angel
3 Toes In The Water
4 Camerlengo
Albury
2nd of 10
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
1
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:57.56
Placings
1 Ticklebelly
3 Outback Angel
4 Rumours Abound
Albury
2nd of 8
Date
18/Feb/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.46
Placings
1 Valspar
3 Let's Say Grace
4 Shady Lover
Deagon
3rd of 4
Date
05/Sep/23
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:38.06
Placings
1 Hard Landing
2 Sip It Slow
4 Zattastar
Sunshine Coast
9th of 9
Date
03/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
13.6
Flucs
4.60 - 3.50
Winning Time
0:58.05
Placings
1 Belistic Man
2 Baiyka
3 Potent View
4 Rose Of Shiraz
Doomben
8th of 9
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1050m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
3.6
Flucs
19.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:01.02
Placings
1 Immoral
2 Orphan's Trust
3 Apophis
4 Muschialli
Caulfield
8th of 8
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
8.1
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:03.47
Placings
1 Cute As
2 Tycoon Jenny
3 Cotel
4 Kin
Newcastle
2nd of 9
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
900m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:52.61
Placings
1 No Statement
3 Our Kobison
4 Bring The Rabble
Warwick Farm
8th of 10
Date
12/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
4.8
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:03.08
Placings
1 Deep Expectation
2 Super Bright
3 Waikiki
4 Salire
Rosehill
2nd of 9
Date
06/Jun/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.75
Placings
1 Cosmic Minerva
3 Waverider Buoy
4 Marvelous
Scone
12th of 16
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
8.8
Flucs
71.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:02.02
Placings
1 Red Card
2 Written In Code
3 Ojai
4 Penthouse
Muswellbrook
4th of 11
Date
28/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
2.2
Flucs
3.60 - 3.30
Winning Time
0:56.62
Placings
1 Le Melody
2 Tucson Valley
3 Dubbo Wanderer
Warwick Farm
1st of 8
Date
21/Apr/23
Distance
803m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.57
Placings
2 Flying Birds
3 Baroque Road
4 Angel Fund
Warwick Farm
3rd of 6
Date
31/Mar/23
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:42.94
Placings
1 Bayezid
2 Euros
4 Love The Cube
Goulburn
1st of 7
Date
23/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.70 - 2.60
Winning Time
0:57.47
Placings
2 Sweet Biscuit
3 Platara
4 Ningaloo Star
Canterbury
7th of 8
Date
01/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
7.1
Flucs
4.60 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:03.62
Placings
1 Euros
2 Girl Mania
3 Fearnought
4 The Unicorn
Warwick Farm
3rd of 6
Date
23/Dec/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.92
Placings
1 Girl Mania
2 Rumpshaker
4 Oscar Zulu
Hawkesbury
7th of 10
Date
15/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
4.6
Flucs
1.95 - 1.80
Winning Time
0:57.49
Placings
1 Oryx
2 No Statement
3 Lambdoma Energy
4 Extraweird
Rosehill
1st of 8
Date
08/Dec/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.11
Placings
2 Extraweird
3 Regal Pom
4 Sophia's Magic
Hawkesbury
4th of 7
Date
28/Nov/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.14
Placings
1 Oryx
2 Send Me A Legend
3 Van Giz
Rosehill
3rd of 7
Date
12/Aug/22
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.30
Placings
1 Old Flame
2 Williamsburg
4 Durston
Rosehill
2nd of 7
Date
29/Jul/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.29
Placings
1 Seiryu
3 An Charraig
4 Autumn Bloom
Scone
5th of 15
Date
14/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
6.4
Flucs
6.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:03.75
Placings
1 In Secret
2 Golden Queen
3 Penthouse
Warwick Farm
1st of 8
Date
27/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Spec
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
3
Flucs
4.20 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:07.85
Placings
2 Celestial Colours
3 Silentsar
4 Atlantic Ocean
Newcastle
2nd of 10
Date
31/Mar/22
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:55.96
Placings
1 Acceber
3 Diamond City
4 D'Arpano
Warwick Farm
2nd of 8
Date
14/Mar/22
Distance
813m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.74
Placings
1 Ginger's Gal
3 Laroupe
4 Eagle Nest
Rosehill
4th of 7
Date
21/Feb/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.98
Placings
1 Surf On Turf
2 Shirvo
3 Pacific Warrior
Canterbury
3rd of 5
Date
30/Nov/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.32
Placings
1 Celestial Spirit
2 Soaring Ambition
4 Vancouver Queen
Randwick
7th of 8
Date
11/Nov/21
Distance
780m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.99
Placings
1 Enzina
2 Ningaloo Star
3 Golden Queen
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Impulsivity (13)
|
Scratched @ 06:55 02/05/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanterbury
7th of 11
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
6.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:04.69
Placings
1 Sicilian
2 Queen Of The Mile
3 Rhettara
4 Eye Pea Oh
Newcastle
1st of 13
Date
08/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.60 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:10.09
Placings
2 Overextend
3 Hellcibell
4 Bantarki
Wyong
3rd of 7
Date
08/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.80 - 3.50
Winning Time
0:58.13
Placings
1 Negotiations
2 Shako
4 Still Alice
Kembla Grange
1st of 11
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.80 - 2.70
Winning Time
0:56.90
Placings
2 Peaceful Prince
3 Anini
4 Rose Gold
Randwick-Kensington
5th of 8
Date
23/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
2.7
Flucs
31.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:04.21
Placings
1 Nadal
2 Makarena
3 Tellez
4 Lost
Newcastle
3rd of 9
Date
10/Aug/23
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
4.3
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:51.64
Placings
1 Moravia
2 Perfect Proposal
4 Hoo Haa
Canterbury
1st of 7
Date
01/Aug/23
Distance
896m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.44
Placings
2 Gold Lover
3 Llanddwyn
4 Snuba
Randwick
3rd of 10
Date
14/Jul/23
Distance
742m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.83
Placings
1 Write This Way
2 Capital Heart
4 Amazonian Lass
Randwick
5th of 7
Date
03/Apr/23
Distance
780m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.54
Placings
1 Zia
2 Rhythm Of Love
3 Absolute Power
4 Delibes
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Perfect Proposal (1)
|
Scratched @ 15:22 01/05/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanterbury
6th of 12
Date
01/May/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:04.96
Placings
1 Spring Lee
2 Jewellery
3 Confess Our Dreams
4 Ningaloo Star
Canterbury
11th of 11
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
6.6
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:04.69
Placings
1 Sicilian
2 Queen Of The Mile
3 Rhettara
4 Eye Pea Oh
Randwick
2nd of 7
Date
08/Apr/24
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.50
Placings
1 Spacewalk
3 Joliestar
4 Lion's Roar
Rosehill
7th of 7
Date
18/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.34
Placings
1 Overpass
2 Zou Tiger
3 Shinzo
4 Rocketing By
Hawkesbury
3rd of 9
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.70
Placings
1 Stanislaus
2 Party Doll
4 Sunborn
Hawkesbury
3rd of 9
Date
19/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
2.6
Flucs
4.40 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:02.44
Placings
1 Gilmore
2 Cholante
4 Spirit Of Varanasi
Gosford
2nd of 8
Date
05/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
5.50 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:04.80
Placings
1 Eagle Nest
3 Missouk
4 Mosht Up
Warwick Farm
7th of 8
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
8.3
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:09.08
Placings
1 Balkans
2 Rhythm Of Love
3 Disneck
4 Sovereign Fund
Randwick
2nd of 7
Date
08/Sep/23
Distance
1040m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.53
Placings
1 Cotehele
3 Journalism
4 Lion's Roar
Nowra
1st of 8
Date
27/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
1.85 - 1.55
Winning Time
1:03.11
Placings
2 Struff
3 Rebel Love
4 Kata Kapi
Newcastle
2nd of 9
Date
10/Aug/23
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
2
Flucs
3.00 - 2.80
Winning Time
0:51.64
Placings
1 Moravia
3 Impulsivity
4 Hoo Haa
Randwick
5th of 7
Date
28/Jul/23
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.57
Placings
1 Cafe Millenium
2 The Little Pumper
3 Top Gun
4 Harlow Mist
Randwick
2nd of 10
Date
14/Jul/23
Distance
742m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.29
Placings
1 Cassiel
3 Crypto King
4 Just Gisella
Randwick
14th of 16
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
8.2
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:04.27
Placings
1 Learning To Fly
2 Blanc De Blanc
3 Kundalini
4 Lazzago
Rosehill
8th of 9
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
4.20 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:03.30
Placings
1 Learning To Fly
2 Steel City
3 Mumbai Muse
4 Cigar Flick
Warwick Farm
2nd of 7
Date
16/Jan/23
Distance
792m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.83
Placings
1 Learning To Fly
3 Lizzie's Gem
4 Zulfiqar
Warwick Farm
1st of 7
Date
03/Jan/23
Distance
808m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.75
Placings
2 Learning To Fly
3 Winning Run
4 French Endeavour
Randwick
2nd of 14
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.40 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:00.22
Placings
1 Platinum Jubilee
3 Divine Glory
4 Achlys
Randwick
1st of 6
Date
19/Sep/22
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.06
Placings
2 Satin And Silk
3 Queen Of The Mile
4 Winning Run
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Divine Vicky (9)
|
Scratched @ 07:03 02/05/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarwick Farm
1st of 8
Date
26/Apr/24
Distance
801m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.29
Placings
2 Baroque Road
3 Let's Go Bro
4 Global Empire
Warwick Farm
2nd of 9
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
822m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.50
Placings
1 Baroque Road
3 Doull
4 Secret Plan
Randwick
10th of 10
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
4.65
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:24.13
Placings
1 Miss Faberge
2 Hell Hath No Fury
3 Nana's Wish
4 Very Sewreel
Randwick
4th of 8
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
1.4
Flucs
11.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:22.54
Placings
1 Fairway Star
2 Step Aside
3 Runwiththetide
Newcastle
2nd of 9
Date
21/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.30 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:10.69
Placings
1 Surfers Royale
3 Tim's Principal
4 Cecilia
Randwick-Kensington
2nd of 10
Date
01/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
3
Flucs
9.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:03.31
Placings
1 Eagle Nest
3 Rocketeer Girl
4 Smiling Prophet
Warwick Farm
6th of 12
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
10.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:02.67
Placings
1 Fire Lane
2 Ballroom Bella
3 Eye Pea Oh
4 Afterlight
Scone
1st of 10
Date
22/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.50 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:02.23
Placings
2 The Escape
3 Waterworld
4 Taking The Mikki
Rosehill
7th of 10
Date
05/Sep/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.72
Placings
1 Mars Mission
2 Demiana
3 Phearson
4 Lonrioli
Newcastle
3rd of 9
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
4.20 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:12.31
Placings
1 Field Wiri
2 Cobia
4 Mosht Up
Nowra
3rd of 9
Date
20/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.45 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:09.89
Placings
1 Baranof
2 The Carpet Bagger
4 Bracewell
Warwick Farm
5th of 7
Date
26/May/23
Distance
798m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.13
Placings
1 Millybella
2 Ramones
3 Vegas Raider
4 Amor Victorious
Kembla Grange
1st of 12
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:10.75
Placings
2 Surrenders
3 Princeston
4 Mr Extreme
Warwick Farm
6th of 8
Date
21/Apr/23
Distance
799m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.62
Placings
1 Written In Code
2 Explosive Torpido
3 Hot Sundae
4 Single Attraction
Kembla Grange
5th of 5
Date
05/Apr/23
Distance
790m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.03
Placings
1 Miss Givings
2 Justela
3 Cintin Angel
4 Princeston
Warwick Farm
4th of 9
Date
23/Dec/22
Distance
810m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.66
Placings
1 First Class Molley
2 Struff
3 Fearless Thinking
Kembla Grange
1st of 7
Date
07/Dec/22
Distance
790m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.36
Placings
2 Sonny Fella
3 It Was Me
4 Eleven Madison
Hawkesbury
4th of 7
Date
18/Jul/22
Distance
785m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.63
Placings
1 Ebhaar
2 No Regard
3 Prancing Lass
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Flightcrew (18)
|
Scratched @ 17:30 30/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKembla Grange
1st of 10
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.20 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:57.77
Placings
2 Reluctance
3 Turbulent
4 She's A Bad Girl
Hawkesbury
1st of 11
Date
28/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:03.47
Placings
2 Floodgates
3 Missy No Nay
4 Rubikins
Rosehill
2nd of 10
Date
18/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.21
Placings
1 Joey D'Or
3 Sturty
4 Determination
Rosehill
3rd of 10
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.14
Placings
1 Madam Instrife
2 Inquisitive Legend
4 Candy Women
Gosford
9th of 10
Date
26/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
10.31
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:04.84
Placings
1 Yankee One
2 Joey D'Or
3 First Person
4 Marchesi
Rosehill
5th of 9
Date
27/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
12.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:10.21
Placings
1 Arctic Glamour
2 Mostro
3 Groundrush
4 Hartman
Canterbury
4th of 9
Date
13/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:03.89
Placings
1 Lost
2 Kundalini
3 Groundrush
Wyong
3rd of 7
Date
01/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
1.6
Flucs
26.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:10.67
Placings
1 Balkans
2 Xidaki
4 Superstitious
Rosehill
2nd of 10
Date
22/Aug/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.62
Placings
1 Fightertown
3 Recruiter
4 Prosperina
Rosehill
2nd of 9
Date
11/Aug/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.99
Placings
1 Makarena
3 Beauline
4 Superstitious
Warwick Farm
9th of 13
Date
10/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
13
Weight
56
Margin
5.5
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:04.55
Placings
1 Dipsy Doodle
2 Missouk
3 Oz Empress
4 Left Field
Rosehill
3rd of 6
Date
13/Mar/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.20
Placings
1 Makarena
2 Everlong
4 Simplicity
Rosehill
3rd of 8
Date
27/Feb/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
8.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.18
Placings
1 Autumn Ballet
2 Utopian Wine
4 Gleaming
Kembla Grange
5th of 6
Date
09/Nov/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.56
Placings
1 Moorestown
2 Discreet Miss
3 The Carpet Bagger
4 Monte Outlander
Randwick
6th of 7
Date
28/Oct/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.21
Placings
1 Allaboutella
2 Greatestofease
3 Hellbent On You
4 Last Straw
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. One Kind (7) 235x0 60.5kg
J: Molly Bourke(a2.0) T: Allan Kehoe
|
15 17 15 14
|
15.00 | 3.20 | 15.20 | 2.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHawkesbury
11th of 11
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
12
Flucs
17.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:03.56
Placings
1 Bojangles
2 Broadway Bouncer
3 Mr Rock It
4 Oh Golly Gosh
Beaumont
1st of 6
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.60
Placings
2 Monfiducia
3 Infancy
4 Recap
Wyong
5th of 9
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
3.07
Flucs
9.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:03.55
Placings
1 One Destiny
2 Critical Time
3 Pad Thai
4 Russian Assassin
Newcastle
3rd of 10
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
900m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
0.9
Flucs
7.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
0:51.35
Placings
1 Sharkim
2 Omar
4 Bottom Bar
Newcastle
2nd of 7
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
900m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:52.34
Placings
1 Drums Of War
3 Surreal Lily
4 Theo Legion
Cootamundra
5th of 8
Date
01/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
1.9
Flucs
7.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:05.86
Placings
1 Zelago
2 Mosgold
3 Amazing Nicci
4 Patrika Gold
Coffs Harbour
4th of 10
Date
18/Sep/23
Distance
1005m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
3.50 - 3.40
Winning Time
0:59.19
Placings
1 Wanjina Rose
2 Sacca
3 Monte Di Fiore
Wyong
3rd of 5
Date
01/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
6.3
Flucs
15.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:16.56
Placings
1 Peace Officer
2 Memoria
4 Iconic Story
Wyong
4th of 11
Date
27/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
4.8
Flucs
3.70 - 3.20
Winning Time
0:57.28
Placings
1 Queen Of The Mile
2 Nonshalaant
3 Proud Image
Tuncurry
1st of 11
Date
11/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.30 - 2.50
Winning Time
0:58.32
Placings
2 Bandolero
3 Preghero
4 Jevington Will Do
Gosford
1st of 8
Date
26/Jul/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.14
Placings
2 Sparkingly
3 Edge Of Midnight
4 Uncle Harry
Grafton
1st of 13
Date
30/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.50 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:04.05
Placings
2 The Little Sparrow
3 Her Expense
4 Enterprise Lucia
Port Macquarie
2nd of 11
Date
16/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:58.54
Placings
1 Bomarea
3 Scud
4 Enterprise Lucia
Randwick
11th of 11
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
10.7
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:10.76
Placings
1 Lazzago
2 Facile
3 Blanc De Blanc
4 August Bloom
Grafton
1st of 6
Date
10/Feb/23
Distance
1006m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.40 - 2.40
Winning Time
0:58.54
Placings
2 Sparkingly
3 Cosmic Fortune
4 Invincible Alf
Wyong
1st of 7
Date
24/Jan/23
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.00
Placings
2 Broadway Bouncer
3 Pier Pressure
4 Sisserou
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Recap (8) 6611x 60.5kg
J: Mikayla Weir T: Andrew Macdonald
|
13 21 26 31
|
31 | 6.00 | 31.6 | 5.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBeaumont
4th of 6
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.60
Placings
1 One Kind
2 Monfiducia
3 Infancy
Gosford
1st of 9
Date
31/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
26.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:10.96
Placings
2 No More Lies
3 Wolves
4 Linguee
Gosford
1st of 8
Date
08/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:12.13
Placings
2 Starry Jack
3 Outback Archie
4 White Arendelle
Taree
6th of 12
Date
19/Nov/23
Distance
1250m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:13.68
Placings
1 Solutionist
2 Yareakh
3 Golden Honour
4 Luck Aplenty
Newcastle
6th of 8
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
1.89
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:17.61
Placings
1 Panic
2 No More Lies
3 Angara
4 Rapt
Newcastle
5th of 7
Date
17/Oct/23
Distance
900m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.43
Flucs
14.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:52.10
Placings
1 Confess Our Dreams
2 Forms Of Fear
3 Mr Trackside
4 Sunday Bell
Beaumont
5th of 6
Date
29/Sep/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.07
Placings
1 Yourjokingme Right
2 Willinga Beast
3 Theo Legion
4 Too Good To Be Tru
Casterton
1st of 6
Date
08/Nov/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.20 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:54.09
Placings
2 Castel Trosino
3 Lord Of Penno
4 Mallee Maid
Horsham
3rd of 9
Date
16/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
11.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:24.67
Placings
1 Holymanz
2 Takara
4 Stardom Awaayts
Hamilton
3rd of 12
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.0
Flucs
3.40 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:08.99
Placings
1 Let's Go Letty
2 Perfect Costa
4 Cote Des Bar
Warracknabeal
7th of 11
Date
20/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.15
Flucs
6.00 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:11.63
Placings
1 Magic Edition
2 Champagne Witness
3 Magic Shannon
4 Shriyaa
Swan Hill
2nd of 8
Date
09/Sep/22
Distance
975m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.40 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:00.09
Placings
1 Flores Dreaming
3 Gray's Reward
4 Shadoway Drive
Warrnambool
5th of 8
Date
23/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
6
Flucs
1.90 - 2.10
Winning Time
1:03.83
Placings
1 Night Of Mayhem
2 Trust Monty
3 Aeecee Prince
Werribee
2nd of 8
Date
22/Apr/22
Distance
1110m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
3
Flucs
1.75 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:08.10
Placings
1 Atomic Gold
3 Crazy
4 Sedated Award
Werribee
3rd of 9
Date
09/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
1.75 - 1.60
Winning Time
1:06.60
Placings
1 Champinsky
2 Zipitup
4 Iron One
Warrnambool
2nd of 10
Date
14/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
2
Flucs
4.60 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:12.23
Placings
1 Cheloon
3 Rocking Pretty
4 Prophet's Choice
Colac
1st of 9
Date
08/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.25
Placings
2 Foxy Tycoon
3 Crimson Factor
4 Blackcomb
Warrnambool
5th of 8
Date
17/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
10.7
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:24.99
Placings
1 Wrote To Arataki
2 Presser
3 Soobmerged
Hamilton
3rd of 8
Date
28/Jan/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
4.5
Flucs
6.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:06.46
Placings
1 Pocket Rox
2 Edgy Era
4 Armstrong Bay
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Silent Raindrops (10) 1239x 60.5kg
J: Sam Clipperton T: Joseph Pride
|
7 6.5 6 5.5
|
5.50 | 1.70 | 6.00 | 1.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarwick Farm
7th of 7
Date
26/Apr/24
Distance
801m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.48
Placings
1 Bacchanalia
2 Accredited
3 Serene Nic
4 Night Orb
Warwick Farm
6th of 9
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
822m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.50
Placings
1 Baroque Road
2 Divine Vicky
3 Doull
4 Secret Plan
Randwick
9th of 10
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
5.78
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:02.74
Placings
1 Boston Rocks
2 Infatuation
3 Union Army
4 King Of Dubai
Canterbury
3rd of 9
Date
08/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:04.03
Placings
1 Afterlight
2 Tsarina Sophia
4 Euros
Warwick Farm
2nd of 9
Date
22/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
61
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:09.22
Placings
1 Afterlight
3 Deceive
4 Doola Teela
Gosford
1st of 6
Date
14/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:10.33
Placings
2 Yankee One
3 Ballistic Therapy
4 Successful
Gosford
3rd of 9
Date
02/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.80 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:11.09
Placings
1 Miss Faberge
2 Lipstick Lil
4 Mosht Up
Kembla Grange
8th of 8
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
7.9
Flucs
6.50 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:09.60
Placings
1 The King
2 Sawrey
3 Our Gold Hope
4 Sir Artie
Warwick Farm
11th of 13
Date
02/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
14.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:02.78
Placings
1 Jedibeel
2 Written In Code
3 Chief Conductor
4 Walkin'Talkin'
Warwick Farm
4th of 7
Date
25/Sep/23
Distance
812m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.32
Placings
1 Vegas Raider
2 Capo Strada
3 Parisal
Warwick Farm
5th of 7
Date
12/Sep/23
Distance
789m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.43
Placings
1 London
2 Betsy's Flag
3 Caballus
4 Key Largo
Randwick
7th of 11
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
53.5
Margin
2
Flucs
15.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:10.92
Placings
1 Yoshino
2 Plundering
3 Contemporary
4 Master Showman
Warwick Farm
2nd of 8
Date
17/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.60 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:24.79
Placings
1 Air To Air
3 African Daisy
4 Kouklara
Randwick-Kensington
2nd of 7
Date
10/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.80 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:16.74
Placings
1 Plundering
3 Iron Man
4 Resistible
Wyong
1st of 6
Date
27/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.30 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:11.03
Placings
2 Gustosisimo
3 Parmenio
4 Slipstreaming
Newcastle
3rd of 10
Date
12/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.60 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:10.79
Placings
1 Surf On Turf
2 Furious
3 Territory Express
Kembla Grange
3rd of 4
Date
28/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
3.50 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:12.85
Placings
1 Hedge Fund
2 Magnificent Nine
4 I Am Real
Warwick Farm
4th of 9
Date
17/Mar/23
Distance
794m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.98
Placings
1 Think She's A Star
2 Ballistic Therapy
3 Beauty Bound
Warwick Farm
5th of 9
Date
02/Mar/23
Distance
804m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.40
Placings
1 De Poet
2 Attention Paid
3 Dishin 'N' Dancin
4 Ohtani
Warwick Farm
5th of 8
Date
23/Nov/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.90 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:17.67
Placings
1 Crafty Eagle
2 Chain Of Gold
3 Preferral
4 Princess Rayaa
Hawkesbury
3rd of 12
Date
03/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:02.24
Placings
1 Felix Majestic
2 Ponca
4 Ringdembells
Warwick Farm
4th of 6
Date
18/Oct/22
Distance
812m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.92
Placings
1 Mount Warning
2 Super Sprocket
3 Mia Cara
Warwick Farm
7th of 9
Date
07/Oct/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
3.24
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.90
Placings
1 So Audacious
2 Romeo's Choice
3 Lichester
4 Altivo
Warwick Farm
8th of 8
Date
23/Sep/22
Distance
787m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
15.61
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.50
Placings
1 Shezanalister
2 Winston Hills
3 Stasera
4 Starspangle Planet
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Cosy Corner (20)
|
Scratched @ 17:30 30/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNewcastle
2nd of 4
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.93
Placings
1 Pandano
3 Mon Amore
4 Senshi
Beaumont
4th of 9
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.92
Placings
1 Special Reward
2 Bakerloo
2 Kipsbay
4 Tanglewood
Gosford
5th of 8
Date
28/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
2.24
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:09.85
Placings
1 Royal Tribute
2 Infatuation
3 Flying Trapeze
4 Sovereign Fund
Gosford
3rd of 10
Date
07/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.50 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:10.83
Placings
1 Riding High
2 Storm The Ramparts
4 Geewiz Johnny
Gosford
2nd of 6
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
52.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
1.45 - 1.95
Winning Time
1:13.76
Placings
1 Elegant Life
3 Capicella
4 Dehero
Gosford
1st of 9
Date
14/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.45 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:11.25
Placings
2 Go Isla Go
3 Here Comes Hogan
4 Midnight Affair
Newcastle
2nd of 7
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.90 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:11.36
Placings
1 Just In Time
3 Emmadella
4 Godelba
Newcastle
2nd of 11
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
0.3
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.03
Placings
1 Jon Bon
3 Rapido
4 Kind Words
Newcastle
5th of 9
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
2
Flucs
2.60 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:14.64
Placings
1 Left Field
2 Miss Reilly
2 Rip Off
4 Prosperina
Beaumont
6th of 9
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.77
Placings
1 Inseine Lover
2 Flying Deel
3 Until Valhalla
4 Bellascent
Gosford
3rd of 8
Date
25/Aug/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.62
Placings
1 Midsummer Night
2 First Person
4 Opal Fields
Scone
4th of 15
Date
12/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:03.42
Placings
1 Love Shuck
2 Chevron
3 Lulumon
Newcastle
2nd of 10
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
0.4
Flucs
41.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
0:52.12
Placings
1 Fludway
3 Bakerloo
4 Toyger
Beaumont
3rd of 8
Date
11/Apr/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.90
Placings
1 Metallic Ruler
2 Ensign Parker
4 Infancy
Scone
2nd of 6
Date
28/Mar/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.96
Placings
1 Genzano
3 Dangereuse
4 Bowie's Prophet
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Single Benefactor (5)
|
Scratched @ 19:09 01/05/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanterbury
9th of 12
Date
01/May/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
5.3
Flucs
14.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:04.96
Placings
1 Spring Lee
2 Jewellery
3 Confess Our Dreams
4 Ningaloo Star
Gosford
6th of 10
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:12.11
Placings
1 Keep Your Cool
2 Ravenclaw
3 Watch My Girl
4 Eye Of The Fire
Gosford
1st of 7
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.50 - 2.90
Winning Time
0:57.75
Placings
2 Snatchreilly
3 Broadcast Boogie
4 Jamakin Money
Beaumont
4th of 9
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.41
Placings
1 Poppy Boxer
2 Rubi's Serve
3 Rum Diary
Canterbury
2nd of 6
Date
24/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:04.89
Placings
1 King Of Dubai
3 Dazzle Legend
4 Iced Chocolate
Kembla Grange
2nd of 9
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:58.48
Placings
1 Penitent
3 Kewell
4 Thaibeefsalade
Newcastle
9th of 9
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.52
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
0:51.24
Placings
1 Confess Our Dreams
2 Dilution
3 Just Wai
4 Keysborough
Warwick Farm
7th of 10
Date
12/Sep/23
Distance
786m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.97
Placings
1 Just In Time
2 Dame Annie
3 Serenade Belle
4 Marchesi
Warwick Farm
2nd of 7
Date
18/Aug/23
Distance
803m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.71
Placings
1 Laser Beam
3 Left Field
4 Mandalong Kappa
Warwick Farm
4th of 8
Date
31/Mar/23
Distance
808m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.57
Placings
1 Prima Bella
2 Skiesthelimit
3 Outcast Girl
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Smiling Prophet (6) 48752 60kg
J: Braith Nock(a3.0) T: M S Minervini
|
4.6 4.6 4.8 5
|
5.00 | 1.65 | 6.30 | 2.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMuswellbrook
2nd of 12
Date
21/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM82
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:58.48
Placings
1 Upside
3 Deep Rouge
4 Super Freds
Newcastle
5th of 10
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
5.5
Flucs
8.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:10.10
Placings
1 Let's Try
2 Shihab
3 Leave Me Some
4 Ljungberg
Beaumont
2nd of 10
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.32
Placings
1 Audette
3 Basarwa
4 Amokura
Gosford
7th of 10
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
10.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:03.99
Placings
1 Time For Victory
2 Full Revolution
3 Bodgie
4 Free Enterprise
Rosehill
8th of 8
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
25.8
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:04.42
Placings
1 Shadows Of Love
2 Xtravagant Star
3 Bandi's Boy
4 Ballroom Bella
Gosford
4th of 7
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.14
Placings
1 She's Independent
2 Xtravagant Star
3 Omar
Gosford
4th of 8
Date
28/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
3.15
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:09.37
Placings
1 Diamond Diesel
2 Growl
3 Bat Out Of Hell
Wyong
4th of 9
Date
13/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
3.30 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:03.00
Placings
1 Bojangles
2 London
3 Northumbria
Wyong
1st of 7
Date
29/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:02.97
Placings
2 Maz Kanata
3 Chilli Filly
4 Mosht Up
Newcastle
5th of 9
Date
21/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
1.72
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:10.69
Placings
1 Surfers Royale
2 Divine Vicky
3 Tim's Principal
4 Cecilia
Randwick-Kensington
4th of 10
Date
01/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.65
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:03.31
Placings
1 Eagle Nest
2 Divine Vicky
3 Rocketeer Girl
Newcastle
7th of 9
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
900m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
4.18
Flucs
6.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
0:50.65
Placings
1 No Statement
2 The Escape
3 Omar
4 Mr Trackside
Randwick
11th of 12
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
54.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
14.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:04.13
Placings
1 Twice As Special
2 Broken Arrows
3 Invincible Kiss
4 One Destiny
Warwick Farm
5th of 10
Date
12/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:03.08
Placings
1 Deep Expectation
2 Super Bright
3 Waikiki
4 Salire
Gosford
2nd of 7
Date
25/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:58.48
Placings
1 One Destiny
3 Pick The Score
4 Nephradiva
Scone
11th of 16
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
53
Margin
7.6
Flucs
81.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:02.02
Placings
1 Red Card
2 Written In Code
3 Ojai
4 Penthouse
Newcastle
2nd of 10
Date
04/May/23
Distance
900m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.80 - 3.10
Winning Time
0:51.61
Placings
1 Ringarosa
3 Omar
4 Florida Sky
Beaumont
1st of 8
Date
11/Apr/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.59
Placings
2 Eyewitness
3 Movin' Denman
4 Rocstar Boy
Scone
1st of 9
Date
20/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.20 - 2.05
Winning Time
0:56.95
Placings
2 Rubiwish
3 Yirrkala
4 Nomara
Newcastle
2nd of 10
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
900m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.00 - 3.70
Winning Time
0:51.37
Placings
1 Debussy
3 Zenti
4 Zalini
Newcastle
1st of 10
Date
15/Nov/22
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:52.63
Placings
2 Hubie Dubie
3 Parrying
4 Paji Briway
Wyong
2nd of 6
Date
07/Nov/22
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.96
Placings
1 Leandra
3 Bubbles For Me
4 Flamebeau
Newcastle
1st of 4
Date
25/Oct/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.22
Placings
2 Sanbano
3 Bilquis
4 Anatase
Randwick-Kensington
10th of 13
Date
15/Jun/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
6.1
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:04.48
Placings
1 Tashi
2 Cabaca
3 Super Chilled
Newcastle
4th of 10
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
2.1
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:54.18
Placings
1 Pinnace
2 Island Tide
3 Kissaki
Scone
2nd of 5
Date
25/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.84
Placings
1 Ollie's Secret
3 Pomade
4 Stilista
Gosford
3rd of 7
Date
18/May/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.93
Placings
1 Vancouver Queen
2 Justina
4 Dolly Bird
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Yankee One (11)
|
Scratched @ 19:09 01/05/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanterbury
5th of 11
Date
01/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
1.9
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:11.69
Placings
1 Rapido
2 Betsy's Flag
3 Cinematic Star
4 Fury
Warwick Farm
3rd of 8
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
816m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.63
Placings
1 Jambalaya
2 Split Decision
4 Heuristic
Warwick Farm
4th of 9
Date
26/Mar/24
Distance
791m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.58
Placings
1 Chica Mojito
2 Chief Witness
3 Bucareli Bay
Gosford
2nd of 6
Date
14/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.65 - 1.75
Winning Time
1:10.33
Placings
1 Silent Raindrops
3 Ballistic Therapy
4 Successful
Gosford
1st of 10
Date
26/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:04.84
Placings
2 Joey D'Or
3 First Person
4 Marchesi
Rosehill
4th of 9
Date
13/Oct/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.43
Placings
1 Vintonic
2 Siglo De Oro
3 Speymalt
Rosehill
2nd of 7
Date
03/Oct/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.39
Placings
1 Joey D'Or
3 Russian Zarina
4 Majestic Express
Warwick Farm
4th of 7
Date
12/Sep/23
Distance
782m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.87
Placings
1 Costa Smeralda
2 Energized
3 Detendu
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Cinematic Star (15)
|
Scratched @ 19:09 01/05/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanterbury
3rd of 11
Date
01/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:11.69
Placings
1 Rapido
2 Betsy's Flag
4 Fury
Kembla Grange
1st of 5
Date
09/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
15.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:59.70
Placings
2 Unstopabull
3 Party Doll
4 Nightingale
Goulburn
1st of 9
Date
12/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:58.99
Placings
2 Shalmum
3 Lulo Rose
4 Reine Of Nine
Goulburn
2nd of 11
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
11.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:59.75
Placings
1 Anini
3 Helldancer
4 Highland Eightgee
Kembla Grange
3rd of 6
Date
05/Feb/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.74
Placings
1 Well Timed
2 Macquarie Miss
4 Roman Song
Wyong
9th of 9
Date
28/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
10.1
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:04.84
Placings
1 Costa Smeralda
2 Lulumon
3 Belyaev
4 Miss Bayles
Warwick Farm
5th of 8
Date
18/Aug/23
Distance
801m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.52
Placings
1 Full Credit
2 Monte Cruise
3 Mostro
4 Flying Bat
Warwick Farm
4th of 10
Date
04/Aug/23
Distance
810m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.90
Placings
1 Bravely
2 Skiesthelimit
3 Austral Diamond
Warwick Farm
4th of 9
Date
31/Mar/23
Distance
811m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.01
Placings
1 Champers Girl
2 Queen Of The Mile
3 Aayla Secura
Hawkesbury
4th of 8
Date
20/Mar/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.14
Placings
1 Flying Trapeze
2 Field Of Myrtle
3 True Gem
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. In Flight (12)
|
Scratched @ 07:17 02/05/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarwick Farm
5th of 8
Date
26/Apr/24
Distance
793m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.33
Placings
1 Pink Cashmere
2 Nefertari
3 Wallenda
4 The Black Cloud
Warwick Farm
2nd of 8
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.56
Placings
1 Phobos
3 Oryx
4 Excelladus
Kembla Grange
2nd of 7
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
3
Flucs
4.20 - 3.70
Winning Time
0:56.37
Placings
1 Spring Lee
3 Lord Bob
4 I Stole It
Gosford
1st of 7
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.40 - 3.10
Winning Time
0:59.29
Placings
2 Hawkwind
3 Getty
4 Angel Of Spring
Wyong
2nd of 8
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:57.54
Placings
1 Prima Bella
3 All Too Zatso
4 Angel Of Spring
Warwick Farm
6th of 8
Date
23/Oct/23
Distance
812m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.28
Placings
1 Ichika
2 Te Pani
3 Brisket
4 Frosty Jo
Warwick Farm
4th of 10
Date
09/Oct/23
Distance
792m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.26
Placings
1 Air Combat
2 Portmanteau
3 The Hawkesbury
Warwick Farm
11th of 12
Date
17/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
7.7
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:05.64
Placings
1 Fleetwood
2 No More Lies
3 Stand Aside
4 Emmadella
Canterbury
2nd of 6
Date
05/May/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.89
Placings
1 Queen Of Dragons
3 Tutta La Vita
4 Princess Kaguya
Warwick Farm
4th of 8
Date
21/Apr/23
Distance
810m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.62
Placings
1 Casebolt
2 Hasty Honey
3 Up To Mischief
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Leave Me Some (3) 75273 59kg
J: Ashley Morgan T: D I Atkins
|
7.5 8 8.5 9
|
8.00 | 2.10 | 11.10 | 2.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNewcastle
3rd of 10
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
2.8
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:10.10
Placings
1 Let's Try
2 Shihab
4 Ljungberg
Newcastle
7th of 13
Date
08/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:10.09
Placings
1 Impulsivity
2 Overextend
3 Hellcibell
4 Bantarki
Quirindi
2nd of 12
Date
23/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
0.4
Flucs
11.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:03.01
Placings
1 Raging Rush
3 Pandano
4 Dubai Tycoon
Canterbury
5th of 9
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
1250m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
2
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:13.65
Placings
1 Always In
2 Riva D'Amor
3 Golden Gate
4 Royal Invader
Rosehill
7th of 10
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
6.11
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:08.69
Placings
1 Diamond Dealer
2 Mrs Chrissie
3 Either Oar
4 Afterlight
Beaumont
2nd of 9
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1150m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
19.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:08.52
Placings
1 Deep Romance
3 Nosey Parker
4 King's Duty
Beaumont
6th of 10
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1150m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
4.35
Flucs
3.20 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:07.92
Placings
1 Tread Softly
2 Gold Card
3 Toro Toro
4 Lucky Sham
Newcastle
1st of 8
Date
30/Nov/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.20
Placings
2 Super Bright
3 Epic Proportions
4 French Marine
Coffs Harbour
9th of 11
Date
23/Jul/23
Distance
1215m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
8
Flucs
17.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:12.68
Placings
1 Kosciusko
2 Boncassie
3 Ventura Ocean
4 Standing Bear
Grafton
7th of 10
Date
13/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
3.9
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:57.17
Placings
1 Bel Academy
2 Unwritten
3 Greyworm
4 Classy Jaybee
Grafton
10th of 14
Date
02/Jul/23
Distance
1190m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
3.9
Flucs
12.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:09.04
Placings
1 Proverbial
2 Andy
3 Iring
4 Swanston
Lismore
2nd of 11
Date
26/May/23
Distance
1110m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
2
Flucs
17.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:03.26
Placings
1 Two Ya Got
3 Dollson
4 Another Spirit
Grafton
6th of 13
Date
30/Apr/23
Distance
1175m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
4.1
Flucs
9.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:08.41
Placings
1 Andy
2 Two Ya Got
3 Cabsav
4 Propelle
Grafton
4th of 10
Date
18/Apr/23
Distance
1181m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:08.13
Placings
1 Broken Hill
2 Whatyoulookingat
3 Schiller Bay
Eagle Farm
9th of 10
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
11.1
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:09.80
Placings
1 Kipsbay
2 Light Of Boom
3 Fastconi
4 Billy's Bro
Port Macquarie
3rd of 8
Date
27/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.97
Placings
1 Empress Zou
2 Zapluck
4 Veloce Venus
Canterbury
9th of 9
Date
25/Nov/22
Distance
1250m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
5.6
Flucs
19.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:12.80
Placings
1 Edna
2 Passistas
3 California Surreal
4 Arranmore
Port Macquarie
1st of 6
Date
10/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:12.33
Placings
2 Time For Victory
3 Two Up
4 Crowned Empress
Grafton
4th of 11
Date
02/Nov/22
Distance
1115m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
3.30 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:03.55
Placings
1 Crowned Empress
2 Swamp Nation
3 Star Of Harada
Port Macquarie
3rd of 11
Date
07/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
6.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:12.30
Placings
1 Aheadofhistime
2 Chase My Crown
4 Liberty Sun
Eagle Farm
4th of 12
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM85
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
2.6
Flucs
91.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:10.55
Placings
1 Sweet Margot May
2 Tara Jasmine
3 Birriecart
Gold Coast
8th of 9
Date
17/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
7.5
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.84
Placings
1 Miss Divine Em
2 Tara Jasmine
3 Vaccine
4 Better Get Set
Rosehill
6th of 13
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:18.63
Placings
1 Noble Soldier
2 Nictock
3 Eye See Things
Coffs Harbour
1st of 14
Date
04/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
18.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:12.55
Placings
2 Parksville
3 Aheadofhistime
4 Macchina Volante
Randwick-Kensington
8th of 9
Date
20/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
13.4
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:08.20
Placings
1 Eye See Things
2 Quick Tempo
3 Glacier Queen
Wyong
2nd of 6
Date
29/Jun/22
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.13
Placings
1 Miracle Street
3 Vienna Rain
4 Snowzone
Quirindi
2nd of 11
Date
18/Feb/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.30 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:02.47
Placings
1 Primal Scream
3 Lashoni
3 Citrouille
Canterbury
6th of 10
Date
11/Feb/22
Distance
1250m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
2.7
Flucs
4.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:13.41
Placings
1 Mosht Up
2 Syzygy Stars
3 Russbuss
Newcastle
2nd of 11
Date
29/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:11.77
Placings
1 Sinba
3 Conceited
4 Hard Landing
Wyong
1st of 10
Date
08/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:10.02
Placings
2 Two Up
3 Rumpshaker
4 Moralist
Randwick
6th of 11
Date
26/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:09.96
Placings
1 Lady Of Luxury
2 I Say Hello
3 Steel Diamond
Canterbury
3rd of 10
Date
10/Dec/21
Distance
1250m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
1.7
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:15.15
Placings
1 Miracle Day
2 O'Mudgee
4 Peregrination
Wyong
5th of 10
Date
25/Nov/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
3.9
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:03.99
Placings
1 Glittery
2 Never Second
3 Maccomo
Port Macquarie
3rd of 9
Date
11/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
4.20 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:12.77
Placings
1 Two Up
2 Acoustix
4 Cassy's Sister
Beaumont
5th of 6
Date
27/Oct/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.70
Placings
1 Remlaps Gem
2 Excelness
3 Limited Reality
Randwick
4th of 13
Date
17/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
13
Weight
56
Margin
3.2
Flucs
41.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:13.68
Placings
1 Lord Zoulander
2 Just Field
3 Henschel
Randwick-Kensington
4th of 11
Date
16/Jun/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
16.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:03.79
Placings
1 Accelerato
2 Hibiscus Lady
3 Broken Arrows
Muswellbrook
3rd of 11
Date
06/Jun/21
Distance
1280m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
2.1
Flucs
19.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:16.13
Placings
1 Ranges
2 Trophies Galore
4 Think Free
Newcastle
6th of 11
Date
18/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
2.2
Flucs
12.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:12.07
Placings
1 Roman Wolf
2 Attila
3 Edmond
Newcastle
7th of 11
Date
22/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:10.88
Placings
1 Henschel
2 Time For Victory
3 Siesta Key
Canterbury
5th of 8
Date
07/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.98
Placings
1 Grande Rumore
2 Willowheart
3 Snippy Fox
Gosford
8th of 13
Date
27/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
6.6
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:11.53
Placings
1 Prince Aurelius
2 Zeftabrook
3 Loch Lomond
Gosford
7th of 15
Date
13/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
6
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:10.60
Placings
1 Great News
2 Barossa Rosa
3 Electric Girl
Gosford
5th of 6
Date
01/Mar/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.42
Placings
1 Converge
2 In Fiore
3 Loolwah
Newcastle
1st of 10
Date
05/Dec/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.60 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:10.43
Placings
2 Kosciusko
3 Writing Unexpected
4 Lexi's Choice
Canterbury
3rd of 7
Date
27/Nov/20
Distance
1250m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
4.8
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:12.38
Placings
1 Selburose
2 Maggie Miss
4 Oksal
Port Macquarie
1st of 7
Date
12/Nov/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.70 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:12.15
Placings
2 All From Scrap
3 After All That
4 Gironde
Port Macquarie
1st of 10
Date
25/Oct/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:12.27
Placings
2 Northern Knight
3 Henschel
4 Elenara
Port Macquarie
2nd of 13
Date
09/Oct/20
Distance
1100m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
7.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:05.71
Placings
1 Monica's Star
3 Northern Knight
4 Dorset Coast
Tamworth
2nd of 13
Date
28/Sep/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:09.30
Placings
1 Mathematics
3 Military Bay
4 Cozhecancan
Tamworth
2nd of 12
Date
14/Sep/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:10.24
Placings
1 Brave Enough
3 Khitaamy
4 Hardyo
Beaumont
4th of 7
Date
26/Aug/20
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.36
Placings
1 Bombasay
2 Aytobe
3 Geo
Taree
1st of 14
Date
05/Jun/20
Distance
1250m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:12.69
Placings
2 Fantasy Eagle
3 War Cat
4 Flash Palace
Port Macquarie
1st of 10
Date
19/May/20
Distance
1208m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:14.65
Placings
2 Crazeelil
3 Silk Trail
4 Night Terror
Taree
10th of 11
Date
28/Apr/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
12.3
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:58.59
Placings
1 Irish Thunder
2 Dr Copper
3 The Spell
Tuncurry
4th of 12
Date
09/Dec/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
6.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:10.39
Placings
1 Alot To Hoffa
2 Black Star Bowie
3 Celtic Belle
Wyong
3rd of 10
Date
28/Nov/19
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
4.5
Flucs
21.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:03.53
Placings
1 Adelong
2 Sea Echo
4 At The Glenburn
Port Macquarie
5th of 9
Date
27/Oct/19
Distance
1106m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
3.2
Flucs
3.20 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:06.48
Placings
1 Music Box Dancer
2 Stormiaire
3 Serbelloni
Tuncurry
2nd of 12
Date
13/Sep/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:56.97
Placings
1 Got The Giggles
3 Perfect Pattern
4 Game Of Circles
Kempsey
4th of 6
Date
02/Sep/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.17
Placings
1 The Drake
2 Chief Havoc
3 Graziano
Beaumont
4th of 7
Date
19/Aug/19
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.60
Placings
1 Poetic Harmony
2 Amazing Peace
3 Star Raider
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. First Person (14) 537x1 58kg
J: Adam Hyeronimus T: K A Lees
|
3.9 3.1 3 2.9
|
2.90 | 1.30 | 2.90 | 1.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNewcastle
1st of 8
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
0:51.52
Placings
2 Duke Of Bronte
3 Godelba
4 Rockbarton Angel
Gosford
6th of 8
Date
19/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
9.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.02
Placings
1 In My Dreams
2 Wild Flash
3 High And Marty
4 Clemmie
Wyong
6th of 6
Date
04/Mar/24
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.18
Placings
1 Jamakin Money
2 Volantino
3 Dreams Of Thunder
4 Emotional Appeal
Gosford
7th of 11
Date
14/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
2.97
Flucs
4.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:03.22
Placings
1 Flying Rani
2 Fire Tribe
3 Tannenburg
4 Chief Witness
Gosford
3rd of 10
Date
26/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
1.7
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:04.84
Placings
1 Yankee One
2 Joey D'Or
4 Marchesi
Gosford
1st of 8
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.49
Placings
2 Vicente
3 Cali Mae
4 Marley's Angel
Hawkesbury
5th of 6
Date
21/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
5.4
Flucs
8.00 - 3.90
Winning Time
0:58.16
Placings
1 Rhettara
2 Big Shooter
3 Lasqueti Boom
4 Vintonic
Beaumont
1st of 7
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.42
Placings
2 Le Parrain
3 Rapt
4 Vieste
Gosford
2nd of 8
Date
25/Aug/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.62
Placings
1 Midsummer Night
3 Cosy Corner
4 Opal Fields
Canterbury
5th of 9
Date
24/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:06.03
Placings
1 Zoukerette
2 Tutta La Vita
3 Power Ballard
4 Wezza
Muswellbrook
1st of 4
Date
10/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.74
Placings
2 Perennial
3 Divine Note
4 M'Lady's Luck
Newcastle
2nd of 5
Date
26/Apr/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.21
Placings
1 Infancy
3 Slight Shadow
4 Spicy Margherita
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. Princess Cruizer (16) 4168x 58kg
J: Serg Lisnyy T: P M Perry
|
18 19 20 21
|
26 | 5.00 | 36.5 | 6.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNewcastle
3rd of 5
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.35
Placings
1 Sisserou
2 Olympic Gaze
4 Bangetta
Beaumont
5th of 6
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.60
Placings
1 One Kind
2 Monfiducia
3 Infancy
4 Recap
Beaumont
8th of 10
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.06
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:23.37
Placings
1 Lady Boss
2 Miss Lenorr
3 Mon Amore
4 Mosht Up
Randwick-Kensington
6th of 7
Date
01/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
4.09
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:25.84
Placings
1 Bowery Breeze
2 Miss Faberge
3 Pink Baroque
4 Fun Sunday
Scone
1st of 7
Date
13/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
1.55 - 1.80
Winning Time
1:37.68
Placings
2 Curracabundi
3 Press The Pedal
4 Our Cousin Al
Gosford
4th of 8
Date
02/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
2.75
Flucs
4.20 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:37.02
Placings
1 Invincible Spy
2 Genetic Freak
3 Highborn Harry
Newcastle
2nd of 8
Date
10/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:18.77
Placings
1 Just Gisella
3 Successful
4 Smokin' Crazy
Newcastle
4th of 8
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
1.6
Flucs
4.20 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:30.95
Placings
1 Mah Ali
2 Giancarlo
3 Take The Jackpot
Scone
3rd of 10
Date
22/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
4.80 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:15.44
Placings
1 Point Basse
2 Smokin' Crazy
4 Scalextrics
Wyong
6th of 11
Date
01/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
3.7
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:03.52
Placings
1 Jedibeel
2 The King
3 Los Padres
4 Taking The Mikki
Muswellbrook
1st of 6
Date
17/Aug/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.60
Placings
2 Sumptuary
3 Zanzibar Gem
4 Imperioness
Gosford
4th of 8
Date
26/Jul/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.87
Placings
1 Finest Art
2 The Escape
3 Jed
Warwick Farm
5th of 13
Date
15/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
3.2
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:24.51
Placings
1 Ravello
2 Kintyre
3 Inhibitions
4 Wymark
Newcastle
4th of 8
Date
03/Mar/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
21.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:18.20
Placings
1 Kintyre
2 Inhibitions
3 Wymark
Quirindi
1st of 7
Date
17/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.80 - 1.65
Winning Time
0:58.23
Placings
2 Tayla The Sailor
3 Atoka
4 She's Got Teeth
Newcastle
5th of 8
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
5.5
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:52.05
Placings
1 Allaboutella
2 Full Revolution
3 Legolas
4 Penny For
Wyong
1st of 7
Date
24/Jan/23
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.17
Placings
2 Sparkingly
3 Tender Streak
4 M'Lady's Luck
Gosford
4th of 6
Date
05/Jan/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.85
Placings
1 Chevron
2 Magic Stella
3 Chuckle Street
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. Suprina (19)
|
Scratched @ 21:01 01/05/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanterbury
9th of 11
Date
01/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:11.69
Placings
1 Rapido
2 Betsy's Flag
3 Cinematic Star
4 Fury
Wyong
5th of 12
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.9
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:04.44
Placings
1 Olivia's Spirit
2 Cross Your Heart
3 Bodgie
4 Full Revolution
Wyong
2nd of 10
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.60 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:09.66
Placings
1 Cross Your Heart
3 Bolero Belle
4 Parisian Rose
Gosford
2nd of 6
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
3.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:04.31
Placings
1 Bodgie
3 Shako
4 Par Five
Wyong
3rd of 9
Date
08/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
0.6
Flucs
8.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:04.00
Placings
1 O'Tycoon
2 The Swooper
4 Powderfinger
Warwick Farm
3rd of 10
Date
16/Jan/24
Distance
799m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.22
Placings
1 Frilled
2 Dipsy Doodle
4 Tenderize
Warwick Farm
3rd of 9
Date
02/Jan/24
Distance
815m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.34
Placings
1 Winning Verse
2 Flying Shelly
4 The Years
Hawkesbury
11th of 11
Date
07/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
3.7
Flucs
18.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:02.94
Placings
1 Cripps Tonite
2 Linguee
3 Fludway
4 Egyptian Tycoon
Randwick-Kensington
6th of 9
Date
23/Aug/23
Distance
1150m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
52.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:07.70
Placings
1 Sweet Baby Boom
2 Spicy Hotpot
3 Glacier Queen
4 Pink Cashmere
Wyong
4th of 11
Date
03/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
3.2
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:57.12
Placings
1 Chipper
2 Vegas Raider
3 Mr Bingo
Newcastle
6th of 9
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
900m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
5.4
Flucs
8.50 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:52.61
Placings
1 No Statement
2 Luna Rocks
3 Our Kobison
4 Bring The Rabble
Gosford
6th of 9
Date
22/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
11.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:58.32
Placings
1 Amnesty
2 Time To Boogie
3 Shezanalister
4 Durnstein
Warwick Farm
8th of 12
Date
31/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
6.3
Flucs
51.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:56.44
Placings
1 Omni Man
2 Insurrection
3 Smart Little Miss
4 Martial Music
Rosehill
2nd of 10
Date
19/May/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.55
Placings
1 O'Tycoon
3 Sirens Star
4 Conscript
Canterbury
3rd of 7
Date
05/May/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.23
Placings
1 Iowna Merc
2 Tamerlane
4 Star Spirit
Warwick Farm
10th of 10
Date
11/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
7.4
Flucs
9.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:56.31
Placings
1 Command Approved
2 Vegas Raider
3 Miss Fox
4 Not Another Reiby
Randwick
4th of 10
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.9
Flucs
5.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:57.27
Placings
1 Zain's Girl
2 Van Giz
3 Feel The Knight
Warwick Farm
6th of 9
Date
07/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
15.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:56.93
Placings
1 Italian Informant
2 Miss Fox
3 With Your Blessing
4 Way To The Stars
Kembla Grange
4th of 13
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
0:55.94
Placings
1 Quick Tempo
2 Asif
3 Capital Reign
Wyong
1st of 11
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:56.41
Placings
2 O'Tycoon
3 Ranuncula
4 Fire And Ice
Warwick Farm
10th of 11
Date
19/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
6.9
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:57.38
Placings
1 Way To The Stars
2 Vianello
3 Espirito
4 Devils Triangle
Warwick Farm
1st of 8
Date
07/Oct/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.32
Placings
2 Johnny Dash
3 Rubigal
4 Cushy
Hawkesbury
4th of 6
Date
15/Sep/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.97
Placings
1 Ausbred Flirt
2 Adamas Prince
3 Desi Girl
Warwick Farm
6th of 10
Date
29/Aug/22
Distance
787m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.03
Placings
1 Walkin'Talkin'
2 Athelric
3 Undeniable
Gosford
3rd of 8
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:58.94
Placings
1 Siege
2 Blow Dart
4 Dehorned Unicorn
Randwick
8th of 9
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
9.2
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:09.87
Placings
1 Sunborn
2 Impulse Control
3 Magic Talent
Wyong
2nd of 10
Date
14/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
9.50 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:58.43
Placings
1 Coal Crusher
3 Mr Polar
4 Trust Me
Orange
1st of 5
Date
20/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
2
Flucs
1.24 - 1.35
Winning Time
0:57.13
Placings
2 Gorgeous Am I
3 Tiger King
4 Gabrielle
Queanbeyan
1st of 10
Date
20/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
8
Flucs
2.30 - 1.85
Winning Time
0:55.08
Placings
2 Ronny Rock Art
3 Written Statement
4 Dalmatinka
Muswellbrook
1st of 10
Date
07/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
4.3
Flucs
3.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:56.96
Placings
2 Lord Bronn
3 Sunny Side Up
4 Eptiwins
Wyong
6th of 7
Date
23/Jan/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
4.8
Flucs
5.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:03.54
Placings
1 Amortal
2 Legend Rules
3 Cross The Rubicon
Warwick Farm
2nd of 9
Date
10/Jan/22
Distance
796m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.98
Placings
1 Bullet Force
3 Shalatime
4 Reward For Xiao
Warwick Farm
4th of 7
Date
30/Dec/21
Distance
812m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.55
Placings
1 Amortal
2 Cloud Hopper
3 Fragore
Nowra
3rd of 7
Date
10/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1.7
Flucs
2.80 - 3.40
Winning Time
0:59.96
Placings
1 Look Out Lee
2 Ottilie
4 Zoisite
Nowra
2nd of 9
Date
22/Aug/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
9.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:04.66
Placings
1 Bundchen
3 Bailieston
4 Our Lancette
Goulburn
2nd of 11
Date
30/Jul/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
7.50 - 3.90
Winning Time
0:59.71
Placings
1 Kickatorp
3 Smarter Than You
4 Surreel
Goulburn
2nd of 9
Date
09/Jul/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
2
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:58.72
Placings
1 Silent Impact
3 Orreza
4 I Love Lucy
Canterbury
4th of 7
Date
02/Jul/21
Distance
890m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.67
Placings
1 Tony Be
2 Jenga
3 Ita
Moruya
12th of 12
Date
25/Jun/21
Distance
1010m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
11.2
Flucs
3.90 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:00.55
Placings
1 Autobahn
2 Wilkshire
3 Plucky Dan
Goulburn
3rd of 7
Date
07/Jun/21
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
1.70 - 1.55
Winning Time
0:52.97
Placings
1 Agent Moon
2 Bleue's Choice
4 Wilkshire
Hawkesbury
3rd of 4
Date
10/May/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.61
Placings
1 Zariya
2 Dizzy Devine
4 Chilena
Yarra Glen
4th of 12
Date
29/Dec/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
3.4
Flucs
2.50 - 3.00
Winning Time
0:57.85
Placings
1 Dream Effort
2 I Am Ready
3 Sequalus
Mornington
2nd of 7
Date
15/Dec/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
3.8
Flucs
4.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:10.33
Placings
1 Licciardi
3 Typically Brazen
4 So You Assume
Kyneton
4th of 9
Date
24/Nov/20
Distance
1112m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
3.90 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:06.07
Placings
1 Transpolar
2 No Puzzle
3 Dance To Dubai
Flemington
7th of 13
Date
06/Jun/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
3.7
Flucs
9.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:04.57
Placings
1 Standoff
2 Sunshines
3 Zesty Belle
Cranbourne
2nd of 11
Date
15/May/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
6.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:59.32
Placings
1 Island Joy
3 The Prater
4 Mira Mirabel
Echuca
2nd of 12
Date
04/May/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
2
Flucs
4.40 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:07.28
Placings
1 Immortal Love
3 Palace Whisper
4 Pepper's Ghost
Bendigo
4th of 11
Date
07/Apr/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
1.9
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:58.44
Placings
1 Divine Caprice
2 Master Bartholdi
3 Wild Cherry Road
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. Manhattan Baby (17)
|
Scratched @ 06:42 02/05/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBeaumont
4th of 8
Date
25/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
7
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:11.04
Placings
1 Ensign Parker
2 Paji Briway
3 Bold Julius
Mudgee
6th of 9
Date
25/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
8.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:05.48
Placings
1 Starane
2 Kora Magic
3 Enterprise Legend
4 Beagle
Queanbeyan
3rd of 7
Date
23/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
3.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:58.42
Placings
1 Tiz War Bro
2 Norris
4 Emphatic Bel
Hawkesbury
7th of 8
Date
21/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
7
Flucs
61.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:02.97
Placings
1 Ballroom Bella
2 Betsy's Flag
3 Gilmore
4 Better Than Anyone
Queanbeyan
2nd of 10
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
900m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.20 - 3.50
Winning Time
0:50.43
Placings
1 Kiss The Colours
3 My Boy Lubby
4 Papaver Miner
Bathurst
1st of 6
Date
25/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.50 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:05.94
Placings
2 Starmae
3 Design Fantastique
4 Pozesana
Wyong
8th of 10
Date
04/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
12.3
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:57.63
Placings
1 Shaken
2 Love And Light
3 Rockabilly Rebel
4 Queen Bess
Hawkesbury
3rd of 8
Date
19/Jun/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.64
Placings
1 Absolve
2 Deal Completed
4 Star Diesel
Moonee Valley
5th of 5
Date
24/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
10.4
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:12.04
Placings
1 Brave Mead
2 Ana Jaahza
3 Celestial Storm
4 Mochi
Randwick-Kensington
4th of 9
Date
08/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.4
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:57.69
Placings
1 Captain Amelia
2 Gold Lover
3 Saikono
Hawkesbury
4th of 10
Date
14/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
3.2
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:57.48
Placings
1 Stanislaus
2 Gold Lover
3 Smashing Dancer
Warwick Farm
5th of 9
Date
30/Jan/23
Distance
818m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.86
Placings
1 Lady Jezam
2 Facile
3 Lazzago
4 Full Revolution
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. Soju Session (2) 08l14 56kg
J: Reece Jones T: J A Sprague
|
12 16 17 18
|
19.00 | 3.90 | 19.60 | 4.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTaree
7th of 8
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1007m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
4.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.41
Placings
1 Tarabeau
2 Prince Is Game
3 Kaiyu
4 Que Sera
Taree
4th of 10
Date
26/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
63
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.60 - 3.70
Winning Time
0:58.72
Placings
1 Robarge
2 Snowdrop
3 Miss Arizona
Coffs Harbour
1st of 12
Date
11/Mar/24
Distance
800m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
0.3
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:47.35
Placings
2 Ragman
3 Robarge
4 Egotistic
Grafton
3rd of 9
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
940m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.73
Placings
1 Maximum Vortex
2 Noble Missile
4 Lady Wardell
Grafton
32nd of 10
Date
06/Feb/24
Distance
1181m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
0
Flucs
81.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:07.76
Placings
1 Tectonic Plate
2 Cabsav
3 Eagle Hawk Star
4 Imprinted
Coffs Harbour
8th of 12
Date
22/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.34
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:58.21
Placings
1 Debussy
2 Uncertain Terms
3 Crop Duster
4 Low Profile
Taree
11th of 12
Date
09/Jan/24
Distance
1007m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
6.43
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:57.95
Placings
1 Tayla's One
2 The Wolf
3 Adamdeeant
4 Rewarding Trance
Taree
7th of 8
Date
24/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
6.12
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:59.83
Placings
1 Noci Di Cocco
2 Richattack
3 She's A Revelation
4 Madiba Rose
Tuncurry
12th of 12
Date
08/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
14.11
Flucs
20.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:12.01
Placings
1 Elleves
2 Indy Rose Warrior
3 Harmony Halo
4 The Chosen One
Rosehill
8th of 8
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
9.2
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:03.40
Placings
1 Xtravagant Star
2 Smashing Eagle
3 Defiant Heart
4 Xpresso
Ballina
2nd of 9
Date
15/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
12.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:58.62
Placings
1 Lucifer's Loot
3 Ain't She Lovely
4 Shanjomi
Coffs Harbour
5th of 10
Date
04/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
3.1
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:58.69
Placings
1 Baiyka
2 Debussy
3 Ain't She Lovely
4 Lucky Sham
Bendigo
6th of 10
Date
18/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
2.5
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:07.23
Placings
1 Prancing Queen
2 Kaniva
3 Maliepo
4 Drop The Verse
Warrnambool
7th of 12
Date
04/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:20.18
Placings
1 Pythagoras
2 Dyerville
3 Fatigues
4 Redneck Rum
Sandown-Lakeside
5th of 12
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
6.8
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:10.47
Placings
1 She Dances
2 Private Jumbo
3 Tanto
4 Shalaman
Sale
4th of 5
Date
22/Feb/23
Distance
1008m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:57.37
Placings
1 Doull
2 Starconi
3 Walter Spur
Moe
1st of 10
Date
24/Jan/23
Distance
1114m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.80 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:07.83
Placings
2 Alpinova
3 Bush Christmas
4 A Lone Hero
Mornington
8th of 9
Date
02/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:01.21
Placings
1 Squizzy Mizzy
2 El Salto
3 Crimosa
Cranbourne Training
4th of 8
Date
09/Aug/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.44
Placings
1 You Go First
2 She's Notorious
3 Rockin' Zain
Warrnambool
3rd of 8
Date
03/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
5.1
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:59.48
Placings
1 Bubble Palace
2 Dusse
4 Capital Express
Caulfield
10th of 14
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
6.4
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.80
Placings
1 Kings Consort
2 Bello Beau
3 Volander
Bendigo
6th of 15
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
1.2
Flucs
13.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:58.93
Placings
1 Hollerlujah
2 Over Shady
3 New York Hurricane
Ballarat
1st of 6
Date
15/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:01.04
Placings
2 Adament
3 Compelling Truth
4 New York Hurricane
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |