Clonmel - Ire
AscotTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Fine
Mrs Macs Handicap
Distance: 2400m
Start Time: 13 April 2024, 16:02
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
2. Flower In The Wind (3)
58kg J: Steven Parnham T: N D Parnham
|
1.95 | 2.20 | 1.70 | 1.90 | 1.80 | |
1.10 | 1.30 | 1.30 | |||||
2nd |
8. Savorski (5)
54kg J: Troy Turner T: C H Webster
|
1.70 | 1.60 | 1.90 | |||
3rd |
7. Luke's Pierro (2)
54kg J: Joseph Azzopardi T: D R Harrison
|
4.20 | 3.60 | 3.60 |
(2/8)
5.70
(2,8)
9.30
(2,8,7)
66.60
(2,8,7,1)
203.40
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | Top Fluc | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Let'sdeal (7) 02753 60.5kg
J: Shaun Mcgruddy T: S J Wolfe
|
6 5.5 6
|
5.50 | 1.55 | 6.70 | 1.90 | 6.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAlbany
3rd of 12
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
2100m
Class
BM72+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:18.57
Placings
1 Currimundi
2 Duchees Demerit
4 Manavendra
Albany
5th of 6
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
64
Margin
4.6
Flucs
5.00 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:33.81
Placings
1 Pro Is Here
2 Rock Of Kaha
3 Prize Pursuit
4 The Spruiker
Esperance
7th of 15
Date
03/Mar/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM72+
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
15
Weight
60
Margin
3.6
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:03.46
Placings
1 Manavendra
2 Utgard Loki
3 Acermetric
4 Vevinsky
Bunbury
2nd of 6
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1675m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
9.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:42.11
Placings
1 Birdieagle
3 Benji's
4 Villeins
Ascot
12th of 16
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
16
Weight
53
Margin
11.77
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:29.12
Placings
1 Casino Seventeen
2 Be Optimistic
3 Demolish
4 Numerian
Ascot
1st of 9
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:36.65
Placings
2 Billy Ray
3 Black Spirit
4 Megami
Ascot
10th of 13
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:29.89
Placings
1 Yonga Lass
2 Long Weekend
3 Count The Sessions
4 Thorogood
Albany
10th of 10
Date
19/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
8.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.69
Placings
1 Big Bada Boom
2 Work In Progress
3 Ex Sport Girl
4 Millivoy
Belmont Park
4th of 8
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
5.00 - 3.80
Winning Time
2:19.81
Placings
1 Candlelight Supper
2 Villeins
3 Bad Wolf
Belmont Park
2nd of 8
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM72+
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.60 - 3.00
Winning Time
2:23.82
Placings
1 General Grant
3 Our Norman
4 Red Dwarf
Belmont Park
2nd of 12
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.40 - 3.80
Winning Time
2:14.95
Placings
1 Villeins
3 Paigey's Turn
4 Candlelight Supper
Belmont Park
4th of 12
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
4.40 - 4.00
Winning Time
2:26.08
Placings
1 The Dominican
2 Paigey's Turn
3 Crezee
Belmont Park
3rd of 11
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1650m
Class
BM72+
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:42.77
Placings
1 Top Of The Pops
2 Vast Art
4 The Spruiker
Belmont Park
5th of 12
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:23.95
Placings
1 Boots Like Bruce
2 Bigdayonit
3 Ground Braker
4 Find Your Man
Ascot
2nd of 11
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
1.60 - 1.60
Winning Time
2:16.74
Placings
1 Friar Away
3 Niigata
4 All Man
Ascot
1st of 13
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:18.02
Placings
2 Casino Seventeen
3 Blazing Away
4 Candlelight Supper
Albany
1st of 10
Date
09/Feb/23
Distance
1940m
Class
BM64+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
2.60 - 2.50
Winning Time
2:03.94
Placings
2 One Point Lady
3 Artie's Comet
4 Morton's Fork
Pinjarra Scarpside
10th of 12
Date
29/Jan/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:31.00
Placings
1 High Commission
2 Solid Gold
3 Jay Dee
4 Wunderkind
Ascot
8th of 12
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:23.96
Placings
1 Real Danger
2 My Marlaina
3 Henry The Aviator
4 Mama Tembu
Belmont Park
8th of 11
Date
03/Sep/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
3.20 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:39.00
Placings
1 Rejuva King
2 Catalpa
3 Castillo Del Lago
Pinjarra
1st of 9
Date
18/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
1.95 - 1.75
Winning Time
1:25.57
Placings
2 Johnny Angel
3 Evidence
4 Prize Pursuit
Lark Hill
5th of 10
Date
08/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.42
Placings
1 Keeper Sweet
2 Henchard
3 Alsephina
Lark Hill
1st of 7
Date
25/Jul/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.38
Placings
2 Born To Rule
3 Tradement
4 Strike Now
Ascot
9th of 13
Date
09/Apr/22
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
2:31.71
Placings
1 Alaskan God
2 Tourbillon Prince
3 Black Fantasy
Ascot
13th of 15
Date
26/Mar/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
6.2
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
2:18.36
Placings
1 Alaskan God
2 Trix Of The Trade
3 Outspoken Lad
Ascot
6th of 11
Date
12/Mar/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
4.6
Flucs
17.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:49.34
Placings
1 Rokanori
2 Trix Of The Trade
3 Henchard
Ascot
7th of 9
Date
26/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
7.2
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:37.11
Placings
1 Trix Of The Trade
2 Hear Me Sing
3 Henchard
Ascot
3rd of 8
Date
12/Feb/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
2.4
Flucs
7.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:31.21
Placings
1 Trix Of The Trade
2 Hear Me Sing
4 Fine Romance
Mt Barker
1st of 11
Date
23/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
1.75 - 1.50
Winning Time
1:12.80
Placings
2 Spirit Of Prophecy
3 Ginger Green
4 Silver Bo
Lark Hill
4th of 6
Date
10/Jan/22
Distance
930m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.03
Placings
1 Galaxy Cat
2 Sunsphere
3 What About Moi
Belmont Park
2nd of 7
Date
25/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.50 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:24.74
Placings
1 Red Fifty Three
3 Probity
4 Black Fantasy
Northam
1st of 11
Date
09/Sep/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
4
Flucs
1.75 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:18.46
Placings
2 There's A Thought
3 Testifying
4 Pick And Pay
Belmont Park
1st of 10
Date
30/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.77
Placings
2 Noble Born
3 Kentucky Blue
4 Ciscojoe
Albany
6th of 7
Date
04/Apr/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.66
Placings
1 Speedy Pye
2 Missallure
3 Lady Is A Devil
Lark Hill
4th of 6
Date
22/Mar/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.64
Placings
1 Michelada
2 Lucky In The West
3 Silver Sax
Belmont Park
6th of 8
Date
26/Oct/20
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.43
Placings
1 Liwa
2 He's Gold
3 Oceanic Rider
Lark Hill
4th of 6
Date
19/Oct/20
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.89
Placings
1 Buster's Force
2 Glacier Miss
3 Lucky Foo Foo
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Flower In The Wind (3) 43211 58kg
J: Steven Parnham T: N D Parnham
|
2.2 1.95 1.9 1.95
|
1.90 | 1.11 | 1.95 | 1.30 | 2.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
1st of 7
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
2200m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.70 - 3.30
Winning Time
2:18.07
Placings
2 Santa Brae
3 Paigey's Turn
4 Hieronymus Bosch
Ascot
1st of 14
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
2100m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:10.77
Placings
2 Duchees Demerit
3 Hoist The Colours
4 Zackariah Beau
Bunbury
2nd of 9
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
2200m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
0.4
Flucs
8.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:17.29
Placings
1 Tiff's Lad
3 Filthy Habits
4 Fat Roy Slim
Pinjarra
3rd of 14
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:06.49
Placings
1 Tiff's Lad
2 Thorogood
4 Captain Pluto
Bunbury
4th of 8
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1675m
Class
BM72+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.60 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:42.09
Placings
1 Baramagic
2 Material Witness
3 Blazing Away
Ascot
5th of 10
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
12.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:52.96
Placings
1 Autumn Rebel
2 Thorogood
3 Kaymay
4 Speak To Me
Ascot
5th of 16
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.98
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:36.92
Placings
1 Odinaka
2 Speak To Me
3 Material Witness
4 Fat Roy Slim
Ascot
6th of 11
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
3.16
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:52.05
Placings
1 San Fabrizio
2 Speak To Me
3 Royal Gap
4 I Love Your Smile
Ascot
2nd of 12
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:30.19
Placings
1 Manhattan Strip
3 San Fabrizio
4 Nod And Smile
Belmont Park
5th of 7
Date
04/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.30
Placings
1 Art Of Sabrage
2 Hardly Ever
3 Dazzling Dane
4 Banks Avenue
Belmont Park
8th of 8
Date
20/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
10.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.40
Placings
1 Yallingup Girl
2 Chantel
3 Renato
4 Prophet And Power
Belmont Park
7th of 15
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
3.4
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:13.96
Placings
1 Ex Sport Man
2 Queen Alina
3 Outspoken Lad
4 The Dominican
Belmont Park
4th of 13
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
13
Weight
60
Margin
1.1
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:17.52
Placings
1 Candlelight Supper
2 Fat Roy Slim
3 Ruby Noir
Belmont Park
2nd of 12
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
3
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
2:06.29
Placings
1 Ihts Closing Inn
3 I Love Your Smile
4 Nod And Smile
Belmont Park
8th of 9
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM72+
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
7.1
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:18.21
Placings
1 Fear The Wind
2 Blackwater Bay
3 Baramagic
4 Sluice Box
4 Ciscojoe
Belmont Park
4th of 10
Date
20/May/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
3.9
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:20.55
Placings
1 Fear The Wind
2 Ciscojoe
3 Ration Aly
Ascot
4th of 10
Date
06/May/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM64+
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
2
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
2:22.34
Placings
1 Fear The Wind
2 Ciscojoe
3 Blackwater Bay
Ascot
8th of 8
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM72+
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
4.8
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:52.23
Placings
1 Classic Rogue
2 Piccola Signora
3 Ciscojoe
4 Ghobella
Ascot
3rd of 11
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
0.6
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:18.33
Placings
1 Friar Away
2 Soviet Spy
4 Off Wego
Ascot
1st of 10
Date
12/Mar/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.20 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:30.06
Placings
2 Great Heist
3 Bandalera Beau
4 Jay Dee
Ascot
6th of 12
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:23.53
Placings
1 Romancing The Rock
2 Magnificent Andy
3 Guard The Safe
4 Red Hot Hope
Ascot
4th of 14
Date
15/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.7
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:24.26
Placings
1 Guard The Safe
2 Special Sort
3 Romancing The Rock
Belmont Park
7th of 8
Date
30/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.15
Placings
1 Major Max
2 Cross Statement
3 Civvy Street
4 George Gently
Belmont Park
5th of 6
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
6.50 - 2.90
Winning Time
2:21.91
Placings
1 Alimentaria
2 Overthought
3 Dancing Jack
Belmont Park
8th of 11
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
11.1
Flucs
2.15 - 2.25
Winning Time
2:18.09
Placings
1 Olden
2 Alimentaria
3 Dancing Jack
Belmont Park
2nd of 8
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:20.11
Placings
1 Black Fantasy
3 Tizzle Top
4 Outspoken Lad
Belmont Park
6th of 8
Date
02/Jul/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:06.94
Placings
1 Searchin' Roc's
2 Pat's Got Sass
3 Be Optimistic
Belmont Park
8th of 11
Date
15/Jun/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
4.4
Flucs
3.20 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:44.40
Placings
1 Dancing Jack
2 Dash Of Brandy
3 Money For Old Rope
Belmont Park
5th of 7
Date
01/Jun/22
Distance
1300m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
2.7
Flucs
17.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:17.92
Placings
1 Mahaleo
2 Hammarmill
3 Seduce Me
Belmont Park
4th of 7
Date
16/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.87
Placings
1 Mahaleo
2 Red Hot Hope
3 Savanik
Ascot
11th of 11
Date
13/Nov/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
12.5
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:36.48
Placings
1 Searchin' Roc's
2 Buzzoom
3 Champagne Dame
Belmont Park
1st of 12
Date
04/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
0.3
Flucs
13.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:25.72
Placings
2 Disengo
3 Snip Of Glory
4 Cobbanco
Northam
7th of 9
Date
20/Oct/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
4.6
Flucs
3.80 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:06.24
Placings
1 Advanced
2 Serviceman
3 Almaher Man
Belmont Park
2nd of 10
Date
11/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.53
Placings
1 Lexington City
3 Alsephina
4 Divine Mercy
Belmont Park
3rd of 7
Date
14/Aug/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
0.4
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:26.68
Placings
1 Secret Deploy
2 Success Play
4 Gorgeous Gossip
Belmont Park
3rd of 11
Date
04/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:14.52
Placings
1 Gorgeous Gus
2 The Invisible Man
4 Masaru
Belmont Park
3rd of 5
Date
19/Jul/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.68
Placings
1 Stars Aplenty
2 Winning Aces
4 Birdieagle
Belmont Park
8th of 9
Date
13/Jul/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.48
Placings
1 City Of Sin
2 Pray Again
3 Marzipan Lad
Belmont Park
4th of 7
Date
15/Feb/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.66
Placings
1 Story Book
2 Extorio
3 Needs Time
Belmont Park
5th of 9
Date
18/Jan/21
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
8.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:23.61
Placings
1 Star Soprano
2 Miss Andromeda
3 Evidence
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Arnray (8) 5x025 54kg
J: Jason Brown T: Kirryn Scallan
|
41 51 61
|
61 | 8.50 | 83 | 8.10 | 61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
5th of 8
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1800m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
52.5
Margin
3
Flucs
4.20 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:54.76
Placings
1 Do It Right
2 Sowar
3 Knockoneback
4 Gold Merits
Narrogin
2nd of 8
Date
21/Mar/24
Distance
1900m
Class
BM52+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:00.84
Placings
1 Beermullah
3 Do It Right
4 Money For Old Rope
Bunbury
11th of 11
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1675m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
24.8
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:42.20
Placings
1 Forever Boy
2 Lord Gannicus
3 Pray Again
4 Sports Talk
Belmont Park
5th of 7
Date
25/Sep/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:20.23
Placings
1 Dun With The Blues
2 Truly Reliable
3 Frequent Friar
4 Kia Ora Jewel
Northam
1st of 13
Date
07/Sep/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM50+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
9.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:21.64
Placings
2 My Fair Balentine
3 Riding Hood Fame
4 Watto's Reward
Belmont Park
6th of 15
Date
16/Aug/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM54+
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
13
Weight
58
Margin
3.6
Flucs
16.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
2:16.95
Placings
1 Queen Of Jerusalem
2 Recalled
3 Ground Braker
4 Olden
Northam
1st of 14
Date
27/Jul/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM50+
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
9.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:22.45
Placings
2 Dance Of The South
3 Melarab
4 Cartanera
Northam
8th of 16
Date
13/Jul/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM54+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
16
Weight
57
Margin
2.1
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
2:20.11
Placings
1 One Point Lady
2 Dance Of The South
3 Forlane
4 Royal Gap
Northam
4th of 11
Date
15/Jun/23
Distance
2220m
Class
BM50+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
3
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:22.11
Placings
1 Forlane
2 Galarian
3 Fat Roy Slim
Northam
2nd of 11
Date
05/Jun/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM53+
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:23.71
Placings
1 Alkaline
3 Fat Roy Slim
4 Lady Duckworth
Belmont Park
11th of 12
Date
24/May/23
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
15.2
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:44.54
Placings
1 I Love Your Smile
2 Adelante
3 Floppy
4 Vital Gem
Northam
7th of 9
Date
10/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
8
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:38.31
Placings
1 Central Force
2 Visions Of Grace
3 Vital Gem
4 Money For Old Rope
Lark Hill
7th of 7
Date
01/May/23
Distance
1450m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
8.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:30.77
Placings
1 Tri For Us
2 Jadavi
3 Alnaud
4 Forlane
Belmont Park
10th of 12
Date
11/Jan/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2.9
Flucs
21.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:14.34
Placings
1 Blue Card
2 Bandalera Miss
3 Django Dream
4 Masaru
Ascot
11th of 12
Date
28/Dec/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
10.9
Flucs
18.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
2:17.49
Placings
1 Ocean Aura
2 Blue Card
3 Bandalera Miss
4 Special Picture
Pinjarra Scarpside
1st of 8
Date
15/Dec/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.45 - 2.25
Winning Time
2:18.54
Placings
2 Dented Romance
3 Makin Prophets
4 Ammishaddai
Pinjarra
2nd of 13
Date
04/Dec/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.00 - 2.70
Winning Time
2:04.59
Placings
1 Travel Warning
3 Fearless God
4 Frech
Belmont Park
2nd of 11
Date
20/Nov/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.90 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:42.14
Placings
1 Prepare For Change
3 Let's Erupt
4 Jolly Odd
Belmont Park
4th of 11
Date
10/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
2.8
Flucs
13.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:26.00
Placings
1 Amjaad
2 Wise Counsel
3 Magical Gem
Lark Hill
3rd of 7
Date
31/Oct/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:06.24
Placings
1 Tena Koutou
2 Pure Devotion
4 Holy Enchantment
Belmont Park
2nd of 12
Date
18/May/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.35 - 2.30
Winning Time
2:06.30
Placings
1 Masaru
3 Just Jerry
4 Buckland
Ascot
6th of 11
Date
04/May/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
4
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:51.60
Placings
1 Ground Braker
2 Shadow Girl
3 Egg White
Ascot
3rd of 9
Date
20/Apr/22
Distance
1800m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:51.15
Placings
1 Brother Paddy
2 Corporate Larrikin
4 Rockon Tommy
Pinjarra
2nd of 12
Date
03/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.40 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:38.20
Placings
1 Rockstar Status
3 Top Notch Scotch
4 So Likable
Lark Hill
4th of 10
Date
21/Mar/22
Distance
1450m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:30.51
Placings
1 Born To Try
2 Talented Escape
3 Tizzle Top
Pinjarra
2nd of 8
Date
12/Dec/21
Distance
2300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
1.80 - 1.95
Winning Time
2:25.24
Placings
1 Xcavate
3 Glenaureen
4 Prairie Angel
Belmont Park
3rd of 12
Date
01/Dec/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
2.0
Flucs
16.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
2:05.94
Placings
1 Frequent Friar
2 Tourbillon Prince
4 Dancing Jack
Belmont Park
2nd of 8
Date
11/Nov/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
8.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:07.75
Placings
1 Phenomenal Anomaly
3 Glenaureen
4 Meritia
Belmont Park
11th of 13
Date
04/Nov/21
Distance
1650m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
58
Margin
5.4
Flucs
16.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:42.06
Placings
1 Kolchino
2 Almaher Man
3 Aztec Gold
Ascot
2nd of 12
Date
13/Oct/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
0.4
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:33.45
Placings
1 Kentucky Blue
3 Aztec Gold
4 Rocaroyale
Lark Hill
4th of 9
Date
04/Oct/21
Distance
1450m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:32.68
Placings
1 Royal Command
2 Utgard Loki
3 Rayarnie
Lark Hill
4th of 11
Date
06/Sep/21
Distance
1450m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:29.65
Placings
1 Trap For Fools
2 Queen Takes King
3 Celevacci
Lark Hill
8th of 10
Date
23/Aug/21
Distance
1450m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
7.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:29.49
Placings
1 Dictator
2 Baramagic
3 Divine Shadow
Lark Hill
8th of 8
Date
09/Aug/21
Distance
930m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.17
Placings
1 Sparkling Jewel
2 Tiny Santini
3 Fruit Loops
Bunbury
7th of 7
Date
20/Dec/20
Distance
1675m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
10.8
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:43.80
Placings
1 Typhoon Ben
2 Icarian
3 Tena Koutou
Pinjarra
10th of 14
Date
06/Dec/20
Distance
1412m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
6
Flucs
201.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:24.76
Placings
1 Adore Me
2 At War
3 Star Subject
Bunbury
8th of 8
Date
25/Nov/20
Distance
1690m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
16
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:46.66
Placings
1 Sunset Cruise
2 Comealilbitcloser
3 Tilly's Got Talent
Bunbury
2nd of 3
Date
06/Nov/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:30.83
Placings
1 Malakhi
3 Rammasun
Lark Hill
10th of 10
Date
19/Oct/20
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
9.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.19
Placings
1 Money Twist
2 Bayzel
3 Demito
Bunbury
6th of 6
Date
20/Apr/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.49
Placings
1 Zangief
2 Miner Addiction
3 Takemehometonight
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Beach Pad (10)
|
Scratched @ 13:53 12/04/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
11th of 13
Date
29/Mar/24
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
6
Flucs
31.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
2:18.54
Placings
1 Buckets Ridge
2 A Lot Of Good Men
3 In Good Order
4 Alaskan
Ascot
8th of 12
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
4.1
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:49.64
Placings
1 Lord Vampi
2 Alaskan
3 Seven Iron
4 A Lot Of Good Men
Pinjarra
1st of 11
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
1412m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:25.25
Placings
2 Miss Wall Street
3 Sandfire Rose
4 Imarock God
Belmont Park
1st of 9
Date
20/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.11
Placings
2 Cable Rock
3 Oscar Charlie
4 Tower Of Luck
Belmont Park
7th of 9
Date
05/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.56
Placings
1 Firm Talk
2 Think Quick
3 Grace Rose
4 Santeria
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Blue Card (6) 93354 54kg
J: Madi Derrick(a1.5) T: P H Jordan
|
12 13 14 15
|
15.00 | 2.80 | 15.70 | 2.90 | 15.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
4th of 11
Date
29/Mar/24
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
2.2
Flucs
14.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:20.70
Placings
1 Grand Reserve
2 Hieronymus Bosch
3 Simply
Belmont Park
5th of 9
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
2:18.34
Placings
1 Savorski
2 Hieronymus Bosch
3 Simply
4 La Cartier
Ascot
3rd of 10
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
2200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
10.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:16.97
Placings
1 Santa Brae
2 Silver Back Jack
4 Be Awesome
Pinjarra Scarpside
3rd of 13
Date
25/Feb/24
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:18.56
Placings
1 Fat Roy Slim
2 Silver Back Jack
4 Duchees Demerit
Ascot
9th of 12
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
2200m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
6.9
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
2:19.31
Placings
1 Beats Of War
2 Tiff's Lad
3 Manavendra
4 Sluice Box
Ascot
7th of 10
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
2200m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
4.08
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:19.92
Placings
1 Captain Pluto
2 Tiff's Lad
3 Atlantis Beach
4 Ghobella
Ascot
1st of 10
Date
28/Dec/23
Distance
1800m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:49.88
Placings
2 Belgrano Belle
3 Sketta
4 Material Witness
Belmont Park
7th of 8
Date
18/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.87
Placings
1 Shell Bell
2 Lexington City
3 Red Inferno
4 Ginnivan
Belmont Park
4th of 6
Date
25/Sep/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM46+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
7
Flucs
2.35 - 2.60
Winning Time
2:21.29
Placings
1 She's Our Witness
2 Gin 'N' Swanic
3 Moshuko
Belmont Park
12th of 14
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM54+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
52
Margin
7.8
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:12.99
Placings
1 Zaza Rock
2 Dun With The Blues
3 Ocean Queen
4 Recalled
Belmont Park
4th of 13
Date
30/Aug/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
51
Margin
3.9
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:14.12
Placings
1 Ruby Noir
2 Zaza Rock
3 Truly Reliable
Belmont Park
4th of 15
Date
23/Aug/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM50+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
5.1
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:19.43
Placings
1 Niigata
2 Ruby Noir
3 Olden
Belmont Park
10th of 12
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
9.5
Flucs
91.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:26.08
Placings
1 The Dominican
2 Paigey's Turn
3 Crezee
4 Let'Sdeal
Northam
12th of 16
Date
13/Jul/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM54+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
8
Flucs
17.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
2:20.11
Placings
1 One Point Lady
2 Dance Of The South
3 Forlane
4 Royal Gap
Northam
6th of 13
Date
29/Jun/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM50+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
14.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
2:21.09
Placings
1 Dance Of The South
2 Riding Hood Fame
3 Bergamo
4 Galarian
Northam
7th of 12
Date
15/Jun/23
Distance
2220m
Class
BM50+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:22.15
Placings
1 Riding Hood Fame
2 His Eminence
3 Royal Gap
4 Strawberry Mist
Belmont Park
6th of 16
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM50+
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
3.4
Flucs
19.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
2:13.22
Placings
1 Belgrano Belle
2 His Eminence
3 Galarian
4 Divine Mercy
Pinjarra
2nd of 10
Date
18/May/23
Distance
2013m
Class
BM54+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
2:05.98
Placings
1 Fat Roy Slim
3 Lady Duckworth
4 Ruby Noir
Pinjarra
8th of 10
Date
04/May/23
Distance
2013m
Class
BM50+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
9.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:08.45
Placings
1 Secret Pearl
2 Affluential
3 Lady Duckworth
4 Maktastic
Ascot
7th of 12
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
4.2
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:51.28
Placings
1 National Guard
2 Wicked Fox
3 Missalfie
4 He's A Lucky Lad
Ascot
7th of 10
Date
07/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
5.4
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:37.07
Placings
1 Here For Cheques
2 Cywer
3 Divine Quest
4 Buckeye Bullet
Pinjarra Scarpside
6th of 12
Date
23/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
5.9
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:37.20
Placings
1 Vast Art
2 Wicked Fox
3 Ima Sly Fox
4 Rock My Way
Belmont Park
9th of 9
Date
15/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
8.5
Flucs
31.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
0:58.78
Placings
1 Prince Amongst Men
2 To Rise Again
3 Night Shift
4 Rising Commodity
Belmont Park
7th of 11
Date
26/Jan/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:12.38
Placings
1 Heaps Of Moolah
2 Bandalera Miss
3 Taxi
4 Wild Galah
Belmont Park
1st of 12
Date
11/Jan/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.10 - 3.50
Winning Time
2:14.34
Placings
2 Bandalera Miss
3 Django Dream
4 Masaru
Ascot
2nd of 12
Date
28/Dec/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.50 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:17.49
Placings
1 Ocean Aura
3 Bandalera Miss
4 Special Picture
Ascot
5th of 10
Date
21/Dec/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
3.6
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:51.61
Placings
1 Vevinsky
2 Dad's Bigheaded
3 Wild Galah
4 Rock My Way
Ascot
4th of 13
Date
07/Dec/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:50.01
Placings
1 Paigey's Turn
2 Cartanera
3 She's Our Witness
Belmont Park
11th of 14
Date
23/Nov/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
8.5
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:19.41
Placings
1 Big Swoop
2 Grace Du Roi
3 Decoy Noxious
4 Riding Hood Fame
Belmont Park
4th of 16
Date
10/Nov/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:12.60
Placings
1 Crezee
2 Big Swoop
3 Jafetica
Ascot
7th of 15
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
3
Flucs
31.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:50.34
Placings
1 Stylax
2 Bandalera Miss
3 Big Swoop
4 Recalled
Ascot
3rd of 12
Date
19/Oct/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
2.1
Flucs
71.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:29.90
Placings
1 Vitalize
2 Do It Right
4 Classic Encounter
Ascot
9th of 10
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
10.09
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:10.64
Placings
1 Bustler
2 Sweet Tea
3 Trade War
4 Real Danger
Belmont Park
7th of 7
Date
02/Jul/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
17.3
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:06.55
Placings
1 Black Fantasy
2 Outspoken Lad
3 Kentucky Blue
Pinjarra
11th of 12
Date
23/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
16.3
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:39.38
Placings
1 Kolchino
2 Eldorado River
3 O'Lara's Prince
Belmont Park
6th of 12
Date
18/May/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
4.7
Flucs
17.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:06.29
Placings
1 Phenomenal Anomaly
2 Secret Pearl
3 The Hawkeye
Pinjarra Scarpside
1st of 11
Date
11/May/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
9.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:51.48
Placings
2 Just Jerry
3 Masaru
4 Ignite The Fire
Northam
3rd of 4
Date
01/May/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.20 - 3.80
Winning Time
2:21.35
Placings
1 Special Image
2 Allegiance
4 Makutu
Pinjarra Scarpside
3rd of 9
Date
13/Apr/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:20.82
Placings
1 Mystical Babe
2 Frech
4 Allegiance
Pinjarra
9th of 12
Date
03/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
41.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:38.20
Placings
1 Rockstar Status
2 Arnray
3 Top Notch Scotch
Ascot
7th of 11
Date
23/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
6.1
Flucs
31.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:25.10
Placings
1 Forlane
2 Mr Megsey
3 Birdieagle
Belmont Park
4th of 11
Date
14/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.25
Placings
1 Serene Dream
2 Bisevo
3 Testifying
Northam
5th of 6
Date
25/Nov/21
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
10.6
Flucs
7.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:17.84
Placings
1 Jafetica
2 Sembello
3 Glenaureen
York
4th of 7
Date
07/Nov/21
Distance
1920m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
3
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:59.60
Placings
1 Lady Of Babylon
2 Prairie Angel
3 Jafetica
Northam
9th of 15
Date
24/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
6.1
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:36.58
Placings
1 Act Innocent
2 Riding Hood Fame
3 Pick And Pay
York
4th of 6
Date
07/Oct/21
Distance
1920m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
2.6
Flucs
3.60 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:02.04
Placings
1 Feels Danish
2 Jafetica
3 Xcavate
Belmont Park
4th of 8
Date
22/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
6.3
Flucs
91.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:25.11
Placings
1 Tourbillon Prince
2 Champagne Dame
3 English Bay
Belmont Park
5th of 8
Date
13/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.95
Placings
1 Brighid
2 Be My Guide
3 Yamagen
Belmont Park
8th of 10
Date
02/Jun/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
9.1
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:25.40
Placings
1 Bandalera Beau
2 Guard The Safe
3 Disengo
Belmont Park
3rd of 11
Date
24/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.06
Placings
1 Needs Time
2 His Eminence
4 Elite Jewel
Belmont Park
6th of 8
Date
10/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.88
Placings
1 Tourbillon Prince
2 Total Lockdown
3 Desert Vixen
Belmont Park
7th of 7
Date
23/Nov/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
9.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.20
Placings
1 Ultimate Command
2 Storm Whisper
3 Kimoiy
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. God's Garden (4) 5x085 54kg
J: Lucy Fiore T: Sue Olive
|
12 17 16 15
|
15.00 | 2.80 | 17.80 | 2.90 | 17.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
5th of 10
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:50.35
Placings
1 Bondi's Future
2 Paigey's Turn
3 Bandalera Beau
4 Why Me
Ascot
8th of 10
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
10.6
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:36.07
Placings
1 Our Rocky Bay
2 Gold Merits
3 Stylish Lord
4 Justamiddy
Ascot
14th of 15
Date
21/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
7.6
Flucs
26.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:38.34
Placings
1 Icebergs
2 Rommel's Jeuney
3 Hieronymus Bosch
4 Seven Iron
Ascot
5th of 13
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
4.03
Flucs
16.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:12.30
Placings
1 Diamond Scene
2 Dun With The Blues
3 Toni's Spirit
4 Friar Away
Bunbury
1st of 13
Date
16/Nov/23
Distance
2025m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.80 - 2.80
Winning Time
2:06.41
Placings
2 Luke's Pierro
3 Killarney
4 The Roan Ranger
Ascot
7th of 11
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
2150m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
4.91
Flucs
9.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:17.25
Placings
1 Ocean Queen
2 Toni's Spirit
3 Dun With The Blues
4 Mystical Man
Ascot
5th of 12
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
1.33
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:19.19
Placings
1 Bad Wolf
2 Miss Intention
3 Bandalera Miss
3 Toni's Spirit
Ascot
3rd of 9
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
1.6
Flucs
3.70 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:52.30
Placings
1 Mercurius
2 Be Awesome
4 Weightman
Northam
2nd of 10
Date
08/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.80 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:37.28
Placings
1 Penny On The Queen
3 See Ya Champ
4 Snip's Rock
Belmont Park
2nd of 6
Date
27/Sep/23
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:44.71
Placings
1 Royal Toronado
3 Magical Gem
4 Allaboutthecraic
Belmont Park
2nd of 12
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:42.48
Placings
1 Buckets Ridge
3 What Shout
4 Runforrob
Belmont Park
1st of 12
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.80 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:27.76
Placings
2 Schnoots
3 Holdout
4 Divine Judgement
Northam
9th of 15
Date
24/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
15
Weight
56
Margin
6.5
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:37.24
Placings
1 Bring The Bling
2 Lova Session
3 Reliable Queen
4 Bulls Eye Perfect
Belmont Park
3rd of 10
Date
09/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
3.4
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:26.08
Placings
1 Happy As Larry
2 Scenery
4 State Of Fury
Belmont Park
2nd of 12
Date
26/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
16.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:28.71
Placings
1 Yallingup Girl
3 Scenery
4 Bring The Bling
Northam
5th of 10
Date
13/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
2.6
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:04.78
Placings
1 Captain Crocket
2 Schnoots
3 Invincible Strike
4 Gigi's Capachino
Pinjarra
11th of 11
Date
04/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
13.3
Flucs
14.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:26.35
Placings
1 Hart Trader
2 Blue Eyed Girl
3 Miss Intention
Pinjarra
6th of 12
Date
21/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
3.7
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:13.87
Placings
1 He'Sgotwings
2 Briguier
3 Miss Intention
Lark Hill
1st of 6
Date
30/May/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.97
Placings
2 Madame Wu
3 Look Up
4 Wings Away
Pinjarra
14th of 15
Date
05/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
10.6
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:58.71
Placings
1 Ozzy Boy
2 Miami City
3 Gypsy Gee
Lark Hill
3rd of 9
Date
31/May/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.88
Placings
1 Luvachat
2 Smokey Bay
4 Stylish Pip
Lark Hill
2nd of 4
Date
17/May/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.69
Placings
1 Stella Fair
3 Free Solo
4 Lady Meg
Lark Hill
4th of 9
Date
29/Jun/20
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.16
Placings
1 Shirl's Dream
2 Kimberley Boy
3 Treasured Prize
Lark Hill
6th of 7
Date
15/Jun/20
Distance
930m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.05
Placings
1 Acromantula
2 Nobel Star
3 One For The Road
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Luke's Pierro (2) 96138 54kg
J: Joseph Azzopardi T: D R Harrison
|
12 20 21 20
|
19.00 | 3.30 | 24.7 | 3.60 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeraldton
8th of 13
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
2100m
Class
BM72+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
4.7
Flucs
5.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:11.80
Placings
1 What A Prince
2 Beats Of War
3 Gold Friars
4 Sluice Box
Geraldton
3rd of 10
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
2125m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
1.0
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
2:14.75
Placings
1 Uni Queen
2 What A Prince
4 Mombasa
Geraldton
1st of 11
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1900m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:58.19
Placings
2 Uni Queen
3 Egg White
4 Honorfic
Pinjarra
6th of 10
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
4.8
Flucs
26.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:37.78
Placings
1 Wozzeck
2 Another Strike
3 Beermullah
4 Decoration
Bunbury
9th of 12
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1420m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
5.4
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:26.09
Placings
1 Hemlock Stone
2 Imperialize
3 The Great Hoya
4 Sports Talk
Lark Hill
6th of 7
Date
13/Feb/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.09
Placings
1 Safety Bay
2 Invictus Domini
3 New Music
4 Decoration
Bunbury
2nd of 13
Date
16/Nov/23
Distance
2025m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
7.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
2:06.41
Placings
1 God's Garden
3 Killarney
4 The Roan Ranger
Bunbury
8th of 10
Date
26/Oct/23
Distance
1690m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
8.82
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:42.33
Placings
1 Desennea
2 Yonga Lass
3 Heaps Of Moolah
4 Duchees Demerit
Northam
4th of 6
Date
19/Oct/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
6.55
Flucs
3.50 - 4.00
Winning Time
2:20.63
Placings
1 Miss Intention
2 Riding Hood Fame
3 Intervention
Belmont Park
3rd of 10
Date
27/Sep/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.60 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:12.39
Placings
1 Toni's Spirit
2 Arrow Song
4 Lord Randolph
Belmont Park
8th of 14
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM54+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
15.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
2:12.99
Placings
1 Zaza Rock
2 Dun With The Blues
3 Ocean Queen
4 Recalled
Belmont Park
6th of 8
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
3.6
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:49.12
Placings
1 Dun With The Blues
2 Ocean Queen
3 Runforrob
4 Proportrait
Belmont Park
9th of 14
Date
23/Aug/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
6.2
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:42.09
Placings
1 Magic Whistle
2 Miss Intention
3 Jarman
4 Mama Tembu
Belmont Park
5th of 9
Date
09/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:20.37
Placings
1 Flash Max
2 Collective
3 Ocean Queen
4 Magnificent Carat
Lark Hill
6th of 8
Date
24/Jul/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.42
Placings
1 Elementary Holmes
2 Pompey
3 Russian Sniper
4 Beautiful Baroque
Belmont Park
4th of 13
Date
29/Mar/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM50+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
2.9
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:18.43
Placings
1 Magic Whistle
2 Rebel Man
3 Float Our Boat
Belmont Park
2nd of 14
Date
15/Mar/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM54+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:10.90
Placings
1 Magic Whistle
3 Phenomenal Anomaly
4 Bandalera Miss
Ascot
6th of 10
Date
01/Mar/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM54+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
2.1
Flucs
21.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:18.49
Placings
1 Bandalera Miss
2 Kentucky Blue
3 Special Image
4 Woodruff
Belmont Park
6th of 10
Date
08/Feb/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
2.7
Flucs
4.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
2:11.50
Placings
1 Masaru
2 Woodruff
3 Sanaa
4 Comealilbitcloser
Belmont Park
5th of 12
Date
26/Jan/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
4
Flucs
2.25 - 2.40
Winning Time
2:12.19
Placings
1 Django Dream
2 Masaru
3 Northeast Eagle
4 Ava Express
Pinjarra Scarpside
4th of 10
Date
12/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
2.6
Flucs
7.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:37.81
Placings
1 Tallangatta
2 Powerful Force
3 Pasaran
Pinjarra
3rd of 10
Date
31/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
3.5
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:23.65
Placings
1 Sunny Honey
2 Galactic Storm
4 Border Force
Belmont Park
3rd of 10
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.40 - 4.00
Winning Time
2:22.60
Placings
1 Overthought
2 All Man
4 Kazkazi
Belmont Park
7th of 8
Date
24/Aug/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.20 - 3.90
Winning Time
2:16.14
Placings
1 Devonia
2 Red Hot Hope
3 Special Picture
Belmont Park
2nd of 8
Date
10/Aug/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.90 - 3.90
Winning Time
2:23.99
Placings
1 Special Picture
3 Sunsphere
4 Alkaline
Northam
2nd of 12
Date
28/Jul/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
3
Flucs
4.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
2:18.44
Placings
1 American Queen
3 Alkaline
4 Far Too Strong
Northam
1st of 8
Date
14/Jul/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2
Flucs
2.70 - 3.00
Winning Time
2:20.05
Placings
2 Steak Night
3 Just Jerry
4 Tiger Move
Northam
2nd of 7
Date
30/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.40 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:38.22
Placings
1 The Panzer
3 She's Our Witness
4 Salchino
Pinjarra
4th of 8
Date
05/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2.1
Flucs
4.60 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:39.08
Placings
1 Bent Leg Boris
2 Artienne
3 Secret Lair
Belmont Park
9th of 11
Date
18/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
8.1
Flucs
81.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:12.18
Placings
1 Colossal
2 Hammarmill
3 My Marlaina
Lark Hill
2nd of 5
Date
09/May/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.21
Placings
1 Liber Archie
3 Master Safari
4 Fat Roy Slim
Albany
4th of 9
Date
26/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
18.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:39.27
Placings
1 Acting God
2 Kutsanya
3 Eldorado River
Albany
6th of 12
Date
10/Dec/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
16.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:32.75
Placings
1 Knot Secret
2 Acting God
3 Divine Mercy
Belmont Park
4th of 9
Date
11/Nov/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
2.6
Flucs
9.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:39.84
Placings
1 Catalpa
2 I'M A Dreamer
3 Kia Ora Jewel
Belmont Park
8th of 14
Date
04/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
4.5
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:25.70
Placings
1 Pray Again
2 Market Stryke
3 Westriver Miracle
Northam
9th of 9
Date
20/Oct/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
6.4
Flucs
31.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:06.24
Placings
1 Advanced
2 Serviceman
3 Almaher Man
Lark Hill
4th of 8
Date
04/Oct/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.63
Placings
1 Regal Access
2 Plemont
3 Almaher Man
Lark Hill
6th of 10
Date
20/Sep/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.88
Placings
1 Treasured Star
2 Send 'Em
3 Fine Romance
Ascot
11th of 12
Date
13/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
9.5
Flucs
17.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:11.06
Placings
1 He's Gold
2 Almaher Man
3 Diamond Blue
Bunbury
2nd of 12
Date
25/Feb/21
Distance
1216m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.4
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:14.69
Placings
1 Ginger Locks
3 Lindram Walter
4 Hear Me Sing
Lark Hill
4th of 8
Date
09/Feb/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.31
Placings
1 Buster's Force
2 Seeable
3 Getyourmoneyandrun
Lark Hill
5th of 6
Date
25/Jan/21
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
100
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.29
Placings
1 My Baby Blue Jean
2 Bella Sprite
3 Golden Rack
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Savorski (5) 10179 54kg
J: Troy Turner T: C H Webster
|
7 6.5 6 5.5
|
5.50 | 1.55 | 6.70 | 1.70 | 7.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPinjarra
9th of 10
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
5
Flucs
9.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:05.62
Placings
1 Tallangatta
2 Fioreyes
3 Big Swoop
4 Miss Intention
Ascot
7th of 11
Date
29/Mar/24
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
5.1
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:20.70
Placings
1 Grand Reserve
2 Hieronymus Bosch
3 Simply
4 Blue Card
Belmont Park
1st of 9
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
9.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:18.34
Placings
2 Hieronymus Bosch
3 Simply
4 La Cartier
Ascot
11th of 15
Date
21/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
15
Weight
58.5
Margin
7
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:38.34
Placings
1 Icebergs
2 Rommel's Jeuney
3 Hieronymus Bosch
4 Seven Iron
Bunbury
1st of 9
Date
04/Feb/24
Distance
1690m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.00 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:44.01
Placings
2 Bergamo
3 Heavenly Lady
4 Citino
Pinjarra
8th of 14
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
1413m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
2.73
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:25.57
Placings
1 Playing Rio
2 Memory Parade
3 Wonder Weapon
4 Soaring Solo
Belmont Park
3rd of 7
Date
08/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.63
Placings
1 Sapphire Street
2 Gold Citation
4 Patron Of Kings
Belmont Park
4th of 7
Date
18/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.37
Placings
1 First Missile
2 El Patron
3 No Dice
Flemington
14th of 16
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
52.5
Margin
10.8
Flucs
51.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:04.49
Placings
1 Verifier
2 Midnight Lady
3 My Brothers Keeper
4 King's Crossing
Moe
1st of 10
Date
15/May/23
Distance
2050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
2:09.48
Placings
2 Chevalier Du Fau
3 Miss Greysfull
4 Iffland
Werribee
2nd of 9
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1629m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
12
Flucs
16.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:42.00
Placings
1 Georgie Get Mad
3 Prince Of Cairo
4 Tulip Miss
Swan Hill
14th of 14
Date
19/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
15.6
Flucs
2.90 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:41.83
Placings
1 Spirit De Lune
2 Untamed Spirit
3 Little Pearl
4 Unthinkable
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. She's Perfection (1) 06666 54kg
J: Clint Johnston-porter T: D L Morton
|
6 8 8.5 8
|
7.50 | 1.80 | 8.70 | 2.10 | 8.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
6th of 10
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
91.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
2:32.02
Placings
1 Own The Queen
2 Miss Skyhigh
3 Flash Of Dallas
4 Warralea Lass
Ascot
6th of 8
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
5.5
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:19.59
Placings
1 Own The Queen
2 Starating
3 Kinellins Legacy
4 Miss Skyhigh
Ascot
6th of 12
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
4.8
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:49.65
Placings
1 Own The Queen
2 Miss Skyhigh
3 Starating
4 Lead By Example
Ascot
6th of 9
Date
21/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
3
Flucs
151.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:26.32
Placings
1 Another Strike
2 Pull The Trigger
3 Mr Talentino
4 Queen Of Chaos
Bunbury
13th of 15
Date
04/Feb/24
Distance
1410m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
9.2
Flucs
11.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:25.68
Placings
1 He's Archie
2 Keep A Knockin'
3 Ivana's Gift
4 Simply
Pinjarra
8th of 16
Date
03/Dec/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.11
Flucs
12.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:31.25
Placings
1 Ciao Bloomy
2 Tangled Talk
3 Denzoe
4 Vancouver Storm
Belmont Park
4th of 8
Date
20/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.87
Placings
1 Tra La La
2 Universal Hope
3 Impending Feature
Belmont Park
4th of 8
Date
06/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.28
Placings
1 Ocean Outlaw
2 Gold Mountain
3 Dutch Por
Belmont Park
5th of 8
Date
23/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.48
Placings
1 Lifeisbutadream
2 G'Day Bloke
3 Mr Talentino
4 Wonshot
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Strawberry Mist (9) 93655 54kg
J: Natasha Faithfull T: Phillipa Elliott
|
91 91 101 151
|
151 | 20 | 151 | 10.20 | 151 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsYork
5th of 9
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1920m
Class
BM46+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
4.2
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:58.59
Placings
1 Money For Old Rope
2 Miss Anonymity
3 Desert Petard
4 Heaps Of Moolah
Narrogin
5th of 8
Date
21/Mar/24
Distance
1900m
Class
BM52+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
4
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:00.84
Placings
1 Beermullah
2 Arnray
3 Do It Right
4 Money For Old Rope
Belmont Park
6th of 9
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
3
Flucs
14.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
2:18.34
Placings
1 Savorski
2 Hieronymus Bosch
3 Simply
4 La Cartier
York
3rd of 11
Date
04/Mar/24
Distance
1920m
Class
BM46+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
2.2
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:59.48
Placings
1 Do It Right
2 Money For Old Rope
4 Tizzle Top
Pinjarra
9th of 9
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
5.1
Flucs
81.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:24.77
Placings
1 Without Reg
2 Boab Boy
3 Patron Of Kings
4 Dad's Bigheaded
Bunbury
10th of 12
Date
04/Feb/24
Distance
1410m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
4.1
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:24.99
Placings
1 Oceanzara
2 Star In Time
3 Seduce Me
4 Ensign Pulver
Lark Hill
9th of 9
Date
15/Jan/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
4.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.54
Placings
1 Be Awesome
2 Moorditj Boy
3 Shaka Zulu
4 Azena
Northam
14th of 16
Date
13/Jul/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM54+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
10.9
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:20.11
Placings
1 One Point Lady
2 Dance Of The South
3 Forlane
4 Royal Gap
Belmont Park
11th of 13
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
6.2
Flucs
18.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:17.52
Placings
1 Candlelight Supper
2 Fat Roy Slim
3 Ruby Noir
4 Flower In The Wind
Northam
4th of 12
Date
15/Jun/23
Distance
2220m
Class
BM50+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
3.9
Flucs
20.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
2:22.15
Placings
1 Riding Hood Fame
2 His Eminence
3 Royal Gap
Belmont Park
8th of 16
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM50+
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:13.22
Placings
1 Belgrano Belle
2 His Eminence
3 Galarian
4 Divine Mercy
York
6th of 9
Date
11/May/23
Distance
1920m
Class
BM46+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
7.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
2:00.84
Placings
1 Smoking Barrel
2 Fat Roy Slim
3 Roey Clam
4 Alkaline
Narrogin
8th of 9
Date
27/Apr/23
Distance
1720m
Class
BM46+
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
60.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
2.50 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:49.79
Placings
1 Time Stands Still
2 Classado
3 Choose To Cruise
4 Hard Too Cee
Narrogin
1st of 11
Date
13/Apr/23
Distance
1720m
Class
BM46+
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.90 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:52.18
Placings
2 Family Connection
3 Vitai Lampada
4 Galarian
Narrogin
1st of 9
Date
03/Apr/23
Distance
1720m
Class
BM46+
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
2.60 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:49.09
Placings
2 Family Connection
3 Speckles
4 Taxi
Pinjarra Scarpside
5th of 10
Date
23/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
3
Flucs
9.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:36.87
Placings
1 Comealilbitcloser
2 Silver Bugg
3 Here For Cheques
4 Valley Of Queens
Ascot
6th of 10
Date
12/Mar/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
13.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:30.06
Placings
1 Flower In The Wind
2 Great Heist
3 Bandalera Beau
4 Jay Dee
Ascot
9th of 11
Date
22/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:38.69
Placings
1 Starchienne
2 Eee Pee Cee
3 Divine Quest
4 Ima Sly Fox
Belmont Park
3rd of 9
Date
06/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
3.6
Flucs
13.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:24.70
Placings
1 Differentiator
2 Dream Evil
4 Zac Luvs To Fly
Lark Hill
2nd of 5
Date
09/Jan/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.33
Placings
1 Celebrity Witness
3 The Dominican
4 English Bay
Northam
8th of 12
Date
28/Jul/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
8.3
Flucs
3.30 - 3.60
Winning Time
2:18.44
Placings
1 American Queen
2 Luke's Pierro
3 Alkaline
Belmont Park
2nd of 12
Date
20/Jul/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:14.60
Placings
1 All Man
3 Red Hot Hope
4 Alkaline
Belmont Park
5th of 10
Date
06/Jul/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
5.1
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:06.13
Placings
1 Red Hot Hope
2 Eldorado River
3 Our Norman
Belmont Park
2nd of 12
Date
22/Jun/22
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:45.80
Placings
1 Ciscojoe
3 Kentucky Blue
4 Red Hot Hope
Pinjarra
6th of 9
Date
05/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:38.56
Placings
1 Be Optimistic
2 Dance Of The South
3 Ciscojoe
Belmont Park
2nd of 9
Date
25/May/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
0.4
Flucs
15.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:41.33
Placings
1 Thorogood
3 Regal City
4 Act Innocent
Northam
7th of 8
Date
12/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
11.6
Flucs
19.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:24.53
Placings
1 Advanced
2 Edmond
3 Sketta
Ascot
10th of 11
Date
16/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
6.2
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:36.69
Placings
1 Buster Bash
2 Strike Now
3 All In A Day
Pinjarra Scarpside
6th of 9
Date
24/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:37.29
Placings
1 Indominus
2 Elite Fighter
3 Bell Lap
Belmont Park
10th of 15
Date
09/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
15
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:25.78
Placings
1 Gold Merits
2 Blonde Warrior
3 Never Sober
Lark Hill
3rd of 10
Date
25/Jan/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.76
Placings
1 Black Fantasy
2 Dark City
4 Sunsphere
Belmont Park
6th of 7
Date
04/Sep/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
3.4
Flucs
10.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:39.44
Placings
1 General Grant
2 Stafford's Lad
3 Nick Of Time
Belmont Park
6th of 11
Date
25/Aug/21
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
3
Flucs
13.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:44.24
Placings
1 Shoes Of Ekraar
2 Stocktaka
3 What About Moi
Belmont Park
7th of 8
Date
11/Aug/21
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
14.5
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:48.61
Placings
1 Al Mahalo
2 Stocktaka
3 Golden Bonney
Belmont Park
3rd of 7
Date
28/Jul/21
Distance
1650m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
13.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:46.47
Placings
1 Ghobella
2 Olden
4 Sunsphere
Lark Hill
5th of 8
Date
16/Jul/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
8.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.42
Placings
1 Blazing Billy
2 Requisition
3 It Comes Natural
Pinjarra
1st of 11
Date
06/May/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.80 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:39.13
Placings
2 Soviet Spy
3 Tradem' In
4 Al Mahalo
Pinjarra Scarpside
1st of 9
Date
25/Apr/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
2.80 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:38.22
Placings
2 Vanman
3 Acting God
4 Baronova
Pinjarra
7th of 13
Date
11/Apr/21
Distance
2300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
9
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:27.13
Placings
1 Lady Duckworth
2 Top Trade
3 Bruny Island
Ascot
6th of 11
Date
27/Mar/21
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
2:32.82
Placings
1 Lunar Impact
2 Pure Devotion
3 Temptacion
Ascot
8th of 8
Date
13/Mar/21
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
5.5
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:19.08
Placings
1 Solaia
2 Pure Devotion
3 Reliable Star
Pinjarra
2nd of 11
Date
03/Mar/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
1
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:38.19
Placings
1 Warcidium
3 Surveillance
3 Cafe Nera
Pinjarra
10th of 13
Date
21/Feb/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
4.7
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:18.00
Placings
1 Winsalot
2 Kazoku
3 The Slug
Lark Hill
2nd of 7
Date
09/Feb/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.62
Placings
1 Zarmella
3 Sally Can Wait
4 Pieces Of Eight
Northam
6th of 6
Date
17/Sep/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
6.4
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:04.89
Placings
1 Time Scale
2 Griffin
3 The Fibonacci
Northam
9th of 13
Date
03/Sep/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
3.2
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:18.42
Placings
1 Tabella
2 Yuna Mailman
3 Brazen Arrow
Lark Hill
2nd of 9
Date
10/Aug/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.14
Placings
1 Tabella
3 Fiery Bay
4 Flying Ava
Belmont Park
4th of 6
Date
03/Aug/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.40
Placings
1 Meet Joe Black
2 Hope She Runs Fast
3 Eliminate
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |