Lingfield - Eng
AraratTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Overcast
Bet365 Odds Drift Protector 0-58 Handicap
Distance: 1306m
Start Time: 13 April 2024, 17:09
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
12. Haather (11)
58kg J: Neil Farley T: Carly Cook
|
14.00 | 18.00 | 14.50 | 12.80 | 16.40 | |
3.80 | 4.00 | 4.60 | |||||
2nd |
3. Xavier (7)
60kg J: Mitchell Aitken T: V L Malady
|
3.30 | 3.20 | 3.50 | |||
3rd |
6. Supreme Thunder (12)
59.5kg J: Melissa Julius T: Jamie Opperman
|
2.70 | 3.00 | 2.80 |
(12/3)
90.50
(12,3)
156.80
(12,3,6)
1675.70
(12,3,6,2)
14031.90
1043.10
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Black Tahitian (9) 437x6 60kg
J: Christine Puls T: P A Preusker
|
20 21 26
|
31 | 7.00 | 33.2 | 5.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHorsham
6th of 7
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
61.5
Margin
10.3
Flucs
5.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:04.73
Placings
1 The Wayfarer
2 Final Atom
3 Zipitup
4 Hachiman
Wagga
7th of 9
Date
31/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
3.4
Flucs
7.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
0:58.93
Placings
1 Insane Volt
2 Gold Tracker
3 Miller Time
4 Martha Lavinia
Corowa
3rd of 12
Date
31/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
62
Margin
4.3
Flucs
4.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:58.75
Placings
1 Rumours Abound
2 Cassimir
4 Miller Time
Narrandera
4th of 9
Date
16/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
3.90 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:11.15
Placings
1 Just Go Bang
2 Pretty Extreme
3 Diamond Carat
Corowa
2nd of 11
Date
03/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
61.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
9.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:59.72
Placings
1 Imps
3 Sheila
4 Martha Lavinia
Rosehill
7th of 9
Date
27/Mar/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
8.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.85
Placings
1 War Eternal
2 Juan Diva
3 Viadelamore
4 Kobenhavn
Randwick
7th of 9
Date
07/Mar/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
10.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.22
Placings
1 Hell I Am
2 Shihonka
3 A Very Fine Red
4 Eye See Things
Randwick
4th of 7
Date
20/Feb/23
Distance
742m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.51
Placings
1 Amazing Run
2 Wondereach
3 Miss Faberge
Gold Coast
5th of 5
Date
20/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
4
Flucs
4.00 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:10.26
Placings
1 Russian Queen
2 Still Ready
3 No Retreat
Muswellbrook
1st of 9
Date
31/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.70 - 1.80
Winning Time
0:57.49
Placings
2 Hell's Fury
3 Starspangledancer
4 Hellivit
Hawkesbury
2nd of 11
Date
17/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:58.27
Placings
1 Test Of Faith
3 Boston City
4 Stars And Bars
Rosehill
5th of 9
Date
20/Jun/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.79
Placings
1 Airman
2 Fashion Legend
3 Another Cognac
Randwick
2nd of 8
Date
03/Jun/22
Distance
742m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.07
Placings
1 Golden Passport
3 Fashion Legend
4 Binghamton
Canterbury
8th of 10
Date
25/Feb/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
4
Flucs
7.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:05.93
Placings
1 Nipotino
2 Hell I Am
3 Magic Carpet
Canberra
2nd of 5
Date
04/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
2.00 - 1.80
Winning Time
0:57.56
Placings
1 Lethal Lady
3 Cool Amigo
4 The Sultan
Randwick
1st of 10
Date
24/Jan/22
Distance
743m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.37
Placings
2 Nipotino
3 Filial Dragon
4 Great Siege
Flemington
10th of 11
Date
02/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
8.1
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:58.73
Placings
1 Get In The Spirit
2 Lascars
3 Rampant Lion
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Pythagoras (3) 8x793 60kg
J: Tom Madden T: Aaron Purcell
|
4.2 4.6 4.2 4.4
|
3.90 | 1.55 | 4.80 | 1.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsStawell
3rd of 6
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2.1
Flucs
4.20 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:16.70
Placings
1 Stylish Enuff
2 Roadie
4 Piiink Beauty
Kyneton
9th of 12
Date
19/Mar/24
Distance
1203m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
3.9
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:09.69
Placings
1 Stylish Enuff
2 Snappy Tycoon
3 Conclave Prince
4 Auriel
4 Innerbloom
Terang
7th of 8
Date
05/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:10.01
Placings
1 British Angel
2 Judge Kellie
3 Greenhill Prince
4 Princess Annalise
Terang
2nd of 6
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.18
Placings
1 Mount Olympus
3 Masako
4 Kashiwa
Casterton
8th of 9
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
5
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:24.63
Placings
1 China Affair
2 Lord Porchester
3 Lady Adelaide
4 Magnetic Prince
Warrnambool
4th of 12
Date
31/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
5.9
Flucs
3.00 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:28.33
Placings
1 Crazy In Love
2 Moxatation
3 Tango And Cash
Donald
2nd of 12
Date
21/Jul/23
Distance
1354m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
4
Flucs
6.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:22.09
Placings
1 Spylark
3 Rivivy Kenz
4 Lika Swift
4 Irish Exchange
Werribee
7th of 11
Date
25/Jun/23
Distance
1420m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
9.6
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:30.57
Placings
1 Karaka Lad
2 The Talking Toff
3 Wish I Might
4 Unfair Dismissal
Swan Hill
10th of 10
Date
11/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
61.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
4.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:19.56
Placings
1 Kaliuwaa Falls
2 Canidae
3 Air Defence
4 Lika Swift
Sandown-Lakeside
3rd of 14
Date
21/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
17.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:26.92
Placings
1 Mutamanni
2 Bigolino
4 Gentility
Warrnambool
1st of 12
Date
04/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:20.18
Placings
2 Dyerville
3 Fatigues
4 Redneck Rum
Stawell
1st of 5
Date
09/Apr/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
3.70 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:20.32
Placings
2 Stretto
3 Power Of Song
4 Battlecruiser
Bendigo
10th of 13
Date
28/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:36.41
Placings
1 Hard Questions
2 Intrepid Eagle
3 Kapalua Sunset
4 James The Great
Colac
5th of 10
Date
10/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
4.8
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:35.30
Placings
1 Toogoodfortoorak
2 Yulong Patrol
3 Jenniferwish
4 Intellective
Camperdown
8th of 10
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
5.6
Flucs
15.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:23.52
Placings
1 Striking Plains
2 Antarctic Ocean
3 State Of Maine
4 Boadicea
Warrnambool
6th of 11
Date
08/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
2.7
Flucs
8.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:21.65
Placings
1 My Mate Sonny
2 Intellective
3 Morrissy
4 Yulong Patrol
Warrnambool
4th of 9
Date
31/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
91.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:09.77
Placings
1 Danny's St Darci
2 Rioyuki
3 Blow In
Warrnambool
10th of 11
Date
08/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
61.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:03.96
Placings
1 Snappy Li'L Thing
2 Sugar And Sweet
3 A Good Yarn
4 Come Along Jeffrey
Hamilton
8th of 8
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
16.85
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:45.25
Placings
1 Bookman
2 Accountability
3 Deel Blaster
4 Chartres
Coleraine
8th of 10
Date
23/Sep/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
10.65
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:48.88
Placings
1 Sign Of Ussuri
2 Sir Simon
3 Adelaide Ace
4 Wetakemanhattan
Moonee Valley
14th of 14
Date
03/Sep/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
12.5
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:39.32
Placings
1 Pounding
2 Do You Reckon
3 Global Gift
Moonee Valley
8th of 12
Date
20/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM84
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
81.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:14.04
Placings
1 Sam's Image
2 Zakat
3 Sixbysixtythree
Caulfield
15th of 15
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
57.5
Margin
10.7
Flucs
201.00 - 201.00
Winning Time
1:36.72
Placings
1 Sir Davy
2 Visinari
3 Hosier
Caulfield
12th of 13
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
5.6
Flucs
71.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:11.30
Placings
1 Blaze A Trail
2 Sig Positano
3 Galenus
G B - York
7th of 10
Date
09/Oct/21
Distance
2112m
Class
RS110
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
12.3
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
2:16.01
Placings
1 Bay Bridge
2 Platinumcard
3 Good Birthday
G B - Doncaster
7th of 8
Date
11/Sep/21
Distance
1609m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
11.5
Flucs
8.50 -
Winning Time
1:40.36
Placings
1 Royal Fleet
2 Scottish Summit
3 Raadobarg
G B - Sandown Park
9th of 13
Date
03/Jul/21
Distance
1609m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
5.3
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:44.53
Placings
1 Magical Morning
2 Maydanny
3 Acquitted
G B - Ascot
8th of 14
Date
19/Jun/21
Distance
2012m
Class
RS105
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
2:10.40
Placings
1 Foxes Tales
2 Visualisation
3 Irish Legend
G B - York
6th of 10
Date
13/May/21
Distance
2112m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
6.3
Flucs
34.00 -
Winning Time
2:10.06
Placings
1 Hurricane Lane
2 Megallan
3 High Definition
G B - Epsom
4th of 8
Date
20/Apr/21
Distance
2012m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
4.5
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
2:11.41
Placings
1 Wirko
2 Technique
3 Uncle Bryn
G B - Pontefract
1st of 7
Date
19/Oct/20
Distance
1609m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:50.99
Placings
2 Mystery Angel
3 Champion Dragon
4 Roseabad
G B - Ayr
3rd of 7
Date
19/Sep/20
Distance
1609m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.65 -
Winning Time
1:43.01
Placings
1 Recovery Run
2 Heights Of Abraham
4 A Boy Named Ivy
G B - Ripon
1st of 6
Date
01/Sep/20
Distance
1609m
Class
RST85
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
8.5
Flucs
1.80 -
Winning Time
1:42.99
Placings
2 Rishworthian
3 Innse Gall
4 Red Right Sand
G B - Beverley
1st of 9
Date
12/Aug/20
Distance
1508m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
1.91 -
Winning Time
1:32.29
Placings
2 Last Light
3 Willyorwon't He
4 Final Thought
G B - Ayr
2nd of 4
Date
20/Jul/20
Distance
1408m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.30 -
Winning Time
1:30.22
Placings
1 Chase The Dollar
3 Innse Gall
4 Spectrometer
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Xavier (7) 0x221 60kg
J: Mitchell Aitken T: V L Malady
|
4.8 10 11 12
|
12.00 | 3.20 | 12.00 | 3.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeelong
1st of 9
Date
26/Mar/24
Distance
1130m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.35 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:06.43
Placings
2 Boulder County
3 Exciting Times
4 Injair
Echuca
2nd of 12
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.00 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:11.71
Placings
1 Qubella
3 Parissident
4 Rebillyous
Terang
2nd of 10
Date
23/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
0:59.00
Placings
1 Parori
3 Imminent Storm
4 Exciting Times
Seymour
11th of 12
Date
06/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
6
Flucs
12.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:07.16
Placings
1 Mere Morsel
2 Out Of The Shadows
3 Fall Of Rome
4 The Black Panther
Great Western
2nd of 8
Date
22/Jan/23
Distance
1210m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
9.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:11.95
Placings
1 Greenhill Prince
3 Frosty Lass
4 La Cafe
Terang
4th of 11
Date
02/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
4
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:11.49
Placings
1 Nevada Breeze
2 Just A Rebel
3 Twice As Vain
Terang
4th of 14
Date
20/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.81
Placings
1 Pistachio
2 Schiller Effect
3 Mostrava
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. American Liaison (8) 80x46 59.5kg
J: Matthew Cartwright T: M J Ellerton
|
8.5 7.5 7 7.5
|
8.00 | 2.35 | 7.70 | 3.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMornington
6th of 12
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
2.3
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:12.37
Placings
1 Anticks
2 Rockover
3 The Untacklabull
4 Jumping Power Two
Geelong
4th of 12
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1112m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
1.7
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:05.20
Placings
1 Reward Tha Master
2 Wind Dreamer
3 Southern Native
Murtoa
11th of 11
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
28.4
Flucs
3.40 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:10.65
Placings
1 She's Ternacious
2 Heroic Chief
3 Timber Princess
4 Helano
Bendigo
8th of 14
Date
14/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
4
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:17.14
Placings
1 Sistine Explorer
2 Princeofnottingham
3 Sirius Statement
4 Matriarch Rose
Pakenham Synthetic
3rd of 12
Date
28/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
60.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:10.96
Placings
1 Graysong
2 Contanti
4 Kessler
Ballarat Synthetic
8th of 9
Date
07/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
21.5
Flucs
5.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:25.57
Placings
1 Whiskyontherocks
2 London Point
3 Great Ambition
4 Golwen
Sandown-Hillside
8th of 10
Date
29/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
9.4
Flucs
9.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:39.46
Placings
1 Watadeel
2 Loco
3 Intrepid Eagle
4 Ivan's Hero
Moonee Valley
6th of 9
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:36.94
Placings
1 Bel Air
2 Russian Dancer
3 Shezatempest
4 Toronto Terrier
Kilmore
1st of 9
Date
24/Feb/23
Distance
1457m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
3.8
Flucs
2.90 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:30.25
Placings
2 Sugar Win
3 Living Free
4 Eumeralla River
Pakenham
3rd of 12
Date
09/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
2.6
Flucs
4.60 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:25.96
Placings
1 Eternal Flame
2 Von Hauke
4 Bustamite
Geelong
3rd of 8
Date
29/Jan/23
Distance
1212m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
1.9
Flucs
2.80 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:14.15
Placings
1 He's Handsome
2 King's Chamber
4 Nicodemus
Sale
2nd of 10
Date
01/Sep/22
Distance
1427m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.80 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:27.78
Placings
1 Muramasa
3 Dakarai
4 Toronto Terrier
Sandown-Hillside
3rd of 9
Date
10/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
6.2
Flucs
9.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:24.70
Placings
1 Aft Cabin
2 Bel Air
4 Ivan's Hero
Echuca
2nd of 11
Date
29/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
8.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:14.00
Placings
1 Street Conqueror
3 Deekay
4 Hayai Mesu
Geelong
5th of 8
Date
15/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
2.9
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:06.10
Placings
1 Atmosphere
2 Fast Witness
3 Street Conqueror
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Penciled (10) 35x70 59.5kg
J: Will Gordon T: Reece Goodwin
|
6.5 8 7.5 7
|
7.00 | 2.20 | 8.20 | 2.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBenalla
10th of 14
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1406m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
60
Margin
3.8
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:23.88
Placings
1 Orion The Hunter
2 Alice Downs
3 Teetotal
4 Princeofnottingham
Ballarat
7th of 8
Date
11/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
4.6
Flucs
8.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:12.37
Placings
1 Snappy Secret
2 Namaska
3 Swift Hit
4 Frost Yourself
Hawkesbury
5th of 8
Date
03/Dec/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.64
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:16.43
Placings
1 Shiffrin
2 World Alliance
3 Lichester
4 Shalook
Wyong
3rd of 7
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
10.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:19.15
Placings
1 Eau De Vie
2 Emmadella
4 Always In
Muswellbrook
2nd of 13
Date
02/Oct/23
Distance
1280m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
3.80 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:15.30
Placings
1 The Denzel
3 Never Sorry
4 Takara Star
Bendigo
6th of 12
Date
27/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
9.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:26.11
Placings
1 Sunfish
2 Glorious Journey
3 Khan's Treasure
4 Cyclone Tim
Pakenham Synthetic
5th of 11
Date
02/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
1.9
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:25.37
Placings
1 Tuscan Sun
2 Eye Of The Eagle
3 Titan Of Choice
4 New York Hurricane
Pakenham
2nd of 9
Date
18/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
17.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:12.40
Placings
1 Twin Perfection
3 Manhattan Thunder
4 Oakleigh
Bendigo
12th of 14
Date
14/Jul/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
10.9
Flucs
5.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:18.13
Placings
1 Heywood
2 Rose Tycoon
3 Michigan
Ballarat Synthetic
6th of 9
Date
14/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.80 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:12.25
Placings
1 Flying Annie
2 Jabali Ridge
3 Where's Poppy
Donald
1st of 13
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.70 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:20.15
Placings
2 Northern Ivy
3 Extreme Emotion
4 Treloar
Terang
2nd of 10
Date
10/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:12.52
Placings
1 Ice Burj
3 Mio Sorrento
4 Katering
Randwick
6th of 8
Date
24/Sep/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.68
Placings
1 Koondeeman
2 Kokoro
3 All Too Scottish
Randwick
3rd of 7
Date
10/Sep/21
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.49
Placings
1 Hinson
2 Gormley
4 Deniliquin
Canterbury
5th of 10
Date
26/May/21
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
4.60 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:15.66
Placings
1 Cape Breton
2 Rebel Shadow
3 Tuhinga
Randwick
1st of 8
Date
13/May/21
Distance
1040m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.36
Placings
2 Russian Ruble
3 Blue Charm
4 Cirencester
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Supreme Thunder (12) 16573 59.5kg
J: Melissa Julius T: Jamie Opperman
|
9.5 9 8.5 9
|
9.50 | 2.70 | 11.00 | 2.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPenola
3rd of 10
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:25.28
Placings
1 Just Like Lisa
2 Whiskey 'N' Women
4 Rising Legend
Warrnambool
7th of 10
Date
12/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
9.6
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:23.65
Placings
1 Diamond War
2 Hellofastorm
3 Day In Heaven
4 Berry Foxie
Morphettville Parks
5th of 8
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
5
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:23.35
Placings
1 Rising Legend
2 Li'L Hank
3 San Lucido
4 Mavette
Gawler
6th of 13
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1506m
Class
RST62
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
18.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:29.58
Placings
1 Billie Bronx
2 Humboldt
3 Marvelous Night
4 Karaka Kiwi
Naracoorte
1st of 8
Date
29/Dec/23
Distance
1430m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.70 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:27.03
Placings
2 Hamslette
3 Thanasi
4 Anrushka
Terang
4th of 9
Date
19/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
7.75
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:22.74
Placings
1 Spare Coin
2 Hughie
3 Starwisp
Ararat
6th of 10
Date
27/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.85
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:20.86
Placings
1 Villager
2 Lunar Links
3 She's Pretty Rich
4 Kodiak
Swan Hill
1st of 11
Date
31/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
8.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:16.12
Placings
2 Vienna Vixen
3 Miss Cheviots
4 Show Me Champagne
Casterton
11th of 12
Date
14/May/23
Distance
2000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
2:06.30
Placings
1 Alblazer
2 Cernan
3 Gunsablazin'
3 Prize Lad
Naracoorte
5th of 15
Date
30/Apr/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
3.2
Flucs
6.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
2:08.44
Placings
1 Eclair Rhythm
2 Leader's Pride
3 Zephatino
4 Looking Suave
Warracknabeal
4th of 9
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
2
Flucs
1.95 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:38.77
Placings
1 Bavarian Lady
2 Gangplank
3 Sports Idol
Ararat
2nd of 10
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.70 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:38.00
Placings
1 Hot Seat
3 Chillydog
4 Savoie
Mt Gambier
7th of 10
Date
17/Mar/23
Distance
1564m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
4.40 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:37.09
Placings
1 Fast 'N' Forward
2 Sesar
3 Westbrook Park
4 Black Syrah
Mt Gambier
5th of 11
Date
22/Feb/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
3.3
Flucs
3.10 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:34.35
Placings
1 Carak
2 Recreant
3 Pick Me
4 Boom Boom Sweet
Warrnambool
2nd of 12
Date
08/Jan/23
Distance
1700m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
4.00 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:41.71
Placings
1 Lottacheex
3 Bellman
4 Duhlata
Warrnambool
2nd of 8
Date
08/Dec/22
Distance
1700m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.40 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:41.09
Placings
1 Prospectus
3 Water Into Wine
4 Black Syrah
Kyneton
2nd of 12
Date
28/Nov/22
Distance
1875m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
61
Margin
4.5
Flucs
3.70 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:55.03
Placings
1 Catskill Mountain
3 Laelaps
4 Good Life Diva
Kyneton
4th of 12
Date
15/Nov/22
Distance
1850m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
2.3
Flucs
8.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:59.63
Placings
1 Almsgiver
2 Miletus
3 Sheezabigdeel
Geelong
11th of 11
Date
15/Sep/22
Distance
1525m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
14.8
Flucs
5.00 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:35.86
Placings
1 Notabadbuy
2 Mishika
3 Staunch
Geelong
5th of 9
Date
12/Aug/22
Distance
1430m
Class
RST64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
4.6
Flucs
4.60 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:28.60
Placings
1 Seonee
2 Ima Shelby
3 Branders Rule
Cranbourne
1st of 10
Date
07/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
1.50 - 1.45
Winning Time
1:25.05
Placings
2 Jens
3 Bishop Rock
4 Late Night Finish
Moonee Valley
2nd of 8
Date
18/Dec/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
3.8
Flucs
1.65 - 1.60
Winning Time
1:37.74
Placings
1 Nikau Spur
3 Get In The Queue
4 Munsa Magic
Moonee Valley
2nd of 7
Date
28/Nov/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
3.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:36.84
Placings
1 Seb Song
3 Still Be Friends
4 Wise Dragon
Ballarat
2nd of 13
Date
02/Nov/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.70 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:25.73
Placings
1 Regal Bellarina
3 The Turffinator
4 Uniquely
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Gordon Bleu (2) 6090x 58.5kg
J: Eoin Walsh T: Dan O'sullivan
|
26 21
|
21 | 5.00 | 30.2 | 6.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMortlake
10th of 10
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
19.35
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:03.84
Placings
1 Dirt On Harry
2 Back In Action
3 Cable Dancer
4 Ripple Effect
Warrnambool
9th of 11
Date
23/Oct/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
7.05
Flucs
18.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
2:05.23
Placings
1 Wetakemanhattan
2 No Matter What
3 Ripple Effect
4 Vividredsky
Kyneton
11th of 13
Date
12/Oct/23
Distance
1860m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
7.6
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:56.37
Placings
1 The Genius
2 Dupont
3 Harold The Great
4 Korobeiniki
Ballarat
6th of 11
Date
02/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
61.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:42.37
Placings
1 Navillus Excel
2 Whiskyontherocks
3 Luv A Duck
4 King Of The World
Bendigo
7th of 13
Date
14/Sep/23
Distance
1500m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
7.3
Flucs
26.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:30.08
Placings
1 Riproar
2 Wilmot Pass
3 Harold The Great
4 Whiskyontherocks
Donald
1st of 7
Date
29/Aug/23
Distance
1354m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:22.67
Placings
2 Mountaineer
3 Spellmaster
4 Detoron
Ballarat Synthetic
2nd of 4
Date
16/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
11
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.11
Placings
1 Rambler Rebel
3 Apache Prince
4 Gidyup Guido
Bendigo
8th of 8
Date
02/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
8.6
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:07.87
Placings
1 Full Blown
2 Motitsi
3 Party At Artie's
4 Almonti
Echuca
7th of 9
Date
12/Oct/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.84
Placings
1 Ashmosa
2 Apollo Sun
3 Southern Fire
4 Spinrich
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. The Untacklabull (4) 2x733 58.5kg
J: Fred Kersley T: Chris Calthorpe
|
6 4.8 5 5.5
|
6.00 | 2.00 | 6.30 | 2.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMornington
3rd of 12
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
3.80 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:12.37
Placings
1 Anticks
2 Rockover
4 Jumping Power Two
Geelong
3rd of 14
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1312m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:18.38
Placings
1 Black Zous
2 Vested Interest
4 Commands Success
Bendigo
7th of 14
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:04.67
Placings
1 Villianaire
2 Reward Tha Master
3 Defactor
4 Ever Given
Coleraine
2nd of 8
Date
13/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
68.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:25.60
Placings
1 Stretford End
3 Preliminaires
4 Alassak
Ballarat Synthetic
7th of 10
Date
24/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
19.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:12.15
Placings
1 Bangholme
2 Nightstick
3 Miss Magnifico
4 Zequel
Pakenham Synthetic
5th of 12
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
5.2
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:12.04
Placings
1 Luv A Duck
2 Wintilly
3 Nightstick
4 Treasury Place
Geelong
10th of 14
Date
16/Jun/23
Distance
1435m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
61
Margin
9.3
Flucs
14.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:27.30
Placings
1 From Pantherland
2 Grey Northern
3 Moolah Moolah
4 Super Sting
Geelong
8th of 10
Date
12/May/23
Distance
1443m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
10.7
Flucs
5.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:28.21
Placings
1 Sir Atlas
2 Paris Affair
3 Grand Rock
4 Helicopter
Geelong
2nd of 8
Date
28/Apr/23
Distance
1525m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
8.50 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:35.43
Placings
1 Solbrook Star
3 Hollywood Siren
4 The Genius
Geelong
5th of 8
Date
18/Apr/23
Distance
1312m
Class
RST64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
2
Flucs
19.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:20.79
Placings
1 Destiny's Delight
2 Masako
3 Breaking Ground
4 Annie's Comet
Geelong
11th of 16
Date
07/Apr/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
4.6
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:30.76
Placings
1 Big Brew
2 Paint Me Red
3 Claidheamh Mor
4 Ziggi Rocks
Ballarat
7th of 10
Date
28/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
3.9
Flucs
8.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:26.46
Placings
1 Carolina Sunrise
2 Where's Poppy
3 Vadarchie
4 Miss Cheviots
Terang
1st of 9
Date
17/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:25.30
Placings
2 Super Sting
3 Birthday Suit
4 Masako
Benalla
2nd of 12
Date
27/Feb/23
Distance
1606m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
61
Margin
2
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:35.69
Placings
1 Super Solar
3 Dexa Bill
4 Mischinka
Colac
6th of 10
Date
10/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:35.30
Placings
1 Toogoodfortoorak
2 Yulong Patrol
3 Jenniferwish
4 Intellective
Kilmore
3rd of 11
Date
27/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
61.5
Margin
5.0
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:37.86
Placings
1 Schiller Effect
2 Frankie Two Angels
4 Heroic Fighter
Geelong
3rd of 11
Date
13/Jan/23
Distance
1543m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
61.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:33.32
Placings
1 Cailloux
2 Frankie Two Angels
4 My Cherry Rose
Yarra Glen
12th of 12
Date
23/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
61.5
Margin
25.2
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:10.68
Placings
1 Too Viennese
2 Lake Tai
3 Founex
4 Defrosted
Flemington
15th of 15
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
36.4
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:04.63
Placings
1 Alverdun
2 Country's Light
3 Maatsuyker
Geelong
1st of 9
Date
13/May/22
Distance
1765m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
1
Flucs
3.90 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:50.09
Placings
2 Eterea
3 Redabout
4 Xylina Warrior
Horsham
5th of 12
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
2.6
Flucs
10.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:25.87
Placings
1 Sassy Choice
2 Surething To Win
3 Topeka
Benalla
3rd of 9
Date
12/Apr/22
Distance
1406m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
2.6
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:24.90
Placings
1 Zero Cases
2 Keep The Coin
4 For Ari
Kyneton
6th of 9
Date
31/Mar/22
Distance
1218m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
5.9
Flucs
26.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:12.50
Placings
1 Dignified Doubt
2 Hallowed Ground
3 Smokestaklightning
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Vested Interest (1) 00382 58.5kg
J: Theodore Ladd T: Tori Madigan
|
7.5 8 7 6.5
|
6.00 | 2.00 | 6.80 | 2.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeelong
2nd of 14
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1312m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
15.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:18.38
Placings
1 Black Zous
3 The Untacklabull
4 Commands Success
Yarra Glen
8th of 12
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
6.4
Flucs
12.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:13.29
Placings
1 Merchelle
2 Bromeo
3 Lolly Money
4 Sulaco
Pakenham
3rd of 12
Date
01/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:26.89
Placings
1 Legionnaire
2 Saint Lazare
4 Pampuni
Yarra Glen
10th of 11
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
20
Flucs
15.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:15.49
Placings
1 Nicking Gracie
2 I'M Dynamite
3 Bella Nights
4 Heroic Chief
Bairnsdale
11th of 14
Date
21/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.95
Flucs
61.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:10.94
Placings
1 Antarctic Ocean
2 Juice Box
3 Bella Nights
4 Ugly Nicos
Bairnsdale
6th of 10
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.76
Placings
1 Scream
2 Magic Drum
3 Ugly Nicos
4 Gypsy Tricks
Sale
4th of 7
Date
01/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:06.38
Placings
1 I'M Dynamite
2 Black Banjo
3 Brash Lady
Moe
11th of 11
Date
28/Sep/23
Distance
1217m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
10.9
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:13.93
Placings
1 Villa Seventynine
2 Bombastic Boy
3 Humming
4 High Done
Sale
11th of 11
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
12.3
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:10.14
Placings
1 Rey Magnerio
2 Isdell
3 Social Conscience
4 Morning Melody
Wodonga
7th of 9
Date
17/Feb/23
Distance
1590m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
63
Margin
5.6
Flucs
3.70 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:36.69
Placings
1 Euphemia
2 Miss Athena
3 Svaneke
4 Mischinka
Benalla
5th of 9
Date
14/Feb/23
Distance
1606m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
4.5
Flucs
8.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:35.52
Placings
1 Artero
2 Dexa Bill
3 Sunday's Best
4 Super Sting
Geelong
7th of 10
Date
29/Jan/23
Distance
1412m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
7.5
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:25.40
Placings
1 Attrition
2 Kaliuwaa Falls
3 Always Hapi
4 Legionnaire
Yarra Glen
1st of 11
Date
10/Jan/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.30 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:30.33
Placings
2 Freddy Mac
3 Red Stiletto
4 Shalily
Benalla
2nd of 10
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1406m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
61
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:24.01
Placings
1 Red Impulse
3 Amalfi Amore
4 Honour The Legend
Wangaratta
9th of 13
Date
01/Dec/22
Distance
1170m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
61
Margin
2.9
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:08.19
Placings
1 Sizzling Sonata
2 Controversial Miss
3 Zakurak
4 It's There
Bendigo
11th of 11
Date
09/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
13.7
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:04.02
Placings
1 Screwed Down
2 Drop The Verse
3 Dunvegan
4 Shez Steamin'
Ballarat Synthetic
9th of 12
Date
06/Jun/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
63
Margin
3.5
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:05.45
Placings
1 Sold Tha Car
2 Magestic Diva
3 Filip's Star
Pakenham Synthetic
1st of 8
Date
26/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:11.99
Placings
2 The Cassini
3 Deminaur
4 El Amigos
Kilmore
4th of 10
Date
12/May/22
Distance
1212m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
1.9
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:13.88
Placings
1 Stratisfaction
2 Cisalpine
3 Stake A Claim
Ballarat
8th of 10
Date
27/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
8.5
Flucs
20.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:11.96
Placings
1 Stromboli
2 Robert The Puss
3 More Than Discreet
Werribee
7th of 10
Date
13/Feb/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
4
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:05.25
Placings
1 White Wedding
2 Screaming Diva
3 I Am Yours
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Piwhane (6)
|
Scratched @ 20:35 12/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarrnambool
7th of 9
Date
25/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:58.18
Placings
1 Niccolite
2 Tequila Storm
3 Francine
4 Prophet's Choice
Horsham
4th of 12
Date
17/Dec/23
Distance
1800m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
3.60 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:50.66
Placings
1 Gangplank
2 Vampire Miss
3 Scandalous Scarlet
Warrnambool
4th of 14
Date
03/Dec/23
Distance
1700m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.25
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:43.14
Placings
1 Stardom Awaayts
2 Warlist
3 One Thing Counts
Ararat
5th of 12
Date
27/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:39.63
Placings
1 Unfair Dismissal
2 Fourhometwo
3 Fiorente Spritz
4 Stardom Awaayts
Geelong
6th of 14
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1512m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.75
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:32.22
Placings
1 Jackand
2 Sir Domigo
3 Treasury Place
4 Ithacan
Warrnambool
3rd of 14
Date
23/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:22.51
Placings
1 Cape Doctor
2 True Nobility
3 Mister Businessman
Murtoa
9th of 12
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
5.9
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:37.37
Placings
1 Poison Chalice
2 Lord Goldberg
3 Unfair Dismissal
4 Picaroon
Warrnambool
5th of 11
Date
25/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
2.1
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:23.86
Placings
1 Silent Scream
2 Miss Bariloche
3 Honour De Hero
4 Kalea
Horsham
1st of 7
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:26.39
Placings
2 Teentee
3 Murralane
4 High Currency
Donald
5th of 10
Date
29/Aug/23
Distance
1354m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:23.54
Placings
1 Gifted Gamer
2 Awash
3 Teentee
4 The Rooster
Geelong
10th of 14
Date
30/Jul/23
Distance
1412m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
7.1
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:25.70
Placings
1 Poison Chalice
2 Bodhisattva
3 The Woke Waiter
4 Miss Italiana
Ballarat Synthetic
2nd of 9
Date
18/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
4.5
Flucs
10.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:12.53
Placings
1 Steel Jimmy
3 Sea Of Cortez
4 Magnus Warning
Mt Gambier
2nd of 10
Date
04/Jan/23
Distance
1204m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:12.15
Placings
1 Melinke
3 Dissmagic
4 Fine Things
Warrnambool
9th of 9
Date
08/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
20.3
Flucs
12.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:22.08
Placings
1 Wishlor Lass
2 Shocking Habit
3 Ausvardia
4 Superior Sam
Warrnambool
6th of 11
Date
27/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
4.4
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:24.31
Placings
1 Ghetto Supastar
2 Stardom Awaayts
3 Spiritual Thinker
4 Pannier
Terang
10th of 11
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
6.6
Flucs
8.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:59.39
Placings
1 Under The Palais
2 Cuban Sunset
3 Story Of Stella
4 Wave The Wand
Murray Bridge Gh
8th of 11
Date
05/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
10.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.18
Placings
1 Nicetobemet
2 Lord George
3 Test The Law
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Spirit Maker (5) 72365 56.5kg
J: Jordyn Weatherley(a3.0) T: Nicole Dickson
|
41 51
|
71 | 15.00 | 56.3 | 12.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSwifts Creek
5th of 5
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
4
Weight
61
Margin
6
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.57
Placings
1 Doctor Coto
2 Kulina
3 Beautrooper
4 Izzy Looking Good
Woolamai
6th of 10
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1008m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
63.5
Margin
4
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:00.74
Placings
1 Doctor Coto
2 Helpmebrutha
3 Squamanzer
4 Saventino
Balnarring
3rd of 6
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1008m
Class
Rest
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
67.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:00.39
Placings
1 Beldivian
2 Epsom Magic
4 Kahungunu
Dederang
2nd of 8
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
63.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
0:58.92
Placings
1 Kulina
3 Malabar Queen
4 Troubled Times
Woolamai
7th of 8
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
888m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
64
Margin
5.5
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
0:54.49
Placings
1 Doctor Coto
2 Squamanzer
3 Jumping Power Two
4 Helpmebrutha
Healesville
2nd of 7
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
64
Margin
1
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
1:13.40
Placings
1 Copthorne
3 Vamos Rapido
4 Founex
Woolamai
6th of 6
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1008m
Class
Rest
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
68
Margin
7.9
Flucs
3.40 -
Winning Time
1:03.12
Placings
1 Sleeping Tiger
2 Maggie Rocks
3 Barringer
4 Relyonbella
Balnarring
3rd of 5
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
64.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:20.69
Placings
1 Gem Edition
2 Barringer
4 The Exchange
Woolamai
2nd of 9
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1008m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
61.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
8.50 -
Winning Time
1:05.94
Placings
1 Street Swagger
3 Rivers Reward
4 Frostick
Balnarring
9th of 10
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
62.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:13.97
Placings
1 Solar Flash
2 Hawkestone
3 Hell Be Coming
4 Whostoppedtherain
Healesville
2nd of 8
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
62.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
0:58.14
Placings
1 Kulina
3 Doctor Coto
4 C'Mon And Love Me
Murtoa
8th of 11
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.4
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.65
Placings
1 She's Ternacious
2 Heroic Chief
3 Timber Princess
4 Helano
Bairnsdale
5th of 9
Date
03/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:00.20
Placings
1 Bold Intentions
2 Expect The Best
3 Isolating
4 Belvago
Pakenham Synthetic
11th of 12
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
8.1
Flucs
9.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:26.53
Placings
1 Panagsama
2 Super Solar
3 Bunjil
4 Aeecee Supreme
Pakenham Synthetic
4th of 12
Date
03/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:11.84
Placings
1 Written Royalty
2 I'M Innocent
3 Our Warrior
Moe
9th of 13
Date
15/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
3.9
Flucs
15.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:15.81
Placings
1 Elvaric
2 Shalily
3 Juice Box
4 Miss Russia
Werribee
4th of 8
Date
08/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
4.7
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:07.87
Placings
1 Niccolite
2 Maliepo
3 Major Key
Mornington
5th of 9
Date
23/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
2.3
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:59.50
Placings
1 Dream Of Mine
2 Precast
3 Innocent Enuff
4 Bonjour De Gaulle
Kyneton
12th of 12
Date
15/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
RST64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:05.72
Placings
1 Bella Sorellina
2 Velicina
3 Mystery Eclipse
4 Fast Star
Mornington
1st of 7
Date
17/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.90 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:12.63
Placings
2 Liqueur Gold
3 Regal Vow
4 Gotta Beat
Ballarat Synthetic
5th of 9
Date
31/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.7
Flucs
10.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:12.72
Placings
1 Naiconi
2 El Capony
3 Diamanda
4 Move On Over
Bairnsdale
2nd of 8
Date
10/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:59.41
Placings
1 Moonlight Rustler
3 Starsella
4 The Extreme Cat
Pakenham Synthetic
4th of 10
Date
08/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
1.7
Flucs
14.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
0:59.22
Placings
1 Kasparov
2 Our Goddess
3 Magnus Red
Moe
4th of 9
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
1114m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
5.5
Flucs
13.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:09.68
Placings
1 Madam Dubai
2 Innocent Moves
3 Kipyegon
Cranbourne Training
6th of 8
Date
07/Feb/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.72
Placings
1 Zamborghini
2 Colonel Son
3 Fission
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Haather (11) 27480 58kg
J: Neil Farley T: Carly Cook
|
18 16 15 14
|
14.00 | 3.50 | 16.40 | 4.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMornington
10th of 12
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
3.9
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:12.37
Placings
1 Anticks
2 Rockover
3 The Untacklabull
4 Jumping Power Two
Ararat
8th of 10
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
10.7
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:36.12
Placings
1 Luv The Bool
2 Rock The Joint
3 Mangione
4 Stand By Me Ned
Moonee Valley
4th of 7
Date
02/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:39.60
Placings
1 Alluvial
2 Spangled Sipper
3 Genrichero
Benalla
7th of 14
Date
21/Jan/24
Distance
1406m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
2
Flucs
9.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:23.65
Placings
1 The Turffinator
2 Boho Miss
3 Orienzel
4 Sir William Bruce
Echuca
2nd of 10
Date
31/Dec/23
Distance
1300m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
14.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:17.29
Placings
1 Verbosity
3 Belluna
4 Chelsea Toff
Colac
4th of 10
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
3.05
Flucs
21.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:10.46
Placings
1 Over You Pop
2 Oamanikka
3 Alassak
Geelong
6th of 13
Date
19/Nov/23
Distance
1325m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:18.83
Placings
1 Vallencourt
2 Amabutho
3 Ski Zoom
4 Boss Coni
Geelong
10th of 14
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1112m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
60
Margin
5
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:05.89
Placings
1 Infinite Matrix
2 Fashion Fighter
3 Beldivian
4 Adrett
Bendigo
9th of 12
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
6.6
Flucs
19.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
0:58.52
Placings
1 Triumphantly
2 Touch Of Patience
3 Onepointsevengone
4 Beldivian
Ballarat Synthetic
1st of 11
Date
05/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:12.74
Placings
2 Comb Over Con
3 Paris Lavender
4 Magic Opal
Ballarat Synthetic
3rd of 10
Date
22/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
5.5
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:11.39
Placings
1 Playin' Thru
2 Comb Over Con
4 Paris Lavender
Pakenham
3rd of 8
Date
27/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
1.0
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:13.56
Placings
1 Maranzano
2 Elly Dee
4 Jayzeal
Edenhope
3rd of 12
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1450m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:29.09
Placings
1 Perpetual Grace
2 Perisseuo
4 Mee Two
Ararat
5th of 14
Date
03/Mar/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
7
Flucs
81.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:17.26
Placings
1 Tennessee Knight
2 Cracker Belle
3 Longwarry
4 Rolling In It
Ballarat
4th of 9
Date
19/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
5.7
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:40.74
Placings
1 Acclimatise
2 Falcon Of Malta
3 World Reign
Werribee
11th of 13
Date
03/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
11.3
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:40.64
Placings
1 Glass Mountain
2 Normandy Belle
3 Always Hunting
4 Never Dance
Cranbourne
8th of 11
Date
29/Dec/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
11.2
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:30.25
Placings
1 Field The Moment
2 Dancinginthedark
3 Sacred Bull
4 Laurie Blue
Moonee Valley
7th of 9
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
10.4
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:10.43
Placings
1 Mugen
2 Hanibal Hero
3 Award Me
4 Read My Lips
Newcastle
6th of 9
Date
24/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
6.18
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:27.12
Placings
1 Pericles
2 Grange Rock Star
3 Better Not Bitter
4 Tamar
Canterbury
5th of 5
Date
01/Sep/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.56
Placings
1 Tajneed
2 Ballet Pride
3 Taurasi
Newcastle
5th of 6
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
3.9
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:42.09
Placings
1 Mystic Mermaid
2 Adorable Miss
3 I Am The Empire
Hawkesbury
6th of 11
Date
12/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
6.3
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:22.72
Placings
1 Communist
2 Vinnie's Spirit
3 Golden Queen
Randwick
2nd of 10
Date
03/Jun/22
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.62
Placings
1 Spirit Of Vomo
3 I Say Boom
4 Gilmore
Rosehill
5th of 9
Date
20/May/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.91
Placings
1 Pyrois
2 Osipenko
3 Strathpeffer
Randwick
6th of 7
Date
24/Jan/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.60
Placings
1 To His Credit
2 Eleni
3 Karuta King
Randwick
5th of 7
Date
13/Jan/22
Distance
780m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.39
Placings
1 San Lucido
2 Karuta King
3 Great Siege
Randwick
2nd of 8
Date
08/Oct/21
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.68
Placings
1 Let's Roll
3 Tragara
4 To His Credit
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Fashion Fighter (13)
|
Scratched @ 07:53 13/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMt Gambier
5th of 12
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST56
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
10.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:13.18
Placings
1 Getonit
2 Cork Harbour
3 Miss Gatsby
4 Bunumburt
Colac
3rd of 11
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:11.11
Placings
1 Kannenbergs Road
2 Chelsea Toff
4 Kollantai
Penshurst
7th of 7
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1284m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
12.5
Flucs
4.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:19.13
Placings
1 Honour De Hero
2 Thunderanlightning
3 Edgy Era
4 Feargal
Geelong
2nd of 14
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1112m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
16.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:05.89
Placings
1 Infinite Matrix
3 Beldivian
4 Adrett
Colac
1st of 5
Date
31/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.48
Placings
2 Dreamzel
3 Frosty As
4 Shal Exceed
Ballarat Synthetic
8th of 12
Date
05/Jun/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
7.8
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:31.81
Placings
1 Aktolgali
2 Korolev
3 Via Capo
4 Savoie
Kilmore
10th of 10
Date
25/May/23
Distance
1450m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
17.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:30.88
Placings
1 Fast Melody
2 Blackcomb
3 Powerbound
4 Panama Papers
Geelong
7th of 10
Date
12/May/23
Distance
1443m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
61.5
Margin
10.3
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:28.21
Placings
1 Sir Atlas
2 Paris Affair
3 Grand Rock
4 Helicopter
Geelong
7th of 10
Date
28/Apr/23
Distance
1325m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
62
Margin
6
Flucs
17.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:20.10
Placings
1 Little Schnitty
2 Dayan Star
3 Bon's Your Back
4 Moss Job
Kilmore
5th of 6
Date
30/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
3.9
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:40.32
Placings
1 King Samuel
2 Cailloux
3 Benefactress
4 Modernissimo
Geelong
1st of 13
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1421m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
17.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:27.24
Placings
2 Nic Legacy
3 Ludovisi
4 Dunaloce
Colac
2nd of 8
Date
05/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.71
Placings
1 Lounge Bar Rubi
3 Pasheona
4 Rock My Socks Off
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Heroic Chief (14)
|
Scratched @ 07:53 13/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAvoca
4th of 10
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
2
Flucs
7.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:07.96
Placings
1 Oxley Jack
2 Tararua
3 Wind Dreamer
Geelong
5th of 12
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1112m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
2
Flucs
7.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:05.20
Placings
1 Reward Tha Master
2 Wind Dreamer
3 Southern Native
4 American Liaison
Bendigo
2nd of 13
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:04.36
Placings
1 Denirra
3 Vandelle
4 Posh I'M Not
Wodonga
5th of 12
Date
14/Jan/24
Distance
1300m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
2.35
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:16.11
Placings
1 Native Leaf
2 Teetotal
3 Midivani
4 Mikki Magic
Sale
4th of 14
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
2.35
Flucs
9.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:24.51
Placings
1 Darra Linen
2 Crafty Effort
3 Allegedly
Kyneton
6th of 11
Date
14/Dec/23
Distance
1103m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.55
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:04.71
Placings
1 Capre Omnia
2 The Turffinator
3 Foxpath
4 Frowned
Yarra Glen
4th of 11
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.35
Flucs
6.00 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:15.49
Placings
1 Nicking Gracie
2 I'M Dynamite
3 Bella Nights
Benalla
4th of 11
Date
12/Nov/23
Distance
1206m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
3
Flucs
4.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:11.22
Placings
1 Pit Viper
2 Ceejay
3 O'Reg
Yarra Glen
2nd of 10
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
9.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:12.53
Placings
1 Treloar
3 Adrett
4 Grey Ghost
Murtoa
2nd of 11
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
2.8
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.65
Placings
1 She's Ternacious
3 Timber Princess
4 Helano
Warrnambool
10th of 11
Date
25/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:11.13
Placings
1 Deprivation
2 Stylish Enuff
3 Let's Go Letty
4 Thisismyturf
Geelong
7th of 9
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1121m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
4.3
Flucs
3.50 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:06.03
Placings
1 Mobamba
2 The Turffinator
3 Hawkestone
4 My Boy Nick
Yarra Glen
6th of 12
Date
10/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
18.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:10.64
Placings
1 Adki
2 Lord Sundowner
3 Star Waltz
4 Mygirlgladys
Kyneton
12th of 12
Date
15/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
RST64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
13.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:05.27
Placings
1 Duke Of Neworleans
2 Toompine
3 Lonsdaleite
4 Teetotal
Kyneton
5th of 8
Date
28/Nov/22
Distance
1112m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
9.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:06.17
Placings
1 Pinnace
2 Imps
3 Devil's Fiddle
4 Ice Burj
Geelong
3rd of 10
Date
22/Mar/22
Distance
1109m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
19.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:06.19
Placings
1 Naples
2 Tramontana
4 Sovereign Gold
Geelong
13th of 13
Date
20/Oct/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
14.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:04.48
Placings
1 Aerovictory
2 Abrazen Laugh
3 Castile
Geelong
8th of 10
Date
17/Sep/21
Distance
1125m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:06.07
Placings
1 Zakurak
2 O'Reilly McLuke
3 Millennial Girl
Morphettville
2nd of 9
Date
21/Aug/21
Distance
1050m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
7.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:03.34
Placings
1 Pimm's Party
3 Huffington
4 Aray Of Sunshine
Ballarat Synthetic
1st of 11
Date
06/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.20 - 2.70
Winning Time
0:59.40
Placings
2 Title Shot
3 Far Too Tempting
4 Delivery Man
Kyneton
3rd of 10
Date
19/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
0.9
Flucs
2.70 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:13.00
Placings
1 Compardy
2 War General
4 Ian's Boy
Werribee
2nd of 7
Date
04/Mar/21
Distance
1114m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:06.76
Placings
1 Litchfield County
3 Koruto
4 Boogie Wonderland
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Via Capo (15)
|
Scratched @ 20:35 12/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKerang
3rd of 10
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM52
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
1.0
Flucs
6.50 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:04.62
Placings
1 Fugacity
2 Zouly
4 Magestic Diva
Warrnambool
4th of 5
Date
12/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
3.6
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:04.81
Placings
1 Prince Sonic
2 Sunburnt
3 Verbosity
Mt Gambier
10th of 14
Date
31/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RST56
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:23.98
Placings
1 Donation
2 Bull Dust
3 Getonit
4 Forever Waiting
Werribee
9th of 12
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1412m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
3.75
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:26.24
Placings
1 Reynaire
2 The Turffinator
3 Diamond War
4 Valenki
Terang
2nd of 10
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM52
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
61
Margin
0.4
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:24.20
Placings
1 Bajraktari
3 Fields Of Athenry
4 Time Ruler
Colac
6th of 10
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.35
Flucs
6.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:10.46
Placings
1 Over You Pop
2 Oamanikka
3 Alassak
4 Haather
Colac
4th of 6
Date
31/Oct/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.01
Placings
1 Connors
2 Zadar Sunset
3 Sunburnt
Ballarat Synthetic
10th of 11
Date
19/Jun/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
8.4
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:31.19
Placings
1 Ziggi Rocks
2 Graham
3 Kermalaw
4 Stylish Icon
Ballarat Synthetic
3rd of 12
Date
05/Jun/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
1.6
Flucs
6.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:31.81
Placings
1 Aktolgali
2 Korolev
4 Savoie
Geelong
8th of 14
Date
19/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:19.17
Placings
1 Artrese
2 Phoenix Global
3 Laureus
4 Thesecondatportsea
Avoca
3rd of 10
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1300m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
2.80 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:17.82
Placings
1 Edgy Era
2 Lady Ardoyne
4 Sunset Eagle
Colac
2nd of 9
Date
05/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.30 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:11.12
Placings
1 Dawn County
3 Stirrup
4 Alassak
Geelong
3rd of 12
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1530m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
6.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:31.80
Placings
1 Ocean Raider
2 Alphaville
4 Parisian Veil
Colac
2nd of 10
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:37.84
Placings
1 Skytain
3 Socialite Miss
4 The Yachtsman
Stawell
6th of 13
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1300m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
60
Margin
3.8
Flucs
11.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:18.40
Placings
1 Feargal
2 Richmond Poet
3 Luminara
4 Limbering
Geelong
3rd of 14
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
1112m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
60
Margin
1.0
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:05.77
Placings
1 Whatarap
2 Chelsea Toff
4 Avid General
Coleraine
9th of 11
Date
23/Sep/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
7
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:19.19
Placings
1 Jay Gatsby
2 Culily Ace
3 Riotous Mischief
4 Sabre Princess
Donald
8th of 12
Date
16/Aug/22
Distance
1204m
Class
RST64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
10.9
Flucs
7.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:13.49
Placings
1 Stylish Enuff
2 Hendrika
3 Dance Of Thunder
Coleraine
4th of 9
Date
02/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
62.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:58.44
Placings
1 Raging Monkey
2 Let's Atom
3 Summit Queen
Pakenham
6th of 12
Date
24/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
8.5
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:23.93
Placings
1 Vasmee
2 Invincible Bay
3 Electric Belle
Sandown-Lakeside
6th of 9
Date
02/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
3
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:23.78
Placings
1 Ocean's Jen
2 Lovin' Laughs
3 D'Jumbuck
Caulfield
2nd of 9
Date
12/Jan/22
Distance
1440m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:26.43
Placings
1 Pal D'Oro
3 Chase On The Case
4 Onslaught
Mornington
4th of 10
Date
29/Dec/21
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
3.10 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:31.96
Placings
1 Galactic Fury
2 Sly Corner
3 Helavabel
Cranbourne
2nd of 9
Date
10/Dec/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
1
Flucs
3.20 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:18.86
Placings
1 Bellinger
3 Panagsama
4 Shadow Hawk
Mornington
3rd of 10
Date
18/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
8.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:10.67
Placings
1 Stirrup
2 Iknewshewasmine
4 Fast And Furious
Cranbourne
5th of 9
Date
07/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
4
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:24.64
Placings
1 No Change
2 Onslaught
3 Sunset Eagle
Bendigo
7th of 12
Date
21/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:24.19
Placings
1 Reckoning
2 Dirty Deeds
3 Donndubhan
Mornington
2nd of 8
Date
13/Apr/21
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.20 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:32.94
Placings
1 Wimborne
3 Paint Me Red
4 Our August Rose
Sandown-Lakeside
6th of 9
Date
24/Mar/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
61
Margin
5.7
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:39.81
Placings
1 Translator
2 Smokin' Romans
3 Jenkins
Bendigo
1st of 11
Date
02/Mar/21
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.30 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:30.18
Placings
2 Crestani
3 Gina Lola
4 Vladivostok
Sandown-Hillside
2nd of 10
Date
10/Feb/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
2.3
Flucs
17.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:17.57
Placings
1 Faretti
3 Confidant
4 Holiday Dreams
Sandown-Lakeside
7th of 12
Date
20/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
2.8
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:11.13
Placings
1 It'Sourtime
2 Legend Of Zorro
3 Power Boom
Pakenham Synthetic
6th of 12
Date
10/Jul/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
14.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:23.59
Placings
1 Design Rouge
2 She's Sensational
3 Honorable Mention
Caulfield
12th of 12
Date
27/Jun/20
Distance
1440m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
9.9
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:27.26
Placings
1 Mystery Shot
2 Splendoronthegrass
3 Scorpius
Geelong
4th of 12
Date
12/Jun/20
Distance
1550m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
2
Flucs
7.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:35.80
Placings
1 Tears To Glory
2 Jazz Star
3 Somerset Maugham
Sandown-Lakeside
10th of 13
Date
24/May/20
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:21.08
Placings
1 Silver Express
2 Royal Bomb
3 Cordilla
Werribee
2nd of 12
Date
07/May/20
Distance
1410m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
60.5
Margin
2
Flucs
12.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:29.35
Placings
1 Right You Are
3 Cuban Toonite
4 Tee Train
Caulfield
11th of 16
Date
18/Apr/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:03.47
Placings
1 Lankan Star
2 Paul's Regret
3 Felicia
Werribee
1st of 7
Date
21/Jan/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
3.3
Flucs
1.85 - 1.60
Winning Time
1:24.37
Placings
2 The Mitre
3 Our Dexter
4 Absolutely Nothing
Geelong
4th of 9
Date
02/Jan/20
Distance
1325m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.25 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:20.61
Placings
1 Ville Chanson
2 Stage Front
3 Hendrika
Bendigo
2nd of 9
Date
15/Dec/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:24.38
Placings
1 Hamslette
3 The Regiment
4 Lavrovsky
Pakenham
6th of 12
Date
28/Nov/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
3.9
Flucs
4.40 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:11.98
Placings
1 More Sundays
1 Ruler By Choice
3 Mistress Molly
Moonee Valley
4th of 9
Date
01/Nov/19
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
4.5
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:10.96
Placings
1 Widespread
2 Sunshine Supreme
3 Beehunter
Pakenham
5th of 12
Date
18/Oct/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
4.1
Flucs
6.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:14.13
Placings
1 Riddle Me That
2 Polanco
3 Cyclone Tim
Seymour
1st of 9
Date
03/Oct/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.00 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:10.77
Placings
2 Johnnyel
3 Fontein Diamond
4 Red Lion
Cranbourne Training
2nd of 9
Date
02/Sep/19
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.35
Placings
1 Zebonet
3 Mister Yu Shu
4 Stretto
Ballarat
5th of 10
Date
11/Mar/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
4.2
Flucs
19.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:11.50
Placings
1 Soul Patch
2 Sense Of Doubt
3 Surreal Step
Flemington
11th of 16
Date
16/Feb/19
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
10.5
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:02.83
Placings
1 Microphone
2 Talented
3 Charleise
Cranbourne Training
2nd of 6
Date
04/Feb/19
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.60
Placings
1 Trygve
3 Yitai Loyalty
4 Manosphere
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |