Monmore - Eng
AraratTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Overcast
Ords Motorcycles 0-58 Handicap
Distance: 2206m
Start Time: 13 April 2024, 16:32
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
8. El Amigos (1)
57.5kg J: Kate Walters T: M W Greig
|
6.50 | 8.00 | 5.80 | 6.60 | 5.70 | |
1.40 | 2.10 | 1.80 | |||||
2nd |
7. Jimmy Manolo (4)
58kg J: Fred Kersley T: Matthew Smith
|
1.50 | 1.20 | 1.40 | |||
3rd |
4. Figo The Great (9)
59kg J: Matthew Cartwright T: Jason Warren
|
1.70 | 1.30 | 1.90 |
(8/7)
11.90
(8,7)
29.70
(8,7,4)
68.50
(8,7,4,6)
287.50
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. His Zedness (2)
|
Scratched @ 07:22 13/04/24
(Deductions: Win 5 c, Plc 5c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsArarat
1st of 11
Date
08/Mar/24
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
5
Flucs
17.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:19.00
Placings
2 Sharma Princess
3 Quadtratic
4 Chelmsford
Bendigo
9th of 13
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.7
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:36.68
Placings
1 Inevitable Award
2 Adjanni
3 Itsukushima
4 Following Sea
Geelong
6th of 11
Date
28/Jan/24
Distance
1506m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
61.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:32.08
Placings
1 United Kingdom
2 Cat Noir
3 Rishiri
4 Instinctive Spirit
Stawell
7th of 13
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
5.45
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:19.40
Placings
1 Take The Prize
2 Kiss Me Ned
3 The Penske File
4 Ibutho
Bendigo
7th of 10
Date
17/May/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
5
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
2:32.78
Placings
1 Glens Top Cat
2 Keevs
3 Knentii
4 My Lancelot
Horsham
9th of 9
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
7
Flucs
10.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:53.24
Placings
1 Three Earls
2 Vanbrugh Castle
3 Savsonic
4 Pharoah's Joy
Warracknabeal
5th of 11
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:52.44
Placings
1 Unthinkable
2 Dawn Party
3 Manhattan Lane
4 Little Pearl
Mt Gambier
4th of 10
Date
31/Mar/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
3.5
Flucs
3.30 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:54.97
Placings
1 Looking Suave
2 Jajitta Bug
3 Johnny Cigar
Swan Hill
6th of 14
Date
19/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
20.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:41.83
Placings
1 Spirit De Lune
2 Untamed Spirit
3 Little Pearl
4 Unthinkable
Ararat
9th of 14
Date
03/Mar/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
12.8
Flucs
12.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:17.26
Placings
1 Tennessee Knight
2 Cracker Belle
3 Longwarry
4 Rolling In It
Warracknabeal
6th of 10
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
2.10 - 2.10
Winning Time
1:39.00
Placings
1 Captain Envious
2 Pierranha
3 Greta Moon
Mt Gambier
3rd of 14
Date
06/Jul/22
Distance
1403m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
17.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:28.90
Placings
1 Detnaw
2 Soobmerged
4 The Silent Sermon
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Glens Top Cat (13)
|
Scratched @ 07:12 13/04/24
(Deductions: Win 3 c, Plc 4c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMornington
3rd of 13
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
2050m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:10.31
Placings
1 Bossa Nova Lad
2 Sandpiper
4 Brasada
Pakenham
7th of 12
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
10.1
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:24.34
Placings
1 Rock The Bar
2 King's Capital
3 Master Right
4 Alexander Hamilton
Geelong
9th of 12
Date
28/Jan/24
Distance
2409m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
10.5
Flucs
19.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
2:31.50
Placings
1 Jenny The Beaver
2 Kentucky Nick
3 Pearlman
4 Highland Hill
Seymour
7th of 9
Date
03/Jan/24
Distance
2200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.15
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:17.14
Placings
1 Winds Of March
2 Tewkesbury
3 Miletus
4 Highland Hill
Bendigo
6th of 9
Date
17/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
6.55
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:35.18
Placings
1 Fretta
2 Kentucky Nick
3 Bangerang Redback
4 Dupont
Bendigo
1st of 10
Date
17/May/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.70 - 2.50
Winning Time
2:32.78
Placings
2 Keevs
3 Knentii
4 My Lancelot
Ballarat
3rd of 7
Date
26/Apr/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
8.50 - 18.00
Winning Time
2:06.49
Placings
1 Bitcoin
2 Itsukushima
4 Keevs
Ballarat
14th of 14
Date
05/Apr/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
31.4
Flucs
19.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
2:04.04
Placings
1 Tewkesbury
2 Winning Bid
3 One Last Kiss
4 Pulveriser
Bendigo
7th of 10
Date
09/Mar/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:31.16
Placings
1 Amabutho
2 Verifier
3 Haaracaine
4 Tosen Glory
Pakenham Synthetic
10th of 12
Date
28/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
11.9
Flucs
6.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:24.79
Placings
1 Bellsprout
2 Brave Image
3 Fairy Spirit
Cranbourne Training
4th of 9
Date
04/Jul/22
Distance
1190m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.23
Placings
1 Redoute's Soul
2 Ready To Skate
3 Berenib
G B - Newcastle
2nd of 9
Date
28/Dec/21
Distance
1408m
Class
Nov
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:29.52
Placings
1 Velazquez
3 Quick Change
4 Cartridge
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Tekapo (12) 15278 59.5kg
J: Eoin Walsh T: Andrew Bobbin
|
11 13 14 13
|
13.00 | 2.90 | 17.40 | 4.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsStawell
8th of 12
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
2700m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
9
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:50.21
Placings
1 Wilewink
2 Star Of Tavistock
3 Sandefault
4 Zoffala
Kyneton
7th of 11
Date
19/Mar/24
Distance
1856m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
71
Margin
5.7
Flucs
17.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:54.94
Placings
1 Modernissimo
2 Inordinate
3 Doctor Robert
4 Cleaver
Terang
7th of 8
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
13.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:29.45
Placings
1 Extra Elusive
2 Carnamah
3 Whisky Mac
4 Guns Ablazing
Ararat
2nd of 9
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
71
Margin
3.5
Flucs
61.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:20.51
Placings
1 Kentucky Nick
3 Here With Me
4 Wilewink
Warrnambool
5th of 7
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
8.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
2:59.35
Placings
1 Major Beel
2 Huntly Castle
3 Carnamah
4 Resolutions
Hamilton
5th of 8
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
71
Margin
3.9
Flucs
21.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:20.61
Placings
1 Jack Knows Best
2 El Campeon
3 Allaboutattitude
4 Time Lucas
Great Western
1st of 8
Date
28/Jan/24
Distance
1950m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
19.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:03.27
Placings
2 Dalton Dancer
3 Fighting Sweet
4 El Campeon
Camperdown
11th of 12
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
2200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
18.55
Flucs
17.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:18.51
Placings
1 Davelliom
2 Mister Businessman
3 Lake Titicaca
4 Arctic Princess
Stawell
5th of 8
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
1850m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
6.45
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:56.38
Placings
1 Parvati Party
2 Svaneke
3 Fiorente Spritz
4 Jefferson
Kerang
1st of 9
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
9.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:56.04
Placings
2 Hawkeyedhost
3 Rainbow Dolphin
4 Sofka
Hamilton
4th of 11
Date
12/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
4
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:39.10
Placings
1 Mystery Deel
2 Churchie Girl
3 Upwoods
Penshurst
8th of 9
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1476m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.15
Flucs
18.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:34.26
Placings
1 Brain Fog
2 Hrungnir
3 Hold The Phone
4 Paul Edward
Avoca
7th of 9
Date
23/Oct/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
11.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.53
Placings
1 Boots Tarrington
2 Greenhill Prince
3 Star Honour
4 Tom The Star
Gosford
9th of 9
Date
22/Dec/22
Distance
1900m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
10.6
Flucs
81.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:05.17
Placings
1 Celestial Fury
2 All About Ollie
3 Mr Cheeky
4 Grebeni
Wyong
10th of 12
Date
08/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
5.8
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:37.79
Placings
1 Lonely Rock
2 Kaisa
3 Jamrock
4 Spitfire
Kembla Grange
12th of 14
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
14
Weight
58
Margin
6.6
Flucs
61.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:23.00
Placings
1 Master Copy
2 Skylight Song
3 Nullify
4 Burns To Embrace
Warwick Farm
3rd of 10
Date
18/Nov/22
Distance
1208m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.31
Placings
1 Rebel Rama
2 Cliff's Art
4 Our Kinsmen
Warwick Farm
8th of 10
Date
04/Nov/22
Distance
797m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
9.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.81
Placings
1 Parrying
2 Leopardess
3 Open Sky
4 Ovoid
Rosehill
3rd of 6
Date
07/Jun/22
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.17
Placings
1 Quatum
2 Hotstep
4 Mubariz
Warwick Farm
5th of 7
Date
27/May/22
Distance
796m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
10.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.77
Placings
1 June Planet
2 Mr Showman
3 Just Wai
Newcastle
7th of 7
Date
29/Jan/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
6.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:19.85
Placings
1 Caribbean Stud
2 Selfie Time
3 Gigantic
Warwick Farm
3rd of 10
Date
20/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.20
Placings
1 Parrying
2 Ocean Shores
4 Duma
Rosehill
7th of 8
Date
04/Jan/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
9.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.16
Placings
1 Gulf Of Venice
2 Prince Of Rome
3 Jasiri
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Figo The Great (9) 32426 59kg
J: Matthew Cartwright T: Jason Warren
|
2.5 2.4 2.5 2.6
|
2.70 | 1.26 | 2.90 | 1.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMornington
6th of 13
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
2050m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
3.50 - 4.00
Winning Time
2:10.31
Placings
1 Bossa Nova Lad
2 Sandpiper
3 Glens Top Cat
4 Brasada
Geelong
2nd of 13
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1715m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.40 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:44.66
Placings
1 Triggerific
3 Makalu
4 Montenegro
Yarra Glen
4th of 12
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1950m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
3.30 - 3.70
Winning Time
2:03.62
Placings
1 Makrana
2 The Old Lion
3 Outcaster
Yarra Glen
2nd of 12
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1950m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.10 - 3.60
Winning Time
2:00.51
Placings
1 Indreamsyou'Remine
3 Wambeen
4 La Gioia
Geelong
3rd of 12
Date
19/Jan/24
Distance
1741m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
12.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:45.90
Placings
1 The Autumn Belle
2 Boyfromwye
4 Makalu
Mornington
5th of 12
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.75
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:30.98
Placings
1 Aminikii
2 Mootessa
3 Blue Chip Girl
4 Antarctic Ocean
Traralgon
7th of 10
Date
14/Dec/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.80
Placings
1 Peri Peri Rich
2 Mystic Vamp
3 Fioreen
4 Niven
Pakenham Synthetic
10th of 12
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
2200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
60
Margin
9
Flucs
4.20 - 3.80
Winning Time
2:18.11
Placings
1 Zancada
2 Shearman Dyer
3 Bishop Rock
4 Luna Too
Pakenham Synthetic
2nd of 12
Date
03/Jul/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
3
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:18.27
Placings
1 Dick Whittington
3 Zancada
4 Raid The Bar
Ballarat Synthetic
5th of 12
Date
23/Jun/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
7.7
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:09.67
Placings
1 Look Sharpish
2 Mr Mischief
3 Savoie
4 Mortar
Pakenham Synthetic
2nd of 12
Date
02/Jun/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
61
Margin
2.5
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:17.98
Placings
1 Dodgy One
3 California Longbow
4 Nightsun
Geelong
5th of 14
Date
19/May/23
Distance
2400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
61.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
12.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:32.16
Placings
1 Poleaxed
2 California Longbow
3 Maatsuyker
4 Stately Star
Geelong
3rd of 16
Date
07/Apr/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
2:19.06
Placings
1 Instigator
2 King's Crossing
4 Blazing Rebel
Mornington
1st of 10
Date
21/Mar/23
Distance
2030m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:10.69
Placings
2 Diasonic
3 Brungle Raider
4 Podente
Kyneton
4th of 12
Date
02/Mar/23
Distance
1850m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.7
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:56.52
Placings
1 Isola Sacra
2 El Diez
3 Davelliom
Yarra Glen
3rd of 10
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1514m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
3.6
Flucs
1.80 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:33.69
Placings
1 Jamesarelli
2 Latest Bentley
4 Cernan
Geelong
1st of 9
Date
31/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:15.97
Placings
2 Need A Miracle
3 Stay In Your Lane
4 Futile Resistance
Cranbourne
7th of 7
Date
06/Jan/23
Distance
2025m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
25.7
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:07.68
Placings
1 Riverina Cyclone
2 Muselet
3 Badiss
4 Motamayiz
Kyneton
4th of 9
Date
15/Dec/22
Distance
1850m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:56.61
Placings
1 Regal Valour
2 Jayeffthunder
3 Vadaboy
Traralgon
3rd of 9
Date
27/Nov/22
Distance
1430m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
4.4
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:28.07
Placings
1 A Penny Spent
2 Victory Bay
4 Trust Rusty
Werribee
6th of 8
Date
02/May/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
62
Margin
2.5
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:11.41
Placings
1 Fiorente Lass
2 Stats
3 Kaituku
Kilmore
3rd of 8
Date
21/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
2.7
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:41.98
Placings
1 Saucey Horsey
2 Entitled Princess
4 Readily Rewarded
Kilmore
2nd of 9
Date
24/Mar/22
Distance
1612m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
63
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:40.47
Placings
1 Staredown
3 Under The Rock
4 Fioroso
Stony Creek
1st of 11
Date
14/Feb/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
3.3
Flucs
2.35 - 2.05
Winning Time
2:10.47
Placings
2 Coleridge
3 Perpetual Grace
4 Bequester
Werribee
2nd of 10
Date
04/Feb/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.80 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:10.59
Placings
1 Charlie's Tin
3 Drake Passage
4 Perpetual Grace
Pakenham
6th of 12
Date
27/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
4.5
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:38.57
Placings
1 Master Tornado
2 Irish Exchange
3 Ebony King
Mornington
3rd of 9
Date
09/Jan/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:32.48
Placings
1 Rock Wave
2 Tavino Bay
4 Clipper Ship
Geelong
5th of 11
Date
21/Dec/21
Distance
1335m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
4.5
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:19.01
Placings
1 Sister Vianney
2 Power Crunch
3 Champagne Witness
Moe
3rd of 6
Date
23/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.25
Placings
1 Peribaldo
2 Montera
4 Miss Current
Geelong
7th of 11
Date
06/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
7.2
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:12.05
Placings
1 Tonneofgrit
2 Forbidden City
3 Titan Of Choice
Ballarat Synthetic
7th of 8
Date
24/May/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
18.6
Flucs
15.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:05.01
Placings
1 Hurtle
2 Rock Melody
3 Ostracised
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Sidereal (6)
|
Scratched @ 07:28 13/04/24
(Deductions: Win 9 c, Plc 8c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarracknabeal
2nd of 9
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
2000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.60 - 4.80
Winning Time
2:03.78
Placings
1 Tallingas Prince
3 Alpine Rocket
4 Fortunate Gal
Swan Hill
4th of 10
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
2
Flucs
6.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:35.99
Placings
1 Danger Man
2 Do This All Day
3 Firm As A Rock
Colac
6th of 10
Date
03/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
11.7
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:37.57
Placings
1 Makbeel
2 Might Just Happen
3 Take The Prize
4 High Torque
Bendigo
2nd of 14
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
2
Flucs
19.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:36.74
Placings
1 Crown Harmonium
3 High Torque
4 Elidi
Great Western
5th of 8
Date
28/Jan/24
Distance
1950m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.20 - 3.80
Winning Time
2:03.27
Placings
1 Tekapo
2 Dalton Dancer
3 Fighting Sweet
4 El Campeon
Camperdown
2nd of 11
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
4
Flucs
19.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:36.67
Placings
1 It'Sbruce
3 Do This All Day
4 Off His Roca
Stawell
6th of 6
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
16.15
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:38.76
Placings
1 Amenophis
2 Boss Coni
3 Sports Idol
4 Elevenbee
Terang
9th of 9
Date
19/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
62
Margin
15.7
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:22.74
Placings
1 Spare Coin
2 Hughie
3 Starwisp
4 Supreme Thunder
Gosford
7th of 8
Date
24/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
7.6
Flucs
4.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:39.60
Placings
1 Socrates
2 Dolphina
3 True Valentine
4 Commander Bell
Kembla Grange
3rd of 8
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
1.7
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:04.55
Placings
1 Vincenzo
2 Verbek
4 Overice
Nowra
1st of 10
Date
23/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:37.99
Placings
2 Diamond Drummer
3 Marvelous
4 Heir Jordan
Gosford
3rd of 8
Date
13/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:38.23
Placings
1 Satness
2 Atacama
4 Earl Of Devon
Kembla Grange
8th of 10
Date
27/Jun/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
12.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:29.18
Placings
1 Alfano
2 Asva
3 Decimus
4 Satness
Hawkesbury
4th of 13
Date
11/Jun/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
1.4
Flucs
9.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:31.60
Placings
1 Don Pedro
2 Decimus
3 Two Aye
Kembla Grange
6th of 7
Date
23/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
5.2
Flucs
5.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:24.90
Placings
1 Resistible
2 Donegal Lights
3 Always In
4 Jessandi
Hawkesbury
1st of 6
Date
08/May/23
Distance
1250m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:16.27
Placings
2 Special Day
3 Duais
4 The Mediterranean
Rosehill
1st of 8
Date
28/Apr/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.57
Placings
2 Sneaky Paige
3 Super Effort
4 Sequestered
Rosehill
8th of 10
Date
11/Apr/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
4.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.52
Placings
1 Written Beauty
2 Vowmaster
3 Ang Pow
4 Starman
Warwick Farm
3rd of 10
Date
22/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1.7
Flucs
9.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:36.57
Placings
1 Majella
2 Atlantic King
4 Jungle Book
Newcastle
4th of 11
Date
04/Dec/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
61
Margin
1.6
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:19.15
Placings
1 Noble Beauty
2 Bella Violet
3 Little River
Hawkesbury
3rd of 6
Date
22/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.00
Placings
1 Honeycreeper
2 Choosday Nights
4 Deadly Impact
Rosehill
6th of 8
Date
08/Nov/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.90
Placings
1 Omar
2 Moon Dancer
3 Our Fox
Wyong
5th of 8
Date
20/Jul/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
62
Margin
4.4
Flucs
2.60 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:38.63
Placings
1 Rodrick's Secret
2 Apex
3 Speedzone
Newcastle
3rd of 10
Date
26/Jun/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
2.2
Flucs
14.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:26.75
Placings
1 Go Troppo
2 Speedzone
4 Pyraminx
Hawkesbury
3rd of 6
Date
15/Jun/21
Distance
1250m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
7.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:15.75
Placings
1 Bombasay
2 Acrophobic
4 Rock My Wand
Rosehill
4th of 5
Date
04/Jun/21
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
6.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.75
Placings
1 Zou De Moon
2 Deadly Impact
3 Bluff 'N' Bluster
Rosehill
6th of 6
Date
11/May/21
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.00
Placings
1 Canasta
2 Recondite
3 Archanna
Hawkesbury
5th of 5
Date
19/Apr/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.38
Placings
1 Dynamic Impact
2 Raison D'Etre
3 Astero
Great Britain
2nd of 15
Date
15/Oct/20
Distance
1408m
Class
RST85
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:24.07
Placings
1 Alminoor
3 Flaming Spear
4 Rovaniemi
Great Britain
2nd of 15
Date
01/Oct/20
Distance
1609m
Class
RST80
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
61
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:35.99
Placings
1 Old News
3 Earth And Sky
4 Daafr
Great Britain
4th of 11
Date
10/Sep/20
Distance
1609m
Class
RST85
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
2
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:37.02
Placings
1 Lord Neidin
2 Daafr
3 Glen Force
G B - Salisbury
1st of 8
Date
13/Aug/20
Distance
1408m
Class
Nov
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:27.70
Placings
2 Sycamore
3 Starshiba
4 Restricted Access
G B - York
3rd of 8
Date
18/Jul/20
Distance
1609m
Class
Nov
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
12.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:38.52
Placings
1 My Oberon
2 Tasaamuh
4 Cityzen Serg
G B - Windsor
3rd of 11
Date
06/Jul/20
Distance
1609m
Class
Nov
SOT
Firm (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.0
Flucs
29.00 -
Winning Time
1:42.52
Placings
1 Taawfan
2 Heaven Forfend
4 Mark Of Gold
G B - Newbury
11th of 11
Date
13/Jun/20
Distance
1609m
Class
Nov
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
37
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:36.60
Placings
1 Lord Campari
2 Tsar
3 King Fairy
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Twotoodlou (3) 64526 58.5kg
J: Logan Mcneil T: R J Blacker
|
8 8.5 9
|
9.00 | 2.25 | 12.40 | 2.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBallarat
6th of 9
Date
11/Mar/24
Distance
2600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
5.6
Flucs
8.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:47.20
Placings
1 Prickley Prince
2 Sandefault
3 Think Rich
4 That's Incranibull
Werribee
2nd of 11
Date
18/Feb/24
Distance
2720m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:57.71
Placings
1 Heir To The Throne
3 Sonic The Hedgehog
4 Dionisio
Moe
5th of 12
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
2400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
11.5
Flucs
8.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:32.94
Placings
1 Dubai Moon
2 Indreamsyou'Remine
3 Shilajit
4 Aperol Sprint
Hanging Rock
4th of 7
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
2400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
3.30 -
Winning Time
2:31.92
Placings
1 Vic Reel
2 Luna One
3 Rain Dance
Cranbourne
6th of 7
Date
22/Dec/23
Distance
2580m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
11.8
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:42.07
Placings
1 Speranzoso
2 Stormy Grey
3 Cable Dancer
4 Omeo
Bendigo
2nd of 12
Date
17/Dec/23
Distance
2400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:30.01
Placings
1 Allyrock
3 Sonic The Hedgehog
4 Sunset Missile
Mornington
4th of 10
Date
01/Dec/23
Distance
2460m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
5.8
Flucs
7.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:36.69
Placings
1 Dictionary
2 King Of The World
3 Sweet Liaison
Mornington
1st of 8
Date
14/Nov/23
Distance
2430m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.80 - 2.70
Winning Time
2:36.72
Placings
2 Sambucus
3 Lady San Chez
4 Perdiz
Warrnambool
4th of 11
Date
02/Nov/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.65
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:06.24
Placings
1 Peaky Ridge
2 Sir Cuthbert
3 Sardonian
Pakenham
5th of 8
Date
20/Oct/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.45
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
2:05.30
Placings
1 Ethel Maude
2 Double Glazed
3 Tolerance
4 Highland Mirage
Balaklava
11th of 12
Date
14/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
12.8
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:12.40
Placings
1 Enchanting Eagle
2 Jajitta Bug
3 Dragonface
4 Exiled Love
Murray Bridge Gh
7th of 8
Date
29/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
8.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.54
Placings
1 The Back Page
2 Cool The Jets
3 Maddison Miss
4 Night Cruiser
Murray Bridge Gh
7th of 9
Date
05/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.17
Placings
1 Velvet Star
2 Bellalique
3 Crimson Vine
4 Imitator
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Jimmy Manolo (4) 46x26 58kg
J: Fred Kersley T: Matthew Smith
|
3.4 4.2 4.4 4.2
|
4.20 | 1.50 | 4.50 | 1.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsYarra Glen
4th of 7
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
(A)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
21
Flucs
-
Winning Time
2:58.35
Placings
1 Vadarchie
2 Uptown Boy
3 Right Now
Hawkesbury
6th of 8
Date
19/Mar/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
6.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:02.04
Placings
1 Parabellum
2 By Nine
3 Tokyo Run
4 Adagio
Tuncurry
2nd of 10
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1605m
Class
BM50
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:40.65
Placings
1 Out Wrapped
3 Everyready Bunny
4 Emerald's Son
Warwick Farm
9th of 9
Date
12/Feb/24
Distance
1207m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
9.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.28
Placings
1 Zennzella
2 Unspoken
3 Ganbare
4 Esti Feny
Warwick Farm
9th of 9
Date
16/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
12.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.89
Placings
1 Manbehindthemoney
2 Whinchat
3 Royal Robbins
4 Bold Mac
Goulburn
6th of 12
Date
07/Jul/23
Distance
2140m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:15.60
Placings
1 Knights Armour
2 Thoughtful Woman
3 Rent A Rock
4 Foxtrot Bravo
Scone
4th of 9
Date
30/Jun/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
3.70 - 3.80
Winning Time
2:21.39
Placings
1 Fiorzana
2 Tiva Bay
3 Your Temptation
Warrnambool
1st of 5
Date
20/Jun/23
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
4:03.58
Placings
2 Cadre Du Noir
3 Impulsar
4 Jekyll'N'Hyde
Traralgon
4th of 6
Date
02/Jun/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:27.05
Placings
1 Cadre Du Noir
2 Hogan
3 Disenchanted
Gunnedah
3rd of 14
Date
28/May/23
Distance
2050m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:08.08
Placings
1 Spoke To Rajiv
2 House Wins
4 Go Seeking
Queanbeyan
10th of 10
Date
14/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
21.1
Flucs
2.60 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:40.01
Placings
1 Storm Attack
2 The Mediator
3 Bobby's Secret
4 Aphrodotti
Muswellbrook
7th of 10
Date
28/Apr/23
Distance
1750m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:48.03
Placings
1 Rothrock
2 Heika
3 Newfangled Jill
4 Turnaround Time
Nowra
1st of 10
Date
09/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.00 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:39.12
Placings
2 Zariz No Water
3 Weekend Affair
4 Layla Of Monaco
Newcastle
4th of 11
Date
03/Mar/23
Distance
2300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
3.6
Flucs
6.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
2:25.27
Placings
1 Frankie's Me Dad
2 Wilshire Boulevard
3 Don Quixote
Tuncurry
1st of 12
Date
12/Feb/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
3.80 - 3.90
Winning Time
2:10.05
Placings
2 Daneway
3 Brickster
4 Mariinsky
Canberra
4th of 8
Date
03/Feb/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.7
Flucs
2.45 - 2.50
Winning Time
2:04.74
Placings
1 Whetu
2 Inti
3 Melanin
Gosford
3rd of 10
Date
13/Jan/23
Distance
1900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
1.7
Flucs
9.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:59.56
Placings
1 Skylon
2 Citric
4 Sulwaan
Nowra
2nd of 11
Date
31/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.15 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:38.39
Placings
1 Shaday
3 Our Kinsmen
4 Offaneasy
Newcastle
5th of 7
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:39.50
Placings
1 Grebeni
2 Duma
3 Zimtopia
4 Classic Deel
Bathurst
2nd of 6
Date
18/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
1.50 - 1.60
Winning Time
1:23.20
Placings
1 Glowing Gold
3 Naval Commission
4 Sizzling Love
Scone
2nd of 9
Date
07/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.10 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:37.48
Placings
1 Righteous Feeling
3 Decaulette
4 Herne Hill
Hawkesbury
3rd of 8
Date
25/Oct/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:31.34
Placings
1 Kazalark
2 Diamond Drummer
4 Supra Marnium
Newcastle
9th of 13
Date
11/Oct/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
9
Flucs
20.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:19.28
Placings
1 Floating
2 Poetic Drama
3 Playful Kiss
4 Classic Deel
Warwick Farm
2nd of 7
Date
23/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.11
Placings
1 He's So Fine
3 Mr Grey
4 Aussie Turbo
Warwick Farm
3rd of 7
Date
09/Sep/22
Distance
1215m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:15.40
Placings
1 Desert Spring
2 Tubthumper
4 Lord Artemis
Newcastle
9th of 12
Date
26/Feb/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
5
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:32.10
Placings
1 Aton Of Delight
2 Sneaky Island
3 Galifianakis
Goulburn
8th of 10
Date
06/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
7.2
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:10.90
Placings
1 The Poacher
2 Fragore
3 Choisir's Choice
Warwick Farm
4th of 8
Date
20/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.68
Placings
1 Notabadbuy
2 Seeni
3 Anythink Goes
Rosehill
8th of 9
Date
30/Nov/20
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
9.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.14
Placings
1 Never Too Soon
2 Sonic Tycoon
3 Titled Tycoon
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. El Amigos (1) 0x982 57.5kg
J: Kate Walters T: M W Greig
|
8 7.5 7 6.5
|
6.50 | 1.85 | 6.60 | 1.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMt Gambier
2nd of 12
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
2050m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
12.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
2:11.46
Placings
1 Honour The Skills
3 Full Of Dash
4 Sesar
Terang
8th of 9
Date
05/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
6.3
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:36.77
Placings
1 Sir Atlas
2 Unseen Ruler
3 Smokin' Princess
4 Crown Crusher
Terang
9th of 9
Date
23/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
9
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:38.02
Placings
1 Luv The Bool
2 Countess Jenni
3 Bounty Bay
4 Theodor
Moonee Valley
10th of 11
Date
01/Dec/23
Distance
2500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
10.9
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
2:40.91
Placings
1 The Genius
2 Fearentless
3 Jumpin' Jaguar
4 Stormy Grey
Geelong
7th of 13
Date
19/Nov/23
Distance
2240m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:19.99
Placings
1 King Of The World
2 Mornington Mask
3 Reddivo
4 Red Cracker
Warrnambool
10th of 11
Date
02/Nov/23
Distance
2350m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
10.3
Flucs
26.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
2:28.04
Placings
1 Perle Bleue
2 Navajo Warrior
3 Anewdaydawning
4 Wilewink
Warrnambool
1st of 9
Date
23/Oct/23
Distance
2350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:28.26
Placings
2 Flying Pharoah
3 Yes Sir Icanboogie
4 Bernie Beel
Geelong
4th of 10
Date
05/Oct/23
Distance
2465m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
16.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:39.03
Placings
1 Balinor
2 Starvaceous
3 Mandino
Hamilton
2nd of 8
Date
18/Sep/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
15.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
2:19.64
Placings
1 The Geisha
3 Bernie Beel
4 Needs To Succeed
Warrnambool
5th of 8
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
2:06.65
Placings
1 Dashing Duchess
2 Poorme Ashot
3 Sultriness
4 Rudston
Sale
8th of 12
Date
23/Jul/23
Distance
1728m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:46.42
Placings
1 Marion Street
2 Delicate Babe
3 Blooming Edge
4 Bramble
Donald
10th of 11
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1620m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
13.9
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:41.08
Placings
1 Boh Rhap
2 Noyers
3 Prickley Prince
4 Peaceful Protest
Pakenham Synthetic
10th of 12
Date
29/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
10.5
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:25.92
Placings
1 Tizjammy
2 Royal Rosie
3 Magic Flyer
4 Jimmy Odd Sock
Kilmore
7th of 9
Date
07/Feb/23
Distance
1607m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.7
Flucs
15.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:40.72
Placings
1 No Matter What
2 King Of Memphis
3 Tempestarii
4 Shamister
Moe
3rd of 9
Date
24/Jan/23
Distance
1623m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:42.51
Placings
1 Triumphant Miss
2 Deal Obtained
4 Star Of Kongo
Cranbourne
6th of 8
Date
06/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
26.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:25.84
Placings
1 Suizuro
2 Ivan's Hero
3 Brand New
4 Our Danni Dino
Werribee
4th of 9
Date
18/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
81.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:26.00
Placings
1 Bunjil
2 Brave But Crackers
3 Hibernia Queen
Pakenham Synthetic
10th of 12
Date
27/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
12.3
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:25.16
Placings
1 Aeecee Supreme
2 Twelve Bells
3 The Cassini
Pakenham Synthetic
4th of 8
Date
26/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
8.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:11.99
Placings
1 Vested Interest
2 The Cassini
3 Deminaur
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Opera Belle (15) 19x68 57.5kg
J: Mickaelle Michel T: T Busuttin & N Young
|
15 14 15 16
|
18.00 | 3.70 | 17.80 | 3.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeelong
8th of 13
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1715m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
5.5
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:44.66
Placings
1 Triggerific
2 Figo The Great
3 Makalu
4 Montenegro
Bendigo
6th of 14
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
3.5
Flucs
81.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:36.74
Placings
1 Crown Harmonium
2 Sidereal
3 High Torque
4 Elidi
Bairnsdale
9th of 10
Date
03/Sep/23
Distance
2200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
27.8
Flucs
14.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:21.05
Placings
1 Almsgiver
2 Sweet Liaison
3 Little Brother
4 Turfie
Wodonga
1st of 8
Date
06/Aug/23
Distance
2050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
4
Flucs
4.20 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:14.61
Placings
2 Prince Beejay
3 Vegas On Fire
4 Mystery Deel
Pakenham Synthetic
7th of 10
Date
20/Jul/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
10
Flucs
15.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
2:18.40
Placings
1 The Old Lion
2 Master Polanski
3 Khangai
4 King Idylls
Moe
5th of 13
Date
06/Jul/23
Distance
1614m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
11.35
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:42.01
Placings
1 Another Wil
2 The Woke Waiter
3 Cardio
4 Vegas On Fire
Werribee
7th of 10
Date
08/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
12.2
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:28.24
Placings
1 Falcon Of Malta
2 Another Wil
3 Order To Charge
4 Lunar Module
Kyneton
9th of 10
Date
15/Dec/22
Distance
1850m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
17.7
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:57.23
Placings
1 Majestic Style
2 The Riddler
3 Nightsun
4 Pepperdine
Kyneton
6th of 10
Date
28/Nov/22
Distance
1469m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
8.8
Flucs
19.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:28.82
Placings
1 Aurolaa
2 Bon's Pride
3 Takara
4 The Bladesman
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Wambeen (14)
|
Scratched @ 06:35 13/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeelong
7th of 7
Date
26/Mar/24
Distance
2447m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
19.6
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:33.44
Placings
1 Bitcoin
2 Perle Bleue
3 Gunnafly
4 Davelliom
Stony Creek
5th of 12
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
2100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:10.10
Placings
1 Wealdstone
2 Indreamsyou'Remine
3 Wiesenbach
4 Carnamah
Yarra Glen
6th of 12
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1950m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
11.4
Flucs
10.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:03.62
Placings
1 Makrana
2 The Old Lion
3 Outcaster
4 Figo The Great
Yarra Glen
3rd of 12
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1950m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
1.4
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:00.51
Placings
1 Indreamsyou'Remine
2 Figo The Great
4 La Gioia
Pakenham
11th of 12
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
2000m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
13.2
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:06.34
Placings
1 Eight Martinis
2 Bolshoi Princess
3 Mercian Hymn
4 Gold Wolf
Sale
14th of 14
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
2200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
27.6
Flucs
11.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:17.57
Placings
1 Stark Raving
2 Dubai Moon
3 Sunset Missile
4 Dionisio
Traralgon
1st of 7
Date
10/Dec/23
Distance
1900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
3
Flucs
9.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:00.71
Placings
2 Perdiz
3 Sisu
4 Mac Kalhoun
Benalla
8th of 12
Date
30/Oct/23
Distance
1606m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
59.5
Margin
10.2
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:38.33
Placings
1 By Any Other Name
2 Another Nephew
3 Chimed
4 Naval Destroyer
Sale
6th of 11
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
1423m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.95
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:26.19
Placings
1 Labhuku
2 Mr Trafficanti
3 Naval Destroyer
4 Chimed
Cranbourne
10th of 10
Date
05/May/23
Distance
2520m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
24
Flucs
4.60 - 4.80
Winning Time
2:43.11
Placings
1 Stormy Grey
2 Keevs
3 My Lancelot
4 Thistler
Bendigo
6th of 11
Date
11/Apr/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
7.6
Flucs
4.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
2:32.59
Placings
1 Jenni Contessa
2 Sweet Bella
3 Ngorongoro
4 Lord Pierro
Bendigo
9th of 14
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
10.3
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:17.23
Placings
1 Promises Kept
2 Northern Barrage
3 Nightsun
4 Roaring Engine
Pakenham
5th of 12
Date
02/Mar/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
3.8
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:06.89
Placings
1 Chihuly
2 Winning Bid
3 Around The Buoy
4 Opalson
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Johnny Buccaneer (11) 7097x 57kg
J: Laura Lafferty T: Nathan Dunn
|
31 41 31 26
|
26 | 5.00 | 37.7 | 6.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsColeraine
7th of 10
Date
13/Aug/23
Distance
3600m
Class
Stpl
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
65
Margin
38.6
Flucs
71.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
4:25.73
Placings
1 Nelson
2 Castrofrancaru
3 Twin Spinner
4 Duke Of Bedford
Casterton
9th of 10
Date
23/Jul/23
Distance
3500m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
66.5
Margin
22.2
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
4:01.73
Placings
1 Dashing Willoughby
2 Raise Your Sights
3 Praise The Power
4 Loch Gorman
Traralgon
2nd of 4
Date
05/Jul/23
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
12
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:44.82
Placings
1 Stern Idol
3 Valac
4 Sky Hero
Sale
0 of 8
Date
07/Jun/23
Distance
3240m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
69.5
Margin
0
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
3:49.66
Placings
1 Abreed
2 Zoffala
3 Royal Crown
4 Illya
Ballarat Synthetic
7th of 9
Date
26/May/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
8.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:13.78
Placings
1 Davelliom
2 Rhythmic Dragon
3 Kimmy Be Cool
4 Rebellious Lord
Warrnambool
9th of 10
Date
02/May/23
Distance
3200m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
69.5
Margin
92
Flucs
61.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
3:42.56
Placings
1 Impulsar
2 Quiet Escape
3 Carisbrook
4 Autissiodorum
Terang
3rd of 6
Date
21/Apr/23
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
4:01.69
Placings
1 Praise The Power
2 Illya
4 Booker Tee
Yarra Glen
1st of 6
Date
06/Apr/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:09.12
Placings
2 Aquileon
3 She Zed So
4 Half Mast
Colac
9th of 9
Date
05/Mar/23
Distance
2000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
10.7
Flucs
8.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:05.32
Placings
1 Five Ounce
2 Ninyo
3 Laybuy
4 Bluejack
Kilmore
6th of 10
Date
27/Jan/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
2.4
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:06.08
Placings
1 Aragon
2 Cable Dancer
3 Prefer Us
4 State Squad
Moe
5th of 12
Date
15/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
5.8
Flucs
17.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:39.18
Placings
1 Commodus
2 High Done
3 Stark Raving
4 Flying Basil
Moe
4th of 12
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1628m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
1.9
Flucs
31.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:41.16
Placings
1 Stay A While
2 Asternishing
3 Mista Sizzle
Wodonga
5th of 10
Date
10/Jul/22
Distance
2050m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
2
Flucs
4.80 - 3.70
Winning Time
2:08.30
Placings
1 Zouy's Comet
2 Cracking Dawn
3 Elas Jet
Pakenham Synthetic
4th of 12
Date
03/Jul/22
Distance
2200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
3.60 - 3.50
Winning Time
2:19.74
Placings
1 Grand Quill
2 Rocky Raccoon
3 Dreambound
Pakenham Synthetic
2nd of 12
Date
21/Jun/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
61.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:19.99
Placings
1 Mevius
3 Token Spirit
4 Crystal Dynasty
Pakenham Synthetic
2nd of 7
Date
07/Jun/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
61.5
Margin
1
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:23.89
Placings
1 Badiss
3 Italian Poet
4 Grand Quill
Pakenham Synthetic
4th of 8
Date
30/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
61.5
Margin
7
Flucs
9.50 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:38.73
Placings
1 Let's Get Animal
2 Sheza Sniper
3 Galaxy Turf
Pakenham
0 of 10
Date
18/Apr/22
Distance
3200m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
69.5
Margin
0
Flucs
4.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
3:44.60
Placings
1 Pueblo
2 Lady Fiorente
3 Zedstar
Mornington
7th of 9
Date
04/Apr/22
Distance
2400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
4.9
Flucs
17.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
2:35.41
Placings
1 Fine Weather
2 Platinum Spirit
3 Boyszee
Warrnambool
4th of 8
Date
25/Mar/22
Distance
3200m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
69.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
3:40.93
Placings
1 Hush Writer
2 Dr Dependable
3 Shilajit
Traralgon
1st of 6
Date
11/Mar/22
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:33.06
Placings
2 Flying Pierro
3 Serenade The Stars
4 El Diez
Cranbourne Training
3rd of 6
Date
25/Feb/22
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
8.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
2:44.20
Placings
1 Portland Jimmy
2 Dr Dependable
4 Road To Blue Sky
Stony Creek
3rd of 9
Date
14/Feb/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
62
Margin
4.5
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:11.42
Placings
1 Tobytoff
2 Art Major
4 Cheners
Kyneton
4th of 12
Date
05/Feb/22
Distance
1850m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
60
Margin
2.2
Flucs
5.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:56.08
Placings
1 Out And Dreaming
2 The Midnight Shift
3 Barrington Manor
Camperdown
5th of 10
Date
15/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
3.7
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:40.77
Placings
1 Stately Star
2 Dynamic Blue
3 Sunday Night Tea
Cranbourne
7th of 11
Date
02/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
62
Margin
3.2
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:24.27
Placings
1 Invincible Bay
2 Ryan's Girl
3 Poleaxed
Echuca
4th of 8
Date
22/Oct/21
Distance
2100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
62
Margin
2.4
Flucs
9.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:15.07
Placings
1 Inthelapofthegods
2 Don't Make Me Wait
3 Bannerton
Benalla
8th of 11
Date
08/Oct/21
Distance
2040m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
8.3
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
2:08.63
Placings
1 Peace Process
2 Swelter Magic
3 One Hellofa Family
Kyneton
10th of 13
Date
21/Sep/21
Distance
1875m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
63
Margin
4.8
Flucs
8.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:01.39
Placings
1 Tripoli
2 Curly Burgin
3 Limpet
Pakenham Synthetic
1st of 11
Date
07/Sep/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.00 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:38.41
Placings
2 Cemented
3 Klondike Strike
4 Fabiola
Cranbourne Training
4th of 7
Date
30/Aug/21
Distance
1550m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:37.32
Placings
1 Amade
2 Johnny Get Angry
3 Frankenstar
Echuca
6th of 12
Date
19/Apr/21
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
4.7
Flucs
5.50 - 3.30
Winning Time
2:14.17
Placings
1 Chenin Blanc
2 The Admiral
3 Camp Cove
Benalla
2nd of 11
Date
09/Apr/21
Distance
2046m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:11.37
Placings
1 La Spezia
3 Flying Nostra
4 Girramay
Bairnsdale
2nd of 11
Date
21/Mar/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
6
Flucs
3.80 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:39.63
Placings
1 Divine Rule
3 Tabby Star
4 Shakhani
Stony Creek
3rd of 11
Date
07/Mar/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
1.0
Flucs
2.30 - 2.05
Winning Time
1:39.48
Placings
1 Lochend Rocky Roy
2 Butlers Beach
4 Our Ginger Ninja
Benalla
2nd of 6
Date
22/Feb/21
Distance
1590m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:37.42
Placings
1 Contrition
3 Royal Music
4 Damn Wicked Left
Flemington
14th of 16
Date
03/Oct/20
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
16
Flucs
91.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:49.69
Placings
1 Khoekhoe
2 Young Werther
3 Albarado
Sale
3rd of 14
Date
30/Aug/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
2.6
Flucs
6.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:37.56
Placings
1 Bak Da Man
2 Perennial
4 Steel Skies
Geelong
3rd of 11
Date
14/Aug/20
Distance
1450m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
1.7
Flucs
14.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:28.45
Placings
1 Navas Two
2 Deepstrike
4 All In A Day
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Mont Agel (7) 9x0x0 56kg
J: Melissa Julius T: Clint Marshall
|
41 61 71 81
|
101 | 17.00 | 104.2 | 21.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMt Gambier
11th of 12
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
2050m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
21.3
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:11.46
Placings
1 Honour The Skills
2 El Amigos
3 Full Of Dash
4 Sesar
Warrnambool
5th of 6
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
9.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:32.51
Placings
1 Tolemac
2 Bell Ex One
3 Aquileon
4 Serenade The Stars
Warrnambool
12th of 12
Date
02/Jul/23
Distance
1700m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
12
Weight
65
Margin
36.7
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:52.41
Placings
1 Irish Rockstar
2 Booker Tee
3 Literati
4 Delightful Scoop
Warrnambool
2nd of 7
Date
21/Apr/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
25
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:14.74
Placings
1 Britannicus
3 Valac
4 Under The Bridge
Bendigo
9th of 11
Date
11/Apr/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
3.6
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:18.23
Placings
1 Charlie's Tin
2 Jackand
3 Nursery Chime
4 Musgrave
Hamilton
12th of 14
Date
02/Apr/23
Distance
2200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
6.8
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:21.97
Placings
1 Royal Fox
2 Lucas The Younger
3 Cernan
4 Alblazer
Warrnambool
6th of 8
Date
29/Mar/23
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
27
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:57.32
Placings
1 Wazuzu
2 Riding High
3 Lord Pierro
4 Tolemac
Ballarat
5th of 10
Date
28/Aug/22
Distance
3400m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
66.5
Margin
29.6
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
4:15.15
Placings
1 Fabalot
2 Rosie Rose
3 Piping Hot
Warrnambool
4th of 12
Date
23/Aug/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
3.2
Flucs
20.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
2:18.47
Placings
1 Prize Lad
2 The Rattlin' Bog
3 Frankenstar
Warrnambool
8th of 9
Date
03/Jul/22
Distance
3200m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
69.5
Margin
26.4
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
3:54.67
Placings
1 Chains Of Honour
2 Hostar
3 Dr Dependable
Casterton
0 of 10
Date
26/Jun/22
Distance
3480m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
69.5
Margin
0
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
3:56.81
Placings
1 Gravistas
2 Dr Dependable
3 Capellani
Warrnambool
5th of 7
Date
19/Jun/22
Distance
3200m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
68
Margin
11.5
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
3:55.36
Placings
1 Sky Hero
2 Flying Pierro
3 Killourney
Geelong
3rd of 9
Date
05/Jun/22
Distance
2418m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
4.5
Flucs
4.40 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:36.97
Placings
1 Ferago
2 Whispering Bob
4 Indelible Spirit
Hamilton
3rd of 10
Date
31/May/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
0.2
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:34.49
Placings
1 Bazini
2 Pure Deal
4 Hunua Hank
Warrnambool
1st of 6
Date
20/May/22
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:13.91
Placings
2 Shine And Dandy
3 Hunua Hank
4 Hostar
Warrnambool
8th of 13
Date
05/May/22
Distance
1700m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
9
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:50.50
Placings
1 Marchons Ensemble
2 Moscow Red
3 Cabinho
Ballarat
2nd of 8
Date
29/Aug/21
Distance
3400m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
69.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
26.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
4:02.11
Placings
1 Heberite
3 Zedstar
4 Onset
Warrnambool
5th of 10
Date
19/Aug/21
Distance
2000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
3.3
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:13.43
Placings
1 Parisian Dancer
2 Contrition
3 Literati
Coleraine
4th of 9
Date
15/Aug/21
Distance
3300m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
69.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
4:19.60
Placings
1 Cernan
2 Mighty Oasis
3 Not Usual Dream
Coleraine
2nd of 4
Date
09/Aug/21
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:45.77
Placings
1 Cernan
3 Rough Beauty
4 Periscope
Coleraine
8th of 10
Date
05/Aug/21
Distance
2250m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
60.5
Margin
21.6
Flucs
12.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
2:25.98
Placings
1 Lunatic Fringe
2 Periscope
3 Furioso
Casterton
2nd of 10
Date
19/Jul/21
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:06.81
Placings
1 Lunatic Fringe
3 Periscope
4 Allaboutattitude
Warrnambool
3rd of 5
Date
13/Jul/21
Distance
2800m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
4:02.57
Placings
1 Mount Stewart
2 Raise You Ten
4 Zedman
Warrnambool
3rd of 5
Date
24/Jun/21
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:16.44
Placings
1 Mount Stewart
2 Lake Superior
4 Gazzara
Warrnambool
10th of 11
Date
06/Aug/20
Distance
1700m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
24.3
Flucs
151.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:52.38
Placings
1 Chortomic
2 Printmaker
3 Accreditation
Warrnambool
3rd of 3
Date
31/Jul/20
Distance
2800m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
4:00.08
Placings
1 Ruby Ray
2 Rexmont
Warrnambool
5th of 12
Date
23/Jul/20
Distance
2041m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
9.1
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:17.00
Placings
1 Campobasso
2 Dashing Tycoon
3 Jimmy's Secret
Warrnambool
7th of 12
Date
05/Jul/20
Distance
2350m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
69
Margin
18.8
Flucs
4.60 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:44.65
Placings
1 Allaboutattitude
2 Hanaki Warrior
3 Felix Bay
Warrnambool
1st of 6
Date
19/Jun/20
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:19.16
Placings
2 Road To Blue Sky
3 Nashville Sound
4 Rossgo
Mt Gambier
5th of 8
Date
14/Jun/20
Distance
2084m
Class
BM66
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:27.00
Placings
1 Muntham Missile
2 Disco Rebel
3 Allaboutattitude
Warrnambool
7th of 12
Date
02/Jun/20
Distance
1700m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
5.9
Flucs
6.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:51.79
Placings
1 Jimmy's Secret
2 Lucas The Younger
3 Penthouse Playboy
Warrnambool
7th of 12
Date
06/May/20
Distance
2350m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
6.2
Flucs
81.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:32.23
Placings
1 Sasko
2 Nashville Sound
3 Clementina
Ballarat
9th of 9
Date
06/Apr/20
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
60.5
Margin
12.8
Flucs
9.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:13.08
Placings
1 Sailors Falls
2 Call My Agent
3 Sirius Deal
Warrnambool
2nd of 11
Date
27/Mar/20
Distance
2400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
61.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:37.23
Placings
1 Clifford Snowflake
3 Harvard
4 Britannicus
Terang
9th of 12
Date
19/Mar/20
Distance
2150m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
8.6
Flucs
16.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
2:18.01
Placings
1 Kuridala
2 Britannicus
3 Mill On Brook
Warrnambool
11th of 13
Date
12/Mar/20
Distance
1700m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
6.5
Flucs
16.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:44.62
Placings
1 Irish Delight
2 Champagne Friday
3 Goodbuy
Warrnambool
6th of 9
Date
20/Feb/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
3.7
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:23.63
Placings
1 Sentimentalist
2 Predicated
3 Uncle Larry
Warrnambool
7th of 10
Date
29/Aug/19
Distance
2042m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
6.9
Flucs
4.20 - 4.00
Winning Time
2:14.28
Placings
1 Dariljon
2 Jack In The Ditch
3 Cuban Fighter
Warrnambool
1st of 9
Date
08/Aug/19
Distance
1700m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:54.35
Placings
2 Save Me Ned
3 Santelmo Fuego
4 Malmas
Warrnambool
3rd of 5
Date
02/Aug/19
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:20.81
Placings
1 Dalghar Blue
2 Country Luck
4 Hardington
Warrnambool
8th of 12
Date
07/Jul/19
Distance
2350m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
70
Margin
12.5
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
2:45.09
Placings
1 Hello My Friend
2 Cooter Cha Cha
3 Cuban Fighter
Geelong
1st of 15
Date
28/Jun/19
Distance
2400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:37.48
Placings
2 Hanaki Warrior
3 Miss Sharp
4 Sharkski
Warrnambool
2nd of 11
Date
20/Jun/19
Distance
2053m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
68.5
Margin
2
Flucs
21.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:19.10
Placings
1 Dariljon
3 Police Camp
4 Rookley Rose
Hamilton
7th of 8
Date
28/May/19
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
19.7
Flucs
9.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
2:27.41
Placings
1 Lucky Plutus
2 Costano Mille
3 Happy Pirate
Mt Gambier
3rd of 10
Date
10/May/19
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
6.1
Flucs
17.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:39.89
Placings
1 Tontein
2 Highly Skilled
4 Frisky Miss
Mt Gambier
5th of 9
Date
12/Apr/19
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
4.7
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:35.12
Placings
1 Playful Host
2 Captainzwayze
3 Tontein
Penola
6th of 7
Date
31/Mar/19
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
6.3
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:06.52
Placings
1 Bear Pass
2 Blame Rodney
3 Secret Is Safe
Geelong Synthetic
8th of 9
Date
07/Sep/18
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
11.2
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:18.95
Placings
1 Prism
2 Fort Knox
3 Abundance
Warrnambool
5th of 7
Date
23/Aug/18
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
3.2
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:10.42
Placings
1 John Booke
2 Grandview Avenue
3 Samiyomar
Warracknabeal
6th of 7
Date
14/Aug/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
8.5
Flucs
51.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:10.71
Placings
1 Skidman
2 John Booke
3 Halcyon Dame
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Mafiore (10) 964x5 54kg
J: Neil Farley T: Rachel Samsonenko
|
8 7.5 7 7.5
|
7.00 | 1.95 | 7.50 | 2.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKerang
5th of 10
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM52
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:51.39
Placings
1 Mangione
2 Batahi
3 Ahtohallan
4 Let's Get Festive
Hanging Rock
4th of 10
Date
26/Jan/24
Distance
2400m
Class
BM52
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
11.1
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:40.44
Placings
1 Dubai Moon
2 Hesontherun
3 Launnie Nights
Werribee
6th of 7
Date
10/Dec/23
Distance
2700m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
13.25
Flucs
10.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:57.93
Placings
1 Reddivo
2 Shakib
3 Apache Thunder
4 Thistler
Moe
9th of 14
Date
08/Dec/23
Distance
2050m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
7.9
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:07.92
Placings
1 Black Penn
2 Allyrock
3 Fagin
4 Asternishing
Geelong
11th of 13
Date
19/Nov/23
Distance
2240m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
17
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:19.99
Placings
1 King Of The World
2 Mornington Mask
3 Reddivo
4 Red Cracker
Bairnsdale
2nd of 10
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM52
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.68
Placings
1 Bishop Rock
3 Acey Deucy
4 Little Brother
Geelong
9th of 9
Date
30/Jun/23
Distance
2470m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
53.5
Flucs
8.50 - 16.00
Winning Time
2:42.27
Placings
1 Whirly Jig
2 Mr Lincoln
3 Rylstone
4 Legatus
Moe
8th of 11
Date
04/Jun/23
Distance
2088m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
5.5
Flucs
4.20 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:13.35
Placings
1 Bishop Rock
2 Flying Pierro
3 Highboy
4 Bucks
Pakenham Synthetic
11th of 11
Date
29/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
6.5
Flucs
17.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:37.71
Placings
1 Makalu
2 Zoutellus
3 Lawbreaker
4 Whistler Girl
Pakenham Synthetic
6th of 11
Date
07/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
5.7
Flucs
16.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:38.80
Placings
1 Tiara Jewel
2 Vadarchie
3 Rockover
4 Whistler Girl
Mornington
7th of 11
Date
30/Oct/22
Distance
2400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:33.45
Placings
1 Platinum Spirit
2 Breasley
3 Toronali
4 Tom Foolery
Geelong
4th of 9
Date
15/Sep/22
Distance
2440m
Class
RST64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
3
Flucs
4.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
2:44.48
Placings
1 Laughing Grizzley
2 Couldbefamous
3 Arktika Klasse
Geelong
1st of 7
Date
04/Sep/22
Distance
2400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.20 - 4.80
Winning Time
2:37.57
Placings
2 Guido
3 Six Degrees
4 Chase De Ace
Bendigo
3rd of 6
Date
14/Aug/22
Distance
2400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
2.45 - 2.30
Winning Time
2:38.02
Placings
1 Mr Lincoln
2 Larabelle
4 Spoke To Rajiv
Geelong
2nd of 10
Date
03/Aug/22
Distance
2424m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:36.16
Placings
1 Tylden
3 Spoke To Rajiv
4 Streusel
Bairnsdale
2nd of 9
Date
26/Jul/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
3
Flucs
3.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
2:25.20
Placings
1 Castrofrancaru
3 Larabelle
4 Makbeel
Sale
3rd of 9
Date
08/Jul/22
Distance
2247m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
13.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:25.75
Placings
1 Road To Blue Sky
2 Hurley's Hero
4 Castrofrancaru
Pakenham Synthetic
5th of 10
Date
21/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
26.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:38.75
Placings
1 Ideal Miss
2 Choquant
3 Allegedly
Mornington
2nd of 9
Date
29/Jan/22
Distance
2460m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:39.06
Placings
1 Doom Star
3 Tasuma
4 Wammo
Mornington
5th of 9
Date
29/Dec/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
7
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:07.43
Placings
1 Bucks
2 Magic Promise
3 Badiss
Geelong
8th of 10
Date
06/Nov/21
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
7
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
2:20.55
Placings
1 Maincourt
2 Chestorius
3 Phere The Ex
Warrnambool
7th of 8
Date
28/Oct/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
69.5
Margin
9.6
Flucs
51.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:10.88
Placings
1 Catskill Mountain
2 Lorraine
3 Young Lucas
Cranbourne
7th of 11
Date
08/Oct/21
Distance
2060m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
14.9
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:11.12
Placings
1 Balsamic Vinegar
2 Dubai Moon
3 Lucamour
Mornington
7th of 12
Date
09/Sep/21
Distance
2050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
10.6
Flucs
51.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:11.01
Placings
1 Darwin's Theory
2 Tigertiger
3 Baron Of Bedford
Bendigo
9th of 13
Date
20/Aug/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.9
Flucs
61.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:38.87
Placings
1 Stylish Icon
2 My Brilliant Choix
3 Autissiodorum
Colac
7th of 9
Date
28/Feb/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
69
Margin
7.6
Flucs
26.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:07.69
Placings
1 Silicon Valley
2 Magic Murphy
3 Ausbred L'Or
Ballarat
12th of 14
Date
21/Feb/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
19.2
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:39.03
Placings
1 Upgrade Me
2 Olivia's Game
3 Grand Final
Ballarat
9th of 9
Date
07/Feb/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
15.4
Flucs
91.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:26.05
Placings
1 Ironedge
2 Pal D'Oro
3 In Hot Water
Ballarat Synthetic
4th of 8
Date
09/Oct/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
1.6
Flucs
51.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:25.97
Placings
1 Shame Shame Shame
2 Dubawi Prince
3 Charging Fire
Benalla
12th of 13
Date
25/Sep/20
Distance
1206m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
13
Weight
58
Margin
10.4
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:13.24
Placings
1 Awesome Storm
2 Michigan
3 Shame Shame Shame
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Written Rulz (8) x7080 54kg
J: Amy Herrmann T: I T Gilcrist
|
81 91
|
101 | 17.00 | 145.9 | 24.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBordertown
10th of 11
Date
23/Feb/24
Distance
2000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
52
Margin
17.8
Flucs
91.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
2:04.28
Placings
1 Duke Of Bedford
2 Fizique
3 Scottish Soldier
4 Mr Coyne
Great Western
8th of 8
Date
28/Jan/24
Distance
1950m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
6.7
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:03.27
Placings
1 Tekapo
2 Dalton Dancer
3 Fighting Sweet
4 El Campeon
Penola
10th of 11
Date
11/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
RST56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
6.2
Flucs
71.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:36.99
Placings
1 Whistler Girl
2 Fizique
3 Sandual
4 Lord Turnbury
Nhill
7th of 12
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1650m
Class
BM52
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
3.85
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:46.59
Placings
1 Orienzel
2 Innocent Pegg
3 Masina
4 Bunjil
Coleraine
8th of 12
Date
29/Sep/23
Distance
2250m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
13.5
Flucs
81.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:20.86
Placings
1 Da Deputy
2 Sasun
3 Toronali
4 Landgrave
Hamilton
8th of 12
Date
18/Sep/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
7.2
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:19.06
Placings
1 Stand Up For Me
2 New World Tapestry
3 Fifth Husband
4 Allaboutattitude
Casterton
3rd of 12
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
2000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
1.5
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:06.12
Placings
1 Teemenzed
2 Innocent Pegg
4 Diamond Luke
Mt Gambier
8th of 9
Date
30/Aug/23
Distance
2412m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
19.5
Flucs
151.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
2:42.34
Placings
1 Teemenzed
2 Handshake
3 Halcyon East
4 Conquest Of Tears
Bordertown
7th of 10
Date
13/Aug/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
12.6
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:08.00
Placings
1 Easy Road
2 Conquest Of Tears
3 Vivacious Award
4 Halcyon East
Casterton
8th of 10
Date
23/Jul/23
Distance
1800m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
65
Margin
2.7
Flucs
71.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:55.96
Placings
1 Halcyon East
2 Senza Dubbio
3 Teemenzed
4 Barrington Manor
Ballarat Synthetic
9th of 12
Date
04/Jul/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
7.8
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:10.88
Placings
1 Equine Philosopher
2 Robe Raider
3 Power Of Song
4 Luna One
Warracknabeal
6th of 10
Date
20/May/23
Distance
2000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
51
Margin
6.8
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:04.97
Placings
1 Italian Poet
2 Bellator
3 Mighty Oasis
4 Hakuna Matata
Murray Bridge Gh
8th of 9
Date
26/Mar/23
Distance
2500m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
12.7
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
2:44.92
Placings
1 Campobasso
2 Smiling Assassin
3 Stocked And Loaded
4 Happy Atom
Ballarat
4th of 11
Date
07/Mar/23
Distance
2600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
3.1
Flucs
71.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
2:48.22
Placings
1 Mr Mischief
2 Permutation
3 Three Over Two
Terang
5th of 9
Date
26/Feb/23
Distance
2150m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
10.1
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:20.10
Placings
1 See Your Point
2 Takumi
3 Andai Steppes
4 Royal Fox
Bordertown
6th of 8
Date
05/Feb/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
4.8
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:07.64
Placings
1 Aeroette
2 Swankytoff
3 Red Hot Chillypins
4 Air Time
Oakbank
8th of 10
Date
11/Jan/23
Distance
2150m
Class
RST56
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:18.14
Placings
1 Up The Stairs
2 Aesculus
3 Hotfootit
4 I'M Bulletproof
Nhill
6th of 9
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
8.2
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:19.33
Placings
1 Fifth Husband
2 Swankytoff
3 Sports Idol
4 Bellator
Penshurst
8th of 10
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM52
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
13.1
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:28.27
Placings
1 Princess Pancakes
2 Southfield
3 Elevenbee
4 Time Of Glory
Naracoorte
4th of 6
Date
30/Oct/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.67
Placings
1 Fixated
2 Shocking Habit
3 Freedom Escape
Hamilton
9th of 10
Date
31/May/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
18.5
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:34.49
Placings
1 Bazini
2 Pure Deal
3 Mont Agel
Warracknabeal
7th of 8
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
2000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
9.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:04.33
Placings
1 Bellator
2 Hakuna Matata
3 Andor
Avoca
7th of 10
Date
26/Mar/22
Distance
1860m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
19.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:54.18
Placings
1 Olmeto
2 Zouy's Comet
3 Ali Orphan
Nhill
5th of 6
Date
26/Dec/21
Distance
2100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
7.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:16.67
Placings
1 Bannerton
2 Fast Foils
3 Hooroorob
Hamilton
6th of 8
Date
07/Dec/21
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:20.70
Placings
1 Miss Tenthousand
2 Bannerton
3 Maincourt
Penshurst
7th of 8
Date
20/Nov/21
Distance
2000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
7.5
Flucs
51.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
2:03.37
Placings
1 Court Deep
2 Takumi
3 Under Oath
Mortlake
6th of 10
Date
31/Oct/21
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
6.3
Flucs
18.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:06.38
Placings
1 Fiable
2 Southfield
3 All Fairy Prince
Coleraine
4th of 10
Date
24/Sep/21
Distance
2250m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:27.33
Placings
1 Jack In The Ditch
2 Inthelapofthegods
3 Allaboutattitude
Casterton
3rd of 10
Date
05/Sep/21
Distance
2000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
4.9
Flucs
12.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:06.45
Placings
1 Atomic Rock
2 Bungalally Babe
4 Clap Chap
Coleraine
5th of 7
Date
15/Aug/21
Distance
2250m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
68.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
18.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
2:28.85
Placings
1 Arktika Klasse
2 Minority Of One
3 Periscope
Coleraine
4th of 9
Date
08/Aug/21
Distance
2250m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
69
Margin
4.9
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
2:30.77
Placings
1 Spensierato
2 Arktika Klasse
3 Clap Chap
Murtoa
6th of 11
Date
12/Jul/21
Distance
2050m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
61
Margin
4.9
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:09.19
Placings
1 Mulga Lil
2 Peace Brother
3 Billy Mav
Casterton
1st of 10
Date
27/Jun/21
Distance
2000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
0
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:07.35
Placings
1 Mulga Lil
3 Periscope
4 The Dominator
Edenhope
1st of 12
Date
13/Jun/21
Distance
2000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
1
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:06.79
Placings
2 Rippa Eagle
3 Zalmatian
4 Emil
Penola
7th of 12
Date
30/May/21
Distance
1700m
Class
BM54
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
7
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:45.90
Placings
1 Mulga Lil
2 South Bend
3 Kilowatt
Naracoorte
8th of 11
Date
02/May/21
Distance
1430m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:27.91
Placings
1 Coraggio
2 Al Ma Belle
3 Clever Man
Geelong
3rd of 12
Date
15/Apr/20
Distance
2200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
3.6
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:19.53
Placings
1 Rakovsky
2 Fiftyonestates
4 Chica Mala
Avoca
2nd of 9
Date
21/Mar/20
Distance
1860m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
14.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:55.93
Placings
1 Clap Chap
3 All Fairy Prince
4 Bungalally Babe
Bordertown
6th of 12
Date
11/Mar/20
Distance
2000m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
4.5
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:06.00
Placings
1 Ace Attack
2 Le Dupe
3 Hasta La Fiorente
Penola
7th of 8
Date
16/Jan/20
Distance
1700m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
52.5
Margin
13.3
Flucs
71.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:44.82
Placings
1 Mista Holyfield
2 Dyagilev
3 Athos
Terang
10th of 12
Date
19/Nov/19
Distance
2150m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
65
Margin
8.8
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:20.09
Placings
1 Hierarchal
2 So Belafonte
3 Special Moment
St Arnaud
7th of 10
Date
26/Oct/19
Distance
2000m
Class
BM52
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
8.3
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:05.46
Placings
1 Special Moment
2 American Xpressx
3 Spudfest
Murtoa
6th of 10
Date
13/Oct/19
Distance
2050m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
6
Flucs
71.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
2:07.76
Placings
1 Achieve Victory
2 Easy Drama
3 Tillraider
Casterton
6th of 9
Date
08/Sep/19
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
5
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
2:10.12
Placings
1 Savvy Boy
2 Ardizzone
3 Lady Dee Dee
Mt Gambier
7th of 9
Date
04/Aug/19
Distance
2080m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
53
Margin
17.7
Flucs
17.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
2:18.76
Placings
1 Disco Rebel
2 Jack In The Ditch
3 Chippawa
Casterton
9th of 12
Date
29/Jul/19
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
61.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:08.29
Placings
1 Sudden Moment
2 Caliburn
3 Easy Drama
Ballarat Synthetic
8th of 12
Date
25/Jun/19
Distance
2100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
59.5
Margin
10.2
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
2:11.69
Placings
1 Easy Drama
2 Casa Larada
3 Fine Evader
Edenhope
9th of 11
Date
09/Jun/19
Distance
1450m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
13.8
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:27.12
Placings
1 King Kabuto
2 Villa Fortuna
3 Tee Train
Hamilton
11th of 13
Date
16/May/19
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
7.8
Flucs
81.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:23.40
Placings
1 Mr Genoa
2 Tommy's Gift
3 Shock Shock
Mt Gambier
4th of 9
Date
12/Apr/19
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.48
Placings
1 Just Chipping Away
2 Bossy Britches
3 Loves Edge
Bendigo
3rd of 15
Date
09/Feb/18
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
2.1
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:18.51
Placings
1 Tubbs Gift
2 She's Got More
4 Chance Taken
Bordertown
3rd of 7
Date
30/Jan/18
Distance
2000m
Class
BM80
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
0.7
Flucs
14.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:07.82
Placings
1 Costa Lante
2 Athos
4 Evenmoreaction
Hamilton
4th of 14
Date
12/Jan/18
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
14.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
2:20.13
Placings
1 Skilled Hunter
2 Sudden Moment
3 Allaboutattitude
Penshurst
5th of 9
Date
26/Dec/17
Distance
2000m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:02.81
Placings
1 Red Tycoon
2 Great Lane
3 One For Later
Mt Gambier
10th of 10
Date
04/Dec/17
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
14
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:36.73
Placings
1 Survived
2 Bling Dynasty
3 Cheners
Morphettville
3rd of 9
Date
07/Nov/17
Distance
2500m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
2.3
Flucs
9.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:45.83
Placings
1 Duquessa
2 Robocop
4 Presumption
Penola
1st of 9
Date
15/Oct/17
Distance
2100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
2:13.18
Placings
2 First Star
3 Allaboutattitude
4 Discern
Mt Gambier
3rd of 10
Date
04/Oct/17
Distance
2050m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
4.5
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:20.42
Placings
1 Duquessa
2 Brigadier
4 Rikibobby
Murray Bridge
4th of 9
Date
26/Jul/17
Distance
2200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:19.56
Placings
1 Divine Weaver
2 Spur On Gold
3 The Big Cheese
Geelong Synthetic
5th of 12
Date
18/Jul/17
Distance
1900m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:58.20
Placings
1 Streak On
2 Evolvement
3 Toff Of The Town
Bordertown
1st of 12
Date
02/Jul/17
Distance
2000m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:07.38
Placings
2 Braeview Miss
3 Nullarbor
4 Exalted Dee
Penola
2nd of 12
Date
04/Jun/17
Distance
1700m
Class
BM56
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
51.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:54.01
Placings
1 Braeview Miss
3 Mohini
4 The Armani
Horsham
10th of 12
Date
06/May/17
Distance
1400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
5.6
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:24.97
Placings
1 Barely A Grin
2 Sound The Trumpet
3 Alabama Charge
Mt Gambier
14th of 15
Date
15/Mar/17
Distance
1550m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
15
Weight
58
Margin
11.9
Flucs
5.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:37.13
Placings
1 Iamthekey
2 Super Daph
3 Hasta La Red
Edenhope
8th of 11
Date
11/Mar/17
Distance
1450m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:28.94
Placings
1 Flo Fo
2 Sintara
3 Halcyon
Penola
4th of 11
Date
26/Feb/17
Distance
1400m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:24.53
Placings
1 Nemesis
2 Perasino
3 Lincecum
Hamilton
7th of 11
Date
20/Jan/17
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
5.8
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:04.66
Placings
1 Capall Rua
2 Aldo's Gold
3 Trick 'N' Treat
Casterton
9th of 9
Date
03/Jul/16
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
8.9
Flucs
10.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:14.76
Placings
1 Princely Blaze
2 Overton Onyx
3 Kayjayem
Casterton
5th of 11
Date
22/May/16
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:25.44
Placings
1 Lady Selkirk
2 Accreditation
3 Florida Pearl
Mt Gambier
1st of 9
Date
12/May/16
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.00 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:30.10
Placings
2 Bassons
3 Pillar Of Destiny
4 Bones's Own
Penola
4th of 10
Date
01/May/16
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
2.2
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:09.86
Placings
1 Grassmere Flyer
2 Night Thief
3 She's Got Rhythm
Penola
2nd of 8
Date
17/Apr/16
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:24.96
Placings
1 Majestic Ridge
3 Hasta La Gerry
4 Smackwater Jack
Hamilton
6th of 14
Date
11/Apr/16
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:24.35
Placings
1 Turn Again
2 Vatiaz
3 Luisa Maree
Penola
10th of 10
Date
27/Mar/16
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
5.8
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:06.01
Placings
1 Spectrums Bite
2 Thai Connection
3 Neva Doubt Us
Mt Gambier
3rd of 9
Date
09/Mar/16
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
7.0
Flucs
17.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
0:53.62
Placings
1 Elzette
2 Wilkin
4 Wept
Naracoorte
7th of 10
Date
06/Sep/15
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:15.76
Placings
1 Wright Choice
2 Prime Status
3 Hugo's Mount
Murtoa
9th of 12
Date
15/Aug/15
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:05.62
Placings
1 Hard Rock Candy
2 Chiatorio
3 Bettydee
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Allaboutattitude (5)
|
Scratched @ 07:22 13/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBallarat
8th of 8
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
2100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
14.6
Flucs
151.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
2:09.43
Placings
1 Freddy The Eagle
2 Not Usual Dream
3 Carnamah
4 Here With Me
Ararat
9th of 9
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
65
Margin
14.7
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:20.51
Placings
1 Kentucky Nick
2 Tekapo
3 Here With Me
4 Wilewink
Hamilton
3rd of 8
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
66
Margin
3.6
Flucs
71.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
2:20.61
Placings
1 Jack Knows Best
2 El Campeon
4 Time Lucas
Geelong
8th of 12
Date
28/Jan/24
Distance
2409m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
7.5
Flucs
151.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
2:31.50
Placings
1 Jenny The Beaver
2 Kentucky Nick
3 Pearlman
4 Highland Hill
Hamilton
10th of 14
Date
12/Jan/24
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
10.1
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
2:17.25
Placings
1 Ravin
2 Jack Knows Best
3 Scottish Soldier
4 Roaring Engine
Nhill
8th of 9
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
13.35
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:17.15
Placings
1 Scandalous Scarlet
2 Eterea
3 Ashtar Gate
4 Fifth Husband
Ararat
9th of 10
Date
27/Nov/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
21.25
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
2:23.27
Placings
1 Ripple Effect
2 Crux
3 Walk In The Woods
4 Rapinoe
Hamilton
10th of 10
Date
10/Nov/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
65
Margin
14.05
Flucs
101.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
2:19.71
Placings
1 Morrissette
2 Master Of Illusion
3 Iffycould
4 Zoffany Street
Hamilton
7th of 11
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
2200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
2.45
Flucs
41.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:20.51
Placings
1 New World Tapestry
1 Assignment
3 Navajo Warrior
4 Zoffany Street
Coleraine
9th of 12
Date
29/Sep/23
Distance
2250m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
15.2
Flucs
101.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:20.86
Placings
1 Da Deputy
2 Sasun
3 Toronali
4 Landgrave
Hamilton
4th of 12
Date
18/Sep/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
4.8
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:19.06
Placings
1 Stand Up For Me
2 New World Tapestry
3 Fifth Husband
Warrnambool
7th of 7
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
2350m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
9.1
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:29.00
Placings
1 Wilewink
2 Fifth Husband
3 Bruno Stars
4 Jugan
Casterton
5th of 8
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
2000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
9.7
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
2:08.14
Placings
1 Bruno Stars
2 Gunsablazin'
3 Bellator
4 Space Equity
Ballarat Synthetic
9th of 11
Date
18/Jul/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
17.4
Flucs
61.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:11.16
Placings
1 Look Sharpish
2 Power Of Song
3 Mevius
4 Mo's Stash
Geelong
7th of 9
Date
30/Jun/23
Distance
2470m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
10.5
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:40.70
Placings
1 Christmas
2 Exzello
3 Tylden
4 Alovelybrownhorse
Warrnambool
7th of 10
Date
18/Jun/23
Distance
2350m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
65
Margin
5.4
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:41.11
Placings
1 Handshake
2 Circle The Sun
3 Dreambound
4 Maatsuyker
Pakenham Synthetic
6th of 12
Date
02/Jun/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
7.1
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
2:17.98
Placings
1 Dodgy One
2 Figo The Great
3 California Longbow
4 Nightsun
Geelong
7th of 11
Date
12/May/23
Distance
2265m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
65
Margin
7.4
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:25.11
Placings
1 Davelliom
2 Call The Union
3 Equine Philosopher
4 Shilajit
Terang
8th of 8
Date
16/Apr/23
Distance
2150m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
22.3
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:24.18
Placings
1 Not Usual Glorious
2 Bazini
3 Hasta La War
4 Extra Elusive
Warrnambool
8th of 8
Date
25/Jan/23
Distance
2387m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
6.7
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:32.94
Placings
1 Zoom
2 Venting
3 Four Outlaws
4 Young Hostess
Geelong
7th of 9
Date
04/Jan/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
6.5
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:19.28
Placings
1 Princeton Award
2 Abreed
3 Vadaboy
4 Light Up The Moon
Geelong
3rd of 8
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
2412m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
13.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
2:32.09
Placings
1 Resolutions
2 Obedience
4 Tavabeel
Hamilton
8th of 12
Date
06/Dec/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
4.6
Flucs
91.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:19.43
Placings
1 Fuentess
2 Resolutions
3 Stately Star
4 Emerging
Geelong
6th of 8
Date
22/Nov/22
Distance
2460m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
8
Flucs
12.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
2:38.88
Placings
1 Frankenstar
2 Tarheel Bleue
3 My Buttons Bigger
4 Handful
Geelong
3rd of 10
Date
13/Nov/22
Distance
2440m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
2:34.22
Placings
1 Mr French
2 Sabre Athena
4 There For You
Casterton
9th of 9
Date
24/Oct/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
66.5
Margin
13.5
Flucs
41.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
2:07.56
Placings
1 Mulga Lil
2 Platinum Spirit
3 Bruno Stars
4 Fast Foils
Coleraine
8th of 9
Date
23/Sep/22
Distance
2250m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
12.6
Flucs
31.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
2:23.41
Placings
1 Fighting Sweet
2 Shesablinder
3 Havisham
4 Rebel Tinge
Hamilton
5th of 9
Date
13/Sep/22
Distance
2224m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
12
Flucs
26.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:40.35
Placings
1 Lindelani
2 Daneway
3 Cernan
Coleraine
11th of 11
Date
14/Aug/22
Distance
2250m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
69.5
Margin
8.4
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:27.88
Placings
1 Davelliom
2 Circle The Sun
3 Cernan
Casterton
10th of 12
Date
24/Jul/22
Distance
1800m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
69.5
Margin
12
Flucs
21.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:53.86
Placings
1 Bedouin King
2 Renascence
3 Pretty Boy
Hamilton
7th of 8
Date
07/Dec/21
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
62
Margin
10.8
Flucs
19.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:20.70
Placings
1 Miss Tenthousand
2 Bannerton
3 Maincourt
Warrnambool
10th of 12
Date
28/Nov/21
Distance
4600m
Class
BM90
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
65
Margin
34.3
Flucs
201.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
5:21.03
Placings
1 Wil John
2 Budd Fox
3 Heberite
Hamilton
5th of 8
Date
09/Nov/21
Distance
2209m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
72.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
3.40 - 2.10
Winning Time
2:21.55
Placings
1 No More Chills
2 Pebble Raider
3 Sivar
Ararat
10th of 10
Date
07/Nov/21
Distance
3800m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
22.3
Flucs
8.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
4:02.45
Placings
1 Heberite
2 Beachgoer
3 Compulsive
Geelong
4th of 13
Date
20/Oct/21
Distance
2400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
91.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
2:30.85
Placings
1 Nobel Heights
2 Lion's Share
3 Chains Of Honour
Hamilton
1st of 10
Date
09/Oct/21
Distance
2200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:22.07
Placings
2 Earl Of Kendal
3 Zalmatian
4 Jack In The Ditch
Coleraine
3rd of 10
Date
24/Sep/21
Distance
2250m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
4.20 - 4.40
Winning Time
2:27.33
Placings
1 Jack In The Ditch
2 Inthelapofthegods
4 Written Rulz
Geelong
10th of 14
Date
05/Sep/21
Distance
2418m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
7.3
Flucs
51.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:34.74
Placings
1 Grey Khan
2 Lofty Heights
3 Newzeel Deal
Coleraine
3rd of 9
Date
05/Aug/21
Distance
3350m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
3.3
Flucs
4.60 - 5.50
Winning Time
3:41.33
Placings
1 Mount Stewart
2 Cracksman
4 Robbie's Star
Moonee Valley
12th of 13
Date
31/Jul/21
Distance
2500m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
53
Margin
7.3
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:39.54
Placings
1 Smokin' Romans
2 Tavirun
3 Prince Alby
Casterton
4th of 10
Date
19/Jul/21
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
61.5
Margin
6
Flucs
17.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
2:06.81
Placings
1 Lunatic Fringe
2 Mont Agel
3 Periscope
Warrnambool
3rd of 12
Date
04/Jul/21
Distance
2350m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
71.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
2:48.19
Placings
1 Fort Charles
2 Periscope
4 Resolutions
Casterton
8th of 10
Date
27/Jun/21
Distance
3480m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
69.5
Margin
13.4
Flucs
18.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
3:57.75
Placings
1 Brungle Bertie
2 Zoffany Rocket
3 Scriba
Warrnambool
4th of 4
Date
24/Jun/21
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
4:17.95
Placings
1 Lord Pierro
2 Tamarack
3 Rocky Raccoon
Edenhope
8th of 12
Date
13/Jun/21
Distance
2000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
9.1
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:06.97
Placings
1 South Bend
2 Back In Action
3 Dangerous Spin
Warrnambool
3rd of 3
Date
21/May/21
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:43.43
Placings
1 Gallic Chieftain
2 Fairlight
Hamilton
9th of 9
Date
13/May/21
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
63
Margin
14.4
Flucs
14.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
2:25.98
Placings
1 Trolleyed
2 Mustang Harry
3 Ventura Highway
Geelong
9th of 9
Date
30/Apr/21
Distance
1512m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
63
Margin
7.5
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:32.97
Placings
1 Spring Break
2 Surecan
3 Galaxy Pirate
Warrnambool
4th of 4
Date
23/Apr/21
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:48.99
Placings
1 Dewrinkler
2 Home By Midnight
3 Blood And Sand
Hamilton
6th of 11
Date
01/Dec/20
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
4.2
Flucs
19.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:20.87
Placings
1 Steam Roller
2 Cracksman
3 Agosto
Warrnambool
1st of 9
Date
06/Nov/20
Distance
2350m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:30.31
Placings
2 Ventura Highway
3 Jack In The Ditch
4 Steam Roller
Hamilton
6th of 9
Date
14/Oct/20
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
10.7
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
2:21.86
Placings
1 Muntham Missile
2 Bertwhistle
3 Patch Adams
Ararat
3rd of 12
Date
21/Sep/20
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
13.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:10.22
Placings
1 Earl Of Kendal
2 Eaton
4 Moorabool
Hamilton
3rd of 14
Date
14/Sep/20
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
3.0
Flucs
12.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:28.59
Placings
1 Cooter Cha Cha
2 We'Ll Meet Again
4 Compulsive
Casterton
2nd of 10
Date
30/Aug/20
Distance
2000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:07.71
Placings
1 Stable Me
3 Ventura Highway
4 Onset
Warrnambool
6th of 11
Date
20/Aug/20
Distance
2000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
10.6
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:14.68
Placings
1 Bureaucrat
2 Accreditation
3 Chatelaine
Casterton
8th of 12
Date
09/Aug/20
Distance
2000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
72
Margin
4.7
Flucs
12.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:06.95
Placings
1 Emil
2 Captain Arjento
3 Transfer Allowance
Warrnambool
4th of 6
Date
31/Jul/20
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:13.73
Placings
1 Catalanic
2 Zoffany Rocket
3 Accreditation
Warrnambool
6th of 12
Date
23/Jul/20
Distance
2041m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
7.3
Flucs
6.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:17.54
Placings
1 Wazuzu
2 Cash For Diamonds
3 Penthouse Playboy
Warrnambool
1st of 12
Date
05/Jul/20
Distance
2350m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
10
Weight
68
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:44.65
Placings
2 Hanaki Warrior
3 Felix Bay
4 Cuban Fighter
Casterton
4th of 12
Date
27/Jun/20
Distance
2000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
70
Margin
1
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:08.02
Placings
1 Nahanni
2 Felix Bay
3 Jeparit
Warrnambool
4th of 6
Date
19/Jun/20
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
4:05.10
Placings
1 Latin Beat
2 Royal Request
3 Ablestock
Mt Gambier
3rd of 8
Date
14/Jun/20
Distance
2084m
Class
BM66
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
4.8
Flucs
17.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
2:27.00
Placings
1 Muntham Missile
2 Disco Rebel
4 Dyagilev
Warrnambool
1st of 12
Date
02/Jun/20
Distance
2350m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
71.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:37.38
Placings
2 Grey Khan
3 Sir Marengo
4 Diamond Luke
Warrnambool
3rd of 5
Date
27/May/20
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
6.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:52.94
Placings
1 Hoof Hustler
2 San Remo
4 Zoffany Rocket
Casterton
7th of 7
Date
17/May/20
Distance
2000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
9.5
Flucs
71.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:06.23
Placings
1 Tough Vic
2 Jimmy's Secret
3 Jealous Tycoon
Warrnambool
5th of 5
Date
28/Apr/20
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:06.14
Placings
1 Hoof Hustler
2 Henry The Dolphin
3 Sir Isaac Newton
Ararat
8th of 12
Date
18/Apr/20
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
100
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:37.61
Placings
1 Ferrocerium
2 Paint The Stars
3 Onehundred Percent
Hamilton
5th of 6
Date
12/Nov/19
Distance
2200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
64
Margin
6.7
Flucs
20.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
2:24.23
Placings
1 Ross's Point
2 Valhalla Princess
3 Sudden Moment
Hamilton
8th of 12
Date
22/Oct/19
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
3.6
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:20.90
Placings
1 Wil John
2 Sudden Moment
3 So Belafonte
Hamilton
3rd of 8
Date
12/Oct/19
Distance
2200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
1.9
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
2:21.27
Placings
1 Converging
2 Stable Me
4 Eliabella
Casterton
5th of 9
Date
08/Sep/19
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
18.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
2:10.12
Placings
1 Savvy Boy
2 Ardizzone
3 Lady Dee Dee
Warrnambool
5th of 10
Date
29/Aug/19
Distance
2042m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
5.9
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:14.28
Placings
1 Dariljon
2 Jack In The Ditch
3 Cuban Fighter
Casterton
5th of 11
Date
11/Aug/19
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
5.4
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:07.90
Placings
1 Gingerjack
2 Dariljon
3 Champagne Friday
Casterton
9th of 12
Date
29/Jul/19
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
6
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:07.46
Placings
1 Rubme
2 Gingerjack
3 Full Bore
Mildura
2nd of 9
Date
08/Jul/19
Distance
1910m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:05.42
Placings
1 Elite Joy
3 Hulme
4 Elegant Snitz
Casterton
10th of 12
Date
29/Jun/19
Distance
2000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
2:07.95
Placings
1 Disco Rebel
2 Savvy Dresser
3 Schoolwork
Donald
10th of 12
Date
22/Jun/19
Distance
1624m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
53.5
Margin
11
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:40.89
Placings
1 Sierra Zulu
2 Shock Shock
3 Jeune Elvis
Hamilton
11th of 13
Date
13/Nov/18
Distance
2200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
9.4
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:20.13
Placings
1 Hifranc
2 Under The Bridge
3 Teosinte
Naracoorte
6th of 8
Date
31/Oct/18
Distance
2000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
6
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:05.43
Placings
1 Athos
2 Duquessa
3 High Rolla
Naracoorte
4th of 6
Date
21/Oct/18
Distance
2000m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
4.4
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:09.90
Placings
1 Tommy Gun
2 Queen's Palace
3 I'M Bulletproof
Hamilton
9th of 11
Date
13/Oct/18
Distance
2200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
51.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:20.08
Placings
1 Break And Enter
2 Arohata
3 Barge And Charge
Naracoorte
6th of 10
Date
01/Oct/18
Distance
2000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
3.3
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:03.68
Placings
1 Chu Chu Charlie
2 Gold Seal
3 Tommy Gun
Penola
4th of 5
Date
23/Sep/18
Distance
2100m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
2.1
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
2:19.74
Placings
1 Sudden Moment
2 Chu Chu Charlie
3 Mickiem
Naracoorte
2nd of 7
Date
09/Sep/18
Distance
2000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
7.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:08.83
Placings
1 Chu Chu Charlie
3 Ceallach
4 Mickiem
Warracknabeal
7th of 12
Date
14/Aug/18
Distance
1800m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
9.1
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:50.16
Placings
1 Break And Enter
2 Fratello
3 Lady Dee Dee
Warracknabeal
5th of 10
Date
07/Aug/18
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
2.2
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:06.28
Placings
1 Harvard
2 Erector
3 Captain Arjento
Naracoorte
1st of 9
Date
01/Jul/18
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
2:01.56
Placings
2 Tillraider
3 Wilkin
4 Spudfest
Ballarat
8th of 13
Date
24/Jun/18
Distance
2300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
16.5
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:32.60
Placings
1 Sasko
2 Evanesce
3 Arohata
Edenhope
4th of 10
Date
10/Jun/18
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
5.2
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:03.49
Placings
1 Menegatti
2 Erector
3 Holy Host
Casterton
2nd of 10
Date
20/May/18
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:07.31
Placings
1 Emil
2 Erector
4 Centenary Shot
Hamilton
5th of 12
Date
14/May/18
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:44.09
Placings
1 Silver Stratum
2 Scroll
3 Tough Vic
Hamilton
3rd of 14
Date
12/Jan/18
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
2.1
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:20.13
Placings
1 Skilled Hunter
2 Sudden Moment
4 Written Rulz
Nhill
5th of 8
Date
26/Dec/17
Distance
1650m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
51
Margin
7.1
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.62
Placings
1 Vianden
2 Lachie's A Star
3 Evenmoreaction
Warrnambool
9th of 12
Date
12/Dec/17
Distance
2394m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
5.4
Flucs
51.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:31.83
Placings
1 Great Lane
2 Sudden Moment
3 Zoffman
Mt Gambier
5th of 13
Date
04/Dec/17
Distance
1800m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:54.13
Placings
1 Queen's Palace
2 Unicaja
3 Centenary Shot
Hamilton
8th of 10
Date
27/Nov/17
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
6.3
Flucs
8.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
2:22.64
Placings
1 Saddle Up
2 Zoffman
3 Dornale
Hamilton
4th of 10
Date
29/Oct/17
Distance
2200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
2.9
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
2:19.99
Placings
1 Romanesque
2 Corrs
3 Haukland Beach
Penola
3rd of 9
Date
15/Oct/17
Distance
2100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
13.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
2:13.18
Placings
1 Written Rulz
2 First Star
4 Discern
Hamilton
8th of 14
Date
06/Oct/17
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
11.8
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
2:22.86
Placings
1 Henpecker
2 Baja Moon
3 Foraoise
Mt Gambier
1st of 9
Date
04/Oct/17
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
3.20 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:46.06
Placings
2 Raknikar
3 Danube Delta
4 Sandhill Halo
Ararat
7th of 12
Date
26/Sep/17
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:03.96
Placings
1 Beauty Spirit
2 Corrs
3 Milwaukee Brave
Geelong
7th of 12
Date
17/Sep/17
Distance
2447m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
15.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
2:43.16
Placings
1 Pressing Matters
2 Deep Purple
3 Barachino
Geelong
4th of 10
Date
03/Sep/17
Distance
2433m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
20.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:36.87
Placings
1 Chouxting The Mob
2 Mirebeau
3 Referee
Warrnambool
4th of 11
Date
24/Aug/17
Distance
2350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
68.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:44.14
Placings
1 Fulmineus
2 Way Of The Storm
3 Alkaaser
Warrnambool
6th of 12
Date
01/Aug/17
Distance
2041m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
68.5
Margin
8.7
Flucs
12.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:20.37
Placings
1 Dormello Mo
2 Fulmineus
3 Way Of The Storm
Bendigo
7th of 12
Date
07/Jul/17
Distance
2400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.9
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
2:34.98
Placings
1 Diamond Grace
2 Mysterious Island
3 Sirius Witness
Warrnambool
5th of 16
Date
25/Jun/17
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
15
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:51.82
Placings
1 Scholarly
2 Dr Jameson
3 Zanahary
Warrnambool
3rd of 11
Date
05/Jun/17
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
68.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:52.81
Placings
1 They Call Me Sven
2 Sadler's River
4 Tang Dynasty
Casterton
4th of 14
Date
21/May/17
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
31.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:26.64
Placings
1 Blevic Boy
2 Sir Chatalot
3 She's The Master
Swan Hill
8th of 10
Date
11/May/17
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
6.2
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:40.24
Placings
1 Yulong Xiong Hu
2 Steel Caps
3 Gwillym
Hamilton
2nd of 6
Date
20/Jan/17
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:24.71
Placings
1 Queen's Palace
3 Zabextra
4 Vegas Flyer
Warrnambool
10th of 12
Date
08/Jan/17
Distance
2024m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
10.3
Flucs
31.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
2:09.08
Placings
1 Centafloral
2 Queen's Palace
3 Keighran
Nhill
6th of 6
Date
26/Dec/16
Distance
1650m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
9
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
1:41.54
Placings
1 Vianden
2 Sandhill Chief
3 Chestnut Charlie
Horsham
10th of 13
Date
18/Dec/16
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.6
Flucs
41.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:24.12
Placings
1 High Rolla
2 Lady Annabel
3 Capall Rua
Terang
8th of 14
Date
05/Dec/16
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
2.9
Flucs
81.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:24.84
Placings
1 Wheal Leisure
2 Desert Duel
3 She's Tidy
Swan Hill
3rd of 6
Date
13/Sep/16
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.0
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:23.01
Placings
1 Interlock
2 Hookfang
4 Synchronicity
Geelong Synthetic
7th of 10
Date
26/Aug/16
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.8
Flucs
81.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
2:21.13
Placings
1 Magentaz
2 Vegas Flyer
3 Curious Lady
Mildura
4th of 8
Date
19/Aug/16
Distance
2005m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.7
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
2:09.35
Placings
1 Rua Kanapu
2 Steel Caps
3 New Coupe
Coleraine
8th of 12
Date
13/Aug/16
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
61.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:41.05
Placings
1 Lavish Mactavish
2 Primostrat
3 Himeji Jo
Mildura
10th of 13
Date
18/Jul/16
Distance
1305m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.9
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:19.59
Placings
1 Superchic
2 Magic Magnus
3 Mental As Anything
Geelong Synthetic
8th of 9
Date
20/Jun/16
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
12.1
Flucs
31.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:11.69
Placings
1 Schwarzlegga
2 Myhro
3 Heza Magic Man
Hamilton
5th of 10
Date
30/May/16
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
9.2
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:07.37
Placings
1 Secret Lake
2 Dragonbite
3 Libertine Miss
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |