Brighton - Eng
WyongTrack Conditions: Heavy10Weather: Overcast
Toukley Golf Club Cge Benchmark 64 Handicap
Distance: 1100m
Start Time: 02 May 2024, 16:08
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
10. Bodgie (8)
58.5kg J: Zac Lloyd(a) T: P M Perry
|
3.80 | 6.00 | 3.20 | 3.00 | 2.90 | |
1.20 | 1.40 | 1.04 | |||||
2nd |
9. Pisanello (18)
59kg J: Adam Hyeronimus T: James Cummings
|
1.50 | 1.30 | 1.90 | |||
3rd |
6. Iobject (3)
59.5kg J: Braith Nock(a3.0) T: D B Campbell
|
2.20 | 2.40 | 2.40 |
(10/9)
4.10
(10,9)
6.00
(10,9,6)
44.10
(10,9,6,18)
219.40
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Oryx (13)
|
Scratched @ 16:10 02/05/24
(Deductions: Win 10 c, Plc 9c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarwick Farm
3rd of 8
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.56
Placings
1 Phobos
2 In Flight
4 Excelladus
Warwick Farm
3rd of 9
Date
26/Mar/24
Distance
797m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.35
Placings
1 Vegas Raider
2 Espiona
4 Betsy's Flag
Randwick
9th of 10
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
4.5
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:02.67
Placings
1 Insurrection
2 Brudenell
3 Secret Revolution
4 Wategos
Randwick
5th of 12
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.4
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:04.13
Placings
1 Twice As Special
2 Broken Arrows
3 Invincible Kiss
4 One Destiny
Canterbury
3rd of 8
Date
07/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
2.1
Flucs
15.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:05.35
Placings
1 Huon
2 Ramones
4 Mandalong Cash
Newcastle Synthetic
1st of 6
Date
17/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.24
Placings
2 Super Bright
3 Rejinsky
4 Da Nang Star
Wyong
3rd of 6
Date
02/May/23
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
6.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.09
Placings
1 Victorella
2 Concocted
4 Preghero
Gosford
2nd of 10
Date
25/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
61.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.90 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:04.31
Placings
1 Allusionist
3 Safado
4 Divine Okay
Canterbury
6th of 7
Date
06/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.80 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:05.12
Placings
1 Diamond Dealer
2 French Marine
3 The Big Easy
4 Julian Rock
Hawkesbury
1st of 10
Date
15/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.20 - 3.90
Winning Time
0:57.49
Placings
2 No Statement
3 Lambdoma Energy
4 Extraweird
Hawkesbury
1st of 7
Date
28/Nov/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.14
Placings
2 Send Me A Legend
3 Van Giz
4 Luna Rocks
Hawkesbury
2nd of 10
Date
12/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.80 - 3.60
Winning Time
0:56.94
Placings
1 Rita May
3 Either Oar
4 True Valentine
Canterbury
6th of 7
Date
25/May/22
Distance
1250m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
17.6
Flucs
4.60 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:21.31
Placings
1 Cruel Summer
2 Jayanthi
3 Aramis
Hawkesbury
1st of 7
Date
05/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.10 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:04.89
Placings
2 Smooth Flight
3 California Press
4 Adorable Miss
Warwick Farm
2nd of 7
Date
22/Apr/22
Distance
807m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.18
Placings
1 The Rockwell Scale
3 Dar Legend
4 Dishin 'N' Dancin
Warwick Farm
4th of 5
Date
11/Apr/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.80
Placings
1 Esteeming
2 Orreza
3 Globe Runner
Echuca
4th of 12
Date
26/Aug/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.20 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:05.96
Placings
1 Signor Fangio
2 Starlea
3 Choralist
Kembla Grange
3rd of 4
Date
10/Feb/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.78
Placings
1 Akahata
2 Golden River Gift
4 Sacred Stream
Hawkesbury
4th of 4
Date
16/Nov/20
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.17
Placings
1 Allusionist
2 Brillar
3 Blinding Light
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Overextend (15)
|
Scratched @ 07:17 02/05/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanterbury
7th of 11
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1250m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
3.9
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:13.34
Placings
1 Briasa
2 Balkans
3 Ebony King
4 Yiska
Wyong
2nd of 9
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
8.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:09.40
Placings
1 Resistible
3 Proud Image
4 Reggie's Boy
Newcastle
2nd of 13
Date
08/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.09
Placings
1 Impulsivity
3 Hellcibell
4 Bantarki
Walcha
8th of 12
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
1440m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
4.4
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:23.83
Placings
1 Danza In The Dark
2 Starlink
3 Zaidin
4 Sonic Tycoon
Tamworth
1st of 9
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.60 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:09.33
Placings
2 Macleay
3 Sonic Tycoon
4 Roussos
Tamworth
5th of 13
Date
08/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
3.4
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:09.33
Placings
1 Never Sorry
2 Leopardi
3 Starlink
4 Indicative
Coonamble
7th of 11
Date
17/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.44
Flucs
2.50 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:09.67
Placings
1 Driving Force
2 Titration
3 Beauchamp
4 Musical Affair
Narromine
2nd of 12
Date
05/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.70 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:04.27
Placings
1 Johnny Dash
3 Musical Affair
4 Sparks
Taree
1st of 6
Date
27/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
1.80 - 1.85
Winning Time
0:56.86
Placings
2 Adamdeeant
3 In A Step
4 Zakor
Scone
2nd of 8
Date
13/Nov/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.37
Placings
1 Jacenza
3 Superior Witness
4 Titration
Coonamble
4th of 11
Date
18/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
3
Flucs
2.00 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:02.88
Placings
1 Daredevil
2 Obey
3 Brief Statement
Rosehill
7th of 12
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
53.5
Margin
2
Flucs
7.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:11.52
Placings
1 Sister Moon
2 Dollar Magic
3 Acappella Sun
4 Chase My Crown
Gosford
4th of 16
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
6.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:09.92
Placings
1 Remlaps Commander
2 Demitasse
3 Blow Dart
Warwick Farm
8th of 14
Date
19/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
3.1
Flucs
18.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:03.13
Placings
1 Sports Legend
2 Bunker Hut
3 Quilting
4 Gilmore
Muswellbrook
1st of 6
Date
10/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
1
Flucs
2.05 - 2.10
Winning Time
0:56.40
Placings
2 Star Of Kings
3 Epic Time
4 Clifton Springs
Rosehill
4th of 14
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
3.2
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:11.52
Placings
1 Pokerjack
2 Proverbial
3 Our Boy Ollie
Coonabarabran
2nd of 14
Date
23/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:09.50
Placings
1 Raoul
3 I Like Big Putts
4 Ticket To Anywhere
Tamworth
2nd of 7
Date
14/Dec/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.93
Placings
1 Dimension
3 Acotango
4 Really Serious
Rosehill
6th of 15
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
1.4
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:13.63
Placings
1 So Country
2 Sir Ravanelli
3 Rebel Dreamer
Randwick
7th of 13
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:24.80
Placings
1 Bootscooter
2 Lisztomania
3 Optimo
Rosehill
5th of 14
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
52.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:06.65
Placings
1 Proverbial
2 Summer Glow
3 Blow Dart
Rosehill
2nd of 13
Date
21/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
13
Weight
52
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:15.69
Placings
1 Boom Boom Basil
3 Pure Fuego
4 Markwell Dreamer
Hawkesbury
2nd of 10
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
3
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:05.15
Placings
1 Hardware Lane
3 Who But Roo
4 Trumped Up
Scone
1st of 11
Date
04/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
17.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:03.78
Placings
2 Running Bear
3 Shooting Zaa
4 Spritza Seritza
Beaumont
3rd of 6
Date
22/Mar/22
Distance
1150m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
3.8
Flucs
13.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:07.16
Placings
1 Audette
2 Chimes
4 Princess Of Meydan
Coonamble
3rd of 14
Date
10/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
6.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:22.51
Placings
1 Ishim
2 Without Shame
4 Verdi
Bathurst
1st of 9
Date
26/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.70 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:10.54
Placings
2 It's A Boy
3 Mycah Leon
4 Avro
Dubbo
5th of 10
Date
12/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
3.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:56.81
Placings
1 Two Ya Got
2 Obey
3 Career Change
Muswellbrook
5th of 10
Date
30/Apr/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
5.5
Flucs
18.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
0:57.30
Placings
1 Humble Star
2 Kiss Sum
3 Talons
Newcastle
3rd of 7
Date
19/Apr/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.52
Placings
1 Compassionate
2 Mobstar
4 Short Takes
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Drums Of War (1)
|
Scratched @ 18:51 01/05/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanterbury
11th of 11
Date
01/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
61
Margin
4.7
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:11.69
Placings
1 Rapido
2 Betsy's Flag
3 Cinematic Star
4 Fury
Sunshine Coast
9th of 11
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
14.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:59.11
Placings
1 Chakra Boy
2 Bold Comic
3 Bonded Affair
4 King Yoshi
Gosford
1st of 5
Date
19/Mar/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.94
Placings
2 Monfiducia
3 Mrs Bigglesworth
4 Sisserou
Beaumont
3rd of 7
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.10
Placings
1 Karedada
2 Willinga Beast
4 Always Sure
Newcastle
1st of 7
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
900m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.60 - 1.85
Winning Time
0:52.34
Placings
2 One Kind
3 Surreal Lily
4 Theo Legion
Taree
1st of 12
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1005m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
3
Flucs
1.35 - 1.35
Winning Time
0:58.30
Placings
2 The Young Years
3 Bob's Last One
4 Aponi
Newcastle
2nd of 7
Date
29/Aug/23
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.35 - 2.25
Winning Time
0:51.33
Placings
1 Navy Blood
3 Curl Curl
4 Asgoodasyougett
Muswellbrook
1st of 5
Date
17/Aug/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.86
Placings
2 Kimo
3 Magic Shot
4 Matsuri
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Iron Hat (5)
|
Scratched @ 07:33 02/05/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMuswellbrook
7th of 12
Date
21/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM82
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
2.7
Flucs
2.70 - 3.30
Winning Time
0:58.48
Placings
1 Upside
2 Smiling Prophet
3 Deep Rouge
4 Super Freds
Wyong
2nd of 12
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:04.37
Placings
1 Time Bandit
3 Vindication
4 Capicella
Muswellbrook
1st of 10
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
5
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:56.45
Placings
2 Keikoku
3 Beep Test
4 Sparks
Muswellbrook
2nd of 5
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.75
Placings
1 Le Melody
3 Memoria
4 Two Big Fari
Wyong
8th of 9
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
4.56
Flucs
4.80 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:03.55
Placings
1 One Destiny
2 Critical Time
3 Pad Thai
4 Russian Assassin
Randwick-Kensington
4th of 8
Date
01/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.48
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:57.10
Placings
1 Vegas Raider
2 Dodi
3 Gilmore
Randwick-Kensington
4th of 11
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.92
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:56.53
Placings
1 No Statement
2 Spirit Queen
3 Beneficio
Muswellbrook
1st of 8
Date
02/Oct/23
Distance
900m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:50.63
Placings
2 Once Again My Girl
3 Zakor
4 Nosey
Dubbo
1st of 12
Date
19/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:02.64
Placings
2 Ultra White
3 Midnight Dream
4 Smart And Dapper
Quirindi
2nd of 9
Date
29/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
1
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:56.67
Placings
1 Aquarter
3 Naked Eye
4 Hardly The End
Beaumont
9th of 10
Date
14/Aug/23
Distance
1150m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
61.5
Margin
9.8
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:11.42
Placings
1 Bracewell
2 Senshi
3 Barclaps
4 Elusive Babbz
Dubbo
8th of 10
Date
28/Jul/23
Distance
1118m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
11.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:03.53
Placings
1 Sussu
2 Barney Rabble
3 Magnus Red
4 Brogans Creek
Gosford
9th of 10
Date
13/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
8.3
Flucs
31.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:04.03
Placings
1 Roussillon
2 Oceans One
3 Biographer
4 Soobooco
Beaumont
2nd of 11
Date
19/Jun/23
Distance
1150m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.50 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:08.25
Placings
1 Ovoid
3 Metal Bar
4 Foolish
Tamworth
5th of 10
Date
09/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:57.00
Placings
1 Remember Jack
2 Babayka
3 Fanz
4 Yirrkala
Muswellbrook
1st of 9
Date
21/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.54
Placings
2 Emilette
3 Carbrook
4 Ollie's Secret
Randwick
12th of 12
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
6.7
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:04.21
Placings
1 Smokeshow
2 Iron Will
3 Gallant Star
4 Syrian Star
Taree
1st of 10
Date
09/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.00 - 3.10
Winning Time
0:58.14
Placings
2 Ghost Hunter
3 That's Better
4 Chill Out Miss
Scone
5th of 9
Date
20/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:56.95
Placings
1 Smiling Prophet
2 Rubiwish
3 Yirrkala
4 Nomara
Tamworth
2nd of 12
Date
29/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.25 - 3.40
Winning Time
0:56.59
Placings
1 Shikanic
3 Demitasse
4 Inferno Miss
Scone
4th of 11
Date
07/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
5.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:03.87
Placings
1 Deep Opinions
1 Quilting
3 Lambdoma Energy
Gosford
4th of 8
Date
21/Oct/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
1.2
Flucs
7.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:05.74
Placings
1 Mystery Lad
2 Honour The Crown
3 Hardy
Newcastle
10th of 11
Date
11/Oct/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
4.2
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:19.29
Placings
1 Mediaro
2 Czar
3 Fast Sagrado
4 Fuller
Muswellbrook
9th of 14
Date
03/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
4.1
Flucs
7.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:57.50
Placings
1 Uzziah
2 Velvet Haze
3 Hardy
4 Sussu
Muswellbrook
2nd of 6
Date
01/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:57.04
Placings
1 Custo
3 Chalkley
4 The Jaguar
Muswellbrook
9th of 14
Date
21/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
14
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
9.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:57.43
Placings
1 Polylithic
2 Memoria
3 Simpkin
Quirindi
6th of 8
Date
09/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
4.1
Flucs
1.80 - 1.80
Winning Time
1:07.97
Placings
1 Bodgie
2 Roussos
3 Foxstorm
Scone
1st of 6
Date
27/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.19
Placings
2 A Guinea
3 Chiaraje
4 Hotpot
Tamworth
2nd of 12
Date
22/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.20 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:56.49
Placings
1 Ona Bender
3 Thief By Night
4 Last Bid Liam
Muswellbrook
1st of 12
Date
01/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:59.62
Placings
2 Ona Bender
3 Red Cobra
4 Writrose
Coonamble
3rd of 12
Date
13/Mar/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.7
Flucs
17.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:05.00
Placings
1 Last Bid Liam
2 Aldona
4 Jackyy Dee
Quirindi
2nd of 7
Date
18/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.3
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:57.98
Placings
1 Ventus
3 Dispute
4 Leipzig
Scone
3rd of 9
Date
14/Feb/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.15
Placings
1 Smokin' Crazy
2 Borrowed Luck
4 Out In Force
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Swagger (17) 0128x 60.5kg
J: Angus Villiers(a1.5) T: Mitchell Beer
|
13 17 16 17
|
18.00 | 3.90 | 17.00 | 4.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKembla Grange
5th of 6
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
820m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.61
Placings
1 Noble Soldier
2 Runwiththetide
3 Jamberoo
4 Skaifee
Kembla Grange
8th of 9
Date
12/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
18.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:11.43
Placings
1 Headstock
2 All Machiavellian
3 Ritzytwenties
4 Never Fails
Wagga
2nd of 12
Date
31/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.40 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:11.51
Placings
1 Mathrin
3 Loose Love
4 Neverstandingstill
Wagga
1st of 12
Date
24/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
3.5
Flucs
13.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:24.11
Placings
2 Watch Me Rumble
3 Seventh Seal
4 Thistledo
Narrandera
12th of 12
Date
25/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
62
Margin
8
Flucs
9.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:10.73
Placings
1 Dupride Star
2 Backwater Trader
3 Shame For Fame
4 Willybeafactor
Wagga
7th of 10
Date
02/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
4.5
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:23.82
Placings
1 Bullet Wing
2 Louie's Legacy
3 Thistledo
4 Dream Inherit
Albury
1st of 10
Date
22/May/23
Distance
1175m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.80 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:12.16
Placings
2 Nats Enough
3 Zooming Zebra
4 Alan
Corowa
4th of 4
Date
28/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
5.50 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:10.51
Placings
1 Crimosa
2 Controversial Miss
3 Greek Tycoon
Albury
8th of 12
Date
04/Nov/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM66
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
61.5
Margin
7
Flucs
3.40 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:35.84
Placings
1 Garros
2 Shiny Rock
3 Ahadi Farasi
4 Cracking Dawn
Wagga
2nd of 9
Date
28/Oct/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.60 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:19.95
Placings
1 Banger
3 Galaxy Force
4 Mad As Zariz
Wagga
2nd of 13
Date
19/Oct/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM74
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
2
Flucs
8.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:18.50
Placings
1 Super Helpful
3 Galaxy Force
4 Would Be King
Wagga
2nd of 10
Date
17/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.00 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:16.09
Placings
1 Willybeafactor
3 Wanda's Legacy
4 Bangalee Mist
Wagga
2nd of 4
Date
07/Sep/22
Distance
1015m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.83
Placings
1 Mr Moppett
3 November Falls
4 Mahsinger
Gundagai
1st of 9
Date
01/Aug/22
Distance
1180m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
8.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:12.51
Placings
2 Tough James
3 Are Zhu Ready
4 Especial Courage
Canberra
9th of 10
Date
22/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
14.4
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:24.94
Placings
1 Cyborg
2 Propose A Toast
3 Milamoo
Goulburn
6th of 7
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
6.5
Flucs
13.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:25.23
Placings
1 Elusive Jewel
2 Typhoon Taavi
3 Peekays Legacy
Albury
8th of 13
Date
24/Mar/22
Distance
1175m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
4
Flucs
8.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:07.90
Placings
1 Mnementh
2 Oamanikka
3 Zouologist
Wagga
5th of 16
Date
19/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
31.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:22.08
Placings
1 Another One
2 Tap 'N' Run
3 Gusonic
Albury
5th of 8
Date
03/Feb/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.95
Placings
1 Tough James
2 Mnementh
3 Sunrise Ruby
Canberra
5th of 7
Date
21/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
3.2
Flucs
6.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:09.81
Placings
1 Major Time
2 Rafha's Choice
3 Mad As Zariz
Moruya
4th of 10
Date
03/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
2.1
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:10.06
Placings
1 Akeed
2 Golden Gorge
3 Up Trumpz
Albury
2nd of 5
Date
22/Jun/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.83
Placings
1 Bell's Innocent
3 Golwen
4 Maglaana
Randwick
1st of 16
Date
29/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:23.71
Placings
2 More Sundays
3 Don'Tforgetmonica
4 A Fortunate Lass
Albury
2nd of 14
Date
14/May/21
Distance
1500m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
13
Weight
61
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.20 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:34.68
Placings
1 Power Me Up
3 Elope To Vegas
4 Suburbia
Wangaratta
8th of 14
Date
24/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
3.7
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:25.91
Placings
1 Ghost Doctor
2 Heljami
3 Eitilt
Albury
7th of 13
Date
19/Mar/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
4.7
Flucs
3.00 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:29.55
Placings
1 Temoin Chaud
2 Gottaluvtrucks
3 Tocatchacod
Albury
1st of 13
Date
26/Feb/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
1
Flucs
2.50 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:24.40
Placings
2 My Prince Charming
3 Kathaire
4 Torsiton
Albury
2nd of 13
Date
04/Feb/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
1
Flucs
2.50 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:24.75
Placings
1 Philipsburg
3 Miqyaas
4 Prototype
Wagga
1st of 10
Date
19/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
8.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:10.40
Placings
2 Landmine
3 Kurocaine
4 Original Prankster
Albury
1st of 8
Date
12/Jan/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.30
Placings
2 Encircle
3 Albert's Melody
4 Oh Canada
Waverley
1st of 14
Date
14/Aug/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.60 -
Winning Time
1:27.61
Placings
2 Spijker
3 Steptoe
4 Little Uzi
Avondale
3rd of 13
Date
22/Jul/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
13
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
10.20 -
Winning Time
1:31.85
Placings
1 Calpurnia
2 All Might
4 A'Nood Dude
Te Rapa
8th of 16
Date
04/Jul/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
15
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
18.40 -
Winning Time
1:26.53
Placings
1 Wordsworth
2 Rising Renown
3 Beyond Sacred
Arawa Park
2nd of 7
Date
18/Mar/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
16.20 -
Winning Time
1:24.59
Placings
1 Claiborne
3 Americo
4 Manhattan Girl
Pukekohe Park
5th of 12
Date
27/Feb/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
37.50 -
Winning Time
1:24.98
Placings
1 Drake Bay
2 Gitche Gumee
3 Tarwyn
Wanganui
7th of 8
Date
14/Feb/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
16.40 -
Winning Time
1:12.82
Placings
1 Keltic Rockstar
2 Melody Roxx
3 The Grinder
Te Awamutu
10th of 13
Date
16/Jun/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
10.5
Flucs
7.60 -
Winning Time
1:30.64
Placings
1 Mr Incredibull
2 Geri
3 Aroader
Hastings
4th of 12
Date
22/May/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
5.30 -
Winning Time
1:24.36
Placings
1 Le Grazie
2 Telecom Elite
3 So Sue Me
Matamata
6th of 10
Date
17/Apr/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
3.7
Flucs
13.90 -
Winning Time
1:11.61
Placings
1 Willpower
2 Holsty
3 Rocking Along
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Iobject (3) 81721 59.5kg
J: Braith Nock(a3.0) T: D B Campbell
|
6.5 9 9.5 10
|
10.00 | 2.60 | 10.90 | 2.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsArmidale
1st of 12
Date
15/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
61.5
Margin
1
Flucs
2.45 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:06.83
Placings
2 Super Hot
3 Under Le Temps
4 Exclusive Drop
Grafton
2nd of 10
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
12.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:08.62
Placings
1 Cabsav
3 Eagle Hawk Star
4 Alf's Magic
Coffs Harbour
7th of 12
Date
11/Mar/24
Distance
800m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
61
Margin
4.9
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:47.35
Placings
1 Soju Session
2 Ragman
3 Robarge
4 Egotistic
Grafton
1st of 12
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
1015m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
61
Margin
0.5
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:57.65
Placings
2 Typhoon Neta
3 Nasdaq Dubai
4 Our Pebbles
Grafton
8th of 10
Date
06/Feb/24
Distance
1181m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:07.76
Placings
1 Tectonic Plate
2 Cabsav
3 Eagle Hawk Star
4 Imprinted
Grafton
8th of 11
Date
28/Jan/24
Distance
1175m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
3.4
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:08.23
Placings
1 Moskeeta
2 The Astronomer
3 Heavy Duty
4 She's Rewarding
Coffs Harbour
5th of 14
Date
14/Jan/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:17.02
Placings
1 Scotland
2 Due Diligence
3 Showman
4 Fun Enuff
Inverell
9th of 14
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
12.56
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:10.80
Placings
1 Wiggles
2 Pull The Tail
3 Koondeeman
4 Skates On
Ipswich
3rd of 7
Date
18/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
12.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:05.20
Placings
1 Roll Up
2 Onika
4 Quiet Riot
Coffs Harbour
5th of 14
Date
04/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
3.53
Flucs
17.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:11.60
Placings
1 Convincebility
2 The Chosen One
3 Heir Apparent
4 Mr Tabasco
Lismore
1st of 8
Date
21/Jul/23
Distance
1210m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.80 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:12.12
Placings
2 Dubai Nights
3 Stoinka
4 Blend
Grafton
4th of 9
Date
12/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
3.4
Flucs
8.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:03.32
Placings
1 Maximum Vortex
2 Shaquila
3 He's A Devil
Grafton
2nd of 12
Date
02/Jul/23
Distance
1115m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
13.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:04.75
Placings
1 Small Town
3 Noble Missile
4 My Girona
Ballina
7th of 13
Date
12/Jun/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:16.12
Placings
1 Daring Belle
2 Award Me
3 Sea Commits
4 Steal The Field
Port Macquarie
7th of 13
Date
29/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
3
Flucs
5.00 - 3.70
Winning Time
0:59.48
Placings
1 October Revolution
2 Flash Palace
3 Telegraph
4 Golden Breeze
Port Macquarie
1st of 14
Date
20/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
16.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:11.05
Placings
2 Darci Diva
3 Binkou
4 Thief By Night
Port Macquarie
2nd of 12
Date
06/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
9.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:59.21
Placings
1 My One
3 Binkou
4 Highbury
Coffs Harbour
5th of 12
Date
29/Dec/22
Distance
1010m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
10.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:58.44
Placings
1 Allay
2 Panuara Boy
3 Kiani
4 Swift Charm
Kempsey
1st of 12
Date
05/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.80 - 3.50
Winning Time
0:57.46
Placings
2 Twin Seas
3 Philadelphia Free
4 Every Last Penny
Grafton
2nd of 6
Date
27/Nov/22
Distance
940m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.90
Placings
1 Renegade
3 Haunted
4 Don't Cry Mama
Coffs Harbour
5th of 7
Date
12/Sep/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
9.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.96
Placings
1 Tallis
2 The Raptor's Talon
3 Andy
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Rapido (7)
|
Scratched @ 16:12 01/05/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanterbury
1st of 11
Date
01/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
8.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:11.69
Placings
2 Betsy's Flag
3 Cinematic Star
4 Fury
Randwick
2nd of 9
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.54
Placings
1 Flying Destiny
3 Setteveli
4 Frankly Elegant
Rosehill
2nd of 9
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.62
Placings
1 General Salute
3 Allapercanto
4 Left Field
Newcastle
1st of 8
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
4.3
Flucs
2.35 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:10.75
Placings
2 Lunartie
3 Battle Of Vienna
4 Chilly Charlie
Newcastle
3rd of 11
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
6.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:11.03
Placings
1 Jon Bon
2 Cosy Corner
4 Kind Words
Hawkesbury
4th of 10
Date
07/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:01.82
Placings
1 Royal Tribute
2 Battle Of Vienna
3 Seton Hall
Kembla Grange
2nd of 9
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:11.08
Placings
1 Lugh
3 Mickey's Medal
4 Primo
Rosehill
2nd of 8
Date
21/Jul/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.05
Placings
1 Fire Star
3 Fickle
4 California Sunrise
Warwick Farm
3rd of 7
Date
07/Jul/23
Distance
792m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.37
Placings
1 Well Timed
2 Big Water
4 Weekend Artist
Rosehill
5th of 7
Date
27/Mar/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.53
Placings
1 Tellez
2 Armed Forces
3 Snatchreilly
4 Navy Blood
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. De Poet (9) 0x646 59kg
J: Mikayla Weir T: J C Coyle
|
12 9 8.5 8
|
8.00 | 2.20 | 8.00 | 2.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNewcastle
6th of 6
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
3.90 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:18.31
Placings
1 Bully For You
2 Movader
3 French Marine
4 Elleves
Kembla Grange
4th of 8
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
3.3
Flucs
4.20 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:10.16
Placings
1 Briasa
2 Headley Grange
3 Bully For You
Wyong
6th of 7
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
8.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:03.40
Placings
1 Angara
2 Lohnraki
3 Safado
4 Lucky Sham
Warwick Farm
1st of 7
Date
12/Feb/24
Distance
822m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.35
Placings
2 Phearson
3 Portray
4 Call Di
Warwick Farm
8th of 9
Date
30/Jan/24
Distance
792m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
8.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.48
Placings
1 Hurt Money
2 Exploring
3 Dr Evil
4 Lazzago
Warwick Farm
13th of 13
Date
02/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
11
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:02.78
Placings
1 Jedibeel
2 Written In Code
3 Chief Conductor
4 Walkin'Talkin'
Canterbury
9th of 10
Date
13/Sep/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
7.3
Flucs
61.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.54
Placings
1 Body Bob
2 Bend The Knee
3 Capital Heart
4 McHale
Wyong
10th of 10
Date
01/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
12
Flucs
10.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:03.98
Placings
1 Flying Destiny
2 Chipper
3 Skye Banner
4 Major Murphy
Goulburn
1st of 7
Date
14/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.70 - 3.10
Winning Time
0:58.92
Placings
2 Oceans One
3 Maresca
4 Amazing Nicci
Warwick Farm
8th of 10
Date
04/Aug/23
Distance
816m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
6.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.80
Placings
1 Ruthin
2 Doull
3 Chorlton Lane
4 Doublesharkattack
Warwick Farm
1st of 9
Date
24/Jul/23
Distance
802m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.64
Placings
2 Spencer's Spirit
3 Marquess
4 Cinderella Days
Nowra
1st of 6
Date
18/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:09.90
Placings
2 Romeo's Choice
3 Sennaprost
4 Justina
Nowra
5th of 9
Date
09/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
1.9
Flucs
8.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:58.00
Placings
1 Wondereach
2 Heavenly Prophet
3 Miss Barty's Party
4 Dehero
Wyong
1st of 6
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.90 - 3.20
Winning Time
0:59.09
Placings
2 Beauty Bound
3 Bantarki
4 Russian Rose
Warwick Farm
1st of 9
Date
17/Mar/23
Distance
794m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.21
Placings
2 Crowie's Shout
3 Starry Jack
4 Let's Go Bro
Warwick Farm
1st of 9
Date
02/Mar/23
Distance
804m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.40
Placings
2 Attention Paid
3 Dishin 'N' Dancin
4 Ohtani
Newcastle
5th of 10
Date
15/Nov/22
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:52.00
Placings
1 Ma Comet
2 Super Freds
3 Ovoid
4 Fast Response
Warwick Farm
5th of 9
Date
04/Nov/22
Distance
794m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.88
Placings
1 King Oberon
2 Show No Compassion
3 Sinner
4 Dunzooming
Warwick Farm
4th of 6
Date
18/Oct/22
Distance
816m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.76
Placings
1 Ferrari Girl
2 Spencer's Spirit
3 Reet Petite
Canterbury
6th of 7
Date
07/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
10.4
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.79
Placings
1 Hell I Am
2 The Lions' Gate
3 Makin
Warwick Farm
2nd of 6
Date
24/Jun/22
Distance
798m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.92
Placings
1 Buenos Noches
3 Fire And Ice
4 Kiss The Outcast
Warwick Farm
6th of 6
Date
27/May/22
Distance
805m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.87
Placings
1 More Mischief
2 Arch Of Titus
3 Global Empire
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Pisanello (18) x214x 59kg
J: Adam Hyeronimus T: James Cummings
|
3.4 3.8 3.6 3.5
|
3.50 | 1.45 | 3.50 | 1.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanterbury
5th of 6
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.49
Placings
1 Undivided
2 Moravia
3 Navy Blood
4 Gelatin
Warwick Farm
1st of 7
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.37
Placings
2 Stanislaus
3 Remedies
4 Contemporary
Mornington
4th of 6
Date
13/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.45
Flucs
4.80 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:13.26
Placings
1 Want To Doo
2 Seafield Road
3 Bombastic Boy
Kyneton
1st of 12
Date
20/Nov/23
Distance
1103m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.10 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:04.40
Placings
2 Lauriscus
3 Corrupted
4 Depth Charge
Kilmore
2nd of 11
Date
03/Nov/23
Distance
1112m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.85 - 1.95
Winning Time
1:05.44
Placings
1 Il Cubo
3 Irresistible Force
4 Oak Hill
Bendigo
6th of 9
Date
10/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
6.1
Flucs
4.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:58.97
Placings
1 Pivot City
2 Forever More
3 Shadowen
4 Enna's Dream
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Bodgie (8) x8133 58.5kg
J: Zac Lloyd(a) T: P M Perry
|
6 3.6 3.7 3.8
|
3.60 | 1.45 | 3.80 | 1.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWyong
3rd of 12
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
0.3
Flucs
15.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:04.44
Placings
1 Olivia's Spirit
2 Cross Your Heart
4 Full Revolution
Gosford
3rd of 10
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.9
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:03.99
Placings
1 Time For Victory
2 Full Revolution
4 Free Enterprise
Gosford
1st of 6
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:04.31
Placings
2 Suprina
3 Shako
4 Par Five
Newcastle
8th of 10
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
900m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
4.5
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
0:50.76
Placings
1 Perennial
2 Procrastinator
3 Custo
4 Outishka
Gosford
1st of 8
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.68
Placings
2 Pharoah's Reign
3 Rush Hour
4 Capitol Queen
Beaumont
1st of 8
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.69
Placings
2 Broadway Bouncer
3 Procrastinator
4 Lounerse
Gosford
5th of 6
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
3.3
Flucs
20.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:11.95
Placings
1 Rahni Factor
2 Lady Harlem
3 Belladeel
4 Show No Compassion
Gosford
5th of 9
Date
06/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
9.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:12.48
Placings
1 Bubbles For Me
2 Cecilia
3 Obvious Step
4 Belladeel
Randwick
9th of 12
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
52
Margin
4.4
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:04.13
Placings
1 Twice As Special
2 Broken Arrows
3 Invincible Kiss
4 One Destiny
Gosford
1st of 10
Date
08/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
1
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:11.89
Placings
2 Florino
3 Packer
4 Blitzar
Taree
5th of 10
Date
22/May/23
Distance
1262m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
52.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
8.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:15.42
Placings
1 Sukhbir
2 Are We Good
3 Just One Look
4 Battledance
Wyong
5th of 6
Date
20/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
5.3
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:12.70
Placings
1 Jacquine Reward
2 Isorich
3 Oxford Tycoon
4 Rhythmic Pulse
Muswellbrook
8th of 12
Date
31/Mar/23
Distance
1280m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
7.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:16.94
Placings
1 Takara Star
2 Innervoice
3 Forbidden Palace
4 Midori Fuji
Gosford
3rd of 11
Date
28/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
0.7
Flucs
91.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:11.38
Placings
1 Jacquine Reward
2 Ceasefire
4 Jailbreak
Newcastle
10th of 12
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
52
Margin
3.1
Flucs
41.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:11.17
Placings
1 Pole Position
2 Aspen Chase
3 Greenheart
4 Capital Asset
Gosford
7th of 10
Date
25/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
2.8
Flucs
41.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:04.31
Placings
1 Allusionist
2 Oryx
3 Safado
4 Divine Okay
Gosford
9th of 14
Date
13/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
91.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:10.17
Placings
1 King Of Naples
2 Oxford Vision
3 Reggie's Boy
4 Amicus Curiae
Muswellbrook
3rd of 4
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
1.95 - 1.60
Winning Time
0:59.89
Placings
1 Ruby Factor
2 Jet Pack
4 Dragoneight
Tamworth
6th of 10
Date
29/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
3.3
Flucs
17.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:57.34
Placings
1 Talbragar
2 Briefly
3 Barney Rabble
Scone
3rd of 12
Date
23/Aug/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
2.9
Flucs
6.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:17.59
Placings
1 Pee Dee
2 Charlie's Law
4 Royal Charge
Quirindi
1st of 8
Date
09/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:07.97
Placings
2 Roussos
3 Foxstorm
4 Razzle Dazzle
Gosford
5th of 6
Date
23/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:01.85
Placings
1 Noble Pluck
2 Mr Pointer
3 Symo's Girl
Wyong
1st of 7
Date
29/Jun/22
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.82
Placings
2 Isorich
3 Rahni Factor
4 Geisel
Beaumont
5th of 6
Date
22/Mar/22
Distance
1150m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
4.9
Flucs
26.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:07.16
Placings
1 Audette
2 Chimes
3 Overextend
Muswellbrook
7th of 10
Date
11/Mar/22
Distance
1280m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:17.51
Placings
1 Poseidon Ruler
2 Eclair Sunrise
3 Media Man
Taree
9th of 11
Date
11/Feb/22
Distance
1250m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
10.6
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:15.19
Placings
1 Gold Card
2 Reggie's Boy
3 Poet's Performer
Tamworth
3rd of 13
Date
20/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.77
Placings
1 Cross Step
2 So Country
4 Sure Strategy
Wyong
4th of 6
Date
08/Jan/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:20.31
Placings
1 Mihocek
2 Bon Vivant
3 Tick Tock Boom
Tuncurry
7th of 9
Date
06/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:58.62
Placings
1 Ready To Chase
2 Our Fox
3 Tupelawara
Newcastle
1st of 6
Date
28/Nov/21
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
0.8
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:53.62
Placings
2 Perfect Point
3 Snowdrop
4 Limpida
Beaumont
4th of 8
Date
17/Nov/21
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.36
Placings
1 Leader Bias
2 Perfect Point
3 Hettinger
Muswellbrook
7th of 11
Date
02/Jul/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
12.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:59.64
Placings
1 The Storm In Me
2 Compassionate
3 Daichi
Muswellbrook
4th of 8
Date
21/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
18.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:00.02
Placings
1 Le Cygne Noir
2 Abuela
3 Ironic Miss
Scone
7th of 9
Date
15/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:59.42
Placings
1 Tornado Light
2 Minniti
3 Lord Bronn
Scone
3rd of 10
Date
01/Jun/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
13.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:05.23
Placings
1 Lady River
2 Spritza Seritza
4 Dawnburst
Newcastle
7th of 9
Date
22/May/21
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
9.2
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
0:52.46
Placings
1 Bitcoin Baby
2 In Spades
3 Fortune Wheel
Taree
5th of 10
Date
10/Apr/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
4
Flucs
9.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:00.11
Placings
1 Rutto
2 Chelsea Magic
3 Shades Of Frisco
Newcastle
5th of 6
Date
25/Mar/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.12
Placings
1 Hammoon Star
2 Rock Step
3 Apache Jewel
Wyong
5th of 5
Date
11/Mar/21
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.51
Placings
1 Sterny Bear
2 Hayami
3 Exolay
Gosford
2nd of 5
Date
04/Nov/20
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.53
Placings
1 Carartie
3 Rhineland
4 Exolay
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Royal Bombadier (6) x1242 58.5kg
J: Jean Van Overmeire T: T P Croft
|
5.5 13 14 15
|
14.00 | 3.20 | 15.00 | 3.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWellington
2nd of 11
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
900m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.24 - 1.60
Winning Time
0:52.90
Placings
1 Friendly Sizzle
3 Sparkingly
4 Ufana
Kembla Grange
4th of 8
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
2
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:57.21
Placings
1 Monte Supreme
2 Lulumon
3 Skiesthelimit
Kembla Grange
2nd of 6
Date
05/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:56.87
Placings
1 Layin' Four
3 Black Alexandra
4 Reigning King
Newcastle
1st of 7
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.60 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:52.57
Placings
2 Sizzling Boy
3 Beersmadefromwater
4 Sharpen The Knives
Hawkesbury
1st of 8
Date
01/Feb/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.42
Placings
2 Love The Cube
3 Run Over
4 Mysterio
Gosford
6th of 12
Date
26/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
3.59
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:59.20
Placings
1 Estephania
2 Missy No Nay
3 Nefertari
4 Brokerage
Hawkesbury
6th of 10
Date
08/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
19.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:03.16
Placings
1 Gustosisimo
2 Escutcheon
3 Jared
4 Newsbeat
Bathurst
2nd of 7
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
4.60 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:04.73
Placings
1 Incivility
3 Shalmum
4 Wandjina Gal
Hawkesbury
5th of 11
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
5.3
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
0:56.61
Placings
1 Ballroom Bella
2 Bonita Queen
3 Alot A Lip
4 Her Excellency
Hawkesbury
2nd of 9
Date
21/Aug/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.22
Placings
1 Balkans
3 Brass Band
4 The Pacific
Kembla Grange
3rd of 5
Date
09/Aug/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.04
Placings
1 Bambi Belle
2 Fiancetto
4 Shalmum
Rosehill
7th of 7
Date
27/Mar/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
13.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.53
Placings
1 Tellez
2 Armed Forces
3 Snatchreilly
4 Navy Blood
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Unstopabull (10)
|
Scratched @ 07:33 02/05/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKembla Grange
2nd of 5
Date
09/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.80 - 2.80
Winning Time
0:59.70
Placings
1 Cinematic Star
3 Party Doll
4 Nightingale
Wyong
3rd of 9
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.25 - 2.60
Winning Time
0:57.18
Placings
1 Jaex
2 Dreaming Of Vegas
4 Dagon
Rosehill
8th of 10
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
3.5
Flucs
12.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:04.45
Placings
1 Gold Revolver
2 Balkans
3 Xtra Gear
4 Tellez
Randwick-Kensington
3rd of 10
Date
14/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
1.4
Flucs
9.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:56.22
Placings
1 Confess Our Dreams
2 Secret Revolution
4 Balkans
Rosehill
5th of 8
Date
05/Feb/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.87
Placings
1 Ballroom Bella
2 Tannhauser
3 Just In Time
4 Barber
Rosehill
9th of 10
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.41
Placings
1 Misty Legend
2 Raf Attack
3 Tannhauser
4 Invader Zim
Randwick-Kensington
5th of 7
Date
25/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.21
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:02.54
Placings
1 Gustosisimo
2 Fleetwood
3 Waikiki
4 One Destiny
Warwick Farm
3rd of 6
Date
02/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
4.3
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:02.83
Placings
1 Facile
2 Joliestar
4 Metallic Ruler
Kembla Grange
1st of 6
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
1.90 - 2.60
Winning Time
0:57.57
Placings
2 Miss Bayles
3 Opal Fields
4 Queen Gee Em
Warwick Farm
1st of 5
Date
31/Aug/23
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.24
Placings
2 Cosmic Lad
3 Nicconori
4 Bottler
Warwick Farm
3rd of 8
Date
18/Aug/23
Distance
801m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.41
Placings
1 Air Combat
2 Le Parrain
4 Lone Force
Rosehill
3rd of 7
Date
12/Jan/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.13
Placings
1 Rockabilly Rebel
2 Perigean
4 Bravely
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Secret Spy (14)
|
Scratched @ 07:27 02/05/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWyong
8th of 9
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
5.3
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:09.40
Placings
1 Resistible
2 Overextend
3 Proud Image
4 Reggie's Boy
Gosford
5th of 10
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:03.99
Placings
1 Time For Victory
2 Full Revolution
3 Bodgie
4 Free Enterprise
Randwick
10th of 11
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
6.3
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:56.87
Placings
1 Martial Music
2 Mad Darcey
3 Rebel Dean
4 Major Murphy
Muswellbrook
5th of 7
Date
15/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
3.48
Flucs
2.20 - 2.30
Winning Time
0:56.56
Placings
1 Custo
2 Gidgee Guy
3 Nosey
4 Powderfinger
Beaumont
1st of 8
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.68
Placings
2 Rockbarton Roman
3 Tidal Impact
4 Rush Hour
Gosford
1st of 10
Date
05/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
17.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:04.14
Placings
2 The King
3 Geewiz Johnny
4 Los Padres
Muswellbrook
3rd of 12
Date
12/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:56.35
Placings
1 Our Boy Ollie
2 Beneficio
4 I'M Not Slew
Gosford
6th of 9
Date
24/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
3
Flucs
5.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:12.07
Placings
1 Cool Lad
2 Tim's Principal
3 Redneck Rum
4 Tinka's Lad
Newcastle
5th of 10
Date
10/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
7.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:10.89
Placings
1 Silvanito
2 Orzala
3 Sheza Marvel
4 Tim's Principal
Gosford
1st of 4
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.30 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:12.97
Placings
2 Magic Carpet
3 Black Tiara
4 Kickoff
Gosford
2nd of 9
Date
13/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
2.8
Flucs
2.80 - 3.50
Winning Time
0:58.07
Placings
1 Boston Rocks
3 Provencal
4 Sashabella
Gosford
1st of 7
Date
28/Jun/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.50
Placings
2 Athena Nyx
3 Inver Park
4 The Great Houdini
Gosford
5th of 9
Date
28/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
3.7
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:57.57
Placings
1 Idalo
2 November Rhythm
3 Elegant Empress
4 Astelena
Gosford
3rd of 11
Date
25/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.40 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:04.90
Placings
1 Michelle's Girl
2 Alegna
4 Riley Park
Muswellbrook
3rd of 11
Date
03/Jan/23
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
4.0
Flucs
2.80 - 2.90
Winning Time
0:49.81
Placings
1 Nonshalaant
2 Russian Standard
4 Snowdrop
Wyong
1st of 6
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.26
Placings
2 The Heavyweight
3 Obeah
4 Magna Amour
Muswellbrook
1st of 6
Date
22/Sep/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.61
Placings
2 Mr Burgundy
3 Babayka
4 Air Lifted
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Belladeel (16) 60x06 55kg
J: Reece Jones T: T J Drayton
|
31 26 21 26
|
21 | 4.40 | 26 | 4.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWyong
6th of 12
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
4
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:04.37
Placings
1 Time Bandit
2 Iron Hat
3 Vindication
4 Capicella
Muswellbrook
10th of 10
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
9.9
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:56.45
Placings
1 Iron Hat
2 Keikoku
3 Beep Test
4 Sparks
Wyong
10th of 10
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
11.72
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:09.57
Placings
1 Oakfield Mahogany
2 Super
3 The Extreme Cat
4 Wealthy Investor
Beaumont
6th of 9
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1150m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
5.18
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:08.52
Placings
1 Deep Romance
2 Leave Me Some
3 Nosey Parker
4 King's Duty
Beaumont
7th of 10
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1150m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.34
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:07.92
Placings
1 Tread Softly
2 Gold Card
3 Toro Toro
4 Lucky Sham
Gosford
8th of 8
Date
07/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
7.19
Flucs
26.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:57.45
Placings
1 Temple Run
2 Satin And Silk
3 Time For Victory
4 Sharkim
Newcastle
8th of 10
Date
10/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
18.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:10.89
Placings
1 Silvanito
2 Orzala
3 Sheza Marvel
4 Tim's Principal
Gosford
3rd of 6
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:11.95
Placings
1 Rahni Factor
2 Lady Harlem
4 Show No Compassion
Gosford
4th of 9
Date
06/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:12.48
Placings
1 Bubbles For Me
2 Cecilia
3 Obvious Step
Gosford
5th of 10
Date
08/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
2.6
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:11.89
Placings
1 Bodgie
2 Florino
3 Packer
4 Blitzar
Newcastle
8th of 12
Date
20/May/23
Distance
900m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
59.5
Margin
9.1
Flucs
31.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
0:51.54
Placings
1 Akaka Falls
2 Fire And Ice
3 Florida Sky
4 Mosht Up
Newcastle
11th of 12
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:11.17
Placings
1 Pole Position
2 Aspen Chase
3 Greenheart
4 Capital Asset
Gosford
8th of 10
Date
25/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:04.31
Placings
1 Allusionist
2 Oryx
3 Safado
4 Divine Okay
Gosford
5th of 8
Date
28/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
3.4
Flucs
26.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:58.29
Placings
1 Latenighttoughguy
2 Flying Annie
3 Debussy
4 Amazing Nicci
Wyong
8th of 12
Date
02/Sep/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:04.93
Placings
1 Oakfield Duke
2 Mikado
3 Commander Bell
Wyong
7th of 10
Date
16/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
61
Margin
2.7
Flucs
2.80 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:03.84
Placings
1 Bullinachinashop
2 Unyielding Spirit
3 Moralist
Wyong
2nd of 9
Date
28/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:04.37
Placings
1 Euphrates Dream
3 Dijon
4 Concocted
Newcastle
1st of 10
Date
21/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
9.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:12.97
Placings
2 Optimo
3 Son Of Sampson
4 Cassy's Sister
Scone
2nd of 8
Date
29/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
0.3
Flucs
7.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:58.93
Placings
1 Greenheart
3 Eye Pea Oh
4 Salamanders
Gosford
2nd of 7
Date
12/Mar/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
3
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:04.13
Placings
1 Omni Man
3 Roman Wolf
4 Apex
Gosford
4th of 8
Date
19/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:11.37
Placings
1 Tinka's Lad
2 Adamas Prince
3 Burning Need
Newcastle
2nd of 7
Date
05/Feb/22
Distance
900m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
17.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:52.00
Placings
1 Fleet Air Arm
3 Barney Rabble
4 Whatyoulookingat
Gosford
2nd of 10
Date
09/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:09.96
Placings
1 Dehorned Unicorn
3 Velorum
4 Titanium Power
Newcastle
2nd of 9
Date
16/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
9.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:13.11
Placings
1 Cecilia
3 The Crimson Idol
4 Commander Bell
Scone
4th of 11
Date
24/Sep/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
61.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:03.71
Placings
1 Ceasefire
2 Foxstorm
3 Joey's Chance
Port Macquarie
1st of 10
Date
06/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
0.1
Flucs
18.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:13.44
Placings
2 Innervoice
3 Courageous
4 Wine O'Clock
Scone
5th of 11
Date
24/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
5.7
Flucs
41.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:00.12
Placings
1 Kateru
2 Moralist
3 Joey's Chance
Taree
5th of 8
Date
11/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
6.8
Flucs
13.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
0:58.56
Placings
1 Nicci Trix
2 Bay Of Bengal
3 Crowned Empress
Gosford
6th of 9
Date
25/Apr/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
2.8
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:04.53
Placings
1 Invincible Lad
2 Budhwar
3 Ragged Rascal
Newcastle
8th of 11
Date
01/Dec/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
3.8
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:10.64
Placings
1 Dame Kiri
2 Snitzify
3 Joey's Chance
Wyong
6th of 9
Date
07/Nov/20
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:58.53
Placings
1 Reveal The Magic
2 Invincible Kiss
3 Pearl Roan
Scone
12th of 14
Date
23/Oct/20
Distance
1100m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
62
Margin
4.3
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:03.37
Placings
1 Gironde
2 Reveal The Magic
3 Mornay
Gosford
10th of 11
Date
08/Oct/20
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
61
Margin
7
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:03.85
Placings
1 Fritz's Factor
2 Traminer
3 Mercury
Wyong
4th of 9
Date
18/Jun/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
5.3
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:03.77
Placings
1 Spaceboy
2 Titus
3 Al Snip
Wyong
1st of 10
Date
04/Jun/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
15.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:05.12
Placings
2 Shadow Bridge
3 Crimlet
4 Rabbit Clause
Scone
10th of 16
Date
15/May/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
15
Weight
59
Margin
5.2
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:03.30
Placings
1 Sedona
2 Two Up
3 Liberty Head
Scone
4th of 12
Date
21/Apr/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
61.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
14.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:03.04
Placings
1 Cool World
2 Khitaamy
3 Morpheus
Scone
3rd of 14
Date
06/Apr/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
62.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
16.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:04.28
Placings
1 Cool World
2 Red Cupcake
4 Billy's Tune
Newcastle
10th of 11
Date
19/Mar/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
61.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.01
Placings
1 Zouologist
2 Montserrat
3 Titus
Newcastle
6th of 10
Date
02/Nov/19
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
19.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:09.86
Placings
1 Mr Plow
2 Time Raid
3 Lonely Heart
Newcastle
6th of 9
Date
15/Oct/19
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:17.04
Placings
1 Magic Charlee
2 Melik
3 Commander Bell
Cessnock
2nd of 6
Date
30/Sep/19
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.95
Placings
1 Queen Ablaze
3 Leogang
4 Katgully Red
Kembla Grange
4th of 10
Date
15/Jun/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
2.7
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:24.45
Placings
1 El Coyote
2 Bondi Boy
3 Happy Hustler
Canterbury
8th of 8
Date
22/May/19
Distance
1250m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
6.1
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:13.62
Placings
1 Notation
2 Bare Naked Lady
3 Stella Sea Sun
Rosehill
6th of 6
Date
13/May/19
Distance
897m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.20
Placings
1 Debate
2 Terminology
3 Pohutukawa
Warwick Farm
7th of 7
Date
17/Apr/19
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
6.1
Flucs
4.00 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:03.75
Placings
1 Invictus Salute
2 Ronstar
3 Let Me Sleep On It
Rosehill
1st of 6
Date
26/Mar/19
Distance
895m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.70
Placings
2 Dynamited
3 Hostwin Saturn
4 Stunts
Warwick Farm
1st of 7
Date
16/Jan/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.50 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:23.74
Placings
2 Dodge The Moon
3 Big Data
4 Rexx
Randwick-Kensington
5th of 10
Date
01/Jan/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.25 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:22.87
Placings
1 Bring The Magic
2 Killer Instinct
3 Nobu
Canterbury
3rd of 5
Date
20/Dec/18
Distance
896m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.51
Placings
1 Silent Explorer
2 Botti
4 Master Ryker
Warwick Farm
1st of 7
Date
11/Dec/18
Distance
799m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.40
Placings
2 Terminate
3 Heaven's Dream
4 I Am Flying
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Keysborough (11)
|
Scratched @ 16:31 01/05/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWyong
1st of 11
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:57.59
Placings
2 Zambezi River
3 Rum Diary
4 Nakama
Wyong
4th of 9
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
2.4
Flucs
13.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
0:57.11
Placings
1 Cassiel
2 Moncarolinia
3 Nakama
Rosehill
2nd of 8
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.21
Placings
1 Bundella
3 Diamond Sky
4 He's Poplar
Gosford
5th of 9
Date
02/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2.86
Flucs
15.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
0:57.72
Placings
1 Storm The Ramparts
2 Flying Rani
3 Belyaev
4 Field Of Myrtle
Newcastle
3rd of 8
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.60 - 3.50
Winning Time
0:51.94
Placings
1 Parisian Rose
2 Willingale
4 I'M Brazilian
Newcastle
4th of 9
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.99
Flucs
12.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:51.24
Placings
1 Confess Our Dreams
2 Dilution
3 Just Wai
Rosehill
5th of 10
Date
05/Sep/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
7.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.96
Placings
1 Afterlight
2 O'So Demanding
3 Godzilla
4 Purposely
Newcastle
8th of 8
Date
09/Mar/23
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:51.98
Placings
1 Classic Dreamer
2 Breadcrumbs
3 Melissa
4 Just Wai
4 Lazulite
Gosford
4th of 6
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
2
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:58.66
Placings
1 Emerald Cut
2 First Class Molley
3 Serafima
Rosehill
5th of 8
Date
27/Jan/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.54
Placings
1 November Rhythm
2 Hollow Dollar
3 Magic
4 Dakarai
Moonee Valley
7th of 9
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
955m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
14.7
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:56.80
Placings
1 Alpha One
2 Shalaman
3 The Guava
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. Bold Julius (12)
|
Scratched @ 07:33 02/05/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWyong
6th of 12
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:20.62
Placings
1 Parisian Rose
2 Bonus Tempus
3 Wembanyama
4 Invaida Prince
Beaumont
3rd of 8
Date
25/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
6.6
Flucs
3.10 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:11.04
Placings
1 Ensign Parker
2 Paji Briway
4 Manhattan Baby
Kembla Grange
6th of 9
Date
05/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:09.99
Placings
1 Headley Grange
2 Zahdi
3 Monte Maximus
4 Spirit Of Varanasi
Randwick-Kensington
10th of 10
Date
14/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
7.1
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:56.22
Placings
1 Confess Our Dreams
2 Secret Revolution
3 Unstopabull
4 Balkans
Warwick Farm
3rd of 8
Date
30/Jan/24
Distance
792m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.22
Placings
1 Shaken
2 Lohnraki
4 Cut On A Dime
Gosford
5th of 9
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.21
Placings
1 Heza Gentleman
2 Conrad
3 La Vesuvius
4 Just One Look
Beaumont
8th of 8
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
11.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.68
Placings
1 Secret Spy
2 Rockbarton Roman
3 Tidal Impact
4 Rush Hour
Sandown-Lakeside
7th of 7
Date
16/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
11.9
Flucs
5.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:10.66
Placings
1 Coincide
2 Pantelone
3 Catahoula
4 Sassy Boom
Warracknabeal
1st of 12
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.80 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:11.25
Placings
2 Black Shiraz
3 Lord Porchester
4 Book Of Exodus
Warracknabeal
2nd of 12
Date
30/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:13.06
Placings
1 Trak Chiller
3 Miss Bariloche
4 Das Kapital
Sale
7th of 10
Date
07/Jun/23
Distance
1108m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
4.4
Flucs
14.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:07.08
Placings
1 Regal Zeus
2 Il Cubo
3 Nation State
4 Queen Beira
Randwick
9th of 11
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
8.1
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
0:56.75
Placings
1 Saltaire
2 Facile
3 Blanc De Blanc
4 The Little Pumper
Canterbury
3rd of 6
Date
29/Nov/22
Distance
898m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.75
Placings
1 Mach Ten
2 Royal Entrance
4 Taihang Scenery
Warwick Farm
4th of 9
Date
18/Nov/22
Distance
801m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
6.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.16
Placings
1 The Little Pumper
2 Ritzytwenties
3 Sparkle Motion
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. Wealthy Investor (4)
|
Scratched @ 07:33 02/05/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGosford
10th of 12
Date
25/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
8
Flucs
12.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:11.52
Placings
1 Ramones
2 Slinky
3 Unwritten
4 Linguee
Wyong
6th of 9
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
3.4
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:09.40
Placings
1 Resistible
2 Overextend
3 Proud Image
4 Reggie's Boy
Wyong
2nd of 9
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:09.16
Placings
1 Panic
3 Reggie's Boy
4 Beetson
Wyong
1st of 5
Date
04/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.94
Placings
2 Audette
3 Razors
4 Six Foot Song
Newcastle
5th of 6
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.9
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:37.23
Placings
1 Star Impact
2 Ambassadors
3 Poseidon Ruler
4 Cantrell
Wyong
3rd of 10
Date
18/Jan/24
Distance
1350m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:20.18
Placings
1 Black Duke
2 Carpaccio
4 Big Happiness
4 King's Duty
Wyong
4th of 10
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.34
Flucs
3.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:09.57
Placings
1 Oakfield Mahogany
2 Super
3 The Extreme Cat
Wyong
1st of 6
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.02
Placings
2 Our Musketeer
3 Extessive
4 Atacama
Hawkesbury
5th of 5
Date
07/Sep/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
2.9
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:02.42
Placings
1 Jessandi
2 Celestial Fury
3 Golden Passport
4 Mr Bond
Scone
8th of 12
Date
21/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
3.80 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:36.49
Placings
1 Angelical
2 Titled Tycoon
3 Fusaichi Family
4 Torowoto
Randwick
14th of 15
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
3.2
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:35.41
Placings
1 Forecaster
2 Elettrica
3 Alfano
4 Real Peace
Grafton
2nd of 14
Date
09/Jul/23
Distance
1410m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
61.5
Margin
1
Flucs
4.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:24.88
Placings
1 Alamira
3 Wonderwhen
4 The Maxinator
Gosford
1st of 6
Date
28/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.80
Placings
2 Global Encounter
3 Zetarita
4 Emerald's Son
Wyong
6th of 10
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
7.9
Flucs
14.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:20.90
Placings
1 Acquitted
2 Cross The Rubicon
3 Soloist
4 Willinga Freefall
Newcastle
10th of 14
Date
09/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
3.3
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:24.54
Placings
1 True Crime
2 Sebrenco
3 Geo
4 Acquitted
Kembla Grange
13th of 14
Date
23/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
7.1
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:23.48
Placings
1 Essonne
2 Herb
3 Crackalacka
4 Hasty Duchess
Beaumont
6th of 7
Date
16/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.46
Placings
1 Audette
2 Dalaalaat
3 Willinga Beast
4 Tupou
Doomben
10th of 11
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
5.1
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:18.84
Placings
1 Bold And Lucy
2 Vaccine
3 Briars Kingdom
4 Tim's Principal
Gold Coast
3rd of 15
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:14.81
Placings
1 Spiritualised
2 Mobstar
3 West Of Africa
Rosehill
12th of 20
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
18
Weight
56
Margin
4.1
Flucs
31.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:29.71
Placings
1 Oakfield Arrow
2 Awesome Lad
3 Lemaire
4 Sebrenco
Warwick Farm
5th of 7
Date
19/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
2.4
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:37.86
Placings
1 Redwood Shadow
2 Sindacato
3 Money From The Sky
4 Shameonus
Warwick Farm
6th of 10
Date
03/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
2.9
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:39.05
Placings
1 Money From The Sky
2 Pharoah's Reign
3 Super
4 Travelling Kate
Hawkesbury
1st of 8
Date
22/Sep/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:30.64
Placings
2 Satness
3 Monastery
4 Notabadsuspect
Wyong
1st of 10
Date
02/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:11.01
Placings
2 Poetic Drama
3 One Destiny
4 Time To Boogie
Rosehill
4th of 10
Date
23/Aug/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.14
Placings
1 Hollywood Hero
2 Nickelback
3 Tribeca Star
Randwick
5th of 6
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.1
Flucs
61.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:41.20
Placings
1 She's Extreme
2 Fireburn
3 Williamsburg
Randwick
9th of 12
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
13.4
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:27.81
Placings
1 Fireburn
2 She's Extreme
3 Let'Srollthedice
Rosehill
7th of 8
Date
12/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
6
Flucs
13.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:13.16
Placings
1 Rise Of The Masses
2 Sweet Ride
3 Magic
Wyong
2nd of 5
Date
25/Feb/22
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.01
Placings
1 Florida Sky
3 Ona Bender
4 I Am Delighted
Randwick
4th of 14
Date
26/Dec/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
4.5
Flucs
9.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:03.63
Placings
1 Russian Conquest
2 Snitcat
3 Shalailed
Wyong
3rd of 12
Date
15/Dec/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
18.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:03.27
Placings
1 Soaring Ambition
2 Miss Hellfire
4 Command Approved
Rosehill
3rd of 14
Date
27/Nov/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
6.0
Flucs
31.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:05.55
Placings
1 Lady Laguna
2 Gendarmerie
4 Mandalong Missile
Beaumont
2nd of 8
Date
17/Nov/21
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.67
Placings
1 Hard To Say
3 Kamitori
4 Forecaster
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. Par Five (2) 88846 57kg
J: Zac Wadick(a2.0) T: P M Perry
|
9 10 9 8.5
|
9.00 | 2.40 | 10.20 | 2.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNewcastle
6th of 9
Date
21/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
0:51.43
Placings
1 Split Decision
2 Party Doll
3 Outishka
4 Procrastinator
Gosford
4th of 6
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
3.1
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:04.31
Placings
1 Bodgie
2 Suprina
3 Shako
Wyong
8th of 9
Date
08/Feb/24
Distance
1350m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
20.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:21.19
Placings
1 Selfless Act
2 Navy Blood
3 Kingston Charm
4 Street Candi
Gosford
8th of 8
Date
12/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
3.84
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:57.84
Placings
1 Oceans One
2 Treize
3 Fludway
4 Catapult
Wyong
8th of 9
Date
13/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
6.17
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:03.00
Placings
1 Bojangles
2 London
3 Northumbria
4 Smiling Prophet
Gosford
1st of 7
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.40 - 3.70
Winning Time
0:59.67
Placings
2 Skye Banner
3 Safado
4 Impact Star
Newcastle
6th of 10
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
900m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
1.35
Flucs
4.80 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:51.35
Placings
1 Sharkim
2 Omar
3 One Kind
4 Bottom Bar
Beaumont
3rd of 7
Date
24/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.01
Placings
1 Zoe's Promise
2 Burraneer Buoy
4 Conrad
Gosford
3rd of 6
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.15
Placings
1 Delexo
2 Thunder Rose
4 Miss You Ella
Newcastle
7th of 9
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:12.31
Placings
1 Field Wiri
2 Cobia
3 Divine Vicky
4 Mosht Up
Beaumont
10th of 10
Date
19/Jun/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
4.80 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:20.50
Placings
1 Tupou
2 Golden Gate
3 Watch Me Rumble
4 Pee Dee
Newcastle
4th of 7
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
2.4
Flucs
8.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:14.23
Placings
1 Overriding
2 Rahni Factor
3 The Replicant
Gosford
5th of 7
Date
26/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.04
Placings
1 Best Side
2 Zoumon
3 Camaguey
4 Night Of Romance
Newcastle
8th of 15
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
3.6
Flucs
7.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:38.77
Placings
1 Decadent Tale
2 Vucetich
3 Essential Sky
4 New Republic
Newcastle
3rd of 12
Date
09/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.9
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:24.34
Placings
1 Sian
2 Rocstar Boy
4 Convincebility
Canterbury
6th of 7
Date
24/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
14.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:11.15
Placings
1 Ningaloo Star
2 Demiana
3 Street Gossip
4 Rakomelo
Canterbury
7th of 7
Date
10/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
3.6
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:10.21
Placings
1 Ithadtobezou
2 Swift Ascend
3 Kazou
4 Syrian Star
Wyong
1st of 6
Date
18/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.40 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:09.56
Placings
2 Hamaki
3 Off Da Hizzle
4 One Destiny
Gosford
6th of 12
Date
22/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
2.8
Flucs
2.80 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:11.74
Placings
1 First Peoples
2 Obelius
3 Geewiz Johnny
4 Oxford Vision
Scone
1st of 13
Date
23/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
2.50 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:05.54
Placings
2 Honour The Crown
3 Rhythm Is A Dancer
4 Point Break
Port Macquarie
2nd of 12
Date
12/Aug/22
Distance
1206m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:13.74
Placings
1 Run Rory Run
3 Wonder Brahma
4 Heir Apparent
Muswellbrook
1st of 7
Date
21/Jul/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.49
Placings
2 Pick 'N' Stick
3 Bullbarrow
4 My Artie
Wyong
6th of 8
Date
29/Jun/22
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.09
Placings
1 Soobooco
2 Memoria
3 Extessive
Newcastle
5th of 9
Date
26/Feb/22
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
2.6
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:52.11
Placings
1 Jukebox Flyer
2 Belriah
3 Ever Upward
Quirindi
5th of 7
Date
18/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
2
Flucs
3.50 - 2.80
Winning Time
0:57.98
Placings
1 Ventus
2 Iron Hat
3 Dispute
Gosford
1st of 9
Date
10/Feb/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.58
Placings
2 Canada Bay
3 Chipper
4 Extessive
Newcastle
4th of 7
Date
24/Jan/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.16
Placings
1 Miss Baturina
2 Brudenell
3 Osterberg
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. Safado (19)
|
Scratched @ 07:33 02/05/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWellington
7th of 14
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
2.9
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:03.41
Placings
1 Casino Lord
2 Raging Rush
3 Shipshape
4 Transplant
Gosford
8th of 10
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
53.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:03.99
Placings
1 Time For Victory
2 Full Revolution
3 Bodgie
4 Free Enterprise
Wyong
3rd of 7
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.0
Flucs
17.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:03.40
Placings
1 Angara
2 Lohnraki
4 Lucky Sham
Gosford
9th of 10
Date
01/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.8
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:11.21
Placings
1 Sir Artie
2 Grand Crusader
3 Oakfield Mahogany
4 Pad Thai
Canterbury
4th of 7
Date
19/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
4.9
Flucs
31.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:04.16
Placings
1 Lovero
2 Lady Shenanigans
3 Oakfield Duke
Gosford
4th of 9
Date
31/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
2.66
Flucs
20.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:10.90
Placings
1 Gold Card
2 Sinner
3 Toro Toro
Wyong
5th of 9
Date
13/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.37
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:03.00
Placings
1 Bojangles
2 London
3 Northumbria
4 Smiling Prophet
Gosford
3rd of 7
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
9.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:59.67
Placings
1 Par Five
2 Skye Banner
4 Impact Star
Wyong
2nd of 5
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.22
Placings
1 Command Approved
3 Uzziah
4 Snapoutofit
Dubbo
6th of 8
Date
13/Aug/23
Distance
1118m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
4.6
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:02.55
Placings
1 Rylan's Pick
2 Two Ya Got
3 Beauchamp
4 Billabong Isle
Grafton
6th of 10
Date
13/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
3.8
Flucs
51.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:57.17
Placings
1 Bel Academy
2 Unwritten
3 Greyworm
4 Classy Jaybee
Grafton
8th of 14
Date
02/Jul/23
Distance
1190m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
3.5
Flucs
31.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:09.04
Placings
1 Proverbial
2 Andy
3 Iring
4 Swanston
Coonamble
1st of 9
Date
18/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
8.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:03.47
Placings
2 Ecker Road
3 Toro Toro
4 Beauchamp
Newcastle
4th of 11
Date
30/May/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
3.9
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:14.47
Placings
1 Unravel
2 Barradas
3 Oakfield Mahogany
4 Royal Charge
Kembla Grange
3rd of 9
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
8.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:10.53
Placings
1 Rahni Factor
2 Deep Opinions
4 Kennedy Choice
Narromine
6th of 12
Date
20/Apr/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
13.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:16.79
Placings
1 Zouologist
2 Hit The Rim
3 Deel Street
4 Boom Boom Basil
Wellington
3rd of 11
Date
26/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
15.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:02.89
Placings
1 Moetta
2 Washington Towers
4 Praline
Newcastle
12th of 12
Date
03/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
7.5
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:24.32
Placings
1 Wealthofknowledge
2 Pacific Warrior
3 Catapult
4 Rockbarton Roman
Hawkesbury
5th of 9
Date
14/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
8.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:04.06
Placings
1 Flower Press
2 Oxford Vision
3 Lady Shenanigans
4 Viennoiserie
Gosford
3rd of 10
Date
25/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:04.31
Placings
1 Allusionist
2 Oryx
4 Divine Okay
Gilgandra
3rd of 9
Date
02/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:04.71
Placings
1 So Country
2 Moetta
4 Classy Rebel
Randwick-Kensington
8th of 9
Date
10/Aug/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
7.4
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:19.47
Placings
1 Aeecee Express
2 The Empire
3 Strombus
Wyong
5th of 9
Date
19/Jul/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
19.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:18.56
Placings
1 Prefect Match
2 Real Key
2 Terrameades
Rosehill
8th of 9
Date
02/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
10.2
Flucs
13.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:15.35
Placings
1 Monte Ditto
2 Air Of Alsace
3 Centro Storico
Randwick
6th of 13
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
52.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
71.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:11.83
Placings
1 Essonne
2 Cruel Summer
3 Rebel Shadow
Randwick-Kensington
10th of 10
Date
18/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
13.4
Flucs
18.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:06.27
Placings
1 Curtis Island
2 Sur La Mer
3 Zain's Girl
Muswellbrook
4th of 13
Date
01/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
1.9
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:58.15
Placings
1 Mo's Crown
2 Lancaster Bomber
3 Bugalugs
Gosford
2nd of 6
Date
18/Mar/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.32
Placings
1 One Way Street
3 Salina Dreaming
4 Frozen In Time
Hawkesbury
6th of 7
Date
16/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
5.00 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:23.05
Placings
1 Buzz
2 Catapult
3 Nicochet
Randwick-Kensington
9th of 10
Date
03/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
5
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:22.68
Placings
1 I Am Lethal
2 Rubamos
3 Speed Legend
Eagle Farm
7th of 11
Date
06/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
4.9
Flucs
6.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:25.19
Placings
1 Nicci's Spirit
2 Hallowed Girl
3 Jakama
Doomben
5th of 10
Date
23/Oct/21
Distance
1350m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
19.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:19.79
Placings
1 Sir Warwick
2 Scottish Mist
3 Rebel Salute
Port Macquarie
5th of 12
Date
08/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
2.5
Flucs
7.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:11.49
Placings
1 Liberty Sun
2 Charmmebaby
3 Top Me Up Again
Scone
1st of 6
Date
15/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.17
Placings
2 Celestial Doll
3 Zou De Moon
4 Farranfore
Gosford
4th of 8
Date
30/Aug/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.13
Placings
1 Athiri
2 Larkspur Run
3 Virtuous Miss
Eagle Farm
8th of 9
Date
29/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
3.9
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:23.37
Placings
1 Profit
2 Grand Piano
3 Luvoir
Eagle Farm
1st of 9
Date
05/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM85
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:26.43
Placings
2 Jay Jay D'Ar
3 Rather Salubrious
4 Sea Raider
Kembla Grange
6th of 16
Date
03/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
3.5
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:22.32
Placings
1 La Jolie Fille
2 Darleb
3 Liveinthefastlane
Randwick-Kensington
2nd of 10
Date
17/Mar/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:24.03
Placings
1 Petronius
3 Napoleon Solo
4 Epic Dan
Newcastle
8th of 13
Date
27/Feb/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
8.5
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:23.99
Placings
1 Pandano
2 Cristal Breeze
3 Animate
Gosford
4th of 6
Date
17/Feb/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.32
Placings
1 Gemmahra
2 Rustic Steel
3 Bellevue Star
Newcastle
3rd of 13
Date
19/Dec/20
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
2.5
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:20.40
Placings
1 Itz Lily
2 Rhythmic Pulse
4 Oxford Tycoon
Randwick-Kensington
2nd of 11
Date
04/Dec/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:22.37
Placings
1 Bergen
3 My Blue Jeans
4 Pitchfork
Kembla Grange
9th of 12
Date
21/Nov/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:09.20
Placings
1 Mo's Crown
2 Onslaught
3 Juventus
Warwick Farm
4th of 9
Date
07/Oct/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
4
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:22.67
Placings
1 Sun Fortress
2 Petronius
3 The Bald Eagle
Canterbury
6th of 10
Date
23/Sep/20
Distance
1250m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
51.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:12.70
Placings
1 Tricky Gal
2 Testifier
3 Dream Circle
Wyong
2nd of 8
Date
10/Sep/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.71
Placings
1 Geo
3 Obscene
4 Pride Of Adelaide
Rosehill
14th of 14
Date
29/Aug/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
54
Margin
14.5
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:09.97
Placings
1 Prime Candidate
2 Wandabaa
3 Nudge
Gosford
3rd of 5
Date
12/Aug/20
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.81
Placings
1 Irish Thunder
2 Regimental Band
4 Significance
Gosford
6th of 7
Date
03/Aug/20
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.90
Placings
1 Le Romain
2 Bring Glory
3 Condor
Randwick
7th of 11
Date
25/Jan/20
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
2.3
Flucs
17.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:02.91
Placings
1 Pandemic
2 Rare Episode
3 True Detective
Rosehill
7th of 9
Date
14/Jan/20
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.13
Placings
1 Standout
2 Singing River
3 Subpoenaed
Rosehill
3rd of 8
Date
18/Oct/19
Distance
905m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.04
Placings
1 Mansa Musa
2 Snips
4 Oneness
Wyong
1st of 6
Date
17/Sep/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.52
Placings
2 Victorem
3 Fuchu
4 Western Saga
Gosford
5th of 9
Date
02/Sep/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.37
Placings
1 Thiswilldous
2 Lucciola Belle
3 Fearnley
Randwick
12th of 15
Date
13/Apr/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
7.1
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:22.37
Placings
1 Bobbing
2 Spring Charlie
3 Chalmers
Newcastle
1st of 8
Date
05/Apr/19
Distance
940m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.92
Placings
2 Rockin' Ruga
3 Mongolian Wolf
4 Take It Intern
Rosehill
8th of 9
Date
16/Mar/19
Distance
1350m
Class
BM88
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
14.2
Flucs
3.60 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:23.14
Placings
1 Star Of The Seas
2 Mahalangur
3 Got Unders
Hawkesbury
1st of 14
Date
24/Feb/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.20 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:22.29
Placings
2 Spring Charlie
3 It's So Obvious
4 Juventus
Canterbury
3rd of 9
Date
01/Feb/19
Distance
1250m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
0.9
Flucs
1.65 - 1.55
Winning Time
1:13.89
Placings
1 Above And Beyond
2 Charlayne
4 Wander
Gosford
1st of 9
Date
11/Jan/19
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
2
Flucs
1.50 - 1.45
Winning Time
1:03.56
Placings
2 Texas Storm
3 He's Super Lucky
4 Rogue Runner
Newcastle
1st of 7
Date
27/Dec/18
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.61
Placings
2 Press Review
3 Ivory Jane
4 Invincible Gangsta
Gosford
2nd of 6
Date
18/Dec/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.07
Placings
1 Judge Judi
3 Matakanui
4 Moondancer
Gosford
2nd of 8
Date
29/Mar/18
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.60 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:04.93
Placings
1 Resin
3 Readycatgo
4 Evonne's Magic
Hawkesbury
1st of 8
Date
10/Mar/18
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
2.70 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:02.39
Placings
2 Baltic Success
3 Lettre D'Amour
4 Oyster Bay
Gosford
1st of 8
Date
28/Feb/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.41
Placings
2 Seeingisbelieving
3 Super Kin
4 Husseys Hog
Beaumont
2nd of 5
Date
14/Feb/18
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.62
Placings
1 King Hewitt
3 Flying Rose
4 Tootz
Wyong
2nd of 6
Date
23/Oct/17
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.35
Placings
1 Sleepwalker
3 Ondo Pasa
4 Mercy Street
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |